Trail du Mas Dieu - 04/11/2017

20 Km - Trail du Lasséderon


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
883 LAUDIER EDOUARD MSE 1 RUNNING SENSATION 01:23:35 14,4 1
2
768 JAILLARD QUENTIN MSE 2 Team ibex 01:25:20 14,1 2
3
901 BILOT WILFRID MV1 1   01:27:10 13,8 3
4
697 AUCOURT SÉBASTIEN MSE 3 AS Saint-Étienne Loire Forez 01:30:23 13,3 4
5
779 ROMERO FRÉDÉRIC MV1 2 PEROLS FOOTING 01:30:57 13,2 5
6
865 INIGUEZ CÉDRIC MSE 4   01:30:57 13,2 6
7
848 GRIMAL JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 5   01:30:59 13,2 7
8
863 AMORIN GEORGES MV2 1 courir Ariège Pyrénées CAP 09 01:31:12 13,2 8
9
734 BART JEAN-MATHIEU MV1 3   01:33:31 12,8 9
10
689 EL MAHI NAJIB MES 1   01:33:52 12,8 10
11
905 PERES LAURENT MSE 6   01:34:18 12,7 11
12
705 ROVERCH EMMANUEL MSE 7 RUN IN CRES 01:34:47 12,7 12
13
670 LEGAY TANGUY MSE 8 TRIATHLAIX 01:36:19 12,5 13
14
859 DUQUOC YANN MSE 9 LÉZITRAIL 34 01:36:31 12,4 14
15
903 DEJEAN PATRICK MV2 2   01:38:08 12,2 15
16
881 ROUX JULIE FSE 1 RUNNING SENSATION 01:38:32 12,2 1
17
692 LESTRADE LARY MSE 10   01:39:16 12,1 16
18
870 CHOUCHOU ADRIEN MSE 11 AC2A 01:39:36 12,0 17
19
691 LONG FRANK MV2 3 PAYS DE LOR 01:40:19 12,0 18
20
726 CALI EUROVIA MSE 12 EUROVIA 01:41:34 11,8 19
21
766 COURERO LOÏC MSE 13   01:41:52 11,8 20
22
832 ROCHER SÉBASTIEN MV1 4 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:42:45 11,7 21
23
913 HAMOUDAN OTHMAN MSE 14   01:42:49 11,7 22
24
746 FALAIS ALEXANDRE MSE 15 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 01:43:17 11,6 23
25
831 KRAWEZUK SEBASTIEN MV1 5   01:43:54 11,5 24
26
694 VILLARD JEAN-MARC MV2 4   01:44:13 11,5 25
27
902 ESTEVE LUC MV1 6   01:44:38 11,5 26
28
916 JOUAN JEREMY MSE 16   01:44:45 11,5 27
29
662 GONZALES STÉPHANE MSE 17   01:44:46 11,5 28
30
685 FROGE DIDIER MV2 5 V2MAX 01:45:11 11,4 29
31
781 ORGAER EMMANUEL MV2 6 V2MAX 01:45:12 11,4 30
32
877 RESPAUD MAUD FV1 1 TeamUglowFrance / RTN30 01:45:13 11,4 2
33
817 GIL FRANCK MSE 18   01:45:45 11,3 31
34
829 COURTOIS DAVID MV1 7   01:46:00 11,3 32
35
922 FABRE ALEXIS MSE 19   01:46:07 11,3 33
36
772 LEGUAY FREDERIC MV1 8   01:46:15 11,3 34
37
696 ROBERT SEBASTIEN MSE 20 Team 18 sans D+ 01:46:51 11,2 35
38
700 RIGAUD ROMAIN MV1 9 Autour du Trail 01:47:08 11,2 36
39
769 LESAGE SEBASTIEN MSE 21 Crossfit beziers 01:47:13 11,2 37
40
738 BALAUDÉ JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 7 Athletic Club de Colombes 01:47:22 11,2 38
41
786 GUILLEMASSÉ ARTHUR MSE 22   01:47:28 11,2 39
42
713 LAFFITTE ROMAIN MSE 23   01:47:49 11,1 40
43
851 TASSIE JEROME MV1 10   01:47:51 11,1 41
44
803 PENNECCHI GERARD MV2 8   01:47:52 11,1 42
45
910 BETOUS JEREMY MSE 24   01:47:56 11,1 43
46
874 TUR STEPHANE MV1 11 nl 01:48:34 11,1 44
47
753 DESLOIR ALEXANDRE MV1 12 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:48:40 11,0 45
48
