MARATRAIL CATALAN - 21/10/2017

Maratrail individuel


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h NOM EQUIPIER /sx INTER1 INTER2 INTER3 INTER4
1 1 GENTHON Jonathan MSE 1 RUNNING66 03:39:08 12,4   1 00:43:00 01:01:13 00:46:14 01:08:41
2 58 JACQUEMET Dominique MV2 1 BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES 03:48:56 11,9   2 00:45:09 01:08:03 00:47:48 01:07:56
3 63 OLIVER Laurent MV1 1   04:00:17 11,3   3 00:42:51 01:18:34 00:53:20 01:05:31
4 3 PARIS Rémi MSE 2   04:05:23 11,1   4 00:45:11 01:08:02 00:49:41 01:22:29
5 69 PASTOR FRANCOIS MSE 3 RAC BETE DE TRAIL 04:06:09 11,0   5 00:43:04 01:15:06    
6 27 DAVID Martial MV1 2   04:08:59 10,9   6 00:47:45 01:12:08 00:50:42 01:18:24
7 5 BRIVET Julien MSE 4   04:12:20 10,8   7 00:42:50 01:18:34 00:53:20 01:17:35
8 54 MANENT Olivier MSE 5   04:16:34 10,6   8 00:43:01 01:16:39 00:53:37 01:23:17
9 29 MAQUEDA Audrey FV1 1   04:19:01 10,5   1 00:58:28 01:12:36 00:51:35 01:16:21
10 40 FABREGUE Rémi MSE 6   04:21:46 10,4   9 00:51:42 01:12:26 00:55:46 01:21:52
11 22 BOULEAU Clément MES 1 TRIATHLON CARCASSONNE 04:26:25 10,2   10 00:52:10 01:12:00 01:00:27 01:21:47
12 13 BELKHIRI Semir MV1 3 Vigatanes 04:30:31 10,0   11 00:52:33 01:18:36 00:56:02 01:23:20
13 11 DUFOUR Damien MV1 4 TRAIL THUIR 04:30:38 10,0   12 00:52:51 01:20:26 00:56:33 01:20:47
14 28 GAYRAUD Pascale FV2 1 ASSA ARGEMES 04:38:46 9,7   2 00:52:52 01:22:37 01:00:24 01:22:52
15 71 NOIROT THOMAS MV1 5   04:38:47 9,7   13 00:52:46 01:19:21 01:03:47 01:22:52
16 14 TROJANI Raphael MSE 7   04:41:08 9,7   14 00:57:01 01:19:15 01:03:33 01:21:18
17 20 GING Paul MV2 2   04:42:40 9,6   15 00:55:24 01:21:07 01:00:07 01:26:01
18 17 DALOS Sébastien MSE 8   04:44:35 9,6   16 00:53:40 01:24:29 01:03:37 01:22:48
19 21 CAHILL Christopher MV2 3   04:46:16 9,5   17 00:57:07 01:19:24 01:05:17 01:24:28
20 35 PORTEIX Stéphane MV1 6   04:48:05 9,4   18 00:52:47 01:22:41 01:03:35 01:29:02
21 10 DOMINGUEZ Mathieu MSE 9 aptavita 04:58:14 9,1   19 00:53:46 01:23:25 01:09:01 01:32:01
22 32 LEBLANC Benoit MSE 10   05:00:31 9,0   20 00:54:35 01:22:37 01:05:39 01:37:39
23 56 GARCIA Rachel FV1 2   05:02:07 9,0   3 00:58:38 01:28:10 01:04:27 01:30:52
24 55 GARCIA Antoine MV2 4 BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES 05:02:09 9,0   21 00:58:38 01:28:08 01:04:11 01:31:12
25 15 TARRAZONA Damien MSE 11   05:02:11 9,0   22 00:57:27 01:26:06 01:07:26 01:31:11
26 65 CAMPION Bruno MV2 5 HVA 05:02:25 9,0   23 00:56:18 01:21:12 01:08:10 01:36:45
27 66 HERENCIA Manuel MV2 6   05:02:26 9,0   24 00:56:19 01:21:11 01:08:06 01:36:50
28 25 BARCELO Sébastien MSE 12   05:04:45 8,9   25 00:52:55 01:20:23 01:08:47 01:42:39
29 19 BUREAU Nicolas MSE 13   05:07:07 8,8   26 00:55:10 01:21:46 01:09:06 01:41:04
30 38 CASTEL Catalina FV1 3 BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES 05:08:07 8,8   4 01:00:38 01:29:34 01:08:49 01:29:05
31 59 LELOUP Laurent MV1 7 BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES 05:08:07 8,8   27 01:00:39 01:29:33 01:08:29 01:29:25
32 57 ROMERO Francisco josé MV1 8   05:16:02 8,6   28 00:54:33 01:23:38 01:13:08 01:44:42
33 4 MENDARO Rémi MV1 9   05:16:04 8,6   29 00:55:20 01:22:25 01:10:50 01:47:28
34 9 PARAYRE Vincent MV2 7 Vigatanes 05:16:51 8,6   30 00:55:10 01:24:34 01:18:00 01:39:07
