Trail de la collégiale - 24/09/2017

11 km 350 D+


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 140 DOUMENC SACHA MSE 1 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS 00:47:02 14,0 1
2 97 PIERARD QUENTIN MSE 2 Team papy coach 00:49:48 13,2 2
3 13 RIVALS BRUNO MV1 1 TOP CHRONO 11 00:50:00 13,2 3
4 131 LAHET JEFF MV1 2 - 00:50:32 13,1 4
5 90 VIDOTTO MATTHIEU MSE 3 Tcap Labatut 00:50:34 13,1 5
6 102 SAURAT YVES MV3 1 J S LEZIGNAN CORBIERES 00:52:52 12,5 6
7 40 GROTTI ROBIN MSE 4 RUNACAD 00:53:04 12,4 7
8 46 MONIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 3 PACOULIX 00:53:10 12,4 8
9 63 REY AUDRIC MCA 1 lauragais athle castelnaudary 00:53:41 12,3 9
10 146 FOUBERT QUENTIN MSE 5 - 00:54:02 12,2 10
11 118 MARCEROU PASCAL MSE 6 ASC Carcassonne 00:54:02 12,2 11
12 113 MARTEAU REMY MSE 7 S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY 00:54:26 12,1 12
13 143 ROUX DAMIEN MSE 8 - 00:57:10 11,5 13
14 70 BENET GILBERT MV2 1 JSL Lezignan Corbieres 00:57:33 11,5 14
15 6 SAJUS KARINE FV1 1   00:57:49 11,4 1
16 42 ROUX DAVID MV1 4 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:58:18 11,3 15
17 71 LESUR FREDERIC MSE 9 Tcap Labatut 00:58:30 11,3 16
18 3 BIGOT VINCENT MV1 5 GINESTAS X TRAIL 00:58:47 11,2 17
19 135 PARAIRE THIBAULT MJU 1 - 00:59:00 11,2 18
20 7 EVENAT ISABELLE FSE 1 Team papy coach - LAC 00:59:22 11,1 2
21 98 HUMBEL DAVID MSE 10   00:59:36 11,1 19
22 79 FIOL LUCAS MSE 11 Ginoles 00:59:47 11,0 20
23 111 FERRADOU XAVIER MSE 12 - 00:59:49 11,0 21
24 153 TEULAT OLIVIER MV1 6 - 01:00:05 11,0 22
25 119 REVERDY DIDIER MV2 2 PACOULIX 01:00:14 11,0 23
26 73 PLANTIE CHRISTOPHE MSE 13   01:00:18 10,9 24
27 2 LATGE JEAN-YVES MSE 14   01:00:23 10,9 25
28 48 HERAUD ALEXANDRE MSE 15   01:00:29 10,9 26
29 58 CARRENO STEPHANE MSE 16   01:00:29 10,9 27
30 22 DERENTY JULIEN MSE 17   01:00:32 10,9 28
31 81 BERLIOZ BENOIT MSE 18   01:00:34 10,9 29
32 41 CORSALETTI SELENA FSE 2 RUNACAD 01:00:47 10,9 3
33 30 MELIX QUENTIN MES 1 TEAM MELIX 01:00:53 10,8 30
34 110 JOULIA JEAN-JACQUES MV2 3 - 01:01:33 10,7 31
35 37 ALQUIER DENIS MV1 7   01:01:43 10,7 32
36 127 BETHENCOURT CHRISTOPHE MV1 8 CYCLO CLUB LIMOUX 01:01:43 10,7 33
37 138 PAGES MARC MV2 4 CLUB NAUTIQUE MONTREALAIS 01:02:08 10,6 34
38 95 GALHAC DAVID MV1 9   01:02:19 10,6 35
39 121 WILLEMS MICHEL MV3 2 PACOULIX 01:02:25 10,6 36
40 137 BREZET LOUIS MSE 19 - 01:03:01 10,5 37
41 53 DESOBRY MATHIEU MSE 20   01:03:10 10,4 38
42 125 GUIBAL GERARD MV3 3 JNM (jogging Narbonne Montplaisir) 01:03:37 10,4 39
43 5 BELMAS NICOLAS MSE 21   01:03:48 10,3 40
44 44 FERRAND PIERRE MV1 10 PACOULIX 01:03:56 10,3 41
45 32 MESSIANT RAPHAEL MSE 22   01:03:58 10,3 42
46 99 FALANDRY BRUNO MV1 11   01:04:15 10,3 43
47 124 MAILLOT JEAN-NOEL MV1 12 - 01:04:16 10,3 44
48 106 BAYLES OLIVIER MV2 5 - 01:04:38 10,2 45
49 116 MACCHION FABIEN MSE 23 - 01:04:41 10,2 46
50 94 LOT PATRICK MV2 6 POUMPILS DU CABARDES 01:04:44 10,2 47
