L'Ariégeoise - 24/06/2017

Mountagnole


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 3234 GAY GUILLAUME   37   3:24:54 30,74 1
2 3211 DEGEILH GEREMIE M3 1 AS VILLEMUR CYCLISME 3:25:30 30,66 2
3 3059 GARCIA MAXIME M1 1   3:26:15 30,54 3
4 3169 SERRA SEBASTIEN M2 1 TEAM CYCLISTE MARTRAIS 3:27:24 30,38 4
5 3010 LAFFONT JOHANN M2 2 TEAM CYCLISTE MARTRAIS 3:27:35 30,35 5
6 3153 DEVAUX LAURENT M4 1 vccanejan 3:28:46 30,18 6
7 3097 ROCHAIS SYLVAIN M2 3 Team AB performance 3:29:45 30,03 7
8 3096 FENASSE DAMIEN M1 2 JSB CYCLO RANDONNEUR BRAXEEN 3:29:48 30,03 8
9 3045 ALVES LUDOVIC M1 3 BICYCLETTES 09 3:29:56 30,01 9
10 3115 HUIGE TITOUAN M1 4 Pyrénées catanales ski alpinisme 3:31:02 29,85 10
11 4783 NICOMETTE VINCENT M4 2   3:31:04 29,85 11
12 3061 ANTUNES RENAUD M1 5 VS HYEROIS 3:31:51 29,74 12
13 3214 PONS ANTONI M1 6 Amics del Ciclisme Lillet 3:32:32 29,64 13
14 3202 FERRE NICOLAS M1 7 BICYCLETTES 09 3:33:18 29,54 14
15 5349 BONNET JEAN-LUC M3 2   3:33:26 29,52 15
16 3053 CAYRON STEPHANE M3 3 Amicale Cyclo Escalquens - France 3:33:40 29,48 16
17 3194 GASSMANN PHILIPPE M2 4   3:33:52 29,46 17
18 3173 VERBECKE JEAN-FRANÇOIS M4 3 AS CARCASSONNE CYCLISTE 3:34:18 29,40 18
19 3213 D'ANGELO DAMIEN M1 8 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 3:34:35 29,36 19
20 5077 GUITARD GÉRARD M6 1   3:34:44 29,34 20
21 3137 LOGUT LOÏC M1 9 Airbus D&S 3:35:17 29,26 21
22 3184 LEMAIRE NICOLAS M1 10 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 3:35:39 29,21 22
23 3154 MOREELS AYMERIC M1 11 EVBB 3:36:08 29,15 23
24 4792 NOGUERA ALEXANDRE M1 12   3:36:12 29,14 24
25 3165 BELMONTE ALEXIS M2 5   3:37:11 29,01 25
26 3207 COUGUL XAVIER M2 6   3:37:30 28,96 26
27 3336 GABY JÉRÔME M2 7 BRUGUIERES VELO CLUB 3:37:49 28,92 27
28 3157 MORA FABIEN M3 4 Limoux triathlon club 3:38:02 28,89 28
29 3224 COMBALIE FRÉDÉRIC M1 13 ASC GAGNAC CYCLISME 3:38:07 28,88 29
30 3174 ROUANET XAVIER M3 5   3:38:16 28,86 30
31 3215 GONÇALVES CÉDRIC M1 14 Castres Sport Nautique 3:38:19 28,86 31
32 3085 KALANQUIN FRANCK M1 15   3:38:26 28,84 32
33 3128 BENISTANT DAVID M1 16 VC MAUVEZINOIS 3:38:48 28,79 33
34 3122 HUERTAS FRÉDÉRIC M3 6   3:38:52 28,78 34
35 3138 DANIEAU EMMANUEL M4 4 VCRO (VC ROQUETTOIS) 3:39:02 28,76 35
36 3226 VALETTE JEAN-LOUIS M6 2 ALBI VELO SPORT 3:39:02 28,76 36
37 3088 BOISSENIN STÉPHANE M2 8 TOAC TRIATHLON 3:39:13 28,74 37
38 3134 LAFORGUE JÉRÉMY M1 17 TEAM GSO 3:39:23 28,72 38
39 3185 TISTOUNET JÉRÔME M3 7 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 3:39:34 28,69 39
40 4671 RAYA PIERRE M3 8   3:40:16 28,60 40
41 5300 MAILLARD LÉO M1 18 Vélo Club La Souterraine 3:40:42 28,54 41
42 4366 SAINT-MACARY STÉPHANE M4 5 Cyclo Club Castaneen 3:40:52 28,52 42
43 3790 AMOUROUX RODOLPHE M1 19   3:41:16 28,47 43
44 3210 PALLARES ROMAIN M1 20 BICYCLETTES 09 3:41:34 28,43 44
45 3223 LACLERGUE GUILLAUME M2 9 giant recyclesbikes 3:41:40 28,42 45
46 3191 GUARDIA VINCENT M1 21 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 3:42:13 28,35 46
47 3201 AUTEM PHILIPPE M5 1 CC LE BOULOU 3:42:26 28,32 47
48 3036 BERGEAUD JEAN M1 22   3:42:46 28,28 48
49 3073 DUBOURDIEU FRANÇOIS M5 2 Velo sport Castelnaudary 3:42:49 28,27 49
50 3682 BARDOU MATTHIEU M1 23 BALMA VELO SPRINT 3:42:51 28,27 50
51 3001 COUBERES EMMANUEL M2 10   3:43:04 28,24 51
52 3125 RAYNAUD EMMANUEL M2 11 AS VILLEMUR CYCLISME 3:44:34 28,05 52
53 3531 QUESADA PIERRE M4 6   3:44:59 28,00 53
54 3132 LIPIN VINCENT M5 3 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 3:45:04 27,99 54
55 4810 BELLANGER HUGO M1 24 BALMA VELO SPRINT 3:45:22 27,95 55
56 5615 LEDOUX JOFFREY M1 25 union cycliste du lavedan 3:45:26 27,95 56
57 3161 POCQ DAVID M4 7 UNION CYCLISME 31 3:45:41 27,91 57
58 3005 MILHORAT YANNICK M3 9 AC LE FOUSSERET 3:45:45 27,91 58
59 3166 PELLIER JEAN-OLIVIER M4 8   3:45:59 27,88 59
60 4869 BROSSAIS LOÏC M5 4 UV MAZAMET 3:46:13 27,85 60
61 3067 LASSEUBE CHRISTOPHE M5 5   3:46:20 27,83 61
62 3027 MARTIN YANNICK M1 26   3:46:28 27,82 62
63 5737 DALL'ACQUA LUCAS M2 12 AS MURET CYCLISTE 3:46:39 27,79 63
64 3172 CABAL CHRISTIAN M5 6 SCALA PAMIERS 3:46:44 27,78 64
65 3119 TORRES PHILIPPE M5 7 CVCC castelginest 3:47:03 27,75 65
66 3075 NOGUERO PASCAL M5 8 FONT ROMEU CYCLISME 3:47:06 27,74 66
67 3124 RAYNAUD NICOLAS M2 13 AS VILLEMUR CYCLISME 3:47:07 27,74 67
68 3181 CLOVIN DAVID M2 14   3:47:07 27,74 68
69 3175 GASC JÉRÔME M3 10 AS PIERRE FABRE 3:47:10 27,73 69
70 3111 BOSSARD LOÏC M1 27 velo club mondonvillois 3:47:30 27,69 70
71 5253 BEVILACQUA AURÉLIEN M1 28 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 3:47:37 27,68 71
72 3183 FAGES YANNICK M3 11 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 3:47:56 27,64 72
73 3167 CRETE BASTIEN M1 29 US BOUSCATAISE 3:48:11 27,61 73
74 3145 GOMBERT DAMIEN M1 30 VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS 3:48:28 27,57 74
75 4862 ISABAL PHILIPPE M5 9   3:48:37 27,56 75
76 3026 RIGAIL THIERRY M5 10   3:49:06 27,50 76
77 4417 GONCALVES DORIAN M1 31   3:49:31 27,45 77
78 5648 FISTON MARCEL M3 12   3:49:32 27,45 78
79 3093 DELFORGE FRANCK M5 11 VELO OCCITAN CLUB 3:49:39 27,43 79
80 5440 CHEVALIER YOAN M1 32   3:49:48 27,42 80
81 3519 RONA GÉROME M1 33   3:49:48 27,41 81
82 3100 CHIRON NICOLAS M3 13 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 3:49:53 27,40 82
83 3131 TOURNOU STÉPHANE M2 15 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 3:49:53 27,40 83
84 3126 CROSNIER AURÉLIEN M2 16 TEAM SHARKS 3:50:00 27,39 84
85 4985 DERIAN DAVID M3 14   3:50:07 27,38 85
86 3025 TORREGROSA OLIVIER M3 15   3:50:07 27,38 86
87 3103 BRIDET MATHIEU M2 17 UV MAZAMET 3:51:19 27,24 87
88 5089 LASTISNERES FRÉDÉRIC M4 9 CYCLO CLUB ENCLAVES 3:51:37 27,20 88
89 3077 ROBERT STÉPHANE M3 16 cahors triathlon 3:51:56 27,16 89
90 3170 WOHLWEND FRANCIS M5 12 CAHORS CYCLISME 3:52:35 27,09 90
91 3078 SENTENAC PASCAL M3 17   3:52:39 27,08 91
92 5493 CLERC JOEL M4 10 FONBEAUZARD VELO CLUB 3:52:46 27,07 92
93 3300 BUENO FRANÇOIS M2 18 cyclo club limoux 3:52:49 27,06 93
94 3022 LAPEYRADE YANNICK M4 11 FSPN-USPHP 3:53:18 27,00 94
95 4114 GERVAIS NICOLAS M2 19 LES RANDONNEURS ROCHELAIS 3:53:22 26,99 95
96 3150 FERRE YANNICK M3 18 AS MURET CYCLISTE 3:53:30 26,98 96
97 3164 VERSEUX OLIVIER M4 12 Amicale Cycliste de Tournefeuille 3:53:39 26,96 97
98 4808 GIRAUD TEDDY M1 34 AVC SISTERON 3:53:44 26,95 98
99 4619 DURAND BERNARD M7 1   3:53:45 26,95 99
100 3168 BIAU ROMAIN M1 35 velo sport castrais 3:53:48 26,94 100
101 4806 CROUZILLES JEAN LUC M4 13   3:53:50 26,94 101
102 3171 MOLA PIERRE M4 14 AS MURET CYCLISTE 3:53:51 26,94 102
103 4581 BARROSO JÉROME M2 20 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 3:53:58 26,93 103
104 5348 SANCHEZ FLORIAN M1 36   3:54:06 26,91 104
105 4910 COOMBE MARK M4 15   3:54:06 26,91 105
106 3120 BIANCIOTTO FRÉDÉRIC M1 37 saint mathieu de treviers 3:54:20 26,88 106
107 4844 SABOT GERMAIN M1 38   3:54:24 26,88 107
108 3203 SAGANSAN CÉDRIC M4 16   3:54:29 26,87 108
109 5455 GIULIANI ANTOINE   43 LES ANGLES TRIATHLONS 3:54:42 26,84 109
110 5741 MARCO CHRISTOPHE M3 19   3:54:46 26,83 110
111 3200 POIGNET LOÏC M1 39 L Union Triathlon 31 3:54:48 26,83 111
112 3693 PERALLON ROMAIN M1 40   3:54:53 26,82 112
113 3130 MEDAN CARLOS M6 3   3:54:55 26,82 113
114 4015 DELISLE DOMINIQUE M5 13 BRUGUIERES VELO CLUB 3:54:57 26,81 114
115 3129 ROUALDES STÉPHANE M3 20 Cyclo club du Carladez 3:55:23 26,76 115
116 3114 ARNAU ANTOINE M6 4   3:55:37 26,74 116
117 4444 MASSOL JEROME M3 21 réquista 3:55:46 26,72 117
118 3127 FRIEBEL LAURENT M5 14 TEAM FRIWHEEL 3:55:59 26,70 118
119 5211 NADAUD DOMINIQUE M8 1   3:56:02 26,69 119
120 3020 LEBOUVIER RAYMOND M7 2 BALMA VELO SPRINT 3:56:02 26,69 120
121 5206 BARTHET GUILLAUME M1 41 BALMA VELO SPRINT 3:56:03 26,69 121
122 5284 DE NODREST VINCENT M1 42 Avenir de Bizanos 3:56:28 26,64 122
123 4663 GERONÈS ROIG XICU M4 17 GERUNDA CLUB CICLISTA 3:56:28 26,64 123
124 3838 PEYRAT STEPHANE M3 22 velo sport castrais 3:56:40 26,62 124
125 5219 TERRAL CLÉMENT M1 43 Vélo club lacaunais 3:56:49 26,60 125
126 4423 BASTRILLES CHRISTOPHE M5 15 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 3:56:59 26,58 126
127 4447 BALAGUER FREDERIC M1 44   3:57:07 26,57 127
128 3199 EPIFANIE VINCENT M4 18 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 3:57:13 26,56 128
129 3139 RICHARD GUILLAUME M1 45 SOREZE VELO CLUB 3:57:14 26,56 129
130 5018 VINCENT CEDRIC M2 21 ASSJ CYCLO SAINT JUNIEN 3:57:14 26,55 130
131 3152 LAGANE ALAIN M5 16 GUIDONS QUERCYNOIS 3:57:19 26,55 131
132 3204 ESCRIBE ROLAND M6 5 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 3:57:24 26,54 132
133 3055 CAVAILLEZ VINCENT M2 22 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE / CC CASTANET 3:57:28 26,53 133
134 3087 BELLEGUEILLE SYLVAIN M4 19 VCCA 3:57:36 26,51 134
135 3182 ZELLER MANUEL M1 46   3:57:40 26,51 135
136 3095 MAINE PATRICK M3 23 Toac Triathlon Toulouse 3:57:47 26,49 136
137 3142 FONTES THIERRY M3 24 CYCLO CLUB DE MAZERES 3:57:49 26,49 137
138 4274 BALADE JEAN FRANCOIS M5 17 velo club cote d argent 3:57:55 26,48 138
139 3141 ARRUFFAT LIONEL M3 25 AS MATRA TOULOUSE 3:57:57 26,47 139
140 5532 SABAUT JEROME M1 47 dejanter65 3:58:00 26,47 140
141 3155 RAIMONDO NICOLAS M1 48 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 3:58:01 26,47 141
142 4332 CASTET ARNAUD M2 23 SOREZE VELO CLUB 3:58:01 26,47 142
143 3156 RAIMONDO JOSÉ M6 6 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 3:58:03 26,46 143
144 3109 LEGENNE JÉRÔME M5 18 CPRS PIN JUSTARET VILATTE 3:58:10 26,45 144
145 3221 MERIC PASCAL M4 20 la Tour du Crieu 3:58:12 26,45 145
146 3800 DE BORTOLI PATRICE M6 7 ass sportive testerine 3:58:31 26,41 146
147 5021 DEDIEU FLORIAN M1 49 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 3:58:55 26,37 147
148 3233 MIGNOT TONY M4 21   3:58:58 26,36 148
149 4684 ZANDERIGO ROMAIN M2 24 Tarahumaras Muret Club 3:59:09 26,34 149
150 4112 MÉRY FABIEN M1 50 TEAM LA RICHE 37 3:59:09 26,34 150
151 3198 LAGUERRE ERIC M6 8   3:59:22 26,32 151
152 5618 ICRE VINCENT M6 9 le team des lions 3:59:25 26,31 152
153 1565 ELLIOTT JASON M3 26 US LE POINCONNET 3:59:51 26,27 153
154 3186 SERVANT EMMANUEL M3 27   3:59:59 26,25 154
155 5041 SEGONDS JACKY M6 10   4:00:06 26,24 155
156 4286 BEL CHRISTOPHE M2 25   4:00:10 26,23 156
157 5061 DEMET ALEXANDRE M2 26 CC LEZATOIS JACQUES DUPONT 4:00:11 26,23 157
158 3037 BILLIOT LAURENT M5 19   4:00:24 26,21 158
159 3734 SARRAZIN NICOLAS M3 28   4:00:57 26,15 159
160 4516 PLATEL RENÉ M5 20 VELO-CLUB VAILHAUQUOIS 2000 4:00:57 26,14 160
161 3631 CROULLEBOIS WILLIAM M1 51 ARIEGE VELO SPORT 4:00:59 26,14 161
162 3011 FEUILLARD NICOLAS M2 27 JSB CYCLO RANDONNEUR BRAXEEN 4:01:36 26,08 162
163 4524 BONNET MAXIME M1 52 MONTAUBAN VELO PASSION 4:01:42 26,06 163
164 3112 LABOUYRIE JEAN-MARC M6 11   4:01:49 26,05 164
165 3135 MORANDIN SERGE M6 12   4:01:53 26,04 165
166 3090 LORENZATO NICOLAS M2 28   4:02:03 26,03 166
167 3110 BATAILLE BRUNO M5 21 ATHLE 632 4:02:23 25,99 167
168 3792 BATMALE SÉBASTIEN M1 53 EAUZE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 4:02:35 25,97 168
169 4073 ESTEVES JORGE M2 29   4:02:42 25,96 169
170 5531 GENESTE STÉPHANE M4 22 VELOCC 4:02:47 25,95 170
171 5231 NIZAN FLORENT M1 54 vendée sport Langonnais 4:02:49 25,94 171
172 5048 PINSON RÉGIS M8 2 Team Varennes les vélos 4:02:52 25,94 172
173 3209 DE SAN NICOLAS ERIC M3 29 Team Exper'Cycle 4:02:57 25,93 173
174 4319 MADRANGE NICOLAS M1 55   4:03:06 25,91 174
175 3219 GUYAU LIONEL M2 30   4:03:09 25,91 175
176 3015 JUIN PIERRE M7 3 CPRS LABARTHE CYCLO 4:03:18 25,89 176
177 5749 OMBRATIEU GUILLAUME M1 56 CC AZUN 4:03:23 25,89 177
178 3019 VICTOR CHRISTELLE F3 1 TOAC AIRBUS TOULOUSE 4:03:23 25,88 1
179 5278 BOUREL MAËL M1 57   4:03:28 25,88 178
180 5040 BIGOT FLORIS M1 58 SOS CYCLOTOURISME SEYSSES 4:03:31 25,87 179
181 3193 NADAL FLORIAN M2 31 Les Lions de saint martin 4:03:37 25,86 180
182 3225 RIGAUD ROBERT M9 1 Espoir Cycliste Nîmois 4:04:00 25,82 181
183 4634 RHODES CHRISTIAN M3 30 COC CARBONNE CYCLISME 4:04:05 25,81 182
184 3047 ROURA EDOUARD H 1 AS MURET CYCLISTE 4:04:05 25,81 183
185 4795 DUTHOIT GILLES M6 13 velo sport castrais 4:04:12 25,80 184
186 5410 CAPESTAN CHRISTOPHE M3 31   4:04:14 25,79 185
187 3229 DION FRANCK M4 23   4:04:20 25,78 186
188 5163 PESCHOUD CLÉMENT M1 59 Cyclo Club Castaneen 4:04:30 25,77 187
189 4712 MICHEL FABIEN M1 60 LES DEJANTES 65 - France -65 4:04:34 25,76 188
190 3086 PAGES YVES M5 22 VTT Cornebarrieu 4:04:38 25,75 189
191 4317 GAUBERT PHILIPPE M3 32 AC BAGNERES BIGORRE 4:04:42 25,75 190
192 4256 NEVES SANTOS CARLOS M4 24   4:04:42 25,74 191
193 4415 PEYRAT ERIC M3 33   4:04:48 25,73 192
194 3888 JANTAL BENOIT M5 23 AS ESPERE CYCLO 4:04:50 25,73 193
195 3057 FOURCADE JEAN-MARC M4 25 VTT NOE 4:05:03 25,71 194
196 4978 TREHOT JEAN-BAPTISTE M3 34 Integrale bicycle club l'isle jourdain 4:05:04 25,71 195
197 3034 DALENC LAURENT M3 35 TEAM GSO 4:05:04 25,71 196
198 3063 CHATAINIER PATRICE M4 26   4:05:34 25,65 197
199 4442 BELLET JEAN-BAPTISTE M1 61   4:05:46 25,63 198
200 5099 PUIG NICOLAS M3 36   4:05:52 25,62 199
201 5035 FRANTZ MICHEL M5 24 CAHORS CYCLISME 4:05:55 25,62 200
202 3136 BLANC PATRICK M4 27   4:06:01 25,61 201
203 3046 COMBEDOUZON BENOIT M4 28 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 4:06:06 25,60 202
204 231 VRIGNON CYRIL M3 37 C.A.C.B.O. CARBON BLANC 4:06:11 25,59 203
205 4403 AUDOINE CHRISTOPHE M4 29   4:06:22 25,57 204
206 4703 DELILE PATRICE M5 25   4:06:27 25,56 205
207 5542 OTTENWELTER JACKY M8 3 CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES 4:06:30 25,56 206
208 5318 BEAUCHAMPS CEDRIC M3 38 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 4:06:37 25,55 207
209 4318 CASTET PIERRICK M2 32 Los beths caminires 4:06:46 25,53 208
210 5220 BONNET STEPHANE M4 30 veloce montauban 4:06:50 25,52 209
211 4329 CLOS CHRISTIAN M6 14 Continental 4:06:52 25,52 210
212 3644 BRIGNOLI LIONEL M2 33 saubens cyclo 31 4:06:56 25,51 211
213 5551 PLET PASCAL M4 31   4:07:02 25,50 212
214 5418 NIZAN PIERRE-ALEXIS M1 62   4:07:05 25,50 213
215 4138 TROTTMANN YANN M1 63   4:07:05 25,50 214
216 5371 BARRE YANNICK M5 26 ASC Venerque 4:07:09 25,49 215
217 4125 DUSSAUD MICHEL M6 15 clubcyclo 4:07:13 25,48 216
218 3218 MAZZOLENI CHRISTIAN M7 4   4:07:16 25,48 217
219 3146 CHABAUD MATHILDE F1 1   4:07:22 25,47 2
220 4986 HOWE ANDREW M4 32   4:07:32 25,45 218
221 3091 LAFFONT RICHARD M3 39   4:07:34 25,45 219
222 4339 OUEILHE DAVID M4 33 AGOS VIDALOS - AYZAC-OST 4:07:36 25,44 220
223 3044 FERNANDEZ BERNARD M6 16 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 4:07:38 25,44 221
224 5182 GEZ FREDERIC M5 27   4:07:38 25,44 222
225 5686 BOURGET TIMOTHÉE M1 64   4:08:13 25,38 223
226 3230 SARTORI CHRISTOPHE M5 28   4:08:23 25,36 224
227 4106 LAMEIRA FREDERICO M5 29 Club cyclo CARS 4:08:30 25,35 225
228 3104 MASSOL ANDRÉ M6 17 VEOLIA EAU 4:08:32 25,35 226
229 5269 GARCIA HENRI M4 34   4:08:32 25,35 227
230 5085 CASSARO THIERRY M5 30 SOREZE VELO CLUB 4:08:35 25,34 228
231 5529 LOCHE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M2 34   4:08:40 25,33 229
232 4148 DELÈGUE LAURENT M4 35 BPOC Sport 4:08:46 25,32 230
233 5216 DUNCAN SUZY F4 1 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 4:08:46 25,32 3
234 5217 LAFORGUE JEAN MICHEL M4 36 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 4:08:51 25,31 231
235 4196 LAMANDE PATRICK M7 5   4:08:55 25,31 232
236 3143 ROSSERO JULIEN M2 35 GUIDONS QUERCYNOIS 4:08:59 25,30 233
237 3163 RESCANIERES JULIEN M1 65 Team Trail Roquefort 09 4:09:05 25,29 234
238 4555 TREIL DAVID M2 36   4:09:09 25,28 235
239 3216 BIGEARD KÉVIN M1 66 VS COUERON 4:09:10 25,28 236
240 3197 FERRE MATHIEU M1 67 BICYCLETTES 09 4:09:19 25,27 237
241 5742 BRISCADIEU DENIS M5 31   4:09:30 25,25 238
242 3147 BILLOTTET ERIC M4 37 Portet sur Garonne 4:09:32 25,25 239
243 3162 FLOCHLAY THIERRY M6 18 SPORT OLYMPIQUE SEYSSOIS SECT 4:09:39 25,23 240
244 5285 BLANC JÉROME M4 38 eclp la primaube 4:09:39 25,23 241
245 4464 CASTEROT JEAN CLAUDE M8 4 cyclo club lourdais 4:09:48 25,22 242
246 5171 CAMBOLIVES LAURENT M3 40   4:09:54 25,21 243
247 4690 DUTOUR GILLES M5 32 union sportive castelsagrat 4:10:03 25,19 244
248 5703 BENMOUFFOK MUSTAPHA M3 41   4:10:15 25,17 245
249 5214 BOSC CÉSAR M1 68 Montpellier Triathlon 4:10:21 25,16 246
250 4668 GUILLEMIN LILIAN M5 33   4:10:22 25,16 247
251 5319 SAVOUE GÉRARD M6 19 Lavaur 4:10:30 25,15 248
252 5188 CLAVEL JEAN-LUC M3 42   4:10:31 25,15 249
253 3998 JANSSENS GHISLAIN M2 37 CSA 1er RCP 4:10:44 25,13 250
254 5132 GARROCQ DAVID M1 69 Union cyclotourisme bénéjacquoise 4:11:02 25,10 251
255 5136 SANCHO COMES GABRIEL M1 70 ASPH 4:11:11 25,08 252
256 5544 REBEYROTTE CEDRIC M1 71 US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 4:11:11 25,08 253
257 5308 DELERIS PASCAL M4 39 CYCLO CLUB PORTESIEN 4:11:18 25,07 254
258 3646 COP MATTHIAS M1 72   4:11:21 25,06 255
259 3094 VIALA THIERRY M6 20 velo sport castrais 4:11:26 25,06 256
260 5506 REBEYROTTE ALAIN M7 6 Cyclo Club Faux Furieux 4:11:32 25,05 257
261 3024 LOPEZ ERIC M5 34 VTT NOE 4:11:54 25,01 258
262 3159 LATRILLE DIDIER M7 7   4:11:56 25,01 259
263 5305 ORTEGA DAMIEN M3 43   4:11:59 25,00 260
264 4085 BODENNEC SERGE M3 44   4:12:04 24,99 261
265 5476 DELCLAUX JULIEN M2 38   4:12:11 24,98 262
266 3768 VALERO LAURENT M2 39   4:12:15 24,97 263
267 4109 BOUDEY TONY M2 40 Club cyclo CARS 4:12:19 24,97 264
268 4662 BOUYENGOULENE AHMED M4 40   4:12:20 24,97 265
269 3151 BRESSY ALEXANDRE M1 73   4:12:25 24,96 266
270 4351 MORVAN SÉBASTIEN M3 45 uvm ( mazamet) 4:12:29 24,95 267
271 4275 BOURGEOIS THIERRY M2 41 Bourgeois 4:12:29 24,95 268
272 4312 LOUNNAS MAXIME M1 74 SPORT OLYMPIQUE SEYSSOIS SECT 4:12:39 24,93 269
273 4331 VIGNALET EVARISTE M4 41   4:12:42 24,93 270
274 4374 COLOMBIE FRANCIS M6 21 CAPITOLE VELO CLUB CASTELGINEST 4:12:47 24,92 271
275 5392 MAUREL CHRISTOPHE M4 42 SPORT OLYMPIQUE SEYSSOIS 4:12:53 24,91 272