907 PEROL JEAN BRUNO MSE 25   01:49:16 11,0 46
49
923 TORTAJADA PIERRE MES 2   01:49:42 10,9 47
50
854 AVIZOU PHILIPPE MV1 13 Tri Run Frontignan 01:49:52 10,9 48
51
663 PRATLONG JULIEN MSE 26   01:50:36 10,8 49
52
802 BARGE FRÉDÉRIC MV1 14 COUREURS DE SAINT GEORGES 01:50:51 10,8 50
53
767 DANNE MICHAEL MSE 27 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 01:51:11 10,8 51
54
858 AFFRE JEROME MV1 15   01:51:55 10,7 52
55
819 HERNANDEZ NICOLAS MV1 16   01:52:16 10,7 53
56
871 COMBESCURE JÉRÔME MV1 17   01:52:22 10,7 54
57
915 JACQUET BATISTE MSE 28   01:52:42 10,6 55
58
868 SAVIGNAC THIERRY MV2 9 Team ROC DES MATES 01:52:42 10,6 56
59
730 DEMOULIN DAVID MV1 18   01:52:49 10,6 57
60
656 JULIA FABIEN MSE 29   01:52:52 10,6 58
61
729 SPRENGER ERIC MSE 30   01:52:54 10,6 59
62
679 PASTOUREL ELODIE FSE 2   01:52:54 10,6 3
63
675 LEBLANC ROMAIN MSE 31   01:53:00 10,6 60
64
805 D'HAUTEVILLE VINCENT MSE 32   01:53:06 10,6 61
65
792 LOUBET XAVIER MSE 33 Candillargues Les Bains 01:53:06 10,6 62
66
828 AMENGUAL ROMAIN MSE 34 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:53:08 10,6 63
67
773 ROLAND SAMUEL MV1 19   01:53:15 10,6 64
68
751 DELLONG THIERRY MV2 10 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 01:53:17 10,6 65
69
914 JACQUET MATHIEU MSE 35   01:53:19 10,6 66
70
735 FABREGAT ALAIN MV2 11   01:53:24 10,6 67
71
653 BERTHU SYLVAIN MV1 20   01:53:30 10,6 68
72
845 POLOMACK PATRICK MV1 21   01:54:04 10,5 69
73
850 PARMENTIER YAN MV1 22 Team raidlight 01:54:12 10,5 70
74
804 GANDOUIN CHARLINE FSE 3 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:54:13 10,5 4
75
830 LEJEUNE ELOÏC MV1 23 Les Coureurs de Saint Georges 01:54:36 10,5 71
76
872 TADJDET JULIEN MSE 36 Running Club Anianais 01:54:52 10,4 72
77
834 GRANIER ERIC MV2 12 LOUPS OCCITANS/GENERATION SED 01:55:19 10,4 73
78
790 DOS SANTOS PIERRE MV1 24 DREAM TEAM 01:55:20 10,4 74
79
816 GIL FRÉDÉRIC MV2 13 PEROLS FOOTING 01:55:25 10,4 75
80
806 PERON PATRICE MV2 14 BOL D AIR 01:55:41 10,4 76
81
680 GOURDON PIERRE MSE 37   01:56:01 10,3 77
82
862 LEGLAND FRANCOIS MSE 38   01:56:19 10,3 78
83
757 GOUDET BERNARD MV2 15 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:56:39 10,3 79
84
657 ZINAI MOURAD MSE 39 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:56:47 10,3 80
85
752 BOUISSON BENJAMIN MSE 40 RUN AND BEER 01:56:54 10,3 81
86
867 COLOMBET ROMAIN MSE 41 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:57:06 10,2 82
87
847 MARIS PIERRE MSE 42   01:57:08 10,2 83
88
855 COMPAN JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE 43 vias trail running 01:57:09 10,2 84
89
733 ORTIGOSA ANTONIO MV1 25   01:57:13 10,2 85
90
690 DARROUSSAT NICOLAS MSE 44   01:57:26 10,2 86
91
698 CLAUDE LAURENT MV1 26 PIGNAN VTT 01:57:58 10,2 87
92
671 VILLIET MAXIME MV1 27   01:58:25 10,1 88
93
737 BECUE FREDERICK MV1 28   01:58:31 10,1 89
