Trail du Salagou - 13/10/2018

6km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
169 RIVET PASCAL MV2 1 fouladous balaruc les bains 00:25:37 14,0 1 France
2
218 LEMAIRE JEROME MV1 1   00:26:17 13,7 2 France
3
149 CROS JULIEN MV1 2   00:26:59 13,3 3 France
4
250 GUIDEAU MAEL MMI 1   00:27:07 13,3 4 France
5
47 BEUSNARD BRUNO MV1 3 LES FOULADOUS 00:27:07 13,3 5 France
6
129 SMIETANA SACHA MBE 1 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:27:17 13,2 6 France
7
1229 CARREL MAGNAN LOUIS MBE 2 MAT 00:27:48 12,9 7  
8
1208 DUDOIT OLIVIER MSE 1   00:29:11 12,3 8  
9
83 GOUZIN ERIC MV2 2   00:29:17 12,3 9 France
10
167 LEMARCHAND GUILLAUME MSE 2   00:29:32 12,2 10 France
11
160 ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE-BAUGE ANDREA MMI 2   00:29:33 12,2 11 France
12
184 CHALIES CHRISTOPHE MSE 3   00:30:19 11,9 12 France
13
177 CHALIES JEROME MSE 4   00:30:19 11,9 13 France
14
158 LANFREY OWEN MBE 3 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:30:42 11,7 14 France
15
127 GUIN STEPHAN MV1 4   00:31:27 11,4 15 France
16
186 SABATIER AUDREY FSE 1   00:32:53 10,9 1 France
17
1224 KHALLIL ANNA FMI 1 MAT 00:33:55 10,6 2  
18
192 PICHOT ALEXANDRE MV1 5   00:34:27 10,4 16 France
19
115 GODIN SOPHIE FV1 1 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:34:28 10,4 3 France
20
198 TERRON ARRANZ ANGEL MSE 5 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:34:34 10,4 17 France
21
209 OMAR MICHEL MV1 6   00:34:49 10,3 18 France
22
232 GOMBERT ROMAIN MMI 3   00:34:55 10,3 19 France
23
246 VANGI BAPTISTE MSE 6   00:35:01 10,3 20 France
24
155 RENAU OLIVIER MSE 7   00:35:05 10,3 21 France
25
73 ITIER VINCENT MSE 8   00:35:12 10,2 22 France
26
247 GROLLEAU ALEXANDRE MSE 9   00:35:20 10,2 23 France
27
89 SORROCHE SÉBASTIEN MV1 7 TEAM 12 00:35:48 10,1 24 France
28
196 CERDAN BENOIT MSE 10   00:35:49 10,1 25 France
29
194 POLYCARPE CHRISTOPHE MSE 11   00:36:00 10,0 26 France
30
106 LAURENT MARTINEZ MV1 8 CAP BOMBONERA 00:36:11 9,9 27 France
31
49 FILAIRE-RAMOS MARC-JEAN MV1 9   00:36:22 9,9 28 France
32
44 PIERROT LEZYGO MV2 3 FRANCE CHOROÎDEREMIE 00:36:28 9,9 29 France
33
237 LANCET GONZAGUE MV1 10   00:36:31 9,9 30 France
34
166 POC MARTIN MMI 4   00:36:58 9,7 31 France
35
82 FIZE AURORE FSE 2 Nîmes Running 00:37:12 9,7 4 France
36
168 BEL HADJ SALEM MSE 12   00:37:16 9,7 32 France
37
165 POC GABRIEL MMI 5   00:37:22 9,6 33 France
38
148 BENDAHMANE CHRISTINE FSE 3   00:37:48 9,5 5 France
39
231 PETIOT STEPHANIE FV1 2   00:37:48 9,5 6 France
40
119 FIOLET MÉLANIE FSE 4   00:38:02 9,5 7 France
41
