La Cettoise - 03/06/2018

5 Km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
418 WILBOT LUCAS MES 1 LUNEL ATHLÉTISME 00:16:37 18,0 1
2
404 SANCHEZ FATIHA FSE 1 USSA Sète Athletisme 00:17:17 17,3 1
3
427 THIAM ALIOU MV1 1 Fitrunnersdulez 00:17:17 17,3 2
4
409 CRUVEILLER JEAN-FRANÇOIS MSE 1   00:17:19 17,3 3
5
430 BEYAERT FRANCOIS MSE 2 CA BALMA 00:17:20 17,3 4
6
459 RIVET PASCAL MV2 1 fouladou balaruc 00:17:25 17,2 5
7
417 GUIDEAU MAËL MMI 1 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:17:56 16,7 6
8
469 AVRILLON RAPHAEL MSE 3   00:18:25 16,3 7
9
413 HAINES JULIEN MV2 2 MARC / COACHAPIED 00:18:50 15,9 8
10
405 JEAN VICTOR MCA 1 USSA Sète Athletisme 00:19:29 15,4 9
11
449 GOUDARD GREGORY MSE 4   00:19:38 15,3 10
12
454 MARTIN GUILLAUME MSE 5 Marathon setois 00:19:46 15,2 11
13
442 DAHON JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 2   00:19:54 15,1 12
14
451 GOTRA JEAN-CHARLES MV1 3 Marathon setois 00:19:59 15,0 13
15
467 SABATIER DIDIER MV2 3 Marathon setois 00:20:11 14,9 14
16
415 FUZIER OLIVIER MV2 4 LODEVE MARATHON 00:20:21 14,7 15
17
462 ALMEIDA ARTHUR MV1 4   00:20:23 14,7 16
18
429 LEFEVRE SYLVAIN MSE 6 LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED 00:20:38 14,5 17
19
447 BENARD EMMANUEL MV1 5   00:21:12 14,1 18
20
425 BANCEL DANIEL MCA 2   00:21:41 13,8 19
21
446 LEVACHER VIVIEN MJU 1 USSA Sète Athletisme 00:21:53 13,7 20
22
436 MOIA MARIE DANIELLA FV1 1 CA PEZENAS 00:22:22 13,4 2
23
441 ROSSELLI ALAIN MV3 1   00:22:35 13,3 21
24
419 CERUTTI JULIE FSE 2 Team Conseil Plus 00:23:10 12,9 3
25
470 GODIN SOPHIE FV1 2 US Dunkerque 00:23:18 12,9 4
26
461 ARIS EMMA FCA 1 MAAM 00:23:23 12,8 5
27
407 BOULAND THÉO MCA 3 USSA Sète Athletisme 00:23:25 12,8 22
28
456 DIETTE CAMILLE FSE 3   00:23:52 12,6 6
29
445 MAS CHRISTINE FV2 1 Stardust poussière d'étoiles 00:24:01 12,5 7
30
432 MAJOREL GILLES MV1 6 LOUPS OCCITANS GÉNÉRATION SED 00:24:02 12,5 23
31
437 MOIA DENIS MV2 5 CA PEZENAS 00:24:14 12,4 24
32
428 NELSON EMILIE FSE 4 LES LOUPS OCCITANS GÉNÉRATION SED 00:24:30 12,2 8
33
455 LOPEZ ALAN MCA 4 USSA Sète Athletisme 00:24:35 12,2 25
34
435 METIER CLAUDINE FV2 2 FABREGUES ATHLETISME 00:24:36 12,2 9
35
466 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MV3 2   00:24:39 12,2 26
36
431 GENDREAU SYLVIE FV1 3 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:24:40 12,2 10
37
434 ASDIH MARWAN MSE 7   00:24:43 12,1 27
38
443 FAYEL CATHERINE FV3 1   00:25:26 11,8 11
39
403 MARQUION LEA FMI 1 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:25:33 11,7 12
40
468 TAILHADES CATHY FV2 3   00:25:39 11,7 13
41
464 MAUREL CHRISTEL FV1 4   00:25:59 11,5 14
42
448 BENARD VÉRONIQUE FV1 5   00:26:06 11,5 15
43
471 MARTINEZ ULYSSE MSE 8   00:26:18 11,4 28
44
414 AUCEJO NATACHA FSE 5 CLUB MARATHON SÉTOIS 00:26:24 11,4 16
45
440 VITTONE MURIEL FV1 6 CLUB MARATHON SÉTOIS 00:27:42 10,8 17
46
401 BESOMBES NATHALIE FV1 7 ATHLÉ NIMES 30 00:27:52 10,8 18
47
465 CHAPUIS GERALDINE FV1 8 MARATHON SÉTOIS 00:28:15 10,6 19
48
426 CUVILLIER FRANÇOISE FV3 2 Nîmes Triathlon Crocos d'Airain 00:28:34 10,5 20
49
499 GUIDEAU NATHALIE FV1 9 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:28:45 10,4 21
50
439 HERMET AMANDINE FSE 6 LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED 00:28:50 10,4 22
51
444 BARBIERO LOUIS MV4 1 asptt sete 00:28:51 10,4 29
52
452 DEMAILLY GOTRA CATHERINE FV1 10 Marathon setois 00:28:55 10,4 23
53
424 ROQUES LUCIE FSE 7   00:29:18 10,2 24
54
433 GRAIZON MARIE FSE 8   00:29:22 10,2 25
55
458 ANFOSSO MARIE VÉRONIQUE FV2 4   00:30:04 10,0 26
56
423 BOUET SÉVERINE FV1 11   00:30:25 9,9 27
57
420 MAMIER PIERRE MV4 2 Frontignan diabère 00:30:31 9,8 30
58
450 CONTASTIN BLANDINE FV2 5   00:30:56 9,7 28
59
438 LLOBERA SOPHIE FV1 12   00:31:19 9,6 29
60
421 GOGNIAT VALERO AURELIE FSE 9   00:32:08 9,3 30
61
472 LAPEINE PRENOM MV5 1   00:33:19 9,0 31
62
453 SABRI ANAÏTA FMI 2   00:34:18 8,7 31
63
408 CHRISTOPHE CHRISTOPHE MV3 3   00:34:24 8,7 32
64
402 BOUSSIER CYRIELLE FSE 10 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:35:24 8,5 32
65
411 BÉNIÈRE ROSELINE FSE 11   00:39:18 7,6 33
66
410 DOUZIECH SYLVAIN MSE 9 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB 00:39:19 7,6 33