La Route des Hèlviens - 11/05/2008

Cyclotouriste 158 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /cat COULEUR
1 774 CHAVANON Jean-Luc MC Chamrousse TC 4:25:08.9 35,8 1 D'OR
2 836 VIGIER Christophe MA EC Anduze 4:25:09.5 35,8 1 D'OR
3 809 CHAVY Franck MB non licencié 4:28:52.9 35,3 1 D'OR
4 830 PINEDE Christian MD VC Vitrolles 4:29:13.5 35,2 1 D'OR
5 818 OLIVE Aurélien MA Montagnac AC 4:29:14.4 35,2 2 D'OR
6 850 CHABERT Dominique MC Nîmes 4:29:18.0 35,2 2 D'OR
7 853 RANDON Philippe MD Montagnac AC 4:29:18.3 35,2 2 D'OR
8 805 GRANGER Jérôme MB US Crest 4:29:19.8 35,2 2 D'OR
9 767 JEANJEAN Nicolas MC VC Les Angles 4:29:20.6 35,2 3 D'OR
10 841 LUBESPERRE Jean-François ME Orange 4:33:06.1 34,7 1 D'OR
11 755 FOURNIER Eric ME AS La Teste 4:33:07.9 34,7 2 D'OR
12 835 MOREL Gilles ME Team Lew racing 4:33:09.8 34,7 3 D'OR
13 815 VIAL Pascal ME Roue d'Or Chambon 42 4:33:12.0 34,7 4 D'OR
14 838 DEL CASTILLO José-Luis MG UC Montmeyran 4:33:14.9 34,7 1 D'OR
15 775 HILAIRE Raphaël MA Ventoux VS 4:35:54.8 34,4 3 D'OR
16 788 CHAPELLE Jeremie MA VC Salindres 4:37:12.4 34,2 4 D'OR
17 842 CADET Fédéric MA Miramas 4:37:58.4 34,1 5 D'OR
18 825 CORREAS Liberto FSE Montagnac AC 4:41:48.3 33,6 1 D'OR
19 806 COCCI Marcel FSE VC Gagnières 4:42:22.6 33,6 2 D'OR
20 812 PALLARES André ME Montagnac AC 4:42:22.9 33,6 5 D'OR
21 819 LEGUERN Frédéric MC VC Salindres 4:42:23.8 33,6 4 D'OR
22 832 BRACCO Bernard ME ECSL Rognes 4:42:25.0 33,6 6 D'OR
23 759 PESENTI Jean-Pierre ME VCS-TVP Pont 4:42:33.1 33,6 7 D'OR
24 839 ASTIC Antoine MA Sarras St Vallier 4:43:01.0 33,5 6 D'ARGENT
25 808 BOUCHET Alexandre MB AC Corconne 4:43:01.4 33,5 3 D'OR
26 776 MORGAT Roland MA VCS-TVP Pont 4:45:12.4 33,2 7 D'ARGENT
27 773 CHASSAGNE Philippe ME VC Fontvieille 4:46:29.6 33,1 8 D'OR
28 834 JOUNIAU Hervé MB CC Romanais Péageois 4:46:56.9 33,0 4 D'ARGENT
29 804 CHAPELLE Daniel FSE AC Corconne 4:46:58.3 33,0 3 D'OR
30 833 IMBERT Philippe MD CC Romanais Peageois 4:47:15.5 33,0 3 D'OR
31 810 CASI Frédéric MD OC Raphaëlois 4:47:17.4 33,0 4 D'OR
32 761 VOEGELE Patrick MD Gazélec gardois 4:47:21.6 33,0 5 D'OR
33 799 DELOY Laurent MC VC Salindres 4:47:26.6 33,0 5 D'OR
34 851 BLACHE Nicolas MA VC Saillans 4:47:28.4 33,0 8 D'ARGENT
35 798 MEYER Jacques MD Chamrousse TC 4:47:37.9 33,0 6 D'OR
36 795 BELLUT Maxime MD ES Jonage 4:49:05.6 32,8 7 D'OR
37 791 SAGE Jean-Marie MD Les 3 C 4:49:07.1 32,8 8 D'OR
38 786 SOBOUL Laurent MB UC Auenas 4:49:07.6 32,8 5 D'ARGENT
39 783 NIVOT Pascal MD CC St Peray 4:49:08.0 32,8 9 D'OR
