La Cigale - Luc Leblanc - 6° Edition - 03/05/2008

98 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h
1
690 ZAMORA BENJAMIN D 1 MONTAGNAC A.C 02:28:01 39,72
2
831 RANDON PHILIPPE G 1 MONTAGNAC A.C 02:28:02 39,72
3
688 BALEZ CEDRIC E 1 VS GRAND ALES 02:28:06 39,70
4
609 NENZI JACQUES SE 1 VTT GARLABAN 02:28:21 39,63
5
600 AUDRIN CHRISTIAN SE 2 ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 02:28:23 39,63
6
913 PINOL DANNY D 2 MOUSQUETAIRES PRADEENS 02:28:28 39,60
7
693 PIVAIN CLAUDE E 2 ASPH 02:28:28 39,60
8
763 PIVAIN PATRICK G 2 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 02:28:28 39,60
9
947 VIEUX DANIEL G 3   02:28:29 39,60
10
543 POITOU SERGE SE 3 LUNEL EGOBIKE 02:28:29 39,60
11
686 ROUZET ERIC G 4 VS BESSEGEAIS 02:28:29 39,60
12
720 BROSSET BENOIT D 3 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 02:28:30 39,59
13
786 BOURDEL PIERRE SE 4 MONTAGNAC A.C 02:28:30 39,59
14
680 DUFRASNE GéRARD I 1 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 02:28:31 39,59
15
885 VERDEIL GILLES E 3 VCC BITERROIS 02:28:31 39,59
16
558 MARTRE NORBERT J 1 VS MINERVOIS 02:28:31 39,59
17
745 MILANE LOUIS SE 5 LA FLÈCHE DU MIDI 02:28:33 39,58
18
841 ROUX PHILIPPE SE 6 TMB ST AUNES 02:28:34 39,57
19
944 COPPONI BRUNO E 4 CLES GARDANNE 02:28:35 39,57
20
740 HABY AUREL SE 1 VC MARSEILLE 02:28:35 39,57
21
797 JUAN FERDERIC SE 7 VC LES ANGLES 02:28:35 39,57
22
598 COLAS OLIVIER SE 8 LA FLÈCHE DU MIDI 02:28:36 39,57
23
732 GILLES PHILIPPE SE 9 LUNEL EGOBIKE 02:28:36 39,57
24
909 ROSA JOHANN E 5   02:28:36 39,56
25
606 PORT PHILIPPE SE 2 VTT PYRÉNÉES CATALANES 02:28:37 39,56
26
929 CADET FREDERIC E 6   02:28:38 39,56
27
868 LEQUEUX YANN E 7 AVC NIMES 02:28:46 39,52
28
758 RAVIERE OLIVIER SE 10 SUD VELO/NE JETEZ PLUS 02:29:07 39,43
29
847 COUDEME SEBASTIEN E 8 ACO 02:29:47 39,25
30
577 L'HOTE JEREMY D 4 VC LUNELLOIS 02:29:54 39,22
31
755 FABRE CAMILLE E 9 SUD VELO/NE JETEZ PLUS 02:29:56 39,22
32
920 DEHURTEVENT CHRISTOPHE SE 11 CYCLO TEAM 69 02:29:59 39,20
33
801 CANATELLE JEAN G 5 FONTVIEILLE 02:30:22 39,10
34
590 GENTIC CEDRIC D 5 VC CEVENOL 02:30:32 39,06
35
807 GOU ERIC D 6 BEZIERS MED 02:30:34 39,05
36
611 CHATENET MICHEL G 6 MONTPELLIER LANGUEDOC CYCLISME 02:30:36 39,04
37
756 PARES ALEXANDRE D 7 SUD VELO/NE JETEZ PLUS 02:30:38 39,03
38
826 VETTOR THIERRY SE 12 CCS DRÉZÉRY 02:30:49 38,99
39
912 MELANI PHILIPPE G 7 VTT GARLABAN 02:31:02 38,93
40
918 GUERRA FRANCK D 8 ISTRES SPORTS CYCLO 02:31:40 38,77
41
194 HERNANDEZ GILLES E 10 MARTIGUES SC 02:31:42 38,76
42
665 BERTIN PATRICK G 8 OCC ANTIBES 02:31:43 38,75
43
765 FORRESTIER BRUNO SE 13 BÉZIERS MEDITERRANNÉE 02:31:52 38,71
44
861 GARCIA JOSE J 2   02:32:05 38,66
45
584 PLANTIN RICHARD E 11 EC DUQUESNEOULLINS 02:32:18 38,60
46
742 TURC LUDOVIC E 12 LUNEL EGOBIKE 02:32:23 38,59
47
616 MEYRUEIX JEAN PHILIPPE D 9 CSA BASE ALAT PAU 02:32:31 38,55
