Triathlon d'Etampes - 04/05/2008

Championnat Départemental Sprint


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat LICENCE P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 17 LOISEL CHARLY MS3/S4 POISSY TRIATHLON 0:57:31.81 1 1 010201812783MS3FRA 4 0:07:25.0 5,7 1 0:33:17.1 39,7 9 0:16:49.6 17,8
2 23 RAPHAEL AURELIEN MS1/S2 ST GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 0:58:51.64 2 1 011733818384MS1FRA 1 0:07:03.9 5,9 18 0:35:46.5 36,9 2 0:16:01.0 18,7
3 20 ROUAULT Grégory MS1/S2 POISSY TRIATHLON 0:59:03.87 3 2 010206558599MS2FRA 13 0:07:50.9 5,4 6 0:35:22.9 37,3 1 0:15:49.9 18,9
4 1 VIEVILLE FRANCKY MS3/S4 AUTUN TRIATHLON 0:59:18.35 4 2 220210577152MS3FRA 11 0:07:47.7 5,4 10 0:35:28.6 37,2 3 0:16:01.9 18,7
5 8 BUSCHINO ROMAIN MS1/S2 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 0:59:29.83 5 3 010080060584MS2FRA 8 0:07:40.1 5,5 3 0:35:00.8 37,7 8 0:16:48.8 17,8
6 14 GRAND LOTHAIN MS1/S2 EC SARTROUVILLE 0:59:34.59 6 4 010815104284MS1FRA 5 0:07:25.6 5,7 13 0:35:36.5 37,1 6 0:16:32.4 18,1
7 2 PALLARDY GREGOIRE MS1/S2 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 0:59:50.82 7 5 010084778784MS2FRA 7 0:07:38.1 5,5 4 0:35:03.7 37,6 13 0:17:08.9 17,5
8 180 FANOVARD XAVIER MS1/S2 AUTUN TRIATHLON 0:59:56.70 8 6 220214515352MS2FRA 20 0:08:00.8 5,2 2 0:35:00.3 37,7 10 0:16:55.5 17,7
9 130 TRYOEN JONATHAN MS1/S2 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:00:11.40 9 7 011695735584MS1FRA 10 0:07:46.3 5,4 9 0:35:28.5 37,2 11 0:16:56.4 17,7
10 62 MAIRESSE JEAN BAPTISTE MS3/S4 LES TRITONS MELDOIS 1:00:41.07 10 3 011193565342MS3FRA 19 0:07:57.3 5,3 30 0:36:33.1 36,1 4 0:16:10.5 18,5
11 25 DE KANEL ROD MS1/S2 ST GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:00:47.79 11 8 011731094984MS2FRA 9 0:07:43.6 5,4 5 0:35:16.6 37,4 28 0:17:47.5 16,9
12 3 MARTINOU LAURENT MS3/S4 US METRO 1:00:59.83 12 4 010810119536MS3FRA 57 0:08:50.0 4,8 14 0:35:39.2 37,0 5 0:16:30.5 18,2
13 24 MARTIN FRANCK MS3/S4 ST GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:01:08.23 13 5 011735970699MS3FRA 2 0:07:21.7 5,7 21 0:35:58.5 36,7 29 0:17:47.9 16,9
14 232 CHASSERY ANTHONY MS1/S2 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 1:01:12.09 14 9   22 0:08:06.8 5,2 29 0:36:17.3 36,4 7 0:16:47.8 17,9
15 7 CAILLET ROMAIN MS1/S2 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:01:31.18 15 10 010086734884MS2FRA 16 0:07:51.3 5,3 7 0:35:26.7 37,2 45 0:18:13.1 16,5
16 323 GEFFROY BERNARD MV1/V2 ST GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:01:40.92 16 1 011730284650MV1FRA 71 0:09:11.7 4,6 12 0:35:30.3 37,2 12 0:16:58.8 17,7
17 335 PRUGNAUD GILLES MV1/V2 TEAM TRIPASSION 1:01:55.12 17 2 011850127552MV1FRA 48 0:08:36.9 4,9 23 0:36:06.2 36,6 16 0:17:11.9 17,4
18 49 MARANDOLA WILLY MS1/S2 TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN 1:01:58.42 18 11 011462915332MS2FRA 42 0:08:29.7 4,9 22 0:36:04.4 36,6 20 0:17:24.2 17,2
19 346 CROS FABIEN MV1/V2 TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN 1:02:16.10 19 3 011460283750MV1FRA 46 0:08:35.7 4,9 24 0:36:07.4 36,5 25 0:17:32.8 17,1
20 133 LAVAUD ROMUALD MS3/S4 TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 95 1:02:35.60 20 6 011780218748MS4FRA 49 0:08:41.8 4,8 19 0:35:50.2 36,8 36 0:18:03.4 16,6
21 79 GROPPI FERDINAND MS3/S4 TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 1:02:59.33 21 7 010583487760MS4FRA 43 0:08:30.6 4,9 36 0:37:01.3 35,7 22 0:17:27.3 17,2
22 63 ROBERT PIERRE MS1/S2 LES TRITONS MELDOIS 1:03:09.20 22 12 011199234632MS2FRA 31 0:08:16.0 5,1 37 0:37:04.4 35,6 30 0:17:48.7 16,8
23 32 MARTEAU MATTHIEU MJU ST GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:03:10.81 23 1 011732782784MJUFRA 3 0:07:22.7 5,7 44 0:37:23.2 35,3 53 0:18:24.7 16,3
24 152 HOEDT JULIEN MS3/S4 SO HOUILLES TRIATHLON 1:03:23.12 24 8 010062780442MS3FRA 55 0:08:48.5 4,8 17 0:35:45.7 36,9 71 0:18:48.8 15,9
25 128 BILLA PIERRE MS1/S2 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:03:48.05 25 13 011692781984MS2FRA 37 0:08:22.4 5,0 26 0:36:11.8 36,5 99 0:19:13.7 15,6
26 76 HERVE STEVE MS1/S2 TRIATHLON CLUB ANDRESY 1:03:52.18 26 14 010470204384MS2FRA 38 0:08:23.4 5,0 32 0:36:40.7 36,0 70 0:18:47.9 16,0
27 64 PINARD DANY MS3/S4 CNP 1:04:01.35 27 9 010153576650MS3FRA 50 0:08:41.8 4,8 69 0:38:09.4 34,6 15 0:17:10.0 17,5
28 165 AMOURETTE ARNAUD MS1/S2 LES PIRANHAS 1:04:09.19 28 15 190230072547MS2FRA 44 0:08:32.8 4,9 40 0:37:14.8 35,4 52 0:18:21.4 16,3
29 341 PAQUI RUDY MCA TRIATHLON CLUB ANDRESY 1:04:15.87 29 1 010472918884MCAFRA 12 0:07:47.9 5,4 77 0:38:18.8 34,5 43 0:18:09.1 16,5
30 28 DANDINE FRANCOIS MS1/S2 ST GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:04:34.60 30 16 011734980884MS1FRA 29 0:08:14.3 5,1 42 0:37:22.3 35,3 77 0:18:57.9 15,8
31 231 LANCELEUR LUDOVIC MS1/S2 US CRETEIL TRIATHLON 1:04:50.48 31 17   177 0:10:51.5 3,9 20 0:35:50.7 36,8 42 0:18:08.2 16,5
32 169 CAQUANT KEVIN MJU EVEIL NAUTIQUE TRIATHLON EPINAY 1:04:53.14 32 2 010852731784MJUFRA 21 0:08:03.5 5,2            
33 292 GUYADER ERIC MV1/V2 LES TRITONS MELDOIS 1:04:57.50 33 4 011196964699MV1FRA 99 0:09:38.6 4,4 28 0:36:12.8 36,4 85 0:19:06.0 15,7
34 174 LECORDE BERNARD MJU ISSY TRIATHLON 1:05:01.12 34 3 EN COURS 33 0:08:17.9 5,1 47 0:37:29.4 35,2 98 0:19:13.7 15,6
35 129 ANSEL JULIEN MS1/S2 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:05:05.88 35 18 011696049360MS2FRA 69 0:09:09.0 4,6 59 0:37:52.3 34,9 39 0:18:04.4 16,6
36 100 MONTOURCY LUDOVIC MS3/S4 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 1:05:14.77 36 10 010360247542MS3FRA 63 0:08:59.8 4,7 38 0:37:07.0 35,6 88 0:19:07.8 15,7
37 78 GEMINNE OLIVIER MS3/S4 TEAM TRIPASSION 1:05:22.34 37 11 011854655152MS3FRA 61 0:08:59.0 4,7 61 0:37:53.9 34,8 59 0:18:29.3 16,2
38 344 SANCHEZ GUILLAUME MCA TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN 1:05:29.49 38 2 011466488399MCAFRA 35 0:08:19.7 5,0 101 0:38:54.1 33,9 47 0:18:15.5 16,4
39 132 MONGUILLON DAVID MS3/S4 TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 95 1:05:30.10 39 12 011780342950MS4FRA 26 0:08:11.6 5,1 113 0:39:12.2 33,7 40 0:18:06.2 16,6
40 284 TAJIRI FRANCK MV1/V2 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:05:32.10 40 5 010085276623MV1FRA 28 0:08:13.6 5,1 104 0:38:59.4 33,9 49 0:18:19.0 16,4
41 161 FAMBONNE ALEXANDRE MS3/S4 NANTERRE TRIATHLON 1:05:35.48 41 13   58 0:08:52.9 4,7 34 0:36:49.5 35,8 135 0:19:53.0 15,1
42 50 LECOLTER FABIEN MS1/S2 TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN 1:05:37.10 42 19 011465915384MS2FRA 27 0:08:12.7 5,1 50 0:37:35.0 35,1 129 0:19:49.2 15,1
43 173 BEZARD ARNAUD MS1/S2 ISSY TRIATHLON 1:05:38.14 43 20 EN COURS 88 0:09:25.0 4,5 62 0:38:00.3 34,7 44 0:18:12.7 16,5
44 342 PAQUI PASCAL MV1/V2 TRIATHLON CLUB ANDRESY 1:05:43.02 44 6 010470284452MV1FRA 91 0:09:31.1 4,4 90 0:38:36.7 34,2 27 0:17:35.1 17,1
45 121 BENGHAZOUANI HASSAN MS1/S2 VALLEE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 1:05:44.31 45 21 011385303536MS2FRA 67 0:09:07.1 4,6 95 0:38:43.4 34,1 31 0:17:53.6 16,8
46 393 VIARGUES FREDERIC MV1/V2 CAP 1:05:44.50 46 7   15 0:07:51.1 5,3 114 0:39:13.7 33,6 61 0:18:39.6 16,1
47 134 TRUANT BRUNO MS3/S4 TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 95 1:05:51.93 47 14 011785973199MS4FRA 102 0:09:42.6 4,3 97 0:38:47.8 34,0 18 0:17:21.4 17,3
48 222 AUFFRAY NICOLAS MS1/S2 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:06:07.26 48 22   106 0:09:45.4 4,3 25 0:36:09.5 36,5 159 0:20:12.2 14,8
49 213 SEHAN J-MICHEL MS3/S4 ASCC RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE 1:06:10.55 49 15   86 0:09:23.6 4,5 51 0:37:36.3 35,1 94 0:19:10.5 15,6
50 90 LAIR FREDERIC MS1/S2 TRINOSAURE 1:06:14.47 50 23 010015345084MS2FRA 39 0:08:23.9 5,0 33 0:36:41.2 36,0 199 0:21:09.2 14,2
51 177 BOQUET DAVID MS3/S4 DASSAULT SPORT 1:06:19.72 51 16 011297179436MS3FRA 201 0:11:07.9 3,8 52 0:37:38.8 35,1 24 0:17:32.8 17,1
52 81 CHAZARENC REMI MS3/S4 TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 1:06:20.91 52 17 010580245332MS4FRA 87 0:09:24.8 4,5 46 0:37:28.4 35,2 113 0:19:27.6 15,4
53 108 BERTRES VINCENT MS1/S2 USO BEZONS TRIATHLON 1:06:23.84 53 24 011286416299MS2FRA 157 0:10:36.9 4,0 79 0:38:19.0 34,4 23 0:17:27.8 17,2
