Foulées de Haute Lozère - 24/05/2008

Course des As (11 Km 800)


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1
64 vernet éRIC MV1 velay athlétisme 00:42:14 1 1 16,8
2
169 connan J MARC MV1   00:42:53 2 2 16,5
3
252 bouremel SAID MV1   00:43:10 3 3 16,4
4
267 condon JEROME MSE   00:44:25 4 1 15,9
5
223 clauzier EMMANUEL MV1   00:44:54 5 4 15,8
6
215 hay THIERRY MSE   00:46:08 6 2 15,3
7
113 moulin GEORGES MV2 c,a brioude 00:46:38 7 1 15,2
8
220 truel AURELIA FSE   00:46:44 1 1 15,1
9
138 filaire JOELLE FV2 jogging 43 00:47:27 2 1 14,9
10
245 gosse PATRICK MSE   00:47:30 8 3 14,9
11
225 prouot DAVID MSE   00:47:45 9 4 14,8
12
182 delort GERARD MV3   00:47:48 10 1 14,8
13
117 pouget LAURENT MV1 marvejols marathon 00:47:52 11 5 14,8
14
90 gilardin BERNARD MV1 c.a langogne 00:48:28 12 6 14,6
15
136 gabrillargues GILLES MSE   00:48:43 13 5 14,5
16
32 amblard ALEXIX MV1 jogging castelnau 00:48:55 14 7 14,5
17
59 tounebize éRIC MSE f,c,g thiers 00:48:57 15 6 14,5
18
91 gibert GABRIEL MSE c.a langogne 00:49:06 16 7 14,4
19
204 vignau PHILIPPE MV1   00:49:17 17 8 14,4
20
164 trouchessec ALAIN MV1   00:49:35 18 9 14,3
21
149 terrade MATHIAS MSE   00:49:39 19 8 14,3
22
119 baduel DIDIER MV1   00:49:50 20 10 14,2
23
184 trincal CEDRIC MSE   00:49:55 21 9 14,2
24
161 lucas VALéRIE FSE   00:49:55 3 2 14,2
25
51 boulen PATRICK MV2 A C V A 00:50:13 22 2 14,1
26
209 bonnefoy ANDRE MV3   00:50:14 23 2 14,1
27
257 chalier CYRILLE MSE   00:50:16 24 10 14,1
28
53 chometon CHRISTIAN MV2   00:50:20 25 3 14,1
29
218 galibert MICHEL MV1   00:50:23 26 11 14,0
30
118 bor FRéDéRIC MSE courir à cussac 00:50:24 27 11 14,0
31
105 arcan ALAIN MV2   00:50:45 28 4 13,9
32
207 avignon J LOUIS MSE   00:50:48 29 12 13,9
33
249 teissier MICHEL MV2   00:50:54 30 5 13,9
34
205 andre FABRICE MSE   00:51:05 31 13 13,9
35
241 muracciolot FRANCOIS MV1   00:51:05 32 12 13,9
36
92 pascal CYRILLE FSE   00:51:06 4 3 13,9
37
239 esbrat PHILIPPE MV1   00:51:09 33 13 13,8
38
63 vernet A MARIE FV1 velay athlétisme 00:51:14 5 1 13,8
39
124 bonnal MARCEL MV3 mende run et bike 00:51:41 34 3 13,7
40
69 godin éRIC MV1 c.a langogne 00:51:42 35 14 13,7
41
240 quagiotto CHRISTINE FV1   00:51:43 6 2 13,7
42
176 fages JOEL MV2   00:51:46 36 6 13,7
43
72 requirand PHILIPPE MV1 sommières athlé 00:51:56 37 15 13,6
44
115 tardieu PATRICK MV2 sport nature st flour 00:52:01 38 7 13,6
45
146 razon BENOIT MSE   00:52:08 39 14 13,6
46
55 brigaud GUILLAUME MSE f,c,g thiers 00:52:11 40 15 13,6
47
154 belmonte JOEL MSE   00:52:13 41 16 13,6
48
230 monteil EUGENIE FSE   00:52:15 7 4 13,5
49
54 mandon ANNIE FV1   00:52:34 8 3 13,5
50
189 clamens LAURENT MV1   00:52:44 42 16 13,4
51
193 benoit J CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:52:52 43 17 13,4
52
236 lacan DANIEL MV2   00:52:55 44 8 13,4
53
93 nurit PHILIPPE MV1   00:52:58 45 18 13,4
54
67 volat ERIC MV1 evreux-ac 00:52:59 46 19 13,4
55
52 guilhe RENé MV1   00:52:59 47 20 13,4