48
888 BONTEMS ALAIN I 2 STADE LAMENTIN 02:32:45 38,49
49
685 ROUZET FABRICE SE 14 VS BESSEGEAIS 02:32:57 38,44
50
932 GAFFET LAURENT E 13   02:34:27 38,07
51
534 RICHARD ROBERT SE 3 VC VAUX EN VELIN 02:34:28 38,06
52
843 DAMOFLI JEAN G 9 MARTIGUES SC 02:34:28 38,06
53
906 BANON JEAN LOUIS G 10 MONTAGNAC A.C 02:34:29 38,06
54
806 ROS MAXIME D 10 ASPH MONTPELLIER 02:34:33 38,04
55
687 SAVAJOL JEAN MARC G 11 VC BESSEGES 02:35:05 37,91
56
721 COURRIEU JEAN MICHEL SE 15 CC BEDARIEUX 02:35:17 37,86
57
608 MONTAGUD FRANCOIS SE 16 AIGUES MORTES 02:36:16 37,63
58
817 BOUDRY SEBASTIEN E 14 VC MAUGUIO 02:37:36 37,31
59
798 LALEMANT GERARD J 3 VC LES ANGLES 02:37:43 37,28
60
531 DONNADIEU JEAN YVES E 15 ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 02:37:44 37,28
61
832 SEVIERI JEAN LOUIS SE 17 VC VITROLLES 02:37:45 37,27
62
697 VENUTO GéRARD SE 4 VC SERVIES 02:37:45 37,27
63
856 COYDE MARK E 16 VVT PYRENEES CATALANES 02:37:45 37,27
64
594 ROUX CHRISTOPHE G 12 VSGA 02:37:46 37,27
65
867 BOSCH CYRIL SE 18   02:37:47 37,27
66
733 BRIANT JACQUES J 4 VC COTE BLEUE 02:37:47 37,27
67
901 PARODI DENIS G 13 USC VAISON LA ROMAINE 02:37:47 37,27
68
853 RIGAUD ROBERT J 5 EC NIMES 02:37:47 37,26
69
863 GERBAL BRUNO SE 19 VC MELGORIEN 02:37:48 37,26
70
767 AT FRéDéRIC E 17 CS COURSAN NARBONNE 02:37:48 37,26
71
736 TUSOLI NONCE G 14 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 02:37:50 37,25
72
684 BOUNIOL JEAN LUC E 18 ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 02:37:51 37,25
73
891 MONTELIMARD CHRISTOPHE E 19 VC HAUT LIGNON 02:37:52 37,25
74
711 FABRE OLIVIER E 20 LUNEL EGOBIKE 02:37:53 37,24
75
851 MARTIN FREDDY J 6 VC AIGUES MORTES 02:37:53 37,24
76
627 RAYNAUD YVES SE 5 TEYRAN BIKE 34 02:37:54 37,24
77
787 RAMBAUD PATRICK D 11 VCSSP 02:37:58 37,22
78
647 JEANJEAN ERIC SE 20 VS GRAND ALES 02:38:07 37,18
79
830 BARTHE ARNAUD D 12 BMC 02:38:13 37,16
80
923 GONZALES GUILLAUME D 13 MOUSQUETAIRES PRADEENS 02:38:27 37,11
81
632 HENRY RICHARD K 1 LUNEL EGOBIKE 02:38:28 37,10
82
521 DELESSERT GUY SE 6 VC VITROLLES 02:38:29 37,10
83
599 CALIFANO PAUL SE 21 VC PENNOIS 02:41:15 36,46
84
827 FERRE BRUNO G 15 VTT PYRÉNÉES CATALANES 02:41:16 36,46
85
509 SECKINGER MARCEL G 16 ST DRÉZÉRY 02:41:17 36,46
86
709 LEQUEUX JEAN CLAUDE SE 22 TAM CYCLO 02:41:17 36,45
87
623 PASQUALINI MARCO SE 7 VC AIGUES MORTES 02:41:18 36,45
88
718 CAME PHILIPPE SE 8 BRAQUET CLUB DESCALDE 02:41:19 36,45
89
506 MARTIN BRUNO SE 23 EC ANDUZE 02:41:19 36,45
90
649 GONZALES ALAIN SE 9   02:41:20 36,44
91
790 BERTUIT CLAUDE SE 24   02:41:20 36,44
92
834 MARQUIS THIERRY SE 25 ACI 02:41:20 36,44
93
512 ROSADO JEAN FRANCOIS SE 26 TEYRAN BIKE 34 02:41:21 36,44
94
783 FAVARON LAURENT SE 27   02:41:21 36,44
95
938 PEREIRA GUILHEM D 14 AIX 02:41:21 36,44
96
934 JANNIN CHRISTOPHE E 21 SUD VELO/NE JETEZ PLUS 02:41:21 36,44
97
517 PLATON ANDRé J 7   02:41:21 36,44