54 65 ESCOFFIER FRANCK MS3/S4 CNP 1:06:26.37 54 18 010155121132MS3FRA 70 0:09:11.1 4,6 56 0:37:43.8 35,0 115 0:19:31.3 15,4
55 485 GANSTER RENAUD MCA AQUA CLUB PONTAULT COMBAULT 1:06:37.69 55 3 011333944784MCAFRA 24 0:08:08.4 5,2 106 0:39:03.4 33,8 110 0:19:25.8 15,4
56 53 POIROT NICOLAS MS3/S4 ASCE CORBEIL TRIATHLON 1:06:38.61 56 19 0112371568,6MS3FRA 72 0:09:13.3 4,6 86 0:38:33.0 34,2 72 0:18:52.2 15,9
57 144 CELESTE ERIC MS1/S2 R.S.C CHAMPIGNY TRIATHLON 1:06:43.02 57 25 010445291584MS2FRA 117 0:09:57.4 4,2 94 0:38:41.1 34,1 38 0:18:04.4 16,6
58 212 VOLLMER ANTOINE MJU STADE Français TRIATHLON 1:06:46.03 58 4 010394631584MJUFRA 80 0:09:17.9 4,5 64 0:38:01.3 34,7 111 0:19:26.7 15,4
59 367 BERTRES JEAN MARIE MV1/V2 USO BEZONS TRIATHLON 1:06:48.34 59 8 011285662999MV1FRA 96 0:09:35.6 4,4 126 0:39:38.8 33,3 26 0:17:33.9 17,1
60 427 GIGAULT Julie FS1/S2 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:06:52.28 1 1 010203592584FS2FRA 47 0:08:36.1 4,9 111 0:39:10.0 33,7 86 0:19:06.0 15,7
61 89 MACADRE STEPHANE MS3/S4 TRINOSAURE 1:06:52.96 60 20 010010279336MS4FRA 89 0:09:27.8 4,4 76 0:38:16.8 34,5 89 0:19:08.1 15,7
62 214 HANICHE NORDINE MS3/S4 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:06:54.50 61 21   112 0:09:51.6 4,3 81 0:38:26.7 34,3 60 0:18:36.1 16,1
63 115 DURAND JEROME MS3/S4 VALLEE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 1:06:55.76 62 22 011386418350MS3FRA 194 0:11:01.4 3,8 15 0:35:40.3 37,0 162 0:20:14.0 14,8
64 349 CANCIANI BRUNO MV1/V2 TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 1:06:57.64 63 9 010580243160MV2FRA 152 0:10:32.9 4,0 31 0:36:34.6 36,1 130 0:19:50.1 15,1
65 155 CAILLET GREGOIRE MS1/S2 SO HOUILLES TRIATHLON 1:06:59.11 64 26 010065910284MS1FRA 184 0:10:55.7 3,8 63 0:38:00.6 34,7 35 0:18:02.7 16,6
66 18 DUQUENNE Yann MS1/S2 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:07:02.55 65 27 010206465684MS2FRA 73 0:09:13.8 4,6 133 0:39:48.9 33,2 32 0:17:59.7 16,7
67 109 DENEU MICKAEL MS1/S2 USO BEZONS TRIATHLON 1:07:08.15 66 28 011286635399MS2FRA 76 0:09:17.0 4,5 48 0:37:33.9 35,1 166 0:20:17.0 14,8
68 95 SZYJKA REMY MS1/S2 US CRETEIL TRIATHLON 1:07:12.13 67 29 010225363684MS1FRA 120 0:09:59.5 4,2 83 0:38:28.7 34,3 66 0:18:43.8 16,0
69 84 GOUDINOUX RAPHAEL MS3/S4 TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 1:07:12.84 68 23 010587520932MS3FRA 141 0:10:23.8 4,0 53 0:37:38.9 35,1 92 0:19:10.0 15,7
70 210 VALENTIN ANTONIO MS3/S4 ASCE CORBEIL TRIATHLON 1:07:18.23 69 24   208 0:11:13.1 3,7 43 0:37:22.8 35,3 64 0:18:42.2 16,0
71 482 REVEILLON JEAN MICHEL MV1/V2 ACBB TRIATHLON 1:07:20.75 70 10 011370317647MV2FRA 116 0:09:53.7 4,2 75 0:38:16.1 34,5 95 0:19:10.7 15,6
72 168 CABOCHE JEREMY MS1/S2 EVEIL NAUTIQUE TRIATHLON EPINAY 1:07:23.76 71 30 010856738684MS2FRA 132 0:10:15.1 4,1 93 0:38:39.8 34,1 58 0:18:28.7 16,2
73 153 LE QUERE YANN MS3/S4 SO HOUILLES TRIATHLON 1:07:28.03 72 25 010064220781MS3FRA 103 0:09:44.7 4,3 115 0:39:16.8 33,6 55 0:18:26.3 16,3
74 313 LE RICHE JEAN JACQUES MV1/V2 SO HOUILLES TRIATHLON 1:07:36.61 73 11 010064715536MV2FRA 97 0:09:35.9 4,4 117 0:39:18.9 33,6 62 0:18:41.7 16,0
75 22 MERLE Thomas MJU POISSY TRIATHLON 1:07:37.40 74 5 010206670284MJUFRA 64 0:09:00.4 4,7 127 0:39:40.1 33,3 74 0:18:56.7 15,8
76 112 VALLEE GILLES MS3/S4 VALLEE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 1:07:38.04 75 26 011385145650MS4FRA 108 0:09:46.8 4,3 71 0:38:10.4 34,6 120 0:19:40.6 15,2
77 263 BRASSEUR GILLES MV1/V2 COMB BAGNEUX TRIATHLON 1:07:39.07 76 12 010890280160MV1FRA 178 0:10:51.5 3,9 78 0:38:18.9 34,5 57 0:18:28.5 16,2
78 101 MARSAUDON NICOLAS MS1/S2 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 1:07:40.69 77 31 010366673999MS2FRA 84 0:09:21.9 4,5 89 0:38:36.4 34,2 123 0:19:42.2 15,2
79 345 SZABO GUILLAUME MCA TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN 1:07:43.16 78 4 011465919484MCAFRA 85 0:09:22.3 4,5 119 0:39:27.1 33,5 73 0:18:53.7 15,9
80 455 LE MEUR KARINE FS3/S4 TRI CLUB ISSY LES MOULINEAUX 1:07:44.08 2 1 010625419699FS3FRA 32 0:08:16.7 5,1 158 0:40:26.2 32,6 80 0:19:01.1 15,8
81 31 RECLUS BENJAMIN MS1/S2 ST GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:07:51.82 79 32 011737475984MS1FRA 155 0:10:34.9 4,0 39 0:37:08.6 35,5 155 0:20:08.2 14,9
82 374 SIMONEAU CEDRIC MV1/V2 VALLEE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 1:07:53.58 80 13 011380307723MV2FRA 168 0:10:46.0 3,9 100 0:38:53.9 33,9 46 0:18:13.5 16,5
83 206 PONCET REGIS MS1/S2   1:07:57.70 81 33   182 0:10:53.8 3,9 55 0:37:43.8 35,0 104 0:19:19.9 15,5
84 135 CNUDDE BERTRAND MS3/S4 TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 95 1:08:01.83 82 27 011786560199MS3FRA 171 0:10:48.8 3,9 57 0:37:45.9 35,0 112 0:19:27.0 15,4
85 195 OLLAGNIER JEROME MS3/S4 ASCC RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE 1:08:03.51 83 28 010176907050MS3FRA 147 0:10:29.4 4,0 84 0:38:31.1 34,3 84 0:19:02.9 15,7
86 264 POZZO DI BORGO MICHEL MV1/V2 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:08:04.43 84 14 011823860136MV2FRA 98 0:09:36.7 4,4 88 0:38:34.9 34,2 134 0:19:52.7 15,1
87 138 MAILLARD ANTONY MS1/S2 TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 95 1:08:08.20 85 34 011786043799MS2FRA 218 0:11:23.1 3,7 49 0:37:34.5 35,1 93 0:19:10.4 15,6
88 38 LEDOUX THOMAS MS1/S2 STADE Français TRIATHLON 1:08:18.70 86 35 010395357936MS2FRA 179 0:10:52.5 3,9 66 0:38:05.0 34,7 105 0:19:21.1 15,5
89 91 DELOGE GUILLAUME MS1/S2 TRINOSAURE 1:08:24.65 87 36 010016972642MS2FRA 209 0:11:14.1 3,7 60 0:37:52.3 34,9 101 0:19:18.1 15,5
90 80 JALAIS FABRICE MS3/S4 TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 1:08:28.98 88 29 010586508131MS4FRA 126 0:10:06.1 4,2 123 0:39:36.0 33,3 68 0:18:46.7 16,0
91 122 KAPENKIN JOHAN MS1/S2 VALLEE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 1:08:33.32 89 37 011386528299MS2FRA 93 0:09:32.3 4,4 107 0:39:04.1 33,8 142 0:19:56.8 15,0
92 487 LESAGE JULIEN MCA AQUA CLUB PONTAULT COMBAULT 1:08:33.45 90 5 011336699399MCAFRA 17 0:07:51.6 5,3 135 0:39:52.4 33,1 182 0:20:49.3 14,4
93 127 GUTH OLIVIER MS3/S4 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:08:35.21 91 30 011690216936MS4FRA 131 0:10:15.1 4,1 82 0:38:26.9 34,3 136 0:19:53.1 15,1
94 148 DUVERNY THIERRY MS1/S2 R.S.C CHAMPIGNY TRIATHLON 1:08:36.54 92 38 010446416699MS2FRA 36 0:08:22.0 5,0 149 0:40:18.0 32,8 141 0:19:56.4 15,0
95 224 AULAGNIER CHRISTOPHE MS3/S4 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT COMBAULT 1:08:40.32 93 31   172 0:10:49.2 3,9 70 0:38:09.6 34,6 121 0:19:41.4 15,2
96 362 VIOLET FRANCOIS GABRIEL MV3/V4 US GRIGNY 1:08:44.31 94 1 010230164348MV3FRA 199 0:11:06.5 3,8 91 0:38:37.2 34,2 79 0:19:00.4 15,8
97 146 VIS ROMAIN MS1/S2 R.S.C CHAMPIGNY TRIATHLON 1:08:45.29 95 39 010446676253MS2FRA 268 0:11:58.7 3,5 80 0:38:20.8 34,4 54 0:18:25.6 16,3
98 442 MARTEAU LAURA FS1/S2 ST GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:08:48.59 3 2 011732782984FS1FRA 30 0:08:14.9 5,1 160 0:40:29.3 32,6 153 0:20:04.3 14,9
99 351 CORSO GERARD MV1/V2 TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 95 1:08:55.78 96 15 011786419199MV2FRA 140 0:10:20.9 4,1 163 0:40:32.1 32,6 34 0:18:02.6 16,6
100 368 ORHAN JULIEN MCA VALLEE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 1:09:09.03 97 6 011384556784MCAFRA 100 0:09:39.5 4,3 124 0:39:38.1 33,3 132 0:19:51.3 15,1
101 96 CHARLOT THOMAS MS1/S2 US CRETEIL TRIATHLON 1:09:12.30 98 40 010225860984MS1FRA 101 0:09:41.7 4,3 142 0:40:04.9 32,9 109 0:19:25.5 15,4
102 491 BOURCET DAMIEN MS3/S4 CNP 1:09:13.75 99 32 010153948836MS3FRA 68 0:09:08.6 4,6 140 0:40:02.8 33,0 150 0:20:02.2 15,0
103 158 BLANQUART EMMANUEL MS1/S2 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 1:09:14.68 100 41 011136712050MS2FRA 125 0:10:04.6 4,2 109 0:39:07.9 33,7 149 0:20:02.0 15,0
104 366 COMBE BENJAMIN MCA USO BEZONS TRIATHLON 1:09:17.41 101 7 011287349584MCAFRA 45 0:08:33.1 4,9 182 0:41:11.1 32,0 116 0:19:33.1 15,3
105 223 ALONSO ARNAUD MS3/S4 EC SARTROUVILLE 1:09:18.45 102 33   94 0:09:32.4 4,4 72 0:38:11.9 34,6 218 0:21:34.0 13,9
