La Route des Hèlviens - 11/05/2008

Cyclosportive 108 Km Messieurs


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /cat COULEUR
1
293 VIALAT GEOFFREY MA VS Grand Alès 2:57:51.4 36,4 1 D'ARGENT
2
410 MOYA ALBERT MD VC Les Angles 2:57:51.8 36,4 1 D'OR
3
317 MARC BENOIT PIERRE MA VCS-TVP Pont 2:57:53.5 36,4 2 D'ARGENT
4
286 ROUZET ERIC MD VS Bessègeois 2:57:57.5 36,4 2 D'OR
5
434 GIANNOLI PASCAL MC Lunel Egobike 2:58:47.9 36,2 1 D'OR
6
285 ROUZET FABRICE MC VS Bessègeois 2:59:42.3 36,1 2 D'OR
7
332 BALEZ CéDRIC MA VS Grand Alès 2:59:44.4 36,1 3 D'ARGENT
8
291 DEVILLE ANTHONY MA VC Tarascon 2:59:44.7 36,1 4 D'ARGENT
9
326 CARRIER BORIS MB VC Milhaud 2:59:45.4 36,0 1 D'OR
10
446 JUVIN DAVID MC Les 3 C 2:59:45.9 36,0 3 D'OR
11
421 TANT HENDRICK MB Belgique 2:59:46.3 36,0 2 D'OR
12
281 VACHER JéRôME MB VC du haut-Lignon 2:59:46.7 36,0 3 D'OR
13
408 JEFFERES JOSEPH MA Pézenas VCLL 2:59:47.2 36,0 5 D'ARGENT
14
388 BOURDEL PIERRE MC Montagnac AC 2:59:47.9 36,0 4 D'OR
15
380 SOTO ERIC MD Non licencié 2:59:47.9 36,0 3 D'OR
16
350 LALANNE BERTRAND MD VC Valréas 2:59:48.2 36,0 4 D'OR
17
254 JUAN FRéDéRIC MC VC Les Angles 2:59:48.6 36,0 5 D'OR
18
370 GOUDENT PASCAL MD La Flèche du Midi 2:59:48.9 36,0 5 D'OR
19
406 PERRIN FLORENT MB Pédale Gapençaise 2:59:49.5 36,0 4 D'OR
20
315 BENEZET FRéDéRIC MD Non licencié 2:59:51.1 36,0 6 D'OR
21
311 MEDINA FRéDéRIC MB VC Fontvieille 2:59:51.2 36,0 5 D'OR
22
385 RAOUX PATRICE MA Les 3 C 2:59:52.2 36,0 6 D'ARGENT
23
318 LEMBLE BORIS MB VCS-TVP Pont 2:59:52.6 36,0 6 D'OR
24
397 ARTIAGA PATRICK MD La Flèche du Midi 2:59:53.5 36,0 7 D'OR
25
393 VINCENT JEAN FRANCOIS MB VTT Garlaban 2:59:54.3 36,0 7 D'OR
26
402 COUSTARY PHILIPPE MC Orange VTT 2:59:55.9 36,0 6 D'OR
27
340 LEMETAIS ERIC MC Les 3 C 2:59:56.6 36,0 7 D'OR
28
428 BAYOL LAURENT MB VC Fontvieille 3:01:03.0 35,8 8 D'ARGENT
29
374 PIERRE DOMINIQUE ME VC Arles 3:01:50.5 35,6 1 D'OR
30
335 RAMBAUD PATRICK MA VC Salindres 3:03:28.4 35,3 7 D'ARGENT
31
284 WOESTELAND MATHIEU MB La Flèche du Midi 3:03:28.9 35,3 9 D'ARGENT
32
422 CARAMEL MAXIME MA Montagnac AC 3:03:30.4 35,3 8 D'ARGENT
33
333 SAGOT PIERRE JEAN FSE Veloustau 3:03:33.0 35,3 1 D'OR
34
438 MONTAGNOL GILLES ME Rognes 3:03:33.9 35,3 2 D'OR
35
312 JULIEN HUGO MA VC Fontvieille 3:03:33.9 35,3 9 D'ARGENT
36
375 FLOURET RéMI FSE Les 3 C 3:03:35.4 35,3 2 D'OR
37
437 CAMARENA JOSé MA Lunel Egobike 3:03:37.3 35,3 10 D'ARGENT
38
322 MARSEILLES JEAN PAUL ME VCS-TVP Pont 3:03:38.8 35,3 3 D'OR
39
256 WISSMANN EUGèNE ME VC Décines 3:03:39.1 35,3 4 D'OR
