Trail de Lirac - 15/10/2017

Trail de 12 km, foulée blanche ouverte à la marche nordique


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx Tps inter
1
637 PEYSSON STEPHANE MSE 1   00:46:33 15,5 1 00:25:08
2
690 CHEREL LAURENT MV1 1   00:47:36 15,1 2 00:25:26
3
670 DJELLOUL HAFID MSE 2   00:48:09 15,0 3 00:26:18
4
582 BOIRON ARNAUD MSE 3   00:48:28 14,9 4 00:26:18
5
581 AVON JÉRÔME MSE 4   00:48:59 14,7 5 00:27:05
6
616 MARTIN DAMIEN MES 1   00:49:35 14,5 6 00:26:59
7
689 TRAMIER HADRIEN MSE 5   00:50:08 14,4 7 00:27:11
8
647 VILLARET JÉRÔME MV1 2 ENTENTE NÎMOISE ATHLÉTISME (E.N.A) 00:50:43 14,2 8 00:27:47
9
642 BERTONCINO DAMIEN MSE 6 ASVA 00:51:13 14,1 9 00:28:42
10
669 LEFEBVRE OLIVIER MV1 3   00:51:15 14,0 10 00:28:43
11
636 SANTUCCI CHRISTOPHE MSE 7   00:51:38 13,9 11 00:28:02
12
589 TAVARES STEVE MV1 4   00:52:02 13,8 12 00:28:37
13
673 LABORIE FREDERIC MV1 5   00:52:12 13,8 13 00:28:12
14
667 FERRER MICHEL MV1 6   00:52:40 13,7 14 00:28:43
15
543 DAI ELLIOT MES 2 Sapeurs Pompiers de Roquemaure 00:53:52 13,4 15 00:29:19
16
584 SANROMAN JOSE MV1 7 ASCP MELOX 00:53:53 13,4 16 00:29:55
17
556 SCHMIT FREDERIC MV1 8 FFA 00:54:00 13,3 17 00:29:09
18
668 COUDENE SEBASTIEN MSE 8   00:55:19 13,0 18 00:29:11
19
541 ORGAZ MICKAEL MSE 9 Sapeurs Pompiers de Roquemaure 00:55:40 12,9 19 00:29:40
20
532 BAROU MANU MV1 9   00:55:50 12,9 20 00:30:09
21
676 LUBESPERE JEAN FRANCOIS MV3 1   00:56:13 12,8 21 00:30:36
22
654 DURENDEAU MATHIEU MSE 10 Villeneuve Off course 00:56:17 12,8 22 00:30:21
23
537 BASCLE DAMIEN MSE 11 Sapeurs Pompiers de Roquemaure 00:56:29 12,7 23 00:30:53
24
659 PROUVEZE JEAN-MARC MV1 10 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:56:31 12,7 24 00:30:53
25
692 CHARRIER JULIEN MSE 12   00:56:31 12,7 25 00:31:21
26
672 KHIEFER ROMAIN MSE 13   00:57:14 12,6 26 00:31:01
27
645 PIERI OLIVIER MSE 14 H2O Running 00:57:24 12,5 27 00:31:20
28
530 LAUNIER LUC MV2 1 MISTRAL TC ORANGE 00:57:35 12,5 28 00:32:15
29
625 THIERIOT GUILLAUME MV1 11   00:57:50 12,4 29 00:32:26
30
627 ROSSO FRED MSE 15 SCAC 00:57:56 12,4 30 00:32:22
31
691 ADAM JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 2   00:58:31 12,3 31 00:32:36
32
508 GUYOT JÉRÉMY MSE 16   00:58:40 12,3 32 00:33:11
33
688 FRANCOIS PIERRE MV1 12   00:58:44 12,3 33 00:33:13
34
665 BARATE CEDRIC MV1 13 Les Bisons 00:58:47 12,2 34 00:31:43
35
693 MAUFRAIS SOPHIE FSE 1   00:58:50 12,2 1 00:32:23
36
610 LAGET CHRISTOPHE MV2 3   00:59:36 12,1 35 00:33:47
37
615 CHAMPAU ANTOINE MV1 14   00:59:40 12,1 36 00:33:22
38
603 VEYRIER REGIS MV2 4 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:59:44 12,1 37 00:32:54
39
