Albigeoise série mondiale Gran Fondo - 26/05/2017

Contre la montre 22 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx Nation
1
237 DUMONT MATHIEU MH3 1 FC OLORON 00:30:48 42,9 1 France
2
258 PLOUHINEC SAMUEL MH3 2 Team Peltrax-CSD 00:30:57 42,6 2 France
3
182 NUNES ROBERT MH5 1 Economy/Hooters 00:30:59 42,6 3 Costa Rica
4
305 KRAVOS MATEJ MH1 1   00:31:07 42,4 4 Slovénie
5
259 POOS CHRISTIAN MH3 3 SaF Zéisseng 00:31:15 42,2 5 Luxembourg
6
321 RAPCZYNSKI TIM MH1 2 FC Lexxi Speedbike 00:31:24 42 6 Allemagne
7
312 LOVŠE MATEJ MH1 3   00:31:26 42 7 Slovénie
8
181 MONTIER PASCAL MH5 2 VELOCE CLUB ROUEN 76 00:31:30 41,9 8 France
9
154 CHEMIN JEAN MICHEL MH5 3 LOIRE ET SILLON CYCLISME 00:31:33 41,8 9 France
10
260 PORTILLO SALDAMANDO RAUL MH3 4 NORINVER CYCLING TEAM 00:31:38 41,7 10 Espagne
11
161 FAUPEL HOLGER MH5 4 FC Pedalritter Göttingen 00:31:39 41,7 11 Allemagne
12
282 LUBACH FREDERIC MH2 1 VCAB 00:31:40 41,7 12 France
13
276 FRAISSIGNES FABIEN MH2 2   00:31:46 41,5 13 France
14
202 FELDMAN RICHARD MH4 1 durance - Colnago 00:31:47 41,5 14 USA
15
274 DEREPAS DAVID MH2 3 PRODIALOG DAVID DEREPAS 00:31:59 41,3 15 France
16
292 ALBARET DAMIEN MH1 4 MONTAGNAC 00:31:59 41,3 16 France
17
302 GRACZYK VINCENT MH1 5 CSA DE LA BASE ALAT DE PAU 00:32:03 41,2 17 France
18
300 GIBERT PHILIPPE MH1 6 ESPOIR CYCLISTE SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE 00:32:03 41,2 18 France
19
214 MAGNIER LAURENT MH4 2 VC PONTOIS 00:32:03 41,2 19 France
20
229 ALPEN ROBERT MH3 5 Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo 00:32:07 41,1 20 Suisse
21
317 OTIN PUERTOLAS ROBERTO MH1 7 AACC KAPELMUUR 00:32:13 41 21 Espagne
22
246 JOUFFROY STÉPHANE MH3 6 Vélo club bourgoin jallieu 00:32:18 40,9 22 France
23
170 ITURBE RICARDO MH5 5 BOBRUC OIL 00:32:20 40,8 23 Espagne
24
233 CHANDAVOINE KARL MH3 7 AC LANESTER 56 00:32:25 40,7 24 France
25
295 BASTIEN NICOLAS MH1 8 SORREZE VC 00:32:27 40,7 25 France
26
257 PIENIAZEK JAKUB MH3 8 Trek Masters Team 00:32:28 40,6 26 Espagne
27
293 ARBEZ SÉBASTIEN MH1 9 CAM BORDEAUX 00:32:30 40,6 27 France
28
307 LANE TOM MH1 10 Latchem Sunwise Race Team 00:32:33 40,5 28 U.K
29
205 FROGER FRÉDERIC MH4 3 CC COULOMMIERS 00:32:36 40,5 29 France
30
290 TRAUCHESSEC JEAN BAPTISTE MH2 4 VC MAURS 00:32:42 40,4 30 France
31
139 VAAL MICHIEL MH6 1 Team Bottrill/HSS Hire 00:32:44 40,3 31 U.K
32
234 CODEBO GIAN PAOLO MH3 9 Bicistore Cycling Team 00:32:45 40,3 32 Italie
33
268 VOSSHENRICH BODO MH3 10   00:32:45 40,3 33 Allemagne
34
330 BAUER ALEXANDER MH4 4   00:32:46 40,3 34 Allemagne
