La Pastourelle - 31/05/2008

Course pédestre 29, 5 Km ind


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1 1610 BEYSSIERE GIL MV1   02:27:12 1 1 13,0
2 1800 BIZET IVAN MSE EA MOULINS YZEURE AVERMES 02:27:12 2 1 13,0
3 1818 REYGADE LUCIEN MV1 a c f a 02:27:54 3 2 13,0
4 1282 SCHLATTER ADRIAN MV1 Laufsportverein Basel 02:29:35 4 3 12,8
5 1695 MADRIGNAC FLORIAN MSE VELO CLUB MAURS 02:32:40 5 2 12,6
6 1552 DA SILVA Bruno MSE Médoc Of Course 02:35:01 6 3 12,4
7 1582 RAQUIN GUY MV1 FACCD 02:35:08 7 4 12,4
8 1773 BONNET JEROME MSE   02:37:39 8 4 12,2
9 1614 CAUMEL MICHEL MV2   02:38:24 9 1 12,1
10 1424 JEGARD Rémy MSE Hors Stade 02:38:52 10 5 12,1
11 1391 FAURE Jean-François MV1 R C Arpajon 02:39:49 11 5 12,0
12 1586 GUINAMENT GREGORY MSE FAC ANDREZIEUX 02:40:51 12 6 11,9
13 1571 BARACH THOMAS MSE   02:42:15 13 7 11,8
14 1810 CLAUZIER EMMANUEL MV1 CA BRIOUDE 02:43:21 14 6 11,8
15 1732 FABREGUES DOMINIQUE MV1 RUNING CLUB ARPAJON 02:43:52 15 7 11,7
16 1085 SOULIER THIERRY MV1 TULLE AC 02:44:09 16 8 11,7
17 1357 RIGAUDIERE ANTONIN MSE   02:44:21 17 8 11,7
18 1685 CARPE OLIVIER MSE   02:44:53 18 9 11,6
19 1524 VAURY PASCAL MV1 FC GEUGNON 02:47:04 19 9 11,5
20 1548 BOS BRUNO MV2 CYCLOS JUSSACOIS 02:47:57 20 2 11,4
21 1198 ABDESSELAM ALAIN MSE   02:50:07 21 10 11,3
22 1296 MARTRES LAURENT MSE running club arpajon sur cere 02:50:22 22 11 11,3
23 1637 DEVEZ Jérome MSE   02:50:57 23 12 11,2
24 1706 PAUZIE Daniel MV1   02:52:08 24 10 11,2
25 1792 JARRY STEPHANE MV1 FR'ANSE 02:52:50 25 11 11,1
26 1708 LEPAIN FREDERIC MSE TRIMAY 02:53:09 26 13 11,1
27 1628 BARBET Laurent MV1   02:53:58 27 12 11,0
28 1683 LE CORNE Stéphane MSE sapeurs pompiers finistère 02:56:07 28 14 10,9
29 1602 BLANCHARD GILLES MV2 OC CHATEAUDUN 02:57:21 29 3 10,8
30 1427 TOUALIT KARIM MV1 slh toulon 02:57:37 30 13 10,8
31 1615 THOMAS JEAN FRANCOIS MV1   02:57:53 31 14 10,8
32 1744 BONNEFOY ANDRE MV3 SPORT NATURE PAYS DE ST FLOUR 02:57:59 32 1 10,8
33 1646 JONGET BENJAMIN MSE EAMYA 02:59:21 33 15 10,7
34 1658 BEQUET PASCAL MV1 CAF RUMILLY 02:59:25 34 15 10,7
35 1192 VERRIERE EMMANUEL MV1 asptt vichy 02:59:44 35 16 10,7
36 1115 DUGAND FREDERIC MSE   02:59:46 36 16 10,7
37 1608 AUBREE IRENE FSE CA PLASSAC 03:00:12 1 1 10,7
38 1189 ROUSSET ALAIN MV1   03:00:15 37 17 10,7
39 1811 PAULY FREDERIC MSE   03:00:30 38 17 10,6
40 1196 MOUSNIER Christophe MV1 Elan Sportif Ussellois 03:00:31 39 18 10,6
41 1766 RUIZ Sébastien MSE   03:01:43 40 18 10,6
42 1205 SENSEVER STEPHANE MSE jab Bordères 03:01:59 41 19 10,5
43 1012 VITALI Fabien MSE asmu 01 03:02:01 42 20 10,5
44 1747 ESQUIS ALAIN MV2 USI 03:04:28 43 4 10,4
45 1678 MALQUE ALAIN MV1 COUREURS DE FOND DEOLOIS 03:05:06 44 19 10,4
46 1655 CIPOLAT DOMINIQUE MV1   03:05:35 45 20 10,3
47 1816 ESBRAT PHILIPPE MV1   03:05:41 46 21 10,3
48 1797 PITELET PATRICE MV1   03:05:53 47 22 10,3
49 1538 TREUILLET FLORENT MSE UC CREUZIER 03:06:03 48 21 10,3
50 1701 SARRANT YANNICK MSE pays de brive athletique club 03:06:09 49 22 10,3
51 1609 MILLERET OLIVIER MV1 RCA (RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON) 03:06:36 50 23 10,3
52 1159 FICQUET Alexandre MSE   03:06:39 51 23 10,3
53 1061 PALMERI DANIEL MV1 ASLibourne 03:06:46 52 24 10,3
54 1404 CALVY ALAIN MV1   03:06:47 53 25 10,3
55 1297 FAYET GERARD MV1   03:06:49 54 26 10,3
56 1501 BONNEL ROBIN MSE ASPTT LIMOGES 03:06:54 55 24 10,3
57 1805 CHAZAL JEAN-LUC MV1 Clermont Université Club 03:07:23 56 27 10,2
58 1303 BESOMBE Philippe MSE   03:07:35 57 25 10,2
59 1761 LAJUS CHARLES MV1   03:07:59 58 28 10,2
60 1541 VACHON LIONEL MV1   03:08:24 59 29 10,2
61 1723 MIALOU JEAN PAUL MV2 SLVTT 03:08:35 60 5 10,2
62 1826 BLANC GERARD MV2 SPIRIDON 03:09:31 61 6 10,1
63 1590 MAUZAT JEAN PIERRE MV2 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 03:09:57 62 7 10,1
64 1557 BERAUD Thierry MV1 Médoc Of Course 03:10:19 63 30 10,1
65 1631 GONTHIER JULIEN MSE   03:10:29 64 26 10,1
66 1183 PIGANIOL JEROME MSE LA CANTALIENNE 03:10:32 65 27 10,1
67 1470 FABRE STEPHANE MV1 YDES ATHLETISME 03:10:55 66 31 10,1
68 1595 MESSAOUD MOHAMED MV1 Amicale Laïque d'Aubière 03:11:02 67 32 10,1
69 1643 CHARBONNIER FABIEN MSE   03:11:24 68 28 10,0
70 1076 BAIGUE CHRISTIAN MV2 PEC ATHLETISME 03:11:27 69 8 10,0
71 1040 TOUZE Thierry MV1 CSADN Paris 03:11:30 70 33 10,0
72 1693 SAPET RAYMOND MV3   03:11:51 71 2 10,0
73 1241 BAILON J.Michel MSE SBA 03:12:08 72 29 10,0
74 1075 HACHET Olivier MSE T.U.Verrières le Buisson 03:12:31 73 30 10,0
75 1531 KADDOURY MOHAMMED MV3 SAD 03:13:20 74 3 9,9
76 1074 VIEUX PATRICK MSE FR'ANSE 03:13:23 75 31 9,9
77 1090 FERRAND JACQUES MV1   03:13:23 76 34 9,9
78 1757 CHARBONEL LIONEL MV1   03:13:41 77 35 9,9
79 1626 DUBOURGNOUX FABRICE MV1 limagne athlete endurance 03:14:17 78 36 9,9
80 1481 DELRIEU CHRISTIAN MV2 RCA 03:14:28 79 9 9,9
81 1634 BREGIROUX HELENE FV2 ACFA 03:14:31 2 1 9,9
82 1083 GAUCHET DANIEL MV1 POITIERS ETUDIANT CLUB 03:14:36 80 37 9,9
83 1147 BRUHAT SOPHIE FV1   03:14:40 3 1 9,9
84 1540 LHERITIER YVES MV2   03:14:41 81 10 9,9
85 1116 TROTEL PASCAL MV2   03:14:42 82 11 9,9
86 1324 GANNE JEAN MICHEL MV2 DELPHI DIESEL 03:14:46 83 12 9,9