106 310 GUYONNET PASCAL MV1/V2 SO HOUILLES TRIATHLON 1:09:21.15 103 16 010063130932MV1FRA 149 0:10:30.9 4,0 144 0:40:08.0 32,9 63 0:18:42.1 16,0
107 274 JACQUET STEPHANE MV1/V2 DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 1:09:27.56 104 17 010193323032MV1FRA 153 0:10:33.3 4,0 137 0:39:55.3 33,1 78 0:18:58.8 15,8
108 304 COSTY TONY MV1/V2 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:09:32.28 105 18 010206464850MV2FRA 107 0:09:46.6 4,3 92 0:38:39.1 34,2 193 0:21:06.5 14,2
109 258 COLLIOT GILLES MV1/V2 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:09:34.40 106 19 010546938448MV1FRA 163 0:10:41.2 3,9 130 0:39:43.6 33,2 90 0:19:09.5 15,7
110 261 DE WANGEN ERIC MV1/V2 CNP 1:09:36.44 107 20 010153949032MV1FRA 210 0:11:15.4 3,7 108 0:39:07.9 33,7 96 0:19:13.0 15,6
111 420 PONS ANAIS FS1/S2 ISSY TRIATHLON 1:09:42.71 4 3 EN COURS 41 0:08:29.5 4,9 138 0:39:58.5 33,0 203 0:21:14.6 14,1
112 219 PATTARD LUC MS3/S4 ANSA 1:09:43.44 108 34   166 0:10:44.3 3,9 112 0:39:12.0 33,7 128 0:19:47.0 15,2
113 126 BOUGAULT ERIC MS3/S4 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:09:45.18 109 35   123 0:10:03.9 4,2 161 0:40:31.5 32,6 91 0:19:09.6 15,7
114 299 COUVREUX Thomas MCA POISSY TRIATHLON 1:09:48.07 110 8 010206672584MCAFRA 124 0:10:04.1 4,2 122 0:39:31.0 33,4 161 0:20:12.9 14,8
115 5 COME NICOLAS MS3/S4 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:09:51.34 111 36 010086567136MS3FRA 188 0:10:58.3 3,8 110 0:39:09.6 33,7 124 0:19:43.3 15,2
116 235 GARRIDO LAURENT MS3/S4 ASM BOUYGUES 1:09:53.36 112 37   115 0:09:53.7 4,2 134 0:39:49.5 33,1 157 0:20:10.0 14,9
117 446 DIE SONIA FS3/S4 ST GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:09:53.99 5 2 011736543599FS4FRA 34 0:08:17.9 5,1 146 0:40:09.8 32,9 212 0:21:26.2 14,0
118 236 RECHE LUDOVIC MS3/S4 ACBB TRIATHLON 1:10:01.07 113 38   167 0:10:44.8 3,9 87 0:38:33.8 34,2 178 0:20:42.4 14,5
119 303 LELANN Frederic MV1/V2 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:10:02.38 114 21 010203908050MV1FRA 215 0:11:20.9 3,7 125 0:39:38.5 33,3 83 0:19:02.8 15,7
120 230 LEGUAI CHRISTOPHE MS3/S4 ACBB TRIATHLON 1:10:08.35 115 39   146 0:10:28.1 4,0 118 0:39:24.8 33,5 164 0:20:15.3 14,8
121 52 COLAT DAVID MS1/S2 TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN 1:10:09.82 116 42 011466391084MS2FRA 267 0:11:57.5 3,5 74 0:38:12.3 34,5 146 0:19:59.9 15,0
122 179 OLLIER MATHIEU MS1/S2 DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 1:10:12.19 117 43 010194881584MS2FRA 244 0:11:41.9 3,6 132 0:39:47.7 33,2 65 0:18:42.5 16,0
123 88 ALMA RONALD MS3/S4 TRINOSAURE 1:10:12.89 118 40 010015908999MS4FRA 128 0:10:09.6 4,1 136 0:39:53.8 33,1 156 0:20:09.3 14,9
124 37 CLOUZARD GUILLAUME MS1/S2 STADE Français TRIATHLON 1:10:14.22 119 44 010397469331MS2FRA 298 0:12:25.5 3,4 120 0:39:27.6 33,5 51 0:18:21.0 16,3
125 189 DANO OLIVIER MS3/S4 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT COMBAULT 1:10:15.42 120 41 011336672648MS3FRA 78 0:09:17.7 4,5 131 0:39:44.3 33,2 201 0:21:13.3 14,1
126 175 HAQUIN MAXIMILIEN MJU ISSY TRIATHLON 1:10:16.39 121 6 EN COURS 60 0:08:58.8 4,7 145 0:40:09.2 32,9 197 0:21:08.3 14,2
127 259 PUSSET FRANCK MV1/V2 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:10:25.99 122 22 010545127736MV1FRA 186 0:10:56.5 3,8 128 0:39:43.1 33,2 126 0:19:46.3 15,2
128 379 GRAIN FREDERIC MV1/V2 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:10:27.05 123 23 011690215152MV1FRA 148 0:10:30.1 4,0 154 0:40:22.5 32,7 117 0:19:34.3 15,3
129 225 GEROME FRANCK MS3/S4 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT COMBAULT 1:10:36.26 124 42   189 0:10:58.8 3,8 65 0:38:03.6 34,7 216 0:21:33.7 13,9
130 260 TINAT FABRICE MV1/V2 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:10:37.63 125 24 010545141536MV1FRA 233 0:11:36.2 3,6 169 0:40:44.2 32,4 48 0:18:17.1 16,4
131 486 PLU JOHANN MCA AQUA CLUB PONTAULT COMBAULT 1:10:47.28 126 9 011334926884MCAFRA 53 0:08:45.1 4,8 183 0:41:11.9 32,0 183 0:20:50.1 14,4
132 93 AMAT JONATHAN MJU TRINOSAURE 1:10:50.96 127 7 010015775884MJUFRA 74 0:09:14.5 4,5 85 0:38:31.2 34,3 288 0:23:05.2 13,0
133 428 RIONI Coralie FS1/S2 ISSY TRIATHLON 1:10:54.46 6 4 010626670984FS1FRA 52 0:08:44.7 4,8 208 0:42:13.8 31,3 140 0:19:55.9 15,1
134 70 FRITSCH PATRICE MS3/S4 TRI 91 1:10:55.57 128 43 010167568636MS3FRA 223 0:11:27.9 3,7 147 0:40:10.0 32,9 100 0:19:17.5 15,5
135 172 MARTIN JEROME MS1/S2 ISSY TRIATHLON 1:10:58.58 129 45 010626607599MS2FRA 158 0:10:36.9 4,0 184 0:41:14.9 32,0 87 0:19:06.5 15,7
136 381 BEAUDOIN GILBERT MV3/V4 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:10:59.54 130 2 011690231047MV3FRA             67 0:18:46.1 16,0
137 490 TEYTAUT MARC MV3/V4 ASCE CORBEIL TRIATHLON 1:11:06.17 131 3 011230279850MV3FRA 121 0:10:01.0 4,2 172 0:40:52.5 32,3 160 0:20:12.5 14,8
138 298 BODEREAU Romain MCA POISSY TRIATHLON 1:11:07.79 132 10 010206672084MCAFRA 173 0:10:49.6 3,9 176 0:40:59.1 32,2 103 0:19:19.0 15,5
139 336 LEFEBVRE LAURENT MV1/V2 TEAM TRIPASSION 1:11:11.60 133 25 01185524236MV1FRA 225 0:11:30.3 3,7 168 0:40:44.2 32,4 75 0:18:57.0 15,8
140 356 CEDOLIN BRYAN MCA TRINOSAURE 1:11:12.73 134 11 010013321584MCAFRA 79 0:09:17.9 4,5 187 0:41:20.1 31,9 174 0:20:34.6 14,6
141 226 DAMBRINE YANNICK MS3/S4 TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 1:11:20.40 135 44   214 0:11:20.8 3,7 141 0:40:04.4 32,9 138 0:19:55.1 15,1
142 371 COCHARD PASCAL MV1/V2 VALLEE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 1:11:21.94 136 26 01138669742MV1FRA 360 0:13:43.1 3,1 68 0:38:08.7 34,6 114 0:19:30.1 15,4
143 293 BOSSO NICOLAS MV1/V2 LES TRITONS MELDOIS 1:11:23.50 137 27 011197079848MV2FRA 346 0:13:27.7 3,1 164 0:40:32.5 32,6 19 0:17:23.2 17,3
144 77 GONZALEZ GUILLAUME MS3/S4 TEAM ENDURANCE PLESSIS ROBINSON 1:11:32.86 138 45 011897681330MS3FRA 142 0:10:23.9 4,0 162 0:40:32.0 32,6 175 0:20:36.8 14,6
145 328 HENDERSEN BRIAN MV1/V2 STADE Français TRIATHLON 1:11:34.00 139 28 010396709831MV1GBR 150 0:10:31.7 4,0 196 0:41:39.7 31,7 106 0:19:22.4 15,5
146 16 MASSON JACKY MS3/S4 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:11:35.03 140 46 010207346250MS4FRA 303 0:12:28.1 3,4 105 0:39:02.8 33,8 152 0:20:04.0 14,9
147 11 NICOLLE MATHIEU MS1/S2 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:11:36.15 141 46 010087669799MS1FRA 105 0:09:45.3 4,3 99 0:38:50.3 34,0 281 0:23:00.4 13,0
148 410 DIRINGER CORINNE FS3/S4 CNP 1:11:45.29 7 3 010153948350FS4FRA 77 0:09:17.2 4,5 185 0:41:16.9 32,0 200 0:21:11.1 14,2
149 363 FAUCHIER NICOLAS MV1/V2 US MOISSY CRAMAYEL TRIATHLON 1:11:50.22 142 29 011876653031MV1FRA 274 0:12:04.3 3,5 121 0:39:28.9 33,4 165 0:20:16.9 14,8
150 355 AMAT JULIEN MCA TRINOSAURE 1:11:53.53 143 12 010015775984MCAFRA 81 0:09:19.2 4,5 171 0:40:51.7 32,3 227 0:21:42.5 13,8
151 187 GEFFRAY GREGOINE MS1/S2 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:11:56.57 144 47 010544799136MS2FRA 54 0:08:47.3 4,8 150 0:40:18.9 32,7 271 0:22:50.2 13,1
152 30 CHALI WAREN MS1/S2 ST GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:12:03.15 145 48 011736562284MS1FRA 51 0:08:42.2 4,8 179 0:41:04.5 32,1 249 0:22:16.4 13,5
153 145 ROUSSEAU FLORENT MS1/S2 R.S.C CHAMPIGNY TRIATHLON 1:12:08.05 146 49 010446565999MS2FRA 135 0:10:18.7 4,1 188 0:41:20.3 31,9 170 0:20:28.9 14,6
154 166 LHOTELLIER MATHIEU MS1/S2 ESN TRIATHLON 1:12:08.89 147 50 010536964199MS2FRA 246 0:11:43.4 3,6 212 0:42:22.9 31,1 33 0:18:02.4 16,6
155 94 QUESTAT ALEXANDRE MS3/S4 TRIPHASES 1:12:09.66 148 47 011144080536MS4FRA 181 0:10:53.4 3,9 215 0:42:29.2 31,1 69 0:18:46.9 16,0
156 10 ROUX REMI MS1/S2 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:12:11.96 149 51 010087781184MS1FRA 160 0:10:38.9 3,9 67 0:38:08.5 34,6 300 0:23:24.4 12,8
157 358 NOEL OLIVIER MV1/V2 US CRETEIL TRIATHLON 1:12:12.28 150 30 010220199250MV2FRA 111 0:09:51.5 4,3 236 0:42:56.3 30,7 108 0:19:24.4 15,5
158 208 TISSERANT GABRIEL MS1/S2   1:12:16.37 151 52   236 0:11:39.1 3,6 211 0:42:17.9 31,2 50 0:18:19.2 16,4
159 48 ROCHELLE BENOIT MS3/S4 TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN 1:12:25.81 152 48 011465919536MS3FRA 159 0:10:38.3 3,9            
160 103 IBRAHIM STEPHANE MS1/S2 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 1:12:28.75 153 53 010366674584MS1FRA 257 0:11:51.8 3,5 148 0:40:10.0 32,9 169 0:20:26.8 14,7
