Trail du Mas Dieu - 04/11/2017

10 Km - Course nature - Le Mas Dieu


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 382 DURAND AURÉLIEN MES 1 La Daurade 00:41:25 14,5 1
2 430 BARANOV ALEXANDRE MSE 1 VELOCHINOIS.COM 00:44:14 13,6 2
3 220 MURRIA FREDERIC MV1 1 ATHLETIC PICPOUL CLUB 00:44:55 13,4 3
4 487 BANDEGARD JEROME MSE 2   00:46:19 13,0 4
5 465 VAILLE PIERRE MES 2   00:46:21 12,9 5
6 419 GRUET THÉOPHILE MJU 1 MAT 00:46:29 12,9 6
7 391 DEHOUCK JULIE FSE 1 CAROUX X-TRAIL 00:46:33 12,9 1
8 396 RICHARTE YVES MV1 2   00:46:48 12,8 7
9 504 FREHAUT ARMAND MV1 3   00:47:12 12,7 8
10 457 CUESTA FABIEN MJU 2   00:47:12 12,7 9
11 242 CALS FREDERIC MV1 4 CALC/ Gardiole Badgers Squad 00:47:12 12,7 10
12 390 LEROUX STEPHANE MSE 3   00:47:20 12,7 11
13 361 BERNARDOT CORENTIN MJU 3   00:47:32 12,6 12
14 468 DEJEAN MANON FSE 2   00:47:46 12,6 2
15 492 CHIONO JULIEN MSE 4   00:47:48 12,5 13
16 494 VIALA OLIVIER MV1 5   00:47:52 12,5 14
17 498 BORREDA SYLVAIN MV1 6   00:47:53 12,5 15
18 339 GALANT JUSTIN MJU 4   00:48:39 12,3 16
19 397 MARCHAL THOMAS MSE 5   00:48:42 12,3 17
20 415 BORG JULIEN MSE 6 MONTPELLIER AGGLOMÉRATION TRIATHLON 00:48:47 12,3 18
21 287 BOITAUD MAXIME MCA 1   00:48:54 12,3 19
22 475 SAMMARTANO DAVID MV1 7   00:49:38 12,1 20
23 350 FLEXAS THÉO MES 3   00:49:41 12,1 21
24 435 LANIER QUENTIN MSE 7 SPIRIDON CLUB DE LODEVE 00:49:42 12,1 22
25 463 CHALIES CHRISTOPHE MSE 8   00:49:47 12,1 23
26 297 GUIDEAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 8 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 00:49:47 12,0 24
27 329 MOUSSON LAURENT MV2 1 MaT natation 00:49:48 12,0 25
28 214 BOHEC CHRISTIAN MV3 1 US METRO 00:49:50 12,0 26
29 429 LOUBET FRANCOIS MSE 9 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:49:50 12,0 27
30 244 SAMMARTANO FRANCK MV1 9   00:49:57 12,0 28
31 373 ANDRIEU PHILIPPE MSE 10   00:50:05 12,0 29
32 243 LOMBARD JÉRÔME MSE 11 AS Saint-Étienne Loire Forez 00:50:05 12,0 30
33 437 DESOLE SYLVAIN MSE 12   00:50:06 12,0 31
34 482 PAGES JULIEN MSE 13   00:50:07 12,0 32
35 250 THIEFFRY JULIEN MSE 14   00:50:18 11,9 33
36 425 ALIBERT ADRIEN MSE 15 MAT MONTPELLIER 00:50:31 11,9 34
37 408 SZACKI FRANCK MV1 10   00:50:33 11,9 35
38 490 TERREAUX LAETITIA FSE 3   00:50:48 11,8 3
39 371 MOURGUES BRUNO MV1 11   00:50:55 11,8 36
40 336 ROSSIGNOL BRUNO MSE 16   00:50:59 11,8 37
41 479 LAFFERT AYMERIC MSE 17   00:51:24 11,7 38
42 507 CRESPI DAVID MSE 18   00:51:41 11,6 39
43 386 COLLARDEAU MARC-ANTOINE MSE 19   00:51:49 11,6 40
