La Cigale - Luc Leblanc - 6° Edition - 03/05/2008

98 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h
1 690 ZAMORA Benjamin D 1 MONTAGNAC A.C 02:28:01 39,72
2 831 RANDON Philippe G 1 MONTAGNAC A.C 02:28:02 39,72
3 688 BALEZ Cedric E 1 VS GRAND ALES 02:28:06 39,70
4 609 NENZI Jacques SE 1 VTT GARLABAN 02:28:21 39,63
5 600 AUDRIN Christian SE 2 ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 02:28:23 39,63
6 913 PINOL Danny D 2 MOUSQUETAIRES PRADEENS 02:28:28 39,60
7 693 PIVAIN Claude E 2 ASPH 02:28:28 39,60
8 763 PIVAIN Patrick G 2 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 02:28:28 39,60
9 947 VIEUX Daniel G 3   02:28:29 39,60
10 543 POITOU Serge SE 3 LUNEL EGOBIKE 02:28:29 39,60
11 686 ROUZET Eric G 4 VS BESSEGEAIS 02:28:29 39,60
12 720 BROSSET Benoit D 3 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 02:28:30 39,59
13 786 BOURDEL Pierre SE 4 MONTAGNAC A.C 02:28:30 39,59
14 680 DUFRASNE Gérard I 1 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 02:28:31 39,59
15 885 VERDEIL Gilles E 3 VCC BITERROIS 02:28:31 39,59
16 558 MARTRE Norbert J 1 VS MINERVOIS 02:28:31 39,59
17 745 MILANE Louis SE 5 LA FLÈCHE DU MIDI 02:28:33 39,58
18 841 ROUX Philippe SE 6 TMB ST AUNES 02:28:34 39,57
19 944 COPPONI Bruno E 4 CLES GARDANNE 02:28:35 39,57
20 740 HABY Aurel SE 1 VC MARSEILLE 02:28:35 39,57
21 797 JUAN Ferderic SE 7 VC LES ANGLES 02:28:35 39,57
22 598 COLAS Olivier SE 8 LA FLÈCHE DU MIDI 02:28:36 39,57
23 732 GILLES Philippe SE 9 LUNEL EGOBIKE 02:28:36 39,57
24 909 ROSA Johann E 5   02:28:36 39,56
25 606 PORT Philippe SE 2 VTT PYRÉNÉES CATALANES 02:28:37 39,56
26 929 CADET Frederic E 6   02:28:38 39,56
27 868 LEQUEUX Yann E 7 AVC NIMES 02:28:46 39,52
28 758 RAVIERE Olivier SE 10 SUD VELO/NE JETEZ PLUS 02:29:07 39,43
29 847 COUDEME Sebastien E 8 ACO 02:29:47 39,25
30 577 L'HOTE Jeremy D 4 VC LUNELLOIS 02:29:54 39,22
31 755 FABRE Camille E 9 SUD VELO/NE JETEZ PLUS 02:29:56 39,22
32 920 DEHURTEVENT Christophe SE 11 CYCLO TEAM 69 02:29:59 39,20
33 801 CANATELLE Jean G 5 FONTVIEILLE 02:30:22 39,10
34 590 GENTIC Cedric D 5 VC CEVENOL 02:30:32 39,06
35 807 GOU Eric D 6 BEZIERS MED 02:30:34 39,05
36 611 CHATENET Michel G 6 MONTPELLIER LANGUEDOC CYCLISME 02:30:36 39,04
37 756 PARES Alexandre D 7 SUD VELO/NE JETEZ PLUS 02:30:38 39,03
38 826 VETTOR Thierry SE 12 CCS DRÉZÉRY 02:30:49 38,99
39 912 MELANI Philippe G 7 VTT GARLABAN 02:31:02 38,93
40 918 GUERRA Franck D 8 ISTRES SPORTS CYCLO 02:31:40 38,77
41 194 HERNANDEZ Gilles E 10 MARTIGUES SC 02:31:42 38,76
42 665 BERTIN Patrick G 8 OCC ANTIBES 02:31:43 38,75
43 765 FORRESTIER Bruno SE 13 BÉZIERS MEDITERRANNÉE 02:31:52 38,71
44 861 GARCIA Jose J 2   02:32:05 38,66
45 584 PLANTIN Richard E 11 EC DUQUESNEOULLINS 02:32:18 38,60
46 742 TURC Ludovic E 12 LUNEL EGOBIKE 02:32:23 38,59
47 616 MEYRUEIX Jean Philippe D 9 CSA BASE ALAT PAU 02:32:31 38,55
