La Cigale - Luc Leblanc - 6° Edition - 03/05/2008

143 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h
1 4 DARD Ludovic D 1 US GAGNY 03:48:11 37,60
2 244 ROUSSET Jean Francois SE 1 VC MAUGUIO 03:48:11 37,60
3 56 OLIVE Aurélien D 2 MONTAGNAC A.C 03:48:12 37,60
4 215 BERLIER Sebastien E 1   03:48:12 37,60
5 8 DIAZ Claude E 2 VC VEDASIEN 03:49:30 37,38
6 163 GIRAUD Heral D 3 SUD VELO/NE JETEZ PLUS 03:49:30 37,38
7 264 LAFONT Benjamin E 3   03:49:35 37,37
8 65 DEBAENE Laurent D 4 SUD VELO/NE JETEZ PLUS 03:50:39 37,20
9 185 MICHAUT Stephane SE 2 VS NARBONNAIS 03:50:39 37,20
10 293 AMBLARD Nicolas D 5 UV MAZAMET 03:50:40 37,20
11 118 GARIDEL Bernard G 1 A V C NIMES 03:50:40 37,19
12 193 VOLS Loic D 6 VC NIMES 03:50:41 37,19
13 121 TALOBRE Didier SE 3 UC ST CHELY 03:50:41 37,19
14 283 BONNETON Sylvain E 4   03:50:42 37,19
15 287 CHABERT Dominique SE 4   03:50:42 37,19
16 67 SERRET Ludovic SE 5 TC GRANDE MOTTE 03:50:43 37,19
17 229 SARREBOUBEE Remi D 7 AVC AIX 03:50:46 37,18
18 286 FABRY Mathieu D 8   03:50:46 37,18
19 243 PORUTUS Guillaume D 9 AVC AIX 03:50:46 37,18
20 256 BONNET Nicolas D 10 VC VAUX EN VELIN 03:50:47 37,18
21 259 LESTAGE George D 11 AVC AIX 03:50:53 37,16
22 75 CORREAS Liberto I 1 MONTAGNAC A.C 03:52:05 36,97
23 58 VOEGELE Patrick G 2 GAZELEC GARDOIS 03:52:05 36,97
24 183 REVERBEL Simon E 5 CS CRABEL 03:52:05 36,97
25 171 VIALAT Geoffrey D 12 VS GRAND ALES 03:52:05 36,97
26 241 BERNARD Michel G 3   03:52:06 36,97
27 59 FERRY Jean François SE 6 AVC AIX 03:52:06 36,97
28 281 SCHENX Gerard SE 1   03:52:06 36,97
29 146 BONNIOL Bruno E 6 VC MELGORIEN 03:52:07 36,96
30 267 VERGNE Nicolas G 4 FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON 03:52:07 36,96
31 86 LE GOC Yves E 7 CC RIVESALTES 03:52:07 36,96
32 238 LYOEN Olivier D 13 USC VAISON LA ROMAINE 03:52:07 36,96
33 152 SOARES Jean Paul E 8 VC MENDE LOZERE 03:52:08 36,96
34 135 CARRE Didier G 5 VC RIVESALTE 03:52:08 36,96
35 73 MARCHAND Christophe E 9 MONTAGNAC A.C 03:52:08 36,96
36 274 CASTELLANO Marc SE 7   03:52:09 36,96
37 165 TAYSSE Franck G 6 SUD VELO/NE JETEZ PLUS 03:52:09 36,96
38 292 LLORENS Mickael D 14   03:52:09 36,96
39 207 SOTO Patrick G 7   03:52:09 36,96
40 180 BACO Joan E 10 VS NARBONNAIS 03:52:09 36,96
41 285 PARRAGA VITALI David E 11   03:52:09 36,96
42 81 BOUSQUET Marc SE 2 VELOCITE MILLAU 03:52:10 36,96
43 284 MORAND Yves SE 8   03:52:10 36,96
44 275 VILLARD Jacques G 8   03:52:10 36,95
