Albigeoise série mondiale Gran Fondo - 26/05/2017

97 Km Mascullin


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
2688 VERBECKE JEAN-FRANÇOIS MH4 1 ASC CARCASSONNE 02:34:57 37,56 1
2
2223 CAPLANT JEAN MARC MH7 1 UCCHATEAUROUX 02:35:59 37,31 2
3
2623 SERVIERES PAUL MH1 1 TEAM APRODIA/Guidon DECAZEVILLOIS 02:36:00 37,31 3
4
2266 LUCAS JACQUES MH7 2 GO LA LECHERE 02:36:00 37,31 4
5
2350 FULCRAND GUY MH8 1 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 02:36:00 37,31 5
6
2270 MALBE SERGE MH7 3 union cyclisme chateauroux 02:36:00 37,31 6
7
2762 THOMAS FLORENT MH4 2   02:36:00 37,31 7
8
2228 COLOMBIER MICHEL MH7 4 CLUB CYCLISTE MONCONTOUR 02:36:00 37,30 8
9
2639 GABY JÉRÔME MH2 1 BRUGUIERES VELO CLUB 02:36:00 37,30 9
10
2615 MAILLARD LÉO MH1 2 VELO CLUB LA SOUTERRAINE 02:36:01 37,30 10
11
2760 GONCALVES CEDRIC MH1 3   02:36:01 37,30 11
12
2653 DEVELAY DAVID MH3 1 VELO CLUB CAMBONNAIS 02:36:01 37,30 12
13
2372 MENGUY GÉRARD MH8 2 ACCRO CYCLES COTE D'EMERAUDE 02:36:01 37,30 13
14
2375 MITXELENA IRAZOKI LUCIANO MH8 3 Transbidasoa-Inurrieta 02:36:01 37,30 14
15
2601 ANTUNES RENAUD MH1 4 VELO SPORT HYEROIS 02:36:01 37,30 15
16
2772 DEBISE VALENTIN MH1 5 NL 02:36:01 37,30 16
17
2258 ICARD MICHEL MH7 5 OCCANTIBES 02:36:01 37,30 17
18
2614 LOMBART TRISTAN MH1 6 TEAM APRODIA/Guidon DECAZEVILLOIS 02:36:01 37,30 18
19
2611 GONCALVES DORIAN MH1 7   02:36:01 37,30 19
20
2255 HÉRAUD DIDIER MH7 6 VELO CLUB LES 3C 02:36:02 37,30 20
21
2286 RAINARD PATRICK MH7 7 AC NERSAC 02:36:02 37,30 21
22
2684 QUESADA PIERRE MH4 3 FONSORBES 02:36:02 37,30 22
23
2309 VILLENAVE JEAN MARIE MH7 8 US VILLENAVAISE 02:36:06 37,28 23
24
2373 MICHARD GILBERT MH8 4 PRODIALOG DAVID DEREPAS 02:36:10 37,27 24
25
2224 CARTAL MARC MH7 9 ASPES SAVOIE 02:36:16 37,24 25
26
2201 ABBRUZZETTI FRANCO MH7 10 G.S.STUDIO MODA-HAIR GALLERY 02:36:22 37,22 26
27
2269 MAGNALDI FULVIO MH7 11 TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI 02:36:26 37,20 27
28
2612 HUC BASTIEN MH1 8 USM GAGNY 02:36:28 37,20 28
29
2208 BERTHELIER RENÉ MH7 12 chauffailles 02:36:36 37,16 29
30
2231 DECOTTE CHRISTIAN MH7 13 avenir cycliste bollenois 02:36:46 37,12 30
31
2364 KASPERCZYK RENÉ MH8 5 UC DOMERAT MONTLUCON 02:36:50 37,11 31
32
2310 VITALIS YVES MH7 14 Team Saint Médard 02:38:09 36,80 32
33
2339 CORREAS LIBERTO MH8 6 VELO CLUB MELGORIEN 02:38:10 36,79 33
34
2206 BERGARECHE BORJA MH7 15 BOBRUC OIL 02:38:10 36,79 34
35
2397 SMIT RON MH8 7 HSV de Kampioen 02:38:10 36,79 35
36
2625 STRAINCHAMPS LUCAS MH1 9   02:38:10 36,79 36
37
2605 BOSSARD LOIC MH1 10 VELO CLUB MONDONVILLOIS 02:38:11 36,79 37
38
2278 PERRET DANIEL MH7 16 Saint Denis Cyclisme 02:38:11 36,79 38
39
2385 PETIPAS ANDRÉ MH8 8 Barentin cs 02:38:11 36,79 39
40
2177 GALLES JEAN PAUL MH7 17 VC MONTOIS 02:38:11 36,79 40
41
2788 LAFORET GISCLARD GUILLAUME MH1 11 ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE 02:38:11 36,79 41
42
2487 TRANCHECOSTE HENRI MH9 1 C C MULTIPOLE BERRE 02:38:11 36,79 42
43
2283 PRIOUL PASCAL MH7 18 USSH 02:38:11 36,79 43
44
2632 WARIN FRANCK MH1 12 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 02:38:11 36,79 44
45
2353 GOMIERO SERGE MH8 9 TOAC 02:38:12 36,79 45
46
2708 ROUX SIBILON JOEL MH5 1 VCN VAISON LA ROMAINE 02:38:12 36,79 46
47
2342 DECOTTE BERNARD MH8 10 avenir cycliste bollenois 02:38:12 36,79 47
48
2409 WOITTEQUAND CHRISTIAN MH8 11 VELO D'OLT 02:38:12 36,79 48
49
2260 LAFRANCHISE DIDIER MH7 19 OCRaphaelois 02:38:12 36,79 49
50
2672 COUDERC DIDIER MH4 4 TEAM APRODIA/Guidon DECAZEVILLOIS 02:38:12 36,79 50
51
2326 BECAM JEAN-YVES MH8 12 TC CHOLETAIS 02:38:12 36,79 51
52
2253 HAGUENIER FABRICE MH7 20 AAJ BLOIS 02:38:14 36,78 52