161 45 DUCHATEAU ANTOINE MS3/S4 TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN 1:12:41.41 154 49 011460241036MS4FRA 133 0:10:15.9 4,1 219 0:42:35.0 31,0 131 0:19:50.3 15,1
162 39 OUZLIFI MUSTAPHA MS1/S2 STADE Français TRIATHLON 1:12:45.26 155 54 010396510799MS1ALG 301 0:12:26.8 3,4 152 0:40:20.9 32,7 144 0:19:57.4 15,0
163 376 LUCIANI STEPHANE MV1/V2 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:12:50.55 156 31 011572782336MV1FRA 136 0:10:19.0 4,1 238 0:43:07.6 30,6 107 0:19:23.9 15,5
164 47 GOBERT DAVID MS3/S4 TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN 1:13:13.03 157 50 011466595159MS3FRA 263 0:11:54.7 3,5 139 0:40:01.6 33,0 204 0:21:16.5 14,1
165 149 CHARPENTIER HUBERT MS3/S4 SCA 2000 TRIATHLON 1:13:15.97 158 51 010116312899MS4FRA 113 0:09:51.9 4,3 197 0:41:41.3 31,7 228 0:21:42.6 13,8
166 271 TISON YVES MV1/V2 DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 1:13:18.38 159 32 010190279947MV1FRA 134 0:10:17.3 4,1 167 0:40:40.7 32,4 252 0:22:20.2 13,4
167 57 RAVENET GERRES OLIVIER MS1/S2 ASCE CORBEIL TRIATHLON 1:13:22.90 160 55 011236543299MS2FRA 139 0:10:19.7 4,1 166 0:40:39.9 32,5 254 0:22:23.2 13,4
168 389 PAQUI TERRY MCA TRIATHLON CLUB ANDRESY 1:13:25.70 161 13   104 0:09:45.1 4,3 216 0:42:32.3 31,0 196 0:21:08.2 14,2
169 21 TRITTER Maxime MS1/S2 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:13:26.25 162 56 010206467884MS1FRA 206 0:11:11.0 3,8 165 0:40:34.8 32,5 225 0:21:40.3 13,8
170 9 JOUSSET GREGORY MS1/S2 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:13:30.39 163 57 010087575053MS1FRA 248 0:11:44.1 3,6 206 0:42:11.3 31,3 118 0:19:34.8 15,3
171 394 FISCHER HUBERT MV1/V2 TRIATHLON CLUB ST AVOLD 1:13:40.64 164 33   258 0:11:52.4 3,5 180 0:41:07.9 32,1 176 0:20:40.2 14,5
172 272 DA SILVA FARIA PHILIPPE MV1/V2 DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 1:13:43.03 165 34 010195451932MV1FRA 329 0:12:59.8 3,2 201 0:41:46.1 31,6 76 0:18:57.0 15,8
173 295 CATON FABRICE MV1/V2 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 1:13:46.20 166 35 011130341431MV1FRA 200 0:11:07.7 3,8 199 0:41:43.9 31,6 186 0:20:54.5 14,3
174 441 BEAUDOIN NADEGE FS1/S2 ST GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:13:51.14 8 5 011692782084FS2FRA 170 0:10:47.6 3,9 241 0:43:22.0 30,4 122 0:19:41.4 15,2
175 301 BOUDRAS Michel MV1/V2 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:13:53.67 167 36 010206467236MV1FRA 354 0:13:34.9 3,1 116 0:39:17.2 33,6 190 0:21:01.4 14,3
176 302 CHAVERNAC Patrick MV1/V2 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:13:55.50 168 37 010203995553MV1FRA 260 0:11:52.5 3,5 153 0:40:21.9 32,7 226 0:21:41.0 13,8
177 151 JAOUEN SYLVAIN MS3/S4 SO HOUILLES TRIATHLON 1:13:57.24 169 52 010066049236MS4FRA 226 0:11:31.6 3,6 157 0:40:25.8 32,6 238 0:21:59.7 13,6
178 411 BOISSIERE JENNIFER FS3/S4 CNP 1:13:59.52 9 4 010157065739FS4FRA 145 0:10:27.7 4,0 159 0:40:27.7 32,6 286 0:23:04.0 13,0
179 67 CASTELLI FABRICE MS3/S4 CNP 1:14:00.60 170 53 010156225836MS3FRA 247 0:11:43.9 3,6 143 0:40:07.3 32,9 245 0:22:09.2 13,5
180 159 RAULINE JEAN PAUL MS1/S2 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 1:14:10.53 171 58 011135305247MS2FRA 217 0:11:22.5 3,7 205 0:41:59.4 31,4 181 0:20:48.6 14,4
181 253 KERDILES ERIC MV1/V2 ASM BOUYGUES 1:14:13.74 172 38 011486846236MV1FRA 137 0:10:19.4 4,1 235 0:42:55.6 30,7 189 0:20:58.5 14,3
182 186 BURON FLORIAN MS1/S2 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:14:15.71 173 59 010546514236MS2FRA 259 0:11:52.5 3,5 202 0:41:49.8 31,6 173 0:20:33.3 14,6
183 330 BAUDUIN VINCENT MV1/V2 STADE Français TRIATHLON 1:14:19.23 174 39 010393518748MV2FRA 221 0:11:26.1 3,7 200 0:41:46.0 31,6 194 0:21:07.0 14,2
184 337 FOUSSAT DIDIER MV1/V2 TRI 91 1:14:23.17 175 40 010161606648MV1FRA 205 0:11:10.3 3,8 193 0:41:34.2 31,8 223 0:21:38.5 13,9
185 178 COURROYER CHRISTOPHE MS3/S4 DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 1:14:26.84 176 54 010196737348MS3FRA 299 0:12:25.9 3,4 155 0:40:22.9 32,7 222 0:21:37.9 13,9
186 359 PROST ROBERT MV1/V2 US CRETEIL TRIATHLON 1:14:33.18 177 41 010222956399MV2FRA 252 0:11:46.0 3,6 209 0:42:14.3 31,3 172 0:20:32.7 14,6
187 199 LANTOINE LAURENT MS3/S4   1:14:42.86 178 55   82 0:09:19.5 4,5 220 0:42:36.3 31,0 270 0:22:46.8 13,2
188 15 TITIER Denis MS3/S4 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:14:46.50 179 56 010205528036MS4FRA 138 0:10:19.6 4,1 198 0:41:41.4 31,7 267 0:22:45.4 13,2
189 373 ORHAN JEAN FRANCOIS MV1/V2 VALLEE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 1:14:49.58 180 42 011380354231MV2FRA 174 0:10:50.4 3,9 186 0:41:19.8 31,9 261 0:22:39.2 13,2
190 266 CALLEGARI STEPHANE MV1/V2 DASSAULT SPORT 1:14:52.11 181 43 011294226236MV2FRA 289 0:12:17.1 3,4 225 0:42:39.1 30,9 139 0:19:55.7 15,1
191 19 DROUET NICOLAS MS1/S2 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:14:54.68 182 60 010200144284MS2FRA 161 0:10:39.1 3,9 243 0:43:27.9 30,4 180 0:20:47.5 14,4
192 443 PANSART MARYLISE FS1/S2 ST GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:14:57.19 10 6 011735971442FS2FRA 66 0:09:04.9 4,6 247 0:43:35.5 30,3 250 0:22:16.7 13,5
193 285 LAGRAVE MICHEL MV1/V2 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:14:59.80 183 44 010086406936MV1FRA 229 0:11:35.1 3,6 189 0:41:21.0 31,9 240 0:22:03.5 13,6
194 414 EL MOKADDEM NAIMA FS1/S2 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:15:00.08 11 7 011822456452FS2FRA 143 0:10:25.1 4,0 230 0:42:47.3 30,8 232 0:21:47.6 13,8
195 229 FOURNERIE LAURENT MS3/S4 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:15:00.35 184 57   192 0:10:59.9 3,8 177 0:41:00.6 32,2 280 0:22:59.6 13,0
196 268 LEDALL THIERRY MV1/V2 DRANCY TRIATHLON 1:15:04.58 185 45 011643319332MV2FRA 333 0:13:03.7 3,2 173 0:40:55.5 32,3 192 0:21:05.3 14,2
197 66 DUCLOUX FABRICE MS3/S4 CNP 1:15:05.38 186 58 010157573442MS3FRA 220 0:11:25.6 3,7 178 0:41:00.7 32,2 260 0:22:38.9 13,2
198 395 APICELLA FRANCOIS MV1/V2 ASM BOUYGUES 1:15:05.71 187 46   316 0:12:37.5 3,3 240 0:43:14.7 30,5 97 0:19:13.3 15,6
199 56 PICHEREAU NICOLAS MS1/S2 ASCE CORBEIL TRIATHLON 1:15:06.51 188 61 011235361347MS2FRA 219 0:11:24.8 3,7 224 0:42:38.7 31,0 191 0:21:02.8 14,3
200 137 CAMBOUR AURELIEN MS1/S2 TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 95 1:15:08.32 189 62 011787570547MS2FRA 175 0:10:50.5 3,9 194 0:41:37.0 31,7 263 0:22:40.7 13,2
201 86 VULLIEN CHRISTOPHE MS1/S2 TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 1:15:13.35 190 63 010585917699MS2FRA 202 0:11:08.3 3,8 181 0:41:08.2 32,1 276 0:22:56.7 13,1
202 124 ROBINEAU OLIVIER MS1/S2 VALLEE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 1:15:22.24 191 64 011385780231MS2FRA 293 0:12:21.8 3,4 191 0:41:26.9 31,8 215 0:21:33.4 13,9
203 267 ONALI GEORGES MV1/V2 DRANCY TRIATHLON 1:15:23.03 192 47 EN COURS 156 0:10:36.6 4,0 253 0:43:47.8 30,1 188 0:20:58.5 14,3
204 43 RENAULT STEPHANE MS3/S4 TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN 1:15:24.69 193 59 011461612084MS4FRA 234 0:11:36.6 3,6 156 0:40:25.5 32,7 298 0:23:22.5 12,8
205 297 BERTIN Timothée MCA POISSY TRIATHLON 1:15:28.05 194 14 010207136184MCAFRA 122 0:10:03.7 4,2 214 0:42:23.3 31,1 283 0:23:00.9 13,0
206 85 BEIGEAUD JEREMY MS3/S4 TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 1:15:29.24 195 60 010584501150MS3FRA 144 0:10:27.2 4,0 192 0:41:33.8 31,8 305 0:23:28.1 12,8
207 282 BREUILLE YAN MV1/V2 ISSY TRIATHLON 1:15:29.80 196 48 010624562853MV1FRA 185 0:10:56.2 3,8 204 0:41:54.8 31,5 259 0:22:38.7 13,2
208 254 LE NAGARD CHRISTOPHE MV1/V2 ASM BOUYGUES 1:15:30.86 197 49 011486542499MV1FRA 318 0:12:39.8 3,3 232 0:42:48.6 30,8 151 0:20:02.3 15,0
209 481 LEFRANCOIS JEAN LUC MV1/V2 ACBB TRIATHLON 1:15:40.01 198 50 011373906636MV1FRA 406 0:15:38.4 2,7 175 0:40:58.9 32,2 82 0:19:02.6 15,8
210 73 BUHOT LAUNAY PIERRE MS3/S4 TRI 91 1:15:40.84 199 61 EN COURS 287 0:12:16.3 3,4 210 0:42:16.3 31,2 195 0:21:08.1 14,2
211 278 CISSE MICKAEL MCA EVEIL NAUTIQUE TRIATHLON EPINAY 1:15:43.47 200 15 010850024684MCAFRA 130 0:10:15.1 4,1 257 0:43:56.2 30,0 213 0:21:32.0 13,9
