Trail de Cournonsec - 09/12/2017

16km nocturne solo


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
695 DIMAIO ROMAIN MSE 1 Perf plus Sete/GMT 01:08:44 14,0 1
2
532 ROUSSET JONATHAN MSE 2 BCAM BEZIERS 01:10:33 13,6 2
3
684 VIC THEO MES 1   01:10:46 13,6 3
4
640 NOULIBOS LIONEL MV1 1   01:11:08 13,5 4
5
703 ROMERO FREDERIC MV1 2 PEROLS FOOTING UGLOW 01:11:46 13,4 5
6
587 MAGIN JULIEN MSE 3   01:12:01 13,3 6
7
671 ROVERCH MANU MSE 4 Run in cres 01:12:56 13,2 7
8
666 SAPEDE FLORIAN MSE 5   01:13:15 13,1 8
9
700 KRANTZ THIBAUD MSE 6 NL 01:14:08 12,9 9
10
634 LEGAY TANGUY MSE 7 TRIATHL'AIX 01:14:27 12,9 10
11
575 EL MOUHAMOUSSI MUSTAFA MSE 8 USSA Sète Athletisme 01:15:12 12,8 11
12
657 ROCHER SÉBASTIEN MV1 3 maguelone joging 01:15:48 12,7 12
13
644 CORRALES CYRIL MV1 4 ENTENTE BALARUC-POUSSAN 01:16:42 12,5 13
14
595 BAUDE SÉBASTIEN MV1 5 ECG PIGNAN 01:17:16 12,4 14
15
602 BERTET BENJAMIN MSE 9 Kényans du Ventoux 01:17:36 12,4 15
16
607 VIDAL THOMAS MSE 10 Vidal 01:17:59 12,3 16
17
526 CONTE CEDRIC MSE 11 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:18:05 12,3 17
18
713 PALICE VALENTIN MES 2 NL 01:18:15 12,3 18
19
517 KAIKINGER SÉBASTIEN MSE 12 Babassk 01:18:42 12,2 19
20
611 AVIZOU PHILIPPE MV1 6 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:18:47 12,2 20
21
692 DEJEAN PATRICK MV2 1 NL 01:19:24 12,1 21
22
512 LESAGE SEBASTIEN MSE 13 Crossfit beziers 01:19:51 12,0 22
23
699 BASPEYRE JEAN MV1 7 NL 01:19:56 12,0 23
24
605 DAREY JONAS MSE 14   01:19:57 12,0 24
25
653 ESTEVE LUC MV1 8   01:20:25 11,9 25
26
543 CABROL OLIVIER MV1 9   01:20:43 11,9 26
27
694 BERNABE MARC MSE 15 NL 01:20:45 11,9 27
28
518 FARGEOT JÉRÔME MV1 10 LOUPS OCCITANS/GENERATION SED 01:20:45 11,9 28
29
623 MALZAC FABIEN MSE 16   01:20:45 11,9 29
30
665 HERVE SEBASTIEN MV1 11 AQUALOVE sauvetage 01:20:48 11,9 30
31
643 DALLIER PATRICK MV2 2 GEANT CASINO 01:21:02 11,8 31
32
709 ECHAPPE DAVID MSE 17 NL 01:21:25 11,8 32
33
586 LALLEMAND TONY MV1 12 AMICALE HÉRAULT ATHLETISME 01:21:26 11,8 33
34
546 BUCHARD JOHANN MV1 13   01:21:36 11,8 34
35
650 BERLAGUET LUDOVIC MSE 18   01:21:49 11,7 35
36
704 FOUMAS CYRIL MSE 19 NL 01:21:50 11,7 36
37
577 TASSIE JEROME MV1 14   01:22:15 11,7 37
38
601 QUET STEPHANE MV1 15   01:22:39 11,6 38
39
621 VILELLA PIERRE MJU 1   01:22:55 11,6 39
40
585 MOUSSON LAURENT MV2 3   01:22:56 11,6 40
41
647 KUTENBERG DENNIS MV1 16   01:23:30 11,5 41