94
823 DOUFILS LIONEL MV3 1   01:58:53 10,1 90
95
722 AHACHE JULIEN MSE 45   01:58:58 10,1 91
96
808 GRIMALTOS CLEMENT MSE 46 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:59:06 10,1 92
97
798 LAISNEY JONATHAN MSE 47 Servian 01:59:36 10,0 93
98
813 BREDA GUILLAUME MSE 48 Night Run Montpellier 01:59:37 10,0 94
99
740 FABRE JÉRÔME MV1 29 CAP MELGUEIL 01:59:55 10,0 95
100
884 VERDIER FRANCK MV1 30   02:00:28 10,0 96
101
827 MARGAS JEROME MV1 31 Defiman Triathlon Pezenas 02:00:36 9,9 97
102
885 VIVIER ROMAIN MSE 49   02:00:38 9,9 98
103
795 ESSEUL ELODIE FSE 4   02:00:44 9,9 5
104
814 REYNIER FRANCOIS MV1 32   02:00:56 9,9 99
105
811 MARTINEZ JÉRÔME MSE 50   02:01:07 9,9 100
106
807 PROVO PATRICK MV2 16   02:01:33 9,9 101
107
911 RAFFIN LUCILE FSE 5   02:01:49 9,8 6
108
652 BOUSSAGOL THOMAS MSE 51 Le bol d'air gignacois 02:01:52 9,8 102
109
667 GAMET RÉMY MSE 52   02:01:54 9,8 103
110
812 BATISSE VINCENT MSE 53   02:01:56 9,8 104
111
853 EHRHARD GILLES MV2 17   02:01:59 9,8 105
112
860 MICHALET JULES MSE 54 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 02:02:11 9,8 106
113
908 CARRERAS SYLVAIN MSE 55   02:02:21 9,8 107
114
833 LUSVARDI JEREMY MSE 56 Pérols footing 02:02:42 9,8 108
115
764 SEGALA PHILIPPE MV2 18   02:02:48 9,8 109
116
739 COMBELASSE BENJAMIN MSE 57 Dream of trail 02:03:36 9,7 110
117
669 MARIN RICO MSE 58 UACB PARAY LE MONIAL 02:03:42 9,7 111
118
785 BRAUD LAURENT MSE 59   02:03:57 9,7 112
119
784 BELLIER-MILLÈS JOAN MSE 60   02:03:58 9,7 113
120
754 HOUET SERGE MV3 2 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 02:04:02 9,7 114
121
820 CARRIÈRE NICOLAS MV1 33 "Bref, je fais du trail ... " 02:04:14 9,7 115
122
720 CASAS NICOLAS MSE 61   02:04:16 9,7 116
123
665 BOTET JEAN-REMY MV1 34 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 02:04:19 9,7 117
124
921 ARTAUD JEAN MICHEL MV2 19   02:04:49 9,6 118
125
866 SEVERAC VICTOR MSE 62   02:04:51 9,6 119
126
912 CABOT BENJAMIN MV1 35   02:05:16 9,6 120
127
666 GRUCKER CINDYA FSE 6 MARATHON SÉTOIS 02:05:40 9,5 7
128
837 KOEGLER GILLES MV1 36   02:05:45 9,5 121
129
687 CRES BRUNO MV1 37   02:06:02 9,5 122
130
920 LE MEUR GABRIELLE FV2 1 SETE INDIVIDUEL 02:06:47 9,5 8
131
716 GONZALEZ ETIENNE MSE 63   02:06:50 9,5 123
132
879 DUBAU HERVÉ MSE 64   02:06:56 9,5 124
133
701 BARON XAVIER MV1 38 Baron 02:06:58 9,5 125
134
775 SAUSSÉ ARNAUD MV1 39 Néant 02:07:11 9,4 126
135
880 FARGIER FRANCK MV2 20 RC Zamigos Rugby 02:07:24 9,4 127
136
717 MARTINEZ LUC MSE 65   02:07:37 9,4 128
137
756 RIVIERE ALAIN MV2 21 CRC Castries Running Club 02:07:41 9,4 129
138
876 REVOIL NICOLAS MV2 22   02:07:50 9,4 130
139
918 DUBUC BENJAMIN MSE 66   02:08:00 9,4 131
140
791 DE LA PENA JEAN MV2 23 CAP MELGUEIL Mauguio Carnon Athlétisme 02:08:04 9,4 132
141
728 HUGLA JULIEN MSE 67   02:08:41 9,3 133
142
693 MENANT FRANCIS MV1 40   02:08:42 9,3 134
