Trail de Lirac - 15/10/2017

Trail de 5 km, foulée rosée


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
63 VERGOTE FRANCK MSE 1   00:15:40 19,1 1
2
43 SABY TOM MES 1 NIMES croco d airains 00:15:43 19,1 2
3
62 CAPERAN NICOLAS MSE 2   00:16:05 18,6 3
4
7 GIL MICHAEL MV1 1 SORGUES ATHLE 84 00:16:08 18,6 4
5
36 MATIAS THIERRY MV1 2   00:16:13 18,5 5
6
15 PIRE SÉBASTIEN MSE 3 Les tontons traileurs 00:17:58 16,7 6
7
57 BERTIN THOMAS MMI 1   00:18:12 16,5 7
8
64 PALLARES MICHEL MV2 1   00:18:32 16,2 8
9
41 GAGNAIRE SÉBASTIEN MSE 4   00:18:38 16,1 9
10
53 LABORIE AURELIEN MJU 1   00:18:55 15,8 10
11
38 SOUALAH NORDINE MV2 2 ACNA Anduze 00:19:11 15,6 11
12
33 LABCHIRI NOUR-EDDINE MV1 3 ACNANDUZE N4L 00:19:37 15,3 12
13
65 THEULIER FABRICE MSE 5   00:19:48 15,1 13
14
46 RESSOUCHE GÉRARD MV3 1 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:19:53 15,1 14
15
61 AUGE ARMAND MSE 6   00:20:17 14,8 15
16
39 ROSSO ERIC MV3 2 SCAC 00:21:00 14,3 16
17
1 CROUZIER DOMINIQUE MV2 3 Gambade Rochefortaise 00:21:07 14,2 17
18
48 DUMAS STEPHANE MV2 4   00:21:48 13,8 18
19
52 CHARMASSON MATHIS MMI 2   00:22:04 13,6 19
20
54 MENEGHINI PAULINE FJU 1   00:22:16 13,5 1
21
49 PRADIER JEAN MV2 5   00:22:19 13,4 20
22
59 PASCAL LEAH FMI 1   00:22:20 13,4 2
23
3 VINCENT NICOLAS MSE 7   00:22:32 13,3 21
24
25 CHASSILIAN PAUL MV2 6   00:22:52 13,1 22
25
21 TROUCHE JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 8   00:23:17 12,9 23
26
19 CHENE GUILLAUME MSE 9   00:23:17 12,9 24
27
56 GOMEZ GILBERT MV3 3   00:23:29 12,8 25
28
69 SCHILD MATHIEU MSE 10   00:23:46 12,6 26
29
31 DUCLAUX BENOIT MV1 4 JOG 'IN NATURE TAVEL 00:24:07 12,4 27
30
29 CARRET SINDY FSE 1 CAP BOLLENE 00:24:13 12,4 3
31
4 CHABAUD STÉPHANIE FSE 2   00:24:19 12,3 4
32
5 ZERGAOUI STEPHANE MSE 11   00:24:19 12,3 28
33
32 DUBOST ELODIE FV1 1 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:24:41 12,1 5
34
67 BILLET JULIE FSE 3   00:25:17 11,9 6
35
24 RATAJEZAK ANTHONY MSE 12   00:25:46 11,6 29
36
47 LEVAME ETIENNE MV2 7   00:25:47 11,6 30
37
12 SANZ PASCAL MSE 13   00:25:59 11,5 31
38
13 BRUGIROUX SABINE FV1 2   00:26:07 11,5 7
39
34 LEROY GERALDINE FSE 4 TRAIL IRAGO RUNNING 00:26:09 11,5 8
40
27 GRUEL AUDREY FES 1   00:26:10 11,5 9
41
66 ZABER LAETITIA FSE 5   00:26:21 11,4 10
42
44 GARCIA ANTOINE MSE 14   00:26:58 11,1 32
43
37 COUDREAU AMANDINE FSE 6 H2O Running 00:27:23 11,0 11
44
55 BACHEVALIER MIREILLE FV2 1   00:27:30 10,9 12
45
50 FILIPPI MIREILLE FV1 3   00:28:11 10,6 13
46
17 LABATUT FRANCETTE FV3 1   00:28:17 10,6 14
47
20 MARCHAL VANESSA FSE 7   00:28:36 10,5 15
48
16 MILLER ROGER MV4 1   00:29:04 10,3 33
49
23 JOURCIN SANDRINE FSE 8   00:29:12 10,3 16
50
2 VINCENT MADELEINE FSE 9   00:29:17 10,2 17
51
68 MORELI MARGAUX FSE 10   00:29:20 10,2 18
52
42 LOPEZ MAUD FV1 4   00:29:43 10,1 19
53
11 ROTHON AURORE FSE 11   00:30:05 10,0 20
54
26 FREMY MARIE FSE 12 H20 00:30:08 10,0 21
55
35 HEURLEY PAULINE FSE 13   00:30:16 9,9 22
56
40 GROSSET STÉPHANIE FSE 14 Gambade Rochefortaise 00:30:51 9,7 23
57
58 ZERGAOUI SABRINA FSE 15   00:31:57 9,4 24
58
28 DE CASTRO GAELLE FSE 16   00:32:17 9,3 25
59
18 PIGEOT NATACHA FSE 17   00:32:17 9,3 26
60
60 CHARLOT CLAIRE FV2 2   00:33:24 9,0 27
61
14 GAUDENZI ISABELLE FV1 5   00:34:00 8,8 28
62
45 CRUZ TATIANA FSE 18   00:35:01 8,6 29
63
10 BEAUMONT LIONEL MV1 5   00:36:49 8,1 34
64
8 CHARMASSON ANNE-SYLVIE FV1 6   00:36:54 8,1 30