35
156 DE LA FUENTA LAGO FRANCISCO JAVIER MH5 6 NORINVER CYCLING TEAM 00:32:46 40,3 35 Espagne
36
122 KLOCZL GABOR MH6 2 Holte CK 00:32:46 40,3 36 Danemark
37
244 JELIC BORJA MH3 11   00:32:47 40,3 37 Slovénie
38
267 VANGOETHEMD SVENNE MH3 12 Master Cyclingteam HVL 00:32:49 40,2 38 Belgique
39
162 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ MARIO JOAQUIN MH5 7 CIUDAD DE JAEN 00:32:52 40,1 39 Espagne
40
196 CALONNE OLIVIER MH4 5 Creusot Vélo Sport 00:32:55 40,1 40 France
41
235 DELGADO ARTOLO JUAN RAMON MH3 13 Lareki bike team 00:32:59 40 41 Espagne
42
219 NEGRETE OSCAR MH4 6 UNIDOS POR UN RETO 00:33:04 39,9 42 Espagne
43
194 BARTHE NICOLAS MH4 7 sharks team 00:33:06 39,9 43 France
44
226 TORIBIO ANTUÑA JUAN MANUEL MH4 8 DE LA UZ 00:33:10 39,8 44 Espagne
45
192 ALDEBERT VINCENT MH4 9 VELO CLUB MAURSOIS 00:33:11 39,8 45 France
46
247 LE GOFF ARNAUD MH3 14 CC BIGOUDEN 00:33:12 39,7 46 France
47
299 FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA JOAO VITOR MH1 11 Capital Racing 00:33:15 39,7 47 France
48
248 LECOQ BERTRAND MH3 15 AC BAYEUX 00:33:17 39,7 48 France
49
319 POLIZZI JEREMY MH1 12 TEAM SPOC NICE 00:33:18 39,6 49 France
50
209 JOSSIC LAURENT MH4 10 LA TRONCHE VELO SPORT 00:33:18 39,6 50 France
51
272 DARIUSZ MIROSLAW MH2 5 Activejet 00:33:23 39,5 51 Pologne
52
296 BOURDELLE PIERRE-FRANÇOIS MH1 13 Zeta Cycling Club 00:33:24 39,5 52 France
53
81 BARFOED MICHAEL MH7 1   00:33:24 39,5 53 Danemark
54
135 SIE SERGE MH6 3 LA TRONCHE VELO SPORT 00:33:24 39,5 54 France
55
322 RICHARD GUILLAUME MH1 14 SOREZE VELO CLUB 00:33:26 39,5 55 France
56
138 TXOMIN ORONOZ GONZALEZ MH6 4 Hondarribia Txirrindulari Elkartea 00:33:29 39,4 56 Espagne
57
280 LEPOUTRE LOIC MH2 6 CAM BORDEAUX 00:33:30 39,4 57 France
58
189 TAILLEFER FABRICE MH5 8 étoile cycliste st vigorienne 00:33:34 39,3 58 France
59
99 MALBE SERGE MH7 2 union cyclisme chateauroux 00:33:38 39,2 59 France
60
269 BELTRAN HERNANDEZ PABLO MH2 7 FORD HOOTERS 00:33:40 39,2 60 Costa Rica
61
311 LOUAGE TOM MH1 15   00:33:42 39,2 61 Suisse
62
187 ST LEGER MICHAEL MH5 9   00:33:42 39,2 62 U.K
63
288 RUBIO LOBERA DAVID MH2 8 UNION CICLISTA ZARAGOZA 00:33:45 39,1 63 Espagne
64
270 CHANDAVOINE NORBERT MH2 9 AC LANESTER 56 00:33:50 39 64 France
65
278 GREEN SIMEON MH2 10 CMIcycling.com 00:33:52 39 65 USA
66
277 GONZALES LAURENT MH2 11 OCC ANTIBES 00:33:54 38,9 66 France
67
303 JULIEN FILLION MH1 16 UC THONON 00:33:55 38,9 67 France
68
217 MARTIN FREDERIC MH4 11 LOIRE et SILLON Cyclisme 00:33:57 38,9 68 France
69