40
299 DUFRASNE GéRARD FSE VC Arles 3:03:39.5 35,3 3 D'OR
41
362 GARCIA SANCHEZ ROGER MG VC Arles 3:03:40.0 35,3 1 D'OR
42
425 DAVID PATRICK MD Déca. Avigno 3:04:04.6 35,2 8 D'OR
43
407 DEN BOER JOS MB Hollande 3:04:06.8 35,2 10 D'ARGENT
44
268 CABALLE MICHEL MB Pézenas VCLL 3:04:07.9 35,2 11 D'ARGENT
45
287 SAVAJOLS JEAN MARC MD VS Bessègeois 3:04:08.5 35,2 9 D'OR
46
443 BRONSTEIN JULIEN MA Lunel Egobike 3:04:09.6 35,2 11 D'ARGENT
47
336 BOUVIER ERIC MD EC Anduze 3:04:09.8 35,2 10 D'OR
48
427 BEX CéDRIC MA Latitude VTT 3:04:12.6 35,2 12 D'ARGENT
49
409 LOUBET PATRICK MC Pézenas VCLL 3:06:04.2 34,8 8 D'ARGENT
50
400 PESENTI CHRISTIAN MC VC Val de Cèze 3:06:08.7 34,8 9 D'ARGENT
51
424 GAFFET LAURENT MB Domazan 3:06:10.7 34,8 12 D'ARGENT
52
845 CARRERRE MICHEL MD Grabels 3:06:27.1 34,8 11 D'OR
53
363 BOUCHER RENé ME Cyclo Durance-Luberon 3:07:23.9 34,6 5 D'OR
54
448 BOUVIER BERNARD ME VC Fontvieille 3:07:34.4 34,5 6 D'OR
55
415 VOIRY RICHARD MB TRI Isles/Sorgues 3:07:37.3 34,5 13 D'ARGENT
56
411 FOROT YVES FSE UC Lamastre 3:07:40.0 34,5 4 D'OR
57
423 DELARBRE JEAN MC VC Salindres 3:08:07.2 34,4 10 D'ARGENT
58
276 GAUBERT GILLES MA Montagnac AC 3:08:08.2 34,4 13 D'ARGENT
59
431 MONTELIMARD CHRISTOPHE MA VC Haut Lignon 3:08:10.9 34,4 14 D'ARGENT
60
354 MAILLARD ERIC MA VC Les Angles 3:08:14.0 34,4 15 D'ARGENT
61
379 GUELTON LAURENT MC AC Pompiers 34 3:09:16.8 34,2 11 D'ARGENT
62
349 MORIER ROGER FSE VS Monnaie 3:09:55.3 34,1 5 D'OR
63
316 ROGIER DOMINIQUE ME Cyclo Joyeuse 3:10:28.2 34,0 7 D'OR
64
265 DELLACHERIE/HENRY DANIEL/RICHARD MTandem Lunel Egobike 3:10:58.8 33,9 1  
65
366 HERVIER JEAN LUC ME OC Raphaëlois 3:11:56.3 33,8 8 D'OR
66
344 RIGAUD ROBERT MG EC Nîmes 3:11:57.3 33,8 2 D'OR
67
279 FERRERE éRARD MG Non licencié 3:12:02.1 33,7 3 D'OR
68
328 BANON JEAN LOUIS MD Montagnac AC 3:12:05.3 33,7 12 D'ARGENT
69
386 THIERRY JEAN CLAUDE MD VC Tarascon 3:12:06.3 33,7 13 D'ARGENT
70
261 PASCAL FABRICE MA VC Salindres 3:12:06.5 33,7 16 D'ARGENT
71
296 CRUPEAUX ERIC MC VC Les Angles 3:12:09.6 33,7 12 D'ARGENT
72
396 FABRE OLIVIER MB Lunel Egobike 3:12:10.3 33,7 14 D'ARGENT
73
304 ROQUE ERIC MD VC Fontvieille 3:15:21.3 33,2 14 D'ARGENT
74
442 GERMA BRUNO MA UC Aubenas 3:15:21.8 33,2 17 DE BRONZE
75
308 CANTELE JEAN MD VC Fontvieille 3:15:22.1 33,2 15 D'ARGENT
76
307 MURCIA DAVID MB VC Fontvieille 3:15:22.2 33,2 15 D'ARGENT
77
301 PLANTIN RICHARD MB EC Duquesne-Oullins 3:15:22.4 33,2 16 D'ARGENT
78