53
2289 RICARD JEAN LUC MH7 21 CYCLO CLUB DES VIOLETTES CASTELMAUROU 02:38:32 36,71 53
54
2288 RESPAUT DIDIER MH7 22 CC LE BOULOU 02:38:41 36,68 54
55
2335 CHABANEL CLAUDE MH8 13 UV AUBE CC CHARLOTTE 02:38:44 36,66 55
56
2293 ROTTLER ULRICH MH7 23 RC Villingen 02:39:05 36,58 56
57
2737 VANDEPITTE NATHAN MMINEUR 1 culture vélo U19 02:39:37 36,46 57
58
2262 LEBOUGRE JEAN-MICHEL MH7 24 EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 02:39:38 36,46 58
59
2379 NADAUD DOMINIQUE MH8 14 L'Union cycliste 31 02:39:38 36,46 59
60
2287 REGOUBY PIERRE MH7 25 Union Cosnoise Sportive 02:39:38 36,46 60
61
2226 CIPRELLI PATRICE MH7 26 CAVIGAL NICE SPORT 02:39:38 36,46 61
62
2229 COUILLEAUX YANNICK MH7 27 Espérance cycliste Sartrouville 02:39:38 36,45 62
63
2299 SIGUENZA BERNARD MH7 28 VC TOURNUS 02:39:39 36,45 63
64
2281 POULY PIERRE MH7 29 AC TREVOL 02:39:39 36,45 64
65
2218 BRIENS BERNARD MH7 30   02:39:39 36,45 65
66
2495 SAINZ ANDRE MH8 15 TAEM FONTAINE 02:39:39 36,45 66
67
2268 MADERA ALVAREZ CELESTINO MH7 31 DE LA UZ 02:39:39 36,45 67
68
2239 GARNIER BERNARD MH7 32 LAVAL CYCLISME 53 02:39:39 36,45 68
69
2324 BALDUCCI ALFRED MH8 16 Lac alliance cycliste 02:39:39 36,45 69
70
2221 CAMBLONG NOEL MH7 33   02:39:39 36,45 70
71
2245 GILLES ROLAND MH7 34 ALBI VELO SPORT 02:39:39 36,45 71
72
2292 ROCHE JEAN FRANCOIS MH7 35 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 02:39:39 36,45 72
73
2275 PARIS PATRICE MH7 36 AMICAL CYCLISTE TOURRETTOISE 02:39:40 36,45 73
74
2234 DELLENBACH LOUIS ALAIN MH7 37 ALBI VELO SPORT 02:39:40 36,45 74
75
2477 MEVEL HENRI MH9 2 UC PAU 02:39:40 36,45 75
76
2728 PUCCIANTI CHRISTOPHE MH6 1 PRODIALOG DAVID DEREPAS 02:39:40 36,45 76
77
2456 BERGER JEAN PIERRE MH9 3 UNION CYCLISME BREDOISE 02:39:40 36,45 77
78
2321 ACKERMANN LOUIS MH8 17   02:39:40 36,45 78
79
2355 GRELICHE CHRISTIAN MH8 18 saint chely cyclisme 02:39:40 36,45 79
80
2211 BEZOL GUY MH7 38 VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES 02:39:40 36,45 80
81
2212 BIREMONT FRANCIS MH7 39 club vallee de l ousse 02:39:40 36,45 81
82
102 TORREGROSA OLIVIER MH3 2 US AVIATION LATECOERE 02:39:40 36,45 82
83
2475 LISOWSKI GERARD MH9 4 UC MONACO 02:39:41 36,45 83
84
2404 VAIDIE MARCEL MH8 19 CC SAINT ONEN 02:39:41 36,44 84
85
2393 RICHARD MICHEL MH8 20 Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo 02:39:41 36,44 85
86
2674 DANIEAU STÉPHANE MH4 5 VELO CLUB CASTRAIS 02:39:41 36,44 86
87
2408 VILLAIN PATRICK MH8 21 UC ORLEANS 02:39:42 36,44 87
88
2743 BOLDINI MICHAEL MH3 3   02:39:42 36,44 88
89
2243 GERMANIER GERARD MH7 40 UV MAZAMET 02:39:42 36,44 89
90
2204 BAPE MAX MH7 41 ASSOS VALLE DE LA SURGES 02:39:44 36,43 90
91
2232 DEFERT JEAN-PIERRE MH7 42 VEL'HAUT-JURA SAINT-CLAUDE 02:39:44 36,43 91
92
2305 TREJO GARCIA LUIS JESUS MH7 43 CC ARSAN 02:39:49 36,42 92
93
2329 BLANCHARD JEAN-NOEL MH8 22 VS DOMPIERRE SUR YON 02:39:51 36,41 93
94
2480 MOREAU PIERRE MH9 5 sable sarthe cyclisme pdl 02:39:51 36,41 94
95
2257 HUNGER NORBERT MH7 44 TEAM PELTRAX 02:39:53 36,40 95
96
2298 SIBEUD JEAN-YVES MH7 45 ASPTT LYON 02:40:06 36,35 96
97
2362 JAMEAUX BERNARD MH8 23 CYCLO SPORT VESOUL 02:40:14 36,32 97
98
2776 MORVAN SEBASTIEN MH3 4 UVM 02:42:25 35,83 98
99
2416 WARNOCK JOHN MH8 24   02:42:25 35,83 99
100
2357 GRZEGORZEK HENRI MH8 25 team bike cycliste saint prix 02:42:26 35,83 100
101
2340 CUBEDO PIERRE MH8 26 GUIDON SPORTIF SÉTOIS 02:42:26 35,83 101
102
2635 CINDRIC PHILIPPE MH2 2 BVC - AVAB TTT 02:42:30 35,81 102
103
2220 CALVI BRUNO MH7 46 ST MICHEL SPORTS CYCLO 02:42:31 35,81 103
104
2676 DUMOULIN GILLES MH4 6 TEAM APRODIA/Guidon DECAZEVILLOIS 02:42:31 35,81 104
105