276 3101 GIRARDET FLORENCE F1 2 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 4:12:55 24,91 4
277 4544 BERENGUER YVAN M4 43 CAVEIRAC BIKE CLUB 4:13:00 24,90 273
278 4974 SAUX XAVIER M3 46   4:13:03 24,90 274
279 4521 IBOS CYRIL M1 75   4:13:08 24,89 275
280 4802 SICART GILLES M4 44   4:13:16 24,87 276
281 5160 COUPEAU BASTIEN M1 76 VC PONTACQUAIS 4:13:21 24,87 277
282 5025 CORREGE JEAN-PHILIPPE M6 22 LES DEJANTES 65 4:13:36 24,84 278
283 5194 ALARY JEAN-CLAUDE M5 35 veloce club montalbanais 4:13:38 24,84 279
284 3869 MAUCLERC BRICE M1 77   4:14:00 24,80 280
285 5649 GRYTA HERVÉ M4 45 VC Vallespir 4:14:01 24,80 281
286 5202 BOULONGNE PATRICK M2 42   4:14:02 24,80 282
287 3017 MOREAU LOIC M1 78 velo club mondonvillois 4:14:03 24,80 283
288 3032 LEBAS JEAN-YVES M6 23   4:14:06 24,79 284
289 5477 BIDEGAIN NICOLAS M1 79   4:14:14 24,78 285
290 3144 NATUREL CLAUDE M7 8 MURET AMICALE SPORTIVE CYCLISTE 4:14:19 24,77 286
291 4545 LOVAT REMY M3 47   4:14:41 24,74 287
292 5604 DEGAUQUE PASCAL M5 36 Cyclo club Castanet 4:14:43 24,73 288
293 5200 RIBA JEAN-NOËL M2 43 BALMA VELO SPRINT 4:14:44 24,73 289
294 4389 BACCHIN MARC M4 46 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 4:14:45 24,73 290
295 4580 QUANTIN MARC M1 80   4:14:52 24,72 291
296 5162 FOUREZ CÉDRIC M2 44 dadou cyclotourisme 4:14:54 24,72 292
297 4141 LEFRANCOIS OLIVIER M2 45 cahors triathlon 4:14:55 24,71 293
298 4920 MONTSEGUR VINCENT M1 81   4:14:56 24,71 294
299 4177 MASSON ERIC M6 24 CYCLO SALVETAIN 4:15:00 24,71 295
300 5270 HANNACHI GUILLAUME M4 47   4:15:08 24,69 296
301 3054 CORDOMI FABRICE M3 48 velo sport castrais 4:15:08 24,69 297
302 4589 ALLIES GUILLAUME M1 82   4:15:09 24,69 298
303 4056 LEPAIN OLIVIER M4 48   4:15:11 24,69 299
304 4278 CLAVE LAURENT M4 49   4:15:12 24,69 300
305 3374 THEVENET JOEL M6 25   4:15:20 24,67 301
306 5719 FROGER JEAN PHILIPPE M5 37   4:15:29 24,66 302
307 4068 ATANET ROBERT M7 9 Cycloclub CENON 4:15:34 24,65 303
308 4887 MONTEGUT ANDRÉ M5 38 CYCLO CLUB AUSSONNAIS 4:15:41 24,64 304
309 4551 EYCHENNE CHRISTIAN M5 39   4:15:44 24,63 305
310 3744 CINDRIC PHILIPPE M2 46 BVC - AVAB TTT 4:15:45 24,63 306
311 5530 RIVALS CHRISTIAN M4 50   4:15:48 24,63 307
312 3877 ANTIC BRUNO M4 51   4:16:01 24,61 308
313 3955 TOURNIER OLIVIER M5 40 CYCLOS PAYS MAZAMETAIN 4:16:04 24,60 309
314 3180 THEIL MICHAEL M2 47   4:16:07 24,60 310
315 4831 GAUGIRAN STEPHANE M4 52   4:16:10 24,59 311
316 4350 HAGER FRÉDÉRIC M3 49 UC REVEL 4:16:13 24,59 312
317 3056 MAGNAVAL DIDIER M6 26 trivisy velo sport 4:16:15 24,58 313
318 5724 SARIE FABIEN M1 83   4:16:26 24,57 314
319 5667 DE OLIVEIRA ARTHUR M3 50 US NOHICOISE 4:16:26 24,57 315
320 3806 FURTON ALAIN M7 10 GSC BLAGNAC 4:16:32 24,56 316
321 5230 PELLEFIGUE ERIC M5 41 INTEGRALE ISLE JOURDAIN 4:16:35 24,55 317
322 4881 DURAND ALAIN M4 53 CYCLO CLUB PORTESIEN 4:16:39 24,55 318
323 4863 SABATHIER FRÉDÉRIC M3 51 Union Cyclotouriste Auscitaine 4:16:44 24,54 319
324 4314 JAMES ROB M8 5   4:16:47 24,53 320
325 4176 DUTOUR BERNARD M6 27 union sportive castelsagrat 4:16:51 24,53 321
326 5189 MOURAREAU FRANCK M4 54   4:16:56 24,52 322
327 4547 MIQUEL LAURENT M4 55   4:17:01 24,51 323
328 3069 BOURGOUIN PASCAL M4 56 CASTELMAYRAN VELO CLUB 4:17:06 24,50 324
329 5614 FERNANDES GUILLAUME M1 84   4:17:07 24,50 325
330 3602 COSTE SÉBASTIEN M1 85 CPRS LABARTHE CYCLO 4:17:07 24,50 326
331 3616 ARNAUD CHRISTOPHE M5 42 CAVEIRAC BIKE CLUB 4:17:08 24,50 327
332 4952 ACIER GUILLAUME M3 52 AS MATRA TOULOUSE 4:17:09 24,50 328
333 4219 PASSIEUX JEAN CHARLES M2 48   4:17:17 24,49 329
334 3107 LE GOFF SERGE M5 43   4:17:18 24,48 330
335 5087 MAURÉ CLEMENT M1 86 L'UNION CYCLISTE 31 4:17:25 24,47 331
336 4205 GARNIER SÉBASTIEN M4 57 CPRS LABARTHE CYCLO 4:17:33 24,46 332
337 4804 THIERRY LAURENT M3 53 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 4:17:34 24,46 333
338 3098 VIVES JOEL M3 54   4:17:37 24,45 334
339 4756 JUNG ADRIEN M1 87   4:17:41 24,45 335
340 3702 MAURIZE LIONEL M4 58   4:17:44 24,44 336
341 4402 VENUTO GÉRARD M7 11   4:17:46 24,44 337
342 3818 LOURMIERE THIERRY M4 59 CPRS LABARTHE CYCLO 4:17:51 24,43 338
343 5657 SOULIER THIERRY M4 60   4:17:51 24,43 339
344 5419 BIOSCA WILFRIED M3 55 canohes avenir cycliste 66 4:18:03 24,41 340
345 5670 DUBOIS PIERRE OLIVIER M3 56 CYCLO CLUB PORTESIEN 4:18:11 24,40 341
346 4578 PEDUSSAUD FABIEN M2 49 Etoile Cycliste du Léman 4:18:23 24,38 342
347 4063 BARDY NICOLAS M2 50   4:18:42 24,35 343
348 3924 GAZEL JEAN-LOUIS M8 6 MJC Plan de Cuques 4:18:42 24,35 344
349 5432 JEA BRUNO M5 44 ASPF ( Association sportive PIERRE FABRE ) 4:18:46 24,35 345
350 4761 RAGON PAUL M7 12 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE TESTERINE 4:18:52 24,34 346
351 3870 RANGOLLE STÉPHANE M3 57 MERIGNAC VELO CLUB 4:18:52 24,34 347
352 3581 ESCAFFRE JEAN-LOUIS M5 45 CYCLO-SALVETAIN 4:19:08 24,31 348
353 5306 FALCOU LAURENT M5 46   4:19:10 24,31 349
354 5152 COLOME BENJAMIN M2 51 VTT CAZILHAC 4:19:14 24,30 350
355 3789 RONDINEAU TANGUY M1 88   4:19:18 24,30 351
356 4649 DUSSOL LOIC M3 58   4:19:18 24,30 352
357 4900 MILLES SEBASTIEN M3 59   4:19:19 24,29 353
358 5562 BOUBEES PATRICE M3 60   4:19:20 24,29 354
359 4970 SOISSONS VINCENT   46 Velo Club Cheminots Béziers 4:19:27 24,28 355
360 5588 CAYUELA GERARD M8 7 Cyclo Club BEAUZELLE 4:19:28 24,28 356
361 4078 BEN ABDESLEM M8 8 LES RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 4:19:29 24,28 357
362 4108 MANTENAC PASCAL M3 61 Club cyclo CARS 4:19:33 24,27 358
363 3029 LOPEZ RAFAEL M7 13 BBAC 4:19:35 24,27 359
364 5748 DE OLIVEIRA FRANÇOIS M4 61 cyclo club lourdais 4:19:36 24,27 360
365 3645 ALBERT BENJAMIN M1 89 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 4:19:54 24,24 361
366 4894 DELPECH JOËL M6 28 CAP 09 4:19:57 24,23 362
367 5471 RAYNAUD FRÉDÉRIC M5 47   4:19:58 24,23 363
368 5504 GILLI FRANC M1 90 splach triathlon l isle jourdain 4:19:59 24,23 364
369 5378 NAVARROT MARC M4 62   4:20:12 24,21 365
370 4909 FERGUSON ALASTAIR M8 9   4:20:15 24,21 366
371 5547 MUSSARD JOËL THIERRY M4 63 VELO CLUB MAUVEZINOIS 4:20:16 24,21 367
372 3133 SANCHEZ FABRICE M2 52 AS MURET CYCLISTE 4:20:17 24,20 368
373 4601 LAUGA ANDRÉ M6 29 Asso ASS SPORTIVE TESTERINE 4:20:27 24,19 369
374 4161 LACOSTE PHILIPPE M4 64   4:20:27 24,19 370
375 4937 BOMPART LIONEL M1 91   4:20:29 24,18 371
376 3116 CURRAN RONAN M3 62   4:20:35 24,18 372
377 4607 MAURETTE AUBIN M1 92   4:20:36 24,17 373
378 5051 DELRIEU NICOLAS M2 53   4:20:53 24,15 374
379 4140 ARCHAT CHRISTOPHE M4 65 Club cyclo CARS 4:20:55 24,14 375
380 5438 DEDIEU OLIVIER M6 30 St girons 4:21:01 24,14 376
381 5130 HAMON SYLVAIN M2 54   4:21:03 24,13 377
382 5118 TERRAUBE JEAN-LUC M7 14 VELO CLUB SERIGNAC - France 4:21:11 24,12 378
383 5114 SARDA PATRICE M4 66   4:21:16 24,11 379
384 4451 PRE DENIS M3 63 SWIBIRUN 4:21:19 24,11 380
385 4452 LE MEUR CHRISTOPHE M4 67   4:21:24 24,10 381
386 3552 ZAYSSER PAUL M3 64   4:21:26 24,10 382
387 3949 BODENNEC ROLAND M3 65   4:21:34 24,09 383
388 3512 ROUSSEL SERGE M6 31 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATTE 4:21:35 24,08 384
389 5173 DENAT MARC M7 15 AMicale Cyclo Escalquens 4:21:35 24,08 385
390 5183 SAFON DIIDER M4 68   4:21:36 24,08 386
391 5121 DE BARROS CHRISTOPHE M3 66   4:21:38 24,08 387
392 3062 BOUBE FRANCIS M7 16 Asso cycliste fousseretoise 4:21:49 24,06 388
393 3041 GAZZERA PIERRE M7 17 SOS CYCLOTOURISME SEYSSES 4:21:57 24,05 389
394 3745 LEBLANC JEAN PAUL M5 48   4:22:04 24,04 390
395 4090 PAGES GRÉGOIRE M2 55   4:22:11 24,03 391
396 5368 MIR MERCADER SILVIA F3 2 cc la bisbal 4:22:15 24,02 5
397 4845 SCHEFFLER LAURENT M4 69   4:22:18 24,02 392
398 3158 BADY THIERRY M5 49 BICYCLETTES 09 4:22:22 24,01 393
399 4082 COUDERT FLORENT M1 93 Portet Tri 4:22:22 24,01 394
400 5459 PLAZA CHRISTOPHE M2 56   4:22:22 24,01 395
401 5444 CHAMPIE CHRISTOPHE M4 70 SCP CYCLISME PLAISANCE DU TOUCH 4:22:28 24,00 396
402 5141 BARRUE JEROME M3 67 CC PYRENEEN 4:22:29 24,00 397
403 4077 TRONC JEAN-LUC M6 32 les maillons libres de cornebarrieu 4:22:33 23,99 398
404 3723 GODARD GUILLAUME M3 68 INTEGRALE ISLE JOURDAIN 4:22:36 23,99 399
405 3000 LOZE LUDIVINE F1 3 CC Boulou 4:22:43 23,98 6
406 3040 CARON YANNICK M6 33 LES RANDONNEURS ROCHELAIS 4:22:43 23,98 400
407 5524 MARTINEAU LOIC M4 71   4:22:48 23,97 401
408 5271 GARUZ FABRICE M2 57 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 4:22:49 23,97 402
409 5342 GIORGI JEREMIE M3 69   4:22:57 23,96 403
410 4364 FALXA JULIEN M1 94 IRON SPORT BORDEAUX 4:23:02 23,95 404
411 4582 SAQUET JEAN PHILIPPE M5 50 Stade Toulousain Cyclisme - France 4:23:06 23,94 405
412 4057 SUTRA ERIC M6 34 BILLERE ATHLETIC TRIATHLON 4:23:22 23,92 406
413 4220 GARRIGUES LAURENT M4 72 Vélo Club Saint-Estève 4:23:23 23,92 407
414 4290 ELISSALDE LOÏC M3 70   4:23:28 23,91 408
415 5472 VALENTI THIERRY M7 18 ACA CYCLO PAMIERS 4:23:30 23,91 409
416 5317 BERDEIL MICHEL M7 19 SCP CYCLISME PLAISANCE DU TOUCH 4:23:32 23,91 410
417 5361 ALMIRON MAXIME M1 95   4:23:37 23,90 411
418 5739 LLOPIS JOSÉ M5 51 alaric cyclo capendu 4:23:41 23,89 412
419 3775 BONNET VINCENT M3 71   4:23:44 23,89 413
420 3149 MURO GILLES M4 73 VELO OCCITAN CLUB 4:23:45 23,88 414
421 4572 CHARNAY PIERRE M1 96   4:23:46 23,88 415
422 5143 BARRUE MARIO   47 CC PYRENEEN 4:23:53 23,87 416
423 4187 DEPIERREFIXE MICHAEL M3 72 BCC CAMPSAS 4:23:59 23,87 417
424 3823 NICOLAS AGNÈS F2 1   4:24:02 23,86 7
425 2130 MASSON GILLES M5 52   4:24:08 23,85 418
426 4892 PINASA LUDOVIC M2 58 LES DEJANTES 65 4:24:11 23,85 419
427 4995 DESCATOIRE THIERRY M4 74   4:24:14 23,84 420
428 5609 BRIGNONE PAUL M8 10 CAPITOLE VELO CLUB CASTELGINEST 4:24:15 23,84 421
429 1960 XAVIER BOSSA M4 75 CLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS ANDORRA 4:24:19 23,83 422
430 4496 SEGOVIANO JOSÉ M6 35 CPRS LABARTHE CYCLO 4:24:19 23,83 423
431 3074 VOGRINCIC CHRISTOPHE M3 73 vélo coeur lauragais 4:24:25 23,83 424
432 4902 DIEU CHRISTOPHE M5 53   4:24:28 23,82 425
433 3844 GAY JÉRÔME M1 97 ALCOOLO VELO 4:24:29 23,82 426
434 3911 FIGEAC PHILIPPE M5 54 cyclos touristes montechois 4:24:30 23,82 427
435 3038 BARBEREAU JEAN-LUC M4 76 vélo coeur lauragais 4:24:32 23,82 428
436 3102 PUERTA ANGEL M4 77 velo sport castrais 4:24:32 23,81 429
437 4097 BALANCA PATRICK M5 55   4:24:38 23,81 430
438 3657 NIETO FRÉDÉRIC M4 78 SPLACH TRIATHLON - L'Isle Jourdain 32 4:24:39 23,80 431
439 3511 RANGOLLE DAVID M2 59   4:24:40 23,80 432
440 3082 BORTOLUSSI BENOIT M2 60   4:24:41 23,80 433
441 4644 PUEYO PHILIPPE M4 79 BTP 4:24:44 23,80 434
442 5465 BOSC-ANDRIEU FRANCIS M7 20   4:24:46 23,79 435
443 4416 EXPOSITO ALAIN M4 80 CTM MONTECHOISE 4:24:57 23,78 436
444 4594 LEMARCHAND XAVIER M2 61   4:24:58 23,78 437
445 5561 GERVAIS ROMAIN M1 98   4:25:00 23,77 438
446 3797 PAYRAULT GERVAIS M6 36 Cyclo Club Castaneen 4:25:06 23,76 439
447 4432 FOURNIER GILLES M5 56   4:25:09 23,76 440
448 5354 RIVES CLAUDE M7 21 ACA CYCLO PAMIERS 4:25:20 23,74 441
449 5125 JACQUIN ALEXANDRE M4 81 velo sport castrais 4:25:20 23,74 442
450 4061 FEDELE NICOLAS M3 74   4:25:21 23,74 443
451 5383 CHARTIER GAËL M6 37   4:25:26 23,73 444
452 5247 BARTHET DIMITRI M2 62 Club Olympique Carbonnais 4:25:28 23,73 445
453 3016 ROCHER THOMAS M1 99 bm zlob coaching 4:25:30 23,73 446
454 4855 JULIEN MARC M5 57 TEAM81 4:25:38 23,72 447
455 3140 GIRERD BERNARD M7 22 Avenir Cycliste Auterivain 4:25:40 23,71 448
456 4921 ANDRIEU BORIS M3 75   4:25:43 23,71 449
457 5563 EYCHENNE PATRICE M5 58   4:25:44 23,71 450
458 5286 TUBÉRY JEAN M5 59 Tubéry 4:25:45 23,71 451
459 3878 IPHARAGUERRE RAMUNTXO M2 63 CYCLO CLUB CAUSSADAIS 4:25:49 23,70 452
460 3765 ESCAPA FRANCOIS M6 38 CC RIVESALTES 4:25:53 23,69 453
461 5090 GOURDOUX ERIC M3 76 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 4:25:54 23,69 454
462 4287 MARTOS FLAVIEN M1 100   4:25:59 23,69 455
463 4735 FOURCADE STÉPHANE M4 82 AC BAGNERES BIGORRE 4:26:09 23,67 456
464 5501 MARTIN DOMINIQUE M6 39 Cyclo club Pays D'Olmes 4:26:13 23,66 457
465 4932 SEGUELA CHRISTIAN M7 23 ASC GAGNAC CYCLISME 4:26:25 23,65 458
466 5417 BELLANGER FRÉDÉRIC M1 101   4:26:33 23,64 459
467 3621 LABEYRIE VINCENT M1 102   4:26:38 23,63 460
468 5321 MAGNOL PATRICK M5 60 CYCLO SALVETAIN 4:26:38 23,63 461
469 5391 HEYDARI GUILLAUME M1 103   4:26:46 23,62 462
470 5726 BERSAC GUILLAUME M2 64 TOAC CYCLOTOURISME 4:26:48 23,61 463
471 3566 SAMSON ALAIN M8 11   4:26:53 23,61 464
472 5236 MONTARIOL MICHEL M5 61 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 4:26:58 23,60 465
473 4940 DUBRANA EMILIEN M1 104 EPO 4:26:58 23,60 466
474 3080 LORENZO FRANÇOIS M3 77 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 4:26:59 23,60 467
475 5635 SORIANO HERNANDEZ JOSEP M6 40   4:27:01 23,59 468
476 4973 CAMILLERI JONATHAN M1 105 APYTRI 4:27:02 23,59 469
477 3752 BANDINELLI PATRICE M4 83   4:27:02 23,59 470
478 3043 PUJOS JEAN M7 24 SCP CYCLISME PLAISANCE DU TOUCH 4:27:21 23,56 471
479 4709 GUIU BERNARD M5 62   4:27:31 23,55 472
480 5178 RAMES JEAN LUC M5 63   4:27:35 23,54 473
481 3814 COQUILLAS NICOLAS M2 65   4:27:37 23,54 474
482 5385 ANDOLFI JEAN-PHILIPPE M5 64   4:27:39 23,54 475
483 3622 LALANDE JEAN-LUC M4 84   4:27:49 23,52 476
484 4277 BODENNEC ERIC M2 66   4:27:53 23,52 477
485 4989 LAPSOLU CHRISTOPHE M4 85 VTT NOE 4:27:54 23,52 478
486 3227 LACRAMPE CHRISTIAN M6 41   4:27:59 23,51 479
487 5740 BOURGUE PHILIPPE M6 42   4:28:02 23,50 480
488 4172 LOPES VITOR M2 67 US Aucamville cyclotourisme 4:28:02 23,50 481
489 3821 CAMBOULIVE OLIVIER M5 65 velo sport castrais 4:28:02 23,50 482
490 5621 MOREAU VINCENT M6 43 CV MONTASTRUC 4:28:02 23,50 483
491 3035 BRIGNOLI JEAN-CLAUDE M8 12 SC SAUBENS 4:28:07 23,50 484
492 4991 DUFOUR THIERRY M6 44 Vélo Club Vailhauquès (Hérault) 4:28:13 23,49 485
493 3932 GUILLAIN XAVIER M1 106 CYCLO CLUB AUSSONNAIS 4:28:19 23,48 486
494 5309 MEJEAN SIMON M1 107   4:28:21 23,48 487
495 3748 TERRIER CHRISTOPHE M3 78   4:28:28 23,47 488
496 3829 PREVITALI MICHEL M5 66 velo sport castrais 4:28:31 23,46 489
497 5624 HIPOLITO JOSE M8 13 cvmontastruc 4:28:33 23,46 490
498 5116 MALE SÉBASTIEN M3 79 Amicale sportive triathlon catalan 4:28:37 23,45 491
499 5722 TECOUERES LUDOVIC M1 108 AUCH TRIATHLON 4:28:40 23,45 492
500 4891 LAGARDE FRÉDÉRIC M3 80 AS ESPERE CYCLO 4:28:41 23,45 493
501 4469 BRANCHERAUD JEAN LOUIS M7 25   4:28:41 23,45 494
502 4576 HEWISON MARK M5 67 ESV VILLENOUVELLE 4:28:45 23,44 495
503 4922 CASALE JEROME M1 109   4:28:49 23,44 496
504 3852 GUIGNARD CHRISTOPHE M2 68   4:28:51 23,43 497
505 5358 BOUSQUET FABRICE M3 81   4:28:51 23,43 498
506 4217 ARBES AURÉLIE F2 2 AVENIR BIZANOS 4:28:52 23,43 8
507 5209 TUFFERY ARNAUD M1 110   4:28:52 23,43 499
508 5569 GRUARIN RÉMI M1 111   4:28:53 23,43 500
509 5196 TRAMIER RÉMY M1 112   4:28:56 23,43 501
510 3756 CHAUBARD JEAN DOMINIQUE M3 82   4:28:56 23,43 502
511 5131 MAUVIEUX JEAN-PIERRE M8 14 ccbram 4:28:56 23,42 503
512 5144 FALBY JEAN-LUC M5 68 ALVA CYCLOSPORT 4:28:57 23,42 504
513 4189 EMERY SÉBASTIEN M2 69 cyclo capenoise 4:28:57 23,42 505
514 4771 BERTOCCHI FREDERIC M8 15 mazeres cyclo club 4:28:57 23,42 506
515 5138 SOMSON WILLIAM M1 113 BRUGUIERES VELO CLUB 4:29:05 23,41 507
516 5658 LACAZE PIERRE M4 86   4:29:13 23,40 508
517 5582 PALENCIA PATRICK M7 26 CYCLO CLUB CAUSSADAIS 4:29:16 23,40 509
518 3506 THIEBAUD FRÉDÉRIC M6 45   4:29:26 23,38 510
519 5124 BENETTI GEOFFROY M1 114   4:29:31 23,37 511
520 5355 TAYAC JEAN CHRISTOPHE M4 87   4:29:37 23,37 512
521 5421 MACIOCE ROMAIN M1 115   4:29:37 23,37 513
522 4495 VIGNEAU GUILLAUME M1 116   4:29:38 23,36 514
523 4479 ROUTELOUS PASCAL M5 69   4:29:38 23,36 515
524 4480 MARTINEZ NICOLAS M1 117   4:29:38 23,36 516
525 4622 COGO JULIEN M1 118 UC31 4:29:40 23,36 517
526 5224 TRANTOUL LUDOVIC M3 83   4:29:46 23,35 518
527 3654 POMES PIERRE M7 27 Lourdes Triathlon 4:29:46 23,35 519
528 5457 BERRANEM DIDIER M7 28 veloce club montalbanais 4:29:52 23,34 520
529 5513 ROUSSIAUX PHILIPPE M6 46 SCO DIJON 4:29:58 23,34 521
530 4983 DAYMA OLIVIER M5 70 Cyclo Club Bramais 4:30:03 23,33 522
531 3853 NADAL FLEUR F2 3   4:30:05 23,32 9
532 4086 ARVIEUX JEAN-BERNARD M7 29 Cycloclub CENON 4:30:07 23,32 523
533 4119 OYARSABAL JEAN-PHILIPPE M1 119 AS CARCASSONNE CYCLISTE 4:30:07 23,32 524
534 3117 SAINT-MARTIN FRANCK M2 70 VELO OCCITAN CLUB 4:30:08 23,32 525
535 5427 GAUX GUILLAUME M1 120 Assos 4:30:08 23,32 526
536 4070 GUITTON BENOIT M6 47 Cycloclub CENON 4:30:08 23,32 527
537 5423 FABIANI FRANCOIS M1 121   4:30:08 23,32 528
538 3827 MIEGEVILLE DAVID M4 88 CASTRES CYCLO CLUB 4:30:15 23,31 529
539 5639 SIBRA JEAN FRANÇOIS M4 89   4:30:18 23,31 530
540 3751 HURTEL THIERRY M6 48 CC LEGUEVIN 4:30:23 23,30 531
541 5185 SARTORI PASCAL M1 122   4:30:27 23,29 532
542 4407 ANE FABRICE M4 90   4:30:27 23,29 533
543 4179 ARNAUD FRÉDÉRIC M2 71 BPOC Sport 4:30:32 23,29 534
544 5359 SOULA ALAIN M6 49 CYCLO CLUB PORTESIEN 4:30:35 23,28 535
545 5311 LAROZA OLIVIER M3 84   4:30:45 23,27 536
546 3639 CROULLEBOIS FRANK M5 71 ARIEGE VELO SPORT 4:30:46 23,27 537
547 3971 LOUSTAU CHRISTOPHE M3 85 Asso CASTRES CYCLO CLUB 4:30:47 23,27 538
548 4323 ARIBAUD ALAIN M5 72 cyclo club malepère 4:30:55 23,25 539
549 5366 GUILLET OLIVIER M2 72 SAFRAN 4:30:56 23,25 540
550 4889 CALMELS ROMAIN M2 73 VC VILLEFRANCHE LAURAGAIS 4:31:02 23,24 541
551 3737 FLIPO ANTOINE M5 73   4:31:03 23,24 542
552 4540 PONS STÉPHANE M3 86   4:31:07 23,24 543
553 4531 LEBEAU YANNICK M1 123   4:31:08 23,24 544
554 4473 PARIS RENÉ M5 74 gan olympique cyclotourisme 4:31:11 23,23 545
555 3609 ROBIN GUILLAUME M1 124   4:31:13 23,23 546
556 3892 SOUBIRAN CEDRIC M3 87   4:31:15 23,23 547
557 3730 LOUGARRE PHILIPPE M4 91   4:31:16 23,22 548
558 4965 GIRAUD DIDIER M4 92 SC BRAUD SAINT LOUIS 4:31:17 23,22 549
559 4958 GIUSEPPIN MICHEL M8 16 velo club mondonvillois 4:31:34 23,20 550
560 4445 VACHER SÉBASTIEN M4 93   4:31:40 23,19 551
561 4923 CORRE PHILIPPE M5 75 vtt club de thuir 4:31:40 23,19 552