98
768 MIGAYROU OLIVIER E 22 VC MAUGUIO 02:41:21 36,44
99
900 VIAILLE MICHEL SE 28 USCV 02:41:22 36,44
100
735 FLORENTIN FRANCOIS SE 29 LA FLÈCHE DU MIDI 02:41:22 36,44
101
603 MEGIAS PATRICK I 3 VC MATHEYSIN 02:41:23 36,43
102
689 SANGUINETTI JULIEN D 15 RANDONNEUR ST NAZAIROIS 02:41:23 36,43
103
836 COPPOLA GéRALD D 16 LA FLÈCHE DU MIDI 02:41:24 36,43
104
673 LE CAM SYLVAIN SE 30   02:41:24 36,43
105
772 LLOVERAS CLAUDE SE 31 TMB ST AUNES 02:41:24 36,43
106
634 MONTAGUD AUGUSTIN SE 10 VC AIGUES MORTES 02:41:24 36,43
107
811 PEREZ PASCAL G 17 VC AIGUES MORTES 02:41:25 36,43
108
514 TURK ALBERT I 4 CYCLO EVASION 02:41:25 36,42
109
621 LEJEUNE ELOïC E 23 ASPH 02:41:26 36,42
110
725 MAURICE JOEL SE 11 TC NARBONNAIS 02:41:26 36,42
111
871 BURGAIN ROMAIN D 17 SUD VELO/NE JETEZ PLUS 02:41:27 36,42
112
762 GALAN GUILLERME SE 32 VC MAUGUIO 02:41:27 36,42
113
935 MICHAUD PATRICK SE 33 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 02:41:27 36,42
114
922 GONZALES PATRICE SE 34 VCLL PEZENAS 02:41:27 36,42
115
759 BONNET DOMINIQUE SE 35 VC ISTRES 02:41:27 36,42
116
677 MADRIERES PHILIPPE SE 36 VC MENDE LOZERE 02:41:28 36,41
117
881 PLION DIDIER G 18   02:41:28 36,41
118
536 BOUNIOL ALAIN SE 37 LUNEL EGOBIKE 02:41:29 36,41
119
644 ANDRE JEAN PAUL G 19 LUNEL EGOBIKE 02:41:29 36,41
120
578 GAVALDA ERIC SE 38 CERCLE CYCLISTE PYRENEEN 02:41:29 36,41
121
672 BENOIT FABIEN D 18 VSGA 02:41:30 36,41
122
724 SAGNARD NOURI G 20 TC NARBONNAIS 02:41:32 36,40
123
569 BARRAL BRUNO G 21 VC MONT AIGOUAL 02:41:32 36,40
124
910 VIALA PATRICK SE 39 CC MEZOIS 02:41:32 36,40
125
937 RONDOT DAVID E 24   02:41:33 36,40
126
748 MELLET CYRIL E 25 ASPH 02:41:33 36,39
127
645 BRULETOURTE JACKY J 8 A.S.E.G 02:41:35 36,39
128
518 ROQUES FABRICE E 26 TC NARBONNAIS 02:41:49 36,33
129
730 BOISSIER LUDOVIC SE 40 VC STCN 02:42:06 36,27
130
642 FOUCHOU LAPEYRADE CHRISTOPHE E 27 AC CORCONNE 02:42:41 36,14
131
528 LONGO DANIEL SE 12 MASSILIA CYCLISME 02:44:23 35,77
132
592 LAVIGNE JEAN J 9 VELO D'OLT 02:44:24 35,77
133
815 ANGONIN LAURENT SE 41 CS GRAVEN 02:44:24 35,76
134
670 GARCIA NARDO J 10 AC MONTAGNAC 02:44:25 35,76
135
784 GOU NICOLAS E 28 BEZIERS MED 02:44:31 35,74
136
875 EISENLOHR PATRICK SE 42   02:44:53 35,66
137
894 BELLOC DANIEL SE 43   02:45:11 35,59
138
824 MARY PIERRE D 19 ES CAVAILLON 02:45:12 35,59
139
572 POP GEORGES SE 13 VC LES 3 C 02:45:14 35,58
140
895 DE GRAAF JULIEN SE 14   02:45:14 35,58
141
816 SOUCIET ERIC E 29 SC ARLES 02:45:15 35,58
142
679 THUILLIER LOUIS J 11 ST JAMES MONTELIMAR 02:45:16 35,58
143
921 BLANC PATRICE G 22 PEZENAS VCLL 02:45:17 35,58
144
507 GUIBERT SYLVAIN E 30 VC ST REMOIS 02:45:17 35,57
145
556 LARGUIER ALAIN I 5 VC ALÉSIEN 02:45:18 35,57
146
927 MASSA GILBERT D 20 USTM 02:45:19 35,57
147
610 FONTUGNES SEBASTIEN E 31 VC ALESIEN 02:45:20 35,56
148
575 LEGRAND YANNICK G 23 VC MELGORIEN 02:45:20 35,56