42
660 LEROUX STEPHANE MSE 20   01:24:07 11,4 42
43
649 LIABEUF NICOLAS MSE 21 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:24:10 11,4 43
44
635 GAVEAU PHILIPPE MSE 22   01:24:15 11,4 44
45
523 DELARBRE MATTHIEU MSE 23 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 01:24:37 11,3 45
46
620 HURE SEBASTIEN MSE 24   01:24:43 11,3 46
47
705 JOUANIN LAURENT MV1 17 NL 01:25:05 11,3 47
48
683 COTTIN RÉMI MV2 4 TRIBIKE34 01:25:09 11,3 48
49
541 CHAMBON BENJAMIN MV1 18 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:25:13 11,3 49
50
580 BECUE FREDERICK MV1 19   01:25:45 11,2 50
51
669 AKEVA AGNES FSE 1 pas de club 01:26:05 11,2 1
52
698 TROCHAIN ALEXANDRE MV1 20 NL 01:26:07 11,1 51
53
661 SOULLIER JEAN MICHEL MV2 5 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS Amb Uglow 01:26:44 11,1 52
54
547 FABRE ALEXIS MSE 25 CAROUX X TRAIL / SPORTETNATURE 01:26:45 11,1 53
55
568 VIC JONATHAN MSE 26   01:26:57 11,0 54
56
686 MARCHAL THOMAS MSE 27   01:27:05 11,0 55
57
530 MICHALEC LAURE FSE 2 ASPH MONTPELLIER 01:27:11 11,0 2
58
711 MAGNIER JULIEN MV1 21 NL 01:27:16 11,0 56
59
509 MASMEJEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 22   01:27:31 11,0 57
60
551 BRIAND ALEXANDRE MSE 28 DEINOVE BOYS 01:27:50 10,9 58
61
659 LETT CHRISTOPHE MV1 23   01:27:51 10,9 59
62
679 DOULAT AÏSSA MV1 24 MILLES PATTES DE MEZE 01:27:54 10,9 60
63
608 CHAZALETTE PATRICK MV2 6 PIGNAN VTT 01:27:58 10,9 61
64
513 BEX ROMÉO MJU 2   01:28:06 10,9 62
65
566 BONNET GUILHEM MV2 7 COURRIR À FABRÈGUES 01:28:24 10,9 63
66
616 TORTAJADA PIERRE MES 3 CAROUX X TRAIL 01:28:27 10,9 64
67
631 SERRE LAURENT MV1 25   01:28:29 10,8 65
68
677 VARENARD OLIVIER MV1 26   01:28:32 10,8 66
69
685 HABOUZIT FRÉDÉRIC MV2 8 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 01:28:48 10,8 67
70
501 PACROT CLEMENT MSE 29 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:29:14 10,8 68
71
552 VICHERD SÉBASTIEN MV1 27   01:29:33 10,7 69
72
537 ORTIGOSA ANTONIO MV1 28   01:29:37 10,7 70
73
502 DUROT FREDERIC MV2 9   01:29:39 10,7 71
74
714 GARCIA MARTIN MSE 30 NL 01:30:18 10,6 72
75
567 D'ANTONIO MAURIZIO MV1 29   01:30:25 10,6 73
76
572 ALABEATRIX UGO MSE 31 TEAM VERT PARC 01:30:31 10,6 74
77
637 GAINCHE THOMAS MSE 32   01:30:59 10,5 75
78
638 VALEZ PATRICK MV2 10 TEAM974 01:31:10 10,5 76
79
597 RIBEIRO EMIDIO MV1 30   01:31:53 10,4 77
80
579 CHARLOT TONY MSE 33   01:32:05 10,4 78