48 888 BONTEMS Alain I 2 STADE LAMENTIN 02:32:45 38,49
49 685 ROUZET Fabrice SE 14 VS BESSEGEAIS 02:32:57 38,44
50 932 GAFFET Laurent E 13   02:34:27 38,07
51 534 RICHARD Robert SE 3 VC VAUX EN VELIN 02:34:28 38,06
52 843 DAMOFLI Jean G 9 MARTIGUES SC 02:34:28 38,06
53 906 BANON Jean Louis G 10 MONTAGNAC A.C 02:34:29 38,06
54 806 ROS Maxime D 10 ASPH MONTPELLIER 02:34:33 38,04
55 687 SAVAJOL Jean Marc G 11 VC BESSEGES 02:35:05 37,91
56 721 COURRIEU Jean Michel SE 15 CC BEDARIEUX 02:35:17 37,86
57 608 MONTAGUD Francois SE 16 AIGUES MORTES 02:36:16 37,63
58 817 BOUDRY Sebastien E 14 VC MAUGUIO 02:37:36 37,31
59 798 LALEMANT Gerard J 3 VC LES ANGLES 02:37:43 37,28
60 531 DONNADIEU Jean Yves E 15 ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 02:37:44 37,28
61 832 SEVIERI Jean Louis SE 17 VC VITROLLES 02:37:45 37,27
62 697 VENUTO Gérard SE 4 VC SERVIES 02:37:45 37,27
63 856 COYDE Mark E 16 VVT PYRENEES CATALANES 02:37:45 37,27
64 594 ROUX Christophe G 12 VSGA 02:37:46 37,27
65 867 BOSCH Cyril SE 18   02:37:47 37,27
66 733 BRIANT Jacques J 4 VC COTE BLEUE 02:37:47 37,27
67 901 PARODI Denis G 13 USC VAISON LA ROMAINE 02:37:47 37,27
68 853 RIGAUD Robert J 5 EC NIMES 02:37:47 37,26
69 863 GERBAL Bruno SE 19 VC MELGORIEN 02:37:48 37,26
70 767 AT Frédéric E 17 CS COURSAN NARBONNE 02:37:48 37,26
71 736 TUSOLI Nonce G 14 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 02:37:50 37,25
72 684 BOUNIOL Jean Luc E 18 ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 02:37:51 37,25
73 891 MONTELIMARD Christophe E 19 VC HAUT LIGNON 02:37:52 37,25
74 711 FABRE Olivier E 20 LUNEL EGOBIKE 02:37:53 37,24
75 851 MARTIN Freddy J 6 VC AIGUES MORTES 02:37:53 37,24
76 627 RAYNAUD Yves SE 5 TEYRAN BIKE 34 02:37:54 37,24
77 787 RAMBAUD Patrick D 11 VCSSP 02:37:58 37,22
78 647 JEANJEAN Eric SE 20 VS GRAND ALES 02:38:07 37,18
79 830 BARTHE Arnaud D 12 BMC 02:38:13 37,16
80 923 GONZALES Guillaume D 13 MOUSQUETAIRES PRADEENS 02:38:27 37,11
81 632 HENRY Richard K 1 LUNEL EGOBIKE 02:38:28 37,10
82 521 DELESSERT Guy SE 6 VC VITROLLES 02:38:29 37,10
83 599 CALIFANO Paul SE 21 VC PENNOIS 02:41:15 36,46
84 827 FERRE Bruno G 15 VTT PYRÉNÉES CATALANES 02:41:16 36,46
85 509 SECKINGER Marcel G 16 ST DRÉZÉRY 02:41:17 36,46
86 709 LEQUEUX Jean Claude SE 22 TAM CYCLO 02:41:17 36,45
87 623 PASQUALINI Marco SE 7 VC AIGUES MORTES 02:41:18 36,45
88 718 CAME Philippe SE 8 BRAQUET CLUB DESCALDE 02:41:19 36,45
89 506 MARTIN Bruno SE 23 EC ANDUZE 02:41:19 36,45
90 649 GONZALES Alain SE 9   02:41:20 36,44
91 790 BERTUIT Claude SE 24   02:41:20 36,44
92 834 MARQUIS Thierry SE 25 ACI 02:41:20 36,44
93 512 ROSADO Jean Francois SE 26 TEYRAN BIKE 34 02:41:21 36,44
94 783 FAVARON Laurent SE 27   02:41:21 36,44
95 938 PEREIRA Guilhem D 14 AIX 02:41:21 36,44
96 934 JANNIN Christophe E 21 SUD VELO/NE JETEZ PLUS 02:41:21 36,44
97 517 PLATON André J 7   02:41:21 36,44
