Albigeoise série mondiale Gran Fondo - 26/05/2017

97 Km Féminin


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
2147 LONGO JEANNIE FF6 1 CAVIGAL NICE SPORT 02:39:25 36,51 1
2
2059 MAGNALDI ERICA FF1 1 TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI 02:39:25 36,5 2
3
2039 ROGNANT VIVIANE FF2 1 Clarac Comminges Cyclisme 02:39:26 36,5 3
4
2054 BESSONE MARION FF1 2 RO SANARY 02:39:29 36,49 4
5
2094 NACIO-CASALIES FLORENCE FF4 1   02:39:30 36,49 5
6
2098 RIEDLE SYLVIE FF4 2 U.C.Bassin Houiller 02:44:32 35,37 6
7
2036 LEACH BELLA FF2 2 SQUADRA LA FUGA 02:44:32 35,37 7
8
2043 SCHULLER CÉLINE FF2 3   02:44:32 35,37 8
9
2007 GROS STEPHANIE FF3 1 VC VINCENNES 02:44:32 35,37 9
10
2083 DE SAINT JEAN MAGDALENA FF4 3 Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo 02:44:33 35,37 10
11
2040 SABIN TEYSSEDRE PAULINE FF2 4 VELO CLUB RODEZ 02:44:33 35,37 11
12
2006 FONTEIN ERNA FF3 2 APC12 02:44:33 35,37 12
13
2003 DAZA ASUMENDI MONIKA FF3 3 BERA BERA R.T. 02:44:33 35,37 13
14
2096 PETROLINI MARTINE FF4 4 GPCC 31 02:44:34 35,36 14
15
1120 BAUD STEPHANIE FF1 3 PRODIALOG DAVID DEREPAS 02:47:44 34,7 15
16
2060 POLIZZI SANDRINE FF1 4 TEAM SPOC NICE 02:47:44 34,69 16
17
2033 DUPONT EMMANUELLE FF2 5 Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo 02:47:45 34,69 17
18
2143 CARCERONI GILLES CLAUDIA FF6 2 ALBI VELO SPORT 02:47:45 34,69 18
19
2034 EVRARD SOPHIE FF2 6 Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo 02:47:46 34,69 19
20
2010 LAURENDON AMELIE FF3 4 CR Saint Chamond 02:47:46 34,69 20
21
2013 SAYSSET KARINE FF3 5 TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. 02:47:46 34,69 21
22
2063 SELAN DUNJA FF1 5 tus team 02:47:46 34,69 22
23
2081 BLONDIN NATHALIE FF4 5   02:48:04 34,63 23
24
2009 JULIEN CHRISTEL FF3 6 REVEL SPRINTER CLUB 02:50:48 34,07 24
25
2070 CANTELE PAULINE FF1 6 VC MONTOIS 02:50:51 34,06 25
26
2064 SIMONOVA MONIKA FF1 7   02:53:26 33,55 26
27
2131 FLETCHER TRACEY FF5 1 Team Moda 02:53:27 33,55 27
28
2091 LILLEY ALISON FF4 6 Fenland Clarion Cycling Club 02:53:27 33,55 28
29
2087 HAK CHRISTEL FF4 7 VELO CLUB MENDE LOZERE 02:53:27 33,55 29
30
2067 THIEBAULT MARINE FF1 8 Club Omnisports de Courcouronnes Cyclisme Féminin 02:53:28 33,55 30
31
2133 NAON CORINNE FF5 2   02:53:28 33,55 31
32
2066 TASTAVIN OFÉLIE FF1 9 VELO CLUB SALINDRES 02:58:06 32,68 32
33
2035 GARDEY DELPHINE FF2 7 equipe de france police 02:58:08 32,67 33
34
2149 TOOZS HOBSON GILLIANE FF6 3 VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS 02:58:08 32,67 34
35
2082 BREDARD CHRISTELLE FF4 8 CS DOURDANNAIS 02:58:08 32,67 35
36
2103 TORIO SYLVIA FF4 9 Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo 02:58:08 32,67 36
37
2142 CABELLA PATRIZIA FF6 4 ERREBI 02:58:09 32,67 37
38
2145 ENDICOTT LINDA FF6 5 SQUADRA LA FUGA 02:58:09 32,67 38
39
2032 BURROWS DENISE FF2 8 Wyre Forest CRC 02:58:11 32,66 39
40
2053 ANDRIEUX ESTELLE FF1 10 GSC BLAGNAC 02:58:13 32,66 40
41
2121 BERTRAND ANNE MARIE FF5 3 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 02:58:14 32,65 41
42
2127 DURU CLOTHILDE FF5 4 SCJ CYCLISME 02:58:14 32,65 42
43
2092 LIMOUZY AMBRE FF4 10 AS QUILLAN 02:58:41 32,57 43
44
2164 NIEMERICH NADINE FF7 1   02:59:23 32,44 44
45
2002 DALMASSO CRISTEL FF3 7 MBC NICE 02:59:23 32,44 45
46
2095 PELLETIER DOMINIQUE FF4 11 DIJON SINGLETRACK 03:00:58 32,16 46
47