149
618 LIMOUSIS ALAIN G 24 LA GRAND COMBE 02:45:20 35,56
150
852 GAILLARD ERIC SE 44 USNM TRIATHLON 02:45:20 35,56
151
588 CORBI PATRICK G 25 VC ALÉSIEN 02:45:20 35,56
152
612 CHOUET FRANCIS J 12 VC SAINT ROMAIN 02:45:20 35,56
153
879 MENDEZ OLIVIER E 32   02:45:21 35,56
154
549 BENOIT PATRICK SE 45 O.C.P. PROVENCE 02:45:22 35,55
155
700 AVALLONE PATRICE SE 46 TEYRAN BIKE 34 02:45:22 35,55
156
128 VILLAIN MAX G 26   02:45:23 35,55
157
795 RENOUARD PHILIPPE G 27 AVC AIX 02:45:23 35,55
158
615 LAGNEAU CHRISTOPHE SE 15 TEYRAN BIKE 34 02:45:23 35,55
159
717 CHICHEPORTICHE MICHEL J 13 TEYRAN BIKE 34 02:45:23 35,55
160
886 POUDEROUX CHRISTIAN I 6 ACVA 02:45:24 35,55
161
538 ARTIAGA BERNARD SE 16 ESPOIR CYCLISTE NIMOIS 02:45:24 35,55
162
882 FALCON PIERRE YVES G 28 VC LUNELLOIS 02:45:25 35,54
163
845 MICHEL CHRISTIAN I 7 VCLL PEZENAS 02:45:25 35,54
164
846 VAREA JEAN PIERRE SE 17 VCLL PEZENAS 02:45:26 35,54
165
823 ANTONIALI MICHEL SE 18 CCRP 02:45:28 35,54
166
905 LLANTA VINCENT E 33 MARTIGUES SC 02:45:29 35,53
167
510 HALLEY FRANCIS SE 19   02:45:47 35,47
168
925 RIGAL SACHA D 21   02:45:57 35,43
169
626 CAZENOVE RICHARD I 8 CLUB NEUTRE 02:46:10 35,39
170
659 CABASSUT YVAN G 29 BIKE AVENTURE 02:46:19 35,35
171
919 BOURDON YVAN E 34 VC MAUGUIO 02:46:20 35,35
172
650 VINET STéPHANE SE 47 VC DES ALBERES 02:46:36 35,29
173
604 SENECHAL DAVID E 35 EC POUSSAN 02:46:51 35,24
174
564 SELLES PHILIPPE SE 48 USTM 02:47:15 35,15
175
821 GALLEN NATHALIE C 1 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 02:47:28 35,11
176
658 CALMES JEROME E 36   02:47:30 35,10
177
737 BALME WILLIAM G 30   02:48:49 34,83
178
770 AUMOINE CHRITIAN SE 49 MONTPELLIER LANGUEDOC CYCLISME 02:48:50 34,83
179
785 SANCHEZ MARC SE 20 TEYRAN BIKE 34 02:50:41 34,45
180
878 MAUREL DOMINIQUE SE 50 ROMYA 02:50:41 34,45
181
884 LEUROT CHRISTIAN SE 21   02:50:41 34,45
182
516 PLANTIER GéRARD SE 22 VC ALÉSIEN 02:50:41 34,45
183
581 SIFFRE JEAN MARIE E 37 CC SIGEAN 02:50:42 34,45
184
714 LE BOUHELLEC PHILIPPE SE 23 CC BEDARIEUX 02:50:42 34,45
185
619 CROUZET CHRISTIAN SE 24 CC CASTRIES 02:50:42 34,45
186
893 BISEL ALAIN G 31   02:50:42 34,44
187
794 VACCARIZZI GEORGES I 9 MERLAN 02:50:42 34,44
188
791 RICHARTE FRANCIS SE 51 TEYRAN BIKE 34 02:50:43 34,44
189
696 BENOIT JEAN CLAUDE E 38 CC ST DREZERY 02:50:43 34,44
190
1 JOUJOUX BERNARD SE 25 VC LUNELLOIS 02:51:03 34,37
191
726 BEGAUD CLAUDE SE 52 VC STCN 02:51:10 34,35
192
876 MARTINI LAURENT SE 26   02:52:00 34,18
193
750 SUSINI ROBERT I 10 CC REMOULINS 02:52:20 34,12
194
716 QUINTO PHILIPPE SE 53 BMC 02:52:22 34,11
195
769 COAT BERNARD J 14   02:52:24 34,11
196
701 ROLLAND REGIS SE 54   02:52:25 34,10
197
554 MIKOLAJCZYK PATRICK SE 55 ESSOR CYCLISTE ANDUZIEN 02:52:25 34,10
198
844 SISTERNES RAYMOND J 15 VCLL PEZENAS 02:52:26 34,10
199
710 BROS THIERRY G 32 TAM CYCLO 02:52:26 34,10
200