98 768 MIGAYROU Olivier E 22 VC MAUGUIO 02:41:21 36,44
99 900 VIAILLE Michel SE 28 USCV 02:41:22 36,44
100 735 FLORENTIN Francois SE 29 LA FLÈCHE DU MIDI 02:41:22 36,44
101 603 MEGIAS Patrick I 3 VC MATHEYSIN 02:41:23 36,43
102 689 SANGUINETTI Julien D 15 RANDONNEUR ST NAZAIROIS 02:41:23 36,43
103 836 COPPOLA Gérald D 16 LA FLÈCHE DU MIDI 02:41:24 36,43
104 673 LE CAM Sylvain SE 30   02:41:24 36,43
105 772 LLOVERAS Claude SE 31 TMB ST AUNES 02:41:24 36,43
106 634 MONTAGUD Augustin SE 10 VC AIGUES MORTES 02:41:24 36,43
107 811 PEREZ Pascal G 17 VC AIGUES MORTES 02:41:25 36,43
108 514 TURK Albert I 4 CYCLO EVASION 02:41:25 36,42
109 621 LEJEUNE Eloïc E 23 ASPH 02:41:26 36,42
110 725 MAURICE Joel SE 11 TC NARBONNAIS 02:41:26 36,42
111 871 BURGAIN Romain D 17 SUD VELO/NE JETEZ PLUS 02:41:27 36,42
112 762 GALAN Guillerme SE 32 VC MAUGUIO 02:41:27 36,42
113 935 MICHAUD Patrick SE 33 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 02:41:27 36,42
114 922 GONZALES Patrice SE 34 VCLL PEZENAS 02:41:27 36,42
115 759 BONNET Dominique SE 35 VC ISTRES 02:41:27 36,42
116 677 MADRIERES Philippe SE 36 VC MENDE LOZERE 02:41:28 36,41
117 881 PLION Didier G 18   02:41:28 36,41
118 536 BOUNIOL Alain SE 37 LUNEL EGOBIKE 02:41:29 36,41
119 644 ANDRE Jean Paul G 19 LUNEL EGOBIKE 02:41:29 36,41
120 578 GAVALDA Eric SE 38 CERCLE CYCLISTE PYRENEEN 02:41:29 36,41
121 672 BENOIT Fabien D 18 VSGA 02:41:30 36,41
122 724 SAGNARD Nouri G 20 TC NARBONNAIS 02:41:32 36,40
123 569 BARRAL Bruno G 21 VC MONT AIGOUAL 02:41:32 36,40
124 910 VIALA Patrick SE 39 CC MEZOIS 02:41:32 36,40
125 937 RONDOT David E 24   02:41:33 36,40
126 748 MELLET Cyril E 25 ASPH 02:41:33 36,39
127 645 BRULETOURTE Jacky J 8 A.S.E.G 02:41:35 36,39
128 518 ROQUES Fabrice E 26 TC NARBONNAIS 02:41:49 36,33
129 730 BOISSIER Ludovic SE 40 VC STCN 02:42:06 36,27
130 642 FOUCHOU LAPEYRADE Christophe E 27 AC CORCONNE 02:42:41 36,14
131 528 LONGO Daniel SE 12 MASSILIA CYCLISME 02:44:23 35,77
132 592 LAVIGNE Jean J 9 VELO D'OLT 02:44:24 35,77
133 815 ANGONIN Laurent SE 41 CS GRAVEN 02:44:24 35,76
134 670 GARCIA Nardo J 10 AC MONTAGNAC 02:44:25 35,76
135 784 GOU Nicolas E 28 BEZIERS MED 02:44:31 35,74
136 875 EISENLOHR Patrick SE 42   02:44:53 35,66
137 894 BELLOC Daniel SE 43   02:45:11 35,59
138 824 MARY Pierre D 19 ES CAVAILLON 02:45:12 35,59
139 572 POP Georges SE 13 VC LES 3 C 02:45:14 35,58
140 895 DE GRAAF Julien SE 14   02:45:14 35,58
141 816 SOUCIET Eric E 29 SC ARLES 02:45:15 35,58
142 679 THUILLIER Louis J 11 ST JAMES MONTELIMAR 02:45:16 35,58
143 921 BLANC Patrice G 22 PEZENAS VCLL 02:45:17 35,58
144 507 GUIBERT Sylvain E 30 VC ST REMOIS 02:45:17 35,57
145 556 LARGUIER Alain I 5 VC ALÉSIEN 02:45:18 35,57
146 927 MASSA Gilbert D 20 USTM 02:45:19 35,57
147 610 FONTUGNES Sebastien E 31 VC ALESIEN 02:45:20 35,56
148 575 LEGRAND Yannick G 23 VC MELGORIEN 02:45:20 35,56