87 1619 GUALANDI Guillaume MSE   03:15:17 84 32 9,8
88 1564 GIRY JEAN YVES MV1   03:15:27 85 38 9,8
89 1120 DUSSOUCHAUD CHRISTIAN MV2   03:15:39 86 13 9,8
90 1209 FRANCOIS Joël MV1 AS MICHELIN BLANZY 03:16:09 87 39 9,8
91 1585 LACASSAGNE DAVID MSE   03:16:35 88 33 9,8
92 1214 LECLERC Alain MV2 U.S.GazElec.I.D.F 03:16:54 89 14 9,8
93 1496 GREZE MARCEL MV3 extrapedestres cahors 03:16:57 90 4 9,7
94 1101 JOLY Denis MSE ELAN USSEL 03:16:58 91 34 9,7
95 1713 DESNOYERS VINCENT MV1 bergerac union sportive 03:17:03 92 40 9,7
96 1674 PETIT DIDIER MV2 non licencie 03:17:09 93 15 9,7
97 1562 GARCELON guillaume MES   03:17:24 94 1 9,7
98 1199 VALADE PASCAL MSE   03:17:24 95 35 9,7
99 1416 LANDEL ANTOINE MSE   03:17:28 96 36 9,7
100 1419 JABOULAY DANIEL MV2   03:18:18 97 16 9,7
101 1546 DESDOITS DOMINIQUE MV1 AS ST JUNIEN 87 03:18:21 98 41 9,7
102 1069 LAMBERT Frédéric MSE Villefranche de rouergue 03:18:39 99 37 9,7
103 1711 FAITEAU Eric MV1 PEC 03:19:04 100 42 9,6
104 1488 PERRIER JEAN LUC MSE YDES ATHLETISME 03:19:26 101 38 9,6
105 1790 CHABAUD GILLES MV1   03:19:26 102 43 9,6
106 1244 ARNAU Thierry MSE SBA 03:19:52 103 39 9,6
107 1833 SERVIERES PATRICK MV1   03:20:19 104 44 9,6
108 1341 LAYGUES STEPHANE MSE TULLE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 03:20:29 105 40 9,6
109 1448 BEYSSAC Sylvie FV1 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON SUR CERE 03:20:34 4 2 9,6
110 1587 TSCHOFEN BRUNO MV1   03:20:41 106 45 9,6
111 1788 GARRELOU LIONEL MV1 TAC 03:20:58 107 46 9,6
112 1604 COUDERT EMMANUEL MSE 400TEAM RAIDNATURE 03:21:18 108 41 9,5
113 1817 MONS LAURENT MV1 DONZENAC SPORT NATURE 03:21:26 109 47 9,5
114 1140 SAULNIER Patrick MV2 PEC 03:21:40 110 17 9,5
115 1139 GALINDO JAVIER MV1   03:21:52 111 48 9,5
116 1121 DENIS JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE RUNING CLUB ARPAJON 03:21:52 112 42 9,5
117 1829 GARCIA JEAN LUC MV2   03:21:56 113 18 9,5
118 1073 ROYO ERIC MV1 ASCIA 03:22:26 114 49 9,5
119 1046 DELORT FRANCK MSE   03:23:00 115 43 9,5
120 1102 LE GUILCHER ERIC MV1 ES VITRY 03:23:01 116 50 9,5
121 1720 CHANEL Matthieu MES   03:23:03 117 2 9,5
122 1143 CHABUT CLAUDE MV2 SPIRIDON AURILLAC 03:23:07 118 19 9,5
123 1734 BERGERON PIERRIC MV1 LES FONDUS 03:23:09 119 51 9,5
124 1487 LAPORTE BRUNO MSE   03:23:10 120 44 9,4
125 1395 DEKNUDT HUGUES MV1   03:23:49 121 52 9,4
126 1004 SANGELLE David MSE   03:24:16 122 45 9,4
127 1742 CARANOVE CLAUDE MV2 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 03:24:30 123 20 9,4
128 1348 DAGIRAL Franck MV1   03:24:30 124 53 9,4
129 1743 VEDRY CHRISTOPHE MV1 USI 03:24:36 125 54 9,4
130 1815 CLAVIER JACQUES MV1 FR 'ANSE 03:24:37 126 55 9,4
131 1421 CHARTIER JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 LES BIPEDES DE SAINT CYR 03:24:56 127 21 9,4
132 1793 FARGE FRANCOIS MV1   03:25:01 128 56 9,4
133 1203 VERGNE Jean-Pierre MV1   03:25:11 129 57 9,4
134 1726 CIPOLAT BRUNO MV1 YDES ATHLETISME 03:25:53 130 58 9,3
135 1288 GUALANDI GREGORY MES   03:26:15 131 3 9,3
136 1804 MOINS Jean MV1 Tulle Triathlon 03:26:36 132 59 9,3
137 1475 KALKIAS PATRICK MV1 TULLES TRIATHLON 03:26:36 133 60 9,3
138 1729 GIRALDON SERGE MV1 ASSO SPORT NATURE PAYS DE ST FLOUR 03:26:41 134 61 9,3
139 1547 LE MER GERAUD MV1   03:26:47 135 62 9,3
140 1148 POIRIER EDDY MSE   03:27:06 136 46 9,3
141 1520 LAVAUD PATRICK MV1   03:27:09 137 63 9,3
142 1751 MARQUANT CHRISTOPHE MSE US ISSOIRE 03:27:17 138 47 9,3
143 1234 ANTIGNAC SAM MSE   03:27:38 139 48 9,2
144 1705 PIEDNOIR Thierry MSE MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 03:28:20 140 49 9,2
145 1492 ONDET THIERRY MV1   03:28:34 141 64 9,2
146 1776 BOCCON Pascal MV1   03:28:37 142 65 9,2
147 1220 BOUET LIONEL MSE   03:29:06 143 50 9,2
148 1127 CROISY JOEL MV1 U.S.GazElec.I.D.F 03:29:07 144 66 9,2
149 1426 BIOJOUT GUY MV2   03:29:19 145 22 9,2
150 1651 CHIVIT JEAN PAUL MV1   03:29:35 146 67 9,2
151 1001 BOUYSSIER Jeremy MSE aucun 03:29:36 147 51 9,2
152 1429 CATHEBRAS ERIC MV2 AMICALE LAIQUE AUBIERE 03:29:59 148 23 9,1
153 1247 ABRIVARD Jacques MV2 SBA 03:30:02 149 24 9,1
154 1579 VIAUD MARIE CLAIRE FSE CA PLASSAC 03:30:12 5 2 9,1
155 1764 ROUX Christophe MSE   03:30:18 150 52 9,1
156 1253 BAYLE CHRISTIAN MV2 LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE 03:30:23 151 25 9,1
157 1270 RAMIN FREDERIC MSE   03:30:34 152 53 9,1
158 1545 DEHEDIN Didier MV2   03:30:39 153 26 9,1
159 1525 ROMIGUIERE FRANCIS MV1   03:30:41 154 68 9,1
160 1728 PETIT DOMINIQUE MV1 CE ALLARD 03:30:47 155 69 9,1
161 1441 TEILLAUMAS JEAN-LUC MV1 U C LUBERSAC 03:30:56 156 70 9,1
162 1406 CHOLLET REMY MV2 JGS NIVERNAISE 03:31:08 157 27 9,1
163 1642 THIRIOT Xavier MV1   03:31:15 158 71 9,1
164 1673 CHOULAND ROBERT MV1 fr anse 03:31:19 159 72 9,1
165 1493 PONCE CHRISTOPHE MV1   03:31:22 160 73 9,1
166 1161 CARTE THIERRY MV1 Joggers VICHY 03:31:29 161 74 9,1
167 1292 SAUVADET ERIC MV1 us issoire 03:31:45 162 75 9,1
168 1157 PINET JEROME MSE Sancy randos 03:31:56 163 54 9,1
169 1305 DAUVER ROBERT MV1   03:31:56 164 76 9,1
170 1647 FAURE LAURENT MSE section trail SP de clermont fd 03:32:14 165 55 9,0
171 1095 LAMBERT THIERRY MV2 VGA COMPIEGNE 03:32:22 166 28 9,0