262 RAYA PIERRE MH3 16 GUIDON FUXEEN 00:33:57 38,9 69 France
70
242 IBON URTIAGA MH3 17 MAILOPE TT 00:33:59 38,8 70 Espagne
71
90 DIVAY JOËL MH7 3 team des dombes 00:33:59 38,8 71 France
72
103 PIETILÄ TOM MH7 4 Gimonäs CK 00:34:00 38,8 72 Suède
73
199 DEJEAN PATRICK MH4 12 SPRINT 480 Pont de Beauvoisin 00:34:02 38,8 73 France
74
206 GALTIE SEBASTIEN MH4 13   00:34:03 38,8 74 France
75
324 SZEWE LOIC MH1 17 UV MAZAMET 00:34:04 38,7 75 France
76
117 FOUGEROUSE LUC MH6 5 LOIRE FOREZ CYCLOSPORT 00:34:07 38,7 76 France
77
118 GARCIA LANDA LUIS MH6 6 CC SABIÑÁNIGO--AACC KAPELMUUR 00:34:09 38,6 77 Espagne
78
249 LECOQ GUILLAUME MH3 18 UCIfs hérouville 00:34:09 38,6 78 France
79
172 LABILLE CHRISTOPHE MH5 10 Team Saint Médard 00:34:12 38,6 79 France
80
309 LEGER LIONEL MH1 18 TEAM TOP CYCLES ANTIBES 00:34:13 38,6 80 France
81
198 CUENCA FERNANDEZ CARLOS MH4 14 DE LA UZ 00:34:14 38,5 81 Espagne
82
289 SOULA GUILLAUME MH2 12 CMIcycling.com 00:34:14 38,5 82 France
83
141 ŽAVBI ANDREJ MH6 7   00:34:15 38,5 83 Slovénie
84
211 LECUYER FRANCK MH4 15 team france des clubs de la défense 00:34:15 38,5 84 France
85
264 ROUANET XAVIER MH3 19 VELO CLUB RUTHENOIS 00:34:22 38,4 85 France
86
251 MAHON SHANE MH3 20   00:34:24 38,4 86 Italie
87
271 CHELET FREDERIC MH2 13 Pau Racing les Isards 00:34:25 38,3 87 France
88
191 WINKEL BAS MH5 11 wielertoerist 00:34:28 38,3 88 Pays-Bas
89
223 POISSON THIERRY MH4 16 VCP DE LOUDEAC 00:34:28 38,3 89 France
90
7 LONGO JEANNIE FF6 1 CAVIGAL NICE SPORT 00:34:28 38,3 1 France
91
308 LEBLOND LOIC MH1 19 PRODIALOG DAVID DEREPAS 00:34:29 38,3 90 France
92
149 BRPDEAU JEAN JACQUES MH5 12 TEAM RVF 00:34:30 38,3 91 France
93
102 PELLET GILLES MH7 5 SC BRAUD ST LOUIS 00:34:30 38,3 92 France
94
159 DI TROIA TERENZIO MH5 13 Movicoast 00:34:32 38,2 93 Italie
95
236 DELRIEU FRANCK MH3 21 CAHORS CYCLISME 00:34:36 38,1 94 France
96
227 TSAPLIN VITALIY MH4 17 ROOMATIC 00:34:39 38,1 95 Russie
97
155 CHENAUD PIERRE MH5 14 AS SAINT JUNIEN 00:34:42 38 96 France
98
175 LOWRIE PAUL MH5 15 GUIDON MANSLOIS 00:34:42 38 97 France
99
130 PUCCIANTI CHRISTOPHE MH6 8 PRODIALOG DAVID DEREPAS 00:34:43 38 98 France
100
261 RABAUD OLIVIER MH3 22 C.V.MONTASTRUC 00:34:43 38 99 France
101
310 LOPEZ BENJMAIN MH1 20 BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME 00:34:45 38 100 France
102
153 CHABAUD JEAN-FRANÇOIS MH5 16 US FRONTON 00:34:45 38 101 France
103
283 MARTZ FABRICE MH2 14 VC ROCHEVILLOIS 00:34:46 38 102 France
104
148 BRAN ADI LEONTIN MH5 17 AC ORSAY 00:34:50 37,9 103 France
105