212 279 LACOSTE HARRY MCA EVEIL NAUTIQUE TRIATHLON EPINAY 1:15:50.65 201 16 010855789399MCAFRA 196 0:11:03.1 3,8 295 0:45:10.9 29,2 119 0:19:36.5 15,3
213 160 MUSQ GREGORY MS1/S2 MENNECY TRIATHLON 1:15:58.75 202 65 011777187999MS2FRA 241 0:11:41.0 3,6 227 0:42:43.4 30,9 219 0:21:34.2 13,9
214 280 MAUCHAUSSAT ANTOINE MCA EVEIL NAUTIQUE TRIATHLON EPINAY 1:15:58.75 203 17 010857354284MCAFRA 203 0:11:09.1 3,8 245 0:43:32.3 30,3 206 0:21:17.2 14,1
215 92 BERNARD BENOIT MS1/S2 TRINOSAURE 1:15:59.31 204 66 010017841650MS1FRA 154 0:10:34.2 4,0 287 0:44:59.1 29,3 168 0:20:25.9 14,7
216 140 QUERE DANIEL MS3/S4 R.S.C CHAMPIGNY TRIATHLON 1:16:00.71 205 62 010440199550MS4FRA 271 0:12:01.4 3,5 170 0:40:50.8 32,3 290 0:23:08.4 13,0
217 357 BOURSINHAC ERIC MV1/V2 TRINOSAURE 1:16:00.79 206 51 010016422299MV2FRA 191 0:10:59.9 3,8 195 0:41:39.6 31,7 297 0:23:21.1 12,8
218 390 SKIKBA CARINE FS3/S4 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 1:16:05.79 12 5   277 0:12:05.5 3,5 259 0:44:07.5 29,9 133 0:19:52.7 15,1
219 391 NELLO STAEPHANE MV1/V2 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 1:16:06.64 207 52   213 0:11:20.4 3,7 289 0:44:59.4 29,3 127 0:19:46.7 15,2
220 318 PRIGENT JACQUES MV3/V4 SO HOUILLES TRIATHLON 1:16:07.62 208 4 010060074148MV4FRA 276 0:12:04.7 3,5 260 0:44:08.9 29,9 137 0:19:53.9 15,1
221 269 BETTAN MICHEL MV3/V4 DRANCY TRIATHLON 1:16:11.14 209 5 011593320781MV3FRA 347 0:13:28.0 3,1 229 0:42:45.5 30,9 145 0:19:57.4 15,0
222 311 JOHST ANDREAS MV1/V2 SO HOUILLES TRIATHLON 1:16:14.17 210 53 010067223931MV1FRA 317 0:12:38.3 3,3 223 0:42:38.0 31,0 187 0:20:57.7 14,3
223 432 LETENO BEATRICE FS3/S4 SO HOUILLES TRIATHLON 1:16:21.57 13 6 010067241550FS4FRA 261 0:11:52.6 3,5 239 0:43:08.3 30,6 207 0:21:20.5 14,1
224 240 IPOUSTEGUI J-GERARD MS3/S4 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 1:16:30.43 211 63   253 0:11:46.9 3,6 217 0:42:32.3 31,0 246 0:22:11.1 13,5
225 392 RABIN CHRISTOPHE MV1/V2 ANTHONY TRIATHLON 1:16:34.88 212 54   405 0:15:34.5 2,7 174 0:40:58.5 32,2 148 0:20:01.7 15,0
226 483 DA SILVA FARIA OLIVIER MV1/V2 ANSA 1:16:38.47 213 55 011107355536MV1FRA 342 0:13:23.5 3,1 244 0:43:30.9 30,3 125 0:19:44.0 15,2
227 113 DOUSPIS STEPHANE MS3/S4 VALLEE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 1:16:39.24 214 64 011387353431MS3FRA 331 0:13:02.8 3,2 213 0:42:22.9 31,1 202 0:21:13.4 14,1
228 315 LE LARGE FRANCOIS MV1/V2 SO HOUILLES TRIATHLON 1:16:42.76 215 56 010065358436MV2FRA 368 0:13:53.0 3,0 190 0:41:24.2 31,9 211 0:21:25.5 14,0
229 286 VAN AAL FRANCOIS MV1/V2 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:16:47.91 216 57 010085973336MV1FRA 256 0:11:51.3 3,5 246 0:43:34.2 30,3 210 0:21:22.3 14,0
230 110 COEURDACIER JULIEN MS1/S2 USO BEZONS TRIATHLON 1:16:55.11 217 67 011286804842MS2FRA             359 0:25:03.5 12,0
231 317 GUYOMAR PATRICK MV3/V4 SO HOUILLES TRIATHLON 1:16:55.23 218 6 010060075142MV3FRA 392 0:14:46.0 2,8 203 0:41:53.8 31,5 163 0:20:15.2 14,8
232 141 DEBODE CEDRIC MS3/S4 R.S.C CHAMPIGNY TRIATHLON 1:16:55.82 219 65 01044726750MS3FRA 254 0:11:47.2 3,6 221 0:42:36.6 31,0 257 0:22:31.9 13,3
233 98 WIETZKE RAPHAEL MS3/S4 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 1:17:04.00 220 66 010367234736MS4FRA 302 0:12:27.4 3,4 249 0:43:42.5 30,2 185 0:20:53.9 14,4
234 170 CLERC OLIVIER MS3/S4 FREE IRON TEAM 1:17:05.12 221 67 040314778236MS3FRA 286 0:12:15.8 3,4 263 0:44:18.6 29,8 171 0:20:30.6 14,6
235 312 HULOT DENIS MV1/V2 SO HOUILLES TRIATHLON 1:17:05.16 222 58 010066715832MV2FRA 282 0:12:08.8 3,5 218 0:42:34.1 31,0 253 0:22:22.1 13,4
236 6 MONFORT PIERRE MS3/S4 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:17:08.41 223 68 010086404236MS3FRA 180 0:10:52.9 3,9 258 0:43:56.3 30,0 251 0:22:19.1 13,4
237 387 JACQUES FABIEN MV1/V2   1:17:09.45 224 59   238 0:11:39.8 3,6 255 0:43:49.8 30,1 224 0:21:39.7 13,8
238 288 MYARA JACOBY MV3/V4 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:17:13.32 225 7 010080081948MV3FRA 204 0:11:09.6 3,8 268 0:44:28.5 29,7 221 0:21:35.1 13,9
239 377 SILBERZAHN OLIVIER MV1/V2 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:17:14.87 226 60 011570321460MV2FRA 95 0:09:34.1 4,4 129 0:39:43.5 33,2 395 0:27:57.1 10,7
240 58 EUGENE MICHAEL MS1/S2 ASCE CORBEIL TRIATHLON 1:17:19.46 227 68 011234230232MS2FRA 306 0:12:29.8 3,4 237 0:43:06.8 30,6 229 0:21:42.7 13,8
241 26 MANIER FLORIAN MS1/S2 ST GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:17:20.09 228 69 011737475684MS2FRA 222 0:11:27.1 3,7 103 0:38:56.2 33,9 386 0:26:56.7 11,1
242 364 DELAHAYE FRANCK MV1/V2 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 1:17:29.29 229 61 010366672799MV1FRA 275 0:12:04.5 3,5 228 0:42:44.7 30,9 262 0:22:40.0 13,2
243 194 LOWCZYK SEBASTIEN MS3/S4 ASCC RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE 1:17:38.34 230 69 010175609281MS3FRA 127 0:10:08.3 4,1 339 0:47:18.1 27,9 158 0:20:11.8 14,9
244 306 JOAO FONSECA MV1/V2 Portugal 1:17:39.86 231 62 3126 373 0:13:58.9 3,0 248 0:43:35.9 30,3 154 0:20:04.9 14,9
245 431 LEMAITRE JOELLE FV1/V2 SCA 2000 TRIATHLON 1:17:39.93 14 1 010115882499FV1FRA 264 0:11:55.2 3,5 266 0:44:23.5 29,7 208 0:21:21.1 14,0
246 473 BEAUCHET ADELINE FS1/S2 US MOISSY TRIATHLON 1:17:43.79 15 8 011877573742FS2FRA 83 0:09:20.5 4,5 275 0:44:42.0 29,5 311 0:23:41.1 12,7
247 360 GRAVELLE PHILIPPE MV1/V2 US CRETEIL TRIATHLON 1:17:44.56 232 63 010222957650MV2FRA 314 0:12:36.3 3,3 222 0:42:37.0 31,0 256 0:22:31.1 13,3
248 241 TAMPIER STEPHANE MS3/S4   1:17:45.76 233 70   304 0:12:28.1 3,4 234 0:42:53.5 30,8 255 0:22:24.1 13,4
249 322 FERRAIN SERGE MV1/V2 ST GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:17:48.72 234 64 011736696748MV1FRA 224 0:11:29.8 3,7 278 0:44:44.8 29,5 217 0:21:34.0 13,9
250 116 LAGUET BENOIT MS3/S4 VALLEE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 1:18:06.12 235 71 011387355245MS3FRA 370 0:13:56.4 3,0 254 0:43:48.7 30,1 167 0:20:20.9 14,7
251 12 ELIASSE ERIC MS3/S4 EC SARTROUVILLE 1:18:12.98 236 72 010816890060MS4FRA 183 0:10:55.1 3,8 242 0:43:25.0 30,4 315 0:23:52.7 12,6
252 221 FRANCIS NICOLAS MS3/S4 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:18:14.16 237 73   176 0:10:50.8 3,9 298 0:45:14.4 29,2 244 0:22:08.8 13,5
253 196 SORDET OLIVIER MS3/S4 ASCC RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE 1:18:25.08 238 74 010177735736MS3FRA 228 0:11:34.7 3,6 279 0:44:45.8 29,5 241 0:22:04.4 13,6
254 234 PRIMO FRANCOIS MS3/S4 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:18:26.06 239 75   164 0:10:41.7 3,9 345 0:47:47.0 27,6 143 0:19:57.2 15,0
255 197 RENAUD SEBASTIEN MS3/S4   1:18:26.83 240 76   266 0:11:57.3 3,5 307 0:45:47.3 28,8 177 0:20:42.1 14,5
256 255 HURON PATRICE MV1/V2 BEAUMONT TRIATHLON 1:18:30.10 241 65 0105976701550MV1FRA 207 0:11:11.3 3,8 293 0:45:05.9 29,3 247 0:22:12.7 13,5
257 139 BEAUJOIN PIERRE MS1/S2 PSC TRIATHLON 1:18:31.87 242 70 010757480636MS2FRA 341 0:13:20.7 3,1 264 0:44:18.7 29,8 184 0:20:52.3 14,4
258 181 LAMBERT NICOLAS MS1/S2 DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 1:18:33.68 243 71 010197736350MS2FRA 118 0:09:58.7 4,2 151 0:40:20.1 32,7 399 0:28:14.8 10,6
259 150 RONDEAU AURELIEN MS1/S2 SCA 2000 TRIATHLON 1:18:39.21 244 72 010117578422MS2FRA 230 0:11:35.2 3,6 292 0:45:05.3 29,3 236 0:21:58.6 13,7
260 469 SAINTCOTILLE ELISE FS1/S2 TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 95 1:18:41.57 16 9 011787582384FS1FRA 75 0:09:15.0 4,5 282 0:44:48.2 29,5 342 0:24:38.2 12,2
261 459 LANDRIEUX ELODIE FS1/S2 TRIATHLON CLUB ANDRESY 1:18:48.96 17 10 010474230484FS1FRA 109 0:09:47.5 4,3 280 0:44:46.1 29,5 328 0:24:15.2 12,4
262 36 LEMONNIER CEDRIC MS3/S4 STADE Français TRIATHLON 1:18:53.13 245 77 010394085338MS3FRA 231 0:11:35.7 3,6 301 0:45:19.7 29,1 235 0:21:57.5 13,7
263 13 CHAUDRON CLEMENT MS3/S4 EC SARTROUVILLE 1:18:55.64 246 78 010815965432MS3FRA 295 0:12:24.1 3,4 251 0:43:47.0 30,1 266 0:22:44.3 13,2
264 237 BRENNSTUHL CEDRIC MS1/S2 TRI CLUB ST AVOLD 1:18:58.17 247 73   129 0:10:13.1 4,1 297 0:45:12.2 29,2 308 0:23:32.8 12,7
265 71 MARTINAUD YOANNE MS3/S4 TRI 91 1:19:16.69 248 79 010165956253MS3FRA 232 0:11:36.2 3,6 273 0:44:36.1 29,6 287 0:23:04.3 13,0