45 197 ARRICELI Remy E 12 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 03:52:11 36,95
46 216 GALLEN Herve SE 3 MJC PLAN DE CUCQUES 03:52:11 36,95
47 127 LUBESPERE Jean Francois SE 4 TEAM SCOTT VELO 101 03:52:12 36,95
48 232 TOURNADRE Gérard I 2 GUIDON SPORTIF COURSON NARBONNE 03:52:12 36,95
49 251 BONDOUX Gabriel I 3 AC CLAPIERS 03:52:12 36,95
50 813 HEEMERYCK Cyrille E 13 CC ST DREZEY 03:52:13 36,95
51 111 BOUCHET Alexandre E 14 AVENIR CYCLISTE CORCONNE 03:52:14 36,94
52 237 DUMERY Laurent E 15 BEZIERS MED 03:52:14 36,94
53 201 CARME Serge G 9 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 03:52:15 36,94
54 35 NAVARRO Serge SE 9 VC DE PORT DE BOU 03:52:16 36,94
55 196 ABBRUZZEZE Jean SE 10 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 03:52:16 36,94
56 134 SOTO Eric G 10   03:52:17 36,94
57 117 LOUX Joel SE 5 UCP POUSSAN 03:52:18 36,93
58 230 DURAND Alain SE 6 USCV 03:52:20 36,93
59 7 FOURNIER Eric SE 7 A.S.TESTERINE 03:52:21 36,93
60 64 GRAS Eric G 11 CVML 03:52:29 36,90
61 91 MARTINEZ Didier E 16 RANDONNEUR NARBONNAIS 03:56:06 36,34
62 227 SALAVIN Vincent E 17 ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 03:56:08 36,33
63 269 DELCLEVE Pascal E 18   03:58:37 35,96
64 39 BEAUMONT Jean-Marc G 12 CSC-EAI 03:58:37 35,96
65 40 PERROT Stéphane SE 11 CSC EAI 04:00:50 35,63
66 260 CHAUCHARD Vincent SE 8 USHM 04:02:33 35,37
67 9 DIAZ Pierre SE 12 MONTPELLIER LANGUEDOC CYCLISME 04:02:33 35,37
68 158 BRUN Laurent E 19 SUD VELO/NE JETEZ PLUS 04:02:35 35,37
69 191 BROTHIER Marcel SE 9 POUSSAN 04:02:35 35,37
70 187 BASSOT Patrick I 4 AC CLAPIERS 04:02:36 35,37
71 252 MONTOLIO Frederic SE 13 CYCLOTEAM 69 04:02:36 35,36
72 161 EUGENE Emmanuel D 15 SUD VELO/NE JETEZ PLUS 04:02:37 35,36
73 74 LALLEMAND Gilles G 13 A.C.CLAPIERS 04:02:37 35,36
74 164 RIOUALL Jérôme E 20 SUD VELO/NE JETEZ PLUS 04:02:37 35,36
75 19 BIAGETTI David E 21 ISTRES SPORTS CYCLO 04:02:38 35,36
76 110 AZAM Serge G 14 CSO MILLAU 04:02:38 35,36
77 289 TICHIT Jean Luc G 15   04:02:38 35,36
78 221 MARTINELLI Laurent E 22 VC VITROLLES 04:02:39 35,36
79 24 BLANCHARD Patrick G 16 TEAM CATHARE MINERVOIS 04:02:39 35,36
80 11 DREGAS Victor Henri I 5 C.C. RIVESALTES 04:02:39 35,36
81 210 HEAPS Michael G 17   04:02:39 35,36
82 224 COTTARD Christian G 18 FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON 04:02:39 35,36
83 157 BIANCOTTO Laurent D 16 SUD VELO/NE JETEZ PLUS 04:02:39 35,36
84 288 MANTO Patrick G 19   04:02:40 35,36
85 209 CHAPEL Daniel I 6 CC CORCONNE 04:02:40 35,36
