Trail de Bouzigues - 24/03/2018

24 km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
1156 BASTOUL LUCAS MSE 1   01:43:57 13,9 1
2
1133 AMORIN GEORGES MV2 1 courir Ariège Pyrénées CAP 09 01:46:16 13,5 2
3
1128 PATOUT BENJAMIN MSE 2   01:47:51 13,4 3
4
1045 HELIEZ SYLVAIN MSE 3   01:48:42 13,2 4
5
1172 FAIVRE CYRIL MSE 4 Saint Mathieu Athetic 01:48:52 13,2 5
6
1195 GODOT VINCENT MSE 5   01:49:03 13,2 6
7
1148 LOPEZ MORGAN MSE 6 Maguelone Jogging 01:50:21 13,0 7
8
1192 VEYRAT GUILLAUME MES 1 ASMM 01:50:28 13,0 8
9
1109 THIBAUD ERWANN MSE 7 GRUISSAN SPORT EVENEMENTS 01:51:53 12,9 9
10
1035 BERNARD MARC MSE 8 STAUC 01:52:34 12,8 10
11
1070 CANDAT STEVE MV2 2 Team Denis 01:52:55 12,8 11
12
1193 GIMENEZ LAURENT MSE 9 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 01:54:58 12,5 12
13
1179 DIAZ BRUNO MSE 10 fouladous balaruc les bains 01:56:27 12,4 13
14
1211 VAN HERSECKE THOMAS MSE 11   01:57:06 12,3 14
15
1102 TOMÉ DIDIER MV2 3 CÉVENNES TRAIL CLUB 01:58:12 12,2 15
16
1185 GIACOBBE ELLIOT MSE 12 Combes et crêtes 01:58:30 12,2 16
17
1208 SAPEDE FLORIAN MSE 13   02:00:50 11,9 17
18
1170 PASQUIER-BERNACHOT ETIENNE MSE 14 La tête brûlée 02:03:20 11,7 18
19
1144 COURBARD DENIS MV1 1 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 02:03:32 11,7 19
20
1136 SERRE FLORIAN MSE 15   02:03:42 11,6 20
21
1196 BRUN PATRICE MV2 4 Athletic club montpellier 02:04:09 11,6 21
22
1012 LETOURNEUR BENOIT MV1 2   02:05:28 11,5 22
23
1163 MOROZAN ROBERT MV1 3 TAM MONTADY 02:05:38 11,5 23
24
1180 JOUSSEMET JEAN NOEL MV1 4 LES FOULADOUS 02:06:02 11,4 24
25
1106 TAELMAN JULIEN MSE 16 ENTENTE POUSSAN-BALARUC 02:06:33 11,4 25
26
1129 DESMAREST DAVID MV1 5   02:06:57 11,3 26
27
1099 ALABEATRIX UGO MSE 17 TEAM VERT PARC 02:07:16 11,3 27
28
1162 BOCHARD PHILIPPE MV1 6   02:07:25 11,3 28
29
1079 COURTOIS DAVID MV1 7   02:08:02 11,2 29
30
1201 MARTEL CHRISTOPHE MV1 8   02:08:31 11,2 30
31
1138 PARDELL MATHIEU MSE 18   02:09:05 11,2 31
32
1125 LALLEMAND TONY MV1 9 AMICALE HÉRAULT ATHLETISME 02:09:34 11,1 32
33
1160 CAYLA JULIEN MSE 19   02:09:56 11,1 33
34
1051 BRUNEL JEAN MARC MV1 10 ENFANTS ERIDAN 02:11:27 11,0 34
35
1054 PARMENTIER AURÉLIEN MSE 20 POMPIERS DE PARIS 02:11:29 11,0 35
36
1111 ROUX MICKAEL MV1 11   02:11:40 10,9 36
37
1072 GRANIER DIDIER MSE 21 SETE THAIU TRIATHLON 02:12:11 10,9 37
38
1158 BOHRER JEROME MV2 5 ACNM - NARBONNE 02:12:14 10,9 38
39
1147 BOUDES SÉBASTIEN MV1 12 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 02:12:14 10,9 39
40
1120 GALAUP CHRISTOPHE MV1 13 COLAS RUN 02:12:15 10,9 40
41
1076 VON KANEL MATHIEU MSE 22   02:12:19 10,9 41
42
1009 BORDENAVE SYLVAIN MSE 23   02:12:55 10,8 42
43