419 GOURON MICHEL MC La Flèche du Midi 3:15:22.8 33,2 13 DE BRONZE
79
351 CAUSSEL LILIAN MB VC Valréas 3:15:26.1 33,2 17 D'ARGENT
80
320 GARAND GILLES MC VCS-TVP Pont 3:15:46.8 33,1 14 DE BRONZE
81
319 BOUSCHON PATRICK MC VCS-TVP Pont 3:15:48.6 33,1 15 DE BRONZE
82
399 MOULIN WILLIAM MB UC Aubenas 3:15:51.5 33,1 18 D'ARGENT
83
390 RUIZ RENé MG Montagnac AC 3:15:55.2 33,1 4 D'OR
84
289 DELEPINE JEAN ROLAND MC CT Landrecies 3:15:59.4 33,1 16 DE BRONZE
85
398 FSCHER DANIEL MC La Flèche du Midi 3:16:00.0 33,1 17 DE BRONZE
86
294 DUPUIS GEORGES MI St Rambert VS 3:16:00.7 33,1 1 D'OR
87
440 DELEUZE JEAN MARIE MD SC Arles 3:16:02.8 33,1 16 D'ARGENT
88
324 GIORGI SYLVAIN ME VTT Garlaban 3:17:35.7 32,8 9 D'ARGENT
89
259 PLATON ANDRé MSE non licencié 3:19:12.6 32,5 1 D'OR
90
339 LECOULS JEAN CLAUDE ME Les 3 C 3:19:22.1 32,5 10 D'ARGENT
91
383 RAYNAUD YVES ME Teyran Bike 34 3:19:38.3 32,5 11 D'ARGENT
92
401 CHABAUD EMILE ME Etoile maruéjols 3:19:49.2 32,4 12 D'ARGENT
93
9 LINSOLAS MURIELLE FD Cyclo Durance-Luberon 3:20:04.4 32,4 17 D'ARGENT
94
365 RICHARD RéGIS MD VC La Pomme Marseille 3:20:35.2 32,3 18 D'ARGENT
95
356 DUPOUX PHILIPPE MD VC Val de Cèze 3:21:33.4 32,1 19 D'ARGENT
96
321 MARC JEAN PHILIPPE MC VCS-TVP Pont 3:21:54.8 32,1 18 DE BRONZE
97
441 HENNION CéDRIC MB St james 3:22:00.5 32,1 19 DE BRONZE
98
368 TREMBLAY MICHEL MG UC Joué 37 3:24:20.6 31,7 5 D'OR
99
433 LEMATTRE THIBAUT MA EC Anduze 3:24:24.3 31,7 18 DE BRONZE
100
418 BOREL PASCAL MC USC Vaison 3:25:20.9 31,6 19 DE BRONZE
101
361 REMI LAURENT MC Veloustau 3:25:31.9 31,5 20 DE BRONZE
102
359 WISNIEWSKI GEORGES FSE VC Val de Cèze 3:25:48.9 31,5 6 D'ARGENT
103
310 FABRE THIERRY MC VC Fontvieille 3:25:50.4 31,5 21 DE BRONZE
104
342 DELFAUX CHRISTEL (MR) MD VCS-TVP Pont 3:25:58.1 31,5 20 D'ARGENT
105
3 HAK CRISTEL FC VC Mende-Lozère 3:27:57.6 31,2 22 DE BRONZE
106
364 KSAVRELOF MARC MD US Crest 3:29:07.3 31,0 21 D'ARGENT
107
352 CHABBERT HENRI NOEL ME Pézenas VCLL 3:29:33.3 30,9 13 D'ARGENT
108
355 VACCARIZZI GEORGES FSE VC Merlan 3:29:39.0 30,9 7 D'ARGENT
109
347 MEUCCI CHRISTOPHE MD Non licencié 3:31:45.6 30,6 22 DE BRONZE
110
369 LACOUR LAURENT MC La Flèche du Midi 3:31:48.5 30,6 23 DE BRONZE
111
371 FOUCONNIER OLIVIER MB CV Montastruc 3:33:30.3 30,4 20 DE BRONZE
112
394 HUGUES MICHEL MD non licencié 3:33:34.4 30,3 23 DE BRONZE
113
12 PEVERECI ANGELINE FA Allorch 3:33:35.0 30,3 19 DE BRONZE
114
353 LOPEZ PHILIPPE MC La Flèche du Midi 3:33:36.1 30,3 24 DE BRONZE
115
435 LE MERRER PIERRE MD Verfeuil 3:33:47.5 30,3 24 DE BRONZE