728 FABRE ERIC SE 56 VC TCN 02:52:29 34,09
201
589 PECH FRANCIS I 11 NEUTRE 02:52:52 34,01
202
837 COLOMBINI SODOL J 16 VC AIGUES MORTES 02:53:37 33,87
203
793 BERARD MARC G 33 VC ARLES 02:53:39 33,86
204
933 TAHOR MOHAMED G 34 CC RIVESALTES 02:53:56 33,80
205
931 GAFFET JEAN CLAUDE J 17   02:53:56 33,80
206
892 VIDAL CHRISTIAN SE 27 CHATONNAY 02:53:56 33,80
207
915 PACAUD LIONEL D 22 MJC PLAN DE CUCQUES 02:53:57 33,80
208
734 CATARSI CHRISTIAN I 12 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 02:53:57 33,80
209
591 LUBRAND JEAN PIERRE SE 28 TEYRAN BIKE 34 02:53:58 33,80
210
624 BORDIER GéRARD J 18 UC CAMPAN VALLEE 02:53:58 33,80
211
727 TEMPIE MICHEL SE 29 VC TCN 02:53:59 33,80
212
828 BLANCA SERGE E 39   02:54:00 33,79
213
664 LALEU PASCAL SE 30 ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE 02:54:00 33,79
214
859 RAVE ALAIN SE 57   02:54:01 33,79
215
917 GUILBERT JEAN PIERRE G 35 TEAM CYCLO PHOCEEN 02:54:01 33,79
216
896 DE GRAAF HENDRIK D 23   02:54:04 33,78
217
848 RESCHKE JEAN GREGOIRE SE 58 MONTPELLIE AGGLO TRI 02:54:11 33,75
218
864 JONARD MICHEL I 13 RHONES ALPES CYCLISME 02:54:33 33,68
219
542 WIPF MICKAEL E 40 VC VERGEZE 02:54:34 33,68
220
579 SAGOT PIERRE I 14 VEL'OUSTANT 02:54:34 33,68
221
597 MAS CHRISTIAN J 19 AC BOUZIGUES 02:54:35 33,68
222
640 VALETTE ANTHONY D 24 LUNEL EGOBIKE 02:54:35 33,68
223
840 AMPHOUX SERGE SE 31   02:54:36 33,68
224
638 THOUY SERGE G 36   02:54:36 33,68
225
630 CARUSO JEAN MARC E 41 LUNEL EGOBIKE 02:54:37 33,67
226
515 WIPF SYLVAIN E 42 VC VERGEZE 02:54:37 33,67
227
620 TURQUAY FREDERIC SE 32 VELO TONIC VAUVERDOIS 02:54:37 33,67
228
552 MAUME JACQUES I 15 UC VOIRON 02:54:38 33,67
229
551 MARTINEZ OLIVIER E 43 TEYRAN BIKE 34 02:54:39 33,67
230
637 VEZINHET JOEL I 16 ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 02:54:41 33,66
231
661 SABATIER MARIE JEANNE C 2 TEYRAN BIKE 34 02:54:42 33,66
232
694 TROUBADIS PATRICK E 44 LUNEL EGOBIKE 02:54:43 33,65
233
587 MUSSET BERNARD I 17 O.C.P. PROVENCE 02:54:43 33,65
234
533 ALBINET CLAUDE I 18 VC SALINDRES 02:54:43 33,65
235
669 OLIVET DANIEL G 37 TEAMM ASPH MONTPELLIER 02:54:43 33,65
236
629 QUEFELEC JEAN J 20 V V C ST MATHIEU DE TREVIERS 02:54:44 33,65
237
544 ROQUE GILBERT J 21   02:54:45 33,65
238
662 SABATIER THIERRY G 38 TEYRAN BIKE 34 02:54:46 33,64
239
780 FERRIAUD PHILIPPE G 39   02:55:00 33,60
240
940 OZIL FABIEN E 45 SC ARLES 02:55:12 33,56
241
652 RAVET CLAUDE SE 33 MONTAGNAC A.C 02:55:35 33,49
242
835 TOULET PATRICK SE 59 CC VILLELARQUAIS 02:55:35 33,49
243
820 MESTRE DANIEL J 22   02:55:40 33,47
244
676 CROUZAT LUC SE 34 VERRERIE CYCLOVERGEZE 02:56:13 33,37
245
774 SPINOSA OLIVIER E 46 SP HERAULT 02:56:20 33,35
246
567 BOZONNIER CLAUDE I 19 CSB LA BOUILLADISSE 02:57:48 33,07
247
874 PETIT DENIS J 23 VC ST GEORGIEN 02:57:49 33,07
248
583 PLANTIN ROGER J 24 EC DUQUESNEOULLINS 02:57:49 33,07
249