266 188 CADET ALEXIS MS3/S4 A.S.M BOUYGUES 1:19:21.45 249 80 011487232299MS3FRA 195 0:11:02.1 3,8 262 0:44:17.0 29,8 319 0:24:02.1 12,5
267 451 MARIN CHRISTINE FV1/V2 STADE Français TRIATHLON 1:19:34.06 18 2 010396005231FV1FRA 313 0:12:34.3 3,3 286 0:44:51.3 29,4 243 0:22:08.3 13,6
268 41 LACROIS ALEXANDRE MJU STADE Français TRIATHLON 1:19:43.20 250 8 en cours 325 0:12:47.9 3,3 306 0:45:38.3 28,9 205 0:21:16.8 14,1
269 489 GUETRE MARC MV1/V2 ASCE CORBEIL TRIATHLON 1:19:45.11 251 66 011233002136MV2FRA 320 0:12:41.1 3,3 233 0:42:51.5 30,8 326 0:24:12.4 12,4
270 102 FIXOT CHRISTOPHER MS1/S2 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 1:19:52.02 252 74 010367350952MS1FRA 165 0:10:43.5 3,9 270 0:44:29.0 29,7 343 0:24:39.3 12,2
271 343 MELADO IVANOV MV1/V2 TRIATHLON CLUB ANDRESY 1:19:58.69 253 67 010477522599MV1FRA 197 0:11:04.6 3,8 312 0:45:57.9 28,7 275 0:22:56.0 13,1
272 403 MERLIER CAROLINE FS1/S2 ASCE CORBEIL TRIATHLON 1:19:59.18 19 11 01123653499FS1FRA 162 0:10:39.5 3,9 337 0:47:16.7 27,9 239 0:22:02.8 13,6
273 164 MERLIN BRICE MS3/S4 LE MEE SPORTS TRIATHLON 1:20:01.25 254 81 010137656348MS3FRA 297 0:12:25.4 3,4 322 0:46:26.5 28,4 198 0:21:09.2 14,2
274 444 DECOTTE ISABELLE FS3/S4 ST GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:20:11.41 20 7 011736697699FS4FRA 336 0:13:08.7 3,2 318 0:46:17.1 28,5 179 0:20:45.5 14,5
275 421 WITTE SINA FS3/S4 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:20:33.10 21 8 010087576436FS3FRA 269 0:12:00.8 3,5 256 0:43:55.9 30,0 341 0:24:36.2 12,2
276 369 BOUYER LOIC MCA VALLEE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 1:20:35.41 255 18 011386669684MCAFRA 187 0:10:56.8 3,8 207 0:42:12.6 31,3 392 0:27:25.8 10,9
277 233 LEGAT FREDERIK MS3/S4 BEAUMONT TRIATHLON 1:20:37.54 256 82   290 0:12:17.9 3,4 302 0:45:20.7 29,1 279 0:22:58.8 13,1
278 273 LEGROS FRANCK MV1/V2 DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 1:20:42.73 257 68 010197736536MV1FRA 375 0:14:01.6 3,0 272 0:44:35.3 29,6 242 0:22:05.7 13,6
279 307 COCHAT PIERRE MV1/V2 R.S.C CHAMPIGNY TRIATHLON 1:20:44.77 258 69 010445962299MS4FRA 350 0:13:32.8 3,1 231 0:42:47.7 30,8 336 0:24:24.1 12,3
280 453 VALESELLA KAREN FS3/S4 STADE Français TRIATHLON 1:20:48.29 22 9 010396030636FS4FRA 319 0:12:40.2 3,3 285 0:44:51.1 29,4 294 0:23:16.8 12,9
281 46 GUILLARD CHRISTOPHE MS3/S4 TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN 1:20:50.20 259 83 011465146336MS3FRA 227 0:11:33.1 3,6 308 0:45:47.4 28,8 306 0:23:29.6 12,8
282 353 MOLINARO LORIS MV5/V6 TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 95 1:20:50.75 260 1 011780327623MV5ITA 190 0:10:59.3 3,8 281 0:44:46.3 29,5 360 0:25:05.0 12,0
283 334 MILLOT PIERRE MV3/V4 STADE Français TRIATHLON 1:20:53.56 261 8 010390184231MV4FRA 387 0:14:29.9 2,9 261 0:44:09.0 29,9 248 0:22:14.4 13,5
284 415 RUDAZ NATHALIE FS3/S4 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:20:59.82 23 10 011825310550FS3FRA 345 0:13:27.2 3,1 271 0:44:31.7 29,6 282 0:23:00.8 13,0
285 216 DODET RAPHAEL MS3/S4 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:21:00.34 262 84   296 0:12:24.4 3,4            
286 347 SANCHEZ GEORGES MV3/V4 TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN 1:21:11.92 263 9 011466811936MV3FRA 315 0:12:36.6 3,3 309 0:45:49.3 28,8 269 0:22:45.8 13,2
287 423 DELAGE VALERIE FS3/S4 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:21:12.97 24 11 010087677199FS4FRA 394 0:14:47.9 2,8 252 0:43:47.6 30,1 258 0:22:37.4 13,3
288 294 RIOS CHRISTIAN MV1/V2 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 1:21:14.81 264 70 011137571236MV1FRA 335 0:13:06.4 3,2 265 0:44:19.2 29,8 314 0:23:49.0 12,6
289 409 HUMERY LYDIE FS3/S4 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:21:18.32 25 12 010544961150FS3FRA 288 0:12:16.5 3,4 299 0:45:17.3 29,1 312 0:23:44.4 12,6
290 154 TOURNEUR MATTHIEU MS1/S2 SO HOUILLES TRIATHLON 1:21:20.83 265 75 010064715284MS2FRA 110 0:09:47.8 4,3 294 0:45:10.0 29,2 378 0:26:22.9 11,4
291 429 MOUTOUSSAMY DIANE FS3/S4 R.S.C CHAMPIGNY TRIATHLON 1:21:25.35 26 13 010444206050FS3FRA 242 0:11:41.2 3,6 300 0:45:19.1 29,1 337 0:24:25.0 12,3
292 289 TORA JEAN MARC MV1/V2 LE PRE ST GERVAIS 1:21:30.00 266 71 011592913036MV2FRA 344 0:13:27.0 3,1 274 0:44:37.9 29,6 301 0:23:24.9 12,8
293 314 METZGER MICHEL MV1/V2 SO HOUILLES TRIATHLON 1:21:31.97 267 72 010062530650MV2FRA 393 0:14:46.2 2,8 303 0:45:23.9 29,1 209 0:21:21.7 14,0
294 204 CHABAT COUREDE SEBASTIEN MS3/S4   1:21:34.74 268 85   322 0:12:46.7 3,3 314 0:46:06.1 28,6 264 0:22:41.7 13,2
295 200 BAROTTE OLIVIER MS3/S4   1:21:42.85 269 86   292 0:12:20.0 3,4 320 0:46:20.3 28,5 285 0:23:02.4 13,0
296 156 LEFEBVRE CYRIL MS3/S4 SOCIETE GENERALE 1:21:49.99 270 87 011437094550MS3FRA 305 0:12:29.0 3,4 341 0:47:32.2 27,8 233 0:21:48.6 13,8
297 163 LE CORRE VINCENT MS1/S2 NON LICENCIE 1:21:50.20 271 76   400 0:15:03.1 2,8 290 0:45:01.6 29,3 230 0:21:45.3 13,8
298 478 BODEY NADEGE FS3/S4 VALLEE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 1:21:59.36 27 14   291 0:12:19.4 3,4 317 0:46:14.4 28,5 302 0:23:25.4 12,8
299 380 MIOCHE GILLES MV1/V2 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:22:06.96 272 73 011696068647MV1FRA 326 0:12:49.6 3,3 296 0:45:11.4 29,2 322 0:24:05.8 12,4
300 296 POCHON JEAN LUC MV3/V4 MENNECY TRIATHLON 1:22:08.43 273 10 011777674299 MV4FRA 391 0:14:45.7 2,8 267 0:44:28.2 29,7 274 0:22:54.3 13,1
301 449 JAGER CAMILLE FS3/S4 STADE Français TRIATHLON 1:22:14.42 28 15 010396511050FS4FRA 332 0:13:03.0 3,2 269 0:44:28.8 29,7 344 0:24:42.5 12,1
302 388 GAUTHIER MICHEL MV1/V2   1:22:17.66 274 74   323 0:12:46.9 3,3 276 0:44:42.3 29,5 352 0:24:48.3 12,1
303 406 BERNIS LAURE FS1/S2 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:22:20.12 29 12 010546006299FS2FRA 198 0:11:05.2 3,8 291 0:45:04.0 29,3 375 0:26:10.8 11,5
304 466 BALAY CLAUDINE FV1/V2 TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN 1:22:23.91 30 3 011463165350FV1FRA 169 0:10:47.0 3,9 338 0:47:16.9 27,9 332 0:24:19.9 12,3
305 119 DESMAREST PIERRE CHARLES MS3/S4 VALLEE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 1:22:24.24 275 88 011387355136MS3FRA 398 0:14:51.5 2,8 313 0:45:59.8 28,7 214 0:21:32.8 13,9
306 448 DI BATTISTA BRIGITTE FV1/V2 STADE Français TRIATHLON 1:22:26.73 31 4 010397469250FV2FRA 321 0:12:44.4 3,3 305 0:45:37.7 28,9 320 0:24:04.4 12,5
307 72 SALTEL PIERRE MS3/S4 TRI 91 1:22:32.43 276 89 010162436199MS3FRA 239 0:11:40.1 3,6 352 0:48:08.9 27,4 265 0:22:43.3 13,2
308 316 GABALDA ERIC MV1/V2 SO HOUILLES TRIATHLON 1:22:37.07 277 75 010067464836MV2FRA 369 0:13:53.5 3,0 250 0:43:44.2 30,2 356 0:24:59.2 12,0
309 472 THOMAS SABRINA FS3/S4 TRINOSAURE 1:22:51.35 32 16 010010061452FS3FRA 300 0:12:26.6 3,4 316 0:46:12.1 28,6 327 0:24:12.5 12,4
310 382 LORENZONI TRISTAN MCA   1:22:56.56 278 19 NON LICENCIE 262 0:11:53.8 3,5 343 0:47:38.4 27,7 299 0:23:24.2 12,8
311 430 PROTAIN ELISE FS1/S2 R.S.C CHAMPIGNY TRIATHLON 1:23:04.30 33 13 010445913199FS2FRA 265 0:11:56.7 3,5 283 0:44:50.3 29,4 376 0:26:17.2 11,4
312 460 MOREAU LUDIVINE FS1/S2 TRIATHLON CLUB ANDRESY 1:23:12.81 34 14 010476701899FS2FRA 272 0:12:02.9 3,5 347 0:47:53.4 27,6 293 0:23:16.3 12,9
313 484 BRAILLART PATRICK MV3/V4 ANSA 1:23:19.07 279 11 011105964521MV3FRA 414 0:16:28.9 2,5 284 0:44:51.1 29,4 237 0:21:59.0 13,6
314 104 SHARAWI ALEXANDRE MS3/S4 USCPCA RP 1:23:21.87 280 90 011805997599MS4FRA 250 0:11:45.1 3,6 353 0:48:10.4 27,4 304 0:23:26.2 12,8
315 270 COLEY JEAN MARIE MV3/V4 DRANCY TRIATHLON 1:23:33.93 281 12 012020071070MV4FRA 356 0:13:38.7 3,1 333 0:46:49.5 28,2 289 0:23:05.6 13,0
316 87 KUELVEN ALAN MS3/S4 TRINOSAURE 1:23:34.03 282 91 010017407131MS4FRA 367 0:13:52.1 3,0 277 0:44:43.4 29,5 354 0:24:58.4 12,0
317 211 NEN YANNICK MS3/S4   1:23:37.04 283 92   310 0:12:31.2 3,4 310 0:45:53.8 28,8 361 0:25:11.9 11,9
318 352 PIERRE PATRICK MV3/V4 TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 95 1:23:38.42 284 13 011786418899MV3FRA 358 0:13:41.2 3,1 325 0:46:30.8 28,4 303 0:23:26.2 12,8
319 143 CLAIRET BENJAMIN MS3/S4 R.S.C CHAMPIGNY TRIATHLON 1:23:41.66 285 93 010447265853MS3FRA 283 0:12:11.4 3,4 355 0:48:33.2 27,2 277 0:22:57.0 13,1