44 422 CAPRON MATHIEU MSE 20   00:51:52 11,6 41
45 461 MASMEJEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 12   00:51:53 11,6 42
46 353 TERRASSE PAUL-ALBERT MSE 21   00:51:58 11,5 43
47 423 PEROLAT THEO MSE 22   00:52:18 11,5 44
48 368 KISS ZSOLT MV1 13   00:52:23 11,5 45
49 237 ROUSSEAU STÉPHANE MSE 23   00:52:27 11,4 46
50 265 BOUGLET GÉRARD MV1 14 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 00:52:31 11,4 47
51 452 BERNAL CHRISTOPHE MV1 15   00:52:38 11,4 48
52 412 BRIERE PIERRE MSE 24 LES FWEWES 00:52:41 11,4 49
53 277 VALAT ADRIEN MJU 5 JECOURSTOUJOURS 00:52:43 11,4 50
54 462 DECASTRE MATTHIEU MSE 25   00:53:06 11,3 51
55 467 TONDU JEAN PIERRE MV2 2   00:53:16 11,3 52
56 434 BERLAGUET LUDOVIC MSE 26   00:53:23 11,2 53
57 436 PANDRAUD MATHIEU MSE 27   00:53:43 11,2 54
58 502 LUNEL JEROME MV1 16   00:53:54 11,1 55
59 261 AUBRY KARINE FV1 1   00:54:05 11,1 4
60 405 GOUTTENOIRE ARNAUD MSE 28 Entente Ouest Lyonnais 00:54:29 11,0 56
61 414 COSTE GUILLAUME MV1 17 ADVINI 00:54:33 11,0 57
62 481 BANBIC ANTHONY MSE 29   00:55:35 10,8 58
63 285 CAMBRIELS DENIS MSE 30   00:56:30 10,6 59
64 506 MADRY MAION FSE 4   00:56:50 10,6 5
65 314 JOUNIN LAURENT MV2 3   00:56:58 10,5 60
66 257 CALVET JEAN PHILIPPE MV2 4   00:57:03 10,5 61
67 358 HECQUET CHRISTOPHE MV1 18 MARC34 00:57:03 10,5 62
68 251 PAREDE JEAN MSE 31   00:57:15 10,5 63
69 402 DESMET NICOLAS MSE 32 FWEWES 00:57:23 10,5 64
70 206 GOHAUD GILLES MV3 2 HCE 3034 00:57:31 10,4 65
71 509 ADE STEPHANE MV1 19   00:57:46 10,4 66
72 388 BRESSON KEVIN MSE 33   00:57:52 10,4 67
73 352 VALLADIER WILLIAM MV1 20 ECG PIGNAN 00:57:59 10,3 68
74 306 VAILLAND ARIANE FV2 1 COUREURS DE ST GEORGES 00:58:05 10,3 6
75 493 LAURENT JOHNNY MSE 34   00:58:22 10,3 69
76 451 BRIU ELODIE FSE 5   00:58:34 10,2 7
77 342 ROUSSILLON JULIEN MSE 35   00:58:41 10,2 70
78 292 PATEUX DAVID MV3 3 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 00:58:47 10,2 71
79 207 MARTINEZ DANIEL MV3 4 VTT Montarnaud depuis 1999 00:58:59 10,2 72
80 406 VILLAIN ELODIE FSE 6 Entente Ouest Lyonnais 00:59:01 10,2 8
81 327 BONNET GUILLAUME MSE 36 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 00:59:03 10,2 73
82 508 RAINARD PIERRE MV2 5   00:59:12 10,1 74
83 360 BERNARDOT CHRISTINE FV1 2   00:59:22 10,1 9
84 385 BOURNONVILLE JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 6 JCB 00:59:29 10,1 75
85 310 DOS SANTOS DAVID MV1 21   00:59:31 10,1 76
86 483 CANIQ BASTIAN MSE 37   00:59:38 10,1 77
87 478 BENMAND FABIEN MSE 38   00:59:38 10,1 78