563 PETIT JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 5   01:00:03 12,0 38 00:33:31
40
502 MILHERES LAURENT MSE 17   01:00:04 12,0 39 00:32:51
41
535 BAKHTAOUI ABDEBRHANI MV1 15 JOG 'IN NATURE TAVEL 01:00:09 12,0 40 00:32:54
42
634 CHABAUD ADRIEN MSE 18   01:01:10 11,8 41 00:34:13
43
521 MEDJELLEKH RABAH MV2 6   01:01:17 11,7 42 00:33:58
44
632 FRANCOIS OLIVIER MSE 19 MTC ORANGE 01:01:26 11,7 43 00:33:52
45
575 MERSON ERIC MV1 16   01:01:32 11,7 44 00:34:01
46
675 SUJOL THIBAULT MV1 17   01:01:34 11,7 45 00:33:57
47
558 COTESSARD MAUD FSE 2 GRAND CHALON ATHLÉTISME 01:01:34 11,7 2 00:35:00
48
605 BOY CÉLINE FV1 1 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:01:46 11,7 3 00:33:52
49
604 DUBOST OLIVIER MV1 18 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:01:58 11,6 46 00:34:01
50
648 BESSON DAVID MV1 19   01:02:28 11,5 47 00:34:25
51
649 GOUTHEROT EMILIE FSE 3   01:02:29 11,5 4 00:34:26
52
629 TERRAILLON ESCOLA AURÉLIE FV1 2   01:02:33 11,5 5 00:35:03
53
559 SEIGNARD JULIE FSE 4   01:02:35 11,5 6 00:34:39
54
612 COUTANT MICHEL MV4 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:02:45 11,5 48 00:34:42
55
687 FRAND MICHEL MV3 2   01:02:50 11,5 49 00:34:49
56
588 LAURES BRUNO MV2 7   01:02:50 11,5 50 00:35:12
57
534 BOUREGHDA NABIL MV1 20   01:03:03 11,4 51 00:35:21
58
680 POURTOIS CHARLINE FV1 3   01:03:13 11,4 7 00:34:33
59
549 CHARMASSON MICHEL MV1 21 Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage 01:03:56 11,3 52 00:34:38
60
697 BEGAUD STEPHANE MV1 22   01:04:09 11,2 53 00:35:13
61
635 CHABAUD GAEL MSE 20   01:04:13 11,2 54 00:35:52
62
685 BOOZ STEPHANE MV2 8   01:04:13 11,2 55 00:35:18
63
674 ARRIAS SUJOL GUN FV1 4   01:04:20 11,2 8 00:35:28
64
550 SAUNIER FABIENNE FV1 5   01:04:24 11,2 9 00:36:52
65
551 GRANIER IVAN MV1 23   01:04:24 11,2 56 00:36:52
66
501 AMPRIMO BRUNO MV1 24   01:04:26 11,2 57 00:34:45
67
560 CASTELLS ARTHUR MCA 1   01:04:54 11,1 58 00:36:47
68
626 COLELLO MELISSA FV1 6   01:04:57 11,1 10 00:36:02
69
614 ALEIXANDRE XAVIER MV2 9   01:05:29 11,0 59 00:35:28
70
571 FAUQUE DELPHINE FSE 5   01:05:38 11,0 11 00:35:57
71
568 BARON PHILIPPE MV1 25   01:05:45 10,9 60 00:35:51
72
684 CHASSILLAN ANTHONY MSE 21   01:06:02 10,9 61 00:36:48
73
611 LEBLANC ALEXIS MV1 26   01:06:25 10,8 62 00:37:06
74
567 DOUAIS RICHARD MV1 27 mcn 01:06:26 10,8 63 00:36:07
75
548 ARNAUD SYLVAIN MV1 28 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:06:28 10,8 64 00:36:12
76
515 PAGÈS SANDRINE FSE 6 Sernhac Multi Sport 01:06:31 10,8 12 00:36:36
77
658 BACCAR AIDA FV1 7 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:06:35 10,8 13 00:36:48
78
518 ABELLAN PIERRE MV1 29 Sernhac Multi Sport 01:07:17 10,7 65 00:37:55