2391 RAUCOULES JEAN-CLAUDE MH8 27 ALBI VELO SPORT 02:42:48 35,75 105
106
2303 TARROUX ALAIN MH7 47 AS MURET CYCLISTE 02:42:56 35,72 106
107
2457 BERTET ALAIN MH9 6 RO SANARY 02:42:57 35,72 107
108
2686 THIRION FREDERIC MH4 7 SALONCYCLOSPORT 02:42:57 35,72 108
109
2279 PIETILÄ TOM MH7 48 Gimonäs CK 02:42:57 35,72 109
110
2388 QUERUEL JEAN MARIE MH8 28 GUIDON MONTALBANAIS 02:42:57 35,72 110
111
2360 HERCKEL DOMINIQUE MH8 29 OCCANTIBES 02:42:57 35,71 111
112
2630 TRINDADE NICOLAS MH1 13 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 02:42:57 35,71 112
113
2651 CORDOMI FABRICE MH3 5 VELO CLUB CASTRAIS 02:42:58 35,71 113
114
2710 VIDAL MICHEL MH5 2   02:43:00 35,70 114
115
2634 CARRERAS LIONEL MH2 3 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 02:43:01 35,70 115
116
2414 PELLE GEORGES MH8 30   02:43:03 35,69 116
117
2636 CLOVIN DAVID MH2 4   02:43:37 35,57 117
118
2389 QUERUEL MICHEL MH8 31 ECOV 02:44:55 35,29 118
119
2793 SAVARY PHILIPPE MH5 3 LOIRE ET SILLON CYCLISME 02:44:56 35,28 119
120
2483 ROLLEAU ROLAND MH9 7 US MONTAUBAN 02:45:06 35,25 120
121
2284 PUECH GILLES MH7 49 TEAM CVC CARCASSONNE 02:45:06 35,25 121
122
2215 BOOT GERARD MH7 50   02:45:07 35,25 122
123
2365 L'ECUYER PIERRE MH8 32 INDEPENDANT 02:45:07 35,25 123
124
2328 BLANC YVON MH8 33 ALBI VELO SPORT 02:45:07 35,25 124
125
2462 DEL CASTILLO JOSE MH9 8 UC montmeyran/valence 02:45:11 35,23 125
126
2369 LELUT MICHEL MH8 34 CAVEIRAC BIKE CLUB 02:45:19 35,20 126
127
2791 RALECHE JEAN MICHEL MH4 8   02:45:23 35,19 127
128
2795 FABRE TRISTAN MH1 14 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 02:45:31 35,16 128
129
2323 ARBES EMILE MH8 35 Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo 02:45:32 35,16 129
130
2290 RICHEFORT JEAN MICHEL MH7 51 Equipe Cycliste Vélizy 78 02:45:32 35,16 130
131
2351 GAGNIOUD PIERRE MH8 36 UC CULOZ BELLEY 02:45:32 35,16 131
132
2247 GIORGI SYLVAIN MH7 52 VTT DU GARLABAN 02:45:32 35,16 132
133
2307 VALLADE ERIC MH7 53 Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo 02:45:32 35,16 133
134
2242 GERBAIL CLAUDE MH7 54 SAINT CHELY CYCLISME 02:45:32 35,16 134
135
2453 BASSERY ANDRÉ MH9 9 ARRAS VELO CLUB 02:45:33 35,16 135
136
2384 PEREIRA VITORINO MH8 37 G.D. a Ronda 02:45:33 35,15 136
137
2387 POCQ ALAIN MH8 38 UNION CYCLISME 31 02:45:33 35,15 137
138
2622 ROLLINGER JULIEN MH1 15 SAINT NAUPHARY VELOSPORT 02:45:33 35,15 138
139
2233 DELCLAUX ALAIN MH7 55 UC BREDOISE 02:45:33 35,15 139
140
2476 MARTIN CLAUDE MH9 10 CS MAINVILLIERS 02:45:33 35,15 140
141
2312 WILLEMS KAREL MH7 56   02:45:33 35,15 141
142
2784 HIPOLITO FREDERIC MH3 6   02:45:33 35,15 142
143
2610 GIOVANNANGELI VINCENT MH1 16 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 02:45:34 35,15 143
144
2347 FEUILLETTE DOMINIQUE MH8 39 US bonny sur loire 02:45:34 35,15 144
145
2263 LEBOUVIER RAYMOND MH7 57 BALAM VELO SPRINT 31 02:45:34 35,15 145
146
2304 TOURRET MICHEL MH7 58 AAJ BLOIS 02:45:34 35,15 146
147
2410 ZAMUNER ALBERT MH8 40 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 02:45:34 35,15 147
148
2750 GAYRAL CHRISTOPHE MH2 5   02:45:34 35,15 148
149
2617 MOREAU LOIC MH1 17 VELO CLUB MONDONVILLOIS 02:45:34 35,15 149
150
2313 LAMANDE PATRICK MH7 59   02:45:36 35,14 150
151
2343 DELMAS HUBERT MH8 41 SAUBENS CYCLO 31 02:45:36 35,14 151
152
2790 CABAL EMMANUEL MH2 6   02:45:36 35,14 152
153
2366 LAFARGE JEAN LOUIS MH8 42 CRB 02:45:37 35,14 153
154
2282 PRENTOUT FRANCOIS MH7 60 USC STOUPEFONTAINOIS 02:45:37 35,14 154
155
2669 BONNET STEPHANE MH4 9 veloce montalbanais 02:45:38 35,14 155
156
2386 PINSON RÉGIS MH8 43 Team Varennes les vélos 02:45:38 35,14 156
157