88 301 BRUN JENNY FV1 3 Clermont endurance 00:59:49 10,0 10
89 460 LACOSTE ANOUSHKA FSE 7   01:00:08 10,0 11
90 470 SOUTEYRAND PAUL EMMANUEL MSE 39   01:00:09 10,0 79
91 424 REY ARTHUR MSE 40   01:00:10 10,0 80
92 455 MATHIEU PASCAL MV2 7   01:01:59 9,7 81
93 202 DURAND CEDRIC MV1 22 Team Raidlight 01:02:05 9,7 82
94 201 BRIDIER FELICIE FV1 4 BOURGES TRIATHLON 01:02:18 9,6 12
95 418 ALONSE FLORIAN MSE 41 EUROVIA 01:02:26 9,6 83
96 370 DIRAISON DELPHINE FSE 8   01:02:27 9,6 13
97 276 PEREZ JÉRÔME MV1 23 EUROVIA 01:02:56 9,5 84
98 466 CHATRY DOMINIQUE MV2 8   01:03:03 9,5 85
99 331 ZOPPE LAURENCE FV1 5   01:03:27 9,5 14
100 284 GARRÉ PIERRE MES 4   01:03:30 9,4 86
101 289 SALES JOHANN MSE 42   01:03:30 9,4 87
102 309 DENAYER MARINNE FJU 1 Fleurus athlétisme 01:03:33 9,4 15
103 224 GARRO ROMAIN MCA 2 BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:03:36 9,4 88
104 511 MILESI FREDERIC MV1 24   01:03:43 9,4 89
105 471 PREMIAN DOMINIQUE FV2 2   01:03:47 9,4 16
106 288 CARON SEBASTIEN MSE 43   01:03:47 9,4 90
107 413 MALECKI LAETITIA FSE 9 CAP MELGUEIL 01:03:49 9,4 17
108 401 ALIBERT FAUSTINE FSE 10 ADVINI 01:03:49 9,4 18
109 464 BEGRAUD CHARLIEN FSE 11   01:03:50 9,4 19
110 367 CARRIERE CHRISTELLE FV1 6 Les renards de caravette 01:03:51 9,4 20
111 421 DELBECQ FREDERIQUE FV1 7 Le bol d'air 01:03:51 9,4 21
112 205 GOHAUD CATHERINE FV2 3 HCE 30-34 01:03:55 9,4 22
113 291 DELLONG MAGALI FV2 4 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 01:03:56 9,4 23
114 270 DESHAYES BERY NATHALIE FV1 8   01:04:02 9,4 24
115 380 TORRES BENJAMIN MSE 44   01:04:03 9,4 91
116 228 DELFIEU FRÉDÉRIC MV1 25   01:04:04 9,4 92
117 286 PERRET CHRISTINE FV1 9   01:04:04 9,4 25
118 313 CALVAT AMANDINE FSE 12   01:04:05 9,4 26
119 219 DECKER THIERRY MV2 9   01:04:09 9,4 93
120 473 DAREY PATRICK MV2 10   01:04:18 9,3 94
121 394 LE TENDRE LAURENT MV2 11 RUN IN CRES 01:04:28 9,3 95
122 316 PISTAT OLIVIER MV1 26 CASTRIES RUNNIG CLUB 01:04:32 9,3 96
123 526 ALIBERT BRUNO MV2 12   01:04:33 9,3 97
124 428 BONNETON CLÉMENT MSE 45   01:04:33 9,3 98
125 427 BRUN SÉBASTIEN MV1 27   01:04:34 9,3 99
126 432 THOMAS LIONEL MSE 46   01:04:37 9,3 100
127 400 ALMES GUILLAUME MV1 28 ADVINI 01:04:40 9,3 101
128 269 FOSSET TOTAL DELPHINE FV2 5   01:04:42 9,3 27
129 299 VAROQUAUX GAIANE FJU 2 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:04:42 9,3 28
130 374 HERNANDEZ JEAN-FRANCOIS MV3 5 GANGES COURT 01:04:43 9,3 102
131 420 MAT SEBASTIEN MSE 47   01:04:44 9,3 103
132 501 COCZE ERIC MV1 29   01:04:53 9,2 104