105 MARTINEZ STÉPHANIE FV1 3 CAP BOMBONERA 00:38:03 9,5 8 France
42
123 CHEVILLOT ESTELLE FSE 5   00:38:03 9,5 9 France
43
245 CHASTEL JEAN-JACQUES MSE 13   00:38:04 9,5 34 France
44
137 JOUBERT DELPHINE FV1 4   00:38:16 9,4 10 France
45
64 ODASSO MATHIS MMI 6   00:38:19 9,4 35 France
46
90 BOUILLEVAUX ANATOLE MJU 1   00:38:25 9,4 36 France
47
60 COSTE PIERRE MCA 1   00:38:28 9,4 37 France
48
39 CASTANO MANON FMI 2 AATAC 00:38:34 9,3 11 France
49
195 DAURES BASTIEN MSE 14   00:38:35 9,3 38 France
50
69 PINSON GAELLE FSE 6   00:38:36 9,3 12 France
51
1200 PINCHON BERENGERE FV1 5 ASSURANCE MALADIE DE L'HERAULT 00:38:43 9,3 13 France
52
162 TESSE BRUNO MV1 11   00:38:43 9,3 39 France
53
76 DE CASTRO LESLY FSE 7   00:38:45 9,3 14 France
54
223 ALMALILLA BENOIT MSE 15   00:38:47 9,3 40 France
55
2 HERZER CHARLOTTE FV1 6 Principauté de pont de cerviere 00:38:52 9,3 15 France
56
249 NERMON EVA FCA 1 BCAM BEZIERS 00:38:56 9,2 16 France
57
102 GUIN YOANA FSE 8   00:38:58 9,2 17 France
58
75 JONQUET ELSA FSE 9   00:39:03 9,2 18 France
59
187 SABATIER FLORENCE FV2 1   00:39:04 9,2 19 France
60
124 FERNANDEZ FREDERIC MSE 16   00:39:38 9,1 41 France
61
114 RIVAUD AUDREY FSE 10   00:39:48 9,0 20 France
62
38 CASTANO AURORE FV1 7 AATAC 00:39:56 9,0 21 France
63
176 VEZINHET ROMY FSE 11   00:40:04 9,0 22 France
64
51 BARESSE DANIELLE FV3 1 NL 00:40:12 9,0 23 France
65
145 OLIVE CLOTILDE FSE 12   00:40:14 8,9 24 France
66
55 RUIZ CORINNE FSE 13   00:40:30 8,9 25 France
67
170 FERRISSE AURÉLIEN MSE 17   00:40:30 8,9 42 France
68
59 COSTE JEROME MV1 12   00:40:38 8,9 43 France
69
142 CHABANY SYLVAINE FV1 8 GeTeam 00:40:45 8,8 26 France
70
135 VISTUER CHRISTELLE FSE 14 ERIDAN 00:40:46 8,8 27 France
71
19 PY MIREILLE FV4 1   00:41:13 8,7 28 France
72
234 MORO GÉRALDINE FV1 9   00:41:14 8,7 29 France
73
235 BRIOLS NICOLAS MV1 13   00:41:15 8,7 44 France
74
68 VUILLEMEY CÉLINE FSE 15   00:41:18 8,7 30 France
75
62 POIRIER LAURA FSE 16 FRANCE CHOROÎDEREMIE 00:41:26 8,7 31 France
76
70 AKNIN ALEXANDRA FSE 17 ASLEC COURNONSEC 00:41:29 8,7 32 France
77
927 GRANGEON AUDE FSE 18   00:41:32 8,7 33 France
78
126 BUSSONE CAMILLE FSE 19   00:41:38 8,6 34 France
79
128 CARQUET EMMA FES 1   00:41:47 8,6 35 France
80
211 TREGRET EMILIE FSE 20   00:41:53 8,6 36 France
81
58 COSTE STEPHANIE FV1 10   00:41:56 8,6 37 France
82
214 MADEC CYNTHIA FSE 21   00:42:09 8,5 38 France
83
201 BOUSQUET SOPHIE FV1 11   00:42:13 8,5 39 France
84
85 THENOT EMMA FMI 3   00:42:20 8,5 40 France
85
140 BLANCHER LAETITIA FSE 22 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:42:26 8,5 41 France
86