2402 TRAVAILLÉ JEAN-PAUL MH8 44 stade de l'est pavillonnais 02:45:38 35,14 157
158
2633 BOURGADE CHRISTOPHE MH2 7 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 02:45:39 35,13 158
159
2413 RELLIER RENÉ MH8 45   02:45:43 35,12 159
160
2249 GONTIER FRANCIS MH7 61   02:45:43 35,12 160
161
2277 PERNELLE RÉMY MH7 62 AUNAY VTT 02:45:58 35,07 161
162
2380 NAEGELY GUY MH8 46 ASC PEUGEOT 02:46:00 35,06 162
163
2748 ROBIN YANNICK MH5 4   02:46:13 35,01 163
164
2491 NOBLESSE JEAN-LOUIS MH9 11   02:46:22 34,98 164
165
2265 LOUVEAU BERNARD MH7 63 BRETTE SPORTIF 02:46:34 34,94 165
166
2203 BAGILET CHRISTIAN MH7 64 pau racing les isards 02:46:45 34,90 167
167
2754 RELLIER PIERRE MH2 8   02:46:45 34,90 166
168
2248 GIRARDET MARC MH7 65 CC GIERES 02:46:48 34,89 168
169
2794 PEREZ ANTONIN MH1 18 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 02:47:56 34,66 169
170
2392 REQUENA DANIEL MH8 47 PEZENAS VCLL 02:48:08 34,61 170
171
2624 SORET JULIEN MH1 19   02:48:47 34,48 171
172
2469 GIROUX ANDRÉ MH9 12 cm aubervilliers 93 02:48:48 34,48 172
173
2294 ROURA EDOUARD MH7 66 AS MURET CYCLISTE 02:48:50 34,47 173
174
2781 MERCADIE FABRICE MH2 9 PAC 02:48:54 34,46 174
175
2782 MOTHES JULIEN MH2 10 PAC 02:48:55 34,45 175
176
2778 PAGES FREDERIC MH3 7 SAINT CHELY CYCLISME 02:49:03 34,43 176
177
2616 MARTINEZ LAURIS MH1 20   02:49:03 34,43 177
178
2455 BENOIST DANIEL MH9 13 UC LANDELLES 02:50:01 34,23 178
179
2325 BAUDOIN GERARD MH8 48 BRAQUET ABBATIEN 02:50:01 34,23 179
180
2418 COCHEZ MARCEL MH8 49 EMPALOT VELO CLUB 02:50:02 34,23 180
181
2671 BOUYSSOU CHRISTOPHE MH4 10 ACV Ballan Miré 02:50:02 34,23 181
182
2336 CHAMPARNAUD JACQUES MH8 50 ASPTT ANGOULÊME 02:50:02 34,23 182
183
2718 GISCLARD MARCEL MH6 2 CC CORNEILHAN 02:50:02 34,23 183
184
2330 BONNEFOY ALAIN MH8 51   02:50:02 34,23 184
185
2311 VRIGNAUD CLAUDE MH7 67 CC MONTOIS 02:50:02 34,23 185
186
2401 TRANIER LAURENT MH8 52 VELO CLUB SALINDRES 02:50:03 34,22 186
187
2359 HAREL MARCEL MH8 53 VELO CLUB SOYONNAIS 02:50:03 34,22 187
188
2236 FAUVEAU JEAN PIERRE MH7 68 ANET VELO CLUB 02:50:03 34,22 188
189
2256 HOLDAWAY LEE MH7 69 TriActiv Lanzarote 02:50:03 34,22 189
190
2719 HENRIET JEAN CHRISTOPHE MH6 3 VÉLO SPORT NIVERNAIS MORVAN 02:50:03 34,22 190
191
2306 VALATX JEAN-MARIE MH7 70 Gaillac Velo Club 02:50:03 34,22 191
192
2337 CHANTAL ALAIN MH8 54 SCP CYCLISME 02:50:04 34,22 192
193
2210 BETRIAN JARDEL ALBERTO MH7 71 CC BICICLETAS SANCHIS XATIVA 02:50:04 34,22 193
194
2474 LALOUX GUY MH9 14   02:50:04 34,22 194
195
2631 TROCELLO LUCAS MH1 21 US COLOMIERS CYCLISME 02:50:04 34,22 195
196
2346 FERRANDEZ GUY MH8 55 Gaillac Velo Club 02:50:04 34,22 196
197
2670 BOUIN CHRISTOPHE MH4 11 CYCLO CLUB CORNEILHAN 02:50:04 34,22 197
198
2216 BOSC-ANDRIEU FRANCIS MH7 72   02:50:04 34,22 198
199
2308 VENNEVAULT ALEX MH7 73   02:50:04 34,22 199
200
2327 BIZIERES MICHEL MH8 56 US ST PIERRE DES CORPS 02:50:05 34,22 200
201
2666 ZAMPROGNO SEBASTIEN MH3 8 VAISON CYCLO NATURE 02:50:05 34,22 201
202
2689 VIGUIE BENOIT MH4 12 BOZSPORT NATURE 02:50:07 34,21 202
203
2627 TOUSTOU FABIEN MH1 22 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 02:50:17 34,18 203
204
2396 SERRAN JOSE MH8 57 Team Gemlo Velo Saleilles 02:51:05 34,02 204
205
2348 FRANCOIS MICHEL MH8 58 Gaillac Velo Club 02:51:44 33,89 205
206
2280 POLLONI SERGE MH7 74 AS MURET 02:52:49 33,68 206
207
2481 PELLOIS CHRISTIAN MH9 15 DC Quédillac 02:52:51 33,67 207
208
2649 CANOVAS SÉBASTIEN MH3 9 CYCLO CLUB AUSSONNAIS 02:52:51 33,67 208
209
2470 GOUESBIER HENRI MH9 16 AC CHAPELAIN 02:52:51 33,67 209
210
2274 MENDONCA CHRISTIAN MH7 75 PC PEDAL 02:52:51 33,67 210
211