116
436 FALGERE PHILIPPE MC ASC BNP Paribas 3:33:47.9 30,3 25 DE BRONZE
117
376 GAZEL MICHEL MD Roue d'Or Marignane 3:34:24.2 30,2 25 DE BRONZE
118
253 LAMBERT MICHEL MG AC Bouguenais 3:35:32.0 30,1 6 D'ARGENT
119
258 FOUREL ROLAND MG SF Beaumont 3:35:32.4 30,1 7 D'ARGENT
120
414 RABIER ALAIN MG SC Mont Aigoual 3:35:35.6 30,1 8 D'ARGENT
121
384 CHICHEPORTICHE MICHEL MG Teyran Bike 34 3:35:35.9 30,1 9 D'ARGENT
122
439 CANONGE RAYMOND MG Gazélec Gardois 3:35:41.2 30,0 10 D'ARGENT
123
269 MAURICE ROBERT FSE Gazélec Gardois 3:35:48.8 30,0 8 D'ARGENT
124
447 ARGUEL BERNARD MG VC Velay 3:37:00.8 29,9 11 D'ARGENT
125
277 ENJELVIN LOUIS MI VC Mende-Lozère 3:37:20.9 29,8 2 D'ARGENT
126
341 POL GEORGES ME Les 3 C 3:37:25.3 29,8 14 DE BRONZE
127
252 RABILLON PATRICK ME AC Château-Landon 3:37:26.6 29,8 15 DE BRONZE
128
392 PATIN JEAN LUC ME Ventoux VS 3:37:27.3 29,8 16 DE BRONZE
129
412 GRAZI PASCAL MB CS Craven 3:37:48.3 29,8 21 DE BRONZE
130
260 GIRARD JEAN PAUL FSE Roue d'Or Marignane 3:38:55.0 29,6 9 D'ARGENT
131
273 CASTAGNET FLORIAN MA Gazélec Gardois 3:40:21.9 29,4 20 DE BRONZE
132
445 LAFUENTE CHRISTOPHE MC VC Salindres 3:40:44.1 29,4 26 DE BRONZE
133
264 SUDERIE MICHEL MSE US Bazas 3:41:37.0 29,2 2 D'ARGENT
134
405 CHARDES CHRISTOPHE MB Etoile Maruèjols 3:41:45.6 29,2 22 DE BRONZE
135
330 GAFFET JEAN CLAUDE MG UC Avignon 3:41:48.9 29,2 12 D'ARGENT
136
343 GRIEBEL JEAN CHARLES MC SVC Nîmes 3:42:10.3 29,2 27 DE BRONZE
137
270 HENRY GéRARD MD Gazélec Gardois 3:42:21.3 29,1 26 DE BRONZE
138
271 ALMERAS MICHEL MD Gazélec Gardois 3:42:21.7 29,1 27 DE BRONZE
139
267 PLANTIER GéRARD ME VC Alèsien 3:42:54.0 29,1 17 DE BRONZE
140
6 PESENTI ISABELLE FD VC Val de Cèze 3:43:24.0 29,0 28 DE BRONZE
141
263 ALBINET CLAUDE FSE VC Salindres 3:44:24.8 28,9 10 DE BRONZE
142
432 MAURIN HENRI ME EC Nîmes 3:44:25.1 28,9 18 DE BRONZE
143
275 MOUNIER ROGER MG VC Alèsien 3:44:34.4 28,9 13 D'ARGENT
144
348 BENOIT JEAN LOUIS FSE Club neutre 3:44:49.7 28,8 11 DE BRONZE
145
272 RAY GEORGES FSE Gazélec Gardois 3:45:14.5 28,8 12 DE BRONZE
146
345 MATHIOT JACQUES MI CC La Cuersoise 3:46:01.6 28,7 3 D'ARGENT
147
426 PAOLI SERGE MD VC Tarascon 3:46:31.2 28,6 29 DE BRONZE
148
292 ROCHER PATRICE MD VC Tarascon 3:47:15.4 28,5 30 DE BRONZE
149
416 BUSCA STéPHANE MA Critérium Vaucluse 3:47:53.3 28,4 21 DE BRONZE
150
309 MAUPETIT GILLES MD VC Fontvieille 3:51:28.6 28,0 31 DE BRONZE
151
313 VIEILLEVIGNE THIERRY MD VC Fontvieille 3:52:43.8 27,8 32 DE BRONZE
152
2 RASO REINE MSE Cavignac CN 33 3:53:50.2 27,7 3 DE BRONZE