86 199 BEAUDET Michel E 23 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 04:02:40 35,36
87 136 LAURENS Franck SE 14 EC POUSSAN 04:02:40 35,35
88 25 BOUSQUET Jérome SE 15   04:02:41 35,35
89 219 IBANEZ Jean Marc E 24   04:02:41 35,35
90 113 GUIZARD Jean François E 25 C.C. RIVESALTES 04:02:41 35,35
91 225 BILLON Franck SE 16 FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON 04:02:46 35,34
92 257 BONNET Guillaume E 26 VC VAUX EN VELAIN 04:02:52 35,33
93 107 MICHALON Herve E 27 CYCLO STE FOY 04:03:47 35,19
94 140 SOBOUL Laurent E 28 UC ALBENASSIENNE 04:07:24 34,68
95 280 JULVE Frederic D 17   04:07:37 34,65
96 189 DI TOMA Nicolas SE 17 VC DRAGUIGNAN 04:07:41 34,64
97 248 PASCAL Thierry G 20 VELO TONIC VAUVERDOIS 04:08:07 34,58
98 204 KOUYOUM DJIAN Remy D 18 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 04:08:44 34,49
99 68 VIDELIER Philippe G 21   04:08:51 34,48
100 154 CLEMENT Philippe G 22 FONTANIE CLEMESSY SPORTS 04:08:51 34,48
101 29 DESCHEMAKER Franck SE 18 VELOCIO PERNOIS 04:08:52 34,48
102 34 RUIZ Bernardo I 7 USTM 04:08:52 34,47
103 77 HOAREAU Jean François SE 19 RANDONNEUR NARBONNAIS 04:08:53 34,47
104 20 BONNIOL Jaques J 1 ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 04:08:53 34,47
105 233 BERTRAND Marc G 23 MARTIGUES SC 04:08:54 34,47
106 254 THOMIRE Fabrice SE 10 MARTIGUES SC 04:08:55 34,47
107 179 GOURON Michel E 29 FLECHE DU MIDI 04:08:57 34,46
108 258 CUESTA Hilario E 30 MONTAGNAC A.C 04:08:58 34,46
109 124 HAULTCOEUR Christian G 24 ES FLORENTINOISE 04:09:00 34,46
110 79 STELLA Patrick SE 11 CCM ETANG DE BERRE 04:09:01 34,46
111 271 MARTY Xavier E 31   04:09:08 34,44
112 116 SAINT JAL Fabrice E 32 CRITERIUM VAUCLUSE PERNOIS 04:09:12 34,43
113 139 HUGER Bruno G 25 CROCOS D'AIRAIN 04:09:20 34,41
114 138 GUELTON Laurent SE 20 CERCLE NAGEURS PARIS 04:09:20 34,41
115 115 CHAPEL Fabien I 8 ST DREZERY 04:11:56 34,06
116 155 BEGUIN Jean Philippe E 33 NEUTRE 04:14:36 33,70
117 129 BOUNIOL Eric G 26 MONTAGNAC A.C 04:14:43 33,68
118 276 DUARTE GARCIA Antonio SE 21   04:14:43 33,68
119 247 THUL André E 34   04:15:07 33,63
120 50 THOMAS Bruno SE 22 SERIGNAN 04:15:09 33,63
121 69 BARTHEZ Jean François SE 23 CYCLO CLUB MEZOIS 04:15:10 33,62
122 186 CHALLUT Serge SE 24 FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON 04:16:17 33,48
123 266 DONZE Andre SE 12 USCV 04:16:18 33,48
124 42 RUIZ Alain I 9 NEUTRE 04:16:18 33,47
125 150 CHATELAIN Lucien J 2 UC VAISON LA ROMAINE 04:16:18 33,47