1167 POURTIER RENÉ MV1 14 La Ouaiiis Team 02:13:22 10,8 43
44
1137 PEROL JEAN BRUNO MSE 24 MARATHON SÉTOIS 02:13:52 10,8 44
45
1139 VALERO BENOIT MSE 25   02:14:07 10,7 45
46
1049 D'ANTONIO MAURIZIO MV1 15   02:14:39 10,7 46
47
1113 MATHIEU-DAUDE MICHEL MV2 6   02:14:52 10,7 47
48
1207 COMAS PHILIPPE MV1 16   02:14:53 10,7 48
49
1026 NERVI DIDIER MV2 7 JAMBES DE BACCHUS 02:15:23 10,6 49
50
1177 GUILLAUMONT BRICE MSE 26 ACN ANDUZE 02:15:57 10,6 50
51
1123 BERGÉ LIONEL MV1 17   02:16:19 10,6 51
52
1153 BESSON SEBASTIEN MSE 27 Alajm 02:16:23 10,6 52
53
1095 BUISSET CLEMENT MSE 28   02:16:43 10,5 53
54
1107 MORENO FRANÇOIS MV1 18 USSA SETE 02:17:12 10,5 54
55
1124 TRAVIER LIONEL MV1 19   02:17:15 10,5 55
56
1088 GILABERT SIMON MSE 29   02:17:29 10,5 56
57
1169 BOUSQUET ALEXANDRE MV1 20   02:17:48 10,4 57
58
1166 DELMAS JEAN-CLAUDE MV1 21 SPIRIDON MILLAU 12 02:17:52 10,4 58
59
1087 BERTELOOT GEORGES MSE 30   02:18:27 10,4 59
60
1210 JZARD PHILIPPE MV1 22   02:19:52 10,3 60
61
1152 ROBIN LORRAINE FV1 1 ALAJM COSTIÈRES (ST GILLES) 02:20:06 10,3 1
62
1122 GRIVEAU DIDIER MV3 1 CAZOULS LES BEZIERS 02:20:17 10,3 61
63
1036 FABRE JÉRÔME MV1 23 CAP MELGUEIL 02:20:25 10,3 62
64
1187 GUINET ERIC MV2 8 MILLE PATTES DE MEZE 02:20:30 10,2 63
65
1184 MIRIOT ALAIN MV3 2 ASAD AUBENAS 02:21:42 10,2 64
66
1209 LEROY VINCENT MSE 31 LEROY 02:21:59 10,1 65
67
1006 RUGIAS CEDRIC MV1 24 VÉLO EVASION VILLEVEYRAC 02:22:13 10,1 66
68
1146 DURAND MAXIME MSE 32   02:22:18 10,1 67
69
1039 MILLER RODOLPHITA FV1 2   02:22:24 10,1 2
70
1174 MORENO ROMAIN MSE 33   02:23:02 10,1 68
71
1065 BREE LAURENT MV1 25   02:23:10 10,1 69
72
1011 PONS NICOLAS MV1 26   02:25:46 9,9 70
73
1093 GIRAN BERTRAND MV1 27 POMPIER DE LUNEL 02:26:27 9,8 71
74
1089 PORRAS FABIEN MSE 34 pompier lunel 02:26:51 9,8 72
75
1126 PALMIE NATHALIE FSE 1 LÉZITRAIL 34 02:26:55 9,8 3
76
1114 SPINELI BENOIT MSE 35   02:27:21 9,8 73
77
1119 GROSSI SANDRINE FSE 2 FAN RUN 02:27:21 9,8 4
78
1118 REDONDO FRANCK MV2 9 LES BIBÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 02:27:22 9,8 74
79
1083 BECHARD JEREMIE MSE 36   02:28:14 9,7 75
80
1081 GEORGE MARIE-PAULE FV2 1 USA Aubenas 02:28:19 9,7 5
81
1100 BIDZINSKI PRZEMYSLAW MSE 37   02:29:35 9,6 76
82
1080 ISSERT RENÉ MV2 10   02:30:07 9,6 77
83
1064 PICHERY MARC MV1 28   02:30:07 9,6 78
84
1205 BACQUET NICOLAS MSE 38   02:30:17 9,6 79
85
1141 PIC STÉPHANE MV1 29 AST3M Running 02:30:20 9,6 80
86
1112 FELDESI LUDOVIC MSE 39   02:30:20 9,6 81
87
1198 SAVIO GILLES MV2 11   02:31:03 9,5 82
88
1031 MAJOULET OLIVIER MV1 30 Les Brefs 02:31:12 9,5 83
89
1061 ABRAMOVICI LAURENT MSE 40   02:31:15 9,5 84
90
1191 GAMBIER AUDREY FSE 3   02:31:37 9,5 6