2295 SCHAEFFER JEAN PAUL MH7 76 CC VARENNES VAUZELLES 02:52:52 33,67 211
212
2461 DECLOIS JEAN-CLAUDE MH9 17 UV BUCHERES 02:52:52 33,67 212
213
2297 SEVIN FRANÇOIS MH7 77   02:52:52 33,67 213
214
2755 SECHET JEAN-CLAUDE MH6 4   02:52:52 33,67 214
215
2377 MOURIN CAMILLE MH8 59 TEAM GREEN CYCLING 02:52:52 33,66 215
216
2301 STAERKLE CHARLES MH7 78   02:52:52 33,66 216
217
2361 HIPOLITO JOSE MH8 60 cvmontastruc 02:52:52 33,66 217
218
2225 CAUCHOIS MARTIAL MH7 79 association cyclisme campuis 02:52:53 33,66 218
219
2407 VANDERSANDE ROLAND MH8 61   02:52:53 33,66 219
220
2403 TROONEN GUIDO MH8 62   02:52:53 33,66 220
221
2746 RABACA PATRICE MH3 10   02:52:53 33,66 221
222
2694 ESPEROU DENIS MH5 5   02:52:53 33,66 222
223
2338 CHAUD DANIEL MH8 63 UCSARLAT 02:52:53 33,66 223
224
2488 WERY RICHARD MH9 18 cc Houchin 02:52:53 33,66 224
225
2205 BARTHIER CHRISTIAN MH7 80 SANT CHELY CYCLISME 02:52:53 33,66 225
226
2675 DUEYMES THIERRY MH4 13 SJO SAINT JUERY OLYMPIQUE 02:52:53 33,66 226
227
2705 PLOT PHILIPPE MH5 6   02:52:53 33,66 227
228
2464 DESPLACES ROGER MH9 19 UNION VELOCIPEDIQUE CHALONNAISE 02:52:54 33,66 228
229
2752 MAYRAN SERGE MH6 5   02:52:54 33,66 229
230
2796 TALENTON XAVIER MH1 23 UC CONDOMOISE 02:52:54 33,66 230
231
2732 THIBAULT LAURENT MH6 6 U C Brédoise 02:52:54 33,66 231
232
2608 CANTORO CLÉMENT MH1 24 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 02:52:54 33,66 232
233
2745 PEYRE BORIS MH3 11   02:52:54 33,66 233
234
2227 CLUZEL PATRICK MH7 81 AMICAL CYCLISTE TOURRETTOISE 02:52:56 33,65 234
235
2712 BESSE PHILIPPE MH6 7 DIJON SINGLETRACK 02:52:56 33,65 235
236
2341 DEBIA ROGER MH8 64   02:52:57 33,65 236
237
2744 JACOBE THIBAUT MH1 25   02:53:00 33,64 237
238
2452 AUBREE MICHEL MH9 20 VC PLOUHA 02:53:18 33,58 238
239
2730 SEGOVIANO JOSE MH6 8 CPRS LABARTHE CYCLO 02:53:37 33,52 239
240
2711 BARON PASCAL MH6 9 stade de l'est pavillonnais 02:53:52 33,47 240
241
2093 LOMBART LILIAN MH4 14 aprodia - guidon decazevillois 02:54:04 33,43 241
242
2792 CORREIA JOACHIM MARTIN MH4 15   02:55:01 33,25 242
243
2398 STEELANDT PATRICE MH8 65   02:56:10 33,03 243
244
2332 BOUDET PIERRE MH8 66 VELO CLUB ARLESIEN 02:56:11 33,03 244
245
2230 DANIS PASCAL MH7 82 AOB 02:56:16 33,02 245
246
2650 CHABAUD ALEXANDRE MH3 12 BRUGUIERES VELO CLUB 02:56:20 33,00 246
247
2272 MARTY JEAN CLAUDE MH7 83 Empalot Velo club 02:56:22 33,00 247
248
2780 ALBERT JEAN BAPTISTE MH5 7   02:56:22 33,00 248
249
2664 RIVIERE OLIVIER MH3 13 VELO CLUB CASTRAIS 02:56:23 33,00 249
250
2645 ROUMEGOUS MATHIEU MH2 11 BRUGUIERES VELO CLUB 02:56:24 32,99 250
251
2642 MONTEIL JÉRÔME MH2 12 BRUGUIERES VELO CLUB 02:56:24 32,99 251
252
2394 SACCHET JACQUES MH8 67 CYCLOSPORT MIRAMONTAIS 02:56:24 32,99 252
253
2202 AMALRIC CLAUDE MH7 84 CYCLO CLUB CORNEILHAN 02:56:24 32,99 253
254
2213 BLAMEY BRIAN MH7 85 VO2 Min 02:56:24 32,99 254
255
2175 GACHES PATRICK MH5 8 NL 02:56:25 32,99 255
256
2723 MANDIRAC DIDIER MH6 10 SJO cyclisme 02:56:35 32,96 256
257
2209 BERTHIER PAUL MH7 86 vct polunesie 02:56:36 32,96 257
258
2411 ZANOTTI MICHEL MH8 68 VELOCLUB CARCOIS 02:56:36 32,96 258
259
2765 RIDEL DONATIEN MH3 14   02:56:36 32,95 259
260
2478 MICHOT DENIS MH9 21 PRODIALOG DAVID DEREPAS 02:56:58 32,89 260
261
2176 JAUBERT MARC MH7 87 NL 02:57:46 32,74 261
262
2246 GIMENEZ JEAN CLAUDE MH7 88 BEDARIEUX 02:57:46 32,74 262
263
2134 PARENT MICHEL MH5 9 SJO CYCLISME 02:57:47 32,74 263
264
2609 CHAMPAGNAC MAXIME MH1 26   02:57:47 32,73 264
265
2219 BRIGHT DAVID MH7 89 Cardiff JIF 02:57:47 32,73 265
266
2356 GRIL MICHEL MH8 69 CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN 02:57:47 32,73 266
267
2656 DURAND ALEXANDRE MH3 15   02:57:48 32,73 267
268