126 235 PGULLY Jamel E 35 RTVS 04:17:26 33,33
127 98 SADIKI Jaouad SE 25 VC LUNELLOIS 04:17:27 33,33
128 131 NICOLAU Alain K 1 NEUTRE 04:17:29 33,32
129 10 SEVESTRE Jean Pierre J 3 VC LIVRY GARGAU 04:17:29 33,32
130 172 ALMERAS Jean Marc G 27 ASER LE PONTET 04:17:30 33,32
131 206 RASTELLO Nicolas E 36 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 04:17:30 33,32
132 202 DEVERICI Michel SE 13 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 04:17:31 33,32
133 82 PHILIPPE Dominique SE 14 CC GRAVEN 04:17:31 33,32
134 160 DUCROS David E 37 SUD VELO/NE JETEZ PLUS 04:17:31 33,32
135 46 ARTS Stephane E 38 VC LUNELLOIS 04:17:31 33,32
136 181 RODEQUAIN Benoit E 39 CC MOSAC 04:17:32 33,32
137 22 FIGEAC Eric E 40 ASCH MONTPELLIER 04:17:32 33,32
138 268 CROCHET Patrick G 28   04:17:32 33,32
139 6 QUESNEL Christian SE 15 PINSARGUEL CC 04:17:32 33,31
140 273 DEROITE Laurent SE 26   04:17:34 33,31
141 60 TOUBAS Sébastien E 41 AMICALE ROUSSILLONNAIS 04:17:34 33,31
142 85 VOLS Gerard SE 16 AS CLAPIERS 04:17:37 33,31
143 220 IBANEZ Patrick SE 27   04:17:38 33,30
144 5 ARRAGON Daniel I 10 ESPOIR CYCLISTE NIMOIS 04:17:38 33,30
145 234 MARINO Andre I 11   04:17:39 33,30
146 48 SCANNAPIECO Jean Luc G 29 TRAINING SPORT 3 04:17:40 33,30
147 162 FAYET Françis G 30 SUD VELO/NE JETEZ PLUS 04:17:40 33,30
148 43 TABUSSO Robert SE 28 AVC NIMOIS 04:17:40 33,30
149 226 BILLON Jean Luc I 12 FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON 04:17:41 33,30
150 231 BRICHET Guy G 31 USCV 04:17:41 33,30
151 61 CAZANAVE Claude SE 29 TEAM CATHARE MINERVOIS 04:17:43 33,29
152 99 BRUNETON Sebastien E 42   04:17:44 33,29
153 70 GEAY Eric SE 30 JS SALLES LAVALETTE 04:17:45 33,29
154 145 HENNION Cedric E 43 SAINT JAMES VC 04:17:45 33,29
155 28 LACOUR Laurent SE 31 FLECHE DU MIDI 04:17:45 33,29
156 137 CANTET Vincent E 44 TC NARBONNAIS 04:17:48 33,28
157 278 MAMEL Alain G 32   04:17:53 33,27
158 78 ICHARD Pierre E 45 ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE 04:18:01 33,25
159 277 CANTILLO FONTANALS Manuel E 46   04:18:10 33,23
160 217 VIELLE VIGNE Thierry G 33 VC FONDVIELLE 04:18:54 33,14
161 54 EGEA Arnaud SE 17 FJEP VARILHES 04:18:58 33,13
162 245 DUPUY Sylvain E 47 LA FLÈCHE DU MIDI 04:19:00 33,13
163 249 GUIGON Gilles E 48 VELO TONIC VAUVERDOIS 04:19:29 33,07
164 23 BOZONNIER Gregory D 19 CSB LA BOUILLADISSE 04:19:32 33,06
165 87 ARTIGLIERI Bruno G 34 VC DE L'ETOILE 04:19:32 33,06