172 1748 SARDIER ANNE FSE   03:32:38 6 3 9,0
173 1694 LARROUMETS ROBERT MV1   03:32:39 167 77 9,0
174 1477 CHABRAT SEBASTIEN MSE RCA 03:32:43 168 56 9,0
175 1445 DELRIEU Philippe MV1 ASPTT 03:34:02 169 78 9,0
176 1360 BRUNEAU OLIVIER MV1   03:34:04 170 79 9,0
177 1814 PALMIE Ghislain MSE Running Club Arpajon 03:34:27 171 57 9,0
178 1712 GOURINCHAS JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 SAINT-ASTIER TRIATHLON 03:35:05 172 80 8,9
179 1153 MOURET ALAIN MV1 extrapedestres cahors 03:35:12 173 81 8,9
180 1277 PICARD JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 TULLE-TRIATHLON 03:35:15 174 29 8,9
181 1775 ARNAULT Olivier MSE   03:35:36 175 58 8,9
182 1033 SABUT JEAN PAUL MV2 SPIRIDON AURILLAC 03:35:59 176 30 8,9
183 1616 ESTRADE THIERRY MV1   03:36:05 177 82 8,9
184 1030 RAYNAL JEAN LOUIS MV2   03:36:07 178 31 8,9
185 1692 MADEYRE GILLES MSE   03:36:27 179 59 8,9
186 1106 RULLIER ALAIN MV2 CHEMINS DE TRAVERSES 03:37:11 180 32 8,8
187 1437 GRILHAULT DES FONTAINES NIcolas MSE TRIMAY 03:37:19 181 60 8,8
188 1006 MERRE Henri MV2 Saint Brice athletisme 03:37:22 182 33 8,8
189 1287 MONDON YANN MV1 CA BRIVE 03:37:39 183 83 8,8
190 1079 FABRE Mario MV1 U.S.GazElec.I.D.F 03:38:04 184 84 8,8
191 1663 BOUNISSOU THIERRY MV1 COSM 03:39:10 185 85 8,8
192 1049 GRUSZKA DANIELLE FV1 CA BEGLAIS 03:40:01 7 3 8,7
193 1536 ROBO Yvonnick MV2 triclublocmine 03:40:04 186 34 8,7
194 1343 RENAUD SANDRINE FV1   03:40:16 8 4 8,7
195 1405 BARRIOL THIERRY MSE ASN PAYS DE ST FLOUR 03:40:30 187 61 8,7
196 1513 DIFALLAH MALIKA FV2   03:40:35 9 2 8,7
197 1461 CHASSOT Patrick MV2 ASPTT Vichy 03:40:35 188 35 8,7
198 1350 BROCHOT BENJAMIN MSE   03:40:43 189 62 8,7
199 1717 MONTMORY Alain MV1 ISSOIRE 03:40:46 190 86 8,7
200 1087 PROD'HOMME Patrice MV2   03:40:53 191 36 8,7
201 1062 BEGEY FABIEN MSE   03:41:04 192 63 8,7
202 1813 VERGNE GERARD MV2   03:41:33 193 37 8,7
203 1589 ONDET ALAIN MV1   03:41:37 194 87 8,7
204 1457 OUILLON YOHAN MSE   03:41:46 195 64 8,7
205 1031 ROBIN FRANCIS MV1 Les Fondus de Vouneuil sous Biard 03:41:54 196 88 8,7
206 1714 DURMIER LAURENT MV1   03:41:57 197 89 8,7
207 1573 PICH CHRISTOPHE MV1 KM19 BRANCEILLES 03:41:58 198 90 8,6
208 1598 DURMIER DANIEL MV1   03:41:58 199 91 8,6
209 1242 BOUSQUET JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE 03:42:18 200 92 8,6
210 1248 DIEU JEAN LUC MV1 LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE 03:42:18 201 93 8,6
211 1418 PARIS CHRISTIAN MV2 a s p t t limoges 03:42:20 202 38 8,6
212 1795 MARTIN RODOLPHE MSE   03:42:35 203 65 8,6
213 1171 LELONG Christian MSE AS MICHELIN BASSENS 03:42:41 204 66 8,6
214 1319 JANOWSKI GEORGES MSE   03:42:42 205 67 8,6
215 1392 PAPON LUDOVIC MSE   03:42:45 206 68 8,6
216 1132 ROTA LIONEL MV2 U.S.GazElec.I.D.F 03:42:46 207 39 8,6
217 1354 DELWARTE XAVIER MV1   03:42:50 208 94 8,6
218 1156 FOURGNAUD Philippe MV1 CO-KM42 St Just le Martel 03:42:52 209 95 8,6
219 1594 RASTOUL ALAIN MV1   03:42:57 210 96 8,6
220 1215 LANDRIEAUX JEREMIE MSE A.S.LOUCHY MONTFAND 03:43:03 211 69 8,6
221 1279 LELUC NICOLAS MSE   03:43:04 212 70 8,6
222 1261 OULIE STEPHANE MV1 LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE 03:43:08 213 97 8,6
223 1567 BERNARD Julien MES   03:43:15 214 4 8,6
224 1003 CLEMENT Christine FV1   03:43:17 10 5 8,6
225 1494 LAFON JEAN LOUIS MV2 RC ARPAJON 03:43:22 215 40 8,6
226 1321 JOURDAIN JACQUES MV1 DELPHI DIESEL 03:43:34 216 98 8,6
227 1151 HAUW Eric MV1 UCCV 03:43:38 217 99 8,6
228 1375 CARTRON JACQUES MV1   03:43:58 218 100 8,6
229 1191 BESNARD STEPHANE MSE   03:44:00 219 71 8,6
230 1336 BUSSON VERONIQUE FV1   03:44:03 11 6 8,6
231 1265 SAN ROMAN MIGUEL MV1   03:44:14 220 101 8,6
232 1741 SAGNET LUCIEN MV2 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 03:44:28 221 41 8,6
233 1232 GUILLONNEAU GERARD MV1   03:44:29 222 102 8,6
234 1002 CLEMENT François FV1   03:44:44 12 7 8,5
235 1629 CORVAISIER CATHERINE FV1 Running Club ARPAJON 03:44:51 13 8 8,5
236 1281 MATHONIER PIERRE MV1 rca 03:44:51 223 103 8,5
237 1105 VIMENEY MICHEL MV2 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 03:45:04 224 42 8,5
238 1506 FERRAND JEROME MSE   03:45:08 225 72 8,5
239 1299 VANDERPERREN DOMINIQUE MV1   03:45:22 226 104 8,5
240 1435 GIRAUD LAURENT MSE   03:45:23 227 73 8,5
241 1730 LIMAN HENRI MV1 YDES ATHLETISME 03:45:27 228 105 8,5
242 1066 TISSERAND PHILIPPE MV1   03:45:31 229 106 8,5
243 1722 MERCIER Gervais MV2   03:46:01 230 43 8,5
244 1688 BESSON JEAN BERNARD MV1   03:46:21 231 107 8,5
245 1218 VERGNE XAVIER MSE   03:46:25 232 74 8,5
246 1044 IELMINI SERGE MV2   03:46:29 233 44 8,5
247 1221 BRESSON VALERIE FSE ASCIA 03:46:32 14 4 8,5
248 1639 RUIVARD MARIE DOMINIQUE FV1   03:46:33 15 9 8,5
249 1825 BACON MICHEL MV1   03:46:42 234 108 8,5
250 1660 CARTIER YVON MV2 COSM 03:46:54 235 45 8,5
251 1697 CHARLES GILLES MV1   03:46:59 236 109 8,5
252 1698 BRIVOT JEAN MV2   03:46:59 237 46 8,5
253 1446 RAYNAUD CHANTAL FV1 ASPTT Vichy 03:47:03 16 10 8,5
254 1152 HAUW Françoise FV1 UCCV 03:47:04 17 11 8,5
255 1769 COUDOUEL RENE MV2 RC ARPAJON 03:47:08 238 47 8,5