40 802 RYBAK Jean-Louis MD Lunel Egobike 4:49:16.3 32,8 10 D'OR
41 754 RANC Jérôme MC Etoile Maruéjols 4:49:39.5 32,7 6 D'OR
42 807 NOEL Jean-Claude MSE OC Raphaëlois 4:51:13.1 32,6 1 D'OR
43 821 CARNOL Ivan ME Etoile Heuremont Bel. 4:53:04.7 32,3 9 D'OR
44 789 JUVE Bernard FSE TRI La Grand Motte 4:53:09.0 32,3 4 D'ARGENT
45 769 POTIER Daniel MD Lunel Egobike 4:54:45.3 32,2 11 D'OR
46 811 KWASNY Stanislas MG VC Pierrelattes 4:55:21.2 32,1 2 D'OR
47 779 BANDINI Bruno MD VCS-TVP Pont 4:56:00.8 32,0 12 D'OR
48 784 TAUSSERAT Franck MA ES Villiers 4:56:11.5 32,0 9 D'ARGENT
49 787 ALMERAS Jean-Marc MD ASER Le Pontet 4:56:22.9 32,0 13 D'OR
50 782 GALLES Jean-paul FSE VCS-TVP Pont 4:59:51.9 31,6 5 D'ARGENT
51 751 CLEMENCON Yves ME ALS Unieux 4:59:55.5 31,6 10 D'OR
52 826 VIDELIER Philippe MD VTT Conliège 39 5:01:18.2 31,5 14 D'ARGENT
53 780 DELFAUD Luc MD VCS-TVP Pont 5:01:21.7 31,5 15 D'ARGENT
54 765 DUPUIS Patrick MD AL Sarras-Ozon 5:01:22.9 31,5 16 D'ARGENT
55 840 PLISSONNIER Marc MC Chamrousse TC 5:01:27.5 31,4 7 D'ARGENT
56 847 PASCAL Thierry MD Vauvert 5:04:52.1 31,1 17 D'ARGENT
57 837 BONDES Régis MB EC Anduze 5:07:32.1 30,8 6 D'ARGENT
58 792 SCHUBNEL Bernard FSE Les 3 C 5:08:43.5 30,7 6 D'ARGENT
59 793 CHATAIN Luc MC VC Horizon 38 5:09:20.5 30,6 8 D'ARGENT
60 768 PIOT Christophe MC Chamrousse TC 5:09:20.7 30,6 9 D'ARGENT
61 849 CONILL Laurent MB UC Avignon 5:13:26.4 30,2 7 DE BRONZE
62 848 BALLESTER Guy FSE Saturargues 5:18:42.5 29,7 7 DE BRONZE
63 814 LEBRAS Alain FSE VS Brivadois 5:23:56.1 29,3 8 DE BRONZE
64 753 RUIZ Alain FSE Club Neutre 5:27:01.7 29,0 9 DE BRONZE
65 764 IAMPIETRO Michel ME CC Remoulins 5:27:43.9 28,9 11 D'ARGENT
66 770 SINI Jean-Marie MG VC Fontvieille 5:27:44.8 28,9 3 DE BRONZE
67 790 GAILLARD Jean-Claude MSE Rhônes-Alpes Cycl. 5:30:38.1 28,7 2 D'ARGENT
68 801 MEDJEDOUB Kamel MG AC Lyon- Vaise 5:40:48.3 27,8 4 DE BRONZE
69 844 PUAUX Alain MD VC Teillois 5:41:24.4 27,8 18 DE BRONZE
70 831 JARRY Michel MB VC Gran Gevrier 5:41:24.6 27,8 8 DE BRONZE
71 829 BARTES Génis MG Cologne Cycliste 5:47:42.3 27,3 5 DE BRONZE
72 852 MATHIEU Bernard MD Horizon 38 5:48:03.5 27,2 19 DE BRONZE
73 758 HERNANDEZ Jean MI CC Pierrefeucain 6:00:15.5 26,3 1 DE BRONZE
74 762 SADIKI Jaouad MC VC Lunel 6:02:41.5 26,1 10 DE BRONZE
75 816 DELAUZUN Christian ME Etoile Maruèjols 6:05:12.4 26,0 12 DE BRONZE
76 827 PROVOST Jean-Pierre MD Cyclo Val de Saône 6:11:16.2 25,5 20 DE BRONZE
77 781 GUILLOBEZ Serge MSE Sud-Vélo 6:12:14.3 25,5 3 DE BRONZE