81
639 CAZABAN FABRICE MSE 34   01:32:11 10,4 79
82
696 DUBUC BENJAMIN MSE 35 NL 01:32:40 10,4 80
83
505 SALLES JEAN BAPTISTE MV1 31   01:32:45 10,3 81
84
515 DERRIEN FRANCK MV1 32 LES MILLES PATTES DE MEZE 01:32:57 10,3 82
85
540 FRANCOIS JEREMY MSE 36 AMICALE HÉRAULT ATHLETISME 01:33:03 10,3 83
86
569 SALABERT DAVID MV1 33 ppcp 01:33:09 10,3 84
87
583 JACQUOT NATHALIE FV1 1 Loupian Tri Nature 01:33:14 10,3 3
88
573 CARBONELL ANDRE MV2 11 team carbo 01:33:18 10,3 85
89
604 CALBRIX RAPHAEL MV1 34 DEINOVE BOYS 01:33:28 10,3 86
90
625 MOURET YANN MSE 37 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:33:53 10,2 87
91
562 LAVENTURE SYLVIO MSE 38   01:34:04 10,2 88
92
571 CALABRESE PHILIPPE MV2 12 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:34:38 10,1 89
93
612 GELLY DAVID MSE 39   01:34:50 10,1 90
94
550 TEMPIER FREDERIC MV1 35 SAINT CLEMENT TAIL AND RUN 01:35:02 10,1 91
95
529 GRANIER ALAIN MV3 1   01:35:22 10,1 92
96
674 FAGES LUDOVICK MV1 36 LES SEYSSELLOIS 01:35:55 10,0 93
97
594 ARDISSON CHRISTOPHE MSE 40   01:35:59 10,0 94
98
590 CECCALDI GABRIELLE FSE 3   01:36:10 10,0 4
99
555 GOUT OLIVIER MV1 37   01:36:26 10,0 95
100
542 ARROYO GUILLAUME MSE 41   01:36:58 9,9 96
101
618 REY JULIEN MSE 42   01:37:03 9,9 97
102
689 RAYNAL MICKAEL MSE 43 NL 01:37:06 9,9 98
103
553 LAUNAY EMMANUEL MV2 13   01:37:09 9,9 99
104
675 ROUQUAYROL MELANIE FSE 4 LES SEYSSELLOIS 01:37:14 9,9 5
105
536 LESUEUR MILOT VALÉRIE FV1 2 Lozère Sport Nature Tri 01:37:19 9,9 6
106
710 HUGLA JULIEN MSE 44 NL 01:37:22 9,9 100
107
524 LE LOSTEC JEAN-LUC MV2 14 Perols tennis de table 01:37:38 9,8 101
108
558 VOISIN CHRISTOPHE MSE 45   01:38:04 9,8 102
109
511 POLLET LUDOVIC MSE 46   01:38:05 9,8 103
110
682 LE GUERNEVÉ CHRISTINE FV2 1 TRIBIKE 34 01:38:19 9,8 7
111
664 CASSEFIERES JULIEN MSE 47   01:38:39 9,7 104
112
531 FRANC0IS JULIEN MSE 48 PIGNAN VTT 01:38:47 9,7 105
113
697 TROCHAIN THIERRY MV1 38 NL 01:38:47 9,7 106
114
564 CARVALHO GABRIEL MSE 49 MARC 01:38:49 9,7 107
115
557 CASTERAN AURELIEN MV1 39 LES SEYSSELLOIS 01:38:52 9,7 108
116
681 DERUELLE MARION FV1 3   01:39:23 9,7 8
117
609 REBOUL LAURENT MV1 40   01:39:49 9,6 109
118
535 CHANTRE JULIEN MSE 50   01:39:50 9,6 110
119
636 ALES JACQUES MV3 2 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:40:01 9,6 111
120
690 FABRE XAVIER MSE 51 NL 01:40:25 9,6 112
121
582 JEANJEAN JULIEN MSE 52 LE MARC 34 01:40:29 9,6 113
