Trail du Mas Dieu - 04/11/2017

5 Km La Colline


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 74 FRECHET CLEMENT MSE 1 AC-Montpellier 00:18:43 16,0 1
2 75 MANÉ AUDRIC MSE 2   00:19:03 15,7 2
3 32 MARTINACHE ROMAIN MSE 3 Entente sportive GALINETTE 00:19:33 15,3 3
4 107 PRIGENT FRANCOIS MV2 1   00:20:44 14,5 4
5 114 ESTEVE LUCAS MMI 1   00:21:00 14,3 5
6 117 PLANES JOSSELIN MJU 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:21:14 14,1 6
7 109 RAPY JEAN PAUL MV2 2   00:21:21 14,0 7
8 47 FIEVET ERIC MV1 1 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 00:22:14 13,5 8
9 10 GRENOUILLET MARTIAL MSE 4 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:22:25 13,4 9
10 41 TUSET WILLIAM MCA 1 MPN 00:22:31 13,3 10
11 6 MONTESINOS CHRISTOPHE MSE 5   00:22:32 13,3 11
12 39 LEMARCHAND GUILLAUME MSE 6   00:22:42 13,2 12
13 48 GENCE JEAN MV2 3 Amicale 34 00:23:05 13,0 13
14 59 MARGAS CORENTIN MCA 2 DEFIMAN TRIATLHON PEZENAS 00:23:33 12,7 14
15 20 BOUGLET NATHAN MMI 2 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 00:23:38 12,7 15
16 69 YANIS HERAN MMI 3 MAT 00:23:47 12,6 16
17 119 TORRES YANAEL MMI 4   00:23:50 12,6 17
18 118 TORRES JEROME MV1 2   00:24:00 12,5 18
19 105 COMBE CHRISTOPHE MV3 1 CAP MELGUEIL 00:24:07 12,4 19
20 64 BELAFKIH KAMELIA FMI 1 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:24:52 12,1 1
21 55 DURAND STÉPHANE MV1 3   00:25:03 12,0 20
22 120 OMAE MICHEL MV1 4   00:25:05 12,0 21
23 53 PEREZ YOHANN MMI 5 MAT MONTPELLIER 00:25:07 11,9 22
24 65 LAGANIER MAXIME MMI 6 MAT MONTPELLIER 00:25:14 11,9 23
25 57 FABRIGOULE PATRICK MV3 2   00:25:21 11,8 24
26 54 BERLIE AUDREY FSE 1   00:25:24 11,8 2
27 26 LEGLISE ALAIN MV2 4   00:25:29 11,8 25
28 76 MANÉ LESLIE FSE 2   00:25:48 11,6 3
29 8 VAILLANT NICOLAS MSE 7   00:25:56 11,6 26
30 30 DUPUY DOMINIQUE MV3 3 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:25:57 11,6 27
31 108 PELAT JEAN CLAUDE MV4 1   00:26:03 11,5 28
32 106 DOMERGUE CECILE FSE 3   00:26:07 11,5 4
33 77 ISNARD STEPHANE MV1 5 SAINT JUST SPORT EVER 00:26:29 11,3 29
34 72 BORG ALBAN MSE 8 cosmeticar 00:26:40 11,2 30
35 78 PAPA MARIE FJU 1 ASPH TRIATHLON 00:26:47 11,2 5
36 71 KHALLIL ANNA FMI 2 MAT 00:27:18 11,0 6
37 3 GINER MICHELLE FV3 1   00:27:32 10,9 7
38 52 GODIN SOPHIE FV1 1 U.S.DUNKERQUE 00:27:33 10,9 8
39 46 FIEVET LÉON MMI 7 BIKE AVENTURE 00:27:39 10,8 31
40 113 SANCHEZ MARIE FV2 1   00:27:49 10,8 9
41 23 METIER CLAUDINE FV2 2 FABREGUES ATHLETISME 00:27:54 10,8 10
42 70 STOTE ROMANE FSE 4 MATEMALE 00:28:03 10,7 11
43 9 PASTORELLI ISABELLE FSE 5   00:28:13 10,6 12
44 2 QUESSADA DELPHINE FSE 6 COUREURS DE SAINT GEORGES 00:28:18 10,6 13