562 3192 BERTHY CLAUDE M6 50 EV BRETENOUX BIARS 4:31:48 23,18 553
563 4901 PRIOU MICHEL M5 76 VELO CLUB DE ST ORENS 4:31:56 23,17 554
564 5415 DIÉS JACQUES M6 51 OGEU CYCLO SPORT 4:32:00 23,16 555
565 5260 HUESCAR ANTONIO M5 77 ccrivesaltes 4:32:07 23,15 556
566 4490 BOUSQUET JEAN FRANÇOIS M4 94 CC MAZERIEN 4:32:16 23,14 557
567 5491 LABATUT JOEL M3 88 UC REVEL 4:32:21 23,13 558
568 5539 CHOULET YVES M7 30 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 4:32:32 23,12 559
569 4036 AYOUME SYLVAIN M2 74 AS SP CYCLO VENERQUE 4:32:34 23,11 560
570 4441 LOPEZ SANCHEZ ALPHONSE M6 52   4:32:35 23,11 561
571 4730 MARCHESIN CHRISTOPHE M4 95 vélo club St Lieux les Lavaur 4:32:42 23,10 562
572 3929 HIDALGO FRÉDÉRIC M1 125 velo club mondonvillois 4:32:43 23,10 563
573 4246 RUBIO ANGEL M4 96   4:32:44 23,10 564
574 5488 REIS JORGE M5 78 ES BLANQUEFORT 4:32:46 23,10 565
575 4324 BARO PATRICK M5 79   4:32:47 23,09 566
576 3782 FUJOL EMMANUEL M1 126 CYCLO SALVETAIN 4:32:53 23,09 567
577 5332 VESENTINI SERGE M6 53   4:32:54 23,09 568
578 4599 BOUARD RAPHAËL M3 89 ALVA CYCLOSPORT 4:32:54 23,08 569
579 4716 MONS CELINE F2 4 GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISTE 4:33:09 23,06 10
580 4610 VIGNAUX THOMAS M1 127   4:33:17 23,05 570
581 4304 WHITE STEPHEN M7 31 VCCA 4:33:19 23,05 571
582 4218 WILK CHRISTOPHE M5 80 fonsorbes 4:33:21 23,05 572
583 3995 MARCHI JULIEN M1 128 vtt club d'albret 4:33:22 23,05 573
584 3601 COSTE VINCENT M1 129 CPRS LABARTHE CYCLO 4:33:30 23,03 574
585 3052 GUILBERT PATRICE M7 32 AS MURET CYCLISTE 4:33:40 23,02 575
586 5199 ALBESPY CLAUDE M6 54 Entente Cycliste LUC PRIMAUBE 4:33:42 23,02 576
587 4208 OGLESBY TIM M8 17   4:33:43 23,02 577
588 4120 JUDE DAVID M5 81 ERIS TOULOUSE 4:33:44 23,01 578
589 5009 ALBERT PATRICK M7 33 AMVC ESPERAZA 4:33:47 23,01 579
590 4755 BAGATIN GILLES M6 55   4:33:49 23,01 580
591 4904 GRIGIS FRANCOIS M4 97   4:33:56 23,00 581
592 3787 SUAREZ AURORE F4 2 CPRS LABARTHE CYCLO 4:33:58 22,99 11
593 3539 SEKULA JEAN-MICHEL M5 82 ALVA CYCLOSPORT 4:33:58 22,99 582
594 3593 SUAREZ MAXIME M6 56 CPRS LABARTHE CYCLO 4:33:59 22,99 583
595 4476 FILLOL PATRICK M5 83   4:34:04 22,99 584
596 5094 BAYLE JEAN LOUIS M5 84   4:34:04 22,99 585
597 5155 SCORCIONE PHILIPPE M5 85 CC CASTANET TOLOSAN 4:34:12 22,98 586
598 4915 CARBO MARC M6 57 COC CABESTANY 4:34:14 22,97 587
599 4882 CANCEL ALAIN M5 86 LES RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 4:34:17 22,97 588
600 4967 MERLE MATTHIEU M1 130 AC TOURNEFEUILLE 4:34:19 22,97 589
601 4372 DAVY ALEXANDRE M3 90   4:34:25 22,96 590
602 3012 CHARRIE PATRICK M6 58 sapeurs pompiers foix 4:34:28 22,95 591
603 5341 DERUY VINCENT M3 91 PAPAYOU TEAM 4:34:34 22,94 592
604 5389 PAGE GREGORY M2 75   4:34:51 22,92 593
605 4720 FALGAYRAC YVON M7 34   4:34:52 22,92 594
606 3396 MORELLATO DAVID M2 76 FROUZINS AVENIR CYCLISTE 4:35:06 22,90 595
607 5238 GRACIA LUCAS M1 131 GUIDON FUXEEN 4:35:11 22,89 596
608 5518 SAVIGNOL FRANCIS M7 35 cyclo club portet 4:35:34 22,86 597
609 3081 BOURTOULE BERNARD M5 87   4:35:57 22,83 598
610 4632 DARQUES STÉPHANE M5 88 VELO CLUB DE TORCY 4:36:02 22,82 599
611 5710 PUIG ROBERT M7 36 CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES 4:36:03 22,82 600
612 5393 LENFANT JEAN LUC M4 98   4:36:05 22,82 601
613 5574 ENJALBERT BERNARD M8 18 CYCLO PAYS MAZAMETAIN 4:36:08 22,81 602
614 4563 BLEY YVES M4 99 BLEY 4:36:08 22,81 603
615 1287 SERRA BONAL LLUIS M3 92 XTREMBIKE 4:36:12 22,81 604
616 3930 TERRIER STEPHANE M3 93   4:36:16 22,80 605
617 5709 CHANUT DANIEL M8 19 "NON AFFILIE A UN CLUB (Club neutre, Pass cyclisme, Autre)" 4:36:23 22,79 606
618 3458 BROCAS GERIC M3 94   4:36:34 22,78 607
619 4477 LALANNE SIMON M1 132   4:36:35 22,78 608
620 4956 RORATO PHILIPPE M4 100 Tarahumaras Muret Club 4:36:35 22,78 609
621 1286 RAMOS ROMERO AURORA F1 4 XTREMBIKE 4:36:36 22,78 12
622 5443 DUPONT CHRISTOPHE M5 89 PAPAYOU RACING TEAM 4:36:49 22,76 610
623 3023 DAURES PASCAL M4 101 vélo coeur lauragais 4:36:50 22,76 611
624 3099 TANGUY ALAIN M2 77   4:36:56 22,75 612
625 5691 SAUPIN FABRICE M4 102   4:36:58 22,75 613
626 4933 DUARTE SANTIAGO SYLVAIN M9 2 vélo club bélesta 4:36:58 22,75 614
627 5690 LAGASSE LIONEL M2 78 VELO CLUB CAMBONNAIS 4:36:59 22,74 615
628 4299 SERRANO DANIEL M7 37 LES RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 4:36:59 22,74 616
629 4482 RAMIREZ STÉPHANE M3 95 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 4:37:00 22,74 617
630 5671 LACAZE PIERRE M5 90   4:37:02 22,74 618
631 3854 THIRIET YANN M1 133   4:37:04 22,74 619
632 4343 FABLET STÉPHANE M2 79 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 4:37:07 22,73 620
633 4117 CHATELLIER ANDRÉ M6 59 QM orleix 4:37:07 22,73 621
634 4001 STUDER CHRISTIAN M1 134   4:37:12 22,73 622
635 4337 FURLAN STÉPHANE M3 96   4:37:16 22,72 623
636 4224 MAISONGRANDE PHILIPPE M5 91   4:37:16 22,72 624
637 4848 PUECH CÉDRIC M3 97 Cyclo Sport Catalan 4:37:18 22,72 625
638 5536 DENIS LUDOVIC M3 98 TOAC TRIATHLON 4:37:23 22,71 626
639 3495 JULIA CYRIL M3 99 los petos 4:37:27 22,71 627
640 3623 GRAVOUIL NICOLAS M2 80 Amicale Cyclo Escalquens - France 4:37:36 22,69 628
641 3629 TALON JÉRÔME M4 103   4:37:41 22,69 629
642 5126 CAMINADE LAURENT M6 60 CYCLOS PAYS MAZAMETAIN 4:37:41 22,69 630
643 4375 NUNES PHILIPPE M3 100 saubens cyclo 31 4:37:41 22,69 631
644 4946 PY THIERRY M5 92   4:37:42 22,69 632
645 3897 KORAL JÉRÔME M3 101   4:37:51 22,67 633
646 5704 JOUVET CHRISTOPHE M5 93   4:37:51 22,67 634
647 4457 MONTANE ALAIN M5 94 AC SALISIENNE 4:37:52 22,67 635
648 5326 ROBERT LAURENT M4 104   4:37:53 22,67 636
649 5244 ANDRADE ARMEL M1 135 U.A. TARBES TRIATHLON 4:37:55 22,67 637
650 5261 LAGARDE BENJAMIN M1 136   4:38:01 22,66 638
651 5579 WILSON ISMAELA M3 102   4:38:04 22,66 639
652 4832 LIGONNIERE PHILIPPE M3 103   4:38:06 22,65 640
653 5142 CALMELS GILLES M5 95   4:38:06 22,65 641
654 3642 RIVESLANGE CÉDRIC M3 104 Secteur A 4:38:13 22,64 642
655 3641 THIBAUT MARC M3 105 L'Union Triathlon 31 4:38:13 22,64 643
656 3533 PICHON RAPHAËL M3 106   4:38:16 22,64 644
657 5249 NICOL ELISÉ M7 38 ACA CYCLO PAMIERS 4:38:16 22,64 645
658 5636 PAUSE JEAN RÉMI M4 105 CAMARADE SPORTS LOISIRS 4:38:17 22,64 646
659 3839 SAUZET JEAN M6 61 UCP PRIGONRIEUX 4:38:17 22,64 647
660 4598 BENOIT MAXIME M1 137   4:38:21 22,63 648
661 4228 RODRIGUES ERIC M4 106 SLO VELO SAINT LYS 4:38:26 22,63 649
662 3840 VIGUIE PASCAL M2 81 CYCLO CLUB CAUSSADAIS 4:38:27 22,62 650
663 4998 VANDAELE THOMAS M2 82   4:38:31 22,62 651
664 4546 RAMONGUILHEM YANNICK M3 107   4:38:33 22,62 652
665 4537 QUARCY FABRICE M3 108 Pays d'Orthe Competition 4:38:41 22,61 653
666 5303 DA CRUZ CHARLES M3 109 AVENIR FONSORBAIS OMNISPORTS 4:38:42 22,60 654
667 3520 DA CRUZ SÉVERINE F3 3   4:38:43 22,60 13
668 5631 GRIMAL DANIEL M6 62 VELO CLUB RODEZ 4:38:48 22,60 655
669 3972 DAYDOU PATRICK M5 96 cyclo sport villefranchois 4:38:58 22,58 656
670 3747 BORTOLUSSI PATRICK M5 97 vélo club lafrancaise 4:38:59 22,58 657
671 4128 LARROUY NADIA F4 3 Avenir de Bizanos 4:39:00 22,58 14
672 4638 ASCENCIO CLAUDE M7 39   4:39:01 22,58 658
673 5475 LAVAYSSIERE JACQUES M5 98 les cyclos du lion 4:39:03 22,58 659
674 5330 SANSON CLAUDE M6 63   4:39:05 22,57 660
675 5399 MAGNE SÉBASTIEN M2 83 cyclos touristes montechois 4:39:11 22,56 661
676 4874 MAGNE JEAN-BERNARD M8 20 cyclotourisme montechois 4:39:11 22,56 662
677 4645 PENELLA MARC M4 107   4:39:12 22,56 663
678 4252 DUVEZIN STÉPHANE M4 108   4:39:17 22,56 664
679 3875 VIDAL FABIEN M3 110 CYCLO CLUB CAUSSADAIS 4:39:18 22,56 665
680 4467 MIROT LAURENT M3 111 Vélo club des alberes 4:39:22 22,55 666
681 3974 DAGOSTIN CLAUDE M7 40 Vélo Club Moussignol 4:39:27 22,54 667
682 4724 PAUVERT LUDOVIC M3 112   4:39:27 22,54 668
683 4233 COLLADOS JOSÉ M2 84 cyclo club limoux 4:39:27 22,54 669
684 5583 CABIROL JEROME M5 99 Portet sur Garonne 4:39:29 22,54 670
685 4293 DREYDEMY GUILHEM M1 138   4:39:30 22,54 671
686 1598 SAURA CHRISTOPHE M2 85 velo club de prignac et marcamps 4:39:33 22,54 672
687 5181 SALAMACK JACQUES M6 64 eclp la primaube 4:39:34 22,53 673
688 4814 BERET HENRY M4 109   4:39:37 22,53 674
689 5585 BOUCHET YVES M7 41 05240 - AS BALLAINVILLIERS SECTION CY 4:39:37 22,53 675
690 3049 CALASTRENC FRÉDÉRIC M1 139 cyclo club lardenne 4:39:38 22,53 676
691 3987 POUVILLON PIERRE M3 113 BVC Bruguières 4:39:42 22,52 677
692 5467 BERDAGUE VINCENT M1 140   4:39:45 22,52 678
693 3715 JOLIBERT PIERRE M5 100 AS MURET CYCLISTE 4:39:48 22,52 679
694 4436 POUYADE FRÉDÉRIC M3 114 vcba 4:39:53 22,51 680
695 5263 ROUGÉ DAMIEN M1 141   4:39:56 22,50 681
696 4221 INOTO SOTO JOSÉ JUAN M2 86 Vélo Club Saint Estève 4:39:58 22,50 682
697 4971 SOISSONS PIERRE M4 110 Gazeles Cyclotourisme Béziers 4:39:59 22,50 683
698 5747 DARDIER CHRISTOPHE M4 111 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 4:40:03 22,49 684
699 5484 GARROCQ DANIEL M7 42   4:40:04 22,49 685
700 5510 MULLER MARC M2 87   4:40:05 22,49 686
701 4561 FABREGA JÉRÔME M3 115 SPORT OLYMPIQUE SEYSSOIS SECT 4:40:07 22,49 687
702 5430 DOUMENC PIERRE M6 65 les cyclos du lion 4:40:12 22,48 688
703 4731 GOASMAT FREDERIC M3 116 MONTAUT CYCLO CLUB 4:40:15 22,48 689
704 4079 FROGER PATRICK M5 101 vélo club St Lieux les Lavaur 4:40:19 22,47 690
705 4294 CHANABÉ SERGE M4 112 CE LIEBHERR AEROSPACE TOULOUSE 4:40:24 22,47 691
706 3774 ESCAICH JEAN-LOUIS M5 102   4:40:28 22,46 692
707 3206 SERVANT YANNICK M4 113 couserans cycliste 09 4:40:29 22,46 693
708 3222 CARION CHRISTOPHE M2 88   4:40:34 22,45 694
709 5075 MILHAS STEPHANE M2 89   4:40:40 22,45 695
710 3868 PICHON STÉPHANE M4 114 CYCLO RANDONNEURS CHINONAIS 4:40:42 22,44 696
711 4427 DARNAUD RENÉ M7 43   4:40:45 22,44 697
712 3947 ROUVEL LAURENT M6 66 INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN 4:40:46 22,44 698
713 5052 LESCURE JEAN-MARC M5 103 INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN 4:40:47 22,44 699
714 3918 LEBRET VINCENT M2 90   4:40:48 22,44 700
715 3856 ITIER PHILIPPE M7 44 AMICALE CYCLOSPORTIVE ESCALQUENS 4:40:48 22,43 701
716 4091 THUREAU DANIEL M8 21 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 4:40:55 22,43 702
717 4497 LADOUX PIERRE M4 115   4:40:56 22,42 703
718 5492 CARRIERES JEAN-LUC M5 104 veloce club montalbanais 4:41:00 22,42 704
719 4305 DA SILVA EDOUARD M6 67   4:41:02 22,42 705
720 3548 PEYRAT CHRISTOPHE M4 116 velo club mondonvillois 4:41:04 22,41 706
721 4568 MASSOMPIERRE THIERRY M5 105 asc gagnac sur garoone 4:41:06 22,41 707
722 3799 TRENTY SYLVAIN M1 142 GUIDONS QUERCYNOIS 4:41:08 22,41 708
723 5453 POULIQUEN THIERRY M6 68 CYCLO CLUB FONSORBES 4:41:11 22,40 709
724 5586 BARBILLON YVES M7 45   4:41:11 22,40 710
725 4704 BOYER ROMUALD M3 117   4:41:13 22,40 711
726 4534 MAJESTE MICHEL M6 69   4:41:17 22,40 712
727 4027 BOUQUIER THIERRY M1 143   4:41:20 22,39 713
728 3777 FOURES NICOLAS M2 91   4:41:27 22,38 714
729 4448 JAZERON BENOIT M3 118 Continental Toulouse 4:41:32 22,38 715
730 4600 DAMPERON RÉMI M5 106   4:41:36 22,37 716
731 5344 PIQUEMAL FLORENT M1 144   4:41:44 22,36 717
732 3606 GINESTE JÉRÔME M3 119   4:41:46 22,36 718
733 5020 NIIRANEN VILLE M4 117   4:41:52 22,35 719
734 5497 PECH JEAN PHILIPPE M4 118 CC SAVERDUN 4:41:54 22,35 720
735 4093 KIEFFER JULIEN M3 120   4:41:54 22,35 721
736 3979 BEZIN BERNARD M6 70 cc riom 4:41:58 22,34 722
737 4247 BOISSET KÉVIN M2 92   4:42:09 22,33 723
738 4541 MICHAUX ROMAIN M1 145 VC CUGNAUX 4:42:12 22,32 724
739 5254 MICHAUX DOMINIQUE M6 71 JEUNESSE SPORTIVE CUGNALAISE 4:42:14 22,32 725
740 5407 FERNANDEZ LIONNEL M4 119 Union Cyclotouriste Auscitaine 4:42:17 22,32 726
741 5257 IRVING JOËL M6 72   4:42:20 22,31 727
742 3662 CORNELOUP BRUNO M4 120 ACA CYCLOTOURISME PAMIERS 4:42:21 22,31 728
743 4693 SCHOLBROCK TIM M7 46   4:42:22 22,31 729
744 5017 MARRE MICHEL M9 3 veloce club montalbanais 4:42:28 22,30 730
745 4977 PERLIE STÉPHANE M3 121   4:42:29 22,30 731
746 3535 DEJEAN THIERRY M2 93 TUC TRIATHLON 4:42:34 22,29 732
747 5448 FERRERO ALAIN M5 107 SCP CYCLISME PLAISANCE DU TOUCH 4:42:38 22,29 733
748 3781 CALVY ALAIN M5 108 velo club guizierois 4:42:49 22,27 734
749 3678 DELAVAL LAURENT M3 122 pédale buzétoise 4:42:50 22,27 735
750 3220 PINEAU OLIVIER M3 123   4:42:51 22,27 736
751 5727 LABORDE PAUL M1 146   4:42:52 22,27 737
752 4151 GRIL MICHEL M8 22 Cyclo Club Castaneen 4:42:57 22,26 738
753 4013 DAT GAUTIER M2 94 VCV 2000 4:43:09 22,25 739
754 5734 RUMEAU PHILIPPE M4 121   4:43:13 22,24 740
755 5675 FISHER NIC M8 23   4:43:28 22,22 741
756 4147 BLONDEAU FRÉDÉRIC M2 95 C.C. LEZATOIS JACQUES DUPONT 4:43:38 22,21 742
757 4927 RIVIERE GÉRARD M8 24 Cyclo Randonneurs Muretains 4:43:49 22,20 743
758 4062 RIVIERE JÉRÔME M2 96   4:43:50 22,20 744
759 3518 POTTS IAN M4 122 VARILHES FJEP 4:43:50 22,20 745
760 4726 BOULANGER ERIC M5 109   4:43:50 22,20 746
761 5555 OBRIEN COLIN M7 47 Cronometro 4:43:53 22,19 747
762 4370 SUCHOCKI XAVIER M3 124   4:43:54 22,19 748
763 3068 RIVALS MARC M7 48 FJEP VARILHES 4:43:55 22,19 749
764 3969 LECOUTRE ETIENNE M2 97   4:43:56 22,19 750
765 4631 ORRAY PATRICK M7 49 LES CYCLOS DE LA CELLULOSE DE SAINT GAUDENS 4:43:58 22,19 751
766 4813 MENDOZA MATHIEU M1 147   4:44:02 22,18 752
767 3913 SALETZKI MICHEL M6 73 SAGC CYCLO 4:44:03 22,18 753
768 5713 PIEROT DOMINIQUE M5 110 Association Sportive Matra Toulouse 4:44:06 22,17 754
769 3500 PISTRE BENOIT M3 125   4:44:07 22,17 755
770 5546 MOISSET VINCENT M4 123 cyclo club de launaguet 4:44:09 22,17 756
771 5406 DAUCHET DAMIEN M2 98 CC LEZATOIS JACQUES DUPONT 4:44:14 22,16 757
772 5011 MURAT JEAN-MARC M4 124   4:44:31 22,14 758
773 5702 BALANT CLAUDE M4 125 LES RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 4:44:33 22,14 759
774 3905 BARTHEZ JEAN FRANÇOIS M5 111 meze 4:44:36 22,14 760
775 4386 CAPDEVIELLE SERGE M5 112   4:44:38 22,13 761
776 4491 BOURDOIS DOMINIQUE M4 126 ECTA 4:44:38 22,13 762
777 3582 ROKSNOER LILIAN F5 1 VC LAFRANCAISE 4:44:38 22,13 15
778 4885 GUIRAUD NICOLAS M4 127 cyclo club malepère 4:44:43 22,13 763
779 4908 PRETOT JÉROME M4 128 VELO CLUB MAUVEZINOIS 4:44:45 22,12 764
780 4727 DARQUES OLIVIER M4 129   4:44:45 22,12 765
781 3783 CHAUD DANIEL M8 25 ucsarlat 4:44:46 22,12 766
782 4696 JOURDAN DAVID M3 126 VC PAYS DE LANGON 4:44:49 22,12 767
783 5222 BORDES DIDIER M4 130   4:44:52 22,11 768
784 5058 GONDRAN RÉMI M3 127   4:44:53 22,11 769
785 5093 CROCE AXELLE F4 4 VTT SERMAISES MALESHERBES 4:44:57 22,11 16
786 5528 DANNÉ WESLEY M1 148   4:45:02 22,10 770
787 5712 BALLESTER CLAUDE M5 113 LES RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 4:45:05 22,10 771
788 5057 SUTRA BERNARD M7 50   4:45:06 22,10 772
789 3659 MAZET PAUL   48 SAINT JUERY OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME - France - 81 4:45:08 22,09 773
790 4271 HOT MICKAEL M3 128 les boulets de seysses 4:45:13 22,09 774
791 3863 MONTEIL JÉRÔME M2 99 BVC 4:45:27 22,07 775
792 5458 TAJAN SERGE M7 51   4:45:34 22,06 776
793 5676 MAJOR JAMIE M6 74 Rhino Velo Cycling Club 4:45:34 22,06 777
794 5400 BUSSON DAVID M3 129   4:45:39 22,05 778
795 3711 VAJENTE FABRICE M4 131 05390 - VELO CLUB LAFRANCAISE 4:45:39 22,05 779
796 4206 LABOUYSSE FLORIAN M1 149 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 4:45:40 22,05 780
797 5197 VORBE ERIC M4 132   4:45:48 22,04 781
798 4850 PORTUGAL JEAN M9 4   4:46:09 22,02 782
799 3830 MERSIE VINCENT M1 150 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 4:46:11 22,01 783
800 5045 AUZOU STÉPHANE M3 130 Union Cyclotourisme Auscitaine 4:46:11 22,01 784
801 3502 DUMONS JEROME M3 131   4:46:14 22,01 785
802 5159 PARRO EMMANUEL M3 132   4:46:18 22,00 786
803 5728 MONTALBAN ETIENNE M1 151 Tarahumaras Muret Club 4:46:18 22,00 787
804 3636 BONNEMAZOU XAVIER M3 133   4:46:18 22,00 788
805 5324 FARBOS BERNARD M6 75 ASSO US BAZAS 4:46:30 21,99 789
806 4948 CHABBERT PIERRE M4 133   4:46:37 21,98 790
807 4367 LAPEYRE JEAN BERNARD M9 5 Entente Cycliste LUC PRIMAUBE 4:46:38 21,98 791
808 3573 GAVEN CHRISTOPHE M4 134 APYTRI 4:46:43 21,97 792
809 5134 MERIT TONY M3 134   4:46:44 21,97 793
810 3079 DJEMANE KARIM M6 76   4:47:00 21,95 794
811 4003 BOMPART VINCENT M3 135   4:47:04 21,95 795
812 4101 GINESTET NICOLAS M2 100   4:47:08 21,94 796
813 4067 BOUDE CHRISTIAN M8 26 Cycloclub CENON 4:47:16 21,93 797
814 3600 MARTINEAU JÉRÔME M3 136   4:47:21 21,92 798
815 4200 DANNE SARAH F1 5   4:47:21 21,92 17
816 4835 SARRAUTE SÉBASTIEN M4 135 ASCV Venerque 4:47:22 21,92 799
817 3491 LEBARBIER JÉRÔME M3 137   4:47:27 21,92 800
818 4838 MAUGET DENIS M7 52 CYCLOCLUB ST LOUBES 4:47:28 21,91 801
819 5688 FAGES CHRISTIAN M7 53 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE 4:47:30 21,91 802
820 4289 DEL VECCHIO ERIC M5 114   4:47:32 21,91 803
821 5038 GROUSSAC JEAN-CLAUDE M7 54 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 4:47:40 21,90 804
822 4492 GARNIER EDDY M3 138   4:47:48 21,89 805
823 5698 MASSON EMMANUEL M5 115   4:47:52 21,88 806
824 3784 BOYER ALAIN M8 27   4:47:54 21,88 807
825 5396 BEYRIA DAVID M4 136 SCP Plaisance du touch 4:48:01 21,87 808
826 3363 BLOQUET HERVÉ M7 55 velo sport castrais 4:48:02 21,87 809
827 3042 DEDIEU MARC M6 77 vélo coeur lauragais 4:48:03 21,87 810
828 3776 TALENTON XAVIER M3 139 uccondom 4:48:08 21,86 811
829 4829 HOULLIER JEAN-CLAUDE M6 78 SAG CESTAS CYCLO 4:48:15 21,86 812
830 5073 GACHE PHILIPPE M6 79 V.C. BLAGNAC 4:48:16 21,85 813
831 3504 ROUGERON MATHIEU M2 101   4:48:17 21,85 814
832 4385 AIMAR BENOIT M2 102   4:48:25 21,84 815
833 3565 CARON MICHEL M7 56   4:48:27 21,84 816
834 5684 SOLDEVILA JOSÉ M5 116 LES RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 4:48:31 21,84 817
835 4689 REY-TRICHOT MICHEL M7 57 cyclo Gan 4:48:31 21,84 818
836 4185 DUVENT SAMUEL M2 103 Saint Cyr Velo Club 4:48:31 21,84 819
837 5169 CAMUS PATRICK M4 137   4:48:32 21,83 820
838 3701 DUPUIS DOMINIQUE M7 58   4:48:32 21,83 821
839 3941 LELONG ERIC M5 117 Vélo Club Saint-Estève 4:48:34 21,83 822