51 109 DUBOIS CHRISTOPHE MV1 13 FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES 01:04:55 10,2 48
52 122 JULVE FREDERIC MSE 24 - 01:05:06 10,1 49
53 60 CRASSOUS GILLES MV2 7 FANJO VILLA 01:05:06 10,1 50
54 18 DROULERS HUGUES MV1 14 Amicale personnel du département de l'aude 01:05:09 10,1 51
55 14 SIMON LAURENT MV1 15   01:05:33 10,1 52
56 54 NICOLAÏ CLAIRE FV1 2   01:05:40 10,1 4
57 35 RODRIGUEZ BERNARD MV2 8 Les copains de la plaine 01:05:40 10,0 53
58 149 GUILHEM FABIEN MJU 2 RUN IN CAUX 01:06:16 10,0 54
59 115 GASPAR DIDIER MV2 9 ACNM 01:06:16 10,0 55
60 68 CHEVALLIER MATTHIEU MSE 25   01:06:28 9,9 56
61 133 BOUSQUET MARYLINE FSE 3 JNM (jogging Narbonne Montplaisir) 01:06:36 9,9 5
62 91 GUILHOUNET STEPHANE MSE 26 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS 01:06:41 9,9 57
63 26 CROS ADELINE FV2 1 Les foulées du Kercorb 01:06:58 9,9 6
64 56 LAVAUX CEDRIC MSE 27   01:06:58 9,9 58
65 156 GIRARD PIERRE MV2 10 FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES 01:07:11 9,8 59
66 39 DARDIER THÉO MCA 2   01:07:45 9,7 60
67 20 ROUX FREDERIC MV1 16   01:07:56 9,7 61
68 93 PAYRAUDEAU CÉDRIC MV1 17   01:08:42 9,6 62
69 31 MELIX GERARD MV2 11 TEAM MELIX 01:09:38 9,5 63
70 59 CORONAS JEAN-PAUL MV2 12 Departement de l'Aude 01:09:42 9,5 64
71 69 JOURET JOEL MV1 18 FOULEE 3 QUILLES 01:09:47 9,5 65
72 86 DEROUIN ARNAUD MV1 19   01:10:03 9,4 66
73 114 FERRERES CHRISTIAN MV1 20 - 01:10:18 9,4 67
74 49 PUERTO ERIC MV1 21 Les foulées du Kercorb 01:10:21 9,4 68
75 142 RIGOURD JEAN-LOUIS MSE 28 - 01:10:29 9,4 69
76 62 DOUSSE MARIE FV2 2 lauragais athle castelnaudary 01:10:33 9,4 7
77 151 CASTAGNE SOPHIE FV1 3 - 01:10:33 9,4 8
78 152 CASTAGNE SERGE MV1 22 - 01:11:05 9,3 70
79 85 OREJAS MARCU VIRGINIE FV1 4 LAURAGAIS ATHLETISME CASTELNAUDARY 01:11:06 9,3 9
80 128 MONTAGNE MARC MV3 4 F S AUSSILLON 01:11:15 9,3 71
81 132 BATAILLE SERGE MV2 13 - 01:11:20 9,3 72
82 23 BRUNO CARRIOU MV1 23 GXT / TEAM RAS 01:11:51 9,2 73
83 150 BLASI FABRICE MV2 14 - 01:11:53 9,2 74
84 28 MABILLE DAVID MV1 24   01:12:49 9,1 75
85 76 CABRERA NICOLAS MSE 29 Ligne 4 01:12:59 9,0 76
86 83 BONNERY LILIAN MV1 25   01:13:21 9,0 77
87 87 DUSSARRAT ELISE FSE 4   01:13:23 9,0 10
88 1 DA CRUZ FERREIRA PAULO MV1 26   01:13:48 8,9 78
89 105 OUBALKASSAM HAYAT FSE 5 - 01:14:13 8,9 11
90 25 TOD NICOLE FV2 3 PACOULIX 01:14:42 8,8 12
91 55 LUCAS JOHN MV3 5   01:14:47 8,8 79
92 117 VILLANUEVA JEAN-PHILIPPE MV2 15 - 01:15:02 8,8 80
93 141 AUDIER CHRISTIANE FV3 1 ATHLE 11 01:15:04 8,8 13
94 101 HIGUERAS GEOFFROY MSE 30   01:15:26 8,7 81
95 147 MATEO PHILIPPE MV2 16 FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES 01:15:34 8,7 82
96 148 GARCIA GHISLAINE FV1 5 FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES 01:15:34 8,7 14
97 126 MANZI VINCENT MV1 27 - 01:15:46 8,7 83
98 80 GUILHOUNET JEAN LOUIS MV2 17 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS 01:15:57 8,7 84
99 129 CASTEX FRANCINE FV3 2 JNM (jogging Narbonne Montplaisir) 01:16:18 8,6 15