153
4 AUDOUBERT SYLVIE FD US Colomiers 3:53:51.1 27,7 33 DE BRONZE
154
11 SIMONATO FRANçOISE FG CTC Chamrousse 3:53:58.9 27,7 14 DE BRONZE
155
300 FRAISSE FRéDéRIC FSE Rhône-Alpes Cycl. 3:55:05.6 27,6 13 DE BRONZE
156
306 REBOUL FREDY FSE VC Fontvieille 3:55:26.0 27,5 14 DE BRONZE
157
323 MACHEBOEUF FRANCIS MG Grenoble SI 3:55:45.5 27,5 15 DE BRONZE
158
298 MOUCHE JEAN YVES MSE VCS-TVP Pont 3:56:41.2 27,4 4 DE BRONZE
159
367 GALLEZ JEAN PAUL FSE AC Balaruc 3:58:38.7 27,2 15 DE BRONZE
160
346 GRENIER MAURICE FSE Cyclo Bourcain 4:00:11.5 27,0 16 DE BRONZE
161
358 HOUDEBINE RENé MG VC Val de Cèze 4:01:05.4 26,9 16 DE BRONZE
162
357 HOUDEBINE JEAN PIERRE MG VC Val de Cèze 4:01:06.1 26,9 17 DE BRONZE
163
278 ROUSIER CYRIL MB VC Val de Cèze 4:01:17.0 26,9 23 DE BRONZE
164
255 TISSERAND JACQUES FSE US Bazas 4:01:33.3 26,8 17 DE BRONZE
165
417 FEDOROV MAKSYM MA Laudun Armée 4:01:37.3 26,8 22 DE BRONZE
166
331 LANTIN ROBERT MI VC Merlan 4:01:41.8 26,8 4 DE BRONZE
167
329 SERON AMADOR MSE VC Val de Cèze 4:01:49.0 26,8 5 DE BRONZE
168
283 CROUZET CHRISTIAN ME CC Castries 4:02:09.6 26,8 19 DE BRONZE
169
297 PACHET / PERRIER SYLVIA / MICHEL MTandem AL Sarras-Ozon 4:05:34.1 26,4 2  
170
303 TROPIN MICHEL ME VC Val de Cèze 4:09:36.6 26,0 20 DE BRONZE
171
1 LONJARET CHRISTINE FE AC Verdunoise 4:10:53.7 25,8 21 DE BRONZE
172
257 HAMARD ERNEST MSE VC Lunel 4:11:02.5 25,8 6 DE BRONZE
173
403 VIONNET HENRI MD Cranves-Sales 4:14:02.1 25,5 34 DE BRONZE
174
444 CHAINET JEAN PAUL MD VCSTV 4:14:15.9 25,5 35 DE BRONZE
175
429 YARD CHRISTIAN MD Combas 4:14:24.6 25,5 36 DE BRONZE
176
290 PORTALEZ JEAN LUC ME VC Mt Aigoual 4:16:38.2 25,2 22 DE BRONZE
177
266 JEANJEAN GéRARD FSE Roue d'Or Brignoles 4:18:13.1 25,1 18 DE BRONZE
178
404 HILLIOU VICTOR MI AC Guerlédan 4:18:20.0 25,1 5 DE BRONZE
179
334 LALOUETTE MARC FSE CEU Gueugnon 4:20:42.9 24,9 19 DE BRONZE
180
430 PONGE JACKY MD VC Val de Cèze 4:23:36.2 24,6 37 DE BRONZE
181
295 SEGUY MICHEL FSE Rayon d'Or La Crau 4:25:52.8 24,4 20 DE BRONZE
182
420 DURAND PATRICK ME Cyclo Matheysien 4:31:52.8 23,8 23 DE BRONZE
183
325 GARRAIT PIERRE JEAN MB Non licencié 4:32:52.4 23,7 24 DE BRONZE
184
288 PICHOT HUBERT MG VC Val de Cèze 4:32:55.9 23,7 18 DE BRONZE
185
413 DUGAS MICHEL MG Boulogne 4:33:09.7 23,7 19 DE BRONZE
186
282 TEYSSIER YVES MG CV Pernes 4:35:45.9 23,5 20 DE BRONZE
187
5 GUILLOBEZ BERNADETTE MSE Sud Vélo 4:35:46.4 23,5 7 DE BRONZE
188
7 CHATAIN MARIE HELENE FD VC Horizon 38 4:44:06.3 22,8 38 DE BRONZE