45 5 CHEF REMI MV1 6   00:28:20 10,6 32
46 19 BENOIST CAROLINE FV1 2   00:28:38 10,5 14
47 62 HUBER MACÉO MCA 3 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 00:28:45 10,4 33
48 22 MOUSSON ARMELLE FV1 3 MAT MONTPELLIER 00:28:55 10,4 15
49 61 BOUNZEL NATIL MMI 8 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 00:29:05 10,3 34
50 63 REUNGOAT SAHRA FMI 3 bol d'air gignacois 00:29:06 10,3 16
51 112 PUECH SOPHIE FV1 4   00:29:15 10,3 17
52 18 DALEGRE JÉRÔME MV1 7   00:29:16 10,2 35
53 110 SOULE VIRGINIE FSE 7   00:29:20 10,2 18
54 43 PASSET STEPHANIE FV1 5   00:29:35 10,1 19
55 49 ALLENNE LUKAS MMI 9 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 00:29:48 10,1 36
56 115 BERTRAND JULIEN MV1 8   00:29:49 10,1 37
57 51 DANNECKER EVELYNE FV3 2 ECG PIGNAN 00:30:02 10,0 20
58 50 NIAY PHILIPPE MV1 9   00:30:18 9,9 38
59 33 PY MIREILLE FV4 1   00:30:27 9,9 21
60 34 CLÉMENT MAËVA FMI 4   00:30:28 9,8 22
61 79 PARMENTIER STEPHANIE FV1 6   00:30:51 9,7 23
62 102 BERTRAND MATHIEU MSE 9   00:30:54 9,7 39
63 11 RAVAILLE FRANÇOISE FV3 3 loups occitant 00:31:12 9,6 24
64 36 LE POTIER BARBARA FV1 7   00:31:21 9,6 25
65 121 DEMAS MARIE FMI 5   00:31:49 9,4 26
66 67 BOULET JULIA FSE 8   00:32:05 9,4 27
67 116 ROMANET CHARLOTTE FSE 9   00:32:05 9,3 28
68 66 VINCENT EMILY FSE 10 COUREURS DE SAINT GEORGES 00:32:05 9,3 29
69 1 GOBILLIARD JULIE FSE 11   00:32:20 9,3 30
70 12 PAILLIES ANAIS FSE 12   00:33:27 9,0 31
71 40 RICHARD SYLVAIN MV1 10   00:33:32 8,9 40
72 16 GAGNAIRE GERALDINE FV1 8   00:34:12 8,8 32
73 17 BAILLY ESTHER FSE 13   00:35:44 8,4 33
74 60 LEIRENS MÉLANIE FSE 14   00:35:49 8,4 34
75 111 MAILLANO LUCIE FSE 15   00:36:07 8,3 35
76 13 HERMET HÉLÈNE FV2 3 les loups occitans/génération SED 00:36:11 8,3 36
77 45 QUILES RENEE FV2 4   00:36:49 8,1 37
78 103 CARRIERE LUCIE FCA 1   00:37:06 8,1 38
79 29 HARIRECHE KARIM MV2 5   00:37:10 8,1 41
80 38 GIRARD MARINE FSE 16   00:37:12 8,1 39
81 58 CASCALES RICO CHANTAL FV1 9   00:37:15 8,1 40
82 73 LEFEVRE SYLVAIN MSE 10 LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED 00:38:08 7,9 42
83 14 HERMET JEAN-PIERRE MV2 6 loup occitan generation sed 00:38:08 7,9 43
84 27 BOTTURA VIRGINIE FSE 17   00:39:56 7,5 41
85 42 TUSET FABIENNE FV1 10 AQUALOVE BEACH FIT 00:42:00 7,1 42
86 7 LAPEYRONIE HÉLÈNE FV1 11 AQUALOVE BEACH FIT 00:42:00 7,1 43
87 37 GRINI FADILA FV1 12 AQUALOVE BEACH FIT 00:42:01 7,1 44
88 35 ARAGON ELÉA FMI 6   00:42:19 7,1 45
89 24 BETIS MARGAUX FCA 2   00:43:29 6,9 46
90 104 BERTRAND BARBARA FV1 13   00:44:10 6,8 47
91 101 BERTRAND CECILE FV1 14   00:44:54 6,7 48
92 28 RIEU SYLVIE FSE 18   00:46:14 6,5 49
93 25 PALANCADE NATHALIE FV1 15   00:46:35 6,4 50