840 4066 RICHER JEAN PIERRE M7 59 Cycloclub CENON 4:48:37 21,83 823
841 5030 LOURDE GUY M4 138 UNION CYCLOTOURISME RIVERAINE 4:48:39 21,82 824
842 5002 SOULA DAVID M2 104   4:48:50 21,81 825
843 3755 MICHELLON CYRIL M3 140 PORTET TRIATHLON 4:48:56 21,80 826
844 4763 BASSET BERTRAND M2 105   4:49:02 21,80 827
845 3515 LAMONZIE CLÉMENT M1 152 cahors triathlon 4:49:05 21,79 828
846 4676 WINKEL SEBASTIEN M3 141 Les Coustuts 4:49:11 21,78 829
847 5616 KESSE GRÉGORY M3 142 CC BIOUX MACON 4:49:13 21,78 830
848 4249 SERBRUYNS ALEXANDRE M1 153   4:49:16 21,78 831
849 5334 SEVESTRE LIONEL M4 139   4:49:17 21,78 832
850 4739 BOUE CHRISTOPHE M1 154   4:49:20 21,77 833
851 4449 CAPELLE CLAUDE M8 28 SCP Plaisance du touch 4:49:22 21,77 834
852 5495 GARCIA JEAN MICHEL M7 60   4:49:25 21,77 835
853 4842 GIULIETTI DAJANA F2 5 USAL LATECOERE 4:49:26 21,77 18
854 5256 GALY CHARLES M5 118   4:49:29 21,76 836
855 3065 LABOUTE LAURENT M5 119 LAC ALLIANCE CYCLISTE 4:49:33 21,76 837
856 4543 LOPES MANUEL M4 140   4:49:35 21,75 838
857 3509 BARTALAN ANGÉLIQUE F2 6 CYCLO SALVETAIN 4:49:38 21,75 19
858 4976 LE BERRE SONIA F1 6   4:49:47 21,74 20
859 4686 PIQUEMAL JOEL M5 120   4:49:49 21,74 839
860 5746 GARCÍA NAVARRO NICOLAS M6 80 MACO CC 4:49:50 21,74 840
861 4515 GOIN PATRICK M6 81   4:49:56 21,73 841
862 5567 MONY YVAN M6 82   4:49:57 21,73 842
863 5292 PEYRE CHRISTOPHE M3 143   4:50:02 21,72 843
864 3954 LEVEILLARD ERIC M4 141 CYCLO SPORT PAYS D'AIX EN PROVENCE 4:50:03 21,72 844
865 4699 SUDRES STEPHANE M5 121   4:50:03 21,72 845
866 4944 LAFFITTE SÉBASTIEN M9 6   4:50:04 21,72 846
867 5587 PEZE JEAN MICHEL M5 122 cyclo club lezatois 4:50:12 21,71 847
868 5637 CHERAFT BELHAMED M3 144 vsc 4:50:12 21,71 848
869 3456 PAILLAS PHILIPPE M3 145 Ronde de l'isard 4:50:16 21,70 849
870 3809 DEJEAN JEAN-BAPTISTE M8 29 ACA CYCLO PAMIERS 4:50:28 21,69 850
871 4931 SMITH PAUL SIMON M5 123   4:50:33 21,68 851
872 4590 BARROSO SERGE M7 61   4:50:36 21,68 852
873 4270 PAULHET JÉRÔME M4 142   4:50:48 21,66 853
874 5137 POUGHON VICTOR M1 155 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 4:50:52 21,66 854
875 5540 CARRASCO AMADOR M8 30 pedale stade tarusate 4:50:55 21,66 855
876 4675 RIGALLAUD PASCAL M5 124 CYCLO CLUB DONNEZACAIS 4:50:55 21,66 856
877 4532 PALACIN PHILIPPE M5 125   4:50:56 21,65 857
878 4510 RALLIERES NICOLAS M3 146 TOAC AIRBUS TOULOUSE 4:50:57 21,65 858
879 5535 ANACKIEWICZ CLAUDE M5 126 VC du Pays de Saint Flour 4:51:00 21,65 859
880 3812 CASSAN JEAN PIERRE M6 83 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 4:51:01 21,65 860
881 5243 RACACHÉ GÉRAUD M1 156 CCV CASTELMAUROU 4:51:05 21,64 861
882 4640 PALLARES THIERRY M5 127   4:51:14 21,63 862
883 4851 FRANC JEAN PAUL M5 128   4:51:15 21,63 863
884 5302 FEUTRIER FRANCIS M7 62   4:51:15 21,63 864
885 4938 MARTOS GONZALEZ MANUEL M2 106 SANT BARTOMEU DEL GRAU CLUB C 4:51:19 21,63 865
886 4714 VIVIES JÉROME M4 143   4:51:21 21,62 866
887 5387 ESCALETTE CHRISTOPHE M5 129 la belle montee 4:51:22 21,62 867
888 5111 BETEILLE LÉO M8 31 la belle montee 4:51:23 21,62 868
889 3731 GUIGNARD GILLES M7 63   4:51:40 21,60 869
890 4428 BIGARE GERARD M6 84 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATTE 4:51:42 21,60 870
891 5290 TOURBILLON MAX M3 147 Les Cyclos de TOURNEFEUILLE 4:51:48 21,59 871
892 3946 TIBIER AUDREY F1 7   4:51:49 21,59 21
893 4794 ANGOT JEAN LUC M7 64   4:51:50 21,59 872
894 4911 CAPSIE PHILIPPE M3 148   4:51:51 21,59 873
895 5677 ROCA GERARD M7 65 LES RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 4:51:51 21,59 874
896 3753 GARCIA FRANÇOIS M5 130   4:51:55 21,58 875
897 4677 GOMEZ VINCENT M4 144 Les Coustuts 4:52:01 21,57 876
898 5060 PERES THIERRY M6 85 Cyclo Club Couizanais 4:52:01 21,57 877
899 4144 BELLANCA STÉPHANE M3 149 BVC Bruguières 4:52:04 21,57 878
900 4450 PINAUD CLAUDE M5 131 Continental Toulouse 4:52:07 21,57 879
901 4588 GARY SAMUEL M1 157   4:52:08 21,56 880
902 3909 CASENAVE ROMAIN M1 158   4:52:12 21,56 881
903 4023 CASENAVE JOSEPH M6 86   4:52:12 21,56 882
904 4038 MUR SÉBASTIEN M1 159 VCPL 4:52:12 21,56 883
905 5725 LEDER PIERRE M1 160   4:52:13 21,56 884
906 5177 BONNEAU PIERRE M7 66 CYCLOS PAYS MAZAMETAIN 4:52:20 21,55 885
907 3849 DESMOTS ARTHIS   50   4:52:20 21,55 886
908 4438 AIMO-BOOT PASCAL M5 132 AS ESPERE CYCLO 4:52:30 21,54 887
909 4462 ALBINET ANDRE M6 87 CYCLO4 HAUT AGENAIS 4:52:31 21,54 888
910 5338 DARGENT JANICK M7 67   4:52:33 21,53 889
911 5095 JAUBERT PATRICK M7 68 Cyclo Club Castaneen 4:52:33 21,53 890
912 5452 RAIMONDI GILLES M6 88 cyclo club des violettes castelmaurou 4:52:38 21,53 891
913 3742 PREPOGNOT BERNARD M9 7 saubens cyclo 31 4:52:43 21,52 892
914 3847 DESMOTS DIDIER M5 133   4:52:46 21,52 893
915 4384 VANRYCKEGHEM LAURENT M5 134 vtt club de thuir 4:52:47 21,52 894
916 3160 POCQ ALAIN M8 32 UNION CYCLISME 31 4:52:49 21,51 895
917 4613 NOUNES PHILIPPE M5 135 veloce club montalbanais 4:52:50 21,51 896
918 4694 MARCHAL EMMANUEL M4 145 VC VAILHAUQUOIS 2000 4:52:58 21,50 897
919 4762 MIGLIOLI JEAN M6 89   4:53:01 21,50 898
920 5619 PONS BENJAMIN M4 146   4:53:07 21,49 899
921 3607 PAPAIX SERGE M8 33 cyclo randonneur albigeois 4:53:08 21,49 900
922 5357 BEAUGE PIERRE M5 136   4:53:10 21,49 901
923 4158 DURAN MICHEL M6 90 Cyclotourisme de l'Espérance 4:53:15 21,48 902
924 3758 FRANCOIS JEAN M7 69 CAVEIRAC BIKE CLUB 4:53:20 21,48 903
925 5149 AGWILH COLLET M1 161   4:53:21 21,48 904
926 3638 IBANEZ JEAN MARIE M4 147 CAVEIRAC BIKE CLUB 4:53:21 21,47 905
927 3675 GIULIANI CHRISTOPHE M5 137   4:53:26 21,47 906
928 3857 OZIOL BERNARD M7 70 cyclo nature gardéchois 4:53:28 21,47 907
929 3860 CARCAUZON GUY M7 71   4:53:31 21,46 908
930 5062 DEMET CORALIE F2 7   4:53:34 21,46 22
931 3676 BAGOT DOMINIQUE M5 138   4:53:36 21,46 909
932 3648 FRINGARD MICHAËL M3 150 mazeres cyclo club 4:53:40 21,45 910
933 3028 PUIGCERCOS MATHIEU M2 107   4:53:41 21,45 911
934 5227 KURREIN BENJAMIN M1 162   4:53:41 21,45 912
935 4872 VERGNES YVAN M5 139 Team CVC Carcassonne 4:53:42 21,45 913
936 4529 CABROL SÉBASTIEN M3 151   4:53:42 21,45 914
937 3920 ARBOS JEAN M7 72 UCP 24 4:53:48 21,44 915
938 3039 ROQUES SERGE M7 73   4:53:53 21,44 916
939 3076 GALLART PATRICK M7 74   4:53:54 21,44 917
940 5312 DUFLAU DOMINIQUE M5 140   4:53:55 21,43 918
941 4961 CAMBOS ADRIEN M1 163   4:53:57 21,43 919
942 4883 VERGNES JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M4 148 Union Cyclotouriste Auscitaine 4:54:02 21,42 920
943 5128 GRIZONNET MANUEL M1 164   4:54:13 21,41 921
944 5664 PAEZ HARO MICHEL M2 108 Agrupació Ciclista Andorrana 4:54:14 21,41 922
945 4654 LEROY JEAN PIERRE M8 34   4:54:16 21,41 923
946 4669 PERRAUD JACKY M7 75   4:54:21 21,40 924
947 4860 BERDOT GILLES M4 149 ARIEGE VELO SPORT 4:54:24 21,40 925
948 5055 VALENTIN PIERRE M8 35   4:54:27 21,40 926
949 4393 MILHEAU THIERRY M5 141   4:54:27 21,40 927
950 5420 RONCIN PHILIPPE M7 76 AS MURET CYCLISTE 4:54:28 21,39 928
951 4298 DEVINEAUX CHRISTOPHE M5 142 AMICALE CYCLOSPORTIVE ESCALQUENS 4:54:30 21,39 929
952 5745 CASANOVAS TUSELL CRISTINA F2 8 CC Maco 4:54:40 21,38 23
953 3536 MURAT MICHEL M5 143   4:54:51 21,37 930
954 5289 SERVAT CÉDRIC M2 109 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 4:54:52 21,36 931
955 4691 FREGENCE LIONEL M2 110   4:54:52 21,36 932
956 3720 CALLIZO PHILIPPE M4 150   4:54:53 21,36 933
957 4767 PAVANETTO CHRISTOPHE M2 111 ASPF ( Association sportive PIERRE FABRE ) 4:54:53 21,36 934
958 5425 MALET GILLES M2 112   4:54:54 21,36 935
959 4517 GASC CATHY F6 1 CYCLO PAYS MAZAMETAIN 4:54:59 21,36 24
960 5274 POUEY ISABELLE F4 5 Oloron Ô béarn Sport Nature 4:55:04 21,35 25
961 3228 POUEY PHILIPPE M4 151   4:55:06 21,35 936
962 3624 MASSOT LAURENT M4 152   4:55:07 21,35 937
963 4807 CRESPEL CAMILLE F1 8 APYTRI 4:55:08 21,35 26
964 3497 PASIAN NICOLAS M3 152   4:55:10 21,34 938
965 4268 PEREZ FREDERIC M3 153 VELO CLUB ST ESTEVE 4:55:12 21,34 939
966 4867 RAMOS MANUEL M5 144 Cyclo Sport Catalan 4:55:19 21,33 940
967 3981 MEEUWENS HUGO M5 145   4:55:25 21,32 941
968 3951 SIERRA GUILLAUME M2 113 st go cyclisme comminges 4:55:28 21,32 942
969 5022 SICRE LAURENT M2 114   4:55:29 21,32 943
970 4585 VARENNE PASCAL M6 91 VELO CLUB NIORTAIS 4:55:33 21,32 944
971 4641 ARTIGUES PIERRE M5 146 UCGM Gujans Mestras 4:55:37 21,31 945
972 4652 REY DENIS M6 92 AS TESTERINE AQUITAINE 4:55:37 21,31 946
973 4380 MOMMEJAC XAVIER M4 153   4:55:38 21,31 947
974 5316 GOMES SEBASTIEN M3 154   4:55:42 21,31 948
975 3917 DESPAX CHRISTOPHE M3 155   4:55:46 21,30 949
976 3722 COCHEZ FRANÇOIS M5 147 Vélo Club Tillé 4:55:50 21,30 950
977 3914 SIERRA JOSÉ M7 77 saint go cyclisme commenge 4:55:51 21,29 951
978 5037 CONTE FRANCOIS M8 36 CYCLO CLUB SIGEAN 4:55:52 21,29 952
979 5373 FAUCHER PASCAL M4 154 CC NIEUL 4:55:56 21,29 953
980 3944 FILLER ROMAIN M1 165   4:55:56 21,29 954
981 5374 PENOT OLIVIER M4 155 club-cyclo-NIEUL 4:55:57 21,29 955
982 4064 SALOMON CHRISTIAN M8 37 Cycloclub CENON 4:55:58 21,29 956
983 4092 NOEL DOMINIQUE M8 38 Foyer Laïque de Keryado LORIENT 4:55:58 21,29 957
984 4136 LALANNE PATRICE M4 156   4:56:08 21,27 958
985 5339 BARBIER THOMAS M6 93 SCP CYCLISME PLAISANCE DU TOUCH 4:56:10 21,27 959
986 5672 RESPAUD PATRICE M3 156   4:56:14 21,27 960
987 4245 LAMARQUE CHRISTIAN M7 78 cyclo club leguevin 4:56:17 21,26 961
988 4980 PREJET MARC M5 148 CYCLO CLUB CAUSSADAIS 4:56:24 21,25 962
989 3670 VALLEE LUIGI M1 166   4:56:25 21,25 963
990 4238 RABILLER JULIEN M2 115   4:56:26 21,25 964
991 5333 HEBERT MICHEL M8 39 ASPTT CAEN 4:56:34 21,24 965
992 4728 AVENET PHILIPPE M7 79   4:56:35 21,24 966
993 4954 CLARKE RICHARD M6 94 Macksville 4:56:36 21,24 967
994 5295 SARTHOU MICHEL M5 149   4:56:38 21,24 968
995 5251 HERAULT SÉBASTIEN M3 157   4:56:45 21,23 969
996 5248 CUEVAS ALAIN M3 158   4:56:46 21,23 970
997 3651 HENRICH STEPHANE M4 157 uc prigontin 4:56:52 21,22 971
998 3796 MASSE PHILIPPE M8 40 cyclosalvetain 4:56:59 21,21 972
999 3824 ESCARO OLIVIER M5 150 CC RIVESALTES 4:56:59 21,21 973
1000 5692 BLANC PATRICE M5 151 CYCLO CLUB ROQUETTES 4:57:01 21,21 974
1001 5221 FUALDES JEAN BERNARD M7 80 cyclo club des violettes castelmaurou 4:57:01 21,21 975
1002 5381 MONDOLY PIERRE M2 116   4:57:02 21,21 976
1003 3928 BRONSARD JEAN CLAUDE M5 152   4:57:05 21,21 977
1004 5056 PEYRAT ALAIN M7 81   4:57:10 21,20 978
1005 4164 GUEUDET ROMAIN M1 167 ASC GAGNAC CYCLISME 4:57:17 21,19 979
1006 3543 PADIAL ROMAIN M1 168   4:57:24 21,18 980
1007 4925 GARCIA TORTOLA EDUARDO M1 169   4:57:24 21,18 981
1008 3528 RACAUD JULIEN M1 170   4:57:24 21,18 982
1009 5705 MORENO CAMBRONERO EMILIO M1 171   4:57:25 21,18 983
1010 4168 CARRADORE ANTHONY M1 172   4:57:33 21,17 984
1011 5669 ALMORIN JÉSUS M9 8   4:57:40 21,16 985
1012 4877 GAROZ ANTOINE M6 95   4:57:40 21,16 986
1013 5474 SABATIER THIBAUD M1 173   4:57:41 21,16 987
1014 5409 FELTRIN ERIC M5 153 CYCLO-VTT-FLEURANCE-UFOLEP 4:57:43 21,16 988
1015 5213 GAYRAL JEAN-MICHEL M6 96 Quint-Fonsegrives 4:57:46 21,16 989
1016 3896 NOM PRENOM NC 1   4:57:48 21,15 990
1017 4160 FOURNIE GEORGES M8 41   4:57:52 21,15 991
1018 5447 DEBONS PATRICE M5 154   4:57:58 21,14 992
1019 5565 GUINTOLI PHILIPPE M5 155   4:58:00 21,14 993
1020 3880 CHABAUD ALEXANDRE M3 159   4:58:07 21,13 994
1021 4593 CAMPIGNA CHARLES M6 97 CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES 4:58:07 21,13 995
1022 5008 LAGARRIGUE ALAIN M3 160   4:58:13 21,13 996
1023 3633 PONTIER DOMINIQUE M7 82 SAINT-CYR VELO CLUB 4:58:13 21,12 997
1024 5172 RISBOURG JEAN FRANCOIS M9 9 CYCLO CLUB PORTESIEN 4:58:15 21,12 998
1025 5721 BASTRILLES DIDIER M6 98   4:58:16 21,12 999
1026 5096 MARCATO RENÉ M9 10 Cyclo Club Castaneen 4:58:20 21,12 1000
1027 5401 PEREZ BERNARD M8 42 integrale isle-jourdain 4:58:22 21,11 1001
1028 3071 JENOT CYRIL M3 161   4:58:33 21,10 1002
1029 5652 RUMEAU JEAN-PAUL M6 99 CC LEZATOIS JACQUES DUPONT 4:58:37 21,10 1003
1030 4653 LAGARDE YANNICK M5 156 SAGCESTAS CYCLO 4:58:40 21,09 1004
1031 3772 CASTERA LAURENT M4 158 ESB BLANQUEFORT 4:58:41 21,09 1005
1032 1485 BROS PASCAL M6 100 ESB BLANQUEFORT 4:58:42 21,09 1006
1033 4498 GARCIA ALAIN M8 43 Cabestany Olympique Culturel - Vélo 4:58:44 21,09 1007
1034 5226 BERGERE PAUL M9 11 club cyclo pays d olmes 4:58:51 21,08 1008
1035 4397 BARJOU JOËL M6 101 ucp prigondin 4:58:53 21,08 1009
1036 5086 DARIES THIERRY M4 159   4:58:59 21,07 1010
1037 5350 FOURNES LARRY M2 117   4:59:03 21,07 1011
1038 5069 PARDO ERIC M4 160   4:59:07 21,06 1012
1039 5426 PINDY FABRICE M3 162   4:59:08 21,06 1013
1040 5473 GINER BRUNO M6 102 saubens cyclo 31 4:59:08 21,06 1014
1041 4000 ESCOUTE CHRISTIAN M6 103   4:59:08 21,06 1015
1042 666 BARBES THOMAS M4 161 BIAS 4:59:09 21,06 1016
1043 4770 ARBOUIN STÉPHANE M4 162 EDELWEISS 4:59:12 21,06 1017
1044 5331 RULLAC DAVID M2 118   4:59:15 21,05 1018
1045 3472 PELOFY ERIC M5 157   4:59:20 21,05 1019
1046 5294 BOUCHET SERGE M7 83 usp plaisance du gers 4:59:27 21,04 1020
1047 5464 KALASZ ARNAUD M3 163 CV MONTASTRUC 4:59:36 21,03 1021
1048 4175 MOREL YVES M5 158   4:59:46 21,02 1022
1049 3694 LLOPIS ALBERT M5 159 cyclos touristes montechois 4:59:49 21,01 1023
1050 5584 FORET ADRIEN M1 174   4:59:54 21,01 1024
1051 5151 MARTINAUD DIDIER M5 160 Asso CYCLO 4 HAUT AGENAIS 4:59:57 21,00 1025
1052 5176 FIGUREAU JOSEPH M7 84 ROL la chevroliere 4:59:58 21,00 1026
1053 4657 DE LA PENA ERIC M3 164 ACA CYCLOTOURISME PAMIERS 5:00:04 20,99 1027
1054 5534 ROLLAND JEAN-LUC M6 104 Gaillac Vélo Club 5:00:08 20,99 1028
1055 4916 PICARD CLÉMENT M1 175 MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS 5:00:08 20,99 1029
1056 5166 DEBONS PHILIPPE M5 161   5:00:22 20,97 1030
1057 3990 ROQUES MATHIEU M2 119 ESV VILLENOUVELLE 5:00:28 20,97 1031
1058 5242 CHAMBELIN THIERRY M5 162   5:00:30 20,96 1032
1059 3686 DIVIALLE-CORBIERE DAVID M4 163 CLUB OLYMPIQUE CARBONNE CYCLISME 5:00:38 20,96 1033
1060 3635 LAVIGNE BENOIT M3 165 LA COCARDE SAINT LAURENT DU MEDOC 5:00:44 20,95 1034
1061 5228 AMADIO MARIE-PIERRE F1 9 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 5:00:47 20,94 27
1062 3499 STEEL DAVID M5 163   5:00:49 20,94 1035
1063 5340 MEUNIER DAMIEN M1 176   5:00:49 20,94 1036
1064 4968 BRENNER FLORIAN M1 177   5:00:49 20,94 1037
1065 4617 BERNASCONI PIERRE M3 166   5:00:52 20,94 1038
1066 3786 PY BENJAMIN M3 167   5:01:08 20,92 1039
1067 3977 FOSSALUZZA JEAN-FRANÇOIS M4 164   5:01:10 20,92 1040
1068 3187 RUIZ JOSE M6 105 Gaillac Vélo Club 5:01:18 20,91 1041
1069 3188 LESTRADE MATHIEU M3 168   5:01:20 20,91 1042
1070 5411 CHARLES YVES M5 164   5:01:24 20,90 1043
1071 4633 BELLOC ALAIN M5 165 veloce club montalbanais 5:01:40 20,88 1044
1072 3370 VERDIER CHRISTOPHE M2 120 UCP PRIGONRIEUX 5:01:42 20,88 1045
1073 5436 ALOZY GILLES M6 106   5:01:42 20,88 1046
1074 4180 GESSE LILIAN M4 165   5:01:44 20,88 1047
1075 4094 SALLABERRY EMMANUELLE F3 4   5:01:49 20,87 28
1076 5098 PATREANE NIGEL M6 107 CC LEGUEVIN 5:01:53 20,87 1048
1077 4990 MILLES GÉRARD M8 44   5:01:59 20,86 1049
1078 4681 DANIAUD STÉPHANE M4 166 cyclo club donnezacais 5:02:00 20,86 1050
1079 5568 CAVERNES DIDIER M7 85   5:02:02 20,86 1051
1080 4606 BACOU PATRICK M5 166 CT Azille 5:02:03 20,86 1052
1081 3709 BROQUA HERVÉ M4 167 SPLACH L'ISLE-JOURDAIN TRIATHLON 5:02:05 20,85 1053
1082 3738 AUGE MATHIEU M3 169 SPLACH TRIATHLON - L'Isle Jourdain 32 5:02:06 20,85 1054
1083 4167 PALLARD OLIVIER M3 170   5:02:06 20,85 1055
1084 5668 GRIALOU FRANCIS M5 167   5:02:08 20,85 1056
1085 4635 CHARRAT ALAIN M8 45 ASPTT MONTAUBAN 5:02:16 20,84 1057
1086 3948 LAHILLE DAVID M4 168 Integrale bicycle club l'isle jourdain 5:02:21 20,84 1058
1087 5553 NIZAN GAËTAN M1 178 CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE CYCLISME 5:02:21 20,84 1059
1088 4171 BARTHE FRÉDÉRIC M6 108   5:02:21 20,84 1060
1089 3066 GONCALVES CHRISTIAN M7 86   5:02:22 20,84 1061
1090 4398 LABAYE JEAN PAUL M7 87 CYCLO-SPORT VIRAZEILLAIS 5:02:23 20,83 1062
1091 4797 MAGNIER THIERRY M4 169   5:02:28 20,83 1063
1092 4897 EVRARD FRÉDÉRIC M4 170 les boulets de seysses 5:02:29 20,83 1064
1093 5733 CANTAL XAVIER M3 171 FANATIC VIC CLUB 5:02:32 20,82 1065
1094 4527 RODRIGUEZ MARTA F4 6 TONA BIKES 5:02:33 20,82 29
1095 4575 ITIE MICHEL M4 171   5:02:40 20,81 1066
1096 4059 QUILLERE XAVIER M4 172   5:02:41 20,81 1067
1097 5651 MAUTORD JULIE F2 9 pierre qui roule 5:02:44 20,81 30
1098 3959 VIGUERIE LAURENT M2 121 team trail buchinois 5:02:45 20,81 1068
1099 5241 GONZALES DANIEL M4 173 CC SAVERDUN 5:02:52 20,80 1069
1100 5234 ALLARD DAVID M2 122 TIS THALES 5:02:53 20,80 1070
1101 3894 PERROCHEAU DAVID M2 123 CYCLO VTT BRIE LC 5:02:55 20,80 1071
1102 4014 DEMESMAEKER DOINA F1 10   5:02:57 20,79 31
1103 5353 TELMON PHILIPPE M5 168 cyclo club lourdais 5:03:01 20,79 1072
1104 3885 CHARTRA HENRI M8 46   5:03:04 20,79 1073
1105 4026 BOUE FRANCIS M7 88 cyclo randonneur Muret 5:03:09 20,78 1074
1106 4489 APPARICIO VINCENT M3 172   5:03:11 20,78 1075
1107 4888 COMBES STÉPHANE M3 173   5:03:12 20,78 1076
1108 5066 LO PICCOLO MARIO M8 47   5:03:14 20,78 1077
1109 5063 BERTRAND JEAN-CLAUDE M7 89 US VACQUIERS 5:03:14 20,78 1078
1110 5067 PIQUEMAL RAYMOND M9 12   5:03:15 20,77 1079
1111 4583 LERBET FRANCIS M6 109 cam de bordeaux 5:03:24 20,76 1080
1112 3831 CANTIE RUDI M2 124 AVAB TTT 5:03:28 20,76 1081
1113 4809 BONNET JACQUES M6 110 CYCLO LAURAGAIS CASTELNAUDARY 5:03:32 20,76 1082
1114 3588 LAYMAJOUX GILBERT M5 169 BCC CAMPSAS 5:03:32 20,76 1083
1115 3866 ROLLAND CHRISTOPHE M1 179   5:03:36 20,75 1084
1116 3498 DUPUY GEORGES M8 48 FOIX CYCLO 5:03:37 20,75 1085
1117 5404 ZACCARON BENOIT M2 125 etoile cycliste foyenne 5:03:38 20,75 1086
1118 3936 MOUREAU GILBERT M6 111 Velo Club Auterive 5:03:38 20,75 1087
1119 4878 BARTHE ARNAUD M2 126 agacyclos 5:03:39 20,75 1088
1120 5229 DEDIEU GUY M7 90 Cyclo Club du Couserans 5:03:42 20,74 1089
1121 3705 VERGEZ ANNE F4 7 esprit sport 5:03:42 20,74 32
1122 5701 BLANCHETIERE YVES M7 91   5:03:50 20,73 1090