91
1001 GINO CAMILLE MSE 41   02:31:45 9,5 85
92
1150 MULET CELINE FV1 3 Trail Entre Elles 02:32:14 9,5 7
93
1108 ROUQUAYROL MELANIE FSE 4   02:32:17 9,5 8
94
1029 ELMIR NADIA FV1 4 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:32:20 9,5 9
95
1037 CAMBRES MICKAEL MSE 42 Team IBEX 02:32:53 9,4 86
96
1143 ZEMB JÉRÉMY MSE 43   02:32:59 9,4 87
97
1145 CIDALE BRUNO MSE 44   02:33:03 9,4 88
98
1005 BIENFAIT AURÉLIE FSE 5   02:33:54 9,4 10
99
1066 VANDEN BROUCKE NATHALIE FV1 5   02:33:54 9,4 11
100
1121 CLÉMENT BORIS MSE 45 ACNA Anduze 02:34:08 9,3 89
101
1042 GROSS PHILIPPE MV1 31 CAP MELGUEIL 02:34:29 9,3 90
102
1132 BRUN CATHERINE FV1 6 MAGUELONE JOGGING 02:34:42 9,3 12
103
1077 DOLCI FABIEN MSE 46   02:34:42 9,3 91
104
1021 SCHORIES STEPHANIE FV1 7 ASCE FRANCE 2 02:35:03 9,3 13
105
1020 MICHEL THIERRY MV2 12 ASCE FRANCE 2 02:35:03 9,3 92
106
1033 RIVIERE ALAIN MV2 13 CRC Castries Running Club 02:35:19 9,3 93
107
1140 BRAUD JULIEN MV1 32   02:36:07 9,2 94
108
1074 MAGLIARI VALERIE FV1 8 athlenimes 30 02:36:26 9,2 14
109
1067 NOVÉ-JOSSERAND QUENTIN MSE 47   02:36:33 9,2 95
110
1127 ETIENNE ALEXANDRE MV1 33   02:36:59 9,2 96
111
1176 OLIAEI ARIAN MSE 48   02:38:00 9,1 97
112
1098 GAYRAUD PATRICIA FV1 9 CRC Castries Running Club 02:38:03 9,1 15
113
1038 WIRTH VALERIE FV1 10 LA FOULÉE VEDÉNAISE 02:38:15 9,1 16
114
1010 PONS SÉVERINE FV1 11   02:38:18 9,1 17
115
1182 LARRABURE PASCALE FV2 2   02:38:48 9,1 18
116
1181 GAYRAUD OLIVIER MV1 34 Tortues de villeveyrac 02:38:56 9,1 98
117
1103 HOUBRE STEPHANE MV1 35   02:39:30 9,0 99
118
1199 BOUREILLE STEVE MV1 36 VO2 TRIATHLON 02:39:36 9,0 100
119
1068 GIORDANO ANTONY MSE 49   02:39:38 9,0 101
120
1130 BANET LOIC MSE 50   02:40:35 9,0 102
121
1092 SERGENT THOMAS MV1 37   02:40:37 9,0 103
122
1134 ALBAN MARTINS MV1 38   02:40:43 9,0 104
123
1082 ISER RENÉ MV3 3 USA Aubenas 02:40:45 9,0 105
124
1090 LIMAM CATHERINE FV1 12   02:40:57 8,9 19
125
1116 MAUREL VALERIE FV2 3 TAM MONTADY 02:41:29 8,9 20
126
1178 STÉPHANIE BRUN FV1 13 ACN ANDUZE 02:41:47 8,9 21
127
1073 SAINT AUBIN JEROME MV1 39 Les Coureurs Fous De Serignan 02:42:21 8,9 106
128
1164 FELDESI CHRISTOPHE MV1 40   02:42:49 8,8 107
129
1048 MENICHETTI CHRISTOPHE MSE 51   02:43:03 8,8 108
130
1168 CORBALAN DIDIER MSE 52   02:43:04 8,8 109
131
1159 MEUWLY ALINE FV1 14   02:45:03 8,7 22
132
1161 MAIER ISALINE FV1 15   02:45:05 8,7 23
133
1057 LAISI ANDRÉ MV2 14 ASSP VERGEZE 02:45:54 8,7 110
134
1024 SEGUIN CEDRIC MV2 15 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:46:05 8,7 111
135
1046 LANGLOIS PATRICE MV1 41 CAP MELGUEIL 02:46:17 8,7 112
136
1157 CUGINI OLIVIER MV2 16 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 02:46:22 8,7 113
137
1151 FERNANDEZ BEATRICE FV2 4 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 02:46:24 8,7 24
138
1078 VALETTE REJANE FSE 6   02:46:42 8,6 25
139
1071 PICHARD DELPHINE FSE 7   02:46:44 8,6 26
140
1002 DUGAS LAURENT MV2 17 glt 02:50:03 8,5 114
141
1197 BERGA LEA FES 1 T.A.M Montady 02:50:04 8,5 27
142
1014 CAHUZAC CELINE FV2 5   02:50:07 8,5 28
143
1015 CAHUZAC PHILIPPE MV2 18   02:50:08 8,5 115
144
1025 POULY PATRICK MV3 4 CASTRIE RUNNING CLUB 02:50:30 8,4 116
145
1060 REI LUCAS PHILIPPE MV1 42 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) 02:50:31 8,4 117
146
1097 CHAMBERT AGATHE FSE 8   02:50:53 8,4 29
147
1101 RAUX BENJAMIN MSE 53   02:50:54 8,4 118
148
1165 CHABELARD ANTOINE MV1 43 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) 02:51:01 8,4 119
149
1190 PICCIONI LIVIO MSE 54   02:52:00 8,4 120
150
1086 ROUX JEROME MV1 44 SAINT JUST DO IT 02:53:02 8,3 121
151
1052 NOSSENTY SEBASTIEN MV1 45 CAP MELGUEIL 02:54:40 8,2 122
152
1041 GROSS CHRISTINE FV1 16 CAP MELGUEIL 02:54:43 8,2 30
153
1023 MARCHADIER SÉBASTIEN MSE 55 LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED 02:55:29 8,2 123
154
1204 GARRIDO CLAIRE FV1 17   02:56:28 8,2 31
155
1154 MARIAN LAURENCE FV1 18 MGA MIREVAL 02:57:04 8,1 32
156
1142 REY MAGALIE FV1 19 MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME 02:57:05 8,1 33
157
1016 LEGOUGE MANON FSE 9   02:59:12 8,0 34
158
1203 GARRIDO FREDERIC MV1 46   02:59:20 8,0 124
159
1188 ALMUNEAU MIKAEL MSE 56 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 02:59:21 8,0 125
160
1189 SOLER LAURE FSE 10 LES FOULEES SAU 03:01:51 7,9 35
161
1173 GODARD CINDY FSE 11 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 03:01:52 7,9 36
162
1194 PIQUE LAURENT MV2 19   03:02:16 7,9 126
163
1155 TONNON PIERRE-LAURENT MV2 20 VEDAS ENDURANCE 03:07:43 7,7 127
164
1047 DUBOIS ELODIE FSE 12 CAP MELGUEIL 03:10:23 7,6 37
165
1202 VINCENT PASCAL MV2 21   03:10:26 7,6 128
166
1171 BARCELLINI ALAIN MV2 22   03:10:27 7,6 129
167
1135 LAMOUREUX CAMILLE FSE 13   03:12:19 7,5 38
168
1056 MAGIERA CARINE FV3 1   03:16:25 7,3 39
169
1013 POSSETTO JOELLE FV2 6   03:16:27 7,3 40
170
1131 ROSSERO ERIC MV4 1 MAGUELONE JOGGING 03:18:59 7,2 130
171
1032 RIVIERE FRANÇOISE FV2 7 CRC Castries Running Club 03:20:30 7,2 41
172
1075 ROHEE FABRICE MV2 23   03:28:24 6,9 131
173
1040 TOMIO VERONIQUE FV2 8 CAP MELGUEIL 03:30:19 6,8 42
174
1183 DAOUD MALIKA FV3 2 ASAD AUBENAS 03:30:44 6,8 43
175
1105 DUPRE SÉBASTIEN MSE 57   03:33:10 6,8 132
176
1104 CHOMAT NORBERT MV1 47   03:33:11 6,8 133
177
1058 NOT CHRISTOPHE MV1 0 COUREURS FOUS SERIGNAN 00:00:00 ABD Abd