79
578 DOUAIS XAVIER MV1 30   01:07:19 10,7 66 00:36:58
80
700 STASSI EGIDE MV1 31   01:07:24 10,7 67 00:37:00
81
538 SPAETH LIONEL MV1 32 Sapeurs Pompiers de Roquemaure 01:07:26 10,7 68 00:35:49
82
593 GIRARD ANNE-CELINE FSE 7   01:07:36 10,6 14 00:38:34
83
652 ROUGY VALERIE FV2 1 COSSLMA 01:07:38 10,6 15 00:37:09
84
202 MOLINA ANTONIO MV1 33   01:07:39 10,6 69 00:37:11
85
573 GROS MICHEL MV2 10 Combes et crêtes 01:07:42 10,6 70 00:36:38
86
682 JULLIAN PHILIPPE MSE 22   01:07:46 10,6 71 00:38:24
87
618 DENIAU ANTOINE MSE 23   01:08:18 10,5 72 00:37:46
88
203 BENKNOU CHRISTELLE FSE 8   01:08:25 10,5 16 00:37:48
89
613 NEYRAND STEPHANE MV1 34 ECLA Laudun 01:08:31 10,5 73 00:38:14
90
694 CAULLET MARIELLE FSE 9   01:08:32 10,5 17 00:37:37
91
662 HUET AURELIE FSE 10 ASVRTT Villeneuve les Avignon 01:08:33 10,5 18 00:38:03
92
617 CHELLY YVES MV1 35   01:08:44 10,5 74 00:37:17
93
671 DURAND GUILLAUME MV1 36   01:08:45 10,5 75 00:38:04
94
607 ABATE PHILIPPE MV2 11 JOG 'IN NATURE TAVEL 01:08:56 10,4 76 00:38:05
95
507 COINTEPAS MATHIEU MV2 12 ASVA 01:08:57 10,4 77 00:37:56
96
506 DUPERE POIRIER STEPHANIE FSE 11 AS MELOX 01:09:14 10,4 19 00:38:30
97
545 BODOIGNET LUC MV1 37 Sapeurs Pompiers de Roquemaure 01:09:30 10,4 78 00:37:26
98
660 CARMAUX GHUILAIN MSE 24   01:09:31 10,4 79 00:38:57
99
570 LONGA MAXIME MSE 25   01:09:40 10,3 80 00:38:07
100
572 CLECH NATHALIE FV1 8 Jog In Nature Tavel 01:09:49 10,3 20 00:38:09
101
583 CLAIREFOND ROBIN MV1 38   01:09:49 10,3 81 00:38:30
102
513 DUPRET GAEL MSE 26 Sernhac Multi Sport 01:09:50 10,3 82 00:38:14
103
597 ZOPPE LAURENCE FV1 9   01:09:53 10,3 21 00:39:10
104
565 GRINE YAMINA FV2 2 LA GAMBADE ROCHEFORTAISE 01:10:00 10,3 22 00:38:58
105
646 MOUCHON RONY MV1 39   01:10:16 10,2 83 00:39:12
106
640 STERNON ALINE FSE 12   01:10:18 10,2 23 00:37:56
107
641 STERNON FREDERIC MV1 40   01:10:18 10,2 84 00:38:48
108
511 HERMELLIN CATHERINE FV2 3   01:10:19 10,2 24 00:38:54
109
587 VALETTE YANNICK MV1 41   01:10:21 10,2 85 00:39:15
110
520 BELMONT HELENE FV1 10   01:10:25 10,2 25 00:39:26
111
577 SANROMAN CHRISTELLE FSE 13 JOG 'IN NATURE TAVEL 01:10:33 10,2 26 00:39:29
112
678 PACHELO JEAN PIERRE MV1 42   01:10:46 10,2 86 00:39:30
113
679 MOKHTAR HOUAR MV1 43   01:10:50 10,2 87 00:39:31
114
596 SAULNIER PATRICK MV2 13   01:10:52 10,2 88 00:41:09
115
531 HOHMANN JULIE FV1 11   01:10:59 10,1 27 00:38:43
116
686 BOTTEAU CHRISTIAN MV3 3   01:11:27 10,1 89 00:39:07
117
601 ROUSSET SYLVAIN MV2 14   01:11:30 10,1 90 00:38:50
118
655 PLACE CAROLINE FV1 12 ECLA Laudun 01:11:45 10,0 28 00:40:06
119
630 SMITH LAURA FV1 13   01:11:55 10,0 29 00:39:33
120