320 238 LEFEVRE FRANCK MS3/S4 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:23:49.21 286 94   330 0:13:01.1 3,2 326 0:46:31.6 28,4 329 0:24:16.3 12,4
321 385 TEISSEIRE PIERRE MV1/V2   1:23:58.33 287 76   385 0:14:25.9 2,9 327 0:46:34.3 28,3 278 0:22:58.1 13,1
322 445 TORA JENNIFER FS1/S2 ST GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:24:09.60 35 15 011734225184FS1FRA 151 0:10:31.7 4,0 336 0:47:11.3 28,0 379 0:26:26.4 11,3
323 217 FALGAREIRO NICOLAS MJU TRINOSAURE 1:24:11.79 288 9   240 0:11:40.7 3,6 226 0:42:40.7 30,9 405 0:29:50.3 10,1
324 117 PETIT FRANCOIS MS3/S4 VALLEE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 1:24:20.32 289 95 011387352942MS3FRA 243 0:11:41.3 3,6            
325 333 GORWOOD EDWIN MV3/V4 STADE Français TRIATHLON 1:24:21.07 290 14 010393450536MV3FRA 386 0:14:29.8 2,9 335 0:46:59.3 28,1 273 0:22:51.9 13,1
326 457 COTARD CORINNE FV1/V2 TRIATHLON CLUB ANDRESY 1:24:22.55 36 5 010475352636FV1FRA 372 0:13:57.6 3,0 321 0:46:23.9 28,4 317 0:24:00.9 12,5
327 450 LENOZ-GRATIN CECILE FS3/S4 STADE Français TRIATHLON 1:24:23.33 37 17 010397241443FS4FRA 378 0:14:09.4 3,0 311 0:45:56.5 28,7 331 0:24:17.2 12,4
328 74 TRANCHANT ROMAIN MS1/S2 TRI 91 1:24:27.03 291 77 010167782936MS1FRA 245 0:11:42.9 3,6 315 0:46:09.7 28,6 383 0:26:34.3 11,3
329 378 AUDEON CHRISTIAN MV5/V6 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:24:30.22 292 2 011570318645MV5FRA 403 0:15:13.9 2,8 288 0:44:59.4 29,3 330 0:24:16.8 12,4
330 401 GORET-RIDOUX NATHALIE FV1/V2 ASCE CORBEIL TRIATHLON 1:24:36.41 38 6 011233486543FV2FRA 366 0:13:51.7 3,0 331 0:46:46.8 28,2 316 0:23:57.8 12,5
331 434 JAOUEN ADELINE FS3/S4 SO HOUILLES TRIATHLON 1:24:45.71 39 18 010065909942FS3FRA 309 0:12:31.2 3,4 304 0:45:24.2 29,1 385 0:26:50.1 11,2
332 436 BAISEZ CAROLINE FS1/S2 SO HOUILLES TRIATHLON 1:24:47.39 40 16 010065909899FS2FRA 343 0:13:25.1 3,1 346 0:47:49.2 27,6 309 0:23:33.0 12,7
333 424 BELHAOUANE CATHY FV1/V2 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:24:49.71 41 7 EN COURS 397 0:14:50.4 2,8 354 0:48:24.9 27,3 220 0:21:34.2 13,9
334 408 HENRY STEPHANIE FV1/V2 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:24:50.14 42 8 010546736850FV1FRA 351 0:13:33.2 3,1 366 0:49:31.1 26,7 231 0:21:45.7 13,8
335 227 COLIN ARNAUD MS1/S2   1:24:57.53 293 78   382 0:14:13.7 3,0            
336 44 MULLER STEPHANE MS3/S4 TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN 1:24:58.00 294 96 011467468636MS4FRA 308 0:12:31.2 3,4            
337 447 BURDON MICHELLE FS1/S2 STADE Français TRIATHLON 1:25:04.79 43 17 en cours 212 0:11:17.9 3,7 328 0:46:40.6 28,3 388 0:27:06.2 11,1
338 463 SANCHEZ CAROLE FS1/S2 TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN 1:25:12.68 44 18 011467468348FS1FRA 249 0:11:44.3 3,6 363 0:49:16.1 26,8 325 0:24:12.2 12,4
339 471 CEDOLIN LESLIE FJU TRINOSAURE 1:25:25.29 45 1 010012530084FJUFRA 216 0:11:22.3 3,7 364 0:49:18.1 26,8 348 0:24:44.7 12,1
340 287 BONJOUR ERIC MV3/V4 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:25:29.72 295 15 010085860123MV3FRA 294 0:12:21.9 3,4 319 0:46:19.6 28,5 384 0:26:48.1 11,2
341 193 JOUANNE SEBASTIEN MS3/S4 ASCC RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE 1:25:39.74 296 97 010177355736MS3FRA 235 0:11:37.3 3,6 344 0:47:39.7 27,7 377 0:26:22.6 11,4
342 433 MICHAUD LOREN FS1/S2 SO HOUILLES TRIATHLON 1:25:44.52 46 19 010066716284FS1FRA 270 0:12:01.3 3,5 349 0:47:59.1 27,5 366 0:25:44.0 11,7
343 55 BRUNEAU NICOLAS MS3/S4 ASCE CORBEIL TRIATHLON 1:25:48.97 297 98 011237783847MS3FRA 353 0:13:34.6 3,1 359 0:49:04.5 26,9 291 0:23:09.7 13,0
344 477 DELOGE ISABELLE FS3/S4 VALLEE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 1:25:52.98 47 19 011383544736FS4FRA 285 0:12:14.9 3,4 350 0:48:00.9 27,5 364 0:25:37.0 11,7
345 422 NEFF SANDRINE FS1/S2 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:25:55.80 48 20 010087676531FS2FRA 251 0:11:45.2 3,6 351 0:48:08.0 27,4 372 0:26:02.5 11,5
346 54 REMY ALEXANDRE MS3/S4 ASCE CORBEIL TRIATHLON 1:25:57.36 298 99 011234859832MS3FRA 119 0:09:59.5 4,2 374 0:50:08.5 26,3 368 0:25:49.2 11,6
347 417 BOISSEAU ISABELLE FV1/V2 DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 1:26:04.54 49 9 010196737550FV1FRA 284 0:12:11.5 3,4 370 0:49:46.3 26,5 323 0:24:06.6 12,4
348 370 BERDAH YVES MV1/V2 VALLEE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 1:26:15.32 299 77 011386669836MV1FRA 359 0:13:41.8 3,1 362 0:49:14.6 26,8 296 0:23:18.8 12,9
349 365 ANTOINE JOEL MV3/V4 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 1:26:27.01 300 16 010363489250MV3FRA 415 0:16:30.7 2,5 330 0:46:46.3 28,2 292 0:23:09.9 12,9
350 456 BELLE MARTINE FV1/V2 TRIATHLON CLUB ANDRESY 1:26:28.86 50 10 010475947550FV2FRA 390 0:14:41.7 2,9 329 0:46:45.6 28,2 358 0:25:01.4 12,0
351 418 BEZARD SANDRINE FV1/V2 ISSY TRIATHLON 1:26:30.54 51 11 010626938136FV1FRA 401 0:15:08.8 2,8 334 0:46:50.8 28,2 338 0:24:30.9 12,2
352 452 MARTINI FELICITY FS3/S4 STADE Français TRIATHLON 1:26:38.58 52 20 010396737799FS4CAN 352 0:13:34.2 3,1 324 0:46:30.7 28,4 382 0:26:33.5 11,3
353 142 MARQUES AMILCAR MS3/S4 R.S.C CHAMPIGNY TRIATHLON 1:26:42.80 301 100 010447266347MS3FRA 334 0:13:05.3 3,2 367 0:49:31.8 26,7 321 0:24:05.5 12,5
354 361 MARLHAC CLAUDE MV5/V6 US CRETEIL TRIATHLON 1:27:11.71 302 3 010220153770MV5FRA 384 0:14:25.4 2,9 348 0:47:56.1 27,5 353 0:24:50.0 12,1
355 105 FLOZE DAVID MS3/S4 USCPCA RP 1:27:23.20 303 101 011807127536MS4FRA 281 0:12:08.4 3,5 371 0:49:59.2 26,4 362 0:25:15.4 11,9
356 275 CHOUSSY JEAN LUC MV1/V2 DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 1:27:36.02 304 78 010196314499MV2FRA 307 0:12:30.8 3,4 378 0:50:43.6 26,0 334 0:24:21.5 12,3
357 467 BRIATTE CHARLOTTE FS1/S2 TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 1:27:49.13 53 21 010586717084FS1FRA 237 0:11:39.2 3,6 381 0:51:11.0 25,8 355 0:24:58.8 12,0
358 276 PAYET YVES MV1/V2 EC SARTROUVILLE 1:27:50.18 305 79 010815971636MV2FRA 411 0:16:00.1 2,6 340 0:47:26.5 27,8 335 0:24:23.5 12,3
359 42 JAHIER LUC MS3/S4 TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN 1:27:50.46 306 102 011466804650MS4FRA 338 0:13:11.3 3,2 342 0:47:37.4 27,7 387 0:27:01.6 11,1
360 464 SAVEL AGNES FS3/S4 TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN 1:28:02.02 54 21 011463385336FS4FRA 312 0:12:32.9 3,3 379 0:50:44.9 26,0 346 0:24:44.1 12,1
361 34 THIESER HERVE MS3/S4 STADE Français TRIATHLON 1:28:17.66 307 103 010397469136MS4FRA 388 0:14:30.2 2,9 323 0:46:30.6 28,4 390 0:27:16.7 11,0
362 405 BOLEA CATHERINE FS3/S4 BEAUMONT TRIATHLON 1:28:21.67 55 22 010597670947FS3FRA 395 0:14:49.3 2,8 361 0:49:11.3 26,8 333 0:24:20.9 12,3
363 331 HENRAT CHRISTOPHE MV1/V2 STADE Français TRIATHLON 1:28:22.17 308 80 010397672636MV2FRA 337 0:13:09.0 3,2 365 0:49:19.0 26,8 369 0:25:54.0 11,6
364 256 COLSENET DENIS MV1/V2 BEAUMONT TRIATHLON 1:28:22.73 309 81 010593473650MV1FRA 348 0:13:29.9 3,1 373 0:50:06.4 26,3 350 0:24:46.2 12,1
365 220 VANDAELE PATRICK MV3/V4 INDIVIDUEL 1:28:36.81 310 17   211 0:11:16.3 3,7 369 0:49:43.4 26,5 394 0:27:36.9 10,9
366 277 AVELINE LUDOVIC MV1/V2 ESN TRIATHLON 1:28:47.88 311 82 010537580948MV1FRA 416 0:16:36.8 2,5 332 0:46:47.0 28,2 363 0:25:24.0 11,8
367 372 CORBASSIERE WILLIAM MV1/V2 VALLEE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 1:28:56.47 312 83 011387353136MV2FRA 380 0:14:10.9 3,0 383 0:51:43.8 25,5 284 0:23:01.6 13,0
368 218 VAUDIN DIDIER MV1/V2 TRIATHLON ST REMY 78 1:28:59.60 313 84   255 0:11:50.2 3,5 395 0:53:22.7 24,7 313 0:23:46.6 12,6
369 488 JEANNIN YVES MV3/V4 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT COMBAULT 1:28:59.91 314 18 011333474636MV4FRA 361 0:13:43.5 3,1 360 0:49:06.4 26,9 374 0:26:09.9 11,5
370 167 GATEAU PIERRE MS3/S4 LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON 1:29:01.08 315 104 180257202050MS3FRA 376 0:14:04.9 3,0 357 0:48:46.3 27,1 373 0:26:09.7 11,5
371 438 MASEGOSA SANDRA FS1/S2 SO HOUILLES TRIATHLON 1:29:02.38 56 22 010066422742FS2FRA 327 0:12:50.4 3,3 368 0:49:41.8 26,6 381 0:26:30.0 11,3
372 350 TERNOIR JACKY MV3/V4 TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 1:29:26.12 316 19 010585915750MV4FRA 280 0:12:08.1 3,5 388 0:52:45.8 25,0 339 0:24:32.0 12,2