143
724 HUGLA SÉBASTIEN MV1 41 VO2 TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER 02:08:43 9,3 135
144
857 COURDOUAN YANNICK MSE 68   02:08:53 9,3 136
145
677 CANDEL MICHEL MV3 3   02:09:21 9,3 137
146
818 TERRIEN SERGE MV1 42   02:09:29 9,3 138
147
750 SARRUT JACQUES MV1 43 Clermont sport endurance 02:09:33 9,3 139
148
761 MINGUEZ JEAN-LUC MV2 24 ASSPVergeze 02:09:35 9,3 140
149
774 WEISS GERALD MV1 44   02:09:50 9,2 141
150
651 THEPAUT EMMANUEL MV1 45   02:10:00 9,2 142
151
864 TAVOILLOT GUILHEM MSE 69   02:10:12 9,2 143
152
852 DAU JEAN-FRANCOIS MV3 4 run night 02:10:18 9,2 144
153
748 NOWAK UTA FV1 2 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 02:10:38 9,2 9
154
846 GROS BRIGITTE FV2 2 ADVINI 02:10:50 9,2 10
155
799 BELTRAN AUDREY FSE 7   02:10:54 9,2 11
156
760 DE CORNELISSEN PHILIPPE MV2 25   02:11:06 9,2 145
157
835 AUSSENAC LAURENT MV2 26 Porti-Run Trail 02:11:34 9,1 146
158
843 PUCHE PIERRE MV1 46   02:12:12 9,1 147
159
783 PAGES SYLVAIN MV1 47   02:12:13 9,1 148
160
771 FOMBELLE CHRISTOPHE MV2 27 SUSSARGUES EVASION 02:12:26 9,1 149
161
810 CRESPON JULIEN MSE 70 Nuts 02:12:38 9,0 150
162
659 MERAT PASCAL MV2 28 endurance clermont l'hlt 02:12:52 9,0 151
163
909 PAYEN ALEXANDRE MES 3   02:13:22 9,0 152
164
704 LAVENTURE SYLVIO MSE 71   02:13:43 9,0 153
165
842 ARDISSON CHRISTOPHE MSE 72   02:13:46 9,0 154
166
840 FINART AURÉLIA FSE 8 nightrun montpellier 02:13:53 9,0 12
167
688 LEVEZIER KEVIN MSE 73   02:14:05 8,9 155
168
856 GLEIZES STÉPHANE MSE 74 Porti-Run Biere 02:14:15 8,9 156
169
796 JOURDAIN CYRIL MV2 29 CAF GARDANNE provence 02:14:45 8,9 157
170
719 LE QUELLEC YANNICK MV1 48   02:14:54 8,9 158
171
706 HENRY GILLES MV1 49   02:14:57 8,9 159
172
699 CHAUVOT PIERRE-YVES MSE 75   02:14:59 8,9 160
173
917 JALERAN JULIEN MSE 76   02:15:14 8,9 161
174
736 ELMIR NADIA FV1 3 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:15:30 8,9 13
175
861 MARTINEZ GEOFFROY MV1 50   02:15:34 8,9 162
176
747 GINESTE NELLY FV1 4 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 02:15:49 8,8 14
177
763 GAYRAUD PATRICIA FV1 5 CRC Castries Running Club 02:16:28 8,8 15
178
824 GIMENEZ CINDY FSE 9   02:16:49 8,8 16
179
875 CROCIANI EMMANUELLE FV1 6   02:17:26 8,7 17
180
758 DENAYER VINCENT MV2 30 Fleurus athlétisme 02:17:45 8,7 163
181
886 KUTENBERG DENNIS MV1 51   02:18:04 8,7 164
182
714 GERMAIN BRUNO MV2 31 Running Fun Vergezois 02:18:35 8,7 165
183
755 BOUDEAU JÉRÔME MV1 52   02:18:44 8,6 166
184
762 SCHERRER MURIEL FV1 7   02:19:51 8,6 18
185
743 UNAL BENOIT MV2 32 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 02:20:01 8,6 167
186
869 GINER YOLANDE FV3 1 BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS 02:20:02 8,6 19
187
904 COLOMB DENIS MSE 77   02:20:52 8,5 168
188
777 CASTRO GRÉGORY MV1 53 Képis Pescalunes 02:21:05 8,5 169
189