753 BERGER JEAN YVES SE 35 SUD VELO/NE JETEZ PLUS 02:57:50 33,06
250
749 FLORES JOAQUIM SE 60 VC TCN 02:57:50 33,06
251
802 PAGES MICHEL J 25 ST TULLES VS 02:57:50 33,06
252
739 JOUJOUX NICOLAS D 25   02:57:56 33,05
253
508 BERTRAND FRANCIS J 26 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 02:57:56 33,04
254
754 BOUSIGUE PASCAL E 47 SUD VELO/NE JETEZ PLUS 02:57:57 33,04
255
897 MANSELL CHARLES SE 36 ST JAMES VC 02:58:18 32,98
256
639 PIERI FABRICE E 48 VC ST GEORGIEN 02:58:38 32,91
257
668 ARZOINE MAURICE SE 61 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 02:59:00 32,85
258
681 CAMPAGNARO PHILIPPE E 49 AS CARCASSONNE 02:59:37 32,74
259
705 VALAT JEAN CHARLES SE 62 LA FLÈCHE DU MIDI 02:59:44 32,71
260
607 LE MORE JEAN FRANCOIS G 40 VC LA POMME 02:59:50 32,70
261
829 CARRIE THIERRY SE 63   02:59:53 32,69
262
655 KAPLANSKI BERNARD SE 37 MAT 02:59:54 32,68
263
635 CROUZET CHRISTIAN E 50 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 02:59:54 32,68
264
850 BARBE PATRICE SE 38 TEYRAN BIKE 34 02:59:54 32,68
265
574 NICOLAS ROGER J 27 LUNEL EGOBIKE 02:59:54 32,68
266
519 BALESTER PASCAL SE 64 VC MELGORIEN 02:59:55 32,68
267
782 MATHOMET PHILIPPE G 41 VC ST GEORGES 02:59:55 32,68
268
667 GELY ERIC G 42 GENDARMERIE 02:59:55 32,68
269
729 SESOSTRIS JEAN G 43 VC TCN 02:59:56 32,68
270
743 COURTINE JACQUES J 28 PL CRAPONNE 02:59:56 32,68
271
747 BORG JEAN PAUL G 44 ASPH 02:59:57 32,68
272
752 GIMENEZ CHARLES SE 65 VC ST GEORGIEN 02:59:57 32,67
273
503 FENDRICH PATRICK SE 39 VC LUNELLOIS 02:59:58 32,67
274
580 CASAS ARAGON JOSé G 45   03:00:00 32,67
275
631 ROCH BRUNO G 46 TEYRAN BIKE 34 03:00:00 32,67
276
898 HASENMEYER WERNER E 51   03:00:01 32,66
277
675 TABOURET ERIC SE 66   03:00:01 32,66
278
833 GARCIA ANDRE J 29 ST DREZERY CC 03:00:02 32,66
279
557 BRUNEL VINCENT SE 67   03:00:55 32,50
280
646 ZUCCARO JEAN MARC G 47 UNIVERS CYCLISTE 03:01:07 32,46
281
501 ARNAUD BERNARD SE 40 VC LUNELLOIS 03:01:22 32,42
282
903 RIBIERE PHILIPPE SE 68 FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON 03:01:53 32,33
283
723 BARLAGUET DIDIER G 48 CLUB TCN 03:01:58 32,31
284
546 SANSONE ERIC E 52 LUNEL EGOBIKE 03:02:21 32,24
285
916 COEL CHRISTIAN SE 41 MARCEL DASSY 03:02:25 32,23
286
789 D'AMICO ALFREDO J 30 VC AIGUES MORTES 03:02:25 32,23
287
545 CHAUZU LUDOVIC E 53   03:02:26 32,23
288
568 LLOPIS MICHEL D 26   03:02:26 32,23
289
866 CHAUVIN MARCEL SE 42   03:02:28 32,22
290
911 DOULAT AISSA E 54 CC MEZOIS 03:02:30 32,22
291
814 ANGONIN SOPHIE B 1 CS GRAVEN 03:02:30 32,22
292
738 MEDIONI PIERRE SE 69 TRI GRANDE MOTTE 03:02:33 32,21
293
553 DAUMOND JEAN CLAUDE J 31 VC MAUGUIO 03:02:34 32,21
294
819 LANTIN ROBERT J 32   03:02:37 32,20
295
625 GEAY ANDRE J 33 JS SALLES LAVALETTE 03:02:37 32,20
296
636 SIMON JACKY I 20 AMICALE PLOUAYSIENNE 03:02:39 32,19
297
908 PINOL CHRISTOPHE G 49 CCS COLOMIERS 03:03:23 32,06
298
