Les Elephants d'Hannibal - 22/07/2017

10 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 101 QUIMCHAMPS LAURENT MSE 1 NL 00:34:12 18,9 1
2 37 DELALONDE THIERRY MSE 2 INTERSPORT SC 00:35:14 18,3 2
3 54 LOYAN BORIS MSE 3 ECA 00:36:21 17,7 3
4 56 JALABERT ANTHONY MSE 4 KALENJI FRANCE 00:36:44 17,6 4
5 90 BONNET FLORENT MSE 5 MADM 00:37:46 17,1 5
6 75 LAUER ANTOINE MSE 6 NL 00:39:54 16,2 6
7 48 BERTRAND CYRIL MV1 1 NL 00:40:14 16,0 7
8 39 PAYSSERAND PHILIPPE MV1 2 NL 00:40:15 16,0 8
9 102 BOUSQUET DIDIER MV1 3 NL 00:40:16 16,0 9
10 20 MALLE PIERRE MV2 1 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:40:19 16,0 10
11 8 MALDONADO DANIEL MSE 7   00:40:57 15,7 11
12 51 CHEVALIER OLIVIER MV1 4 NL 00:41:20 15,6 12
13 61 COMMES STEPHAN MV2 2 NL 00:42:22 15,2 13
14 82 ROUX DAVID MV1 5 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:43:09 14,9 14
15 5 MERCIER BENOIT MSE 8 Le Gras Vaincra 00:43:12 14,9 15
16 30 ANDRIEU PHILIPPE MSE 9   00:43:16 14,9 16
17 89 COLOMBERO SARAH FSE 1 TEMPS COURSE 00:43:17 14,9 1
18 88 COLOMBERO LAURENT MV1 6 TEMPS COURSE 00:43:21 14,9 17
19 34 VIALON DIDIER MV1 7   00:43:31 14,8 18
20 63 ALAIZ JEROME MV2 3 NL 00:43:34 14,8 19
21 76 CAMBA FABIEN MV1 8 CAP MELGUEIL 00:43:35 14,8 20
22 59 GUILLEN PIERRE LOVIS MV2 4 NL 00:44:00 14,7 21
23 47 CHATELET PASCAL MV1 9 LES CHIENS DE TALUS 00:44:17 14,6 22
24 55 HOUPIEZ JEAN MICHEL MV2 5 NL 00:45:22 14,2 23
25 14 ZEMB JÉRÉMY MSE 10   00:46:01 14,0 24
26 1 WAROUX HERVÉ MV1 10   00:46:06 14,0 25
27 65 VIDAL DOMINIQUE MV3 1 NL 00:46:06 14,0 26
28 49 VICHARD CEDRIC MSE 11 KENYAN BLANC 00:46:20 13,9 27
29 64 PACTOLE JEAN PIERRE MV3 2 NL 00:46:45 13,8 28
30 6 ORTIGOSA ANTONIO MV1 11   00:46:48 13,8 29
31 17 TITOS JOSE MV2 6 LES SALTARECS 00:47:00 13,7 30
32 81 SUAREZ PATRICK MV2 7 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:47:03 13,7 31
33 12 MERIEUX NICOLAS MES 1   00:47:08 13,7 32
34 11 MERIEUX ALAIN MV2 8   00:47:09 13,7 33
35 68 JACQUET PIERIL MSE 12 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:47:19 13,6 34
36 3 TERRASSE PAUL-ALBERT MSE 13   00:47:24 13,6 35
37 83 BOUSSON JULIEN MV1 12 NL 00:47:31 13,6 36
38 50 FORMEAU LAURENT MV2 9 NL 00:48:05 13,4 37
39 10 VALAT CLAUDE MV3 3 courir à Fabrègues 00:48:30 13,3 38
40 77 AMEZIANE RACHID MV3 4 NL 00:48:34 13,3 39
41 32 MALRIC LAURENT MV1 13 VIC LA GARDIOLE 00:48:49 13,2 40
42 29 LEGRAND CEDRIC MV1 14   00:49:06 13,1 41
43 44 ROGER BERTRAND MV1 15 NL 00:49:07 13,1 42
44 85 FILIPPETTO YOHANN MSE 14 NL 00:49:40 13,0 43
45 150 BIZZINI GERARD MV3 5 VIC LA GARDIOLE 00:49:43 13,0 44
46 45 MAS CHRISTINE FV2 1 GENERATION SED 00:50:09 12,9 2
47 27 VOLTA MARC MV2 10   00:50:48 12,7 45