787 DOULIOT MURIEL FV1 8   02:21:14 8,5 20
190
676 COSTE OLIVIER MV1 54 The Running Stones 02:21:17 8,5 170
191
707 BESSAS LAURENCE FV2 3   02:21:51 8,5 21
192
794 DUMESNIL FRANÇOIS MV2 33 CAP SAINT GÉLY 02:21:53 8,5 171
193
702 LE LOSTEC JEAN-LUC MV2 34   02:22:07 8,4 172
194
809 PIALAT ARNAUD MSE 78 Nuts 02:22:48 8,4 173
195
844 VIRGILE FABRICE MV1 55 TEAM CRYOPOLE CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:23:04 8,4 174
196
710 POULY PATRICK MV3 5 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:23:04 8,4 175
197
732 FALCON ISABELLE FV1 9   02:23:08 8,4 22
198
681 GAYRAUD JEAN PIERRE MV3 6 CAP ST GELY 02:23:26 8,4 176
199
765 DELMAS GUILLAUME MSE 79   02:23:27 8,4 177
200
759 DEMAIN CORINNE FV2 4 Fleurus athlétisme 02:23:50 8,3 23
201
793 VINCENT BENJAMIN MES 4   02:23:53 8,3 178
202
664 AFFRE PHILIPPE MV2 35   02:23:53 8,3 179
203
682 ROIG SANDRINE FV1 10   02:24:03 8,3 24
204
703 VELLA ANNE FV1 11   02:24:03 8,3 25
205
919 VALET FREDERIC MV2 36   02:25:04 8,3 180
206
672 FOULQUIER AMÉLIE FSE 10   02:25:08 8,3 26
207
695 GAUGENOT HUGUES MSE 80   02:25:53 8,2 181
208
721 CLARAZ BENOIT MV1 56   02:26:01 8,2 182
209
878 BARTHELEMY ALEXANDRE MV1 57 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:28:01 8,1 183
210
709 POULY CORINNE FV2 5 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:28:14 8,1 27
211
782 CAULIER LINDSAY FSE 11   02:28:16 8,1 28
212
801 CHOTKAN MARC MV1 58 The Running Stones 02:28:28 8,1 184
213
821 IBANEZ FABRICE MV1 59   02:28:49 8,1 185
214
825 HEMON YANNICK MV2 37 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:29:28 8,0 186
215
826 LOPEZ DAVID MV1 60   02:30:13 8,0 187
216
776 SAUDEMON JULLIEN CAROLINE FV1 12 CAP SAINT GÉLY 02:30:15 8,0 29
217
661 GUERAND ANTOINE MSE 81 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 02:30:18 8,0 188
218
660 NICOD JULIE FSE 12 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 02:30:18 8,0 30
219
718 DECOIN FRANCK MV1 61 Fun Running Vergézois 02:32:29 7,9 189
220
684 LAURENT MARIANA FV1 13 CAP SAINT GÉLY 02:32:51 7,9 31
221
797 COINE SOPHIE FV2 6 CAF GARDANNE provence 02:33:40 7,8 32
222
780 FERRIER GÉRALDINE FSE 13 Trail Entre Elles 02:34:19 7,8 33
223
741 ADELINE CARLES FSE 14   02:35:26 7,7 34
224
906 ESCASSUT ARMAND MV1 62   02:37:04 7,6 190
225
711 ASTRUC MARIE-PAULE FV1 14 CAP ST GELY 02:38:01 7,6 35
226
778 PATTE FREDERIC MV2 38   02:38:01 7,6 191
227
654 FEUILLET BÉRENGÈRE FSE 15   02:40:07 7,5 36
228
655 LE BUGLE VÉRONIQUE FV2 7 CAP ST GELY 02:42:31 7,4 37
229
678 CANDEL MARTINE FV2 8   02:44:40 7,3 38
230
838 ESPERANCE LAURENT MSE 82   02:47:08 7,2 192
231
836 NOUAILLES YOANN MSE 83   02:47:10 7,2 193
232
723 LHERITIER BERNARD MV4 1   03:04:16 6,5 194
233
815 MALASPINA KARINE FV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
234
822 IBANEZ LAETITIA FSE 0   02:05:49 ABD Abd