2742 PAGES GREGOIRE MH2 13   02:57:48 32,73 268
269
2763 KIEFFER JULIEN MH3 16   02:57:48 32,73 269
270
2714 BOUILLOT BRUNO MH6 11 CYCLO CLUB CORNEILHAN 02:57:48 32,73 270
271
2244 GIBERT GERARD MH7 90 SAINT CHELY CYCLISME 02:57:49 32,73 271
272
2417 DIRAT ROGER MH8 70 NL 02:57:52 32,72 272
273
2252 GUINDÉ JEAN PIERRE MH7 91   02:57:53 32,72 273
274
2217 BRETOU CLAUDE MH7 92 CV MONTASTRUC 02:57:54 32,71 274
275
2264 LEYDET PIERRE MH7 93 LA ROUE D OR BRIGNOLES 02:57:56 32,71 275
276
2472 HERBAIN ROBERT MH9 22 EC TAIZE AIZIE 02:57:58 32,70 276
277
2273 MASSON THIERRY MH7 94 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 02:58:09 32,67 277
278
2259 JAUFFRET MAURICE MH7 95 CYCLO SPORT CAVAILLON 02:58:13 32,66 278
279
2764 BODEREAU ADRIEN MH1 27   02:58:37 32,58 279
280
2235 DUMOLIN MICHEL MH7 96 BREBIERES 03:01:01 32,15 280
281
2685 ROBERT MICHEL MH4 16 ALBI TRIATHLON 03:01:01 32,15 281
282
2368 LEHUBY DANIEL MH8 71 Team Gemlo Velo Saleilles 03:01:02 32,15 282
283
2683 PEILLEX PHILIPPE MH4 17 SANS CLUB 03:01:03 32,15 283
284
2178 FAYOLLE BERNARD MH7 97 avc aix en provence 03:01:03 32,14 284
285
2697 GUIU BERNARD MH5 10   03:01:03 32,14 285
286
2761 DECLAS FREDERIC MH5 11 TEAM 81 03:01:03 32,14 286
287
2363 JEANJEAN GERARD MH8 72 RO DE BRIGNOLS 03:01:04 32,14 287
288
2759 BESSON BRUNO MH6 12   03:01:05 32,14 288
289
2628 TRAMIER RÉMY MH1 28   03:01:05 32,14 289
290
2768 BOMME THOMAS MMINEUR 2 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 03:01:34 32,05 290
291
2654 DOLCIN-TILLANT DOMINIQUE MH3 17 us madinina gwada 03:01:36 32,05 291
292
2726 NOGUERA JACQUES MH6 13 MOUSQUETAIRES CYCLISTES PRADEENS 03:01:39 32,04 292
293
2657 LABATUT JOEL MH3 18 UC REVEL 03:03:26 31,73 293
294
2490 ZEMIAC CLAUDE MH9 23 UC CARQUEIRANNE 03:03:27 31,73 294
295
2460 COUIC BERNARD MH9 24 Vélo Sport Saint Affricain 03:03:28 31,72 295
296
2647 BERTHELIN DIMITRI MH3 19 CYCLO SPORT VILLEFRANCHOIS 03:03:28 31,72 296
297
2254 HERAN GÉRARD MH7 98 VELO SPORT ST AFFRICAIN 03:03:29 31,72 297
298
2465 DUARTE SANTIAGO SYLVAIN MH9 25 VELO CLUB BELESTA 09 03:03:29 31,72 298
299
2756 COLOMBIES DIDIER MH5 12   03:03:40 31,69 299
300
2237 FONTES MARC MH7 99   03:03:41 31,68 300
301
2405 VALLEJO MONTES DIONISIO MH8 73 ECSA-SANT ANDREU (Barcelona) 03:03:47 31,67 301
302
2629 TRINDADE JÉRÔME MH1 29 VELO CLUB LA SOUTERRAINE 03:04:01 31,63 302
303
2399 THUREAU DANIEL MH8 74 TC CHOLETAIS 03:04:01 31,63 303
304
2735 TRINDADE LOUIS MH6 14 TRINDADE UCI PRO TEAM 03:04:02 31,62 304
305
2468 GIBELIN CHRISTIAN MH9 26 Nîmes Cyclisme 03:04:03 31,62 305
306
2741 TABES GUILLAUME MH3 20   03:04:04 31,62 306
307
2415 PALIS MICHEL MH8 75   03:04:06 31,61 307
308
2419 BRIOLS GERARD MH8 76 LABARTHE CYCLO 03:04:22 31,57 308
309
2662 MURATET PATRICK MH3 21   03:04:23 31,56 309
310
2276 PASA JEAN LOUIS MH7 100 CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN 03:04:37 31,52 310
311
2484 SCHEYDECKER CLAUDE MH9 27 LICENCE TITRE INDIVUDUEL 03:06:41 31,17 311
312
2240 GENDRE DIDIER MH7 101 ROUE LIBRE SAMATAISE 03:06:42 31,17 312
313
2241 GEOFFROY LIONEL MH7 102 SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE LOCHES 03:06:42 31,17 313
314
2485 SISTERNES RAYMOND MH9 28   03:06:43 31,17 314
315
2652 DELAVAL LAURENT MH3 22   03:06:43 31,17 315
316
2603 BESSOU ADRIEN MH1 30   03:06:45 31,16 316
317
2738 GHAZI ADEL MH4 18   03:06:45 31,16 317
318
2769 ALBERGE FLORIAN MH1 31 NL 03:06:46 31,16 318
319
2261 LAUDOYER VINCENT MH7 103 UCLHSM 03:06:52 31,15 319
320
2378 MUSSET BERNARD MH8 77 O.C.P. PROVENCE 03:06:53 31,14 320
321
2354 GREINER JEAN-CLAUDE MH8 78 ALSACE 03:06:54 31,14 321
322