1123 4378 CAVAILLES PHILIPPE M8 49   5:03:53 20,73 1091
1124 5408 PILLAIS OLIVIER M5 170 ATAC vtt 5:03:54 20,73 1092
1125 4628 KOEGLER GUILLAUME M1 180 US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 5:03:57 20,73 1093
1126 4170 BALANCA STÉPHANE M3 174   5:04:01 20,72 1094
1127 4899 FAVARO YANNICK M4 174 union sportive riveraine 5:04:03 20,72 1095
1128 5517 FERREIRA ALAIN M6 112 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATTE 5:04:05 20,72 1096
1129 4914 BASTIE PHILIPPE M4 175   5:04:06 20,72 1097
1130 3986 LEZAY FABRICE M5 171   5:04:09 20,71 1098
1131 5337 FABRE CHRISTIAN M9 13 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 5:04:13 20,71 1099
1132 3960 LIMMOIS JEAN MICHEL M5 172 SAGC TRIATHLON 5:04:15 20,71 1100
1133 5013 SURIER FRANÇOIS M5 173 CC CASTANET TOLOSAN 5:04:21 20,70 1101
1134 5696 CISCAR NOEL M8 50 LES RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 5:04:22 20,70 1102
1135 3106 LAPUYADE BERNARD M6 113   5:04:23 20,70 1103
1136 5218 GONZÁLEZ VILAS JOSÉ MANUEL M6 114 Free Bike c.e..Espña. 5:04:26 20,69 1104
1137 4373 GENTY PASCAL M6 115 SPC CYCLISME 5:04:28 20,69 1105
1138 5272 BOYRIE STEPHANE M4 176 CYCLO SALVETAIN 5:04:28 20,69 1106
1139 5638 RAZAT FRANÇOIS M1 181   5:04:36 20,68 1107
1140 3939 MASSAT JEAN-PHILIPPE M4 177 union sportive castelsagrat 5:04:42 20,68 1108
1141 5653 MARY-DIT-CORDIER EDWIN M1 182 union cycliste du lavedan 5:04:52 20,66 1109
1142 5487 SOUBIELLE RICHARD M7 92   5:04:52 20,66 1110
1143 5538 JEAUNEAU FREDERIC M4 178 union cycliste du lavedan 5:04:52 20,66 1111
1144 3883 DIJKSTRA SIJTSE M8 51 CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES 5:04:55 20,66 1112
1145 4781 OKSMAN ANTOINE M3 175 Oksman 5:04:56 20,66 1113
1146 5304 BRETON GEORGES M9 14 A.S.P.C.Cyclos 5:05:06 20,65 1114
1147 4982 PILFERT CÉDRIC M2 127 CASTELSARRASIN 5:05:09 20,64 1115
1148 5449 HUDEBINE NICOLAS M3 176 TOAC CYCLOTOURISME 5:05:10 20,64 1116
1149 4002 LANTERNE FRANÇOIS M1 183   5:05:14 20,64 1117
1150 3663 BASTOUILH GILLES M5 174   5:05:15 20,64 1118
1151 4458 GUY PASCAL M5 175 PEDALE SAINT FLORENTAISE 5:05:16 20,64 1119
1152 3517 MADRANGE JEAN-MICHEL M7 93   5:05:16 20,64 1120
1153 4222 LAFAGE JACKIE M6 116   5:05:17 20,64 1121
1154 5277 PEZE ALAIN M7 94 cyclo club lezatois 5:05:25 20,63 1122
1155 3850 MERLE OLIVIER M4 179 ACO 5:05:29 20,62 1123
1156 4705 RAUFAST VINCENT M1 184   5:05:37 20,61 1124
1157 5735 GUAUS BRUNO M4 180 TTM 5:05:38 20,61 1125
1158 5120 BERTIN XAVIER M4 181   5:05:42 20,61 1126
1159 5046 PARRA PIERRE M3 177   5:05:49 20,60 1127
1160 3599 LITZINGER JEAN MARIE M7 95   5:05:51 20,60 1128
1161 3807 CRIBEILLET ROLAND M7 96 CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES 5:05:52 20,60 1129
1162 5190 KOSZALSKI BRUNO M6 117 club cyclotouriste boulonnais 5:05:52 20,60 1130
1163 3961 LALANNE BERNARD M8 52   5:05:59 20,59 1131
1164 4340 CAMBET MARC M7 97 TOAC 5:05:59 20,59 1132
1165 5556 BUSQUET BAPTISTE M1 185 TEAM LA RICHE 37 5:06:02 20,58 1133
1166 3118 BOYÉ GILBERT M6 118 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATTE 5:06:05 20,58 1134
1167 5158 CHILLEMI PATRICE M6 119   5:06:08 20,58 1135
1168 3550 FERRIER CHRISTOPHE M1 186 MMS 5:06:15 20,57 1136
1169 3551 PICCININ HERVÉ M2 128   5:06:15 20,57 1137
1170 3706 FRISON SEBASTIAN M4 182   5:06:17 20,57 1138
1171 4552 BONNEFOI ANNE CÉCILE F1 11   5:06:22 20,56 33
1172 3887 PINEDE SÉBASTIEN M1 187   5:06:24 20,56 1139
1173 5323 BEZIAT CLAUDE M8 53 LES RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 5:06:27 20,56 1140
1174 5065 BIZ SEBASTIEN M3 178 bram 5:06:28 20,56 1141
1175 3571 GOTIS BERNARD M6 120 VCV 2000 5:06:31 20,55 1142
1176 3778 GALINDO DENIS M6 121 SAINT ALBAN OMNISPORT CYCLISME 5:06:32 20,55 1143
1177 3994 GIRAUDO SERGE M6 122   5:06:35 20,55 1144
1178 4913 LALANNE CYRIL M3 179   5:06:38 20,55 1145
1179 3989 BURDET CHRISTOPHE M3 180   5:06:40 20,54 1146
1180 4443 ROQUES FABRICE M3 181   5:06:41 20,54 1147
1181 4395 CHEVALLIER JEAN PHILIPPE M2 129   5:06:41 20,54 1148
1182 4069 PARRE FRANCIS M8 54 Cycloclub CENON 5:06:44 20,54 1149
1183 1258 FRIAS FERNANDEZ XAVI M2 130 VDM Bikers 5:06:46 20,54 1150
1184 4778 CAMBORDE PASCAL M4 183 Asso A l NOUILHAN section cyclotourisme 065330001 5:06:58 20,52 1151
1185 4113 LOPEZ JIMENEZ ALVARO M1 188   5:07:03 20,52 1152
1186 5372 BEQUET STEPHANE M4 184   5:07:04 20,52 1153
1187 5370 CAZALA DAMIEN M1 189   5:07:10 20,51 1154
1188 3661 CLAVE MARIE F1 12   5:07:13 20,51 34
1189 4470 WENNACK CHRISTOPHE M4 185   5:07:13 20,51 1155
1190 3660 CAVÉ GEOFFROY M1 190   5:07:14 20,50 1156
1191 4939 BELOT RICHARD M8 55 LAR 5:07:21 20,50 1157
1192 3482 ROUZOUL OLIVIER M3 182   5:07:28 20,49 1158
1193 5262 DOMINGOS TIBERIO M2 131   5:07:38 20,48 1159
1194 5507 MOLINIER CHRISTIAN M5 176 ETOILE CYCLISTE MONTESQUIEU 5:07:40 20,48 1160
1195 4816 VIVES DIDIER M4 186   5:07:46 20,47 1161
1196 3996 MARCHI BERNARD M7 98 vtt club d'albret 5:07:50 20,46 1162
1197 5731 LASSARTESSE GUILLAUME M1 191   5:07:51 20,46 1163
1198 4627 GASCUENA SÉBASTIEN M7 99 triathlon sannois franconville 5:07:52 20,46 1164
1199 4285 ESCARE THIERRY M7 100 cyclo club malepère 5:07:57 20,46 1165
1200 3999 DUBROMEZ PAULINE F1 13 SPLACH TRIATHLON 5:07:57 20,46 35
1201 4262 NILEON JEAN PIERRE M7 101 CYCLO TOURISME VEDASIEN 5:07:59 20,45 1166
1202 4680 JAFFELIN EMMANUEL M6 123 cyclo club barsacais 5:07:59 20,45 1167
1203 4051 SOILEUX FRÉDÉRIC M4 187   5:08:00 20,45 1168
1204 3568 SAMSON BRIAN M3 183   5:08:02 20,45 1169
1205 5570 GYSEMANS BENOÎT M3 184   5:08:06 20,45 1170
1206 5572 TORREJÓN MENA RAQUEL F3 5 Tu Pedala 5:08:11 20,44 36
1207 4615 MARCADO NUÑEZ GONZALO M6 124 s.c.vitoriana 5:08:15 20,44 1171
1208 5105 MALET THIERRY M4 188 US Cadalen Foot 5:08:19 20,43 1172
1209 4947 CAVELIER CYRILLE M3 185 la pédale buzétoise 5:08:19 20,43 1173
1210 5451 OLLIVIER JEAN-PAUL M8 56 Gaillac Vélo Club 5:08:21 20,43 1174
1211 4010 ROMAN SÉBASTIEN M3 186 BVC Bruguières 5:08:22 20,43 1175
1212 3567 SAMSON CHRIS M2 132   5:08:23 20,43 1176
1213 3922 BECAM SYLVIANE F6 2   5:08:23 20,43 37
1214 3861 DEVUN JOACHIM M3 187   5:08:28 20,42 1177
1215 4163 DORME YOANN M2 133 ASC GAGNAC CYCLISME 5:08:32 20,42 1178
1216 3845 NIVET FRÉDÉRIC H 2   5:08:49 20,40 1179
1217 3803 RICORDEL HERVÉ M5 177 VC SEBASTIENNAIS 5:08:53 20,40 1180
1218 4747 CROUAIL ALEXANDRE M1 192   5:08:56 20,39 1181
1219 5502 FAYEL BRUNO M1 193   5:09:01 20,39 1182
1220 4560 FERRANT PATRICK M7 102   5:09:06 20,38 1183
1221 4088 SUTRA MARIANNE F6 3 BILLERE ATHLETIC TRIATHLON 5:09:06 20,38 38
1222 5343 TEXIER GILLES M6 125   5:09:09 20,38 1184
1223 5522 POUEYS HERVÉ M3 188 MONEIN CYCLO CLUB VTT 5:09:16 20,37 1185
1224 3083 NOM PRENOM NC 2   5:09:17 20,37 1186
1225 4879 MORERE SÉBASTIEN M3 189 MONEIN CYCLO CLUB VTT 5:09:19 20,37 1187
1226 4805 MERCEUR GILDAS M8 57 MONEIN CYCLO CLUB VTT 5:09:21 20,36 1188
1227 5463 FERNANDES JEROME M4 189   5:09:23 20,36 1189
1228 4499 POUX ROLAND M6 126   5:09:38 20,35 1190
1229 5558 BEUZEBOC WILLIAM M1 194 TEAM LA RICHE 37 5:09:41 20,34 1191
1230 5053 ANDRIEU JEAN-LOUIS M5 178 CC PYRENEEN 5:09:48 20,33 1192
1231 5191 CONSTANT THIERRY M8 58 CC RIVESALTES 5:09:49 20,33 1193
1232 4692 SEGUIN OLIVIER M1 195 asso cyclo club donnezacais 5:09:53 20,33 1194
1233 5743 BORRI MATTEO M4 190 CAS 5:09:54 20,33 1195
1234 4672 RIVIERE CHRISTINE F3 6   5:09:56 20,33 39
1235 4045 LEVACHER PASCAL M6 127   5:10:00 20,32 1196
1236 4787 VIALLEFONT PIERRE M5 179 CNES 5:10:03 20,32 1197
1237 5571 RISPA BOTANCH MIQUEL M4 191 Tu Pedala 5:10:08 20,31 1198
1238 4204 PAULE DAMIEN M3 190 CYCLO CLUB DONNEZACAIS 5:10:08 20,31 1199
1239 3785 MCCAMBRIDGE PAUL M2 134   5:10:10 20,31 1200
1240 4513 MALIGNE DANIEL M7 103 VELO CLUB LARDINOIS 5:10:10 20,31 1201
1241 4173 LAURENT OLIVIER M3 191 TOAC AIRBUS TOULOUSE 5:10:11 20,31 1202
1242 5549 ARELLANO MARC M5 180   5:10:15 20,31 1203
1243 3718 LELIEVRE SÉBASTIEN M4 192 TEAM LCL 5:10:16 20,30 1204
1244 5744 CALAVIA LUIS M3 192 CAS 5:10:19 20,30 1205
1245 4836 LAY JEAN MARC M5 181 MONEIN CYCLO CLUB VTT 5:10:23 20,30 1206
1246 5193 PAVY FRÉDÉRIC M3 193 Pavy 5:10:24 20,30 1207
1247 3915 LAPIQUE CAROLINE F6 4 SAGC CYCLO 5:10:25 20,30 40
1248 4472 PARIS EVELYNE F5 2 gan olympique cyclotourisme 5:10:27 20,29 41
1249 3021 GARAÏALDE VINCENT M3 194   5:10:27 20,29 1208
1250 3945 ROUSSEAU PHILIPPE M4 193 ES VILLENOUVELLE 5:10:36 20,28 1209
1251 4060 RAYNAL JÉRÔME M2 135   5:10:36 20,28 1210
1252 5207 LABESSE JULIEN M2 136 MMS 5:10:39 20,28 1211
1253 3780 PONCELET PASCAL M7 104   5:10:39 20,28 1212
1254 3696 GORY FRANÇOIS M4 194   5:10:42 20,28 1213
1255 5195 TASSO ANTOINE M5 182 CYCLO VTT FLEURANCE 5:10:45 20,27 1214
1256 5204 PECH JEAN FRANÇOIS M8 59 A.C.A cyclo PAMIERS -FRANCE 5:10:53 20,26 1215
1257 5376 LOUGARRE JEAN MICHEL M5 183 CO CARBONNE CYCLISME 5:11:01 20,26 1216
1258 3572 TURIES CHRISTIAN M7 105 VCV 2000 5:11:08 20,25 1217
1259 5537 DAUPHIN JEAN PAUL M6 128   5:11:08 20,25 1218
1260 3763 BERTRAND PIERRE M7 106   5:11:12 20,24 1219
1261 3963 RENAUD JEAN-LUC M6 129 LE RAYON D'OR DU LAC 5:11:12 20,24 1220
1262 4717 CHEMAMA BRUNO M2 137   5:11:13 20,24 1221
1263 3927 MIGNOTTE JOHAN M1 196   5:11:17 20,24 1222
1264 3060 PENA ERIC M5 184   5:11:17 20,24 1223
1265 4259 BAUDIN YOANN M1 197   5:11:17 20,24 1224
1266 1834 CONSTANTIN GILLES M6 130 ENTENTE SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORT 5:11:18 20,24 1225
1267 4437 DAUDRUY SERGE M5 185 AMICALE CYCLOSPORTIVE ESCALQUENS 5:11:18 20,24 1226
1268 5362 DELPOUX LUC M5 186 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 5:11:24 20,23 1227
1269 3958 GENDRY PASCAL M5 187   5:11:30 20,22 1228
1270 4309 MOUNIE STÉPHANE M5 188   5:11:35 20,22 1229
1271 4827 ESCRIEUT PHILIPPE M5 189   5:11:38 20,22 1230
1272 4741 BELLEGANTE THIERRY M5 190 Integrale bicycle club l'isle jourdain 5:11:39 20,21 1231
1273 4118 GIGNOUX DAVID M2 138 BRUGUIERES VELO CLUB 5:11:52 20,20 1232
1274 5225 DE MAESSCHALCK PATRICK M4 195 WTC DE LINDE RENAIX 5:11:54 20,20 1233
1275 5548 MERY PATRICK M8 60   5:11:59 20,19 1234
1276 3179 VOLPATO PATRICK M4 196   5:12:00 20,19 1235
1277 3176 ORUS BERNARD M5 191   5:12:01 20,19 1236
1278 4116 CAGNIAT CHRISTOPHE M4 197 U.C.P 24 5:12:05 20,19 1237
1279 3108 MARTINEZ HONORÉ M4 198   5:12:06 20,19 1238
1280 3178 MARTINEZ ANDRÉ M4 199   5:12:07 20,18 1239
1281 4260 RIBAUTE CHRISTIAN M7 107 C C LE BOULOU 5:12:09 20,18 1240
1282 4046 HULOT ADELINE F1 14 TEAM VOLKSWAGEN JEAN LAGARDE CULTURE VELO 5:12:13 20,18 42
1283 4542 ROSIQUE PHILIPPE M5 192   5:12:15 20,18 1241
1284 4263 ROUQUETTE JEAN LOUIS M7 108 AMICALE CYCLOSPORTIVE ESCALQUENS 5:12:16 20,17 1242
1285 4996 CASSIGNOL DOMINIQUE F4 8 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 5:12:17 20,17 43
1286 5000 DALEAS JACQUES M5 193 cyclo club pontacquais 5:12:20 20,17 1243
1287 3505 RAYNAL PHILIPPE M4 200 RAYNAL 5:12:26 20,16 1244
1288 5072 MARQUEZ VILANOVA DAVID M3 195   5:12:28 20,16 1245
1289 5024 FABIÉ FRANCK M4 201   5:12:29 20,16 1246
1290 3591 MONCOURIER MICHEL M5 194 FOYER DES SOARNS-ORTHEZ 5:12:47 20,14 1247
1291 5210 VIDAMO PATRICK M7 109 Velo sport Castelnaudary 5:13:06 20,12 1248
1292 3453 COUSIN OLIVIER M4 202 Amicale Cyclo Escalquens - France 5:13:07 20,12 1249
1293 3741 BAGHI JEAN PIERRE M7 110 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 5:13:08 20,12 1250
1294 4734 BONNIEUX THIERRY M6 131 velo d 5:13:08 20,12 1251
1295 4706 BELTRAN GEORGES CLAUDE M9 15 club cyclo st saturninois (vaucluse) 5:13:10 20,12 1252
1296 4005 HERAUD RÉGIS M6 132 Club cyclo CARS 5:13:15 20,11 1253
1297 3481 BENAZET JEAN MICHEL M3 196   5:13:15 20,11 1254
1298 5365 PORTES FRÉDÉRIC M2 139 VELO OCCITAN CLUB 5:13:27 20,10 1255
1299 4743 PERIN DIDIER M4 203   5:13:31 20,09 1256
1300 5527 DEHAINE NICOLAS M2 140 Les Cyclos de TOURNEFEUILLE 5:13:36 20,09 1257
1301 5541 SOUQUIÈRES SOPHIE F2 10 CASTELMAYRAN VELO CLUB 5:13:39 20,09 44
1302 4054 BOYER DAVID M2 141 ASC GAGNAC CYCLISME 5:13:49 20,07 1258
1303 4124 COUSIN FRANÇOIS M4 204   5:14:02 20,06 1259
1304 4240 DUCROS DANIEL M6 133 cyclo nature gardéchois 5:14:03 20,06 1260
1305 4110 LARREY JEAN LOUIS M5 195   5:14:05 20,06 1261
1306 3692 CHERRIER PASCAL M7 111   5:14:09 20,05 1262
1307 4557 ASSEMAT GEORGES M8 61   5:14:09 20,05 1263
1308 3770 ALARD GILLES M6 134   5:14:11 20,05 1264
1309 4215 HERNANDEZ SYLVAIN M2 142   5:14:18 20,04 1265
1310 3560 REMY JEAN-MARC M5 196   5:14:20 20,04 1266
1311 3903 DARRE JEAN-LUC M4 205   5:14:22 20,04 1267
1312 3569 HOO MICHEL M5 197   5:14:23 20,04 1268
1313 5117 RODOLPHE PIETERS M5 198 viarose cyklosportime 5:14:31 20,03 1269
1314 5433 MATTHIEU VIALLEFONT M1 198   5:14:44 20,02 1270
1315 4698 ARMSTRONG DOUGLAS M2 143 Gotham Gangbangers 5:14:48 20,01 1271
1316 5750 BESSE PATRICK M7 112   5:14:50 20,01 1272
1317 3666 MILAN THIERRY M5 199 CAVEIRAC BIKE CLUB - France 5:14:53 20,01 1273
1318 4105 GRELIER FRANCK M5 200 Club cyclo CARS 5:14:59 20,00 1274
1319 4379 CALBET SYLVAIN M6 135 Union Cyclotouriste Riveraine 5:15:02 20,00 1275
1320 4553 LEPIONNIER OLIVIER M2 144   5:15:02 20,00 1276
1321 4530 BOINON MICHEL M6 136   5:15:05 19,99 1277
1322 4711 MORILLO FRANCIS M8 62 amicale laique Nouilhan 5:15:08 19,99 1278
1323 4737 ROQUES BRUNO M5 201   5:15:13 19,99 1279
1324 5689 DENECHERE OLIVIER M1 199 BAC BRESSUIRE 5:15:28 19,97 1280
1325 5573 PENARROYA ALAIN M8 63 CYCLO CLUB DE LEGUEVIN 5:15:28 19,97 1281
1326 3798 BARTHEZ FRÉDÉRIC M1 200   5:15:35 19,96 1282
1327 4666 BOSCH ARCOS MANUEL M2 145   5:15:36 19,96 1283
1328 3898 KORAL PASCAL M5 202 club gimontois 5:15:37 19,96 1284
1329 5113 COSTARRAMOUNE LAURENT M4 206   5:15:40 19,96 1285
1330 5486 BARATIE RAYMOND M9 16 Team Masters Prof82 5:15:44 19,95 1286
1331 4861 JOURDAN PATRICK M6 137   5:15:45 19,95 1287
1332 4957 GRUARIN SEVERIN M6 138 Les Cyclos de TOURNEFEUILLE 5:15:52 19,95 1288
1333 3825 PLESTANT BERNARD M7 113   5:15:55 19,94 1289
1334 4658 FASAN DIDIER M6 139   5:16:05 19,93 1290
1335 4345 TEULAT OLIVIER M4 207   5:16:06 19,93 1291
1336 4987 PONTIE MICHEL M8 64 CABESTANY OLYMPIQUE CULTUREL Vélo - France - 66 5:16:10 19,93 1292
1337 5543 FOISSIER REMY M4 208   5:16:16 19,92 1293
1338 3523 SUTRA GÉRARD M6 140 LE RAYON THEOPOLITAIN 5:16:18 19,92 1294
1339 4313 PETCHOT-GARDIA JÉRÔME M4 209   5:16:21 19,91 1295
1340 4715 RICAUD CYRIL M2 146 SLO VELO SAINT LYS 5:16:29 19,91 1296
1341 4244 SAINTE-MARIE JEAN MICHEL M5 203 cyclo club leguevin 5:16:41 19,89 1297
1342 5232 GENDRON GUILLAUME M4 210   5:16:44 19,89 1298
1343 4639 GENDRON YVES M9 17 ASPTT NEVERS 5:16:45 19,89 1299
1344 4785 ARDOUREL BRUNO M4 211 la Tour du Crieu 5:16:46 19,89 1300
1345 3527 DALIA MICHEL M5 204 Vélo Club Nazairien 5:16:50 19,88 1301
1346 5147 BECK STIJN M2 147   5:16:51 19,88 1302
1347 5679 MELGARES MANUEL M9 18 LES RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 5:17:04 19,87 1303
1348 5693 ROMERA JEAN LOUIS M5 205 RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 5:17:05 19,87 1304
1349 4670 DORNE ERIC M4 212 Team Cres Cyclisme 5:17:12 19,86 1305
1350 4793 SECUNDINO-STIVAL CHRISTELLE F4 9 ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON 5:17:14 19,86 45
1351 5153 CHATONNAY PHILIPPE M2 148 TEAM EPS 5:17:19 19,85 1306
1352 5694 BARBERA PATRICK M6 141   5:17:21 19,85 1307
1353 4182 FERRAT BERNARD M8 65 cyclo nature gardéchois 5:17:23 19,85 1308
1354 4257 DE BIENASSIS PIERRIC M2 149   5:17:24 19,85 1309
1355 5119 CASSAGNEAU NICOLAS M3 197   5:17:25 19,85 1310
1356 4745 ESQUIVE FRÉDÉRIC M4 213 la pédale buzétoise 5:17:30 19,84 1311
1357 3526 GALEY LIONEL M4 214 Pays d'Orthe Competition 5:17:33 19,84 1312
1358 4801 HARVIS LE SAUCE NICOLE F6 5 Rayon d'Or du Lac (ROL) 5:17:36 19,84 46
1359 5483 BOUE ERIC M4 215 CVM MONTASTRUC 5:17:46 19,83 1313
1360 4683 ARJONA VINCENT M2 150 US Aucamville cyclotourisme 5:17:47 19,82 1314
1361 4399 TURIES MAGUY F7 1 SEYSSES OLYMPIQUE 5:17:52 19,82 47
1362 4471 ZABEO JEAN LOUIS M6 142 cyclo club leguevin 5:18:05 19,81 1315
1363 4024 BOYENVAL JEAN PIERRE M5 206 emperrot 5:18:06 19,80 1316
1364 4567 PUJO YANNICK M2 151 EDELWEISS TARBES 5:18:08 19,80 1317
1365 4702 SOULASSOL CHRISTIAN M6 143   5:18:12 19,80 1318
1366 5628 WAIGHT SCOTT M4 216 Riyadh Wheelers 5:18:15 19,79 1319
1367 4363 CHARPENTIER MARINE F1 15 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX 5:18:16 19,79 48
1368 3841 CALMEL PHILIPPE M7 114 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATE 5:18:19 19,79 1320
1369 4241 MANY PHILIPPE M6 144 cyclo club leguevin 5:18:34 19,78 1321
1370 5109 MAUD OLIVIER M2 152   5:18:35 19,77 1322
1371 4907 GALIANA PATRICK M5 207   5:18:38 19,77 1323
1372 1364 TREDWELL GEMMA F2 11 Epsom Tri Club 5:18:38 19,77 49
1373 4710 CADOURS PATRICK M6 145   5:18:41 19,77 1324
1374 5424 CAZAUX MATHIAS M4 217   5:18:46 19,76 1325
1375 5360 PIROVANO DIDIER M5 208   5:18:49 19,76 1326
1376 5577 DESTRUEL JEAN FRANÇOIS M7 115 cyclo club montrejeau 5:18:51 19,76 1327
1377 5697 GRAUBY JEAN-PIERRE M5 209   5:18:56 19,75 1328
1378 4834 BERNARDI ATTILIO M8 66 CYCLO CLUB LEZATOIS JACQUES DUPONT 5:19:00 19,75 1329
1379 3791 GUITARD THIBAUD M3 198   5:19:01 19,75 1330
1380 4890 LAGUERRE FRANCIS M7 116   5:19:02 19,75 1331
1381 3704 DUPUY ERIC M5 210   5:19:02 19,75 1332
1382 4250 CAPELLA FLORENT M3 199 Courir Ariège Pyrénées CAP09 5:19:06 19,74 1333
1383 5380 AZUMENDI GUY M4 218   5:19:13 19,74 1334
1384 5281 LETURGIE PATRICE M5 211   5:19:20 19,73 1335
1385 3555 LORENTE GÉRARD M8 67 Cyclo Club CHÂTEAURENARDAIS 5:19:32 19,72 1336
1386 4764 FARNE THIERRY M5 212   5:19:32 19,72 1337
1387 5050 LABLEIGNE STEPHANE M4 219 Cyclo Club Faux Furieux 5:19:33 19,72 1338
1388 5680 PETIT PIERRE OLIVIER M4 220   5:19:35 19,71 1339
1389 3997 DEBAT VIRGINIE F3 7 LONS VELO CLUB 5:19:37 19,71 50
1390 4127 ALBOUYS JÉROME M3 200 Velo Club Blagnacais 5:19:38 19,71 1340
1391 3677 RAYMOND JEAN-CLAUDE M7 117   5:19:47 19,70 1341
1392 3740 PALMADE DANIEL M7 118 LES CYCLOS TOURNEFEUILLE 5:19:48 19,70 1342