149 618 LIMOUSIS Alain G 24 LA GRAND COMBE 02:45:20 35,56
150 852 GAILLARD Eric SE 44 USNM TRIATHLON 02:45:20 35,56
151 588 CORBI Patrick G 25 VC ALÉSIEN 02:45:20 35,56
152 612 CHOUET Francis J 12 VC SAINT ROMAIN 02:45:20 35,56
153 879 MENDEZ Olivier E 32   02:45:21 35,56
154 549 BENOIT Patrick SE 45 O.C.P. PROVENCE 02:45:22 35,55
155 700 AVALLONE Patrice SE 46 TEYRAN BIKE 34 02:45:22 35,55
156 128 VILLAIN Max G 26   02:45:23 35,55
157 795 RENOUARD Philippe G 27 AVC AIX 02:45:23 35,55
158 615 LAGNEAU Christophe SE 15 TEYRAN BIKE 34 02:45:23 35,55
159 717 CHICHEPORTICHE Michel J 13 TEYRAN BIKE 34 02:45:23 35,55
160 886 POUDEROUX Christian I 6 ACVA 02:45:24 35,55
161 538 ARTIAGA Bernard SE 16 ESPOIR CYCLISTE NIMOIS 02:45:24 35,55
162 882 FALCON Pierre Yves G 28 VC LUNELLOIS 02:45:25 35,54
163 845 MICHEL Christian I 7 VCLL PEZENAS 02:45:25 35,54
164 846 VAREA Jean Pierre SE 17 VCLL PEZENAS 02:45:26 35,54
165 823 ANTONIALI Michel SE 18 CCRP 02:45:28 35,54
166 905 LLANTA Vincent E 33 MARTIGUES SC 02:45:29 35,53
167 510 HALLEY Francis SE 19   02:45:47 35,47
168 925 RIGAL Sacha D 21   02:45:57 35,43
169 626 CAZENOVE Richard I 8 CLUB NEUTRE 02:46:10 35,39
170 659 CABASSUT Yvan G 29 BIKE AVENTURE 02:46:19 35,35
171 919 BOURDON Yvan E 34 VC MAUGUIO 02:46:20 35,35
172 650 VINET Stéphane SE 47 VC DES ALBERES 02:46:36 35,29
173 604 SENECHAL David E 35 EC POUSSAN 02:46:51 35,24
174 564 SELLES Philippe SE 48 USTM 02:47:15 35,15
175 821 GALLEN Nathalie C 1 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 02:47:28 35,11
176 658 CALMES Jerome E 36   02:47:30 35,10
177 737 BALME William G 30   02:48:49 34,83
178 770 AUMOINE Chritian SE 49 MONTPELLIER LANGUEDOC CYCLISME 02:48:50 34,83
179 785 SANCHEZ Marc SE 20 TEYRAN BIKE 34 02:50:41 34,45
180 878 MAUREL Dominique SE 50 ROMYA 02:50:41 34,45
181 884 LEUROT Christian SE 21   02:50:41 34,45
182 516 PLANTIER Gérard SE 22 VC ALÉSIEN 02:50:41 34,45
183 581 SIFFRE Jean Marie E 37 CC SIGEAN 02:50:42 34,45
184 714 LE BOUHELLEC Philippe SE 23 CC BEDARIEUX 02:50:42 34,45
185 619 CROUZET Christian SE 24 CC CASTRIES 02:50:42 34,45
186 893 BISEL Alain G 31   02:50:42 34,44
187 794 VACCARIZZI Georges I 9 MERLAN 02:50:42 34,44
188 791 RICHARTE Francis SE 51 TEYRAN BIKE 34 02:50:43 34,44
189 696 BENOIT Jean Claude E 38 CC ST DREZERY 02:50:43 34,44
190 1 JOUJOUX Bernard SE 25 VC LUNELLOIS 02:51:03 34,37
191 726 BEGAUD Claude SE 52 VC STCN 02:51:10 34,35
192 876 MARTINI Laurent SE 26   02:52:00 34,18
193 750 SUSINI Robert I 10 CC REMOULINS 02:52:20 34,12
194 716 QUINTO Philippe SE 53 BMC 02:52:22 34,11
195 769 COAT Bernard J 14   02:52:24 34,11
196 701 ROLLAND Regis SE 54   02:52:25 34,10
197 554 MIKOLAJCZYK Patrick SE 55 ESSOR CYCLISTE ANDUZIEN 02:52:25 34,10
198 844 SISTERNES Raymond J 15 VCLL PEZENAS 02:52:26 34,10
199 710 BROS Thierry G 32 TAM CYCLO 02:52:26 34,10