166 55 HERCOT Michel G 35 LA FLÈCHE DU MIDI 04:19:55 33,01
167 80 STELLA Yves SE 18 CCM ETANG DE BERRE 04:21:01 32,87
168 119 PEYREROL Gerard J 4 VELOCIO PERMOIS 04:24:47 32,40
169 94 DALICHOUX Jean Claude J 5 MONTAGNAC A.C 04:24:51 32,40
170 52 GOMEZ Marcel J 6 VC MAURIAC 04:24:52 32,39
171 125 CARMONA Stéphane E 49 TRI CATALAN 04:24:53 32,39
172 103 SANGAYRAC Guy I 13 RANDONNEUR NARBONNAIS 04:24:53 32,39
173 108 BERTRAND Jean Marie G 36   04:24:53 32,39
174 93 BRIE Jean Claude I 14 AC CLAPIERS 04:24:53 32,39
175 62 NICOLLE Jean-Mary J 7 MONTAGNAC A.C 04:24:57 32,38
176 57 BONNY Robert I 15 VC APTÉSIEN 04:25:40 32,29
177 3 LEROY Christophe SE 32 VC LUNELLOIS 04:25:41 32,29
178 45 NOHARET Michel E 50 VC LUNELLOIS 04:28:45 31,92
179 32 FOUREL Roland J 8 SPORT EN FETE 04:29:45 31,81
180 218 DUVAL Denis SE 19 USTM 04:29:45 31,81
181 33 MONTOURCY Jean Louis SE 33 VELO TONIC VAUVERDOIS 04:29:45 31,81
182 105 BAFFI Alain I 16   04:30:33 31,71
183 47 CARAYON Patrick E 51 EAI 04:31:46 31,57
184 120 SERRANO Daniel SE 20 RANDONNEUR NARBONNAIS 04:33:25 31,38
185 166 GIGNOUX Claude SE 21 USNM TRIATHLON 04:34:27 31,26
186 170 LABRANCHE Jean Claude SE 22 VC VITROLLES 04:34:29 31,26
187 253 GARNODIER Veronique C 1 CYCLOTEAM 69 04:34:31 31,25
188 16 GOMANNE Patrick E 52 LUNEL EGOBIKE 04:35:24 31,15
189 13 BORDERIEUX Dominique I 17 ASEA BOURGES 04:35:26 31,15
190 167 SANCHEZ Jean Jacques G 37 RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 04:35:27 31,15
191 122 CESSAC Michel J 9 CC COURCOURONNES 04:35:27 31,15
192 18 LAFRAISE Laurent SE 34 LUNEL EGOBIKE 04:35:28 31,15
193 15 PARIS Henri I 18 CVC CARCASSONNE 04:35:30 31,14
194 223 LACAN Charles J 10 VCLL PEZENAS 04:35:57 31,09
195 153 DUHAMEL Frantz SE 35 LES COPAINS D'ABORD 04:36:01 31,08
196 200 BUSSON Jerome E 53 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 04:36:02 31,08
197 262 EGEA Jean Luc I 19 CC MEZOIS 04:38:16 30,83
198 270 COUDER Gerard J 11   04:40:44 30,56
199 97 BALLESTER Guy I 20 VC LUNELLOIS 04:41:19 30,50
200 38 MOUILLARD Régis G 38 CSC-EAI 04:41:20 30,50
201 272 FROLI Alain G 39   04:41:23 30,49
202 178 LE GUENNOU Thierry E 54 EC CAVAILLON 04:41:25 30,49
203 250 CRESPO Denis E 55 US BREDOISE 04:41:26 30,49
204 239 LATOUR Francois SE 23 TEYRAN BIKE 34 04:42:06 30,41
205 83 COLIN Patrick SE 24 ACRFC 04:46:16 29,97
206 37 MANEZ Philippe SE 36   04:47:50 29,81
207 49 HUESCAR Antoine G 40 C.C. RIVESALTES 04:48:48 29,71
208 66 RANCON Claude E 56 VS BEAUMONTOIS 04:49:06 29,68