1393 4777 NONY FRANCK M5 213 AS MATRA TOULOUSE 5:19:51 19,70 1343
1394 5729 MORETTO PIERRE M5 214 CR MURET 5:19:51 19,70 1344
1395 4591 GAUTHIER JACQUES M9 19 VCV 5:19:52 19,69 1345
1396 5603 GAYRAL PHILIPPE M6 146   5:19:57 19,69 1346
1397 4570 SANDERRE CHRISTIAN M5 215   5:20:05 19,68 1347
1398 3580 CAZAUX STÉPHANE M3 201 ASAT 5:20:12 19,68 1348
1399 5478 TOMAS OLIVIER M3 202   5:20:15 19,67 1349
1400 5613 GUCHEREAU JEAN YVES M8 68 Cyclos Saint Gaudinois 5:20:23 19,66 1350
1401 5179 GAVALAND ANDRÉ M7 119   5:20:31 19,66 1351
1402 5081 GAUTHIER GÉRARD M9 20 ACA CYCLO PAMIERS 5:20:36 19,65 1352
1403 4760 BASSO BENOIT M1 201 Basso 5:20:46 19,64 1353
1404 4765 ROUANET JEAN-PIERRE M8 69 TOULOUSE TRIATHON 5:20:55 19,63 1354
1405 4365 PONSONNET LUDOVIC M2 153   5:20:57 19,63 1355
1406 3851 LAFFON DIDIER M4 221   5:20:57 19,63 1356
1407 5489 GALONNIER JEAN M7 120   5:20:58 19,63 1357
1408 4392 OLIVEIRA DE SOUSA LAURENT M4 222   5:21:00 19,63 1358
1409 3761 BEYRIES-BENGUE ROMAIN M2 154   5:21:09 19,62 1359
1410 3557 BOULNOT LAURENT M4 223 FOYER RURAL QUINT FONSEGRIVES 5:21:10 19,62 1360
1411 5215 O'MALLEY THOMAS M6 147   5:21:12 19,61 1361
1412 3832 BOULBES ALAIN M5 216   5:21:14 19,61 1362
1413 5259 PIQUEMAL ALAIN M8 70   5:21:18 19,61 1363
1414 3980 GUICHOU THIERRY M4 224   5:21:20 19,61 1364
1415 5315 CANADO GILLES M6 148 velo clb belest 5:21:35 19,59 1365
1416 4930 TIMMS ANTHONY M5 217   5:21:44 19,58 1366
1417 4623 SANCHEZ JEAN-LUC M4 225   5:21:48 19,58 1367
1418 3628 LARROCHE FABIEN M1 202   5:21:53 19,57 1368
1419 4194 RODRIGUEZ FRANCK M2 155   5:22:08 19,56 1369
1420 4659 AURIOL PATRICK M4 226   5:22:10 19,55 1370
1421 3805 GELAS ROGER M7 121 SCP CYCLISME PLAISANCE DU TOUCH 5:22:11 19,55 1371
1422 5115 PELOFI LAURENT M4 227   5:22:17 19,55 1372
1423 5123 PIBOULEAU ETIENNE M8 71 vélo club bélesta 5:22:18 19,55 1373
1424 3873 MORA ANNE-SOPHIE F3 8 LimouxTriathlonClub 5:22:26 19,54 51
1425 4719 BERNASCONI JEAN M1 203   5:22:38 19,53 1374
1426 3479 CHAYRIGUES KARINE F3 9 CAHORS CYCLISME 5:22:39 19,52 52
1427 3848 SUDERIE ARNAUD M1 204   5:22:42 19,52 1375
1428 4104 GOULOUMES PATRICE M6 149 Club cyclo CARS 5:22:50 19,51 1376
1429 4697 BOULAY SÉBASTIEN M3 203 MONTAUT CYCLO CLUB 5:22:53 19,51 1377
1430 4102 CASTEL DANIEL M5 218 Club cyclo CARS 5:22:55 19,51 1378
1431 5552 DELFOUR JACQUES M9 21 veloce club mntalbanais 5:22:56 19,51 1379
1432 4192 FAZILLEAU FLORENT M1 205   5:22:59 19,51 1380
1433 5161 DUBOIS VINCENT M4 228 VTT CLUB DE BAR SUR LOUP 5:23:02 19,50 1381
1434 4387 JUBERT RICHARD M6 150   5:23:04 19,50 1382
1435 4618 TOURNIE LUISA F2 12   5:23:07 19,50 53
1436 3884 BERNARD JACQUES M8 72   5:23:16 19,49 1383
1437 4782 SANCHEZ BRUNO M5 219 CPRS LABARTHE CYCLO 5:23:29 19,48 1384
1438 4425 ONCINA PASCAL M4 229 Frouzins Avenir Cycliste 5:23:31 19,47 1385
1439 3801 DE BORTOLI ODILE F6 6 ASSO SPORTIVE TESTERINE 5:23:33 19,47 54
1440 3030 ROMEU SYLVIE F4 10   5:23:37 19,47 55
1441 3808 PECH ALAIN M4 230 cyclo club malepère 5:23:40 19,46 1386
1442 5299 BRUEL HUGUES M2 156   5:23:42 19,46 1387
1443 5533 MASSON ADRIEN M1 206   5:23:46 19,46 1388
1444 4084 LE ROUZO SERGE M7 122 cyclo club illadais 5:23:47 19,46 1389
1445 4682 BOIBIEN PIERRE M5 220   5:23:47 19,46 1390
1446 3690 NEDJARI SOPHIE F3 10 SPLACH L ISLE JOURDAIN 5:23:55 19,45 56
1447 4924 VILAIN CHRISTOPHE M5 221 AUCH TRIATHLON 5:24:00 19,44 1391
1448 5626 TRUJILLO AYMERIC M1 207   5:24:09 19,43 1392
1449 3788 IMBERT FRÉDÉRIC M1 208   5:24:14 19,43 1393
1450 4664 DECAIX CHRISTOPHE M1 209   5:24:15 19,43 1394
1451 3592 CASSAGNABERE JULIEN M1 210   5:24:16 19,43 1395
1452 4707 LABERTY CATHY F6 7 LES CYCLIS DU LION 5:24:17 19,43 57
1453 3895 DUGRIP PASCAL M3 204   5:24:22 19,42 1396
1454 4165 GERMA ALAIN M6 151 ACA CYCLO PAMIERS 5:24:23 19,42 1397
1455 4493 RAUFASTE DANIEL M6 152   5:24:27 19,42 1398
1456 5042 BRASDU PHILIPPE M6 153 SCP cyclisme PLAISANCE DU TOUCH 31830 5:24:31 19,41 1399
1457 3881 CHAVARDES LOÏC M3 205   5:24:31 19,41 1400
1458 4155 BREMOND JEAN-BERNARD M7 123 Union Des Cyclos Prigontins 5:24:32 19,41 1401
1459 4320 JANOHER ORDOÑEZ CRISTINA F3 11 CLUB CICLISTA LA BISBAL 5:24:37 19,41 58
1460 4306 LARIO GARCIA JUAN BAUTISTA M7 124 CLUB CICLISTA LA BISBAL 5:24:38 19,41 1402
1461 3688 BOSCH CHRISTOPHE M5 222   5:24:39 19,40 1403
1462 4528 MAFFRE CLAUDE M9 22 CYCLO SALVETAIN 5:24:42 19,40 1404
1463 4422 VALLECILLOS MANUEL M6 154   5:24:52 19,39 1405
1464 5110 SARRAT FRÉDÉRIC M5 223   5:25:00 19,38 1406
1465 4188 BOUSQUET GERARD M9 23 CCV CASTELMAUROU 5:25:08 19,38 1407
1466 5140 MITERNIQUE HUGUETTE F5 3 SCP cyclisme PLAISANCE DU TOUCH 31830 5:25:10 19,37 59
1467 3455 LEBOEUF DAVID M2 157   5:25:18 19,37 1408
1468 4335 POMES SÉBASTIEN M3 206   5:25:27 19,36 1409
1469 3921 BERNARD FRANCIS M4 231   5:25:28 19,36 1410
1470 5509 TOLOSA JESUS M6 155   5:25:32 19,35 1411
1471 3177 ROMERO LAURENT M3 207   5:25:39 19,35 1412
1472 4130 VIALEM PATRICK M4 232   5:25:42 19,34 1413
1473 4459 LLAGOSTERA TORRENT EUDALD M6 156 PC Bons amics 5:25:48 19,34 1414
1474 4972 PLOT PHILIPPE M5 224   5:25:49 19,34 1415
1475 5682 ROUSSEL BERTRAND M7 125   5:25:57 19,33 1416
1476 4818 DIOGO SERGE M7 126   5:26:14 19,31 1417
1477 4800 DO JEAN-MARC M7 127   5:26:24 19,30 1418
1478 4111 LUCKHAUS JEAN MARC M4 233   5:26:25 19,30 1419
1479 4159 DUPOUY PASCAL M4 234   5:26:34 19,29 1420
1480 5307 ROCHE JEAN-MARC M6 157 veloce club montalbanais 5:26:36 19,29 1421
1481 5237 KUMAR ADRIAN M3 208   5:26:38 19,29 1422
1482 3975 LECOUTRE JACQUES M6 158   5:26:45 19,28 1423
1483 3728 POMIES BENOÎT M1 211 cyclo club saverdunois 5:26:51 19,27 1424
1484 5643 LYNCH GRAHAM M4 235   5:26:53 19,27 1425
1485 4266 NOGUES MICHEL M7 128 cyclo club lourdais 5:26:58 19,27 1426
1486 3534 HEARN PHIL M5 225   5:27:06 19,26 1427
1487 5127 AMIEL GILLES M5 226   5:27:06 19,26 1428
1488 5327 PEBAY DOMINIQUE M7 129 ACA CYCLO PAMIERS 5:27:17 19,25 1429
1489 4929 FAURE RENÉ M8 73 Cyclo Club Castaneen 5:27:18 19,25 1430
1490 4401 GREGOIRE GILDAS M3 209 AC BREVINOIS 5:27:25 19,24 1431
1491 3205 SERVANT NATHALIE F3 12 couserans cycliste 09 5:27:36 19,23 60
1492 3671 CASTELLS BERNARD M5 227 UC AUCH 5:27:40 19,23 1432
1493 3982 DELINOTTE FABIEN M5 228 ALVA CYCLOSPORT 5:27:41 19,23 1433
1494 4548 CAZAUDEBAT BRUNO M5 229   5:27:41 19,23 1434
1495 3882 EYCHENNE FRANCK M1 212   5:27:45 19,22 1435
1496 3691 COUFFIGNAL DOMINIQUE M5 230   5:27:46 19,22 1436
1497 5139 DUFOUR BERTRAND M2 158   5:27:49 19,22 1437
1498 3703 BASQUE CLAUDE M6 159   5:27:56 19,21 1438
1499 4429 SPELETTE JOSÉ-PIERRE M5 231   5:27:59 19,21 1439
1500 5154 MONSALLIE JEAN-MARC M3 210   5:28:14 19,19 1440
1501 4858 GUIBBERT FRANÇOIS M2 159   5:28:18 19,19 1441
1502 4647 BRETON DIDIER M5 232   5:28:20 19,19 1442
1503 4903 LABRUYERE VINCENT M5 233 aviron cadurcien 5:28:21 19,19 1443
1504 5593 GARABUAU LAURENT M5 234 VELO CLUB RODEZ 5:28:23 19,18 1444
1505 5205 JOUBÉ HENRY M7 130   5:28:24 19,18 1445
1506 4178 CHAUMETTE PASCAL M5 235   5:28:24 19,18 1446
1507 4984 LACLOUERE STÉPHANE M4 236   5:28:34 19,17 1447
1508 3689 LASSALLE RODOLPHE M4 237   5:28:35 19,17 1448
1509 4775 DORON STÉPHANE M4 238 SCP CYCLISME PLAISANCE DU TOUCH 5:28:40 19,17 1449
1510 5279 FOLGADO JASMIN M8 74 Velo Club St Leonnais 5:28:43 19,16 1450
1511 4336 DAMOUR JONATHAN M1 213 VC ROQUETTOIS OMNISPORTS 5:28:48 19,16 1451
1512 3576 SOULIE JÉRÔME M4 239 APYTRI 5:28:53 19,16 1452
1513 3574 SPINNER CAROLINE F4 11 APYTRI 5:28:53 19,16 61
1514 5482 ANDISSAC ALEXIS M7 131   5:28:54 19,15 1453
1515 4826 TASSIN CHARLES M1 214   5:28:56 19,15 1454
1516 4587 GARY THOMAS M2 160 LES PEDALES DU PECH 5:29:00 19,15 1455
1517 5164 COURBIER PATRICK M7 132 UNION DES CYCLOS PRIGONTINS 24 5:29:07 19,14 1456
1518 5032 FITTE STÉPHANE M3 211 CASTELNAU CYCLO CLUB 31 5:29:11 19,14 1457
1519 4131 BOYER JEAN-LOUIS M7 133 UC PRIGONRIEUX 5:29:11 19,14 1458
1520 5405 ZACCARON MICHEL M7 134 etoile cycliste foyenne 5:29:11 19,14 1459
1521 4928 CARPENE CHRISTIAN M7 135 stade toulousain cyclisme 5:29:13 19,14 1460
1522 3655 WEISSE FRÉDÉRIC M3 212   5:29:16 19,13 1461
1523 4526 GARCIA GARCIA CARME F4 12 "CALMA, SANT JULIÀ" 5:29:18 19,13 62
1524 5103 RIBA BERNARD M7 136   5:29:21 19,13 1462
1525 4149 PERES JEAN MICHEL M2 161   5:29:23 19,13 1463
1526 5150 COPOVI LILIAN M5 236 CYCLO CLUB SIGEAN 5:29:24 19,13 1464
1527 4815 PALLAS GILBERT M7 137   5:29:28 19,12 1465
1528 5592 LAUR PHILIPPE M5 237 VELO CLUB RODEZ 5:29:29 19,12 1466
1529 4565 FAURE FLORIAN M5 238 VELO-CLUB VAILHAUQUOIS 2000 5:29:31 19,12 1467
1530 4481 VIGNERON FRANCIS M6 160   5:29:38 19,11 1468
1531 4328 PEREZ MAMUEL M7 138 cyclos touristes montechois 5:29:42 19,11 1469
1532 5287 TOMBERLI JACK M8 75 ROUE LIBRE AMBARROISE 5:29:44 19,11 1470
1533 4935 GORGE JEAN YVES M5 239   5:29:45 19,11 1471
1534 5296 WARD JOSEPH M3 213 Belfast Bashers 5:29:47 19,10 1472
1535 5625 DEGOUL JEAN PHILIPPE M5 240   5:29:49 19,10 1473
1536 4468 CHAUVEAU CHRISTIAN M7 139 ES BLANQUEFORT 5:29:53 19,10 1474
1537 4614 DOILLON ARNAUD M3 214   5:29:54 19,10 1475
1538 4841 SOLDAN MICHEL M7 140 cyclo club pibracais 5:29:57 19,09 1476
1539 5064 GALINIER JEROME M4 240   5:30:09 19,08 1477
1540 4926 CAZALOT PATRICK M7 141 GUIDON CRITOURIEN 5:30:12 19,08 1478
1541 3795 FOURES JEAN-CLAUDE M8 76 CYCLO CLUB PORTESIEN 5:30:17 19,07 1479
1542 5437 CABOT ALAIN M8 77   5:30:19 19,07 1480
1543 4322 RODIER ARNAUD M1 215   5:30:27 19,06 1481
1544 4758 GAVI LUCIEN M8 78 velo club randonneurs lezignanais 5:30:28 19,06 1482
1545 5512 BUFFARD ERIC M4 241   5:30:31 19,06 1483
1546 5015 ROBERT DANIEL M4 242   5:30:37 19,06 1484
1547 5375 CONGDON DICK M8 79 northdevontri.com 5:31:02 19,03 1485
1548 4791 BERTHONNAUD HENRI M6 161   5:31:08 19,03 1486
1549 4501 GAU ALAIN M6 162 STADE ATHLETIQUE RABASTENS 5:31:09 19,02 1487
1550 4020 DUFOUR MARC M5 241   5:31:12 19,02 1488
1551 5070 GLEIZES GÉRARD M7 142   5:31:12 19,02 1489
1552 4779 FAU JACQUES M7 143 CYCLO RANDONNEURS SAINT GAUDINOIS 5:31:18 19,02 1490
1553 4376 PETIT PIERRE YVES M2 162   5:31:22 19,01 1491
1554 3668 DELQUIE ALBERT M9 24   5:31:29 19,00 1492
1555 4722 CAPDEVIOLLE FABRICE M4 243   5:31:34 19,00 1493
1556 4074 BAIONI PAOLO M3 215   5:31:36 19,00 1494
1557 3611 CAZENAVE NICOLAS M2 163   5:31:36 19,00 1495
1558 4955 AULIAC BERNARD M3 216 TEAM 12 5:31:40 18,99 1496
1559 4577 SEGUELA JEAN PAUL M7 144 CYCLOS DU LION ST MARTIN DE CARALP 5:31:42 18,99 1497
1560 5700 VERRI JEAN PIERRE M7 145 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 5:31:51 18,98 1498
1561 3586 SAVY FABRICE M3 217 TUC TRIATHLON 5:31:54 18,98 1499
1562 4656 CHAFFARDON CHRISTOPHE M3 218   5:31:58 18,98 1500
1563 5004 FORNONI JEAN-PIERRE M8 80 CERCLE CYCLO LUSSAN 5:32:01 18,97 1501
1564 5320 FOURNIE LAURENT M5 242 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 5:32:03 18,97 1502
1565 4409 MAGNE FABRICE M3 219   5:32:07 18,97 1503
1566 4945 BOURRACHOT GUY M6 163 les boulets de seysses 5:32:14 18,96 1504
1567 5258 BENOIT LOIC M4 244   5:32:16 18,96 1505
1568 5322 BORREILL ETIENNE M7 146 CC MONDONVILLE 5:32:17 18,96 1506
1569 4518 ABBOTT MICHAEL M6 164   5:32:18 18,96 1507
1570 3603 AGNERAY SOPHIE F1 16   5:32:21 18,96 63
1571 3653 HUERTAS HENRI M5 243 CAVEIRAC BIKE CLUB 5:32:25 18,95 1508
1572 4554 TREIL RENÉ M7 147 C C RANDONNEURS BEAUZIFONTINS 5:32:28 18,95 1509
1573 5092 SAMSON THOMAS M1 216   5:32:30 18,95 1510
1574 3855 PEDOUSSAUT JEAN PAUL M5 244   5:32:38 18,94 1511
1575 3811 TRESCAZES ANDRÉ M7 148 CYCLO CLUB AUSSONNAIS 5:32:38 18,94 1512
1576 3707 PONTIER ANTOINE M1 217   5:32:42 18,94 1513
1577 3556 GENEST ALEXIS M2 164   5:32:52 18,93 1514
1578 4411 BOURGOIN VALENTIN M1 218 Cycling Heroes 5:32:56 18,92 1515
1579 3541 VAJENTE JEROME M4 245   5:33:05 18,91 1516
1580 3912 DELPUI MARC M5 245   5:33:06 18,91 1517
1581 3656 ESCRIEUT MICHEL M6 165   5:33:21 18,90 1518
1582 4315 DRESLER GILLES M6 166   5:33:22 18,90 1519
1583 5395 COUDERC ALAIN M4 246 tobesport 5:33:24 18,90 1520
1584 4347 LORRAIN BERNARD M5 246 Ecole nationale d'ingénieurs de Tarbes 5:33:29 18,89 1521
1585 4346 PEREZ MICHEL M7 149 Séméac Evasion 5:33:29 18,89 1522
1586 3820 GONTARD STEPHANE M5 247   5:33:36 18,88 1523
1587 4820 SANCHEZ JEAN JACQUES M5 248 LES RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 5:33:43 18,88 1524
1588 5174 FELIX CHRISTOPHE M5 249   5:33:46 18,88 1525
1589 4665 BRETON HERVÉ M6 167   5:33:46 18,88 1526
1590 3469 RENAUD ANAÏS F1 17   5:33:48 18,87 64
1591 4232 MAGET SÉBASTIEN M2 165   5:33:54 18,87 1527
1592 4667 AYMONNIER FABRICE M5 250   5:33:57 18,86 1528
1593 5007 BESSON JACQUELINE F6 8 stade toulousain cyclisme 5:34:00 18,86 65
1594 4504 LE DRET GAËL M3 220   5:34:00 18,86 1529
1595 4203 LACHEZE RENÉ M7 150   5:34:03 18,86 1530
1596 4358 SELVA PIERRE M1 219   5:34:06 18,86 1531
1597 665 MEISSEL MAXIME M3 221   5:34:13 18,85 1532
1598 5398 PELADEAU PIERRE M1 220   5:34:17 18,85 1533
1599 4214 DOGLIO RÉMY M1 221   5:34:17 18,85 1534
1600 4474 GABORIAUD SIMON M1 222 AC DES 4B BAIGNES BARBEZIEUX BROSSAC BLANZAC 5:34:19 18,84 1535
1601 4186 CHARLES SYLVAIN M2 166   5:34:26 18,84 1536
1602 3726 JEAN FRÉDÉRIC M4 247 VTT Cornebarrieu 5:34:27 18,84 1537
1603 4503 LABAT ROBERT M7 151 GAN OLYMPIQUE CYCLO 5:34:29 18,83 1538
1604 4035 BROSSARD BERNARD M8 81 stade toulousain cyclisme 5:34:31 18,83 1539
1605 3874 CROT PHILIPPE M5 251 ATACVTT 5:34:34 18,83 1540
1606 5511 GRANT JOHN M7 152 Airbus freewheel 5:34:44 18,82 1541
1607 4231 TISSENDIE JEAN-JACQUES M6 168 MONTAUBAN 5:34:52 18,81 1542
1608 3626 ESTREMS SERGE M6 169 ACA Pamiers - France 5:34:54 18,81 1543
1609 4701 MAYAUD LUCIEN M7 153 CYCLO CLUB LEZATOIS JACQUES DUPONT 5:34:56 18,81 1544
1610 5104 PIGOT ROGER M8 82 CC LEZATOIS JACQUES DUPONT 5:35:01 18,80 1545
1611 3476 LEVILLAYER LAURENT M2 167 los petos 5:35:04 18,80 1546
1612 5293 BARREAU YVES M6 170 CYCLO CLUB CAUSSADAIS 5:35:13 18,79 1547
1613 5632 PERRAUD MICHEL M8 83 club cyclo lozanne 5:35:21 18,79 1548
1614 4817 MORIZE PHILIPPE M6 171   5:35:23 18,78 1549
1615 3637 BENARD ALAIN M8 84 Cap Amount 5:35:25 18,78 1550
1616 3540 BARRICHON JEAN-LUC M5 252 l orsalher vtt 5:35:26 18,78 1551
1617 4780 BOURGEOIS JEAN FRANÇOIS M8 85 CYCLOTOURISTES VESULIENS 5:35:33 18,77 1552
1618 4162 BUCKLEY JAMES M6 172   5:35:35 18,77 1553
1619 3467 QUIRK PAUL M6 173   5:35:35 18,77 1554
1620 3632 PEYRAT JEAN MICHEL M5 253 velo club mondonvillois 5:35:41 18,77 1555
1621 5602 DANTIN DANIEL M6 174   5:35:48 18,76 1556
1622 4348 TREY FRÉDÉRIC M4 248 Ecole Nationale d'Ingénieurs deTarbes 5:35:53 18,76 1557
1623 4253 ROUMEGOUX JOEL M6 175 CR MURET 5:36:00 18,75 1558
1624 3546 MACCONVILLE KEVIN M8 86   5:36:00 18,75 1559
1625 5186 LIER PHILIPPE M5 254 CNES 5:36:01 18,75 1560
1626 4566 ROYAERTS ALEXANDRE M2 168   5:36:01 18,75 1561
1627 4556 MARQUIE OLIVIER M4 249   5:36:09 18,74 1562
1628 5516 LOUBENS GEORGES M9 25 Integrale bicycle club l'isle jourdain 5:36:18 18,73 1563
1629 4230 SEEUWS LAURENT M4 250   5:36:19 18,73 1564
1630 4157 BENHARBONE JACQUES M4 251 AS SP CYCLO VENERQUE 5:36:22 18,73 1565
1631 3976 BAKER STEWART M6 176 Velo Club Saint Romain 5:36:22 18,73 1566
1632 4357 THOMAS PATRICE M8 87   5:36:23 18,73 1567
1633 5559 CASSAN JACQUES M8 88 club cyclo gourdonnais 5:36:26 18,73 1568
1634 5268 AUBERT JEAN-THOMAS M3 222   5:36:27 18,72 1569
1635 5275 MEDALE LAURENT M2 169   5:36:27 18,72 1570
1636 574 ROBERTS PAUL M6 177   5:36:47 18,71 1571
1637 4825 DURAN FABRICE M3 223 cyclo club lourdais 5:36:50 18,70 1572
1638 5644 BELLOTTI PATRICE M3 224   5:36:51 18,70 1573
1639 4129 BOURBILLERES JEAN LUC M7 154 Cyclo Randonneurs Muretains 5:36:51 18,70 1574
1640 5014 PONS YVES M8 89   5:36:55 18,70 1575
1641 5335 CLIMENT DOMINIQUE M8 90   5:37:03 18,69 1576
1642 5545 HOYOS RICHARD M5 255 CYCLO CLUB SIGEAN 5:37:04 18,69 1577
1643 5044 NIMBO PATRICK M5 256 Saint-lys 5:37:04 18,69 1578
1644 4949 CATHALA OLIVIER M4 252   5:37:05 18,69 1579
1645 3993 GIRAUDO PIERRE M7 155   5:37:05 18,69 1580
1646 3537 SUPIOT JEAN LUC M4 253   5:37:06 18,69 1581
1647 3862 GOYAT DIDIER M8 91   5:37:08 18,69 1582
1648 3484 POMART BRUNO M6 178 belflou running team 5:37:12 18,68 1583
1649 5167 BENGUE GÉRARD M6 179 CCPontacquais 5:37:14 18,68 1584
1650 3762 MICHELON QUENTIN M2 170   5:37:18 18,68 1585
1651 4505 MONCOURIER THOMAS M1 223 FOYER DES SOARNS-ORTHEZ 5:37:23 18,67 1586
1652 4843 CASTANET DIDIER M7 156   5:37:26 18,67 1587
1653 3475 CARQUET MICHEL M6 180 MURET MONTAGNE 5:37:46 18,65 1588
1654 3477 CARQUET GÉRARD M6 181 PORTET TRIATHLON 5:37:46 18,65 1589
1655 4310 JOURDAN FRANÇOIS M7 157 Amicale Laïque de Nouilhan (ALN) 5:37:53 18,65 1590
1656 5656 MADROLLE DAVID M3 225 Courir Ariège Pyrénées CAP09 5:37:56 18,64 1591
1657 5647 TABART PATRICIA F5 4 CYCLO CLUB MORNAC SEUDRE 5:38:01 18,64 66
1658 4133 KERBOAS ALEXANDRE M1 224   5:38:04 18,63 1592
1659 4729 PORTA DIDIER M2 171   5:38:09 18,63 1593
1660 3687 DALQUIER ARNAUD M3 226   5:38:15 18,62 1594
1661 3935 COT STÉPHANE M3 227   5:38:25 18,62 1595
1662 3859 LARROQUE GILLES M6 182   5:38:27 18,61 1596
1663 5165 FERRANDEZ PHILIPPE M5 257   5:38:27 18,61 1597
1664 5462 PRIETO PATRICK M4 254   5:38:28 18,61 1598
1665 5034 FAUP JACQUES M6 183   5:38:33 18,61 1599
1666 5033 ROQUE THIERRY M7 158   5:38:34 18,61 1600
1667 5620 PALLARES DIDIER M6 184   5:38:34 18,61 1601
1668 5595 KNOX GÉRARD M5 258   5:38:39 18,60 1602
1669 4223 BOUNES JEAN FRANÇOIS M5 259   5:38:39 18,60 1603
1670 5500 DE LOS BUEYS HUGO   51   5:38:42 18,60 1604
1671 3934 MICHELETTO YANNICK M2 172   5:38:43 18,60 1605
1672 3953 BIAVA ANTOINE M5 260 HASPARREN CYCLO CLUB 5:38:43 18,60 1606
1673 4824 GOMEZ DAVID M3 228   5:38:46 18,60 1607
1674 4197 ARCOUTEL GILLES M7 159   5:38:47 18,60 1608
1675 3508 DE ROBERT LAURE F3 13 CAHORS CYCLISME 5:38:56 18,59 67
1676 4193 VIVIER PATRICK M6 185   5:39:05 18,58 1609
1677 4156 DABIN CHRISTOPHE M6 186   5:39:33 18,55 1610
1678 5718 DETAS JONATHAN M1 225   5:39:38 18,55 1611
1679 3735 MATHIS LUC M5 261 VELO CLUB AUBAGNAIS 5:39:39 18,55 1612