122
574 BALMA YANNICK MSE 53   01:40:40 9,5 114
123
708 LONEL JEROME MV1 41 NL 01:40:50 9,5 115
124
642 BERTUEL MORGAN MJU 3   01:41:04 9,5 116
125
633 REBEJAC THÉO MJU 4   01:41:05 9,5 117
126
691 SANS BENOIT MSE 54 NL 01:41:39 9,4 118
127
673 BLAIS ADELINE FSE 5 CAP MELGUEIL 01:41:49 9,4 9
128
627 VIDAL DENIS MV2 15 CAP MELGUEIL 01:41:50 9,4 119
129
559 BELLANGER ALEXANDRE MV1 42 Bellanger 01:42:09 9,4 120
130
629 AYMARD STÉPHANE MV1 43   01:42:20 9,4 121
131
504 PALAU FRANCK MV1 44   01:42:20 9,4 122
132
615 TRIFILIO JEAN-MICHEL MV2 16 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:42:29 9,4 123
133
534 VALDING THOMAS MV1 45   01:42:31 9,4 124
134
503 WEISS GERALD MV1 46   01:42:37 9,4 125
135
521 ZERABIB HAMZA MSE 55   01:42:40 9,3 126
136
593 ZARAGOZA GABRIEL MV2 17 Les coureurs de l'éolienne 01:43:05 9,3 127
137
628 BELTRAN AUDREY FSE 6   01:43:12 9,3 10
138
554 XAVIER SEBASTIEN MV1 47   01:43:17 9,3 128
139
592 VUJICIC PHILIPPE MV1 48 Le 3e du duo à 3 du trirun 01:43:31 9,3 129
140
662 ZEMOUR PIERRE SIMON MSE 56   01:43:36 9,3 130
141
578 JACQUES DOMINIQUE MV2 18   01:43:48 9,2 131
142
668 PRADON OLIVIER MV1 49 MAT MONTPELLIER 01:44:13 9,2 132
143
626 CLEMENT OLIVIER MSE 57   01:44:14 9,2 133
144
600 MARTINEZ DOMINIQUE FV1 4 CAP MELGUEIL Mauguio Carnon Athlétisme 01:44:28 9,2 11
145
658 JOLY FLORENT MSE 58 nightrun montpellier 01:44:48 9,2 134
146
549 SORIANO SYLVAIN MV1 50   01:44:49 9,2 135
147
598 FERNANDEZ MICHEL MV2 19   01:45:24 9,1 136
148
563 PINEAU ANNE FSE 7 MARC 01:45:30 9,1 12
149
656 LOURY MARIE FSE 8 MARC 34 01:45:31 9,1 13
150
588 COSTE FABIEN MSE 59   01:45:52 9,1 137
151
548 SCHERRER MURIEL FV1 5   01:46:15 9,0 14
152
687 STERNON ALINE FSE 9   01:46:48 9,0 15
153
591 MOGNO SYLVAIN MSE 60   01:47:05 9,0 138
154
522 LAUVERGNE NICOLAS MSE 61   01:47:32 8,9 139
155
599 RIERE CHRISTIAN MV1 51   01:48:23 8,9 140
156
645 HREN CORINNE FV2 2 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC/JNM Narbonne 01:49:01 8,8 16
157
596 DROISSART MURIELLE FSE 10 SAINT CLEMENT TRAIL AND RUN 01:49:14 8,8 17
158
707 COSTE ERIC MV1 52 NL 01:49:34 8,8 141
159
606 DAREY PATRICK MV2 20   01:49:37 8,8 142
160
712 COULY SIMON MSE 62 NL 01:49:46 8,7 143
161
584 RAVAUX HELENE FV2 3 AMICALE HÉRAULT ATHLETISME 01:49:58 8,7 18
162
617 BARTOLAMI SYLVAIN MV2 21   01:50:41 8,7 144
163
544 PRATVIEL HERVÉ MV2 22 DEFIMAN TRIATLHON PEZENAS 01:50:49 8,7 145