256 1100 MINOT JEAN-PIERRE MV1 AMICALE DES FONDUS 03:47:20 239 110 8,4
257 1307 DANTZER GILBERT MV2 USM DASSAULT 03:47:31 240 48 8,4
258 1063 GERMAIN BERNARD MV2   03:47:34 241 49 8,4
259 1064 POTIRON JOEL MV2   03:47:35 242 50 8,4
260 1689 DECOU Jean Luc MV1 PEC POITIERS 03:47:57 243 111 8,4
261 1423 DROUINEAU EDMOND MV3   03:48:29 244 5 8,4
262 1329 LE MOYEC STEPHANE MV2   03:48:35 245 51 8,4
263 1356 GOALARD Gérard MV2   03:48:53 246 52 8,4
264 1149 DREVIN Stéphane MV1 Foulée Villecresnoise 03:48:59 247 112 8,4
265 1032 DELRANC ALEXANDRE MSE   03:49:24 248 75 8,4
266 1045 CONSTANTIN JEAN-YVES MV1 SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 03:49:25 249 113 8,4
267 1803 SEMBACH Alain MV1 SPIRIDON 87 03:49:37 250 114 8,4
268 1762 GUILHE RENE MV1   03:49:53 251 115 8,4
269 1193 GARNIER OLIVIER MSE velo club maursois 03:50:34 252 76 8,3
270 1342 DELMAS CHRISTOPHE MV1 rca 03:50:34 253 116 8,3
271 1572 SALIGNAT JEAN CLAUDE MV2 EAMYA 03:50:42 254 53 8,3
272 1675 MANDON Annie FV1 Non licenciée 03:50:56 18 12 8,3
273 1676 CHRISTIAENS NATHALIE FV1 us issoire 03:50:56 19 13 8,3
274 1173 LE RAY Patrice MV1 AS MICHELIN BASSENS 03:50:59 255 117 8,3
275 1222 RAINJONNEAU JEAN-MARC MV1 RCTAT Tonnay-Charente 03:51:06 256 118 8,3
276 1584 DEBERNE ERIC MV1 PAYS DE BRIVE AC 03:51:14 257 119 8,3
277 1497 CALDAMAISON MARIE DOMINIQUE FV1 SPORT NATURE PAYSE DE ST FLOUR 03:51:15 20 14 8,3
278 1808 FOUR DOMINIQUE MV1   03:51:27 258 120 8,3
279 1170 SARRET DENIS MSE   03:51:34 259 77 8,3
280 1624 LAUPIN DANNICK MV1 coureurs de fond deolois 03:51:38 260 121 8,3
281 1458 BERTRAND GUILLAUME MSE   03:51:45 261 78 8,3
282 1718 ANTON Christophe MSE   03:51:49 262 79 8,3
283 1510 RIGAUDIERE PHILIBERT MSE   03:51:50 263 80 8,3
284 1690 LEVET PATRICK MV2   03:51:56 264 54 8,3
285 1632 SAGET Didier MV2   03:51:59 265 55 8,3
286 1778 BRIVAL PIERRE MV1 TAC TULLE 03:51:59 266 122 8,3
287 1702 DASTE DOMINIQUE MV1 CENT BORNARD CHARENTAIS 03:52:09 267 123 8,3
288 1325 TETU PHILIPPE MV2 DELPHI DIESEL 03:52:13 268 56 8,3
289 1455 VOYER NICOLE FV1 eamya 03:52:19 21 15 8,3
290 1553 LAFABRIE Michel MV1 Médoc Of Course 03:52:19 269 124 8,3
291 1146 BERTIER PATRICK MV2   03:52:29 270 57 8,3
292 1323 CORLOSQUET MIKAEL MSE DELPHI DIESEL 03:52:35 271 81 8,3
293 1468 VERMENOUZE CLAUDE MSE   03:52:54 272 82 8,2
294 1583 BAUDIN OLIVIER MV1   03:52:57 273 125 8,2
295 1533 CHAMPEIX JEAN EMMANUEL MV1   03:53:03 274 126 8,2
296 1618 LECOMPTE DIDIER MV2   03:53:07 275 58 8,2
297 1088 FERNANDEZ Patricia FV1   03:53:25 22 16 8,2
298 1752 BONNELIE FRANCOIS MV1 le TAC 03:53:37 276 127 8,2
299 1749 VARENNES JEAN GABRIEL MV2 ACFA 03:53:40 277 59 8,2
300 1055 PALMOWSKY MICHEL MV3 Réveil Sportif de Saint-Cyr-sur-Loire 03:53:42 278 6 8,2
301 1025 LIMAN CLAUDE MSE   03:53:43 279 83 8,2
302 1606 FREROT BRIGITTE MV2 VTT CLUB BLESOIS 03:53:51 280 60 8,2
303 1400 MALZAC ISABELLE FV1 RCA 03:54:01 23 17 8,2
304 1413 DE BATTISTA DENIS MV1 cap garonne 03:54:08 281 128 8,2
305 1412 DE BATTISTA GENEVIEVE FV1 cap garonne 03:54:08 24 18 8,2
306 1047 ROUSSET ALAIN MV1 EAMYA 03:54:13 282 129 8,2
307 1038 PINTUREAU Thierry MV1 les Fondus de Vouneuil\Biard 03:54:35 283 130 8,2
308 1767 MARTINERIE MARCEL MV2 tulle atlhétique club 03:54:49 284 61 8,2
309 1539 TREUILLET GERALD MSE UC CREUZIER LE VIEUX 03:54:55 285 84 8,2
310 1592 RONFET Yann MSE XTTR63 LE MONT DORE 03:54:57 286 85 8,2
311 1337 ROQUIER DAMIEN MSE   03:55:01 287 86 8,2
312 1358 BOREL Viviane FV2 ACEP VALREAS (Vaucluse) 03:55:08 25 3 8,2
313 1703 DURMIER JEAN PIERRE MV1 brive .UFO 03:55:12 288 131 8,2
314 1763 RIBARDIERE JEAN MICHEL MV1 eamya 03:55:36 289 132 8,1
315 1447 ROLLE VERONIQUE MV1 ASPTT Vichy 03:55:51 290 133 8,1
316 1464 MURIN GERARD MV2 ACFA 03:56:03 291 62 8,1
317 1317 CONSTANT Olivier MV2   03:56:14 292 63 8,1
318 1311 LAVAL MARIE LAURE FV1 SPIRIDON AURILLAC 03:56:22 26 19 8,1
319 1361 RAMADIER PASCAL MV1   03:56:26 293 134 8,1
320 1671 RANGE THIERRY MV1 st just le martel 03:56:27 294 135 8,1
321 1352 DALMAS STEPHANE MSE   03:56:55 295 87 8,1
322 1052 DEZITTER Jean-Luc MV2 AS AMBARES 03:56:56 296 64 8,1
323 1596 OLMI Christophe MSE spiridon aurillac 03:57:06 297 88 8,1
324 1679 DURAND YANNICK MV1   03:57:15 298 136 8,1
325 1789 GARRELOU ODILE FSE TAC 03:57:16 27 5 8,1
326 1414 BERTRAND MICHEL MV2 US ISSOIRE 03:57:19 299 65 8,1
327 1740 AUZAT JOSIANE FV1 USI 03:57:21 28 20 8,1
328 1588 TSCHOFEN CECILE FSE   03:57:25 29 6 8,1
329 1549 DURAND Marc MV2 Courir avec Alissas 03:57:31 300 66 8,1
330 1771 MOUCHOT CHRISTEL FSE AJA MARATHON 03:57:33 30 7 8,1
331 1168 COLLET BERNARD MV1   03:57:34 301 137 8,1
332 1126 CHASSAGNARD MARC MV2 U.S.GazElec.I.D.F 03:57:50 302 67 8,1
333 1024 LESIMPLE COUTELIER Catherine FV1   03:58:05 31 21 8,1
334 1486 FRANCOIS JEAN MV3 KM19 BRANSEIL 03:58:05 303 7 8,1
335 1229 OLLIER BERNARD MV1 RCTAT TONNAY-CHARENTE 03:58:33 304 138 8,0
336 1652 DACRUZ MARIO MV2 SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 03:58:33 305 68 8,0
337 1363 DUPERTHUIS Marc MV2 Foulée Villecresnoise 03:58:41 306 69 8,0
338 1807 SENECTAIRE PHILIPPE MV1   03:58:46 307 139 8,0
339 1787 ROYO MICHEL MV2 A.C. Fumel 03:58:59 308 70 8,0