1680 5175 DE JESUS FRÉDÉRIC M2 173 CYCLO SPORT GRISOLLES 5:40:04 18,52 1613
1681 4058 LABAT CHRISTOPHE M8 92   5:40:05 18,52 1614
1682 4410 LACHIVER JEAN-MICHEL M6 187   5:40:15 18,52 1615
1683 5023 SICRE FRANÇOIS M8 93   5:40:20 18,51 1616
1684 4993 POUSSOU MICHEL M7 160 VTT 82 LEO LAGRANGE MONTAUBAN 5:40:27 18,50 1617
1685 5068 PARDO JEAN-PIERRE M9 26   5:40:36 18,50 1618
1686 4856 BARTALAN PIERRE M1 226   5:40:38 18,49 1619
1687 5001 ALLIEY GUY M4 255 ARIEGE VELO SPORT 5:40:41 18,49 1620
1688 4798 SALIOT MARYSE F6 9   5:40:44 18,49 68
1689 5466 BERDAGUE PHILIPPE M5 262 GAZELEC BEZIERS 5:40:44 18,49 1621
1690 5456 ROUX JEAN BERNARD M7 161 UNION CYCLISME 31 5:40:47 18,49 1622
1691 4181 SULTANA PHILIPPE M5 263   5:40:49 18,48 1623
1692 3828 RIEU GERARD M8 94 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 5:40:52 18,48 1624
1693 4183 OLEFS HERBERT M5 264 Zuid Limburgse Triatlon Club (ZLTC) 5:40:53 18,48 1625
1694 4184 WAELKENS VÉRONIQUE F1 18 Zuid Limburgse Triatlon Club (ZLTC) 5:40:53 18,48 69
1695 5122 CEBRIAN GABINO M7 162   5:40:54 18,48 1626
1696 4297 DURAND JEAN M7 163 CYCLO CLUB DONNEZACAIS 5:41:01 18,47 1627
1697 3835 FEA JEAN-FRANCOIS M3 229 CASTELMAYRAN VELO CLUB 5:41:02 18,47 1628
1698 4966 MACAIGNE JÉRÔME M6 188   5:41:03 18,47 1629
1699 4276 AGUILEE ROBIN M1 227   5:41:07 18,47 1630
1700 4435 VINCENT MARC M9 27   5:41:07 18,47 1631
1701 4037 FAUCHE ALAIN M8 95 ESV VILLENOUVELLE 5:41:11 18,46 1632
1702 5515 LABROUSSE JOËL M8 96   5:41:18 18,46 1633
1703 4736 LABIT JOËL M6 189   5:41:22 18,45 1634
1704 4559 RULH JEAN FRANÇOIS M6 190   5:41:25 18,45 1635
1705 4941 DUBRANA ALAIN M6 191 Pétanque Samazan 5:41:27 18,45 1636
1706 5036 GUILHAUME PIERRE M5 265   5:41:30 18,45 1637
1707 5168 BENAC FRÉDÉRIC M4 256   5:41:44 18,44 1638
1708 4486 RAMIREZ FRANCOIS M8 97 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 5:42:00 18,42 1639
1709 4209 DUFAU ROGER M8 98 esb cyclotourisme blanquefort 33 5:42:01 18,42 1640
1710 5736 TRANIER MICHEL M7 164 VTT ITZULIAK 5:42:02 18,42 1641
1711 4511 PIGANIOL JEAN M9 28 association cyclotouriste de maurs 5:42:07 18,41 1642
1712 4509 BOURSE NOÉMIE F2 13 STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME A MONT MARSAN 5:42:07 18,41 70
1713 5102 ROBERT PHILIPPE M6 192   5:42:08 18,41 1643
1714 3681 LOPEZ JEAN LOUIS M8 99 CC MARMANDAIS 5:42:16 18,41 1644
1715 3092 CARAYOL MATHIEU M3 230 TTCR09 5:42:22 18,40 1645
1716 3826 CLERC LAURENT M6 193   5:42:22 18,40 1646
1717 721 JONES ROB M5 266 Rhino Velo Cycling Club 5:42:34 18,39 1647
1718 5422 ARMENGAUD DANIEL M5 267 Vélo club Saint Lieux les Lavaur 5:42:38 18,39 1648
1719 729 SPARK IAN M5 268   5:42:43 18,38 1649
1720 4288 ARDILLER FRANCIS M7 165 club cycmo guizieroise 5:42:44 18,38 1650
1721 4876 LYSTARD JEAN PIERRE M8 100 cyclo club montrabeen 5:42:45 18,38 1651
1722 5082 LEMERCIER HENRI M7 166   5:42:56 18,37 1652
1723 3822 FABRE THIERRY M6 194   5:42:57 18,37 1653
1724 5043 GAUTHIER DIDIER M7 167 veloce club montalbanais 5:43:18 18,35 1654
1725 4535 CLADERES THIERRY M5 269   5:43:18 18,35 1655
1726 4321 BALTARDIVE BENJAMIN M4 257   5:43:19 18,35 1656
1727 4333 TALY PIERRE M8 101 Vélo Club la Pomme Marseille 5:43:19 18,35 1657
1728 4562 THILLE STÉPHANE M5 270   5:43:21 18,35 1658
1729 4768 LIAUTAUD PASCAL M5 271   5:43:21 18,35 1659
1730 5265 GUEROUT MAXIMILIEN M1 228   5:43:28 18,34 1660
1731 5264 MICHELET EMMANUEL M1 229   5:43:28 18,34 1661
1732 3564 CARRIERE MICHEL M9 29 AC ORSAY 5:43:30 18,34 1662
1733 5246 BLANC NICOLAS M1 230   5:43:30 18,34 1663
1734 4341 GODFRIAUX GABRIEL M1 231   5:43:52 18,32 1664
1735 5720 BOURZAT EMMANUEL M4 258 les cyclos du lion 5:43:54 18,32 1665
1736 4072 ANDRIEUX LÉON M6 195 Cycloclub CENON 5:43:55 18,32 1666
1737 4603 BOURZAT GILBERT M9 30 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 5:43:56 18,32 1667
1738 4303 WHITE SUZANNE F7 2 VCCA 5:43:58 18,31 71
1739 3837 RAYNAUD LAURENT M5 272 AUSSONNE 5:44:01 18,31 1668
1740 3490 MARTIN PATRICK M6 196   5:44:11 18,30 1669
1741 5097 VERGEZ FABRICE M3 231 CYCLO CLUB AUSSONNAIS 5:44:19 18,30 1670
1742 5297 MONASTÉ CLAUDE M7 168   5:44:46 18,27 1671
1743 4742 PETCH DUNCAN M4 259   5:44:54 18,27 1672
1744 4201 AUBOUIN JEAN-PIERRE M7 169 GCP GUIDON CYCLOSPORTIF PYRENEEN 5:45:06 18,26 1673
1745 5575 LORTEIGT MICHEL M8 102 cyclo club pontacquais 5:45:07 18,25 1674
1746 4602 DARAS FABRICE M6 197   5:45:14 18,25 1675
1747 5666 SOUSA PASCAL M4 260   5:45:17 18,25 1676
1748 3767 GOUZI ANNABELLE F2 14   5:45:18 18,24 72
1749 5678 DEGOUTTE CHRISTIAN M5 273 LES RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 5:45:22 18,24 1677
1750 3713 PARADIS MICHEL M7 170 ASSM Saint Médard en Jalles 5:45:26 18,24 1678
1751 5047 MACHADO JEAN M3 232   5:45:33 18,23 1679
1752 5336 FOUCHE THOMAS M5 274   5:45:34 18,23 1680
1753 4327 BILHERAN YVAN M7 171 cyclos touristes montechois 5:45:35 18,23 1681
1754 4007 MARQUOIS PIERRE M9 31 Cyclo Aurignac Club (CAC) 5:45:37 18,23 1682
1755 4439 HUC PATRICK M3 233   5:45:43 18,22 1683
1756 5608 BONALDO FRANCIS M7 172   5:45:55 18,21 1684
1757 5101 LUCAS JOSÉ M6 198 ASC Venerque 5:46:11 18,20 1685
1758 4251 CHARPENTIER STÉPHANE M4 261   5:46:35 18,18 1686
1759 4216 VERNON BRUNO M7 173 vélo cub auterive 5:46:38 18,17 1687
1760 4414 DECHAINE EVE F5 5   5:46:43 18,17 73
1761 4413 DECHAINE STÉPHANE M4 262   5:46:44 18,17 1688
1762 3729 LOUPIAS JEAN-LUC M5 275 ERIS TOULOUSE 5:47:04 18,15 1689
1763 4440 JANSSEN WERNER M7 174 vélo sprint saint ambroix 5:47:41 18,12 1690
1764 4571 D'HAEMER DIRK M7 175 W.T.C. DE ECHTE VRIENDEN 5:47:41 18,12 1691
1765 5325 VINCENT DAMIEN M1 232   5:48:00 18,10 1692
1766 3684 DOUILLET HERVÉ M5 276   5:48:11 18,09 1693
1767 4195 CAILLIET ROLAND M8 103 CYCLO PASSION BRUGUIERES 5:48:18 18,09 1694
1768 4483 DELMAS NICOLAS M3 234   5:48:20 18,09 1695
1769 3815 JOUANNY JEAN-CLAUDE M5 277   5:48:25 18,08 1696
1770 3858 WALQUENART FRÉDÉRIC M3 235   5:48:32 18,08 1697
1771 4308 LEITE ALEXANDRE M4 263 velo club pontacquais 5:48:44 18,07 1698
1772 4349 HULIN JONATHAN M2 174 LES RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 5:48:52 18,06 1699
1773 4356 HULIN CHRIS M1 233   5:48:53 18,06 1700
1774 4394 HULIN KEVIN M1 234 jambon fromage 5:48:53 18,06 1701
1775 5083 ROUAIX LAURENT M1 235   5:49:04 18,05 1702
1776 3667 RIVIERE JEAN MARC M6 199 Vélo Club la Pomme Marseille 5:49:21 18,03 1703
1777 3462 BIRIOUKOFF GILLES M3 236   5:49:24 18,03 1704
1778 5080 HOUSSAILLE PATRICE M4 264   5:49:31 18,02 1705
1779 4685 RENAUDIN PHILIPPE M5 278 FONT ROMEU CYCLISME 5:49:42 18,02 1706
1780 3919 GOY JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M4 265   5:49:48 18,01 1707
1781 4624 JOOSSEN YANN M3 237   5:49:55 18,00 1708
1782 3649 PETIT FRÉDÉRIC M3 238   5:49:56 18,00 1709
1783 4280 WURMSER SÉBASTIEN M2 175   5:49:56 18,00 1710
1784 3802 CAMPAGNE PHILIPPE M6 200   5:49:56 18,00 1711
1785 3615 MAURICE FRANÇOIS M5 279   5:50:02 18,00 1712
1786 4041 DORIATH RENÉ M6 201   5:50:06 17,99 1713
1787 3931 GALLARDO FERNANDEZ JORDI M3 239 CLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS ANDORRA 5:50:10 17,99 1714
1788 4868 BLANDINIERES YOANN M2 176   5:50:17 17,99 1715
1789 3816 SACILOTTO VINCENT M2 177   5:50:18 17,98 1716
1790 3937 ARABEYRE PIERRE M2 178 82 racing team 5:50:18 17,98 1717
1791 3983 RIDOUX EDGARD M6 202   5:50:26 17,98 1718
1792 4431 FERRAND DANIEL M5 280   5:50:26 17,98 1719
1793 4823 NICOLAS CHRISTIAN M7 176 ROC CYCLO ROYAN 5:50:36 17,97 1720
1794 4620 ANDRIEUX JACKIE F6 10 LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 5:50:48 17,96 74
1795 3925 GAZEL ROSELYNE F7 3   5:50:48 17,96 75
1796 4849 LAFON CÉDRIC M3 240 SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS 5:50:55 17,95 1721
1797 3991 REQUIRAND STEPHANE M4 266 vcv2000 cyclo club vailhauques 5:50:59 17,95 1722
1798 3652 SAURAT CLAUDE M8 104 cyclo randonneurs ALBIGEOIS 5:51:00 17,95 1723
1799 5084 MARCHET MARC M4 267   5:51:07 17,94 1724
1800 5313 GADEA PHILIPPE M5 281   5:51:15 17,94 1725
1801 5681 FALLAS MARIO M6 203 Fois gras 5:51:25 17,93 1726
1802 3985 SHANNON SIMON M6 204 EC Riberac Ufolep 5:51:34 17,92 1727
1803 3714 DELPIERRE RÉGIS M7 177   5:51:41 17,91 1728
1804 5716 FOURRIQUES THIERRY M8 105 ASLMCannes 07896 5:51:41 17,91 1729
1805 5715 SAVARY FRANCIS M8 106 ASLMCannes 07896 5:51:42 17,91 1730
1806 3627 VERNIERES CLAUDE M8 107 Les Cyclos de TOURNEFEUILLE 5:51:50 17,91 1731
1807 4191 SELLAM PHILIPPE M4 268   5:52:01 17,90 1732
1808 3501 BOURGEOIS PHILIPPE M5 282   5:52:18 17,88 1733
1809 4846 VIROT MAXIME M1 236   5:52:22 17,88 1734
1810 3764 SUSA HENRI M7 178   5:52:24 17,88 1735
1811 5301 MAURY CHRISTIAN M7 179   5:52:42 17,86 1736
1812 5049 SIMORRE PHILIPPE M4 269   5:52:46 17,86 1737
1813 5250 MARRAST ROMAIN M1 237   5:53:00 17,85 1738
1814 5485 MACETTI BRUNO M5 283 Elgarrekin 5:53:28 17,82 1739
1815 4604 LHOMMEAU JEAN CHRISTOPHE M5 284   5:53:30 17,82 1740
1816 3610 ROBERT BERNARD M9 32 VCV 2000 5:53:57 17,80 1741
1817 4595 BARTHES JEAN MARC M7 180 CT Azille 5:53:58 17,80 1742
1818 3889 SOUQUE CYRIL M3 241   5:54:00 17,80 1743
1819 4096 DONCKERS WIM M4 270   5:54:03 17,79 1744
1820 4089 VERMEIREN BRICE M4 271   5:54:03 17,79 1745
1821 5192 SANCHEZ RÉGIS M5 285 Spiridon club pays d'Olmes 5:54:11 17,79 1746
1822 3804 COMPAIN BENJAMIN M1 238 TUC TRIATHLON 5:54:22 17,78 1747
1823 3893 DURY DIMITRI M1 239 vsll castres 5:54:32 17,77 1748
1824 5233 SALESSES JEAN-CLAUDE M6 205   5:54:37 17,77 1749
1825 5662 LEROY MICHEL M8 108 TULLE 5:54:41 17,76 1750
1826 4960 CREUX CHRISTIAN M7 181   5:54:50 17,75 1751
1827 3190 MENGELLE CHRISTOPHE M3 242   5:54:56 17,75 1752
1828 3779 GREGOIRE DANIEL M7 182   5:54:56 17,75 1753
1829 1452 MAMPRIN JEAN PHILIPPE M3 243   5:55:01 17,75 1754
1830 3532 DEWIS PETER M7 183 South Western Road Club 5:55:03 17,74 1755
1831 5711 GUIZIOU LÉO M1 240   5:55:04 17,74 1756
1832 5646 CAILLEAU SYLVAIN M3 244   5:55:10 17,74 1757
1833 1217 JARCZYNKA KARL M5 286   5:55:18 17,73 1758
1834 3940 PONDART FABRICE M4 272   5:55:31 17,72 1759
1835 4784 SAINTE LIVRADE JEAN-LOUIS M8 109 stade toulousain cyclisme 5:55:40 17,71 1760
1836 5521 SANSON THIERRY M7 184   5:55:43 17,71 1761
1837 5314 PRADAL PHILIPPE M4 273   5:55:44 17,71 1762
1838 4016 CADOT LIONEL M4 274   5:55:45 17,71 1763
1839 5598 AMESTOY JEAN-JOSEPH M6 206 Elgarrekin 5:55:46 17,71 1764
1840 3957 BOURGEOIS DIDIER M3 245   5:55:46 17,71 1765
1841 4153 MORANÇAY CONGRATEL GHISLAINE F6 11 Congratel 5:55:52 17,70 76
1842 5496 HOAREAU ROBERT M9 33   5:55:54 17,70 1766
1843 4300 VERDIER CHRISTIAN M6 207 SCP CYCLISME PLAISANCE DU TOUCH 5:56:20 17,68 1767
1844 5394 AMIEL JEAN-LOUIS M9 34 ASC Venerque 5:56:20 17,68 1768
1845 3759 MAURI MICHEL M9 35 Cyclo Sport Virazeillais 5:56:29 17,67 1769
1846 4453 ANDALO CHRISTOPHE M4 275   5:56:44 17,66 1770
1847 4650 LAGNIER AUDE F1 19   5:57:07 17,64 77
1848 4475 LAMBERT JOËL M7 185   5:57:19 17,63 1771
1849 4840 PIQUEMAL JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M5 287   5:57:35 17,62 1772
1850 5687 MARRAST MATTHIEU M1 241   5:57:40 17,61 1773
1851 5661 ESPINAT PIERRE M7 186   5:57:45 17,61 1774
1852 4368 BOUHYER DIDIER M5 288 BRUGUIERES VELO CLUB 5:57:47 17,61 1775
1853 4342 BARBERO JEAN LOUIS M5 289 Vélo Club Roquettois Omnisports 5:57:52 17,60 1776
1854 5135 ROYAERTS NICOLAS M4 276   5:57:56 17,60 1777
1855 4355 NAUDOT FABIEN M2 179   5:58:09 17,59 1778
1856 5468 BERDAGUE JEAN M1 242   5:58:13 17,59 1779
1857 3992 ORTEU BENOIT M1 243   5:58:21 17,58 1780
1858 4150 GALLARDO ALEXANDRE M2 180   5:58:22 17,58 1781
1859 5508 JACQUINET JEAN LUC M6 208 assoc sportive elgarrekin cyclo 5:58:25 17,58 1782
1860 3625 BAUDIN PIERRE M9 36 CC MARMANDAIS France 47 5:58:29 17,57 1783
1861 3457 BOYER RODOLPHE M4 277 Cycloclub saverdunois 5:58:34 17,57 1784
1862 4803 GUILLARD JEAN NOEL M8 110 cyclo sporting club fumelois 5:58:52 17,55 1785
1863 5245 SOMSON CLAUDE M7 187 BRUGUIERES VELO CLUB 5:59:18 17,53 1786
1864 4523 DUBOUA PHILIPPE M7 188 pedale stade tarusate 5:59:29 17,52 1787
1865 5479 BLANCO DAVID M2 181   5:59:37 17,52 1788
1866 5519 VILLENEUVE DIDIER M7 189   5:59:38 17,52 1789
1867 5660 HOSSA DANIEL M7 190   5:59:57 17,50 1790
1868 3585 REY CHRISTIAN M6 209   6:00:21 17,48 1791
1869 5283 MACADRE EWEN M2 182 Endurance65 6:00:37 17,47 1792
1870 4019 MARTINEZ MAUDO Mª JESUS F1 20 Agrupació ciclista Andorrana (ACA) 6:00:50 17,46 78
1871 3871 BERTRAND BRIGITTE F6 12 ACA CYCLO PAMIERS 6:00:51 17,46 79
1872 4520 AUTRET ANTOINE M5 290   6:00:57 17,45 1793
1873 3545 ROQUES PATRICK M7 191   6:01:00 17,45 1794
1874 4550 PERIGAUD MARC M8 111   6:01:01 17,45 1795
1875 5442 TATOOLES JON M5 291   6:01:07 17,45 1796
1876 5184 HERNANDEZ JEAN MICHEL M6 210   6:01:15 17,44 1797
1877 5180 SANTIN JEAN-LOUIS M5 292   6:01:16 17,44 1798
1878 4774 ROQUES ALEXANDRE M2 183   6:01:22 17,43 1799
1879 4751 BISSIERE NICOLAS M1 244   6:01:24 17,43 1800
1880 4608 RONDAN JEAN M7 192 cyclosalvetain 6:01:31 17,43 1801
1881 4100 TICHADOU PAUL M6 211   6:01:32 17,43 1802
1882 4236 CAZE SERGE M8 112 ACA Pamiers - France 6:01:41 17,42 1803
1883 3760 BERTHET JULIEN M2 184   6:01:51 17,41 1804
1884 3908 COOK SERGE M7 193 ATSCAF33 6:02:08 17,40 1805
1885 4725 MILLET PHILIPPE M7 194 LES RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 6:02:15 17,39 1806
1886 4029 VOLOZINSKIS XAVIER M6 212   6:02:18 17,39 1807
1887 4454 HOUDE SÉBASTIEN M4 278   6:02:18 17,39 1808
1888 3833 DEOM VALERIE F4 13   6:02:19 17,39 80
1889 4854 ROMERO EMMANUEL M3 246 Cyclo Club Faux Furieux 6:02:20 17,39 1809
1890 4455 ANDALO PHILIPPE M5 293   6:02:20 17,39 1810
1891 4050 VERDIER PATRICE M4 279   6:02:27 17,38 1811
1892 5439 CUBELLS SERGE M8 113   6:02:41 17,37 1812
1893 4123 PECHIERAS DANIEL M8 114 V.C.AREDIEN 6:02:42 17,37 1813
1894 4087 MASSIAS DANIEL M8 115 V.C . AREDIEN 6:02:44 17,37 1814
1895 5352 BACHELLERIE HERVÉ M4 280 CC VIOLETTES CASTELMAUROU 6:03:02 17,35 1815
1896 3562 DELBERT NICOLAS M3 247   6:03:13 17,34 1816
1897 3563 POUIL MATHIEU M3 248   6:03:15 17,34 1817
1898 3664 BOUZINAC ALAIN M5 294 ASH Le Haillan 6:03:40 17,32 1818
1899 4759 CORTES ERIC M5 295 SCP CYCLISME PLAISANCE DU TOUCH 6:04:01 17,31 1819
1900 3594 MALEGARIE CLAUDE M5 296   6:04:03 17,31 1820
1901 3843 COURNEIL CHRISTOPHE M4 281   6:04:13 17,30 1821
1902 4169 BERGE BERNARD M8 116   6:04:29 17,28 1822
1903 5107 VALETTE BRICE M1 245 ASAT 6:04:34 17,28 1823
1904 3716 MIRAL GILBERT M7 195   6:04:35 17,28 1824
1905 5738 HUDYM VALENTIN M9 37 CVC CARCASSONNE 6:04:35 17,28 1825
1906 5617 DAYGUES JACQUES M8 117 A.C.A. PAMIERS 6:04:42 17,27 1826
1907 3554 MACHADO VICTOR M3 249   6:04:46 17,27 1827
1908 3561 DELBERT JEAN M8 118   6:04:55 17,26 1828
1909 5356 BOUCHAUD PIERRE M8 119 ASCV Venerque 6:04:56 17,26 1829
1910 5590 SERPAULT LUDOVIC M1 246 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 6:04:59 17,26 1830
1911 4893 COLLEONI CHRISTIAN M7 196   6:05:15 17,25 1831
1912 5108 VALETTE THIERRY M5 297 ASAT 6:05:25 17,24 1832
1913 4143 PRADEAU DOMINIQUE M6 213 Véloce club montalbanais - France 6:05:31 17,24 1833
1914 4166 GARRIGUES STÉPHANE M5 298 GUIDON CRITOURIEN 6:05:32 17,23 1834
1915 4190 GARRIGUES FLORENCE F4 14   6:05:32 17,23 81
1916 4237 BONIFACE LAURENT H 3   6:05:41 17,23 1835
1917 5650 SAISIAN VERGARA MONICA F4 15   6:05:51 17,22 82
1918 5039 DELPECH CORINNE F5 6 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 6:05:51 17,22 83
1919 5641 JANSOU AUDE F3 14 ALBI TRIATHLON 6:05:53 17,22 84
1920 5640 MAGANA AUDE F4 16 ALBI TRIATHLON 6:05:53 17,22 85
1921 5498 CLAVIER DOMINIQUE M5 299 LES CYCLOS TOURNEFEUILLE 6:06:02 17,21 1836
1922 4012 SPEIGHT JODI F3 15   6:06:14 17,20 86
1923 4272 MARIE ERIC M7 197   6:06:25 17,19 1837
1924 3590 FLORES THOMAS M9 38 frjep.LESPERON 6:06:37 17,18 1838
1925 5367 DAURELLE ANTOINE M1 247   6:06:40 17,18 1839
1926 4573 CLEMENT CLAUDE M7 198 CT Azille 6:06:42 17,18 1840
1927 5597 FONTAINE MARC M7 199 VO2 TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER 6:06:49 17,17 1841
1928 5379 ROUJEAN MATTHIEU M2 185   6:06:52 17,17 1842
1929 4852 SANCHEZ ANGEL M6 214   6:07:05 17,16 1843
1930 4011 COMBES ANITA F4 17   6:07:29 17,14 87
1931 4354 STERNOTTE DOMINIQUE M4 282   6:07:31 17,14 1844
1932 4790 CHESNAIS CYRIL M3 250 uc st st sylvestre 6:07:32 17,14 1845
1933 4579 BAUDOUY GILLES M6 215 MONTAUT CYCLO CLUB 6:07:37 17,14 1846
1934 4404 ANDRE DIDIER M6 216 Cyclo Club Coursan 6:07:49 17,13 1847
1935 4405 ANDRE PASCALE F6 13 Cyclo Club Coursan 6:07:50 17,13 88
1936 4629 ORTOLE SERGE M8 120 ASC Bonsecours 6:08:02 17,12 1848
1937 3669 MARQUIE ROBERT M6 217 Marquié 6:08:03 17,12 1849
1938 5029 RODOT FANNY F3 16   6:08:17 17,11 89
1939 4819 RECURT JEAN PIERRE M7 200 GALAN-VELO-MOTO 6:08:23 17,10 1850
1940 4674 AUTHENAC CÉLINE F1 21 GALAN VELO MOTO 6:08:23 17,10 90
1941 5106 FAURE JEAN PIERRE M8 121 ASAT 6:08:26 17,10 1851
1942 5526 AUGER JEAN MICHEL M8 122 LES CYCLOS TOURNEFEUILLE 6:08:28 17,10 1852
1943 5201 FLICK CHANTAL F7 4 Actac Toulouse 6:08:28 17,10 91
1944 3640 ALMON JEAN LUC M3 251 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 6:08:37 17,09 1853
1945 5663 PEREZ GERARD M6 218 cyclo club pibracais 6:08:53 17,08 1854
1946 3598 ROUANET PASCALE F5 7   6:08:57 17,08 92
1947 3597 ROUANET SERGE M5 300   6:08:58 17,07 1855
1948 3471 CARTRON THIERRY M5 301 BMX CLUB LA CHEVROLIERE 6:09:06 17,07 1856
1949 3697 PRIMOUT CHRISTOPHE M4 283   6:09:30 17,05 1857
1950 3867 VIDAL MICHEL M7 201   6:09:31 17,05 1858
1951 5078 LLAMAS GOMEZ ENRIQUE M3 252   6:09:49 17,03 1859
1952 5076 SANDOVAL BALSERA ANNA F4 18 TONA BIKES 6:09:50 17,03 93
1953 4936 FOURREAU CLAUDE M8 123   6:09:50 17,03 1860
1954 4866 GINESTY ANTOINE M6 219 stade toulousain cyclisme 6:09:54 17,03 1861
1955 4865 PALACIO JEAN PHILIPPE M5 302   6:09:56 17,03 1862
1956 5630 MARCES BENOIT M5 303   6:10:08 17,02 1863
1957 5607 MONNIER LAURENT M4 284 AC APPAMEEN 6:10:09 17,02 1864