133 456 TIXADOR EVE FSE 13   01:04:55 9,2 29
134 345 VALMINOS STÉPHANE MV1 30   01:05:01 9,2 105
135 344 CASO AURÉLIEN MSE 48   01:05:05 9,2 106
136 383 GARCIA JEROME MSE 49   01:05:10 9,2 107
137 349 PICARD JULIEN MSE 50   01:05:13 9,2 108
138 271 JEAN ERIC MV2 13 Gym'naze 01:05:20 9,2 109
139 476 OMS PATRICE MSE 51   01:05:40 9,1 110
140 411 BARBE FLORIAN MSE 52   01:05:43 9,1 111
141 410 CASANAS SÉBASTIEN MSE 53 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:05:43 9,1 112
142 393 TRICHOT DIDIER MV1 31 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:05:45 9,1 113
143 398 SALAIS ELODIE FV1 10   01:05:49 9,1 30
144 399 NINOT GAËL MV1 32   01:05:49 9,1 114
145 882 DIDIOT DAVID MSE 54   01:05:53 9,1 115
146 252 TUFFERY FREDERIQUE FV1 11   01:05:57 9,1 31
147 340 EUZET GUILLAUME MV2 14 ECG PIGNAN 01:05:58 9,1 116
148 497 ROUPILLARD SEBASTIEN MSE 55   01:06:24 9,0 117
149 209 CAZALS JEREMY MSE 56 fclacaune 01:06:24 9,0 118
150 235 BRUN RAPHAËL MV1 33   01:06:25 9,0 119
151 363 SANCHEZ THIERRY MV1 34   01:06:26 9,0 120
152 333 SALIC BRICE MSE 57 Salic 01:06:28 9,0 121
153 362 ALLENNE JEAN-PIERRE MV1 35   01:06:33 9,0 122
154 275 BAK HÉLÈNE FSE 14 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 01:06:34 9,0 32
155 433 BURGELL PIERRE MSE 58   01:06:38 9,0 123
156 392 GOUDAL JULIEN MSE 59   01:06:42 9,0 124
157 249 GERVAIS JEAN MV3 6   01:06:42 9,0 125
158 477 LAIDIN ANTHONY MSE 60   01:06:49 9,0 126
159 454 AUTEXIE PATICK MV3 7   01:06:50 9,0 127
160 338 BOUKARI CHRISTINE FV2 6 GYM'NAZE VILLEVEYRAC 01:06:50 9,0 33
161 315 IMART STÉPHANE MV1 36   01:06:56 9,0 128
162 326 CHAREUNSOUK NETHDARA FV1 12 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:07:02 9,0 34
163 431 KORPAL PASCALE FV1 13 LE BOL D'AIR GIGBNACOIS 01:07:06 8,9 35
164 459 ANGLES MATTHIEU MSE 61   01:07:16 8,9 129
165 395 GALIBERT PIERRE MV3 8 DAC Reims 01:07:18 8,9 130
166 469 DOCTEUR DOUG MSE 62   01:07:20 8,9 131
167 283 DURAND EMILIE FSE 15   01:07:21 8,9 36
168 215 PAYS ALICE FSE 16   01:07:25 8,9 37
169 216 GALIANA JEROME MSE 63   01:07:25 8,9 132
170 379 GOMEZ KAREN FSE 17 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:07:28 8,9 38
171 305 RIVIERE FRANÇOISE FV2 7 CRC Castries Running Club 01:07:29 8,9 39
172 317 GAYRAUD ERIC MV2 15 CRC Castries Running Club 01:07:33 8,9 133
173 500 GABORIEAU AMELIE FSE 18   01:07:38 8,9 40
174 488 DUMAS KRISTELLE FSE 19   01:07:55 8,8 41
175 258 WOIGNIER OLIVIER MV1 37   01:08:01 8,8 134
176 409 GUIRAUD CLAUDINE FV1 14 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:08:06 8,8 42