2783 HIPOLITO JEAN MH6 15 CV MONTASTRUC 03:06:57 31,13 322
323
2797 GARACH JEAN LUC MH7 104   03:07:00 31,12 323
324
2107 ALIBERT THIERRY MH4 19 NL 03:07:15 31,08 324
325
2729 RODRIGUES DENIS MH6 16 CCM Etang de Berre 03:07:15 31,08 325
326
2250 GRIMAL DANIEL MH7 105   03:07:15 31,08 326
327
2620 PIEGAD FLORENT MH1 32 VAISON CYCLO NATURE 03:07:51 30,98 327
328
2604 BIAU ROMAIN MH1 33 VELO CLUB CASTRAIS 03:08:04 30,95 328
329
2454 BASTIDE JEAN MARCEL MH9 29   03:08:54 30,81 329
330
2680 MARCHESIN CHRISTOPHE MH4 20 vélo club saint lieux les lavaur 03:08:56 30,80 330
331
2621 RACACHÉ GÉRAUD MH1 34 CCV CASTELMAUROU 03:10:16 30,59 331
332
2607 CADEAU GUILLAUME MH1 35 Loulay85 03:10:55 30,48 332
333
2773 REY ALAIN MH6 17 NL 03:11:16 30,43 333
334
2458 CHAUVIN MICHEL MH9 30 RO SANARY 03:11:29 30,39 334
335
2381 NICOLAIEFF LUC MH8 79 RO SANARY 03:11:29 30,39 335
336
2207 BERRANEM DIDIER MH7 106 VELOCE CLUB MONTALBANAIS 03:11:30 30,39 336
337
2667 ANDRAL SERGE MH4 21   03:11:30 30,39 337
338
2700 MILAN THIERRY MH5 13 CAVEIRAC BIKE CLUB 03:11:31 30,39 338
339
2695 FROGER PATRICK MH5 14 vélo club saint lieux les lavaur 03:11:31 30,39 339
340
2602 BEGA MICHAEL MH1 36   03:11:33 30,38 340
341
2696 GRILLON THIERRY MH5 15 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 03:11:33 30,38 341
342
2106 DEZOU LAURENT MH4 22   03:11:35 30,38 342
343
2770 VERGNES FABIEN MH1 37 NL 03:11:41 30,36 343
344
2724 MASSOL JEAN LOUIS MH6 18   03:11:53 30,33 344
345
2173 HORNEC FRANCOIS MH7 107 PEDAL PUSSEULLOIS 03:11:58 30,32 345
346
2494 BARATIE RAYMOND MH9 31 TEAM MASTERS PROF82 03:12:36 30,22 346
347
2471 HENNEQUIN DANY MH9 32 UCK VANNES 03:14:13 29,97 347
348
2740 LEVACHER PASCAL MH6 19   03:14:16 29,96 348
349
2758 CHATAIN FRANCIS MH6 20   03:14:47 29,88 349
350
2643 PEZOUS FABRICE MH2 14   03:16:43 29,58 350
351
2663 PELISSOU FRÉDÉRIC MH3 23   03:16:43 29,58 351
352
2486 SUMMERFIELD COLIN MH9 33 gs vecchi 03:17:08 29,52 352
353
2492 BAROS ROBERT MH9 34 AVIRON BAYONNAIS 03:17:08 29,52 353
354
2749 FOISSIER REMY MH4 23   03:17:10 29,52 354
355
2044 RICHARD CHRISTIAN MH8 80 NL 03:17:11 29,51 355
356
2722 LACOMBE PATRICK MH6 21 cyclo moulares 03:17:13 29,51 356
357
2267 LUZECKYZ JEAN-PIERRE MH7 108 ASPTT ALBI 03:17:13 29,51 357
358
2648 BESSIERE STEPHANE MH3 24   03:17:20 29,49 358
359
2463 DEMANGE BERNARD MH9 35 cote d'azur 03:18:26 29,33 359
360
2619 PAPAREMBORDE DAMIEN MH1 38 UV MAZAMET 03:19:17 29,20 360
361
2383 PANZA BRUNO MH8 81 TEAM CYCLISTE MORANGIS 03:19:23 29,19 361
362
2706 POUGET JEAN-MARC MH5 16 CYCLO SPORT VILLEFRANCHOIS 03:19:27 29,18 362
363
2638 DUMOLIN THOMAS MH2 15   03:19:27 29,18 363
364
2787 MENEGHETTI PASCAL MH5 17 CYCLO RANDONNEURS ALBIGEOIS 03:20:21 29,05 364
365
2717 EXPERT REGIS MH6 22 SOREZE VELO CLUB 03:21:00 28,95 365
366
2693 DELAR CHARLES MH5 18 us madinina gwada 03:21:38 28,86 366
367
2753 LLORET JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MH4 24   03:21:38 28,86 367
368
2459 COUCHOURON DANIEL MH9 36   03:21:39 28,86 368
369
2493 BES FRANCIS MH9 37 NL 03:21:41 28,86 369
370
2395 SALUSTE MARC MH8 82   03:21:42 28,85 370
371
2618 PALMISTE LAZARE MH1 39 us madinina gwada 03:22:09 28,79 371
372
2779 BERNARD FLORENT MMINEUR 3   03:22:27 28,75 372
373
2473 KRAGH EIGIL MH9 38 GSEM nice 03:22:34 28,73 373
374
2767 SEBE GUILLAUME MH3 25   03:22:55 28,68 374
375
2644 ROUGERON MATHIEU MH2 16   03:24:24 28,47 375
376
2371 MAURY CHRISTIAN MH8 83 SAINT DENIS UNION SPORT 03:24:25 28,47 376
377
2334 CAVAILLES PHILIPPE MH8 84 VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS 03:24:25 28,47 377
378
2774 PRIVAT DANIEL MH6 23 NL 03:24:28 28,46 378
379
2698 JARLAUD THIERRY MH5 19   03:24:29 28,46 379