178 MANFREDO JOSE VEGA SASTRE MH5 18 DE LA UZ 00:34:55 37,8 104 France
106
168 GRAS ERIC MH5 19 SAINT CHELY CYCLISME 00:34:57 37,8 105 France
107
65 FEUILLETTE DOMINIQUE MH8 1 US bonny sur loire 00:34:57 37,8 106 France
108
266 THOMAS VINCENT MH3 23 LAVAL CYCLISME 53 00:34:59 37,7 107 France
109
136 SOLER DIEGO MH6 9 GUIDON SPORTIF SÉTOIS 00:35:00 37,7 108 France
110
287 RENAUD SEBASTIEN MH2 15 RCC 00:35:01 37,7 109 Suisse
111
329 PAULIAC BENOIT MH3 24 ATSCAF TARN 00:35:06 37,6 110 France
112
316 NOGUERA CAMILLE MH1 21 MOUSQUETAIRES CYCLISTES PRADEENS 00:35:07 37,6 111 France
113
286 RAYNAL DAVID MH2 16 VELO CLUB MAURSOIS 00:35:07 37,6 112 France
114
298 DISLEY XAVIER MH1 22 AeroCoach 00:35:08 37,6 113 U.K
115
255 PERALTA ALFREDO MH3 25 INDEPENDENT RIDER 00:35:09 37,5 114 Costa Rica
116
158 DENOEL THIERRY MH5 20 Section cycliste LUDON 00:35:10 37,5 115 France
117
297 BREARD JEAN CHARLES MH1 23 AC BAYEUX 00:35:12 37,5 116 France
118
256 PEYRE JEROME MH3 26 ES PERSAN 00:35:16 37,4 117 France
119
88 COLOMBIER MICHEL MH7 6 CLUB CYCLISTE MONCONTOUR 00:35:26 37,2 118 France
120
129 PINTO JOAO PEDRO MH6 10 Boavista/Servigas/duobike 00:35:27 37,2 119 Portugal
121
167 GILLET ROMUALD MH5 21 SJVC MONTELIMAR 00:35:30 37,2 120 France
122
165 FRIEBEL LAURENT MH5 22 TEAM FRIWHEEL 00:35:32 37,1 121 France
123
96 LAFONT CHRISTIAN MH7 7 AS MURET CYCLISTE 00:35:32 37,1 122 France
124
37 RHODES-JONES JESSICA FF1 1 Beacon Roads CC 00:35:36 37,1 2 U.K
125
119 GONZALES PHILIPPE MH6 11 OCC ANTIBES 00:35:37 37,1 123 France
126
327 VERDEL MORGAN MH1 24   00:35:37 37,1 124 France
127
314 MAUDOUIT JULIEN MH1 25 CAEN TRIATHLON 00:35:39 37 125 France
128
13 EWING BRONWEN FF5 1 Rye & District Wheelers 00:35:40 37 3 U.K
129
210 LANGDOWN ANDREW MH4 18 Blazing Saddles 00:35:42 37 126 U.K
130
173 LEROY LAURENT MH5 23   00:35:43 37 127 France
131
60 ACKERMANN LOUIS MH8 2   00:35:46 36,9 128 Suisse
132
184 PLET DIDIER MH5 24 CVC CARCASSONNE 00:35:47 36,9 129 France
133
150 CABAL CHRISTIAN MH5 25 UC31 00:35:47 36,9 130 France
134
157 DELANNOY MICHEL MH5 26 EMPALOT VELO CLUB 00:35:48 36,9 131 France
135
134 SENTUC THIERRY MH6 12 SC BRAUD ST LOUIS 00:35:48 36,9 132 France
136
100 MEHEUST PIERRICK MH7 8 cyclo club rennais 00:35:50 36,8 133 France
137
50 GIBELIN CHRISTIAN MH9 1 Nîmes Cyclisme 00:35:51 36,8 134 France
138
77 PETIPAS ANDRÉ MH8 3 Barentin cs 00:35:51 36,8 135 France
139
89 DELLENBACH LOUIS ALAIN MH7 9 ALBI VELO SPORT 00:35:54 36,8 136 Suisse
140
104 RESPAUT DIDIER MH7 10 CC LE BOULOU 00:35:56 36,7 137 France
141