633 DEMANGE THIBAULT MES 3   01:12:45 9,9 91 00:42:11
121
564 FORTES DELPHINE FSE 14   01:13:03 9,9 30 00:40:59
122
562 SCATOLI PAOLO MV2 15 As Raid Melox 01:13:07 9,8 92 00:40:58
123
561 CASTELLS JÉRÔME MV1 44 ASVA 01:13:12 9,8 93 00:40:28
124
628 RAMADIER RUBEN MJU 1   01:13:21 9,8 94 00:43:40
125
591 WALLART AUDREY FSE 15   01:13:25 9,8 31 00:40:08
126
519 CHIVALIER HERVE MSE 27   01:13:51 9,7 95 00:41:33
127
529 DORANGEON RÉGINE FV1 14 courir a saint victor 01:13:53 9,7 32 00:42:14
128
644 TIREAU ALEXANDRA FSE 16 H2O Running 01:13:55 9,7 33 00:41:02
129
527 MOUNITZ CYRIL MSE 28   01:14:13 9,7 96 00:41:34
130
524 RIZZO GAEL MSE 29   01:14:14 9,7 97 00:43:13
131
503 RAGOT SANDRINE FV2 4   01:14:27 9,7 34 00:41:38
132
598 BOISSIERE JENNIFER FSE 17   01:14:31 9,7 35 00:41:20
133
557 LAMBEAUX CLOTILDE FSE 18   01:14:54 9,6 36 00:42:11
134
514 PAGÈS SANDRINE FV1 15 Sernhac Multi Sport 01:15:03 9,6 37 00:41:22
135
510 MELLONE MAGALI FSE 19   01:15:04 9,6 38 00:41:43
136
657 LLACER CHRISTELLE FV1 16 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:15:16 9,6 39 00:41:44
137
695 LECOINTRE MANS MSE 30   01:15:20 9,6 98 00:41:46
138
522 ROUX LAURENT MSE 31   01:15:40 9,5 99 00:43:13
139
664 LAURENT LAURE FSE 20   01:15:52 9,5 40 00:43:26
140
580 BOURGOIN ZOÉ FCA 1 Boubou family 01:16:02 9,5 41 00:40:23
141
579 BOURGOIN ERIC MV2 16 Boubou family 01:16:03 9,5 100 00:40:25
142
650 GENT MICHEL MV3 4   01:16:20 9,4 101 00:41:59
143
586 THOMAS NADEGE FSE 21   01:16:34 9,4 42 00:42:13
144
592 CHLAKHOFF LIONEL MV3 5 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 01:16:45 9,4 102 00:41:31
145
623 GIROIRE JULIA FSE 22   01:16:59 9,4 43 00:42:03
146
624 GIROIRE FRANCK MSE 32   01:17:00 9,4 103 00:42:03
147
608 PEYRE GUILLAUME MV1 45   01:17:10 9,3 104 00:42:17
148
555 BONNEFONT-SORIANO AURÉLIE FSE 23   01:17:10 9,3 44 00:42:20
149
553 CISTIO CÉLINE FV1 17   01:17:20 9,3 45 00:43:46
150
609 GIANNELLONI JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV2 17 Villeneuve Off course 01:17:46 9,3 105 00:42:57
151
599 ASENSIO KLELIA FV1 18   01:18:02 9,2 46 00:41:52
152
525 RIZZO SOPHIE FSE 24 Le Cirk 01:18:02 9,2 47 00:42:59
153
509 BENEZETH OLIVIA FSE 25   01:18:09 9,2 48 00:42:59
154
552 SOUQUE PAULINE FSE 26 Sapeurs Pompiers de Roquemaure 01:18:50 9,1 49 00:43:17
155
526 MICHEL SABINE FSE 27   01:18:52 9,1 50 00:43:12
156
663 GANDY AGNES FV1 19   01:19:11 9,1 51 00:43:49
157
585 CONSTANZA YANNICK MV2 18   01:19:14 9,1 106 00:43:37
158
651 GENT FLORENCE FV3 1   01:19:17 9,1 52 00:43:39
159
576 MORANTE ANGELIQUE FSE 28   01:19:21 9,1 53 00:43:47
160
594 PIRYT FRANCK MV2 19   01:19:23 9,1 107 00:46:00
161