1958 5454 BESSE STEPHANE M4 285 la pédale buzétoise 6:10:26 17,01 1865
1959 4360 ETCHEGARAY AUDREY F2 15   6:10:47 16,99 94
1960 4359 LABORDE ANDRÉ M7 202   6:10:51 16,99 1866
1961 4898 CASSANGE PATRICE M6 220   6:10:53 16,99 1867
1962 4211 FOURNIE PIERRE M3 253   6:11:05 16,98 1868
1963 4857 ROBINSON JOHN M7 203   6:11:15 16,97 1869
1964 3683 GALY CHRISTIAN M8 124   6:11:24 16,96 1870
1965 4424 DUCASSE FRANCK M4 286   6:11:26 16,96 1871
1966 3890 AUBERT JEAN-MARIE M5 304 club de cyclotourisme saint saturnin les avignon 6:11:40 16,95 1872
1967 5345 TESQUET HERVÉ M3 254 CYCLO CLUB CAUSSADAIS 6:11:45 16,95 1873
1968 4134 LACOUR ALAIN M7 204   6:11:49 16,94 1874
1969 4975 LE GOIC ANNICK F4 19 Cyclo Club Couizanais 6:12:29 16,91 95
1970 5255 MANSIEUX PHILIPPE M4 287   6:13:03 16,89 1875
1971 5655 LAGROUE JOELLE F5 8 cycloclub Launaguet 6:13:06 16,89 96
1972 3514 MIGNARD SAMUEL M6 221   6:13:08 16,88 1876
1973 4679 VIENET BRUNO M6 222 cyclo club leguevin 6:13:13 16,88 1877
1974 5428 CAZELLES ARNAUD M1 248   6:13:32 16,87 1878
1975 3212 PRINCE CHARLES M9 39   6:13:35 16,86 1879
1976 3464 RACACHÉ CHRISTOPHE M5 305 cyclo club des violettes castelmaurou 6:13:40 16,86 1880
1977 3926 MALARDEAU ERIC M5 306 AWARE TEAM 6:13:45 16,86 1881
1978 4651 GIRARD JEAN-LUC M4 288   6:13:45 16,86 1882
1979 3524 BERNARD JEAN MARC M6 223   6:13:45 16,86 1883
1980 4738 FLEMIN CHRISTIAN M5 307 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 6:14:11 16,84 1884
1981 4630 BONNEAULT BERGAMOTE F2 16   6:14:11 16,84 97
1982 4039 LAILHEUGUE SYLVIE F6 14 cyclo club illadais 6:14:16 16,83 98
1983 5386 FISCHER FREDERIC M5 308 cyclo club illadais 6:14:17 16,83 1885
1984 4006 MAYOL FABRICE M5 309 cyclo club illadais 6:14:17 16,83 1886
1985 4021 LASSERRE JEAN-MICHEL M6 224   6:14:19 16,83 1887
1986 4022 BLANCHARD PATRICK M5 310 cyclo club illadais 6:14:19 16,83 1888
1987 4611 GODEFROY GUILLAUME M2 186   6:14:27 16,82 1889
1988 636 COLL FARRO JOAN M5 311 SURIÀ BICIS FIGUERES 6:14:31 16,82 1890
1989 7 CEBRIA RIBAS NATALIA F2 17 SURIÀ BICIS FIGUERES 6:14:32 16,82 99
1990 4025 GRIST FIONA F4 20   6:14:34 16,82 100
1991 5266 POYO DIDIER M6 225 Gazelec Beziers cyclotourisme 6:14:46 16,81 1891
1992 4592 ROUSSEL RÉMI M1 249   6:14:52 16,81 1892
1993 3708 ROUSSEL FRANCK M5 312 cyloclub léguevin 6:14:53 16,81 1893
1994 4254 LANGEARD MARC M6 226   6:15:10 16,79 1894
1995 5494 TAILLEFER PIERRE-JEAN M2 187   6:15:11 16,79 1895
1996 4265 THOUY SERGE M6 227   6:15:15 16,79 1896
1997 4708 HOLTE PASCALE F4 21   6:15:18 16,79 101
1998 5031 TOUSSEAU DENIS M7 205   6:15:30 16,78 1897
1999 3739 LANCIEN CLAUDE M6 228   6:15:40 16,77 1898
2000 3351 NOM PRENOM NC 3   6:15:48 16,76 1899
2001 691 ADEBOYEKU DAVID M5 313   6:15:48 16,76 1900
2002 3452 THOMSON PAUL M3 255   6:15:48 16,76 1901
2003 4212 SOREZ ANTOINE M1 250   6:15:49 16,76 1902
2004 3618 BRAZEILLES CLAUDE M8 125 F.E.P VIELLE St GIRONS 02438 6:16:02 16,75 1903
2005 5564 MAUPOME DANIEL M3 256 LES DEJANTES 65 6:16:30 16,73 1904
2006 3900 THOUROUDE ANTOINE M5 314   6:16:48 16,72 1905
2007 5622 GOY PIERRE M9 40 Les Cyclos de TOURNEFEUILLE 6:17:02 16,71 1906
2008 4950 MAFFRE PATRICK M6 229   6:17:05 16,71 1907
2009 5157 LAFONT CHRISTINE F4 22 velo club de buzy 6:17:31 16,69 102
2010 5605 AUMONT PASCAL M5 315   6:17:36 16,68 1908
2011 5581 BOURGEOIS JANY M5 316   6:17:36 16,68 1909
2012 3070 BEAUFILS JEAN-PIERRE M8 126   6:17:41 16,68 1910
2013 4053 HEURTIN GERTRUD F8 1   6:17:45 16,68 103
2014 4873 SUREAU CHRISTOPHE M5 317 Club cyclo CARS 6:17:47 16,68 1911
2015 3451 HILDEBRANDT CLAUDIA F2 18   6:17:49 16,67 104
2016 5156 DE SOUSA ELVINO M6 230 velo club de buzy 6:17:51 16,67 1912
2017 4052 HEURTIN JEAN PIERRE M8 127   6:17:55 16,67 1913
2018 5288 SANCHEZ ROBERT M5 318   6:18:26 16,65 1914
2019 4264 MOLLER TREVOR M6 231 Magalas 6:18:45 16,63 1915
2020 4075 DOUMENGES MARC M6 232 Les Cyclos de la vallée de l'Ousse 6:19:02 16,62 1916
2021 3389 NOM PRENOM NC 4   6:19:09 16,62 1917
2022 5503 FERRY DANIEL M5 319 ASAT TISSEO KANGOUROU 6:19:13 16,61 1918
2023 3988 DEL PINO BRIAN M1 251   6:19:31 16,60 1919
2024 3634 RIVERA VINCENT M4 289 LA COCARDE SAINT LAURENT DU MEDOC 6:19:40 16,59 1920
2025 4934 PHILIP PASCAL M4 290   6:19:40 16,59 1921
2026 5717 BARILLEAU DOMINIQUE M6 233 GIROU TRIATHLON 6:19:47 16,59 1922
2027 3578 LAFON ERIC M2 188   6:19:50 16,59 1923
2028 5100 GAT FRÉDÉRIC M5 320 SC PLAISANCE DU TOUCH CYCLISME 6:20:20 16,56 1924
2029 4906 BRINGAY SANDRINE F2 19   6:20:24 16,56 105
2030 5388 FONTANILLES JEANLOUIS M7 206 cyclo club pibr 6:20:33 16,55 1925
2031 4994 BRILLAS GILLES M5 321   6:20:33 16,55 1926
2032 4718 HODIN CLAUDE M7 207 SAINT JORY CYCLOTOURISME 6:20:51 16,54 1927
2033 4258 THOMAS JEAN MARC M6 234 SAINT JORY CYCLOTOURISME 6:20:52 16,54 1928
2034 4048 SARTHOU ANDRÉ M7 208 Les Cyclos de la vallée de l'Ousse 6:20:56 16,54 1929
2035 4673 BORDARIER CHRISTIAN M6 235 Team Cres Cyclisme 6:20:57 16,54 1930
2036 4284 GILBERT STEPHANE M6 236 Club Cyclotouriste Cornebarrieu 6:21:04 16,53 1931
2037 3732 CALMETTES PHILIPPE M5 322   6:21:12 16,53 1932
2038 4098 ASQUIE JACQUES M8 128 CPRS PINS-JUSTARET 6:21:14 16,52 1933
2039 4044 FOUQUET JOËL M6 237 SAINT JORY CYCLOTOURISME 6:21:16 16,52 1934
2040 4396 MOURGUES ALAIN M6 238 saint jory cyclotourisme 6:21:20 16,52 1935
2041 4083 MARRA JEAN-LOUIS M2 189   6:21:28 16,52 1936
2042 4031 CAZASSUS BENOIT M8 129 Les Cyclos de la vallée de l'Ousse 6:21:58 16,49 1937
2043 3879 MERCIER JÉRÔME M3 257   6:22:18 16,48 1938
2044 4361 TORRES EPELDE LUIS MARÍA M5 323   6:22:21 16,48 1939
2045 4273 RATÓN NIERO JUAN ANTONIO M6 239   6:22:21 16,48 1940
2046 5730 FABRITIUS GAËTAN M1 252   6:22:30 16,47 1941
2047 4488 MANYI ERIC M5 324 Union Cycliste Le Haillan Saint Médard 6:22:34 16,47 1942
2048 3750 MARCELLI FABIEN M3 258   6:22:35 16,47 1943
2049 3810 PERISSE SERGE M9 41 cyclo club lezatois 6:22:41 16,46 1944
2050 4500 LEFRANC ERIC M3 259 SCP CYCLISME PLAISANCE DU TOUCH 6:22:54 16,45 1945
2051 4478 GOUGEON PASCAL M5 325   6:22:59 16,45 1946
2052 5252 GIRAUD JULIEN M2 190   6:23:14 16,44 1947
2053 4261 RIBAUTE MARC M7 209   6:23:20 16,43 1948
2054 3754 COURTY MATHIEU M1 253   6:23:39 16,42 1949
2055 3485 COURTY JULIEN M2 191   6:23:40 16,42 1950
2056 4721 ROUX PHILIPPE M6 240 CV MONTASTRUC 6:23:52 16,41 1951
2057 3604 BOUCLIER CAROLE F6 15 Union Cycliste Thyez Marignier 6:24:21 16,39 106
2058 4605 NOGUERO CHLOÉ F1 22   6:24:55 16,37 107
2059 4951 ROJO JACQUES M8 130 cyclo club limoux 6:24:55 16,37 1952
2060 3942 GARRIGOS CHRISTIAN M7 210 CCV CASTELMAUROU 6:25:23 16,35 1953
2061 5480 LAUTIER ALAIN M7 211 CCV CASTELMAUROU 6:25:23 16,35 1954
2062 3842 GARDETTE JEAN M8 131 UCP PRIGONRIEUX 6:25:32 16,34 1955
2063 3746 MAROSA SÉBASTIEN M5 326   6:25:43 16,33 1956
2064 4584 DESPOUY ERIC M6 241 RIEUMES CYCLOUTOURISME 6:26:02 16,32 1957
2065 5351 KEPPLER RÉMI M1 254 Keppler 6:26:18 16,31 1958
2066 4034 NOGUES JULIEN M2 192 Los beths caminires 6:26:34 16,30 1959
2067 3459 BAILLY HENRI M4 291 RIEUMES CYCLOUTOURISME 6:26:41 16,29 1960
2068 4269 LESGOURGUES ALAIN M6 242   6:26:43 16,29 1961
2069 3886 AVILES LIBERTO M6 243 Club Cyclotouriste Cornebarrieu 6:26:51 16,28 1962
2070 4597 MARTIN BRUNO M6 244   6:26:54 16,28 1963
2071 5525 RIVESLANGE DIDIER M7 212   6:26:58 16,28 1964
2072 4494 LABERTY GILLES M8 132   6:27:35 16,25 1965
2073 3014 GALY JEAN PIERRE M7 213   6:28:17 16,23 1966
2074 3665 DIOT ALAIN-PIERRE M5 327   6:28:40 16,21 1967
2075 4099 DUFIS JEAN FRANÇOIS M7 214   6:28:44 16,21 1968
2076 4295 FONTANEAU RENÉ M8 133   6:28:47 16,20 1969
2077 5706 DOODY WILLIAM M5 328 CYCLO SALVETAIN 6:29:20 16,18 1970
2078 4750 DELPECH SÉBASTIEN M3 260   6:29:52 16,16 1971
2079 3865 CONSTANT JEAN PIERRE M9 42 pedale stade tarusate 6:30:05 16,15 1972
2080 3964 ROBERT SYLVAIN M2 193 Amicale Cycliste PIPRIAC 6:30:27 16,14 1973
2081 4969 FUNFSCHILLING GILLES M8 134   6:30:46 16,12 1974
2082 5645 RAYNAUD JACQUES M8 135 ASPTT MONTAUBAN 6:31:01 16,11 1975
2083 3736 RICHOU PAUL M9 43 ASPTT MONTAUBAN 6:31:02 16,11 1976
2084 5732 NAHARRO JOSÉ M7 215   6:31:07 16,11 1977
2085 3559 TINTURIER ALAIN M4 292   6:31:26 16,09 1978
2086 3721 GRAVELAT PHILIPPE M6 245   6:32:11 16,06 1979
2087 5446 DAGRASSA PHILIPPE M5 329   6:32:12 16,06 1980
2088 4772 GASSAN JEAN MARC M6 246   6:32:16 16,06 1981
2089 3577 BORTAYRE RENÉ M7 216 OGEU CYCLO SPORT 6:32:45 16,04 1982
2090 5377 BIGOT CHRISTIAN M7 217 Cyclo club Pays D'Olmes 6:32:45 16,04 1983
2091 5429 CHAUVE AYMERIC M4 293   6:32:53 16,03 1984
2092 4047 LACOTTE JEAN MARC M4 294   6:33:13 16,02 1985
2093 3724 SOUBIRAC FRÉDÉRIC M4 295   6:33:17 16,02 1986
2094 5133 LEMER JACKY M7 218 club cyclotouriste boulonnais 6:34:16 15,98 1987
2095 4145 GRANDMAISON NICOLAS M1 255   6:34:45 15,96 1988
2096 4661 PALMER JAMES M5 330   6:34:47 15,96 1989
2097 4688 DURGUEIL JEAN-PIERRE M6 247 UC Saint-Sylvestre-sur-Lot 6:35:05 15,95 1990
2098 5460 PERES CHRISTIAN M8 136   6:35:14 15,94 1991
2099 5445 PALANDJIAN PHILIPPE M7 219 velo club mondonvillois 6:35:14 15,94 1992
2100 4905 DUMONTIER FRANCK M4 296   6:35:15 15,94 1993
2101 4326 CAVEL JEANNE F5 9 cyclos touristes montechois 6:35:29 15,93 108
2102 3725 MAZOYER LAURIE F1 23   6:35:42 15,92 109
2103 4830 MERZ ALAIN M7 220   6:35:45 15,92 1994
2104 5003 ROBERT CLAUDE M8 137   6:36:03 15,91 1995
2105 5654 GRAND MICHEL M8 138   6:36:06 15,90 1996
2106 4752 MITRY MAXIME M2 194   6:36:07 15,90 1997
2107 4773 DURAND NICOLAS M2 195   6:36:11 15,90 1998
2108 4283 NAVARRO MARINEZ MIGUEL ÁNGEL M6 248   6:36:17 15,90 1999
2109 5347 NAVARRO MARTÍNEZ ANTONIO M4 297 peña ciclista cantonet 6:36:23 15,89 2000
2110 4281 PICARD PHILIPPE M6 249   6:36:30 15,89 2001
2111 5576 FORT ERIC M4 298   6:36:31 15,89 2002
2112 5403 DELAHAYE JEAN PIERRE M8 139 rozay cyclo 6:36:44 15,88 2003
2113 4979 GENOTTIN JEAN-PAUL M5 331   6:36:44 15,88 2004
2114 5450 EUGENE ALAIN M7 221 rozay cyclo 6:36:45 15,88 2005
2115 4018 PRECHEUR GÉRARD M8 140 rozay cyclo 6:36:47 15,88 2006
2116 5412 BOUQUIN PATRICE M8 141 ROZAY CYCLO TOURISME 6:36:49 15,88 2007
2117 3454 LAFUGE JACQUES M8 142 CLUB CYCLISTE MARMANDE 47 6:36:56 15,87 2008
2118 5699 RIGHINI BRUNO M9 44 Cyclo Sport Virazeillais 6:36:58 15,87 2009
2119 3608 CATHALA HENRI M8 143   6:37:02 15,87 2010
2120 5723 NERGEL YVON M9 45 CycloClubPontacquais 6:37:11 15,86 2011
2121 3757 BARTHEZ MICHEL M7 222   6:37:15 15,86 2012
2122 4282 BAYLE BERNARD M5 332   6:37:22 15,85 2013
2123 4198 KVAM STÉPHANIE F3 17   6:37:27 15,85 110
2124 5461 PERES BENOÎT M1 256 velo club arlesien 6:37:36 15,84 2014
2125 3766 GIGANTE WALTER M8 144 RIEUMES CYCLOUTOURISME 6:37:36 15,84 2015
2126 3794 LANOELLE ALAIN M8 145 AS CISSAC 6:37:45 15,84 2016
2127 4408 WURMSER OLIVIER M7 223   6:37:48 15,84 2017
2128 5557 BONNET JEAN CHRISTOPHE M5 333   6:38:44 15,80 2018
2129 3749 MICHAUX DIDIER M5 334 cycles wheel 6:39:10 15,78 2019
2130 3864 ESTEBE CHRISTIAN M8 146   6:39:11 15,78 2020
2131 5470 ROLFE JAN F7 5   6:40:21 15,74 111
2132 5402 BOUE CLAUDE M8 147 VC LARRASSIEN 6:42:40 15,65 2021
2133 4030 DE SAINTE MARESVILLE FRANÇOIS M7 224 Thales Le Haillan 6:43:07 15,63 2022
2134 4626 PRUNIER JULIEN M4 299   6:44:56 15,56 2023
2135 4229 SEGONNE FRÉDÉRIC M3 261 ASPF ( Association sportive PIERRE FABRE ) 6:45:12 15,55 2024
2136 4746 CROUAIL ERIC M7 225   6:45:17 15,54 2025
2137 3466 RAMIREZ VAZQUEZ JUAN JOSÉ M6 250 inverse team vilanova 6:45:24 15,54 2026
2138 5589 LALANDE ALAIN M8 148   6:45:32 15,53 2027
2139 4811 STEWART DONNA F5 10   6:45:52 15,52 112
2140 4137 OLIVEIRA VIERON DIMITRI M1 257   6:45:54 15,52 2028
2141 4279 HUNO PATRICK M7 226 UCP 6:47:04 15,48 2029
2142 3465 COUDENNE FRANCK M4 300 UCP 24 6:47:13 15,47 2030
2143 4040 BUISSON BÉATRICE F4 23 TEAM VOLKSWAGEN JEAN LAGARDE CULTURE VELO 6:47:28 15,46 113
2144 4769 ARTIGAS MARC FRANÇOIS M3 262 REGNERES 6:47:38 15,46 2031
2145 4301 BONIFACE SÉBASTIEN M2 196   6:48:04 15,44 2032
2146 5026 FONTAINE JACQUES M8 149 FOIX CYCLO 6:49:16 15,39 2033
2147 4352 PADILLA GARCIA MARIOLA F3 18 Athenea Retelec Team C.D.E. 6:49:34 15,38 114
2148 3943 GUERRA FELICE M6 251   6:50:31 15,35 2034
2149 3538 DEJEAN CLAUDE M4 301 belpech 6:51:21 15,32 2035
2150 5685 AMARA SAMI M6 252   6:51:55 15,29 2036
2151 4646 HERZOG ETIENNE M3 263   6:52:01 15,29 2037
2152 5623 MAZET JEAN-MICHEL M5 335 ALBI TRIATHLON 6:52:02 15,29 2038
2153 51 ESTRELLA GUERRA MÒNICA F4 24   6:52:06 15,29 115
2154 317 CASANOVA FERNANDEZ MARIA F1 24 grup esportiu esteve 6:52:06 15,29 116
2155 50 MAURI PRAT MELCIOR M5 336   6:52:17 15,28 2039
2156 4839 DELON ERIC M6 253 CYCLO-MARNHAC 6:54:05 15,21 2040
2157 3553 AMARA FABIOLA F5 11   6:54:11 15,21 117
2158 3584 ALBENQUE NICOLAS M3 264 BRUGUIERES VELO CLUB 6:55:28 15,16 2041
2159 3899 VARACHE STÉPHANE M4 302 bruguiere velo club 6:55:29 15,16 2042
2160 4487 RAMIREZ JEAN M7 227 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 6:56:16 15,13 2043
2161 4017 BOUCHAUD CHANTAL F7 6 ASCV Venerque 6:56:17 15,13 118
2162 5659 MUNARIZ GENEVIÈVE F7 7   6:56:18 15,13 119
2163 4621 GIBSON DAVID M3 265   6:56:59 15,11 2044
2164 4330 PARAT GERARD M8 150   6:58:06 15,07 2045
2165 3876 FOUGNIE NATHALIE F4 25   6:58:14 15,06 120
2166 5469 MACHAUX PHILIPPE M7 228   6:58:35 15,05 2046
2167 4723 VALIN FRANCK M3 266   6:58:50 15,04 2047
2168 3834 CANAL GUYLAIN M3 267 ROL 6:58:54 15,04 2048
2169 3906 VIERON VINCENT M4 303   7:00:20 14,99 2049
2170 5431 GUIRAUD JULIEN M2 197 STUDEC OMNISPORT 7:01:24 14,95 2050
2171 5223 GOYA OLIVIER M5 337   7:01:55 14,93 2051
2172 4963 SUC DIDIER M6 254   7:02:10 14,92 2052
2173 3968 BARNARD JUDITH F5 12   7:02:45 14,90 121
2174 3967 BARNARD JULIAN M6 255   7:02:45 14,90 2053
2175 4362 CAMARA SORY M5 338 Vélo club des alberes 7:03:08 14,89 2054
2176 5708 BOST MARGARET F4 26 CYCLO CLUB TRIAIS (65 Trie sur Baïse) 7:05:29 14,81 122
2177 3542 DARRIEUMERLOU JEAN-MARIE M6 256 AS SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES CYCLO 7:05:40 14,80 2055
2178 3579 DARRIEUMERLOU MATTHIEU M1 258 FSGT AUCAMVILLOISE 7:05:40 14,80 2056
2179 4421 MOLL HEGER RONAN M1 259 LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 7:05:47 14,80 2057
2180 4420 MOLL HEGER AUDE F5 13 LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 7:05:49 14,79 123
2181 4391 AUBERT FABIEN M4 304 LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 7:05:50 14,79 2058
2182 4418 MOLL HEGER JEAN-PHILIPPE M5 339 LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 7:05:50 14,79 2059
2183 4152 ZAAROUR CHRISTOPHER M1 260   7:06:39 14,77 2060
2184 3970 FEREY PHILIPPE M8 151 Vélo club Palauenc 7:06:46 14,76 2061
2185 1187 SIMONIN CÉCILE F3 19   7:06:47 14,76 124
2186 3916 SALVADOR ALAIN M6 257 velo club palouenc 7:07:41 14,73 2062
2187 4485 RAMIREZ JOSÉ M6 258 GSCBVS31 7:08:05 14,72 2063
2188 3480 HUCHET NOËL M7 229   7:08:15 14,71 2064
2189 5490 MONNIER GÉRARD M8 152 ACA Pamiers - France 7:08:29 14,70 2065
2190 4964 DELERY DANIEL M9 46   7:09:07 14,68 2066
2191 4353 JAMMES PASCAL M6 259   7:09:38 14,66 2067
2192 4028 LOUT JEAN CLAUDE M8 153 Les Cyclos de la vallée de l'Ousse 7:09:40 14,66 2068
2193 4033 DUPOUX GÉRARD M8 154 Les Cyclos de la vallée de l'Ousse 7:09:40 14,66 2069
2194 4032 SARTHOU MICHEL M7 230 Les Cyclos de la vallée de l'Ousse 7:09:44 14,66 2070
2195 3613 COSTASECA HENRI M9 47   7:10:39 14,63 2071
2196 3901 CESCON GILLES M6 260   7:10:53 14,62 2072
2197 3717 MARTY DIDIER M6 261 CC SAVERDUN 7:11:41 14,59 2073
2198 5028 TIGNOL FRANÇOIS M8 155 C T Montech 7:11:46 14,59 2074
2199 4884 AIT-ALI SAID M7 231 cyclotourisme montechois 7:11:47 14,59 2075
2200 4799 PECH CHRISTIANE F7 8   7:12:12 14,58 125
2201 3084 BOURDET CHRISTIAN M6 262   7:12:13 14,58 2076
2202 3685 ANDRAL FABIEN M3 268   7:12:18 14,57 2077
2203 4687 ABBA JOËL M8 156 CTM MONTECHOISE 7:13:04 14,55 2078
2204 5291 FAUCON HERVÉ M3 269   7:13:17 14,54 2079
2205 3902 FERRER JOSÉ M7 232   7:14:25 14,50 2080
2206 5298 KAPERCZYK RENE M8 157 domerat montlucon 03 7:14:51 14,49 2081
2207 4912 PRENANT ROBERT M8 158   7:15:37 14,46 2082
2208 5027 PERRI RAYMOND M9 48 C T Moontech 7:16:04 14,45 2083
2209 3570 ASTOURY ALAIN M6 263   7:17:28 14,40 2084
2210 5212 BARRIERE ANDRÉ M9 49 VELO CLUB MAUVEZINOIS 7:17:30 14,40 2085
2211 3712 PAMIES JEAN-JACQUES M6 264 club cyclo pays d'olmes 7:18:46 14,36 2086
2212 4199 CHANG SOPHIE F3 20   7:18:49 14,36 126
2213 3487 VAN HULLE BRIGITTE F6 16 DRAISIN 7:19:08 14,35 127
2214 5673 DENAYER RUDY M6 265 Draisineken 7:19:08 14,35 2087
2215 3521 CAPPELLUTI ROCH M5 340   7:19:11 14,34 2088
2216 5611 BARD BENJAMIN M1 261 Podensac 7:19:35 14,33 2089
2217 4139 LAMI PATRICK M7 233 VÉLO CLUB BRESSOLAIS 7:20:30 14,30 2090
2218 4242 BANULS JEAN CLAUDE M8 159 LE CYCLE CLAIRANENC 7:25:31 14,14 2091
2219 4942 FOURNIE JEAN CLAUDE M8 160   7:26:39 14,10 2092
2220 5634 PORQUET CHRISTOPHE M2 198 labastide paumes 7:29:17 14,02 2093
2221 5633 THENE CECILE F5 14 cycloclubpaumesien 7:29:29 14,02 128
2222 4744 REDANT MAXIME M2 199 cyclisme team lougnon 7:32:16 13,93 2094
2223 4753 DEVAUX JORDAN M2 200   7:32:19 13,93 2095
2224 4334 PARRA JOSÉ M5 341   7:32:27 13,92 2096
2225 4255 GIL JEAN PIERRE M5 342 LE CYCLE CLAIRANENC 7:32:29 13,92 2097
2226 4733 CAREL JULIEN M3 270   7:32:55 13,91 2098
2227 4412 ROUBIOU JEAN-BAPTISTE M1 262   7:37:59 13,76 2099
2228 5695 PERALES JEAN PAUL M5 343   7:41:21 13,66 2100
2229 4081 DEDOUCHE ALEXIS M1 263   7:41:43 13,64 2101
2230 4080 MARTIN CABANAS PASCAL M2 201   7:41:44 13,64 2102
2231 5416 BOUVET PHILIPPE M6 266 IRON SPORT BORDEAUX 7:43:36 13,59 2103
2232 4465 GIBOULOT CHRISTINE F6 17 Crensoa Triathlon 7:46:59 13,49 129
2233 4463 GIBOULOT MICHEL M6 267 Crensoa Triathlon 7:47:02 13,49 2104
2234 5148 JONES ROB M7 234   7:53:00 13,32 2105
2235 4875 COUREAU PATRICE M6 268 ronde isard ariege midi pyrenees 7:53:51 13,30 2106
2236 1077 HUGUET JENNIFER F1 25   8:12:53 12,78 130
2237 5019 FAUX PHILIPPE M6 269   8:18:12 12,65 2107
2238 4316 MARTI MICHEL M7 235 LE CYCLE CLAIRANENC 8:54:37 11,78 2108