200 728 FABRE Eric SE 56 VC TCN 02:52:29 34,09
201 589 PECH Francis I 11 NEUTRE 02:52:52 34,01
202 837 COLOMBINI Sodol J 16 VC AIGUES MORTES 02:53:37 33,87
203 793 BERARD Marc G 33 VC ARLES 02:53:39 33,86
204 933 TAHOR Mohamed G 34 CC RIVESALTES 02:53:56 33,80
205 931 GAFFET Jean Claude J 17   02:53:56 33,80
206 892 VIDAL Christian SE 27 CHATONNAY 02:53:56 33,80
207 915 PACAUD Lionel D 22 MJC PLAN DE CUCQUES 02:53:57 33,80
208 734 CATARSI Christian I 12 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 02:53:57 33,80
209 591 LUBRAND Jean Pierre SE 28 TEYRAN BIKE 34 02:53:58 33,80
210 624 BORDIER Gérard J 18 UC CAMPAN VALLEE 02:53:58 33,80
211 727 TEMPIE Michel SE 29 VC TCN 02:53:59 33,80
212 828 BLANCA Serge E 39   02:54:00 33,79
213 664 LALEU Pascal SE 30 ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE 02:54:00 33,79
214 859 RAVE Alain SE 57   02:54:01 33,79
215 917 GUILBERT Jean Pierre G 35 TEAM CYCLO PHOCEEN 02:54:01 33,79
216 896 DE GRAAF Hendrik D 23   02:54:04 33,78
217 848 RESCHKE Jean Gregoire SE 58 MONTPELLIE AGGLO TRI 02:54:11 33,75
218 864 JONARD Michel I 13 RHONES ALPES CYCLISME 02:54:33 33,68
219 542 WIPF Mickael E 40 VC VERGEZE 02:54:34 33,68
220 579 SAGOT Pierre I 14 VEL'OUSTANT 02:54:34 33,68
221 597 MAS Christian J 19 AC BOUZIGUES 02:54:35 33,68
222 640 VALETTE Anthony D 24 LUNEL EGOBIKE 02:54:35 33,68
223 840 AMPHOUX Serge SE 31   02:54:36 33,68
224 638 THOUY Serge G 36   02:54:36 33,68
225 630 CARUSO Jean Marc E 41 LUNEL EGOBIKE 02:54:37 33,67
226 515 WIPF Sylvain E 42 VC VERGEZE 02:54:37 33,67
227 620 TURQUAY Frederic SE 32 VELO TONIC VAUVERDOIS 02:54:37 33,67
228 552 MAUME Jacques I 15 UC VOIRON 02:54:38 33,67
229 551 MARTINEZ Olivier E 43 TEYRAN BIKE 34 02:54:39 33,67
230 637 VEZINHET Joel I 16 ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 02:54:41 33,66
231 661 SABATIER Marie Jeanne C 2 TEYRAN BIKE 34 02:54:42 33,66
232 694 TROUBADIS Patrick E 44 LUNEL EGOBIKE 02:54:43 33,65
233 587 MUSSET Bernard I 17 O.C.P. PROVENCE 02:54:43 33,65
234 533 ALBINET Claude I 18 VC SALINDRES 02:54:43 33,65
235 669 OLIVET Daniel G 37 TEAMM ASPH MONTPELLIER 02:54:43 33,65
236 629 QUEFELEC Jean J 20 V V C ST MATHIEU DE TREVIERS 02:54:44 33,65
237 544 ROQUE Gilbert J 21   02:54:45 33,65
238 662 SABATIER Thierry G 38 TEYRAN BIKE 34 02:54:46 33,64
239 780 FERRIAUD Philippe G 39   02:55:00 33,60
240 940 OZIL Fabien E 45 SC ARLES 02:55:12 33,56
241 652 RAVET Claude SE 33 MONTAGNAC A.C 02:55:35 33,49
242 835 TOULET Patrick SE 59 CC VILLELARQUAIS 02:55:35 33,49
243 820 MESTRE Daniel J 22   02:55:40 33,47
244 676 CROUZAT Luc SE 34 VERRERIE CYCLOVERGEZE 02:56:13 33,37
245 774 SPINOSA Olivier E 46 SP HERAULT 02:56:20 33,35
246 567 BOZONNIER Claude I 19 CSB LA BOUILLADISSE 02:57:48 33,07
247 874 PETIT Denis J 23 VC ST GEORGIEN 02:57:49 33,07
248 583 PLANTIN Roger J 24 EC DUQUESNEOULLINS 02:57:49 33,07