63 CUBEDO PIERRE MH8 4 GUIDON SPORTIF SÉTOIS 00:35:58 36,7 138 France
142
285 MILLARD DIMITRI MH2 17   00:35:58 36,7 139 France
143
101 OCQUETEAU PATRICE MH7 11 V C. Guatais 00:36:01 36,6 140 France
144
328 WINER PASCAL MH1 26 VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS OMNISPORTS 00:36:02 36,6 141 France
145
222 PIVIN CHRISTOPHE MH4 19 CC BRAQUET ABBATIEN 00:36:03 36,6 142 France
146
221 PEREZ FRADE ROBERTO MH4 20 DE LA UZ 00:36:04 36,6 143 Espagne
147
82 BERGARECHE BORJA MH7 12 BOBRUC OIL 00:36:05 36,6 144 Espagne
148
137 SOMMIER MICHEL MH6 13 Pédale Patichonne 00:36:13 36,4 145 France
149
291 ADELE AXEL MH1 27 TOBESPORT TRIATHLON 00:36:13 36,4 146 France
150
58 ROLLEAU ROLAND MH9 2 US MONTAUBAN 00:36:14 36,4 147 France
151
323 SCHEITHAUER ANDREAS MH1 28 Team-ME 00:36:15 36,4 148 Allemagne
152
86 BONNEIL GILLES MH7 13 Team Saint Médard 00:36:15 36,4 149 France
153
39 VALIAVANOS ANAÏS FF1 2 UV PINON ANIZY 00:36:15 36,4 4 France
154
18 KILMARTIN JANE FF4 1 Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo 00:36:17 36,4 5 Suisse
155
59 SANSONNET JEAN-CLAUDE MH9 3 cyclo racing club limousin 00:36:24 36,3 150 France
156
56 NOBLESSE JEAN-LOUIS MH9 4 MELUN CYCLISME ORGANISATION 00:36:26 36,2 151 France
157
47 DEL CASTILLO JOSÉ MH9 5 UC montmeyran/valence 00:36:26 36,2 152 France
158
127 NOUWEN LUC MH6 14   00:36:30 36,2 153 Belgique
159
105 ROCHE JEAN FRANCOIS MH7 14 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 00:36:31 36,1 154 France
160
304 KRACIK PETER MH1 29   00:36:31 36,1 155 Slovaquie
161
124 LAGAR JEAN-PAUL MH6 15 SJO cyclisme 00:36:32 36,1 156 France
162
313 MAILLARD LÉO MH1 30 VELO CLUB LA SOUTERRAINE 00:36:32 36,1 157 France
163
55 MOREAU PIERRE MH9 6 sable sarthe cyclisme pdl 00:36:36 36,1 158 France
164
120 HARGREAVES PETER MH6 16 Oxted CC 00:36:40 36 159 U.K
165
15 BURGEVIN SABINE FF4 2 Esmpc 00:36:42 36 6 France
166
110 ADENIS DIDIER MH6 17 RO BRIGNOLES 00:36:43 35,9 160 France
167
294 BARATGIN DAMIEN MH1 31 CYCLO CLUB FONSORBAIS 00:36:43 35,9 161 France
168
91 DOREL JACQUES MH7 15 Saint-Chamond 00:36:44 35,9 162 France
169
164 FRAYSSE CHRISTIAN MH5 27 VELO CLUB NAUCELLE 00:36:47 35,9 163 France
170
69 GRELICHE CHRISTIAN MH8 5 saint chely cyclisme 00:36:47 35,9 164 France
171
98 MADERA ALVAREZ CELESTINO MH7 16 DE LA UZ 00:36:51 35,8 165 Espagne
172
112 BARTON COLIN MH6 18 Worthing Excelsior 00:36:55 35,8 166 U.K
173
29 EVRARD SOPHIE FF2 1 Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo 00:36:56 35,7 7 France
174
230 BRAMHALL PAUL MH3 27 Team Bottrill 00:36:57 35,7 167 U.K