340 1700 PFEIFFER JUERGER MV1 AS Legrand-Feytiat 03:59:15 309 140 8,0
341 1504 RENARD FRANCOIS MV1 les Bipèdes de Saint-Cyr 03:59:29 310 141 8,0
342 1219 VERGNE LAETITIA FSE   03:59:38 32 8 8,0
343 1257 GRIS MICKAEL MSE LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE 03:59:39 311 89 8,0
344 1211 MULLER DANIEL MV3 SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 03:59:42 312 8 8,0
345 1347 GRYSELEYN VIRGINIE FSE   03:59:47 33 9 8,0
346 1514 GENESTINE ALAIN MV1 AS ROMAGNAT 03:59:48 313 142 8,0
347 1644 LEBRAT GUILLAUME MSE   03:59:50 314 90 8,0
348 1753 LENEGRE JEROME MSE   04:00:20 315 91 8,0
349 1760 LEVAI VALERIE FV1   04:00:23 34 22 8,0
350 1340 DUPUY GUILLAUME MSE   04:00:54 316 92 8,0
351 1197 FROUIN GERARD MV1 PEC 04:01:00 317 143 8,0
352 1765 DUPIEUX JACQUES MV1 eamya 04:01:00 318 144 8,0
353 1051 GERVAIS STEPHANE MSE MONETAY SUR ALLIER 04:01:07 319 93 8,0
354 1322 SICAUD JEAN LOUIS MV2 DELPHI DIESEL 04:01:16 320 71 8,0
355 1130 GROT VINCENT MSE U.S.GazElec.I.D.F 04:01:19 321 94 8,0
356 1067 SAUVAGE MICHEL MV2 AMICALE DES FONDUS VOUNEUIL SOUS BIARD 04:01:34 322 72 7,9
357 1362 BAC PIERRE MV1   04:01:35 323 145 7,9
358 1125 COMTE PASCAL MV1 U.S.GazElec.I.D.F 04:01:44 324 146 7,9
359 1135 COMTE Chantal FV1 U.S.GazElec.I.D.F 04:01:44 35 23 7,9
360 1141 BEGOUT PATRICK MV1   04:02:23 325 147 7,9
361 1167 MORISSET MICHEL MV2   04:02:23 326 73 7,9
362 1451 RABEYROUX NICOLAS MV1 TRI-MAY 04:02:38 327 148 7,9
363 1507 BERGEAL PINLET SOPHIE FV1 ASPTT VICHY 04:02:48 36 24 7,9
364 1298 VANDIJK DAVID MSE   04:03:20 328 95 7,9
365 1346 MARLIN HERVE MSE UC CREUZIER 04:03:22 329 96 7,9
366 1832 RIMOUR JACQUES MV1 11EME BSMAT GUERET 04:03:22 330 149 7,9
367 1026 BARDON FABRICE MSE   04:03:29 331 97 7,9
368 1452 REB JEAN PIERRE MSE spiridon limoges 04:03:31 332 98 7,9
369 1467 HAMMERER JOEL MSE ASPTT LIMOGES 04:03:32 333 99 7,9
370 1385 SALAVERT MARC MV1 ytrac 04:03:33 334 150 7,9
371 1251 DARBARY DAVID MSE LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE 04:03:39 335 100 7,9
372 1710 COUDERC Alain MV2 PERIGORD NOIR ATHLETISME 04:03:40 336 74 7,9
373 1733 MAGNE DIDIER MV1 YDES ATHLETISME 04:03:42 337 151 7,9
374 1065 ALBERT JACQUES MV2   04:03:46 338 75 7,9
375 1058 LAVAULT PATRICK MV2 MACIF 04:03:46 339 76 7,9
376 1821 MERCERON Christian MV1 SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 04:03:46 340 152 7,9
377 1204 LASSIMONNE Sébastien MSE Association 04:03:48 341 101 7,9
378 1328 PARIS RICHARD MV1 DELPHI DIESEL 04:03:59 342 153 7,9
379 1736 FRETTE Philippe MV1 US RENAUDINE AC 04:04:02 343 154 7,9
380 1008 MARCOT Guy MV2 ASPTT 04:04:16 344 77 7,9
381 1659 VILLEVALOIS PHILIPPE MV1 COSM 04:04:27 345 155 7,9
382 1508 LERBOURG PHILIPPE MV1   04:04:29 346 156 7,9
383 1166 ROUX SERGE MV2 FOOTING CLUB BARBANTANE 04:04:34 347 78 7,9
384 1781 LAURENT GERARD MSE   04:04:46 348 102 7,8
385 1123 METAYE JEAN FRANCOIS MV2   04:04:46 349 79 7,8
386 1454 GOGUET PASCAL MV1   04:04:47 350 157 7,8
387 1528 ALMENARA MARIUS MV2 SAD 04:05:00 351 80 7,8
388 1370 SOUQUIERE PHILIPPE MV1   04:05:06 352 158 7,8
389 1145 MALBOSC CLAUDE MV2   04:05:10 353 81 7,8
390 1561 LAVIGNE CHRISTOPHE MSE   04:05:16 354 103 7,8
391 1072 PALMIER STEPHANE MSE   04:05:16 355 104 7,8
392 1830 LOPES ARIEL MV2 AFCA 04:05:21 356 82 7,8
393 1097 CONSTANT BRIGITTE FV1   04:05:21 37 25 7,8
394 1665 GOMMENDY ROLAND MV2 COSM 04:05:31 357 83 7,8
395 1460 CHASSOT Nelly FV1 ASPTT Vichy 04:05:47 38 26 7,8
396 1574 LE BECACHEL MYRIAM FV1   04:05:56 39 27 7,8
397 1580 RATIE PHILIPPE MV1 BELVES 04:05:59 358 159 7,8
398 1439 MARHDOUR MARIE FV2   04:06:01 40 4 7,8
399 1568 GALBIN OLIVIER MSE COUREURS D'EXTREME 04:06:02 359 105 7,8
400 1532 PIGNAULT ALAIN MV2 S.A.D. 04:06:02 360 84 7,8
401 1483 BARBET ODETTE FV1 RCA 04:06:48 41 28 7,8
402 1566 ROBICHON Marc MSE   04:06:56 361 106 7,8
403 1565 CHAMAYOU Sébastien MSE   04:06:56 362 107 7,8
404 1777 FOURNET FAYARD FRANCK MSE   04:07:03 363 108 7,8
405 1293 LE LAY YVES MV1   04:07:04 364 160 7,8
406 1294 VALENTIN FLORENCE FV1 ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON N°019009 04:07:05 42 29 7,8
407 1093 NOBILI Marion FV1   04:07:26 43 30 7,8
408 1353 VINAS ALBERT MV2   04:07:32 365 85 7,8
409 1394 FULCONIS STEPHANE MSE   04:07:39 366 109 7,8
410 1018 COBAN Mustapha MV1   04:07:44 367 161 7,7
411 1669 GARCIA FRANCIS MV2 USMA 04:07:46 368 86 7,7
412 1617 ANGLARD Arnaud MCA   04:08:25 369 1 7,7
413 1699 BESSIERES STEPHANE MSE   04:08:38 370 110 7,7
414 1320 LE PICARD LOIC MSE DELPHI DIESEL 04:08:40 371 111 7,7
415 1687 CHABRIER SERGE MV1 YDES ATHLETISME 04:08:55 372 162 7,7
416 1809 RAYNAUD GILLES MV1 USI ISSOIRE 04:09:04 373 163 7,7
417 1042 SPARFEL Jean Marie MV2 ASLibourne 04:09:05 374 87 7,7
418 1284 LANDEVILLE Stéphane MSE aucun 04:09:20 375 112 7,7
419 1378 DAGAULT Francis MV2 AS COURIR A LIEUSAINT 04:09:32 376 88 7,7
420 1050 GRUSZKA DIDIER MV1   04:09:35 377 164 7,7
421 1037 VANNIER Christian MV1 amcf 04:10:03 378 165 7,7
422 1503 BAUCHET ERIC MV1   04:10:04 379 166 7,7
423 1502 BAUCHET BRIGITTE FV1   04:10:04 44 31 7,7
424 1366 PETIJEAN Noel MV2 Foulée Villecresnoise 04:10:14 380 89 7,7