373 207 DUBOIS LUDOVIC MS1/S2   1:29:44.02 317 79   377 0:14:07.3 3,0            
374 185 COUSSON FABIEN MS3/S4 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:29:44.28 318 105 010546514499MS3FRA 340 0:13:16.9 3,2            
375 407 DESBOIS ELODIE FS1/S2 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:30:03.26 57 23 010546736742FS2FRA 193 0:11:01.0 3,8 380 0:51:02.3 25,9 396 0:27:59.9 10,7
376 283 DELAGRANGE PHILIPPE MV1/V2 ISSY TRIATHLON 1:30:45.98 319 85 010627465636MV2FRA 399 0:14:55.1 2,8 356 0:48:37.2 27,1 389 0:27:13.5 11,0
377 340 LAPEYRONIE JEAN CHRISTIAN MV5/V6 TRI PONTHIERRY 1:30:46.41 320 4 011240281450MV5FRA 355 0:13:37.2 3,1 358 0:48:52.0 27,0 400 0:28:17.1 10,6
378 412 CARDOSO ELISABETH FV1/V2 CNP 1:31:10.22 58 12 010157569699FV2FRA 328 0:12:51.0 3,3 400 0:54:17.6 24,3 318 0:24:01.5 12,5
379 384 NICOUD OLIVIER MV1/V2   1:32:13.98 321 86   324 0:12:47.0 3,3 393 0:52:58.4 24,9 380 0:26:28.5 11,3
380 439 BERGUIG PATRICIA FV3/V4 SO HOUILLES TRIATHLON 1:32:18.83 59 1 010067465048FV3FRA 381 0:14:11.9 3,0 394 0:53:19.7 24,8 351 0:24:47.0 12,1
381 106 MATHE BRUNO MS3/S4 USCPCA RP 1:32:20.47 322 106 11806809650MS3FRA 379 0:14:09.7 3,0 377 0:50:38.5 26,1 393 0:27:32.1 10,9
382 228 AILLET GREGORY MS3/S4 TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN 1:32:31.36 323 107   383 0:14:19.7 2,9 401 0:54:31.4 24,2 310 0:23:40.1 12,7
383 425 VERITE VALERIE FS3/S4 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:32:37.17 60 23 010086403099FS3FRA 364 0:13:48.4 3,0 376 0:50:26.4 26,2 401 0:28:22.2 10,6
384 239 GIRARD DIDIER MV3/V4 SCA 2000 TRIATHLON 1:32:39.81 324 20   357 0:13:39.0 3,1 372 0:50:03.1 26,4 404 0:28:57.6 10,4
385 69 LEBRAS GAEL MS3/S4 TRI 91 1:32:49.59 325 108 010166565599MS4FRA 410 0:15:51.9 2,6 387 0:51:57.8 25,4 357 0:24:59.8 12,0
386 215 BOUZERAU BENIGNE MS1/S2   1:33:09.86 326 80   421 0:17:30.5 2,4 390 0:52:48.3 25,0 272 0:22:50.9 13,1
387 201 ARANA MARCOS MS3/S4   1:33:43.70 327 109   349 0:13:30.5 3,1 398 0:54:15.2 24,3 370 0:25:57.8 11,6
388 462 MAGE SABINE FS3/S4 TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN 1:33:50.50 61 24 011465863642FS4FRA 365 0:13:50.0 3,0 386 0:51:57.5 25,4 398 0:28:02.9 10,7
389 458 JOONEKINDT CAROLINE FV1/V2 TRIATHLON CLUB ANDRESY 1:33:55.91 62 13 010476408543FV1FRA 423 0:19:24.0 2,2 375 0:50:21.7 26,2 324 0:24:10.0 12,4
390 257 NOGUES GILLES MV3/V4 BEAUMONT TRIATHLON 1:33:57.45 328 21 010595360836MV3FRA 407 0:15:38.8 2,7 396 0:53:35.6 24,6 345 0:24:42.9 12,1
391 348 BILLA JEAN PAUL MV3/V4 TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN 1:34:50.42 329 22 011462600453MV4FRA 419 0:17:04.3 2,5 384 0:51:45.2 25,5 371 0:26:00.8 11,5
392 404 URSPRUNG FABIENNE FS3/S4 BEAUMONT TRIATHLON 1:35:00.85 63 25 010597671147FS4FRA 413 0:16:26.5 2,6 391 0:52:51.5 25,0 365 0:25:42.7 11,7
393 437 ETTIGHOFFER ANNICK FV3/V4 SO HOUILLES TRIATHLON 1:35:36.03 64 2 010065909536FV3FRA 404 0:15:19.7 2,7 392 0:52:55.7 24,9 391 0:27:20.4 11,0
394 332 PAUDOS CHRISTIAN MV1/V2 STADE Français TRIATHLON 1:36:02.12 330 87 010390183642MV2FRA 278 0:12:05.8 3,5 409 0:59:10.5 22,3 349 0:24:45.7 12,1
395 468 VERTENEUILLE GAELLE FS3/S4 TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 1:36:39.42 65 26 010584776050FS3FRA 408 0:15:39.3 2,7 402 0:55:12.7 23,9 367 0:25:47.3 11,6
396 386 TIZIAN JOEL MV1/V2   1:37:19.21 331 88   409 0:15:43.2 2,7 405 0:56:51.7 23,2 347 0:24:44.2 12,1
397 99 VANDEL ERIC MS3/S4 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 1:37:21.12 332 110 010364926047MS4FRA 311 0:12:32.7 3,3 382 0:51:27.1 25,7 413 0:33:21.1 9,0
398 114 DUCHEMIN CYRILLE MS3/S4 VALLEE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 1:37:23.66 333 111 011387352436MS3FRA 417 0:16:44.9 2,5 385 0:51:57.0 25,4 402 0:28:41.6 10,5
399 205 RENIER JOHAN MS3/S4   1:37:45.54 334 112   371 0:13:56.9 3,0 411 1:01:03.0 21,6 268 0:22:45.5 13,2
400 435 GILLET EMILIE FS1/S2 SO HOUILLES TRIATHLON 1:40:40.14 66 24 010066022036FS2FRA 362 0:13:45.1 3,1 404 0:56:36.8 23,3 407 0:30:18.0 9,9
401 383 RATSIMIAHAH BENJAMIN MCA   1:40:40.68 335 20 NON LICENCIE 339 0:13:16.4 3,2 413 1:03:52.9 20,7 307 0:23:31.2 12,8
402 75 LE BARZIC FRANCK MS3/S4 TRIATHLON CLUB ANDRESY 1:40:43.54 336 113 010477522799MS3FRA 420 0:17:19.5 2,4 389 0:52:46.8 25,0 408 0:30:37.1 9,8
403 402 LENTI OLIVIA FS3/S4 ASCE CORBEIL TRIATHLON 1:42:24.29 67 27   418 0:16:45.5 2,5 397 0:54:14.5 24,3 409 0:31:24.2 9,6
404 320 JUREK PASCAL MV1/V2 SOCIETE GENERALE 1:42:34.71 337 89 011433517750MV1FRA 402 0:15:13.2 2,8 407 0:58:26.2 22,6 403 0:28:55.2 10,4
405 176 DROUYER PIERRE YVES MS3/S4 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:43:03.89 338 114 011827362345MS3FRA 424 0:20:46.5 2,0 399 0:54:16.7 24,3 397 0:28:00.6 10,7
406 203 PASCUAL PIERRE MS3/S4   1:43:06.80 339 115   412 0:16:23.3 2,6 412 1:03:25.3 20,8 295 0:23:18.0 12,9
407 465 DUBUC BERANGERE FS3/S4 TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN 1:43:25.90 68 28 011466806836FS4FRA 389 0:14:41.6 2,9 408 0:58:31.9 22,6 406 0:30:12.3 9,9
408 136 DEMANET NICOLAS MS3/S4 TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 95 1:43:30.28 340 116 011786594999MS3FRA 273 0:12:03.2 3,5 406 0:58:23.0 22,6 411 0:33:03.9 9,1
409 426 TAYARD MARLENE FS1/S2 MENNECY TRIATHLON 1:47:06.76 69 25 EN COURS 396 0:14:49.7 2,8 410 0:59:25.8 22,2 410 0:32:51.1 9,1
410 375 GRAS JEAN LUC MV5/V6 VALLEE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 1:47:24.62 341 5 011387344470MV5FRA 422 0:18:38.9 2,3 403 0:55:35.4 23,7 412 0:33:10.2 9,0
411 27 JANNOT NICOLAS MS1/S2 ST GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 011737523450MS2FRA 374 0:13:59.0 3,0 414 1:06:44.8 19,8      
412 83 TITARD DAVID MS3/S4 TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 010587212548MS3FRA 279 0:12:06.5 3,5            
413 192 DOREE GUILLAUME MJU AQUA CLUB PONTAULT COMBAULT 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 011334501084MJUFRA 25 0:08:10.4 5,1 98 0:38:48.9 34,0      
414 198 BRZOSTEK STANILAS MS3/S4   0:00:00.00 Abd Abd                    
415 325 DORO JEAN LUC MV1/V2 STADE Français TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 010395133236MV1FRA                  
416 470 CEDOLIN NADIA FV3/V4 TRINOSAURE 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 010010058242FV3FRA 363 0:13:47.1 3,0            
417 480 METIER CECILE FS3/S4   0:00:00.00 Abd Abd                    
418 182 PANNIER ANTHONY MS1/S2 AUTUN TRIATHLON 1:00:28.33 Dsq Dsq 220213903350MS1FRA 18 0:07:51.8 5,3 8 0:35:27.4 37,2 14 0:17:09.0 17,5
419 125 CONSTANTIN OLIVIER MS3/S4 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:00:37.08 Dsq Dsq 011690518532MS4FRA 14 0:07:50.9 5,4 11 0:35:30.2 37,2 17 0:17:15.8 17,4
420 171 POCHON CYRIL MS1/S2 GTV70 1:01:18.73 Dsq Dsq 2301201653 MS2FRA             37 0:18:03.7 16,6
421 183 REBEYROTTE THEO MS1/S2 AUTUN TRIATHLON 1:01:26.85 Dsq Dsq 220212902484MS1FRA 6 0:07:37.3 5,5 16 0:35:41.9 37,0 41 0:18:07.5 16,6
422 51 ALBERT FLORENT MS1/S2 TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN 1:04:17.51 Dsq Dsq 011463267352MS2FRA 23 0:08:07.4 5,2 54 0:37:43.3 35,0 56 0:18:26.8 16,3
423 59 RADIGUE CYRIL MS3/S4 ASCE CORBEIL TRIATHLON 1:04:20.60 Dsq Dsq 011230328250MS4FRA 90 0:09:28.4 4,4 45 0:37:27.8 35,2 21 0:17:24.3 17,2
424 123 LE DIZES NICOLAS MS1/S2 VALLEE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 1:05:54.94 Dsq Dsq 011386443099MS2FRA 92 0:09:31.5 4,4 41 0:37:20.8 35,3 81 0:19:02.5 15,8
425 190 GANSTER MATHIEU MS1/S2 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT COMBAULT 1:06:30.42 Dsq Dsq 011333944684MS1FRA 40 0:08:25.0 5,0 27 0:36:12.3 36,5 234 0:21:53.0 13,7
426 61 TEMPORELLI OLIVIER MS3/S4 LES TRITONS MELDOIS 1:06:51.00 Dsq Dsq 01115437499MS4FRA 114 0:09:52.9 4,2 35 0:36:57.0 35,7 147 0:20:00.9 15,0
427 60 MANDIN PHILIPPE MS3/S4 LES TRITONS MELDOIS 1:07:11.43 Dsq Dsq 011196848448MS4FRA 59 0:08:57.1 4,7 102 0:38:55.8 33,9 102 0:19:18.4 15,5
428 29 DUPONT BENJAMIN MS1/S2 ST GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:11:27.26 Dsq Dsq 011733124284MS1FRA 65 0:09:03.7 4,6 58 0:37:47.6 34,9 340 0:24:35.9 12,2