100 155 ICHE JESSICA FSE 6 - 01:16:26 8,6 16
101 157 VACQUIER JEAN-PIERRE MV1 28 LES LACETS DEFAITS 01:16:46 8,6 85
102 134 TOULOUSE CEDRIC MSE 31 - 01:16:47 8,6 86
103 139 FARAIL DOMINIQUE MV1 29 - 01:16:47 8,6 87
104 61 MIGUEL CHRISTOPHE MV1 30   01:16:58 8,6 88
105 104 ANDRIEU KARINE FV1 6 TEAM PAPY COACH 01:16:59 8,6 17
106 52 BANQUET VAIR VALÉRIE FV1 7   01:17:01 8,6 18
107 45 REY VIRGINIE FSE 7 Spiridon Club du Pays d'Olmes 01:17:07 8,6 19
108 100 FERRADOU ALICE FSE 8   01:17:25 8,5 20
109 12 GUITARD NATHALIE FV2 4   01:17:33 8,5 21
110 130 VIGNERON CHRISTELLE FV1 8 - 01:17:53 8,5 22
111 29 LAZIER MATHILDE FSE 9   01:18:09 8,4 23
112 47 ANDREU MARJORIE FSE 10   01:18:18 8,4 24
113 21 ALBOUY ANNE-SOPHIE FV1 9   01:18:22 8,4 25
114 82 GOUBET JEAN-YVES MSE 32   01:18:34 8,4 89
115 43 BELMAS AUDREY FV1 10   01:18:55 8,4 26
116 88 MERCIER GENEVIÈVE FV2 5 LAURAGAIS ATHLETISME CASTELNAUDARY 01:19:03 8,3 27
117 36 SILVESTRE JEAN PIERRE MV3 6 LES FOULEES DU KERCORB 01:19:15 8,3 90
118 154 BES MARTINE FV2 6 - 01:19:40 8,3 28
119 123 LAVAL JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 31 - 01:19:58 8,3 91
120 136 PARAIRE THIERRY MV1 32 - 01:20:56 8,2 92
121 34 BONNAFOUS SABINE FV1 11   01:21:04 8,1 29
122 75 PASCUAL KARINE FV1 12 Ligne 4 01:21:35 8,1 30
123 74 LABARRE ROBERT MV4 1 Ligne 4 01:21:35 8,1 93
124 78 LEBLANC JEAN-JACQUES MV1 33 Ligne 4 01:21:35 8,1 94
125 144 SYHARATH-BOUSCAT MANIVANE FSE 11 - 01:22:23 8,0 31
126 112 SABLÉ PIERRE MV5 1 RUNNING 66 01:23:23 7,9 95
127 89 PAEZ RICHARD MV1 34 PACOULIX 01:23:31 7,9 96
128 103 LIMOUZI MARIE CLAIRE FV3 3 GRUISSAN SPORT EVENEMENTS 01:23:43 7,9 32
129 96 MAUREL JEAN-LUC MV1 35   01:25:34 7,7 97
130 17 MICHELAGNOLI LACOSTE TATIANA FV1 13 TDM 01:25:58 7,7 33
131 50 PANONT SIMONE FV3 4 PACOULIX 01:26:13 7,7 34
132 51 PANONT JEAN PIERRE MV3 7 PACOULIX 01:26:13 7,7 98
133 27 DA SILVA ALZIRA FV1 14 TDM 01:26:30 7,6 35
134 10 MOLINI SOPHIE FV1 15 Les foulées du Kercorb 01:26:38 7,6 36
135 66 LEBRUN HÉLÈNE FV1 16   01:26:59 7,6 37
136 67 LEBRUN NICOLAS MV1 36   01:26:59 7,6 99
137 15 CAVARROC SANDRINE FV1 17 TDM 01:27:14 7,6 38
138 4 BABY NATHALIE FV1 18   01:27:18 7,6 39
139 72 PLANTIE MARINE FSE 12   01:27:18 7,6 40
140 65 CADRIEU CHARLINE FSE 13   01:27:18 7,6 41
141 19 LABERNIE EMILIE FSE 14 TDM 01:27:38 7,5 42
142 92 BILHERAN MATHIAS MV1 37   01:27:38 7,5 100
143 38 BLYWEERT AÏTANA FCA 1   01:27:55 7,5 43
144 84 OUVRARD MARIE FSE 15   01:28:29 7,5 44
145 57 DUCASSE MARIE FSE 16   01:29:57 7,3 45
146 9 FENOUL JULIE FSE 17   01:33:05 7,1 46
147 8 FENOUL JAMES MSE 33   01:33:06 7,1 101
148 16 COSTE VIRGINIE FSE 18 TDM 01:33:13 7,1 47
149 145 PAILLARES NICOLAS MV1 38 FPS/LTC 01:33:13 7,1 102
150 120 ROSIQUE-MAZET DANIELA FV4 1 JNM 01:35:58 6,9 48
151 108 CABRERA LAURA FSE 19 ACP 01:36:12 6,9 49
152 107 POCHON CLAIRE FSE 20 ACP 01:36:12 6,9 50
153 11 LEGRAIN MARIE-ODILE FSE 21   01:36:21 6,9 51
154 64 NUNEZ MARION FSE 22   01:47:29 6,1 52