175
113 BURROWS STEVE MH6 19 Vive Le Velo 00:36:58 35,7 168 U.K
176
183 PIQUEMAL PIERRE MH5 28 VÉLO CLUB LARRASSIEN 00:37:01 35,6 169 France
177
193 ARNAUD RAPHAEL MH4 21 VÉLO CLUB SÉRIGNANAIS 00:37:02 35,6 170 France
178
61 ARBES EMILE MH8 6   00:37:04 35,6 171 France
179
332 SWIETOCKI SEBASTIAN MH1 32   00:37:04 35,6 172 Pologne
180
38 SIMONOVA MONIKA FF1 3   00:37:05 35,6 8 République Tchèque
181
36 POLIZZI SANDRINE FF1 4 TEAM SPOC NICE 00:37:09 35,5 9 France
182
19 THOMAS ANNIE FF4 3 Cercle Gambetta Orléans Loiret 00:37:11 35,5 10 France
183
92 DUPONT LÉOPOLD MH7 17 BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME 00:37:12 35,5 173 France
184
108 SIGUENZA BERNARD MH7 18 VC TOURNUS 00:37:15 35,4 174 France
185
216 MARIE STEPHANE MH4 22 Vc Falaisien 00:37:15 35,4 175 France
186
125 LONGO LUC MH6 20 EC RENNAIS 00:37:17 35,4 176 France
187
225 SCHMITT WOLF-ERIC MH4 23 RSC DOAUESCHINGEN 00:37:20 35,3 177 Allemagne
188
6 CARCERONI GILLES CLAUDIA FF6 2 ALBI VELO SPORT 00:37:22 35,3 11 France
189
166 GIBSON BRIAN MH5 29 Gaillac Velo Club 00:37:24 35,3 178 France
190
57 OLIVE ANDRÉ MH9 7   00:37:25 35,3 179 France
191
176 MADDEN SEAN MH5 30   00:37:27 35,2 180 U.K
192
109 WILLEMS KAREL MH7 19   00:37:30 35,2 181 Belgique
193
208 ILZARBE VERGARA ASIER MH4 24 BERA BERA RT 00:37:31 35,2 182 Espagne
194
177 MAITREL FRANCK MH5 31 CSA 4E RE - CASTELNAUDARY 00:37:31 35,2 183 France
195
252 MARCO CHRISTOPHE MH3 28 USA TRIATHLON 00:37:32 35,2 184 France
196
152 CAPRILE AMEDEO MH5 32 ERREBI 00:37:36 35,1 185 Italie
197
54 MICHOT DENIS MH9 8 PRODIALOG DAVID DEREPAS 00:37:36 35,1 186 France
198
114 DALMAU EDUARDO MH6 21   00:37:37 35,1 187 Espagne
199
73 MICHARD GILBERT MH8 7 PRODIALOG DAVID DEREPAS 00:37:41 35 188 France
200
23 GROS STEPHANIE FF3 1 VC VINCENNES 00:37:43 35 12 France
201
48 DESPLACES ROGER MH9 9 UNION VELOCIPEDIQUE CHALONNAISE 00:37:45 35 189 France
202
151 CAPELL ARQUES CELESTI MH5 33   00:37:46 34,9 190 Espagne
203
115 DE LAGASNERIE FRANCOIS MH6 22 club Larra 00:37:46 34,9 191 France
204
144 BANTZE CHRISTOPHE MH5 34   00:37:46 34,9 192 France
205
22 FONTEIN ERNA FF3 2 APC12 00:37:49 34,9 13 France
206
32 BESSONE MARION FF1 5 RO SANARY 00:37:50 34,9 14 France
207
28 DUPONT EMMANUELLE FF2 2 Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo 00:37:51 34,9 15 France
208
116 DERUSCHI FRÉDÉRIC MH6 23 SOREZE VELO CLUB 00:37:51 34,9 193 France
209
27 SAPPEY CAROLE FF3 3 cc saint just 00:37:52 34,9 16 France
210
315 MONTAGUT FABIEN MH1 33 UV MAZAMET 00:37:53 34,8 194 France