249 753 BERGER Jean Yves SE 35 SUD VELO/NE JETEZ PLUS 02:57:50 33,06
250 749 FLORES Joaquim SE 60 VC TCN 02:57:50 33,06
251 802 PAGES Michel J 25 ST TULLES VS 02:57:50 33,06
252 739 JOUJOUX Nicolas D 25   02:57:56 33,05
253 508 BERTRAND Francis J 26 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 02:57:56 33,04
254 754 BOUSIGUE Pascal E 47 SUD VELO/NE JETEZ PLUS 02:57:57 33,04
255 897 MANSELL Charles SE 36 ST JAMES VC 02:58:18 32,98
256 639 PIERI Fabrice E 48 VC ST GEORGIEN 02:58:38 32,91
257 668 ARZOINE Maurice SE 61 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 02:59:00 32,85
258 681 CAMPAGNARO Philippe E 49 AS CARCASSONNE 02:59:37 32,74
259 705 VALAT Jean Charles SE 62 LA FLÈCHE DU MIDI 02:59:44 32,71
260 607 LE MORE Jean Francois G 40 VC LA POMME 02:59:50 32,70
261 829 CARRIE Thierry SE 63   02:59:53 32,69
262 655 KAPLANSKI Bernard SE 37 MAT 02:59:54 32,68
263 635 CROUZET Christian E 50 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 02:59:54 32,68
264 850 BARBE Patrice SE 38 TEYRAN BIKE 34 02:59:54 32,68
265 574 NICOLAS Roger J 27 LUNEL EGOBIKE 02:59:54 32,68
266 519 BALESTER Pascal SE 64 VC MELGORIEN 02:59:55 32,68
267 782 MATHOMET Philippe G 41 VC ST GEORGES 02:59:55 32,68
268 667 GELY Eric G 42 GENDARMERIE 02:59:55 32,68
269 729 SESOSTRIS Jean G 43 VC TCN 02:59:56 32,68
270 743 COURTINE Jacques J 28 PL CRAPONNE 02:59:56 32,68
271 747 BORG Jean Paul G 44 ASPH 02:59:57 32,68
272 752 GIMENEZ Charles SE 65 VC ST GEORGIEN 02:59:57 32,67
273 503 FENDRICH Patrick SE 39 VC LUNELLOIS 02:59:58 32,67
274 580 CASAS ARAGON José G 45   03:00:00 32,67
275 631 ROCH Bruno G 46 TEYRAN BIKE 34 03:00:00 32,67
276 898 HASENMEYER Werner E 51   03:00:01 32,66
277 675 TABOURET Eric SE 66   03:00:01 32,66
278 833 GARCIA Andre J 29 ST DREZERY CC 03:00:02 32,66
279 557 BRUNEL Vincent SE 67   03:00:55 32,50
280 646 ZUCCARO Jean Marc G 47 UNIVERS CYCLISTE 03:01:07 32,46
281 501 ARNAUD Bernard SE 40 VC LUNELLOIS 03:01:22 32,42
282 903 RIBIERE Philippe SE 68 FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON 03:01:53 32,33
283 723 BARLAGUET Didier G 48 CLUB TCN 03:01:58 32,31
284 546 SANSONE Eric E 52 LUNEL EGOBIKE 03:02:21 32,24
285 916 COEL Christian SE 41 MARCEL DASSY 03:02:25 32,23
286 789 D'AMICO Alfredo J 30 VC AIGUES MORTES 03:02:25 32,23
287 545 CHAUZU Ludovic E 53   03:02:26 32,23
288 568 LLOPIS Michel D 26   03:02:26 32,23
289 866 CHAUVIN Marcel SE 42   03:02:28 32,22
290 911 DOULAT Aissa E 54 CC MEZOIS 03:02:30 32,22
291 814 ANGONIN Sophie B 1 CS GRAVEN 03:02:30 32,22
292 738 MEDIONI Pierre SE 69 TRI GRANDE MOTTE 03:02:33 32,21
293 553 DAUMOND Jean Claude J 31 VC MAUGUIO 03:02:34 32,21
294 819 LANTIN Robert J 32   03:02:37 32,20
295 625 GEAY Andre J 33 JS SALLES LAVALETTE 03:02:37 32,20
296 636 SIMON Jacky I 20 AMICALE PLOUAYSIENNE 03:02:39 32,19
297 908 PINOL Christophe G 49 CCS COLOMIERS 03:03:23 32,06