678 MOUCHE JEAN YVES J 34 VCF TVP PONT 03:03:23 32,06
299
695 BONNET MICHEL SE 70 VTT DE LA QUILHE 03:03:25 32,06
300
899 VACARESSE MICHEL G 50   03:03:25 32,06
301
565 LANDIER ANDRé J 35 VC CLERMONT L'HÉRAULT 03:03:26 32,05
302
796 LENGLET PATRICK SE 71 AVC AIX 03:03:26 32,05
303
751 HIBOT MARCEL J 36 VC VALRÉAS 03:03:27 32,05
304
766 MARTIN DIDIER SE 43 LA FLÈCHE DU MIDI 03:03:27 32,05
305
858 AJMONE JEAN PAUL G 51 VC ST GEORGIEN 03:03:28 32,05
306
698 COLOMBET DANIEL G 52 SPRINTER D'AIRAN TRI 03:03:28 32,05
307
699 ALBERT JEAN I 21   03:03:29 32,05
308
764 ESPINAT PIERRE I 22   03:03:31 32,04
309
779 PREVOT JEAN CHRISTOPHE SE 72   03:03:46 32,00
310
520 MEDINA JOSEPH J 37   03:04:10 31,93
311
775 TOLMOS SEBASTIEN E 55 ASPH 03:04:51 31,81
312
653 DANOS LUC SE 44 VC ST GEORGIEN 03:05:24 31,71
313
614 BEAUMONT LAURENCE C 3 TEYRAN BIKE 34 03:05:26 31,71
314
715 AYMARD JEAN PIERRE SE 45 VC LUNELLOIS 03:05:28 31,70
315
654 BUCCIERO MARJORIE A 1 SAM CYCLISME 03:05:29 31,70
316
666 CAMPIGNA CHARLES SE 46 BRAQUET CLUB ESCALDES 03:05:29 31,70
317
660 TABOURET JEAN MARC SE 73   03:06:26 31,54
318
596 CHEVE PATRICK I 23   03:07:15 31,40
319
613 ETIENNE GUY I 24 VC LUNELLOIS 03:08:03 31,27
320
930 ROQUE SYLVAIN E 56 VC PENNOIS 03:08:58 31,12
321
643 VINCENT FRANçOIS SE 47 CC CASTRIES 03:08:59 31,11
322
838 MASY PHILIPPE SE 48   03:09:02 31,11
323
582 NIQUET PATRICK I 25 AC ST BARNABÉ 03:09:30 31,03
324
914 DEMORY DELINE A 2 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRI 03:10:09 30,92
325
622 LOMBARD THIERRY SE 49 ASCC 03:10:32 30,86
326
527 CAQUELARD GILLES SE 50 SPRINTER CLUB NIMOIS 03:11:42 30,67
327
593 SOUSTELLE GABY I 26 VC AIGUES MORTAIS 03:12:41 30,52
328
641 VALETTE ERIC G 53 LUNEL EGOBIKE 03:14:45 30,19
329
547 BARROT YVES J 38   03:14:56 30,16
330
800 COLLIN YVES J 39 NIMES MARATHON 03:15:51 30,02
331
741 PENALVER EMMANUEL G 54   03:17:01 29,84
332
537 CANOVAS JEAN I 27 COCM 03:17:02 29,84
333
776 PIQUET PHILIPPE SE 74   03:17:35 29,76
334
822 CIDON NORBERT G 55 VC FONVIELLE 03:17:35 29,76
335
907 CALABUIG FRANCOIS I 28 MONTPELLIER LANGUEDOC CYCLISME 03:18:26 29,63
336
648 BARATAUD PATRICK G 56   03:18:28 29,63
337
671 POIRIER BRUNO I 29   03:19:24 29,49
338
773 DAUMAS GUY G 57   03:19:24 29,49
339
862 LOPEZ CHRISTIAN I 30 PEZENAS VCLL 03:19:28 29,48
340
713 TEYSSIER YVES J 40 CV PERNES 03:20:32 29,32
341
945 GONZALES ALAIN G 58   03:20:34 29,32
342
524 ALCALA JOAQUIM G 59   03:20:41 29,30
343
860 MOREL PATRICE I 31   03:20:49 29,28
344
550 CHRISTEN CLAUDE J 41 VC LUNELLOIS 03:21:33 29,17
345
722 UNBEWUST JEAN MARC SE 51 VC TCV 03:21:35 29,17
346
505 L'HOTE HUBERT J 42 VC LUNELLOIS 03:21:35 29,17
347
926 ROUIRE FRANCOIS G 60   03:21:35 29,17
348
657 CLOUZET BERNARD I 32   03:21:37 29,16
349
870 DURAND CLAUDINE C 4 USCV 03:21:41 29,15
350
691 LAVERY FRéDéRIC D 27   03:21:42 29,15
351