211
203 FOUCHER SYLVAIN MH4 25 VSC STOUPEFONTAINOIS 00:37:54 34,8 195 France
212
188 STOSCHEK UWE MH5 35 OSC Potsdam 00:38:00 34,7 196 Allemagne
213
52 LE QUERE MARCEL MH9 10 COURBEVOIE SPORTS CYCLISME 00:38:02 34,7 197 France
214
79 ZAMUNER ALBERT MH8 8 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 00:38:04 34,7 198 France
215
145 BERNARD JOEL MH5 36 CO CARBONNE CYCLISME 00:38:04 34,7 199 France
216
78 QUERUEL MICHEL MH8 9 ECOV 00:38:07 34,6 200 France
217
215 MAHOBAH PASCAL MH4 26   00:38:08 34,6 201 France
218
70 HAREL MARCEL MH8 10 VELO CLUB SOYONNAIS 00:38:10 34,6 202 France
219
31 MCKAY HELEN FF2 3 Les Filles Queen of the Mountains Race Team 00:38:16 34,5 17 France
220
111 ALLIER JEANLUC MH6 24 GUIDON SPORTIF SÉTOIS 00:38:16 34,5 203 France
221
21 DAZA ASUMENDI MONIKA FF3 4 BERA BERA R.T. 00:38:17 34,5 18 ESPAGNE
222
95 HOLDAWAY LEE MH7 20 TriActiv Lanzarote 00:38:17 34,5 204 U.K
223
83 BERTHIER PAUL MH7 21 vct polunesie 00:38:29 34,3 205 Polynésie Française
224
326 TOUSTOU FABIEN MH1 34 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 00:38:30 34,3 206 France
225
94 GILLES ROLAND MH7 22 ALBI VELO SPORT 00:38:32 34,2 207 France
226
97 LUNARDELLI DANIEL MH7 23 entente sportive maintenon pierres cyclisme 00:38:38 34,2 208 France
227
220 PEILLEX PHILIPPE MH4 27 SANS CLUB 00:38:39 34,1 209 France
228
67 GAGNIOUD PIERRE MH8 11 UC CULOZ BELLEY 00:38:42 34,1 210 France
229
331 VENNEVAULT ALEX MH7 24   00:38:45 34,1 211 France
230
4 VALKS MARTI FF7 1 GWC DE ADELAAR 00:38:55 33,9 19 Pays-Bas
231
33 CADZOW ELANOR FF1 6 Kinetic Cycles Welwyn Racing Team 00:39:02 33,8 20 U.K
232
243 JAMES ANTHONY MH3 29 VSC STOUPEFONTAINOIS 00:39:02 33,8 212 France
233
121 HENNEUZE GILLES MH6 25 AS BRANDO 00:39:02 33,8 213 FRANCE
234
53 MARTIN CLAUDE MH9 11 CS MAINVILLIERS 00:39:10 33,7 214 France
235
80 ZANOTTI MICHEL MH8 12 VELOCLUB CARCOIS 00:39:19 33,6 215 France
236
85 BLAMEY BRIAN MH7 25 VO2 Min 00:39:22 33,5 216 Canada
237
11 CHAVANT VALERIE FF5 2 MURET CYCLISTE 00:39:26 33,5 21 France
238
25 MOULIS ISABELLE FF3 5 INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN 00:39:29 33,4 22 France
239
238 FERRE YANNICK MH3 30 AS MURET CYCLISTE 00:39:31 33,4 217 France
240
131 ROBIN HENRI MH6 26 us madinina gwada 00:39:31 33,4 218 France
241
239 FORD GARY MH3 31 Team Bottrill / HSS Hire 00:39:34 33,4 219 U.K
242
106 RUDELLE PHILIPPE MH7 26 VÉLO CLUB BANLIEUE SUD (VCBS) CHILLY MAZARIN 00:39:35 33,3 220 France
243
2 NIEMERICH NADINE FF7 2   00:39:38 33,3 23 France
244