425 1511 BRIGNOLA Yves MV1   04:10:21 381 167 7,7
426 1295 DELZONGLE LAURENT MSE ASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE 04:10:33 382 113 7,7
427 1081 SIMON CHRISTIAN MV3 LES CHEMINS DE TRAVERSES 04:10:40 383 9 7,7
428 1194 BADIE Patrick MV2   04:10:56 384 90 7,7
429 1724 LINARES JOSETTE FV1 TAC TULLE 04:11:01 45 32 7,6
430 1396 PAYEN CAROLINE FV1   04:11:23 46 33 7,6
431 1338 MURGUET MARCEL MV2   04:11:46 385 91 7,6
432 1122 MAUDET CATHERINE FV1 PEC 04:11:52 47 34 7,6
433 1268 BASSET LIONEL MSE   04:12:17 386 114 7,6
434 1738 ARNAL THIERRY MV1   04:12:18 387 168 7,6
435 1601 CHALMET MICHEL MV2   04:12:36 388 92 7,6
436 1039 MAILLET ERIC MV1 LES FONDUS 04:12:50 389 169 7,6
437 1314 MONS MICHEL MV2   04:12:54 390 93 7,6
438 1798 NARDOUX PHILIPPE MV1   04:12:56 391 170 7,6
439 1799 NARDOUX GABRIELLE FV1   04:12:56 48 35 7,6
440 1381 MAILLARD René MV1 AS COURIR A LIEUSAINT 04:13:06 392 171 7,6
441 1796 FOURNIER VINCENT MSE   04:13:08 393 115 7,6
442 1543 CRESSY François MV1   04:13:23 394 172 7,6
443 1238 LABBE NATHALIE FV1   04:13:28 49 36 7,6
444 1681 HAAS SYLVAIN MV1 limagne athlete endurance 04:13:51 395 173 7,6
445 1581 NODET ELSA FJU CHAMBERY ESCALADE 04:14:13 50 1 7,6
446 1387 BRUGUIERE FRANCK MSE   04:14:28 396 116 7,5
447 1264 ROY JEAN PIERRE MV2 MEDOC OF COURSE 04:14:34 397 94 7,5
448 1746 CAUMON LAURE FSE   04:15:00 51 10 7,5
449 1128 LECLERCQ PHILIPPE MV3 U.S.GazElec.I.D.F 04:15:13 398 10 7,5
450 1374 VANACLOY Muriel FV2 LA FOULEE ORANGEOISE 04:15:15 52 5 7,5
451 1707 TRACARD LAURENT MV1 U.S BERGERAC 04:15:30 399 174 7,5
452 1283 PELLETIER XAVIER MSE LIMAGNE ATHLETE ENDURANCE 04:15:37 400 117 7,5
453 1315 SCHLEPP PATRICK MV2   04:15:54 401 95 7,5
454 1479 LIEURADE Jérôme MSE Arpajon Tennis Club 04:16:07 402 118 7,5
455 1417 CHATEAU VINCENT MSE   04:16:18 403 119 7,5
456 1005 GUERRE PHILIPPE MV1 SAINT-BRICE ATHLETISME 04:16:31 404 175 7,5
457 1057 CHURET Danielle FV1   04:16:56 53 37 7,5
458 1523 VIARS MONIQUE FV1   04:17:05 54 38 7,5
459 1476 AUTHEMAYOU Raymond MV2   04:17:35 405 96 7,5
460 1436 DAJEAN Yves MV3 GOURDON CYCLISME 04:17:40 406 11 7,5
461 1054 DAPZOL Alain MV2   04:17:52 407 97 7,4
462 1036 MARSAN Laurent MV1   04:18:46 408 176 7,4
463 1756 BALMADIER ANDRE MV2   04:18:51 409 98 7,4
464 1213 SAVART JEROME MSE UC CREUZIER LE VIEUX 04:18:59 410 120 7,4
465 1425 TAVENEAU Geneviève FV1 A2R (Association Raid Réunion) 04:19:03 55 39 7,4
466 1780 WINOCQ Alexandre MSE   04:19:06 411 121 7,4
467 1035 BLANCHETON Bernard MV3 Etampes Athlétisme 04:19:09 412 12 7,4
468 1709 COMBES Daniel MV3 ACFA 04:19:10 413 13 7,4
469 1184 PENNEC René MV2 ESB OXYGENE 04:19:12 414 99 7,4
470 1453 SALAVERT MAGALI FSE   04:19:18 56 11 7,4
471 1398 RODDE JACQUES MV1   04:19:22 415 177 7,4
472 1174 DAVID Patrice MSE AS MICHELIN BASSENS 04:19:38 416 122 7,4
473 1195 FORT JOEL MV2   04:19:53 417 100 7,4
474 1023 VALLEE JEAN CLAUDE MV2 SAM PARIS 12 04:20:11 418 101 7,4
475 1420 BRUGIERE JOEL MV1   04:20:19 419 178 7,4
476 1836 BIZARD OLIVIER MSE   04:20:23 420 123 7,4
477 1172 LAVIGNE Daniel MV1 AS MICHELIN BASSENS 04:20:23 421 179 7,4
478 1138 AMARGER THIERRY MSE   04:20:39 422 124 7,4
479 1440 BARRIERE CELINE FSE   04:21:00 57 12 7,4
480 1498 BLANC CHRISTIAN MV2 slh toulon 04:21:00 423 102 7,4
481 1449 COURTEIX BENEDICT FSE AC TASSIN 04:21:39 58 13 7,3
482 1450 PONS SASHA MSE AC TASSIN 04:21:39 424 125 7,3
483 1819 BARO Philippe MV1   04:21:40 425 180 7,3
484 1754 CHAZEAU LAURENT MV1   04:21:49 426 181 7,3
485 1048 VASSEUR Jean Rene MV1   04:21:52 427 182 7,3
486 1519 GENDRE DELPHINE FSE EAMYA 04:22:09 59 14 7,3
487 1007 BLANC Philippe MSE saint brice athletisme 04:22:22 428 126 7,3
488 1318 PARROT CATHERINE FV1   04:22:28 60 40 7,3
489 1782 POUGET JEAN CLAUDE MV1 r c a 04:22:29 429 183 7,3
490 1456 VOYER JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 eamya 04:22:57 430 184 7,3
491 1200 GONTHIER DANIEL MV2 XC 63 04:23:12 431 103 7,3
492 1599 CAPLANNE JEAN LUC MV2 LIMAGNE ATHLETIQUE ENDURANCE 04:23:20 432 104 7,3
493 1316 DOS SANTOS ALAIN MV3   04:23:35 433 14 7,3
494 1158 VIGIER Eric MV1   04:23:44 434 185 7,3
495 1252 ESCUDE BERNARD MV1   04:24:08 435 186 7,3
496 1208 GIDEL ALAIN MV2   04:24:09 436 105 7,3
497 1103 BONNEFOY GERARD MV2   04:24:22 437 106 7,3
498 1365 MICHEL Jacques MV2 Foulée Villecresnoise 04:24:28 438 107 7,3
499 1367 DUFLOT Jean Marie MV2 Foulée Villecresnoise 04:24:28 439 108 7,3
500 1207 BOUDY J - MICHEL MV2   04:24:32 440 109 7,3
501 1180 SARTORI FRANCOIS MV1   04:24:47 441 187 7,3
502 1013 APPOLINAIRE Jean-Jacques MV2 Sans 04:24:53 442 110 7,2
503 1010 DARCE Michel MV1   04:24:55 443 188 7,2
504 1824 BARTHOMEUF GILLES MV2   04:25:10 444 111 7,2
505 1308 EISENSCHREIBER GILLES MSE YDES ATHLETISME 04:25:49 445 127 7,2
506 1737 VERGNE ROSELYNE FV1   04:25:49 61 41 7,2
507 1739 CHANSEAUME Emilie FSE   04:26:00 62 15 7,2
508 1104 BONNEFOY DANIELE FV2 ASAAMBARES 04:26:42 63 6 7,2
509 1190 LONIER SABINE FV3 ACC 04:27:18 64 1 7,2
510 1275 CARLE GENEVIEVE FV2   04:27:19 65 7 7,2
511 1111 PRINCE ROGER MV2 CHEMINS DE TRAVERSES 04:27:33 446 112 7,2
512 1163 DUPLAN FREDERIC MSE   04:27:58 447 128 7,2