141 LLINARES FABRICE MV1 14 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:42:27 8,5 45 France
87
154 GISONE CORINNE FSE 23   00:42:27 8,5 42 France
88
109 MAUGARD ISABELLE FV1 12   00:42:31 8,5 43 France
89
111 GOUDOU PIERRE MV1 15   00:42:32 8,5 46 France
90
210 NOVARO MARINA FSE 24   00:42:33 8,5 44 France
91
229 LARCHER SOPHIE FV1 13   00:42:34 8,5 45 France
92
7 RAYMOND ELSA FSE 25   00:42:34 8,5 46 France
93
30 DERNONCOURT LAURY FSE 26   00:42:35 8,5 47 France
94
31 DERNONCOURT ÉMILIE FSE 27   00:42:36 8,4 48 France
95
72 TEISSONNIER ANAIS FSE 28   00:42:37 8,4 49 France
96
151 MOREL MARLENE FV1 14   00:42:40 8,4 50 France
97
208 NOROY EGLANTINE FSE 29   00:42:42 8,4 51 France
98
203 CAMPOURCY FLORENCE FV2 2   00:42:46 8,4 52 France
99
45 SERRE MYRIAM FV2 3   00:43:00 8,4 53 France
100
240 CAMERON DOHA FV1 15   00:43:09 8,3 54 France
101
86 BOUTONNET LAETITIA FV1 16   00:43:11 8,3 55 France
102
87 BOUILLEVAUX GUILLARD DELPHINE FV1 17   00:43:12 8,3 56 France
103
120 CHEVILLOT PIERRE DENIS MV3 1   00:43:14 8,3 47 France
104
133 ZANON CÉLINE FSE 30 FRANCE CHOROÎDEREMIE 00:43:15 8,3 57 France
105
216 CABANEL ANNE FV1 18   00:43:18 8,3 58 France
106
217 COEURVEILLER LAURENT MV2 4   00:43:20 8,3 48 France
107
17 NIKITINE MELANIE FSE 31   00:43:23 8,3 59 France
108
117 SAUDO LAURENCE FV1 19   00:43:23 8,3 60 France
109
233 GUILBERT SARA FSE 32 Guilbert 00:43:26 8,3 61 France
110
103 BRUN CHRISTINE FV1 20   00:43:27 8,3 62 France
111
174 MARY LISA FES 2   00:43:27 8,3 63 France
112
212 SIMON MICHEL MV2 5   00:43:34 8,3 49 France
113
175 VIUDES LAURY FSE 33   00:43:37 8,3 64 France
114
116 GRAELL VIRGINIE FV1 21   00:43:42 8,2 65 France
115
16 CELLIER CÉCILE FSE 34   00:43:42 8,2 66 France
116
1225 SOUES PIERRE MV4 1   00:43:43 8,2 50  
117
197 SIAM VIRGINIE FV1 22 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:43:45 8,2 67 France
118
193 SIAM LAURENT MV1 16   00:43:46 8,2 51 France
119
182 BOUDET ALICE FSE 35   00:43:47 8,2 68 France
120
181 BOUDET NICOLAS MSE 18   00:43:47 8,2 52 France
121
136 BANNES JOSIAN MV2 6   00:43:50 8,2 53 France
122
79 GRACIA JEAN-PHILIPPE MV2 7   00:43:53 8,2 54 France
123
139 JOLY JULIEN MSE 19 LENTUSRAPTOR 00:43:56 8,2 55 France
124
78 MARTEL NATACHA FV1 23   00:43:56 8,2 69 France
125
138 JOLY JEAN MARC MV3 2 LENTUSRAPTOR 00:43:57 8,2 56 France
126
150 COUTTON SOPHIE FSE 36   00:44:03 8,2 70 France
127
171 CAUX LAURIE FSE 37 Esn 00:44:04 8,2 71 France
128
248 MANTELLINI JONATHAN MSE 20   00:44:04 8,2 57 France
129
173 GERIN CHARLOTTE FSE 38   00:44:04 8,2 72 France
130