380
2382 OLASKOAGA ETXEBESTE JOSE MH8 85 DONOSTI GAIN JOLASC 03:24:46 28,42 380
381
2302 STEFANON GUY MH7 109   03:24:56 28,40 381
382
2789 CABOT BERNARD MH4 25   03:25:16 28,35 382
383
2467 GAUTHIER JEAN PIERRE MH9 39 BACC NOGARO 03:25:48 28,28 383
384
2785 AZEMAR JEAN PIERRE MH5 20 MARSSAC AVENTURE 03:25:53 28,27 384
385
2285 PUIGRENIER JOEL MH7 110 JA ISLE VELO LOISIR 03:26:50 28,14 385
386
2721 JAMROZ PATRICK MH6 24 UA TARBES TRIATHLON 03:28:26 27,92 386
387
2691 BRUNO VINCENT MH5 21   03:28:52 27,86 387
388
2271 MARTINET DANIEL MH7 111 les amis du vélo sautrun 44 03:29:05 27,83 388
389
2331 BOUANCHEAU PATRICK MH8 86 les amis du vélo sautron 44880 03:29:06 27,83 389
390
2251 GUILMIN JEAN-MARIE MH7 112   03:29:10 27,82 390
391
2701 NOGUERA MICHEL MH5 22 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 03:29:16 27,81 391
392
2678 LELIEVRE SÉBASTIEN MH4 26   03:29:44 27,75 392
393
2673 DAMOUR FRÉDÉRIC MH4 27   03:31:01 27,58 393
394
2344 DEZY PATRICK MH8 87   03:31:06 27,57 394
395
2786 BROISIN CHRISTIAN MH6 25   03:31:21 27,54 395
396
2702 PASCUAL LUCIEN MH5 23 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 03:33:12 27,30 396
397
2637 DE BIENASSIS PIERRIC MH2 17   03:33:52 27,21 397
398
2333 CABOT ALAIN MH8 88 UNION CYCLISTE DU REQUISTANAIS 03:34:04 27,19 398
399
2659 MARTINEAU JEROME MH3 26   03:35:12 27,04 399
400
2727 ORF JEAN PAUL MH6 26 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 03:37:45 26,73 400
401
2690 BOUNES JEAN-FRANÇOIS MH5 24   03:38:46 26,60 401
402
2747 ARMENGAUD DANIEL MH5 25   03:38:46 26,60 402
403
2238 GANDY DOMINIQUE MH7 113   03:38:54 26,59 403
404
2640 GANDY NICOLAS MH2 18   03:38:54 26,59 404
405
2771 RODIER FABIEN MH1 40 NL 03:38:56 26,58 405
406
2489 WOODHOUSE DAVID MH9 40   03:39:01 26,57 406
407
2451 AOUSTIN CHRISTIAN MH9 41 SAINT JUERY OLYMPIQUE 03:39:05 26,56 407
408
2682 MOURNES GILLES MH4 28   03:40:04 26,45 408
409
2733 TICHIT ALAIN MH6 27   03:42:50 26,12 409
410
2692 CARINDO TIMOLEON MH5 26   03:42:52 26,11 410
411
2739 GIMENEZ FLORIAN MH2 19   03:45:46 25,78 411
412
2606 BOULOUS THOMAS MH1 41   03:45:51 25,77 412
413
2751 TOURNIÉ CHRISTOPHE MH4 29   03:45:58 25,75 413
414
2482 RAIBAUT JEAN MH9 42 CLUB NEUTRE L.R 03:46:01 25,75 414
415
2655 DOLCIN-TILLANT PATRICE MH3 27 us madinina gwada 03:46:04 25,74 415
416
2613 LACAZE AURELIEN MH1 42   03:46:14 25,72 416
417
2677 LE BIVIC JEAN MARIE MH4 30   03:46:16 25,72 417
418
2291 ROBERT ALAIN MH7 114 ACTAC AIX EN PROVENCE 03:47:50 25,54 418
419
2322 ARASA CHRISTIAN MH8 89   03:47:51 25,54 419
420
2679 LLORET RENAUD MH4 31   03:48:10 25,51 420
421
2707 RACACHÉ CHRISTOPHE MH5 27 CCV CASTELMAUROU 03:48:52 25,43 421
422
2734 TOUSTOU JEAN PIERRE MH6 28   03:53:04 24,97 422
423
2658 LAVAL PASCAL MH3 28   03:53:48 24,89 423
424
2687 TOUSSAINT FRÉDÉRIC MH4 32   03:54:47 24,79 424
425
2296 SEVERAC BERNARD MH7 115   03:56:13 24,64 425
426
2681 MONNIER CHRISTOPHE MH4 33 CYCLOS DES LIONS 03:57:49 24,47 426
427
2725 MONFRAIX JEAN MICHEL MH6 29   04:00:31 24,20 427
428
2703 PELLEGRIN GUY MH5 28   04:01:09 24,13 428
429
2300 SOMPAYRAC FRANÇOIS MH7 116   04:02:34 23,99 429
430
2775 THEYS BENJAMIN MMINEUR 4 NL 04:03:28 23,90 430
431
2668 BESSE STÉPHANE MH4 34 La pedale buzetoise 04:04:33 23,80 431
432
2358 HANSEN JOHAN MH8 90 Hobro Cykle Club af 1938 04:06:08 23,64 432
433
2777 GARNIER SYLVAIN MH3 29 ALBI TRIATHLON 04:09:18 23,35 433
434
2766 LIBER ALAIN MH5 29   04:16:03 22,73 434
435
2704 PEYRE PATRICK MH5 30   04:24:13 22,03 435
436
2400 TOURNADRE GÉRARD MH8 91 SAINT CHELY CYCLISME 02:36:03 3,65 436
437
801 MALLARD DAVID MH5 31 OCC ANTIBES 02:39:41 3,64 437