56
150 fournier J MARIE MV1   00:53:07 48 21 13,3
57
246 besse PHILIPPE MV1   00:53:15 49 22 13,3
58
95 mathieu MARC MV1   00:53:40 50 23 13,2
59
208 plagnes PATRICIA FSE   00:53:42 9 5 13,2
60
151 fournier ROLAND MV1   00:53:53 51 24 13,1
61
181 moulin YANNICK MSE   00:54:07 52 17 13,1
62
130 hernandez HUBERT MV2   00:54:13 53 9 13,1
63
196 brun MARC MV2   00:54:14 54 10 13,1
64
110 bourret J MARC MV1 c.a langogne 00:54:29 55 25 13,0
65
74 plagniol LAURENT MV1   00:54:38 56 26 13,0
66
211 boissoneau YVES MV2   00:54:48 57 11 12,9
67
96 bize J DOMINIQUE MV2   00:54:53 58 12 12,9
68
250 sartre CLEMENT MSE   00:54:58 59 18 12,9
69
228 delmas DAVID MSE   00:54:59 60 19 12,9
70
255 pradeilles VINCENT MV1   00:55:09 61 27 12,8
71
171 nurit DANIEL MV2   00:55:12 62 13 12,8
72
142 ripaud LUDOVIC MSE   00:55:16 63 20 12,8
73
242 pichon CHRISTIANE FV1   00:55:21 10 4 12,8
74
139 gibert J CLAUDE MV2   00:55:22 64 14 12,8
75
94 nurit JéRôME MSE   00:55:29 65 21 12,8
76
68 dores LIONEL MV2 coureur éolienne 00:55:33 66 15 12,7
77
144 rambier DIDIER MV1   00:55:41 67 28 12,7
78
87 rajraji SONIA FCA cie imphy 00:56:09 11 1 12,6
79
89 vevres J PIERRE MV2 cie imphy 00:56:10 68 16 12,6
80
247 teissier MATHIEU MCA   00:56:14 69 1 12,6
81
42 prost CHRISTOPHE MSE asso-calor 00:56:26 70 22 12,5
82
256 valette ROGER MV2   00:56:33 71 17 12,5
83
58 taimil ROBERTO MV2 f,c,g thiers 00:56:37 72 18 12,5
84
238 dubois SANDRA FSE   00:56:43 12 6 12,5
85
60 batisse THIERRY MV1 f,c,g thiers 00:56:43 73 29 12,5
86
183 petiot GUILLAUME MSE   00:56:43 74 23 12,5
87
235 deltour CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:57:01 75 24 12,4
88
175 gonzales JOSE MV1   00:57:18 76 30 12,4
89
244 chassang GUY MSE   00:57:26 77 25 12,3
90
145 nouet LAURE FSE   00:57:31 13 7 12,3
91
233 le ray SERGE MV2   00:57:39 78 19 12,3
92
78 cuenot THIERRY MSE cie imphy 00:57:49 79 26 12,2
93
62 bongeat SYLVIE FSE cap aulnat 00:57:53 14 8 12,2
94
156 gras JOEL MSE   00:58:01 80 27 12,2
95
120 hanssens CHRISTIAN MV1   00:58:04 81 31 12,2
96
185 abriol MICHEL MV2   00:58:09 82 20 12,2
97
101 dehe FRéDéRIC MSE   00:58:29 83 28 12,1
98
266 lazier PIERRE MV2   00:58:55 84 21 12,0
99
148 boyer BENJAMIN MSE   00:58:58 85 29 12,0
100
109 bourret PATRICIA FV1 c.a langogne 00:58:59 15 5 12,0
101
44 rochat PASCAL MV1 asso-calor 00:59:13 86 32 12,0
102
264 julien DAVID MV1   00:59:20 87 33 11,9
103
203 perret PHILIPPE MV1   00:59:22 88 34 11,9
104
121 ferrier CLAIRE FSE   00:59:26 16 9 11,9
105
77 bonnetot GéRARD MV3 aonivernaire 00:59:36 89 4 11,9
106
219 treille FERNAND MV2   00:59:46 90 22 11,8
107
262 bonnefoy GERARD MV1   00:59:46 91 35 11,8
108
206 monestier CLAUDE MV2   00:59:48 92 23 11,8
109
234 moulin J CLAUDE MV2   00:59:55 93 24 11,8
110
40 poussineau JEAN MV4 éco orléans 00:59:57 94 1 11,8
111
131 surivet VéRONIQUE FSE   01:00:00 17 10 11,8
112
253 valette DORIAN MES   01:00:07 95 1 11,8
113
157 tetaz BRUNO MSE   01:00:12 96 30 11,8