298 678 MOUCHE Jean Yves J 34 VCF TVP PONT 03:03:23 32,06
299 695 BONNET Michel SE 70 VTT DE LA QUILHE 03:03:25 32,06
300 899 VACARESSE Michel G 50   03:03:25 32,06
301 565 LANDIER André J 35 VC CLERMONT L'HÉRAULT 03:03:26 32,05
302 796 LENGLET Patrick SE 71 AVC AIX 03:03:26 32,05
303 751 HIBOT Marcel J 36 VC VALRÉAS 03:03:27 32,05
304 766 MARTIN Didier SE 43 LA FLÈCHE DU MIDI 03:03:27 32,05
305 858 AJMONE Jean-Paul G 51 VC ST GEORGIEN 03:03:28 32,05
306 698 COLOMBET Daniel G 52 SPRINTER D'AIRAN TRI 03:03:28 32,05
307 699 ALBERT Jean I 21   03:03:29 32,05
308 764 ESPINAT Pierre I 22   03:03:31 32,04
309 779 PREVOT Jean Christophe SE 72   03:03:46 32,00
310 520 MEDINA Joseph J 37   03:04:10 31,93
311 775 TOLMOS Sebastien E 55 ASPH 03:04:51 31,81
312 653 DANOS Luc SE 44 VC ST GEORGIEN 03:05:24 31,71
313 614 BEAUMONT Laurence C 3 TEYRAN BIKE 34 03:05:26 31,71
314 715 AYMARD Jean Pierre SE 45 VC LUNELLOIS 03:05:28 31,70
315 654 BUCCIERO Marjorie A 1 SAM CYCLISME 03:05:29 31,70
316 666 CAMPIGNA Charles SE 46 BRAQUET CLUB ESCALDES 03:05:29 31,70
317 660 TABOURET Jean Marc SE 73   03:06:26 31,54
318 596 CHEVE Patrick I 23   03:07:15 31,40
319 613 ETIENNE Guy I 24 VC LUNELLOIS 03:08:03 31,27
320 930 ROQUE Sylvain E 56 VC PENNOIS 03:08:58 31,12
321 643 VINCENT François SE 47 CC CASTRIES 03:08:59 31,11
322 838 MASY Philippe SE 48   03:09:02 31,11
323 582 NIQUET Patrick I 25 AC ST BARNABÉ 03:09:30 31,03
324 914 DEMORY Deline A 2 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRI 03:10:09 30,92
325 622 LOMBARD Thierry SE 49 ASCC 03:10:32 30,86
326 527 CAQUELARD Gilles SE 50 SPRINTER CLUB NIMOIS 03:11:42 30,67
327 593 SOUSTELLE Gaby I 26 VC AIGUES MORTAIS 03:12:41 30,52
328 641 VALETTE Eric G 53 LUNEL EGOBIKE 03:14:45 30,19
329 547 BARROT Yves J 38   03:14:56 30,16
330 800 COLLIN Yves J 39 NIMES MARATHON 03:15:51 30,02
331 741 PENALVER Emmanuel G 54   03:17:01 29,84
332 537 CANOVAS Jean I 27 COCM 03:17:02 29,84
333 776 PIQUET Philippe SE 74   03:17:35 29,76
334 822 CIDON Norbert G 55 VC FONVIELLE 03:17:35 29,76
335 907 CALABUIG Francois I 28 MONTPELLIER LANGUEDOC CYCLISME 03:18:26 29,63
336 648 BARATAUD Patrick G 56   03:18:28 29,63
337 671 POIRIER Bruno I 29   03:19:24 29,49
338 773 DAUMAS Guy G 57   03:19:24 29,49
339 862 LOPEZ Christian I 30 PEZENAS VCLL 03:19:28 29,48
340 713 TEYSSIER Yves J 40 CV PERNES 03:20:32 29,32
341 945 GONZALES Alain G 58   03:20:34 29,32
342 524 ALCALA Joaquim G 59   03:20:41 29,30
343 860 MOREL Patrice I 31   03:20:49 29,28
344 550 CHRISTEN Claude J 41 VC LUNELLOIS 03:21:33 29,17
345 722 UNBEWUST Jean Marc SE 51 VC TCV 03:21:35 29,17
346 505 L'HOTE Hubert J 42 VC LUNELLOIS 03:21:35 29,17
347 926 ROUIRE Francois G 60   03:21:35 29,17
348 657 CLOUZET Bernard I 32   03:21:37 29,16
349 870 DURAND Claudine C 4 USCV 03:21:41 29,15
350 691 LAVERY Frédéric D 27   03:21:42 29,15
351 502 HAMARD Ernest J 43 VC LUNELLOIS 03:21:44 29,15