177 264 PEIGNIE ERIC MV2 16   01:08:07 8,8 135
178 332 MAUDRU MARC-MICHEL MV2 17   01:08:16 8,8 136
179 369 ADELÉ BRUNO MV1 38 MARC 34 01:08:25 8,8 137
180 404 FOURNIER FABIEN MSE 64   01:08:31 8,8 138
181 480 SUAU ADRIEN MSE 65   01:09:05 8,7 139
182 203 LE TUAL ANNE-GAELLE FV1 15   01:09:17 8,7 43
183 491 SORLI CAROLINE MV1 39   01:09:32 8,6 140
184 505 NOCCA VIRGINIE FSE 20   01:09:32 8,6 44
185 348 CARAYON CEDRIC MSE 66 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:09:39 8,6 141
186 499 ROUVIERE STEPHANE MV1 40   01:09:39 8,6 142
187 234 PERRICAUD SOPHIE FV1 16   01:09:40 8,6 45
188 489 VANHEVE BENEDICTE FV1 17   01:09:45 8,6 46
189 240 BANSARD TAINA FSE 21   01:10:02 8,6 47
190 318 REY SANDRINE FV2 8   01:10:17 8,5 48
191 417 FOURNIER CÉCILE FSE 22   01:10:21 8,5 49
192 274 MARTINEZ SAMANTHA FSE 23   01:10:28 8,5 50
193 381 LE QUELLEC AMANDINE FV1 18   01:10:33 8,5 51
194 453 CANDAUT COLETTE FV1 19   01:10:33 8,5 52
195 239 BANSARD TATIANA FSE 24   01:10:46 8,5 53
196 217 AUDIE EMELINE FSE 25 Je cours Toujours à GIGNAC 01:10:52 8,5 54
197 375 CORBIN DIMITRI MV1 41   01:11:04 8,4 143
198 341 EUZET CHRISTINE FV1 20 COUREURS DE SAINT GEORGES 01:11:13 8,4 55
199 416 NICOLAS OLIVIER MV1 42   01:11:35 8,4 144
200 223 PORLAN CHRISTIAN MV3 9   01:11:40 8,4 145
201 221 GOURDON JULIE FSE 26   01:11:41 8,4 56
202 246 FORMENT CELINE FSE 27   01:11:43 8,4 57
203 495 CAYROL PATRICE MV2 18   01:11:50 8,4 146
204 324 CAVELIER CINDY FSE 28   01:11:53 8,3 58
205 323 JAILLARD TRISTAN MSE 67   01:11:54 8,3 147
206 272 LAURENT THIERRY MV2 19   01:12:05 8,3 148
207 300 VIGNOLS FLORENCE FV2 9 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:12:17 8,3 59
208 325 GAYRAUD CECILE FV1 21 GYM'NAZE VILLEVEYRAC 01:12:45 8,2 60
209 328 DONNADIEU AMANDINE FSE 29   01:12:57 8,2 61
210 346 CARAYON-COUDERC JULIE FSE 30 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:12:57 8,2 62
211 308 MARCHIONNI VALÉRIE FV2 10   01:13:28 8,2 63
212 226 VIGNOLS ISABELLE FV1 22 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 01:13:34 8,2 64
213 474 CARDOT ALEXANDRA FSE 31   01:13:40 8,1 65
214 472 CORNILLE MAGALI FSE 32   01:13:41 8,1 66
215 496 CAYROL FANNY FSE 33   01:14:03 8,1 67
216 334 WEHRLIN AMANDINE FSE 34   01:14:11 8,1 68
217 330 LECOUTEUX VINCENT MV1 43   01:14:11 8,1 149
218 384 REYNAUD CECILE FV1 23   01:14:12 8,1 69
219 387 DONO JACK MV2 20 SAINT-CHRISTOL AC 01:14:12 8,1 150
220 307 VALMINOS CHRISTELLE FV1 24   01:14:23 8,1 70