164
622 ICARD SOPHIE FSE 11   01:50:59 8,6 19
165
603 MARTIN FREDERIC MSE 63   01:51:07 8,6 146
166
630 PAGÈS STÉPHANE MSE 64   01:51:27 8,6 147
167
614 CLARAZ BENOIT MV1 53   01:51:51 8,6 148
168
565 BROUSSARD PAULINE FSE 12   01:52:01 8,6 20
169
678 ROUSSEAU STÉPHANE MSE 65   01:52:08 8,6 149
170
646 HREN ERIC MV2 23 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 01:52:27 8,5 150
171
654 FRANCRU THOMAS MSE 66 FF team 01:52:51 8,5 151
172
581 POULENARD FABRICE MV1 54   01:53:04 8,5 152
173
510 LEGOUGE MANON FSE 13   01:53:12 8,5 21
174
561 DI GRAZIA SEBASTIEN MV1 55 Association La Vie est Belle 01:53:14 8,5 153
175
610 REBOUL BRUNO MV1 56   01:53:47 8,4 154
176
619 CONTENT ADRIEN MSE 67   01:55:01 8,3 155
177
648 DODIN JEAN-MARC MV2 24   01:55:03 8,3 156
178
701 FALCONNIER MICHELE FV3 1 NL 01:56:38 8,2 22
179
702 BAILLY DANIEL MV3 3 NL 01:56:39 8,2 157
180
589 DELGADO MICHEL MV1 57   01:56:45 8,2 158
181
667 CHARPENTIER FRANCIS MV3 4   01:57:04 8,2 159
182
533 MAGNAN GRÉGOIRE MSE 68 NL 01:57:17 8,2 160
183
519 PUTTEMANS ESZTER FV1 6 Saitn Clément Trail et Run 01:57:20 8,2 23
184
556 OTALORA PASCAL MV1 58   01:57:58 8,1 161
185
613 CAULIER LINDSAY FSE 14   01:58:33 8,1 24
186
507 REYNAUD FANNY FSE 15   01:59:15 8,0 25
187
508 LEVEZIER KEVIN MSE 69   01:59:19 8,0 162
188
525 GAILHARD JULIE FSE 16   02:01:26 7,9 26
189
663 ALLY KATHARINA FV2 4 CAP SAINT GÉLY 02:02:39 7,8 27
190
676 ANGEBAULT NICOLAS MV1 59 CAP ST GELY 02:02:39 7,8 163
191
516 SAUDEMON CAROLINE FV1 7 CAP SAINT GÉLY 02:02:42 7,8 28
192
652 GRAY JENNIFER FSE 17   02:02:57 7,8 29
193
520 BROVELLI RUDY MSE 70   02:04:54 7,7 164
194
651 LE BUGLE VÉRONIQUE FV2 5 CAP ST GELY 02:04:55 7,7 30
195
655 ASTRUC MARIE.PAULE FV1 8 CAP ST GELY 02:05:28 7,7 31
196
706 VORGY LISE FV1 9 NL 02:07:46 7,5 32
197
672 ARIAS MÉDÉRIC MV1 60 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:07:47 7,5 165
198
680 BETH ANTOINE MV2 25 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:07:49 7,5 166
199
641 OGE AMANDINE FV1 10 CAP ST GELY 02:08:13 7,5 33
200
688 PENAGUILLA VALERIE FV1 11 CAP SAINT GÉLY 02:08:19 7,5 34
201
539 AUZAT OLIVIER MV1 61   02:08:33 7,5 167
202
693 MAURICE SEVERINE FV3 2 NL 02:10:11 7,4 35
203
670 DUMONT AMÉLIE FSE 18   02:13:26 7,2 36
204
560 CAZELES LOÏC MSE 71   02:32:20 6,3 168
205
538 GRANDGIRARD LUC MV2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd