Trail de Bouzigues - 24/03/2018

12 km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx Ville
1
410 SANCHEZ ROMAIN MSE 1 Team papy coach 00:46:03 15,6 1 St Martin lalande
2
110 SPEISSER ARNAUD MSE 2 POMPIERS DE PARIS 00:46:42 15,4 2 Paris
3
118 LAFORME GABRIEL MES 1 Temp course 00:48:03 15,0 3 Bizanet
4
350 ARTIGUES OLIVIER MV1 1   00:48:38 14,8 4 Montpellier
5
335 BENSAL MOURAD MSE 3   00:48:59 14,7 5 MONTPELLIER
6
399 TROUVE MATTHIEU MSE 4 H2O 00:49:42 14,5 6 Pujaut
7
368 DIJOLS HUGUES MSE 5 TEAM MONTAGNE ET ASCENSIONS 00:49:46 14,5 7 Aurillac
8
375 PAYSSERAND PHILIPPE MV1 2 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 00:50:23 14,3 8 frontignan
9
448 CAZARD YOHAN MSE 6   00:50:24 14,3 9  
10
247 LYEGRE STÉPHANE MV1 3 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:51:25 14,0 10 villeveyrac
11
415 ANDI GREFA FROILAN MSE 7 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:51:46 13,9 11 Villeneuve-lès-Maguelone
12
53 CRUVEILLER JEAN-FRANÇOIS MSE 8   00:52:08 13,8 12 Marseillan
13
243 FLINCH JEAN MARC MV2 1 Team les Amismaux-Temps course 00:52:28 13,7 13 Béziers
14
193 COPPIN KILLIAN MCA 1   00:52:34 13,7 14 Frontignan
15
447 CAZARD LOIC MSE 9   00:52:47 13,6 15  
16
326 DELBRUEL ALAIN MV3 1 ACNM 00:52:48 13,6 16 Villeneuve-lès-Béziers
17
226 ROCHER SÉBASTIEN MV1 4 Maguelone Jogging 00:53:32 13,4 17 Palavas Les Flots
18
430 WATERLOT MATHIEU MV1 5   00:53:36 13,4 18  
19
310 SANCHIS PASCAL MV1 6 CRÉDIT AGRICOLE LANGUEDOC 00:55:05 13,1 19 GALLARGUES le MTX
20
16 ARBOD STEPHANE MV1 7 VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONE 00:55:14 13,0 20 Villeneuve-lès-Maguelone
21
73 CAMBRIEL LUCAS MSE 10 PEROLS FOOTING 00:55:15 13,0 21 Montpellier
22
373 COURSIER JOCELYN MSE 11   00:55:21 13,0 22 VAUVERT
23
163 MINGHINI JEREMY MSE 12   00:55:39 12,9 23 VILLEVEYRAC
24
358 BONZOMS CLEMENT MSE 13 ECG PIGNAN 00:55:54 12,9 24 Pignan
25
437 JOUANIN LAURENT MV1 8   00:57:04 12,6 25  
26
99 SAMMARTANO FRANCK MV1 9 Sammteam 00:57:29 12,5 26 Montarnaud
27
444 BLANCHARD JEROME MV1 10   00:57:29 12,5 27  
28
376 BERTRAND GRÉGORY MV1 11   00:57:42 12,5 28 Frontignan
29
312 LAROUE LUDOVIC MV1 12   00:58:03 12,4 29 Montpellier
30
319 VIDAL DOMINIQUE MV3 2   00:58:17 12,4 30 Gigean
31
356 LOMBARD DORIAN MSE 14 Ceven'Trail 00:58:20 12,3 31 Le Vigan
32
364 LOMBARD JORDY MSE 15 COURIR AU VIGAN 00:58:20 12,3 32 Le Vigan
33
361 MURILLO ERIC MV1 13 COURIR A FABREGUES 00:58:33 12,3 33 Cournonterral
34
417 LESAFFRE DAVID MV1 14 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:58:33 12,3 34 Fabrègues
35
412 BONNEFOI DANIEL MV1 15 RUN IN CRES 00:58:55 12,2 35 Le CRES
36
10 PRIEUR BENOIT MSE 16 MENDE RUN AND BIKE 00:59:19 12,1 36 Saint-Amans
37
307 DUCHAMP FLORIAN MSE 17 CRÉDIT AGRICOLE LANGUEDOC 00:59:25 12,1 37  
38
440 SIMON ROMAIN MSE 18   00:59:27 12,1 38  
39
246 JAMES GUILLAUME MSE 19 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:59:27 12,1 39 Loupian
40
431 TOLY SEBASTIEN MSE 20   00:59:38 12,1 40  
41
56 SAMMARTANO DAVID MV1 16 CAPMELGUEIL 00:59:48 12,0 41 Pérols
42
353 MEULNET SALIM-AXEL MSE 21   01:00:21 11,9 42 Chalon-sur-Saône
43
390 DEBARROS GUILHEM MSE 22 MARC 34 01:00:23 11,9 43 Montpellier
44
103 AGOUMALLAH HOUARI MV1 17 POMPIERS DE PARIS 01:00:45 11,9 44 Paris
45
33 FERRY JEAN-CHARLES MV2 2   01:00:47 11,8 45 Nîmes
46
428 RITAINE CLAIRE FSE 1   01:00:48 11,8 1 SAINT JEAN DE VEDAS
47
327 PUEL SYLVIE FV2 1 ACNM 01:00:49 11,8 2 Villeneuve-lès-Béziers
48
269 BRESSON MAXIME MSE 23   01:00:52 11,8 46 Poussan
49
441 GOURON MICHEL MV2 3   01:01:11 11,8 47  
50
381 AUBENQUE NICOLAS MCA 2   01:01:15 11,8 48 Sète
51
391 LAVAUD-CHARRONDIERE DEBORAH FV1 1 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:01:17 11,7 3 Fabrègues
52
177 MASSON BRUNO MV1 18   01:01:41 11,7 49 florensac
53
129 ARTAUD NANS MCA 3 CAP MELGUEIL 01:01:53 11,6 50 baillargues
54
224 AMPHOUX PIERRE MJU 1 Assas 01:01:56 11,6 51 Assas
55
225 SOUCHE LIONEL MV1 19   01:02:28 11,5 52 MONTPELLIER
56
432 MOULET ROMAIN MSE 24   01:02:39 11,5 53  
57
309 COSPEREC THIBAULT MSE 25 CRÉDIT AGRICOLE LANGUEDOC 01:02:51 11,5 54  
58
365 MAZZIER JULIEN MSE 26 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:02:55 11,4 55 Vauvert
59
392 BRUNNER ROMAIN MSE 27   01:02:58 11,4 56 Montpellier
60
171 BUJAS JEAN PIERRE MV2 4 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 01:02:58 11,4 57 Toulouse
61
170 HUGOT DIDIER MV3 3 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:03:01 11,4 58 BOUZIGUES
62
300 BOUDET JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 20 PEROLS FOOTING 01:03:05 11,4 59 montpellier
63
39 HEULZ HADRIEN MSE 28   01:03:12 11,4 60 Villeneuve-lès-Béziers
64
169 BARBERAN JULIEN MSE 29   01:03:21 11,4 61 Lyon
65
208 BRESSON REMI MV2 5 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:03:26 11,4 62 Poussan
66
222 AVIGNON GUILLAUMR MSE 30   01:03:35 11,3 63 Montpellier
67
135 ORTIGOSA LIAZ ISABELLE FSE 2   01:03:43 11,3 4 34090
68
71 CORSO MURIEL FV2 2   01:03:48 11,3 5 Isle sur sorgue
69
347 FOURNOL TTOMAS MV1 21   01:04:03 11,2 64 Sète
70
379 CHATENET BENOIT MV1 22   01:04:12 11,2 65 Montpellier
71
282 BOUCARD NICOLAS MSE 31 Lison Sport Nature 01:04:18 11,2 66 Besançon
72
217 BERNARD PIERRE MV1 23 USSA SETE 01:04:29 11,2 67 SETE
73
442 BARREAU JEAN-LOUIS MV1 24 les millepattes de meze 01:04:33 11,2 68 Mèze
74
396 MADRID MARION FSE 3   01:04:39 11,1 6 Corconne
75
212 CROZIER SIMON MSE 32   01:04:45 11,1 69 Montpellier
76
104 BLOC'H LAURENT MV1 25 POMPIER DE PARIS 01:04:59 11,1 70 Paris
77
315 NEUVILLE FABREGAT CHARLOTTE FSE 4   01:05:11 11,0 7 Valras-Plage
78
337 PEREZ LUCAS MSE 33   01:05:14 11,0 71 Montpellier
79
382 AUBENQUE STANISLAW MV1 26   01:05:26 11,0 72 Sète
80
245 JACQUOT NATHALIE FV1 2 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:05:27 11,0 8 Loupian
81
166 AUGE LOUIS MJU 2   01:05:36 11,0 73 Assas
82
223 AMPHOUX MICHEL MV1 27 Assas 01:05:41 11,0 74 Assas
83
384 FRANCOIS JEREMY MSE 34 AMICALE HÉRAULT ATHLETISME 01:05:54 10,9 75 BEZIERS
84
12 MALURET JEAN MV2 6 Team saint just 01:06:00 10,9 76 La chapelle de la tour
85
295 NICOLAS FEUVRIER MV2 7   01:06:04 10,9 77 Castelnau-le-Lez
86
274 BASTOUL JOCELYN MV1 28   01:06:11 10,9 78 pezenas
87
137 FOURCADE CAMILLE FSE 5   01:06:15 10,9 9 Toulouse
88
371 PATOUT KEVIN MV1 29   01:06:23 10,8 79 saint-just
89
45 FRANCOIS BRYAN MES 2   01:06:24 10,8 80 MARSEILLAN
90
84 MAURIN CLAUDE MV3 4 SAINT-CHRISTOL AC 01:06:41 10,8 81 30100 - ALES
91
370 FILLE LAURENCE FV1 3 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:06:43 10,8 10 Frontignan
92
407 VABRE STÉPHANIE FV1 4 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:06:50 10,8 11 loupian
93
93 VAILLIER THIBAULT MSE 35   01:06:53 10,8 82 Bouzigues
94
61 ORTEGA JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 8   01:06:55 10,8 83 Bouzigues
95
161 HELIGON FRÉDÉRICK MSE 36   01:07:03 10,7 84 le malzieu ville
96
344 RIVEMALE DAVID MSE 37   01:07:11 10,7 85 Montpellier
97
197 AUGÉ YVES MV2 9 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:07:16 10,7 86 ASSAS
98
253 VERNEUIL AUDE FV1 5   01:07:19 10,7 12 Assas
99
11 BOTELLA DOMINIQUE MV1 30 TEAM SAINT-JUST 01:07:22 10,7 87 Lyon
100
267 MONZO LAURENT MSE 38   01:07:30 10,7 88 St Andre De Sangonis
101
317 PIERNAS MICHEL MV4 1   01:07:43 10,6 89 sete
102
328 CAUSSEGAL MURIEL FV1 6 Lezi Trail 34 01:07:47 10,6 13 MARSEILLAN
103
419 DREVET FRÉDÉRIC MV1 31 Pêche team 01:07:54 10,6 90 Sète
104
329 CAUSSEGAL THIERRY MV2 10 lézitail 34 01:07:59 10,6 91 MARSEILLAN
105
426 SIRVEN ERIC MV1 32   01:08:03 10,6 92 Courthézon
106
258 HARNÉQUAUX BASILE MCA 4   01:08:07 10,6 93 MONTPELLIER
107
346 GUIRAO DORIAN MSE 39   01:08:15 10,5 94 Portiragnes
108
79 COULOMB FRANCK MV2 11   01:08:15 10,5 95 villeneuve le maguelone
109
160 MARCHAND LYDIE FSE 6 SPORT NATURE HAUTE LOZÈRE 01:08:22 10,5 14 LE MALZIEU VILLE
110
207 MCBURNIE JOHN MSE 40   01:08:29 10,5 96 Marseillan
111
418 MONERIE YANN MV1 33   01:08:37 10,5 97 Montpellier
112
281 PICHAUREAUX CÉLINE FSE 7   01:08:57 10,4 15 34070
113
398 MOURET ELISE FSE 8   01:09:10 10,4 16 Avignon
114
348 ESPINASSE BERNARD MV2 12 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:09:24 10,4 98 Montbazin
115
275 BUISSON LAMBERT MSE 41   01:09:25 10,4 99 PEROLS
116
209 ALABERT ERIC MV2 13 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:09:34 10,3 100 saint jean de vedas
117
351 FERRASSE YVES MV2 14 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 01:09:48 10,3 101 Gruissan
118
194 MEYNIER VINCENT MV2 15 TEAM CAMELEON SPORT 01:09:48 10,3 102 CLAPIERS
119
252 MARCADET RENAUD MV1 34   01:09:51 10,3 103 Assas
120
276 IMART STÉPHANE MV1 35 espacecopie.fr 01:09:53 10,3 104 Lattes
121
97 BARTHES DOMINIQUE MV3 5   01:09:56 10,3 105 Tournon-sur-Rhône
122
340 DURST TIMOTHEE MV2 16   01:09:59 10,3 106 Castelnau le lez
123
342 FELIX CHRISTINE FV1 7 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:10:00 10,3 17 Frontignan
124
120 MALGOIRE JEAN CLAUDE MV3 6 TEAN GRAND RAID DE CAMARGUE 01:10:00 10,3 107 Poulx
125
121 CANOVAS CEDRIC MV1 36 croco d'airain nimes 01:10:01 10,3 108 POULX
126
427 CARLES GABRIEL MSE 42   01:10:03 10,3 109  
127
323 ARNOUX FABRICE MV2 17   01:10:04 10,3 110 Aubais
128
40 ANDRIEU EDOUARD MSE 43   01:10:05 10,3 111 Villeneuve-lès-Béziers
129
306 CZYKAJLO JEROME MV1 37   01:10:08 10,3 112 MONTBAZI N
130
395 ANCEAUX CLAUDE MV2 18 4C 01:10:12 10,3 113 AUBIGNAN
131
403 LOZE GUILLAUME MV1 38   01:10:28 10,2 114 Nîmes
132
325 LOQUET BRUNO MSE 44 MARC Montpellier 01:10:32 10,2 115 MONTPELLIER
133
113 LONGHI RÉGIS MSE 45   01:10:32 10,2 116 Montpellier
134
178 ZAMBELLI SYLVAIN MSE 46   01:10:52 10,2 117 frontignan
135
439 AITEUI DAMIEN MSE 47   01:11:02 10,1 118  
136
268 PASTOR JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 19   01:11:04 10,1 119 Vauvert
137
438 BOSC ANTHONY MJU 3   01:11:04 10,1 120  
138
119 CABOT BERNARD MV1 39 VAYSSETTE VILLEFRANCHOISE 81 01:11:23 10,1 121 Villefranche-d'Albigeois
139
81 SOULAGNES OLIVIER MSE 48   01:11:24 10,1 122 Saint-Jean-de-Védas
140
303 LOBJEOIS YANNICK MV1 40 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:11:33 10,1 123 frontignan
141
96 FAURE ARNAUD MSE 49   01:11:37 10,1 124 Lespignan
142
255 BOURDIOL DAVID MV1 41   01:11:50 10,0 125 Fabrègues
143
270 HONG DARAVANN MSE 50   01:11:51 10,0 126 Saint Geniès des Mourgues
144
244 GIRAUDON PATRICIA FV1 8 LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) 01:11:53 10,0 18 Bouzigues
145
248 GRAESEL FREDERIC MV1 42 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:11:54 10,0 127 Bouzigues
146
180 CROTET LAURENT MSE 51   01:11:55 10,0 128 Fabrègues
147
125 LAISI APOLLINE FCA 1   01:11:56 10,0 19 Aubais
148
189 MARCHANDET FREDERIC MV1 43 TEAM ACPA NEVER FLINCH 01:12:01 10,0 129 BEZIERS
149
394 PAGÈS STÉPHANE MSE 52   01:12:27 9,9 130 cournonsec
150
374 PITMAN ANN-MARIE FSE 9   01:12:28 9,9 20 Frontignan
151
254 VEDRENNE BERTRAND MV1 44 Courir ensemble le Grau du Roi 01:12:34 9,9 131 LE CRES
152
290 RIQUELME CELIA FSE 10   01:12:41 9,9 21 beziers
153
36 CABANEL FRANCIS MV3 7   01:12:44 9,9 132 st andré de sangonis
154
181 URBAN EMILIE FSE 11 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:12:51 9,9 22 Pignan
155
429 KERFASSI ABBAS MV2 20   01:13:12 9,8 133  
156
55 BRESSON BÉATRICE FV1 9 AMIEZ 01:13:21 9,8 23 31590
157
271 MESNIL DAPHNÉ FSE 12   01:13:24 9,8 24 Puteaux
158
362 LAUGER RÉMI MSE 53   01:13:32 9,8 134 sete
159
413 DERIJARD MORGANE FSE 13   01:13:33 9,8 25 Montpellier
160
322 FENELON BARBARA FV1 10   01:13:39 9,8 26 Montpellier
161
114 GAVEN BRUNO MV3 8   01:13:47 9,8 135 Balaruc-les-Bains
162
302 HERNANDEZ JEAN-FRANCOIS MV3 9 GANGES COURT 01:13:48 9,8 136 ST BAUZILLE DE PUTOIS
163
185 SAUREL DANIEL MV2 21 ASSP VERGEZE 01:13:53 9,7 137 Codognan
164
41 BOTELLA CLAUDE MV1 45 TEAM SAINT-JUST 01:13:54 9,7 138 Lyon
165
367 PATOUT JEREMY MSE 54   01:13:58 9,7 139 SAINT JUST
166
175 SCHVARTZ MARIE-LAURE FV1 11   01:14:02 9,7 27 Aubagne
167
320 REY OCÉANE FES 1   01:14:16 9,7 28 Bouzigues
168
321 BOURGAREL GUILLAUME MES 3   01:14:17 9,7 140 Bouzigues
169
357 RAVAUX HELENE FV2 3 AMICALE HÉRAULT ATHLETISME 01:14:37 9,6 29 Cournonsec
170
378 MALEYRAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 46   01:14:51 9,6 141 Juvignac
171
124 ROGGENSTEIN ALEXANDRE MV1 47   01:14:56 9,6 142 Clermont-l'Hérault
172
383 GUERIN STÉPHANE MV1 48   01:14:58 9,6 143 Saint-Sériès
173
101 SIMON GAËLLE FSE 14   01:15:02 9,6 30 Montpellier
174
352 GLAZEWSKI ESTELLE FV1 12 Association La Vie est Belle 01:15:18 9,6 31 Baillargues
175
422 TABAREAU HELENA FV2 4 TEAM DAWAPASHER 01:15:22 9,6 32 PIOLENC
176
58 CALMES EMMANUEL MV1 49   01:15:23 9,6 144 Narbonne
177
146 BOUSQUET DAVID MV1 50   01:15:24 9,5 145 Montpellier
178
182 VIALA RENÉ MV4 2 A.C.R.A. 01:15:39 9,5 146 raphèle les ARLES
179
424 GERMAIN BRUNO MV2 22 Running Fun Vergezois 01:16:08 9,5 147 Lunel
180
421 BERTRAND SOPHIE FSE 15   01:16:13 9,4 33 Marseille
181
210 PASTOR ALEXANDRE MSE 55 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:16:22 9,4 148 Montpellier
182
411 MAURY MATHIEU MSE 56   01:16:26 9,4 149 MONTPELLIER
183
128 LAFON FRANCOIS MSE 57   01:16:27 9,4 150 Montpellier
184
63 MAILHE GAUTHIER MSE 58   01:16:29 9,4 151 Montpellier
185
260 BAUME FLORENCE FV2 5   01:16:37 9,4 34 Bouzigues
186
165 SALABERT ISABELLE FV2 6 MILLE PATTES MEZE 01:16:55 9,4 35 Mèze
187
50 BLANC IVAN-MICHEL MV2 23   01:16:58 9,4 152 Communay
188
60 DUPUIS YVAN MV2 24   01:16:58 9,4 153 HAUTERIVES
189
261 MORGO VALERIE FV2 7 VILLEVEYRAC 01:17:03 9,3 36 Villeveyrac
190
85 COUDERC LORRAINE FSE 16   01:17:10 9,3 37 PARIS
191
100 LAVEYSSIERE DAVID MV1 51   01:17:29 9,3 154 BOUZIGUES
192
283 DI CARLO GUY MV3 10   01:17:36 9,3 155 sete
193
200 BAËZA THIERRY MV2 25 Mille pattes Mèze 01:17:49 9,3 156 Mèze
194
250 FARINES BERNARD MV2 26   01:18:02 9,2 157 Caveirac
195
409 PEREZ CARINE FV1 13 MIREVAL 01:18:03 9,2 38 MIREVAL
196
54 SINGLA XAVIER MV1 52   01:18:07 9,2 158 Frontignan
197
249 SOUYRIS AMANDINE FSE 17   01:18:15 9,2 39 St clement de riviere
198
25 BRUMENT ANNE CLAIRE FSE 18   01:18:16 9,2 40 Montpellier
199
308 RAFEL GUILLAUME MSE 59 CRÉDIT AGRICOLE LANGUEDOC 01:18:17 9,2 159  
200
201 AMPHOUX FLORENCE FV2 8   01:18:19 9,2 41 Montpellier
201
234 HREN CORINNE FV2 9 ENTENTE BALARUC-POUSSAN/JOGGING NARBONNE MONTPLAISIR 01:18:43 9,1 42 Poussan
202
363 COURTOIS DENIS MV2 27   01:19:00 9,1 160 Montpellier
203
360 CALATAYUD CAROLINE FSE 19 Association La Vie est Belle 01:19:02 9,1 43 Baillargues
204
51 BLANC DANIELLE FSE 20 BLANC 01:19:14 9,1 44 Montpellier
205
196 TOUPET JEAN MV3 11   01:19:16 9,1 161 Montpellier
206
172 PEREZ SOPHIE FV1 14 TEAM NEVER FLINCH ACPA 01:19:18 9,1 45 Agde
207
42 CLEMENT CÉLINE FSE 21   01:19:24 9,1 46 Canet
208
144 LASSERRE SEBASTIEN MV1 53   01:19:24 9,1 162 RODEZ
209
237 SAPIN NICOLAS MV1 54   01:19:24 9,1 163 Prades-le-Lez
210
355 GIROMPAIRE LISE FES 2 Ceven'Trail 01:19:27 9,1 47 Le Vigan
211
48 GRESLOU FELIPE MSE 60   01:19:34 9,0 164 Montpellier
212
333 CONTRERAS STEPHAN MV1 55   01:19:38 9,0 165 Castelnau-le-Lez
213
324 CAUVY LAURENT MV1 56   01:19:39 9,0 166 Montpellier
214
153 MINOTTO ANNE-MARIE FV2 10 ASSP VERGEZE 01:19:44 9,0 48 Aubais
215
90 LECHAT HENRY MV2 28   01:19:47 9,0 167 Juvignac
216
386 LEPRIEUR ELODIE FSE 22   01:19:59 9,0 49 PIGNAN
217
420 TABAREAU THIERRY MV2 29 team dawapsher 01:20:06 9,0 168 PIOLENC
218
15 LETOURNEUR SOPHIE FV1 15   01:20:08 9,0 50 Blagnac
219
112 WORONTZOF ALEXANDRE MSE 61 POMPIERS DE PARIS 01:20:23 9,0 169 Paris
220
108 LICHOU BENOIT MSE 62 POMPIERS DE PARIS 01:20:25 9,0 170 PARIS
221
106 DERVAL YOANN MSE 63 POMPIER DE PARIS 01:20:25 9,0 171 Paris
222
443 PAULEZ FABRICE MV1 57   01:20:29 8,9 172 Montpellier
223
401 LOPES DE LIMA LESLIE FSE 23 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:20:36 8,9 51 Fabrègues
224
251 BARON CHRISTELLE FV1 16   01:20:43 8,9 52 Mèze
225
280 GOUT SOLENNE FV1 17   01:20:48 8,9 53 Montpellier
226
72 BERNIGOLLE NELLY FSE 24   01:20:48 8,9 54 CASTILLON DE ST MARTORY
227
262 ABELLAN FREDERIC MV2 30 CAP MELGUEIL 01:20:49 8,9 173 candillargues
228
37 NAVARRO MURIEL FV1 18   01:21:11 8,9 55 Beaulieu
229
313 COUDERC PASCALE FSE 25   01:21:13 8,9 56  
230
314 BASTONERO AURELIE FSE 26   01:21:14 8,9 57  
231
69 TOUBOUL LAURA FSE 27 LES MILLE PATTES DE MEZE 01:21:14 8,9 58 Mèze
232
52 VAILLIER FABRICE MV2 31   01:21:15 8,9 174 Bouzigues
233
49 BLANC YANNICK MSE 64   01:21:17 8,9 175 Communay
234
229 HENNETIER JUSTINE FSE 28   01:21:20 8,9 59 Montpellier
235
278 ANCEL HÉLÈNE FV1 19 run academie 01:21:32 8,8 60 Narbonne
236
400 RAYNAUD HUBERT MV2 32   01:21:36 8,8 176 Caveirac
237
450 PLOUVIER NATHALIE FSE 29   01:21:36 8,8 61  
238
195 ESTIVAL OLIVIER MV2 33   01:21:43 8,8 177 Lavérune
239
77 IMBERT INGRID FV1 20   01:21:43 8,8 62 Marseillan
240
339 MANOËL MARIE-PIERRE FV2 11 CÉVENNES TRAIL CLUB 01:21:50 8,8 63 ST JEAN DU GARD
241
293 SEZNEC FLORIE FSE 30 MARC Montpellier 01:21:57 8,8 64 MONTPELLIER
242
359 DECOIN FRANCK MV1 58 Fun Running Vergézois 01:22:05 8,8 178 Castries
243
142 PUTIGNANI EMMANUELLE FV1 21   01:22:08 8,8 65 sallèles d'aude
244
151 RODRIGUEZ VINCENTE FV1 22 FAN RUN 01:22:10 8,8 66 Nîmes
245
235 HREN ERIC MV2 34 ENTENTE BALARUC-POUSSAN 01:22:12 8,8 179 Poussan
246
68 BASTIN VERONIQUE FSE 31 PEROLS FOOTING 01:22:16 8,8 67 Palavas-les-Flots
247
22 ALLÈGRE OLIVIER MV2 35 APIS RUNNING TEAM 01:22:29 8,7 180 Sallèles-d'Aude
248
74 DURAND ANAÏS FSE 32   01:22:47 8,7 68 Béziers
249
288 ENJALRIC MARC MV1 59 courirentrepot 01:22:49 8,7 181 Canet
250
264 REY SANDRINE FV2 12 Les Tortues de Villeveyrac 01:22:49 8,7 69 Villeveyrac
251
287 ENJALRIC ANNE FV1 23 courirentrepot 01:22:50 8,7 70 Canet
252
285 BELTRAN RICHARD MV1 60 COURIR ENTRE POTES 01:22:50 8,7 182 PAULHAN
253
148 JEAN ERIC MV2 36 VILLEVEYRAC 01:22:50 8,7 183 Villeveyrac
254
230 HENNETIER CLOTHILDE FSE 33   01:22:53 8,7 71 Saint-Léger-du-Bourg-Denis
255
220 DOIGNON CATHERINE FV2 13 ENTENTE BALARUC LE VIEUX / POUSSAN 01:23:01 8,7 72 BOUZIGUES
256
402 LOPES DE LIMA JOACHIM MV2 37 MAT MONTPELLIER 01:23:22 8,6 184 LATTES
257
158 COLLET BERNARD MV3 12 MILLE PATTES MEZE 01:23:24 8,6 185 Mèze
258
122 COGET ANDRÉ MV3 13   01:23:42 8,6 186 PORTIRAGNES
259
123 COGET LAURIE FSE 34   01:23:43 8,6 73 PORTIRAGNES
260
257 ALDEBERT SONIA FSE 35   01:23:45 8,6 74 MONTBAZIN
261
272 REGIS CAROLE FV1 24 GSE 01:24:06 8,6 75 Gruissan
262
127 PRESNEAU CAMILLE FSE 36 La Grande Motte Triathlon 01:24:22 8,5 76 Montpellier
263
266 MOSCA BERNARD MV2 38 CAP MELGUEIL 01:24:23 8,5 187 Mauguio
264
294 CHERINO NATHALIE FV1 25 JOGGING CASTELNAU 34 01:24:30 8,5 77 Castelnau-le-Lez
265
147 COMBETTES NICOLE FV1 26 VILLEVEYRAC 01:24:38 8,5 78 Villeveyrac
266
13 DELMAS CLAIRE FSE 37   01:24:58 8,5 79 Montpellier
267
176 PROVENZANO ISABELLE FV1 27   01:25:01 8,5 80 Rousson
268
164 SEMBEIL CAROLINE FSE 38   01:25:10 8,5 81 villeveyrac
269
62 MENICHETTI MERYL FSE 39   01:25:22 8,4 82 Castelnau-le-Lez
270
27 GAILHARD JULIE FSE 40   01:25:27 8,4 83 Pompignan
271
83 PASSET SOLÈNE FSE 41   01:25:30 8,4 84 Montpellier
272
216 BONOMO-FAY CYRIELLE FSE 42   01:25:31 8,4 85 SAINT JEAN DE VEDAS
273
369 DELONCA DIDIER MV2 39   01:25:31 8,4 188 beziers
274
366 COVES CHRISTINE FV1 28   01:25:42 8,4 86 Castelnau-le-Lez
275
385 MONTANARD SOPHIE FSE 43 GMT LA GRANDE MOTTE 01:26:01 8,4 87 Le Grau du Roi
276
21 ALLEGRE SABINE FV1 29 APIS RUNNING TEAM 01:26:17 8,3 88 Sallèles-d'Aude
277
82 FORMENT CELINE FSE 44   01:26:19 8,3 89 Pignan
278
259 HARNÉQUAUX AURÉLIE FV1 30   01:26:33 8,3 90 MONTPELLIER
279
20 ALLEMEERSCH MYRIAM FV1 31   01:26:44 8,3 91 CUGNAUX
280
408 FRAYSSE LAURENT MV2 40   01:26:45 8,3 189 Colomiers
281
387 GALVEZ ALAIN MV3 14 COUREURS FOUS SERIGNAN 01:26:47 8,3 190 BEZIERS
282
388 NOT CHRISTOPHE MV1 61 COUREURS FOUS SERIGNAN 01:26:48 8,3 191 Cers
283
157 GIMENEZ NATHALIE FV1 32 MILLES PATTES DE MEZE 01:26:48 8,3 92 Mèze
284
1022 NEUTENS HELENE FSE 45   01:26:57 8,3 93 St geniés de fontedit
285
1018 TOFFOLI PASCALE FV2 14   01:26:59 8,3 94 Valras-Plage
286
304 TROIT OLIVIER MSE 65 Le Sanglar Furieu 01:27:17 8,2 192 Montpellier
287
446 JEANTOY DAVID MSE 66   01:27:55 8,2 193  
288
445 TAMET LAURIE FSE 46   01:27:55 8,2 95  
289
19 SCHLEISS ANNE FV2 15 ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 01:28:17 8,2 96 Tournefeuille
290
136 GABARD LAURENCE FV1 33   01:28:18 8,2 97 Montpellier
291
132 LASNE CECILIA FV1 34 Athletic Club Montpellier 01:29:34 8,0 98 montpellier
292
145 MORENO NATHALIE FV2 16 Team Girly 01:30:08 8,0 99 Frotignan
293
211 ZULUAGA PAOLA FV1 35   01:30:13 8,0 100 Montpellier
294
330 DUCAMP MICHEL MV2 41   01:30:13 8,0 194 Prades-le-Lez
295
29 JANDA CHRISTIAN MV3 15   01:30:31 8,0 195 cessenon-sur-orb
296
188 SAUREL FLO FV2 17 ASSP VERGEZE 01:31:07 7,9 101 Codognan
297
238 PONS VALERIE FV1 36 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:31:20 7,9 102 Ceyras
298
87 ROFFINO CHRISTOPHE MV2 42   01:31:20 7,9 196 Balaruc-les-Bains
299
89 MARION FLORENCE FV2 18   01:31:20 7,9 103 Balaruc-les-Bains
300
256 BOSPHORE JEAN-PIERRE MV2 43 CAP MELGUEIL 01:31:21 7,9 197 Mauguio
301
198 TACHON ELISE FSE 47   01:31:24 7,9 104 Mèze
302
231 TACHON PASCAL MV2 44   01:31:26 7,9 198 Meze
303
232 TACHON FRANCOISE FV2 19   01:31:27 7,9 105 Meze
304
18 COCHETEUX CHANTAL FV2 20   01:31:34 7,9 106 Castelginest
305
3 CERVELLIN LÉA FSE 48   01:31:35 7,9 107 Gallargues
306
92 ROUQUIER JULIE FSE 49   01:31:39 7,9 108 MAUGUIO
307
1 CALVET MANON FSE 50   01:31:39 7,9 109 Le May sur Evre
308
2 SALANCON JR MSE 67   01:31:40 7,9 199 Villejuif
309
338 AZEMA JULIEN MSE 68 BESSAN RUNNING 01:31:45 7,8 200 BESSAN
310
406 BARBIERO LOUIS MV4 3 asptt sete 01:31:51 7,8 201 Sète
311
435 GONAS BRUNO MSE 69   01:31:52 7,8 202  
312
436 LOUIS LUDIVINE FSE 51   01:31:54 7,8 110  
313
186 LA BRUNA GERALDINE FV1 37 LES MILLE PATTES DE MEZE 01:32:05 7,8 111 Mèze
314
168 AUGE JUSTINE FSE 52   01:32:11 7,8 112 Montpellier
315
167 MULLER YORICK MSE 70   01:32:12 7,8 203 Montpellier
316
336 PELLEGRINI ARNAUD MV1 62 Pellegrini 01:32:37 7,8 204 Frontignan
317
46 VINCENTELLI CHRISTINE FV2 21   01:32:39 7,8 113 MONTPELLIER
318
397 CALAMY MARIE FV1 38 pas de club 01:32:42 7,8 114 FRONTIGNAN
319
279 GRANGER MARLÈNE FV1 39   01:32:47 7,8 115 SAINT-GELY-DU-FESC
320
152 BLANQUET SYLVAIN MV1 63   01:32:55 7,7 205 Bouzigues
321
154 ALEXANDRE MURIEL FV1 40   01:32:56 7,7 116 BOUZIGUES
322
150 SEGRET FRANCK MV1 64 Judo Club Haut Bugey 01:32:56 7,7 206 Thoirette
323
149 SEGRET ELISABETH FV1 41 Judo Club Haut Bugey 01:32:56 7,7 117 thoirette
324
414 FONTIES KATIA FV1 42 TAM MONATDY 01:32:58 7,7 118 34410
325
162 HAON GENEVIEVE FSE 53 Team Girly 01:33:02 7,7 119 Sète
326
389 RODRIGUEZ NATHALIE FV1 43 MARATHON SÉTOIS 01:33:02 7,7 120 sete
327
316 BERTRAND DEPHINE FV1 44 CLUB MARATHON SÉTOIS 01:33:03 7,7 121 Sete
328
405 LOIBARD THIERRY MV1 65 Team saint just 01:33:04 7,7 207 Lyon
329
311 CHAPUIS GERALDINE FV1 45   01:33:04 7,7 122 Bouzigues
330
75 LORMANT JOHANN MSE 71   01:33:08 7,7 208 CARNON
331
35 GARCIA PATRICK MV2 45   01:33:18 7,7 209 ST ANDRE DE SANGONIS
332
404 MALURET MARLÈNE FSE 54 Team saint just 01:33:38 7,7 123 La Chapelle de la tour
333
277 CABANEL PASCAL MV1 66   01:33:43 7,7 210 Bouzigues
334
31 HERNANDEZ LAURA FSE 55   01:33:48 7,7 124 Avignon
335
341 ROUYER SERGE MV4 4 CAP MELGUEIL mauguio 01:33:53 7,7 211 Montpellier
336
241 DURIEZ JULIETTE FSE 56   01:34:34 7,6 125 Frontignan
337
349 DELL OVA MURIEL FV1 46   01:34:38 7,6 126 Frontignan
338
184 JEANJEAN ANNIE FV2 22 CAP MELGUEIL 01:34:41 7,6 127 Castries
339
57 PLANAGUMA ADELINE FSE 57   01:34:49 7,6 128 Beziers
340
273 CHEVE CHARLOTTE FSE 58   01:34:58 7,6 129 Beziers
341
286 DIAZ MARIE CARMEN FV1 47 COURIR ENTRE POTES 01:35:14 7,6 130 PAULHAN
342
284 MEILLAN SYLVIE FV2 23   01:35:14 7,6 131 ceyras
343
380 MURRIA MATHIEU MSE 72   01:35:15 7,6 212 Frontignan
344
78 ADAM NATHALIE FSE 59 LES MILLE PATTES DE MEZE 01:35:27 7,5 132 Pinet
345
28 ACEZAT KARINE FV1 48 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:35:32 7,5 133 Montpellier
346
65 BEVERAGGI MANON FSE 60   01:36:03 7,5 134 Sète
347
88 LETROUIT THIERRY MV2 46 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:36:05 7,5 213 Balaruc-les-Bains
348
91 BOUKLI FERIAL FV1 49   01:36:31 7,5 135 Lyon
349
70 DIJOLS HERVÉ MV3 16 Touroulis Onet le chateau 01:36:31 7,5 214 Sébazac-Concourès
350
377 MATHERON LAURE FSE 61   01:36:50 7,4 136 Boujan-sur-Libron
351
305 BOUISSET VIDAL ASTRID FSE 62   01:36:59 7,4 137 Boujan-sur-Libron
352
242 CLARES SANDRINE FV1 50   01:37:06 7,4 138 Lieuran-Cabrières
353
291 ALBINET PATRICK MV1 67   01:37:28 7,4 215 Saint-Gély-du-Fesc
354
292 ALBINET AUDREY FV1 51   01:37:28 7,4 139 Saint-Gély-du-Fesc
355
139 ROBERT CHRISTINE FV3 1 CAP MELGUEIL mauguio 01:38:14 7,3 140 Carnon
356
298 BLOND LAURENCE FV1 52   01:38:34 7,3 141 Montpellier
357
299 BLOND STEPHANE MV2 47   01:38:35 7,3 216 Montpellier
358
44 HIDALGO JULIA FSE 63   01:38:57 7,3 142 Bagnols-sur-Cèze
359
372 REIX STÉPHANE MV2 48   01:39:12 7,3 217 LA BRILLANNE
360
203 DAUVIER ISABELLE FV1 53   01:39:31 7,2 143 CARNON PLAGE
361
199 LAMBOLEZ RACHEL FV1 54   01:40:53 7,1 144 34070
362
423 MEZIAN RACHID MV1 68   01:40:54 7,1 218 Saint-Jean-de-Védas
363
9 HENRY CLAIRE FSE 64   01:41:01 7,1 145 MONTPELLIER
364
76 BOUZOUITA NADRA FSE 65   01:43:31 7,0 146 Bouzigues
365
434 VEDRENNE CLAIRE FSE 66   01:44:09 6,9 147  
366
433 SIONNEAU PATRICK MV2 49   01:44:12 6,9 219  
367
228 PAILHES MORGANE FV1 55 Jogging Castelanu 01:45:04 6,9 148 LE CRES
368
38 BERGOGNE JULIE FSE 67   01:45:35 6,8 149 BEZIERS
369
206 CABASSOT ANDRÉ MV3 17 l'ariégeois 01:46:07 6,8 220 montprllier
370
86 JEAN NATHALIE FV1 56 Team Girly 01:48:52 6,6 150 Sète
371
451 CAZELLES LOIC MSE 73   01:50:49 6,5 221  
372
47 BRISOU GÉRARD MV4 5   01:53:27 6,3 222 Argenteuil
373
354 JEROME JULIE FSE 68 MARC 01:54:06 6,3 151 Montpellier
374
332 CONTRERAS SYLVIE FV1 57   02:06:03 5,7 152 Castelnau-le-Lez
375
109 SALAUN OLIVIER MSE 74 POMPIER DE PARIS 02:21:33 5,1 223 Paris
376
111 VIGOUROUX ALEXIS MSE 75 POMPIERS DE PARIS 02:21:33 5,1 224 Paris
377
105 BRUNEL MARC MSE 76 POMPIERS DE PARIS 02:21:34 5,1 225  
378
107 GRANCOURT SÉBASTIEN MSE 77 POMPIERS DE PARIS 02:21:35 5,1 226 PARIS