502 HAMARD ERNEST J 43 VC LUNELLOIS 03:21:44 29,15
352
628 PLANTIER GéRARD SE 52   03:22:10 29,08
353
788 ROBERT ALAIN J 44 PEZENAS VCLL 03:22:11 29,08
354
946 JOUANNY DAMASE E 57   03:22:11 29,08
355
571 CELMA RAYMOND I 33 GUIDON CRITOURIEN 03:22:11 29,08
356
525 ANTOINE FABIEN K 2 CYCLO CLUB ARLESIEN 03:22:21 29,06
357
869 CABASSE DIDIER G 61   03:23:49 28,85
358
902 PROST RUDOLPH E 58 PEDALE JOYEUSE 03:26:17 28,50
359
540 LEMAIRE HUE FRéDéRIC SE 75 VCA ARGELES 03:26:53 28,42
360
539 HOET CHANTAL B 2 VCA ARGELES 03:26:54 28,42
361
904 CHANAL CHRITIANE SE 53 SARRAS OZON 03:27:32 28,33
362
872 JEANNE FRANçOIS G 62 USNM TRIATHLON 03:27:42 28,31
363
702 GENEZY JACQUES SE 54   03:28:06 28,25
364
792 SALEIL BENOIT E 59 VELO D'OLT 03:28:49 28,16
365
601 CHOMETTE DANIEL J 45 SC THIERNOIS 03:29:27 28,07
366
707 PALMA ALAIN J 46   03:29:50 28,02
367
560 ORTIZ ALAIN J 47   03:30:05 27,99
368
651 FABRE STEPHANE G 63   03:30:07 27,98
369
585 VALVERDE JOSEPH SE 76 NEUTRE 03:30:37 27,92
370
778 ESCALES PATRICK D 28   03:31:16 27,83
371
530 MALOCHET ALAIN I 34 CS SAUXILLANGES 03:33:19 27,56
372
513 DOUMERG CHRITIAN I 35 CC TUCHAN 03:33:20 27,56
373
692 DUPUY ALAIN SE 55 CYCLO PONTEBARRE 03:33:20 27,56
374
529 THOMAS JACKY I 36   03:33:21 27,56
375
781 VANDEWALLE MICHEL I 37   03:34:50 27,37
376
771 TERRAND CATHERINE C 5 USNM TRIATHLON 03:35:23 27,30
377
602 TERRAND MICHEL J 48 ASC CHEVIGNY 03:35:25 27,29
378
573 ALCARAZ PATRICK I 38 CO CARNON 03:35:29 27,29
379
744 VALADAS ERIC G 64 TEYRAN BIKE 34 03:36:35 27,15
380
712 MATHIEU JEAN CLAUDE I 39 VC AIGUES MORTES 03:36:36 27,14
381
889 SZABO PATRICK I 40 AIGUES MORTES 03:36:57 27,10
382
719 TEISSIER FRéDéRIC SE 56 ISTRES SPORT 03:36:57 27,10
383
936 GARRAIT PIERRE JEAN E 60   03:38:42 26,88
384
570 GOURC JEAN PHILIPPE K 3 ASCM ST JUST 03:39:17 26,81
385
706 COLLIN JEAN DANIEL G 65   03:39:42 26,76
386
708 SZCZEPANIAK DANIEL G 66   03:40:53 26,62
387
855 DELALONDE BERTRAND SE 57   03:40:55 26,62
388
943 L'HOSTIS CHRISTOPHE E 61 SC ARLESIEN 03:41:08 26,59
389
541 TEHAR NOURDINE SE 77   03:43:06 26,36
390
561 CINQUINI PATRICIA B 3 USTM 03:44:31 26,19
391
887 VISCA VINCENT J 49 USTM 03:44:31 26,19
392
562 CINQUINI RAYMOND J 50 USTM 03:44:34 26,18
393
941 L'HOSTIS LUCIEN J 51   03:46:00 26,02
394
663 DESMARIS MICHEL I 41 RHONES ALPES CYCLISME 03:46:51 25,92
395
511 IMBERT FRéDéRIC SE 78   03:46:51 25,92
396
674 MUNOZ PHILIPPE G 67 VC THUIR 03:57:47 24,73
397
522 GARCIA ANDRE J 52 VC LUNELLOIS 04:01:19 24,37
398
825 WETTER WALD ALAIN G 68   04:01:20 24,36
399
576 AZEMA CHRISTELLE B 4 VC LUNELLOIS 04:01:36 24,34
400
532 ROSE GéRARD J 53 USC CRÉTOISE 04:06:35 23,84
401
704 MALASSAGNE JACKY J 54   04:08:31 23,66
402
760 LAMY ROGER J 55 VC VAUVERT£ 04:08:37 23,65
403
548 CHARRY RENE J 56 VC BRIGNAIS 04:09:37 23,55
404
535 CHRESTIA GILBERT J 57 AC APPAMEEN 04:09:51 23,53
405
703 FABRE PAULE C 6   04:11:00 23,43