513 1727 FLORIANT LOUIS MV3 USA AIGREFEUILLE 04:28:23 448 15 7,2
514 1243 PEYROUNY BRUNO MV1 LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE 04:28:42 449 189 7,1
515 1368 GALLI FABIEN MSE   04:29:37 450 129 7,1
516 1118 JEAN-BAPTISTE PEGGY FSE AS BONDY 04:29:37 66 16 7,1
517 1210 BOSCOURNUT ERIC MV1   04:29:40 451 190 7,1
518 1114 VERLHAC OLIVIER MSE   04:29:44 452 130 7,1
519 1233 DE CRISENOY JEAN EUDES MV2   04:29:48 453 113 7,1
520 1463 LORGERON Romain MSE   04:29:54 454 131 7,1
521 1462 ROUCHON SEBASTIEN MSE   04:29:55 455 132 7,1
522 1495 GYOT JEAN MV4   04:30:06 456 1 7,1
523 1107 FLORENCE JEAN PIERRE MV2 COURSE CAUTERETS 04:30:13 457 114 7,1
524 1164 FRULIO JACQUELINE FV2   04:30:48 67 8 7,1
525 1274 CARLE JEAN PAUL MV1   04:30:51 458 191 7,1
526 1304 HENG JEAN PIERRE MV2 ES BLANQUEFORT OXYGENE 04:30:53 459 115 7,1
527 1028 LABAT PATRICK MV2 AS LE HAILLAN 04:31:20 460 116 7,1
528 1499 PIETRAK PHILIPPE MV1   04:31:57 461 192 7,1
529 1428 TRAZIT ERIC MV1 al aubiere 04:32:05 462 193 7,1
530 1668 RENAUX MONIQUE FV1   04:32:05 68 42 7,1
531 1657 LABIT MARC MV2 AMICALE LAIQUE AUBIERE 04:32:05 463 117 7,1
532 1382 VILLEPELLEE Philippe MV1 AS COURIR A LIEUSAINT 04:32:09 464 194 7,1
533 1217 BRUNEAU GILLES MV1   04:32:14 465 195 7,1
534 1422 CHARTIER CHANTAL FV2 LES BIPEDES DE SAINT CYR 04:32:17 69 9 7,1
535 1409 MEYROUX MYRIAM FSE   04:32:33 70 17 7,0
536 1638 SOUPLET Marie FSE   04:32:49 71 18 7,0
537 1246 DIEU ISABELLE FV1 LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE 04:32:52 72 43 7,0
538 1402 LEONIDAS CORINNE FSE YDES ATHLETISME 04:32:52 73 19 7,0
539 1575 THEMINES JEAN LOUIS MV2   04:32:59 466 118 7,0
540 1086 VENT MARIE-CLAUDE MV1 TULLE AC 04:33:05 467 196 7,0
541 1022 DE BORTOLI Franck MV2 a.s haillan 04:33:06 468 119 7,0
542 1108 FLORENCE JAMES MV3 COURSE CAUTERETS 04:33:32 469 16 7,0
543 1260 MEABURNE GAEL MV1 LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE 04:33:36 470 197 7,0
544 1735 BERTIN JEAN JACQUES MV1   04:33:37 471 198 7,0
545 1142 SERRE STEPHANE MSE   04:35:39 472 133 7,0
546 1664 CHAUMET DANNY MV2 COSM 04:35:58 473 120 7,0
547 1289 SOULAIRAC CLAUDINE FV2 ACC 04:35:58 74 10 7,0
548 1666 BORDEAUX PHILIPPE MV2 COSM 04:35:59 474 121 7,0
549 1551 NAISSANT ANDRE MV1 Médoc Of Course 04:36:56 475 199 6,9
550 1459 COMBALBERT LOUIS MV2 Les Morlapieds 04:36:56 476 122 6,9
551 1262 RIO GUENAEL MV1 LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE 04:37:13 477 200 6,9
552 1034 HEURTAULT Marc MV3 les KéKés du Bocage 04:37:37 478 17 6,9
553 1240 DUPRAS Jaques MV3 SBA 04:37:38 479 18 6,9
554 1473 CASSAGNE FRANCIS MSE   04:37:40 480 134 6,9
555 1768 FRANCOIS DANIELE FV2   04:37:54 75 11 6,9
556 1162 THIBAUDEAU Pascal MV1   04:37:55 481 201 6,9
557 1355 LEGENDRE EMMANUELLE FSE   04:38:06 76 20 6,9
558 1438 GRILHAULT DES FONTAINES Corinne FSE EAMYA 04:38:13 77 21 6,9
559 1518 VIGNAUD MARC MV1 ACFA 04:38:22 482 202 6,9
560 1415 ROCHE Pascale FV1 LES MORLAAPIEDS 04:38:34 78 44 6,9
561 1605 CUMINGE PATRICK MV1 Rinning club Arpajon 04:38:45 483 203 6,9
562 1278 PELE ALAIN MV1   04:38:53 484 204 6,9
563 1165 BERNARD FABRICE MSE endurance 23 04:39:30 485 135 6,9
564 1291 BAUDOIN LEMAIRE ELISABETH FV2   04:39:42 79 12 6,9
565 1379 DECOOL Jérôme MSE AS COURIR A LIEUSAINT 04:39:42 486 136 6,9
566 1622 DELPORTE REMY MSE   04:39:46 487 137 6,9
567 1349 BAYOUX LAURENT MV1   04:39:48 488 205 6,9
568 1755 DEVOT Jacques MV3 MPT Istres 04:39:49 489 19 6,9
569 1828 ALLARD MARIE FV1   04:39:57 80 45 6,9
570 1827 ALLARD JEAN MARIE MV2   04:39:58 490 123 6,9
571 1364 GILLANT Dominique MV2   04:41:01 491 124 6,8
572 1650 VIGIER MAURICE MV2   04:41:53 492 125 6,8
573 1226 JOURDAIN JEAN-JACQUES MV2 RCTAT TONNAY-CHARENTE 04:42:05 493 126 6,8
574 1227 LEBRAUD MARTINE FV1 RCTAT TONNAY-CHARENTE 04:42:06 81 46 6,8
575 1380 DEZANNEAU Hervé MSE AS COURIR A LIEUSAINT 04:42:21 494 138 6,8
576 1224 COSTEDOAT LUC MSE RCTAT TONNAY-CHARENTE 04:42:27 495 139 6,8
577 1225 DIEU JOSIANE FV3   04:42:35 82 2 6,8
578 1401 GRIFFOUILLERE RICHARD MSE PBAC 04:43:47 496 140 6,8
579 1670 MOUZAT PIERRE MV2 PBAC 04:43:49 497 127 6,8
580 1791 VIDAL VINCENT MSE   04:45:06 498 141 6,7
581 1794 PESTEIL DENIS MV2   04:45:06 499 128 6,7
582 1721 NICOLIER MARIANNE FV1   04:45:09 83 47 6,7
583 1393 BARGUES Bernard MV3   04:45:47 500 20 6,7
584 1175 LE GUILLOU Jean Michel MV2 AS MICHELIN BASSENS 04:46:52 501 129 6,7
585 1267 TERRASSE-GILLES Dominique FV1 U.S.GazElec.I.D.F 04:46:59 84 48 6,7
586 1113 BOUCHER Alain MV2 U.S.GazElec.I.D.F 04:46:59 502 130 6,7
587 1335 LANCELOT JACQUES MV3   04:47:01 503 21 6,7
588 1185 FUNES PHILIPPE MV1   04:47:09 504 206 6,7
589 1096 PEAUGER FRANCIS MV2 PBAC 04:47:42 505 131 6,7
590 1696 ROUX MARIE FRANCE FV2 PAYS DE BRIVE AC 04:47:42 85 13 6,7
591 1131 MAISONNEUVE DOMINIQUE MV2 U.S.GazElec.I.D.F 04:48:22 506 132 6,7
592 1530 DALET JEAN MV2 SAD 04:48:28 507 133 6,7
593 1529 BAZIN GERARD MV2 SAD 04:48:29 508 134 6,7
594 1630 AMATO Catherine FV2 ACFA 04:48:56 86 14 6,6
595 1371 DAMAGNEZ Annie FV1 ACFA 04:49:05 87 49 6,6
596 1136 TABEYSE Nicolas MSE   04:49:17 509 142 6,6