48 42 BUSNEL DAVID MSE 15 NL 00:50:58 12,7 46
49 36 FILLE LAURENCE FV1 1   00:51:10 12,6 3
50 66 PIERMAS MICHEL MV3 6 NL 00:51:12 12,6 47
51 9 VALAT ARNAUD MSE 16   00:51:36 12,5 48
52 13 REYES RODRIGUEZ MONICA FSE 2 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:51:37 12,5 4
53 96 GUERVILLY STEPHANE MV2 11 NL 00:51:58 12,4 49
54 69 LE BALIER PIERRE MSE 17 NL 00:51:58 12,4 50
55 53 HEYER ROBERT MV3 7 COURIR A FABREGUES 00:52:29 12,3 51
56 26 LOURDOU GRÉGORY MSE 18   00:52:35 12,3 52
57 94 CASSAR EMILIE FSE 3 NL 00:52:53 12,2 5
58 86 TAGMI KARIM MV2 12 SCAC 00:53:11 12,1 53
59 67 ROMERA FLORIAN MSE 19 JOGGONG LAVERUNE 00:53:22 12,1 54
60 93 CASSAR JEAN CLAUDE MSE 20 NL 00:53:23 12,1 55
61 19 MIMAULT FABIENNE FV1 2   00:53:30 12,1 6
62 78 OLASCHAGA CHRISTOPHE MV2 13 NL 00:53:52 12,0 56
63 24 DALBY BRUNO MV2 14 SAM GUERET 00:54:06 11,9 57
64 70 CIBIEN NATHALIE FV1 3 COURIR A FABREGUES 00:54:37 11,8 7
65 80 POIREL ANGELIQUE FV1 4 RUN RUN 00:54:37 11,8 8
66 38 STROTZ CINDY FSE 4 NL 00:55:26 11,6 9
67 87 ABSI LAMIA FSE 5 MIREVAL 00:55:27 11,6 10
68 33 MARTINEZ GEOFFROY MV1 16 MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME 00:55:57 11,5 58
69 52 KIFFEL ERWAN MSE 21 NL 00:56:08 11,5 59
70 79 POIREL ANTHONY MV1 17 RUN RUN 00:56:14 11,5 60
71 95 PAINO EMILIE MSE 22 LMSA 00:56:22 11,4 61
72 91 BONNEAU ALEXANDRA FSE 6 NL 00:56:31 11,4 11
73 92 LLORENTE LAURY FSE 7 NL 00:56:38 11,4 12
74 23 DALBY NATHALIE FV1 5 SAM GUERET 00:57:01 11,3 13
75 40 TEISSIER SYLVIE FV1 6 NL 00:57:19 11,3 14
76 22 COUDERE PASCAL MSE 23 VIC LA GARDIOLE 00:58:03 11,1 62
77 35 COMBES CELINE FV1 7   00:58:05 11,1 15
78 21 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MSE 24 - 00:58:37 11,0 63
79 62 GARRIGUES PHILIPPE MV1 18 NL 00:58:37 11,0 64
80 46 ESTRIC FRANCOIS MV2 15 NL 00:58:40 11,0 65
81 73 RODRIGUEZ JOSE MV1 19 NL 00:59:03 10,9 66
82 74 RODRIGUEZ JULIE FV1 8 NL 00:59:04 10,9 16
83 4 ANDRE ROBERT MV3 8   00:59:14 10,9 67
84 43 MEDISON ANAICK FV1 9 NL 00:59:16 10,9 17
85 71 BONNAFFE ISABELLE FV2 2 COURIR A FABREGUES 00:59:20 10,9 18
86 72 GARCIA OLIVIER MV2 16 COURIR A FABREGUES 00:59:20 10,9 68
87 41 PELLETIER DELPHINE FV1 10 NL 00:59:57 10,8 19
88 84 DENONFOUX REMI MV3 9 NL 01:01:14 10,5 69
89 18 FLAVIER CHRISTINE FV2 3 SPORT NATURE HAUTE LOZÈRE 01:01:33 10,5 20
90 60 BARBIERO LOUIS MV4 1 AS BARROLT 01:02:04 10,4 70
91 57 PROVO PATRICK MV2 17 NL 01:02:18 10,4 71
92 58 MARTIN EMMANUELLE FV1 11 NL 01:02:18 10,4 21
93 16 GANNE ISABELLE FV1 12 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:05:48 9,8 22
94 28 CAZELES LOÏC MSE 25   01:07:23 9,6 72
95 7 NGUYEN THE NICOLAS MV1 20   01:07:32 9,6 73
96 25 CABASSOT ANDRE MV3 10   01:16:41 8,4 74