209 212 AUGE Stephane E 57 TRI 2° REI NIMES 04:49:17 29,66
210 214 ESTUPINA Eric E 58 MTP AGGLO TRI 04:49:19 29,65
211 102 SOLDEVILA Jose G 41 RANDONNEUR NARBONNAIS 04:49:21 29,65
212 151 JENOT Emile J 12 VC ROCHEVILLIOIS 04:51:09 29,47
213 89 BROCQ William SE 37 ECOP 04:51:12 29,46
214 222 ENJOLRAS Franck SE 38   04:51:13 29,46
215 92 CHAUVET Yvan SE 25 VC CEVENOL 04:51:24 29,44
216 14 DE SOUSA Fernand SE 26 ASS FOS CYCLISME 04:55:00 29,08
217 133 CHABAUD Emile SE 27 VC ETOILE 04:56:24 28,95
218 141 ROBERT Jean Luc SE 28 CVC MONTFAVET 04:56:26 28,94
219 72 FAUCHER Pierre SE 29 ASPTT BRIVE 04:56:27 28,94
220 169 TRILLE Alain SE 30 LUC SUR ORBIEU 05:01:21 28,47
221 53 RANC Jerome SE 39 VC DE L'ETOILE 05:03:26 28,28
222 104 RUFFE Patrick G 42   05:04:28 28,18
223 236 SORIANO Damien D 20 ABEILHAN 05:05:37 28,07
224 246 BECK Christian J 13 PONTCHARRA UNION CYCLISTE 05:05:42 28,07
225 71 MAIMONE Jean Pierre SE 31 ASCB 05:05:44 28,06
226 17 VIQUESNEL Claude I 21 UCA 05:05:45 28,06
227 265 BARIOL Claude J 14 SPRINTER CLUB NIMOIS 05:05:47 28,06
228 173 SORIANO Rene SE 32 ABEILHAN 05:05:56 28,05
229 12 CHANSOU Gérard I 22 LE TEAM 05:05:59 28,04
230 90 TEROL Michel SE 33 CLUB NEUTRE 05:06:00 28,04
231 144 COMBET Jean Francois I 23 AVIGNON PONTET TRIATHLON 05:06:09 28,02
232 143 MILLET BAYROL Chritine C 2 AVIGNON PONTET TRIATHLON 05:06:09 28,02
233 101 GROSMAIRE Lionel I 24 RANDONNEUR NARBONNAIS 05:06:12 28,02
234 26 PRUDHOMME Philippe SE 40 CYCLO CLUB DE VENCE 05:06:43 27,97
235 41 AMBLARD Didier SE 41 LUNEL EGOBIKE 05:06:45 27,97
236 130 DEFEZ Auguste G 43 MJC L'ABRIBUS 05:06:48 27,97
237 31 BENTACORDI Roger SE 34 CC VENCE 05:07:05 27,94
238 142 LE MEZO Marc SE 35 AVIGNON PONTET TRIATHLON 05:07:23 27,91
239 255 GUILLOD Thomas D 21 MAUGUIO VC 05:09:22 27,73
240 174 FIS Jean Gabriel SE 36 ABEILHAN 05:12:44 27,43
241 261 DOAN Francois G 44   05:14:17 27,30
242 96 FRAISSE Francis G 45 AMICAL BALARUC 05:15:18 27,21
243 176 RODRIGUEZ Francis SE 42 ABEILHAN 05:15:33 27,19
244 2 RAMELLI Alain SE 37 VC LUNELLOIS 05:19:34 26,85
245 168 TOUZERY Bertrand SE 38 VC LUNELLOIS 05:25:11 26,38
246 188 RICHARD Albert J 15   05:26:58 26,24
247 195 SOLA Patrick I 25 ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 05:27:00 26,24
248 175 CAMUZAT Pascal G 46 ABEILHAN 05:31:17 25,90
249 27 AUDEGOND Alain SE 43   05:38:17 25,36
250 213 MAITREL Franck SE 44 TRI 2° REI NIMES 05:38:17 25,36
251 21 ALVES Michel E 59 VC LA POMME 05:43:54 24,95