114
66 tabutin ROBERT MV2   01:00:12 97 25 11,8
115
153 boyer JéROME MSE   01:00:14 98 31 11,8
116
187 barriere PATRICK MV2   01:00:20 99 26 11,7
117
6 ruiz ANTOINE MV1 jogging castelnau 01:00:21 100 36 11,7
118
216 manet CECILE FSE   01:00:25 18 11 11,7
119
99 holzmann BERNARD MV2 physiclub 01:00:33 101 27 11,7
120
28 charras CATHERINE FV3 jogging castelnau 01:00:35 19 1 11,7
121
73 samalin MICHEL MV1   01:00:40 102 37 11,7
122
159 ballez PIERRE MSE   01:00:42 103 32 11,7
123
33 amblard ISABELLE FV1 jogging castelnau 01:00:49 20 6 11,6
124
251 granier BERNADETTE FV2   01:01:14 21 2 11,6
125
177 lafage DAVID MSE   01:01:16 104 33 11,6
126
260 herve CHRISTOPHE MV1   01:01:24 105 38 11,5
127
188 gachet CHRISTOPHE MV1   01:01:24 106 39 11,5
128
254 pitt JOEL MV2   01:01:33 107 28 11,5
129
81 fradier PATRICK MV2 cie imphy 01:01:34 108 29 11,5
130
140 soulier J LUC MSE   01:01:34 109 34 11,5
131
263 balmadier ANDRE MV2   01:01:39 110 30 11,5
132
88 sauzet GILLES MV2 cie imphy 01:01:40 111 31 11,5
133
45 boudet PIERRE MV3 eveil mendois 01:01:46 112 5 11,5
134
212 chapdaniel J DENIS MV2   01:01:51 113 32 11,4
135
163 trouchessec CATHY FV1   01:01:54 22 7 11,4
136
178 chalmeton JEAN MV2   01:02:04 114 33 11,4
137
160 orlhac J PIERRE MV1   01:02:34 115 40 11,3
138
1 durillon RAYMOND MV3   01:02:50 116 6 11,3
139
232 barres VIRGINIE FSE   01:02:59 23 12 11,2
140
190 campille HELENE FV1   01:03:00 24 8 11,2
141
97 becker JACQUES MV2 arcelor 01:03:04 117 34 11,2
142
129 alexandre PASCAL MV2   01:03:05 118 35 11,2
143
79 dasre ANDRé MV2 cie imphy 01:03:24 119 36 11,2
144
213 greze MARIE FES   01:03:26 25 1 11,2
145
125 teixeira RAPHAEL MJU   01:03:37 120 1 11,1
146
170 montmasson LAURENT MV1   01:03:38 121 41 11,1
147
24 dusseau J MICHEL MV3 jogging castelnau 01:03:46 122 7 11,1
148
56 cardoso CARLOS MV1 f,c,g thiers 01:03:53 123 42 11,1
149
133 bechard STEPHAN MSE   01:03:59 124 35 11,1
150
191 gachet NATHALIE FV1   01:04:09 26 9 11,0
151
165 nouet CéCILE FSE   01:04:13 27 13 11,0
152
61 ragot SYLVIE FV1 cap aulnat 01:04:20 28 10 11,0
153
41 pellet PILAR FV2 asso-calor 01:04:35 29 3 11,0
154
122 vigne RICHARD MV1   01:04:53 125 43 10,9
155
180 garnier ALAIN MV1   01:05:18 126 44 10,8
156
258 virenque RENé MV2   01:05:22 127 37 10,8
157
80 duret DANIEL MV3 cie imphy 01:05:23 128 8 10,8
158
4 beliard LéON MV2   01:05:24 129 38 10,8
159
20 fisher GILDA FV2 jogging castelnau 01:05:24 30 4 10,8
160
86 prunier J CLAUDE MV2 cie imphy 01:05:53 130 39 10,7
161
111 guiral ISABELLE FSE   01:05:54 31 14 10,7
162
71 cantou RICHARD MSE   01:06:00 131 36 10,7
163
202 Falcon FAUSTIN MSE   01:06:12 132 37 10,7
164
200 jouvente SANDRINE FSE   01:06:12 32 15 10,7
165
179 lafont GENEVIEVE FV1   01:06:34 33 11 10,6
166
217 galibert CHRISTINE FV1   01:06:44 34 12 10,6
167
18 labeyrie M PIERRE FSE jogging castelnau 01:07:06 35 16 10,6
168
103 przybylo RAYMOND MV3 tout bucaine 01:07:22 133 9 10,5
169