597 1653 QUEYROY MARTINE FV2 SPIRIDON 87 04:50:19 88 15 6,6
598 1177 BARIOULET Jérome MSE AS MICHELIN BASSENS 04:50:26 510 143 6,6
599 1301 BABOU MARIE THERESE FV1   04:50:42 89 50 6,6
600 1667 CORREGIA MARIO MV3 COSM 04:50:43 511 22 6,6
601 1603 MARTIN YVES MV2 COSM MARCILLY 04:50:44 512 135 6,6
602 1772 SAUVANET MICHEL MV3 ACFA 04:51:03 513 23 6,6
603 1822 SAUVANET Ludovic MSE   04:51:03 514 144 6,6
604 1731 AURIBAULT PHILIPPE MV1   04:51:15 515 207 6,6
605 1569 FAYOUX MARTINE MV2   04:51:28 516 136 6,6
606 1570 FAYOUX JOEL MV2   04:51:29 517 137 6,6
607 1078 GUERANDEL HERVE MV1   04:51:33 518 208 6,6
608 1071 MIHALA SERGE MV2 AMICALE MACIF 04:51:33 519 138 6,6
609 1327 DECOURT ANNIE FV1 DELPHI DIESEL 04:51:46 90 51 6,6
610 1326 DECOURT LIONEL MV2 DELPHI DIESEL 04:51:46 520 139 6,6
611 1558 GARNIER NADINE FV2 Médoc Of Course 04:52:14 91 16 6,6
612 1555 MORAND Catherine FV1 Médoc Of Course 04:52:14 92 52 6,6
613 1554 PIGEASSOU Jean Luc MV1 Médoc Of Course 04:52:16 521 209 6,6
614 1442 MORELLO Laurence FSE YDES 04:52:38 93 22 6,6
615 1443 CAFFERINI Nathalie FSE   04:52:39 94 23 6,6
616 1444 SABATIER Corinne FSE   04:52:39 95 24 6,6
617 1654 DOMART JEAN CHISTOPHE MV2 PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIC CLUB 04:52:44 522 140 6,6
618 1181 SARTORI ISABELLE FV1   04:53:24 96 53 6,5
619 1080 BIASOTTO ADRIEN MV2 LES CHEMINS DE TRAVERSES 04:53:24 523 141 6,5
620 1015 CARRE BERNARD MV2 RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 17 04:54:17 524 142 6,5
621 1577 LASSUS Philippe MV2   04:55:01 525 143 6,5
622 1784 ROUX François MV3   04:55:01 526 24 6,5
623 1823 VINCENT JEANINE FV2 ACFAuvergne 04:55:20 97 17 6,5
624 1117 CHARTIER CAROLE FV1 pec poitiers 04:56:06 98 54 6,5
625 1056 GROSSIN MARYSE FV1 PEC ATHLETISME 04:56:07 99 55 6,5
626 1212 SANSARLAT STEPHANE MSE   04:57:33 527 145 6,5
627 1014 LAROQUETTE JEAN-PIERRE MV2 MARAUSSAN SPORTS 04:57:35 528 144 6,5
628 1053 DEZITTER Gisèle FV2 AS AMBARES 04:57:36 100 18 6,5
629 1021 ROBIN JEAN MICHEL MV2 LES PONTICAUDS 04:57:36 529 145 6,5
630 1480 COLLOT FRANCOISE FV2 ACFA 04:59:22 101 19 6,4
631 1263 BACLE JEAN PAUL MV2 LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE 05:00:42 530 146 6,4
632 1235 ANTIGNAC DELPHINE FSE   05:00:44 102 25 6,4
633 1384 MARTINEZ CHRISTOPHE MSE   05:00:46 531 146 6,4
634 1236 CHAMBON VALERIE FV1   05:01:27 103 56 6,4
635 1269 MICHAUD RODOLPHE MV1   05:01:28 532 210 6,4
636 1386 GRENTHE Xavier MSE   05:01:32 533 147 6,4
637 1332 BARTHELEMY ETIENNE MV1   05:01:53 534 211 6,4
638 1835 MIGAUD JEAN PIERRE MV3   05:02:07 535 25 6,4
639 1516 LEPINE LAURENCE FV1   05:02:10 104 57 6,4
640 1334 BERTRAND Jacques MV3 Foulée Villecresnoise 05:02:22 536 26 6,3
641 1597 STENNOU YVES MV3   05:02:25 537 27 6,3
642 1372 DUGRENIER Marielle FSE   05:02:27 105 26 6,3
643 1537 VAUDOU SAMUEL MSE AC TASSIN 05:03:17 538 148 6,3
644 1119 COURNIL Jean-Pierre MSE   05:04:46 539 149 6,3
645 1020 LAPUYADE BERNARD MV2   05:04:57 540 147 6,3
646 1472 PLAZE JEAN LOUIS MV2   05:05:02 541 148 6,3
647 1376 COUPAT Christine FSE AS COURIR A LIEUSAINT 05:05:23 106 27 6,3
648 1019 LAPUYADE JOELLE FV2   05:05:25 107 20 6,3
649 1550 NAISSANT MARIE ANGE FV1 Médoc Of Course 05:06:57 108 58 6,3
650 1785 TEIXEIRA JEAN LOUIS MSE adisséo 05:08:01 542 150 6,2
651 1070 BERTIN ALAIN MV2 ASS AMBARES SPORTS ENDURANCE 05:08:10 543 149 6,2
652 1017 SAMBUCHI PHILIPPE MV1   05:09:54 544 212 6,2
653 1060 ALLAIRE NOELLA FV2 US roissy athletic 05:09:54 109 21 6,2
654 1230 QUENEL GERARD MV1 RCTAT TONNAY-CHARENTE 05:11:37 545 213 6,2
655 1228 OLLIER ANITA FV1 RCTAT TONNAY-CHARENTE 05:11:37 110 59 6,2
656 1272 SEVERIN BRUNO MV1   05:12:17 546 214 6,1
657 1430 SARDET Christophe MV1 ASSOCIATION FLYING SANGLIERS 05:12:20 547 215 6,1
658 1433 WILHELMI Olivier MV1 Association Flying Sangliers 05:12:22 548 216 6,1
659 1201 MAISONOBE Géraud MV1 SPIRIDON AURILLACOIS 05:12:23 549 217 6,1
660 1431 BILLARD ALAIN MV1 Association Flying Sangliers 05:12:24 550 218 6,1
661 1432 MARSAULT Jean-Louis MV1 Association Flying Sangliers 05:12:24 551 219 6,1
662 1434 LEBERT Philippe MV1   05:12:25 552 220 6,1
663 1801 TOUYAROU ISABELLE FV2 LES MORLAAPIEDS 05:15:41 111 22 6,1
664 1410 DUPRAT Martine FV2 MORLAAPIEDS 05:15:41 112 23 6,1
665 1388 THEN Christine FV2 Les MORLAAPIEDS 05:15:42 113 24 6,1
666 1389 THEN Philippe MV2 Les MORLAAPIEDS 05:15:43 553 150 6,1
667 1802 TOUYAROU JEAN-JACQUES MV2 LES MORLAAPIEDS 05:15:43 554 151 6,1
668 1484 MOREAU CHRISTIAN MV3 COSM 05:15:43 555 28 6,1
669 1029 PERRAUD ERIC MV1   05:17:05 556 221 6,1
670 1099 VUILLEMARD Bernard MV2   05:17:07 557 152 6,1
671 1271 SEVERIN MARIA FV1 Amicale de laique de riom 05:18:00 114 60 6,0
672 1273 GIBIAT Francoise FV1   05:18:00 115 61 6,0
673 1041 BACCA JEAN PIERRE MV1 CA BRIVE 05:30:53 558 222 5,8
674 1474 MERAL MARIE THERESE FV2 RAC ARPAJON 05:30:53 116 25 5,8
675 1306 PERRIN JACQUELINE MV2 USM DASSAULT 05:32:46 559 153 5,8
676 1016 CARRE FRANCOISE FV2 RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 05:32:46 117 26 5,8
677 1137 PIGANIOL MATTHIEU MSE   05:36:10 560 151 5,7
678 1178 BRUNEAU BASTIEN MJU   05:42:12 561 1 5,6