199 TAILLADES MELANIE FV1 24   00:44:07 8,2 73 France
131
228 GIRAUD FLORENCE FV1 25 GIRAUD 00:44:17 8,1 74 France
132
204 LEFORT XAVIER MV2 8   00:44:27 8,1 58 France
133
183 MARTIN NATHALIE FV1 26   00:44:30 8,1 75 France
134
180 MARTINS PONTES KARINE FV1 27 ASSP VERGEZE 00:44:42 8,1 76 France
135
71 AKNIN YANNICK MV1 17   00:44:48 8,0 59 France
136
11 GONZALEZ AMANDINE FSE 39   00:44:57 8,0 77 France
137
219 MATHIEU FLORENCE FV2 4   00:44:57 8,0 78 France
138
159 DAMOUR MARJORIE FSE 40   00:44:58 8,0 79 France
139
161 VALETTE EMILIE FES 3   00:44:59 8,0 80 France
140
220 FINET HARVOIS VALÉRIE FV2 5   00:44:59 8,0 81 France
141
144 FERRANDO ORIANE FSE 41   00:45:01 8,0 82 France
142
152 LEONARD ARMELLE FV1 28   00:45:05 8,0 83 France
143
108 PUJOL NICOLAS MSE 21 BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME 00:45:13 8,0 60 626143111
144
46 ABRIC LOUISE FV1 29   00:45:15 8,0 84 France
145
107 CHAUVET LAURA FSE 42   00:45:16 8,0 85 France
146
200 ALLE ROGER MV4 2   00:45:26 7,9 61 France
147
23 MOREL MAUD FSE 43   00:45:27 7,9 86 France
148
21 MOREL JOSEPH MSE 22   00:45:28 7,9 62 France
149
1227 PEREZ JESSICA FSE 44   00:45:33 7,9 87  
150
172 LEROY VANESSA FSE 45   00:45:34 7,9 88 France
151
110 GARCIA CHRISTELLE FSE 46   00:45:36 7,9 89 France
152
122 POURREAU CAROLINE FV1 30   00:45:41 7,9 90 France
153
121 GALZIN MARICK FV1 31   00:45:41 7,9 91 France
154
36 MAURICE LAURENCE FSE 47   00:45:53 7,8 92 France
155
37 ROSSELL KAUPPINEN LAURA FSE 48   00:45:54 7,8 93 France
156
125 VARENNE VANESSA FSE 49   00:46:42 7,7 94 France
157
226 GARCIA BERENICE FSE 50   00:47:06 7,6 95 France
158
215 VAN RUYSKENSVELDE OLIVIA FSE 51   00:47:08 7,6 96 France
159
163 POC SEVERINE FV1 32 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:47:46 7,5 97 France
160
88 LOGEZ JEANNE FSE 52   00:47:48 7,5 98 France
161
239 MALRIC MARIEN MSE 23   00:47:49 7,5 63 France
162
238 NIEL MATHILDE FSE 53   00:47:52 7,5 99 France
163
236 CHEF ANNE FV1 33   00:47:53 7,5 100 France
164
65 ODASSO KILLIAN MMI 7   00:47:55 7,5 64 France
165
41 CANVA STEPHANIE FSE 54 CAP BOMBONERA 00:47:58 7,5 101 France
166
40 CANVA JEREMY MSE 24   00:48:01 7,5 65 France
167
66 PADILLA MATEO MMI 8   00:48:01 7,5 66 France
168
95 DE LA VILLEON MARIE-CATHERINE FV1 34   00:48:06 7,5 102 France
169
96 TANGUY CAROLINE FV1 35   00:48:08 7,5 103 France
170
227 FERNANDEZ MARIE-ANGE FV2 6 Lolita Venezia 00:48:30 7,4 104 France
171
112 DUCAMP MARION FSE 55   00:48:42 7,4 105 France
172
143 LOPEZ JUSTINE FSE 56   00:48:44 7,4 106 France
173
134 LOPEZ LIONEL MV3 3   00:48:48 7,4 67 France
174