43 rochat NADINE FV1 asso-calor 01:07:34 36 13 10,5
170
29 cazalet LISE FSE jogging castelnau 01:07:58 37 17 10,4
171
229 rouzaire MARIE CLAIRE FV1   01:08:08 38 14 10,4
172
112 salles PAULETTE FV2   01:08:16 39 5 10,4
173
31 bacci RICHARD MV2 jogging castelnau 01:08:33 134 40 10,3
174
135 bertoldi J MARC MV2   01:08:51 135 41 10,3
175
128 dos santos silva LINEM MSE   01:08:57 136 38 10,3
176
84 nicolas JEAN MV3 cie imphy 01:09:25 137 10 10,2
177
126 teixeira PATRICK MJU   01:09:34 138 2 10,2
178
195 godinez SOPHIE FV1   01:09:37 40 15 10,2
179
174 gillet DELPHINE FSE   01:09:46 41 18 10,1
180
192 clamens VERONIQUE FV1   01:09:56 42 16 10,1
181
83 genois COLETTE FV3 cie imphy 01:09:59 43 2 10,1
182
82 genois BERNARD MV3 cie imphy 01:10:10 139 11 10,1
183
48 botella FRANçOIS MV2   01:10:20 140 42 10,1
184
8 schnell NICOLAS MSE jogging castelnau 01:10:42 141 39 10,0
185
27 chétail BRUNO MV1 jogging castelnau 01:10:43 142 45 10,0
186
102 thouvenel CHARLES MV3 arcelor 01:10:45 143 12 10,0
187
155 lisabeaut NICOLAS MSE   01:11:12 144 40 9,9
188
50 diot CHRISTIAN MV3   01:11:27 145 13 9,9
189
49 servile MICHEL MV3   01:11:37 146 14 9,9
190
248 sartre MARUEIF FV1   01:11:56 44 17 9,8
191
85 petrikova éRIC MSE cie imphy 01:11:56 147 41 9,8
192
186 barriere MAITHEE FV2   01:12:14 45 6 9,8
193
137 pascal GILLES MV2 saint flour 01:12:15 148 43 9,8
194
17 labeyrie BERNARD MV2 jogging castelnau 01:12:33 149 44 9,8
195
210 leguerrier RICHARD MV3   01:13:04 150 15 9,7
196
26 coves CHRISTINE FSE jogging castelnau 01:13:18 46 19 9,7
197
197 faure HENRIETTE FV2   01:14:03 47 7 9,6
198
36 malicorne DOMINIQUE MV2 arcelor-fos 01:14:24 151 45 9,5
199
107 tondut MONIQUE FV2   01:14:51 48 8 9,5
200
22 ferlin PIERRE MV4 jogging castelnau 01:15:21 152 2 9,4
201
172 garnier SEVERINE FSE   01:15:27 49 20 9,4
202
47 armand MONIQUE FV2 ena-nimes 01:16:12 50 9 9,3
203
227 pascal JOSIANE FV2   01:16:46 51 10 9,2
204
10 moyat MARTINE FV2 jogging castelnau 01:16:54 52 11 9,2
205
259 virenque DENISE FV2   01:17:32 53 12 9,1
206
243 pichon AURELIE FES   01:17:36 54 2 9,1
207
25 dusseau CLAUDINE FV2 jogging castelnau 01:18:27 55 13 9,0
208
9 rivière RENé MV3 jogging castelnau 01:18:27 153 16 9,0
209
158 rousset BRIGITTE FV1   01:18:34 56 18 9,0
210
34 andré MAX MV3 jogging castelnau 01:18:38 154 17 9,0
211
38 berjeaud RAYMOND MV2 arcelor-fos 01:20:48 155 46 8,8
212
237 basso LAURENT MSE   01:22:58 156 42 8,5
213
127 teixeira CéCILIA FSE   01:23:03 57 21 8,5
214
35 malicorne MARCELLE FV2 arcelor-fos 01:23:09 58 14 8,5
215
134 frayssignes LUCIENNE FV2   01:23:34 59 15 8,5
216
15 lauvergne SABINE FV2 jogging castelnau 01:23:59 60 16 8,4
217
2 platière BRIGITTE FV2   01:25:44 61 17 8,3
218
13 lelarge JOSIANE FV1 jogging castelnau 01:31:13 62 19 7,8
219
14 lelarge HERVé MV2 jogging castelnau 01:31:14 157 47 7,8
220
11 moret J MARC MV1 jogging castelnau 01:31:14 158 46 7,8
221
100 stein J PIERRE MV2   01:32:24 159 48 7,7