574 GROS CHRISTELLE FV2 5 Combes et crêtes 01:19:27 9,1 54 00:43:54
162
544 BOUCHON DAVID MSE 33 Sapeurs Pompiers de Roquemaure 01:19:33 9,0 108 00:44:58
163
542 BONNERY MARC MV1 46 Sapeurs Pompiers de Roquemaure 01:19:47 9,0 109 00:06:57
164
606 LAMY ANGELA FSE 29 Les Bisons 01:20:06 9,0 55 00:43:43
165
696 BONVALOT AURELIEN MSE 34   01:20:24 9,0 110 00:45:46
166
523 DEMANGE MARINE FSE 30   01:20:41 8,9 56 00:42:11
167
681 JULLIAN JOEL MV2 20   01:21:01 8,9 111 00:46:02
168
619 CHENEBRAS SANDRINE FV1 20 Villeneuve Off course 01:21:14 8,9 57 00:43:42
169
622 COINTRE AMELIE FSE 31 Villeneuve Off course 01:21:14 8,9 58 00:43:42
170
201 RIPETTI STEPHANE MV1 47   01:21:20 8,9 112 00:43:44
171
620 PASCAL DJAMILA FV1 21 JOG 'IN NATURE TAVEL 01:21:20 8,9 59 00:45:51
172
600 THAO LAO MV1 48   01:21:22 8,8 113 00:44:23
173
656 BRUSSET FREDERIC MV1 49 ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME 01:21:28 8,8 114 00:44:25
174
590 BONNEMAIN MARILYN FSE 32   01:21:36 8,8 60 00:45:50
175
505 FRANÇOIS AURÉLIE FES 1   01:21:51 8,8 61 00:45:51
176
698 LEJEUNE PEGGY FSE 33   01:21:54 8,8 62 00:46:30
177
621 GUILLERM MICHELE FV1 22 Villeneuve Off course 01:22:51 8,7 63 00:46:02
178
536 HOURTAL ELOÏSE FSE 34 Sernhac Multi Sports 01:23:27 8,6 64 00:46:38
179
699 WARIN LUKA MV2 21   01:23:29 8,6 115 00:45:58
180
546 ROUVIERE SEBASTIEN MV1 50 Sapeurs Pompiers de Roquemaure 01:24:32 8,5 116 00:47:18
181
643 MERAS SAMUEL MSE 35   01:25:06 8,5 117 00:46:06
182
638 HACEN SONIA FSE 35 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 01:25:10 8,5 65 00:46:27
183
677 SIMON MICHEL MV1 51   01:25:10 8,5 118 00:48:24
184
683 CHASSILLAN MAGALI FSE 36   01:25:29 8,4 66 00:47:42
185
533 BIANCO IRWIN MSE 36   01:26:25 8,3 119 00:47:43
186
666 RUIZ GUILLAUME MSE 37   01:26:37 8,3 120 00:48:38
187
661 DELMULLE MATHILDE FSE 37 Villeneuve Off course 01:26:46 8,3 67 00:48:20
188
517 EUZEBY SANDRINE FV1 23 Sernhac Multi Sports 01:27:00 8,3 68 00:48:16
189
539 GARDIOLA AUDREY FSE 38 Sapeurs Pompiers de Roquemaure 01:27:15 8,3 69 00:48:40
190
639 DE CLYNSEN LAURENT MSE 38   01:27:46 8,2 121 00:48:52
191
631 JEDRYCHOWSKI ANNA FV2 6   01:28:13 8,2 70 00:48:56
192
512 ROCHE ELODIE FSE 39 Optimal coaching Pujaut 01:28:14 8,2 71 00:48:52
193
504 RAGOT FRANCOIS MV2 22   01:28:24 8,1 122 00:46:33
194
540 TAFANI MARILYN FV1 24 Sapeurs Pompiers de Roquemaure 01:28:35 8,1 72 00:48:40
195
547 DRONEAU KEVIN MSE 39 Sapeurs Pompiers de Roquemaure 01:28:35 8,1 123 00:48:14
196
595 LANOES SANDRINE FV1 25   01:28:47 8,1 73 00:47:21
197
602 GIVAUDAN ANNE FV1 26   01:35:16 7,6 74 00:52:07
198
569 WARIN NADIA FV1 27 Villeneuve Off course 01:36:17 7,5 75 00:53:23