2011 ROMAN SÉVERINE FF3 8 VELO CLUB BAILLY NOISY 03:06:10 31,26 47
48
2085 DUNCAN SUZY FF4 12 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 03:06:11 31,26 48
49
2168 VALKS MARTI FF7 2 GWC DE ADELAAR 03:06:11 31,26 49
50
2125 CHAVANT VALERIE FF5 5 MURET CYCLISTE 03:06:14 31,25 50
51
2148 ST LEGER SALY FF6 6   03:08:26 30,88 51
52
2097 PONTHUS CLAIRE FF4 13 us madinina gwada 03:08:27 30,88 52
53
2058 LEFOUR CLAIRAND AURELIE FF1 11 AC BERRE 03:11:08 30,45 53
54
2129 ESCLANGON ISABELLE FF5 6 UNION SPORTIVE CYCLO BERG ET COIRON 03:11:08 30,45 54
55
2031 ARBES AURELIE FF2 9 AVENIR BIZANOS CYCLO 03:11:10 30,44 55
56
2068 VIARD NATHALIE FF1 12 EAUZE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 03:11:10 30,44 56
57
2135 SHEK NATANA FF5 7   03:11:11 30,44 57
58
2086 GRAS SANDRINE FF4 14 SAINT CHELY CYCLISME 03:11:11 30,44 58
59
2167 THUREAU GISÈLE FF7 3 TC CHOLETAIS 03:11:11 30,44 59
60
2171 ACKERMANN JANET FF9 1 Pédale des Eaux-Vives 03:11:19 30,42 60
61
2144 DELARBRE PATRICIA FF6 7 Velo club salindres 03:11:41 30,36 61
62
2041 STEPHANY ANNE FF2 10 TRILUX 03:11:55 30,33 62
63
2055 CADZOW ELANOR FF1 13 Kinetic Cycles Welwyn Racing Team 03:13:30 30,08 63
64
2090 KROLL TAMARA FF4 15 ALBI VELO SPORT 03:14:32 29,92 64
65
2128 ENGELSMA MARGRIET FF5 8 WV de Kannibaal 03:17:31 29,46 65
66
2104 VENNERSTRAND JENNY FF4 16 A-REBROCYKLISTERNA 03:17:32 29,46 66
67
2001 BRUNET ASTRUC NADINE FF3 9 SAINT CHELY CYCLISME 03:17:32 29,46 67
68
2122 BESSE SYLVIE FF5 9 DIJON SINGLETRACK 03:17:33 29,46 68
69
2061 RICORD PAULINE FF1 14 Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo 03:17:33 29,46 69
70
2166 ROCHE CATHERINE FF7 4 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 03:17:34 29,46 70
71
2172 RASO REINE FF8 1 CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 03:17:37 29,45 71
72
2169 VIDAL PATRICIA FF7 5 COUSERAN CYCLISTE 03:21:48 28,84 72
73
2100 SORENSEN BRITTA FF4 17   03:27:53 27,99 73
74
2132 MORIS-METENIER MARIELLE FF5 10 AC TREVOL 03:29:07 27,83 74
75
2124 CARRE MARIE-HÉLENE FF5 11   03:29:08 27,83 75
76
2005 DOUELLE AGNES FF3 10 CV MONTASTRUC 03:29:10 27,82 76
77
2163 LE LEZ ANNE FF7 6 EC PLESTIN PAYS DU TREGOR 03:29:11 27,82 77
78
2051 ALIZADA MASOMAH FF1 15 ALBI VELO SPORT 03:31:20 27,54 78
79
2165 ROBERT FRANCOISE FF7 7 ACTAC AIX EN PROVENCE 03:34:33 27,13 79
80
2008 JASSE MURIEL FF3 11 ALBI TRIATHLON 03:34:33 27,12 80
81
2170 ARASA LOUISE FF8 2   03:34:33 27,12 81
82
2099 RINCENT PATRICIA FF4 18 Avenir Cycliste de Villers-lès-Nancy 03:35:00 27,07 82
83
2126 COCHE MURIELLE FF5 12 cycloclub cagnes 03:35:01 27,07 83
84
2130 FASSION MARIE CLAUDE FF5 13 JS IRIGNY 03:37:03 26,81 84
85
2089 KOCHIAN CATHERINE FF4 19 CYCLO CLUB CORNEILHAN 03:39:26 26,52 85
86
2052 ALIZADA ZAHRA FF1 16 ALBI VELO SPORT 03:39:34 26,51 86
87
2136 OBENICHE JOULIN YANNICK FF5 14   03:43:25 26,05 87
88
2141 BECAM SYLVIANE FF6 8 TC CHOLETAIS 03:43:26 26,05 88
89
2161 DUFRANCATEL MARYSE FF7 8 OCRaphaelois 03:44:53 25,88 89
90
2065 SOLIVA ANAIS FF1 17   03:52:15 25,06 90
91
2123 BOUDOT NATHALIE FF5 15 CLUB MAZY CYCLISTE 03:52:33 25,03 91
92
2150 BESSON JACQUELINE FF6 9   03:54:32 24,82 92
93
2004 DEZOU MAGALI FF3 12   04:00:31 24,2 93
94
2108 SASIAIN VERGARA MONICA FF4 20   04:00:55 24,16 94
95
2014 JANSOU AUDE FF3 13   04:00:56 24,16 95
96
2105 MAGANA AUDE FF4 21   04:01:01 24,15 96