352 628 PLANTIER Gérard SE 52   03:22:10 29,08
353 788 ROBERT Alain J 44 PEZENAS VCLL 03:22:11 29,08
354 946 JOUANNY Damase E 57   03:22:11 29,08
355 571 CELMA Raymond I 33 GUIDON CRITOURIEN 03:22:11 29,08
356 525 ANTOINE Fabien K 2 CYCLO CLUB ARLESIEN 03:22:21 29,06
357 869 CABASSE Didier G 61   03:23:49 28,85
358 902 PROST Rudolph E 58 PEDALE JOYEUSE 03:26:17 28,50
359 540 LEMAIRE HUE Frédéric SE 75 VCA ARGELES 03:26:53 28,42
360 539 HOET Chantal B 2 VCA ARGELES 03:26:54 28,42
361 904 CHANAL Chritiane SE 53 SARRAS OZON 03:27:32 28,33
362 872 JEANNE François G 62 USNM TRIATHLON 03:27:42 28,31
363 702 GENEZY Jacques SE 54   03:28:06 28,25
364 792 SALEIL Benoit E 59 VELO D'OLT 03:28:49 28,16
365 601 CHOMETTE Daniel J 45 SC THIERNOIS 03:29:27 28,07
366 707 PALMA Alain J 46   03:29:50 28,02
367 560 ORTIZ Alain J 47   03:30:05 27,99
368 651 FABRE Stephane G 63   03:30:07 27,98
369 585 VALVERDE Joseph SE 76 NEUTRE 03:30:37 27,92
370 778 ESCALES Patrick D 28   03:31:16 27,83
371 530 MALOCHET Alain I 34 CS SAUXILLANGES 03:33:19 27,56
372 513 DOUMERG Chritian I 35 CC TUCHAN 03:33:20 27,56
373 692 DUPUY Alain SE 55 CYCLO PONTEBARRE 03:33:20 27,56
374 529 THOMAS Jacky I 36   03:33:21 27,56
375 781 VANDEWALLE Michel I 37   03:34:50 27,37
376 771 TERRAND Catherine C 5 USNM TRIATHLON 03:35:23 27,30
377 602 TERRAND Michel J 48 ASC CHEVIGNY 03:35:25 27,29
378 573 ALCARAZ Patrick I 38 CO CARNON 03:35:29 27,29
379 744 VALADAS Eric G 64 TEYRAN BIKE 34 03:36:35 27,15
380 712 MATHIEU Jean Claude I 39 VC AIGUES MORTES 03:36:36 27,14
381 889 SZABO Patrick I 40 AIGUES MORTES 03:36:57 27,10
382 719 TEISSIER Frédéric SE 56 ISTRES SPORT 03:36:57 27,10
383 936 GARRAIT Pierre Jean E 60   03:38:42 26,88
384 570 GOURC Jean Philippe K 3 ASCM ST JUST 03:39:17 26,81
385 706 COLLIN Jean Daniel G 65   03:39:42 26,76
386 708 SZCZEPANIAK Daniel G 66   03:40:53 26,62
387 855 DELALONDE Bertrand SE 57   03:40:55 26,62
388 943 L'HOSTIS Christophe E 61 SC ARLESIEN 03:41:08 26,59
389 541 TEHAR Nourdine SE 77   03:43:06 26,36
390 561 CINQUINI Patricia B 3 USTM 03:44:31 26,19
391 887 VISCA Vincent J 49 USTM 03:44:31 26,19
392 562 CINQUINI Raymond J 50 USTM 03:44:34 26,18
393 941 L'HOSTIS Lucien J 51   03:46:00 26,02
394 663 DESMARIS Michel I 41 RHONES ALPES CYCLISME 03:46:51 25,92
395 511 IMBERT Frédéric SE 78   03:46:51 25,92
396 674 MUNOZ Philippe G 67 VC THUIR 03:57:47 24,73
397 522 GARCIA Andre J 52 VC LUNELLOIS 04:01:19 24,37
398 825 WETTER WALD Alain G 68   04:01:20 24,36
399 576 AZEMA Christelle B 4 VC LUNELLOIS 04:01:36 24,34
400 532 ROSE Gérard J 53 USC CRÉTOISE 04:06:35 23,84
401 704 MALASSAGNE Jacky J 54   04:08:31 23,66
402 760 LAMY Roger J 55 VC VAUVERT£ 04:08:37 23,65
403 548 CHARRY Rene J 56 VC BRIGNAIS 04:09:37 23,55
404 535 CHRESTIA Gilbert J 57 AC APPAMEEN 04:09:51 23,53
405 703 FABRE Paule C 6   04:11:00 23,43