35 16 BALIN Christian MV3 1   05:21:13 8,5   31 01:00:18 01:30:59 01:10:16 01:39:39
36 46 DES Franck MV1 10 RUNNING66 05:27:04 8,3   32 01:00:28 01:23:54 01:07:09 01:55:32
37 33 DELCOUDERC Hervé MV1 11   05:27:21 8,3   33 00:59:47 01:24:00 01:06:37 01:56:56
38 50 MAYOS Michel MV2 8   05:28:07 8,3   34 00:56:40 01:25:43 01:11:35 01:54:08
39 68 FORTUMEAU CHARLES MSE 14   05:28:17 8,3   35 00:52:58 01:18:17 01:07:12 02:09:50
40 72 BUIXO FREDERICK MV1 12   05:30:46 8,2   36 01:00:42 01:32:09 01:13:24 01:44:30
41 31 BUIXO Patrice MV1 13   05:30:46 8,2   37 01:00:44 01:32:08 01:13:25 01:44:28
42 41 CAILLEBOTTE Emmanuel MSE 15   05:31:34 8,2   38 01:03:18 01:27:58 01:11:14 01:49:04
43 42 MONGENOT Guillaume MSE 16 APTAVITA 05:42:04 7,9   39 00:54:52 01:36:01 01:27:32 01:43:38
44 48 MEZY Pierre MV1 14 VIGATANES 05:43:10 7,9   40 00:55:09 01:24:36 01:20:17 02:03:07
45 73 THOMMEREL DIDIER MV2 9   05:43:43 7,9   41 00:55:19 01:39:24 01:27:52 01:41:07
46 18 LOPES Bruno MSE 17 Mieltonia 05:44:49 7,9   42 00:57:07 01:30:35 01:24:21 01:52:46
47 62 POIRETTE Frank MV1 15   05:45:55 7,9   43 01:07:45 01:39:38 01:16:08 01:42:23
48 30 GIRAUX Karine FV1 4   05:47:55 7,8   5 00:58:30 01:30:56 01:25:08 01:53:21
49 6 SCHRAUBEN Rym FSE 1 RUN'ACAD 05:50:07 7,8   6 01:03:59 01:43:13 01:19:37 01:43:17
50 7 RAYSSAC Cyril MSE 18 RUN'ACAD 05:50:07 7,8   44 01:04:01 01:43:11 01:19:37 01:43:18
51 8 CHAMBAUD Stéphane MV1 16 RUN'ACAD 05:50:08 7,8   45 01:04:00 01:43:13    
52 37 CAMALY Julien MV1 17   05:56:14 7,6   46 00:56:15 01:29:18 01:22:38 02:08:02
53 36 LADRECH David MV1 18   05:56:14 7,6   47 00:56:16 01:29:13 01:22:48 02:07:56
54 39 MARCHAIS Anthony MSE 19   05:56:14 7,6   48 00:54:33 01:30:54 01:22:43 02:08:03
55 12 ABBRACCHIO Jean MV1 19   06:01:32 7,5   49 01:00:20 01:54:12    
56 23 GIL Céline FSE 2 LES FORCENAIRES 06:04:34 7,5   7 01:10:58 01:48:24 01:16:52 01:48:19
57 24 GUERRINI Magali FSE 3   06:04:34 7,5   8 01:10:58 01:48:24 01:16:53 01:48:18
58 47 TROJKO Anthony MSE 20   06:20:09 7,1   50 01:11:36 01:52:43 01:27:51 01:47:59
59 44 PIQUET Robert MV4 1 RUNNING66 06:20:21 7,1   51 01:19:15 01:43:32 01:23:49 01:53:44
60 60 BEGUE Thierry MV1 20 Pipette Spar Team 06:29:53 7,0   52 01:09:25 01:45:14 01:33:53 02:01:21
61 61 SAINT-MARTIN Bernard MV3 2 Pipette Spar Team 06:29:54 7,0   53 01:09:11 01:47:59 01:31:12 02:01:31
62 52 FRANCOIS Marine FSE 4 APTAVITA 06:32:02 6,9   9 01:07:51 01:54:02 01:45:15 01:44:53
63 53 BAILLOC Eric MSE 21 APTAVITA 06:35:29 6,9   54 01:00:52 01:50:25 01:37:39 02:06:33
64 67 DEPPEN DUMURET NADEGE FSE 5   06:45:16 6,7   10 01:10:59 01:53:01 01:43:56 01:57:19
65 26 MORALES Nadège FSE 6 APTAVITA 06:49:26 6,6   11 01:08:10 01:53:39 01:45:46 02:01:51
66 34 PIEDISCALZI Jonathan MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD   Abd 01:01:00 01:55:22 01:54:56  
67 43 THOMAS Emmanuel MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD   Abd 00:57:13 01:55:54 01:09:36  
68 45 ROSSIGNOL Serge MV2 0 BRIGADIER SPORTIF 00:00:00 ABD   Abd 01:10:58 01:46:02 01:24:27  
69 49 ERDELI Aurélien MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD   Abd 00:45:40      
70 51 BURDIN Marine FSE 0 APTAVITA 00:00:00 ABD   Abd 01:07:51 01:54:04 01:49:22  
71 64 PANES Eric MV2 0   00:00:00 ABD   Abd 00:54:56 01:35:35 01:32:10  
72 70 PICAULT FABRICE MV1 0 BRIGADIER SPORTIF 00:00:00 ABD   Abd 01:14:31