221 426 FERME VIRGINIE FV2 11 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:14:26 8,1 71
222 295 GUILLEMINOT JEAN CLAUDE MV3 10   01:14:37 8,0 151
223 294 JALABERT FRANÇOISE FV3 1   01:14:38 8,0 72
224 321 CLEMENT NELLY FSE 35   01:14:57 8,0 73
225 322 DONNADIEU CAROLINE FSE 36   01:14:57 8,0 74
226 247 GENIEYS AURELIE FSE 37   01:15:22 8,0 75
227 245 GATUINGT MAGALI FV1 25   01:15:22 8,0 76
228 268 LOPEZ MAGALI FSE 38 BCAM BEZIERS 01:15:23 8,0 77
229 337 VANDEWOORT JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 11 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 01:15:27 8,0 152
230 273 ANTUNES VALERIE FV2 12   01:15:27 8,0 78
231 253 BOULIN OTHILIE FSE 39   01:15:55 7,9 79
232 485 SAUDO LAURENCE FV1 26   01:15:59 7,9 80
233 486 SAUDO FREDERIC MV1 44   01:16:00 7,9 153
234 377 PEREZ ANNE MARIE FV3 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:16:01 7,9 81
235 208 GRIMAL STÉPHANIE FSE 40   01:16:20 7,9 82
236 241 MEDARD VALÉRIE FV1 27   01:16:47 7,8 83
237 281 DAMON CAROLE FV1 28   01:17:27 7,7 84
238 378 PONCET ANNE FSE 41   01:17:46 7,7 85
239 290 ZEMMOUR NORBERT MV3 12   01:18:55 7,6 154
240 512 DICH HELENE FV1 29   01:19:34 7,5 86
241 218 BAZILE-VILLIET ALICE FV1 30   01:19:35 7,5 87
242 231 FLOCHE NATHALIE FV2 13 Amicale de l'Hérault 01:19:42 7,5 88
243 510 KOHLER OCEANE FSE 42   01:19:43 7,5 89
244 278 DUPREZ NATHALIE FV1 31 DREAM TEAM 01:19:52 7,5 90
245 222 CLOUTE CAZALAA HÉLÈNE FV1 32   01:19:52 7,5 91
246 263 ANGUIGNAC ISABELLE FV1 33   01:20:14 7,5 92
247 407 BAUDOUIN CELINE FV1 34 Coeur de Runneuses 01:20:25 7,5 93
248 302 LHOMME ELSA FJU 3   01:20:26 7,5 94
249 211 THÉLU-CUESTA JENNIFER FSE 43   01:20:32 7,4 95
250 282 VIANES NICOLAS MSE 68   01:20:32 7,4 155
251 279 FOURNIL NATHALIE FV2 14   01:20:40 7,4 96
252 319 CIRCLAEYS ESTELLE FV2 15   01:20:47 7,4 97
253 320 CANDEILLE JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 21   01:20:48 7,4 156
254 359 FERRIER CAROLINE FV1 35   01:20:59 7,4 98
255 484 COSTE STEPHANIE FV1 36   01:21:48 7,3 99
256 259 ANGLES MÉLANIE FSE 44   01:22:12 7,3 100
257 212 DABOSI AUDREY FSE 45   01:22:57 7,2 101
258 213 VIRICEL CHANTAL FV3 3   01:22:58 7,2 102
259 389 GIRARD MYRIAM FSE 46 MARC 34 01:23:19 7,2 103
260 298 MARTINHO RACHEL FV1 37 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 01:24:41 7,1 104
261 210 VANNUCCI CHARLOTTE FSE 47   01:27:06 6,9 105
262 204 TEYSSANDIE CARINE FSE 48   01:31:33 6,6 106
263 266 ALLERT ALEXANDRA FSE 49   01:38:28 6,1 107
264 262 DESROZIER VERDU XAVIERE FV1 38 ASP BEZIERS 01:38:28 6,1 108