14 SENTUC CORINNE FF5 3 SC BRAUD ST LOUIS 00:39:39 33,3 24 France
245
49 DURRANT PAUL MH9 12 Club Ciclista Bicicosta 00:39:44 33,2 221 U.K
246
5 CABELLA PATRIZIA FF6 3 ERREBI 00:39:45 33,2 25 Italie
247
241 HUREAU RÉGIS MH3 32 ASPTT ANGERS 00:39:46 33,2 222 France
248
185 ROSADO JEAN FRANCOIS MH5 37 A C CLAPIERS 00:39:47 33,2 223 France
249
40 BASTIDE JEAN MARCEL MH9 13   00:39:54 33,1 224 États-Unis
250
107 SCHAEFFER JEAN-PAUL MH7 27 CC VARENNES VAUZELLES 00:40:04 32,9 225 France
251
207 GHAZI ADEL MH4 28 SUD VELO / NE JETEZ PLUS 00:40:04 32,9 226 France
252
9 ST LEGER LEGER FF6 4   00:40:11 32,8 26 U.K
253
12 ENGELSMA MARGRIET FF5 4 WV de Kannibaal 00:40:26 32,6 27 Pays-Bas
254
30 FERRIN LARA FF2 4 CMIcycling.com 00:40:27 32,6 28 Australie
255
93 GIBERT GERARD MH7 28 SAINT CHELY CYCLISME 00:40:28 32,6 227 France
256
76 OLASKOAGA ETXEBESTE JOSE MH8 13 DONOSTI GAIN JOLASC 00:40:34 32,5 228 Espagne
257
72 MALARET PATRICK MH8 14 EAUZE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 00:40:35 32,5 229 France
258
41 BENOIST DANIEL MH9 14 UC LANDELLES 00:40:35 32,5 230 France
259
231 CANOVAS SÉBASTIEN MH3 33 CYCLO CLUB AUSSONNAIS 00:40:50 32,3 231 France
260
16 DONY FLORENCE FF4 4 Aucun 00:40:51 32,3 29 France
261
43 BERTET ALAIN MH9 15 RO SANARY 00:41:32 31,8 232 France
262
265 SELLES OLIVIER MH3 34   00:41:43 31,6 233 France
263
87 CARDESIN VILLAVERDE JOSE MANUEL MH7 29 NORINVER CYCLING TEAM 00:41:48 31,6 234 Espagne
264
46 COUIC BERNARD MH9 16 Vélo Sport Saint Affricain 00:41:52 31,5 235 France
265
10 CHAMPALOUX LAURENCE FF5 5 COC CARBONNE 00:41:57 31,5 30 France
266
45 CHAUVIN MICHEL MH9 17 RO SANARY 00:42:04 31,4 236 France
267
71 JEANJEAN GERARD MH8 15 RO DE BRIGNOLS 00:42:06 31,4 237 France
268
20 BRUNET ASTRUC NADINE FF3 6 SAINT CHELY CYCLISME 00:42:32 31 31 France
269
3 ROCHE CATHERINE FF7 3 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 00:42:33 31 32 France
270
17 GRAS SANDRINE FF4 5 SAINT CHELY CYCLISME 00:43:05 30,6 33 France
271
51 KRAGH EIGIL MH9 18 GSEM nice 00:43:08 30,6 238 Danemark
272
306 KUGENER JORDAN MH1 35 Iron'Mens 00:43:32 30,3 239 France
273
126 LOZANO MANUEL MH6 27 ASPTT ALBI 00:44:29 29,7 240 France
274
147 BOUNES JEAN-FRANÇOIS MH5 38   00:44:44 29,5 241 France
275
8 O BRIEN BRIEN FF6 5 RT PODA 00:46:33 28,4 34 U.K
276
174 LIBER ALAIN MH5 39   00:49:39 26,6 242 Luxembourg
277
1 ACKERMANN JANET FF9 1 Pédale des Eaux-Vives 00:54:28 24,2 35 Suisse
278
35 HILGERS PATTY FF1 7 ACIPC 02:04:12 10,6 36 Pays-Bas
279
273 DERAIN LAURENT MH2 0 ALPIN'S WHEEL TEAM 00:00:00 Abd Abd France