146 DONNE NATHALIE FV1 36   00:48:55 7,4 107 France
175
91 MAJOULET GAELLE FV1 37 Majoulet 00:48:59 7,3 108 France
176
242 DI GIOVANNI REGIS MV1 18   00:49:00 7,3 68 France
177
244 CANALS LAURENT MV1 19   00:49:00 7,3 69 France
178
35 CHOUIRFA SOUFIANE MSE 25   00:49:09 7,3 70 France
179
80 LOUBAT MICHEL MV1 20   00:49:16 7,3 71 France
180
56 LACOMBE-AUZARY ALICE FSE 57   00:49:16 7,3 109 France
181
156 BLANCHET NATHALIE FSE 58   00:49:17 7,3 110 France
182
18 MILLAT DELPHINE FV1 38   00:49:19 7,3 111 France
183
57 MEILLAN AURÉLIE FSE 59   00:49:19 7,3 112 France
184
101 BERGEROT MARION FSE 60   00:49:21 7,3 113 France
185
222 BONGIOVANNI MARC MSE 26 Team Rocket 00:49:24 7,3 72 France
186
221 BONGIOVANNI OLIVIER MSE 27 Team Rocket 00:49:24 7,3 73 France
187
185 MORVAN ARNAUD MSE 28   00:49:37 7,3 74 France
188
164 POC PATRICK MV3 4   00:49:46 7,2 75 France
189
113 BERNA LÉA FSE 61   00:50:00 7,2 114 France
190
15 MANGEL BARBARA FSE 62   00:50:04 7,2 115 France
191
147 ROY OLIVIER MSE 29   00:50:19 7,2 76 France
192
153 TURCO JONATHAN MSE 30   00:50:20 7,2 77 France
193
241 FERREOL CEDRIC MV1 21   00:50:48 7,1 78 France
194
131 ROUQUETTE MARJORIE FSE 63   00:51:27 7,0 116 France
195
243 DI GIOVANNI MICHAEL MV1 22   00:51:28 7,0 79 France
196
13 BADOUAL AURELIE FV1 39   00:52:00 6,9 117 France
197
157 ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE-BAUGE EVE FBE 1   00:52:07 6,9 118 France
198
132 BANNES BRIGITTE FV1 40   00:52:08 6,9 119 France
199
54 LEPREUX CÉCILE FV1 41   00:52:12 6,9 120 France
200
98 BROS SOPHIE FV1 42   00:52:23 6,9 121 France
201
99 VAYLET EMMANUELLE FSE 64   00:52:23 6,9 122 France
202
33 PICARD JULIE FSE 65   00:52:28 6,9 123 France
203
34 CABROL JEAN MATTHIEU MSE 31   00:52:30 6,9 80 France
204
97 GAUDRY HÉLÈNE FSE 66   00:52:34 6,8 124 France
205
202 MARCELLOT TEULADE CAROLE FSE 67   00:52:54 6,8 125 France
206
190 BOUCHER CLAIRE FSE 68   00:53:51 6,7 126 France
207
191 SEGURA ANTHONY MSE 32   00:53:54 6,7 81 France
208
130 BARRACHINA CINDY FSE 69   00:53:59 6,7 127 France
209
26 FOLLET SABINE FV1 43   00:54:55 6,6 128 France
210
25 FOLLET MARC MV1 23   00:54:57 6,6 82 France
211
178 GERARD ERIKA FSE 70   00:56:14 6,4 129 France
212
179 GAILLARDON STEPHANIE FSE 71   00:56:20 6,4 130 France
213
205 PRUVOST FV1 44 MA BONNE ETOILE 00:57:30 6,3 131 France
214
206 PRUVOST SO FSE 72 MA BELLE ETOILE 00:57:32 6,3 132 France
215
42 OUKKAL ISABELLE FV1 45 FRANCE CHOROÎDEREMIE 00:57:49 6,2 133 France
216
43 MARHIC GWLADYS FSE 73 FRANCE CHOROÎDEREMIE 00:57:50 6,2 134 France
217
94 TESQUET AURELIE FSE 74   01:06:07 5,4 135 France