La Bernard Thévenet - 03/05/2008

170 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h BREVET VILLE
1 133 BENETIERE Stéphane SE 1 FRANCE 04:35:28 37,03   SAINT APOLLINAIRE
2 72 BREMONT Arnaud SE 2 FRANCE 04:37:36 36,74   LYON
3 92 JOLY Xavier SE 3 FRANCE 04:46:23 35,61   LADOIX-SERRIGNY
4 114 MICHEL Benoit E 1 FRANCE 04:47:23 35,49   SEIGNELAY
5 158 LECLERC Cyril E 2 France 04:47:23 35,49   NAN SOUS THIL
6 187 FEDRIGO Etienne E 3 France 04:47:24 35,49    
7 98 BUCHILLET Jean paul G 1 FRANCE 04:48:05 35,41   HURIGNY
8 101 BEAUFILS Christophe SE 4 FRANCE 04:49:44 35,20   SASSENAY
9 127 LANDRE Sébastien SE 5 FRANCE 04:49:50 35,19   LE BREUIL
10 192 SEVE Julien SE 6 France 04:50:51 35,07    
11 99 BOURCIER Jean michel G 2 FRANCE 04:50:52 35,07   SAINT MARCEL
12 102 ROUSSEAU Alain G 3 FRANCE 04:50:53 35,07   MARMAGNE
13 189 NIOLLET Romuald E 4 France 04:51:52 34,95    
14 47 MORISSET Gilles SE 1 FRANCE 04:52:13 34,91   SAINT-GEORGES
15 160 SIMON Yves SE 2 France 04:52:14 34,90    
16 71 BERNARD Cyril SE 7 FRANCE 04:52:14 34,90   BOURGES
17 112 TABERLET Didier G 4 FRANCE 04:52:16 34,90   GEX
18 131 LOUYOT Sylvain E 5 FRANCE 04:52:16 34,90   LE CREUSOT
19 24 PRESSOIR Gérard SE 3 FRANCE 04:52:16 34,90   SOUPPES SUR LOING
20 169 CHAVANNE Claude SE 4 France 04:52:17 34,90    
21 93 THIMON Gilbert G 5 FRANCE 04:52:17 34,90   TRAMAYES
22 28 LEONARD Luc G 6 FRANCE 04:52:17 34,90   GRON
23 27 TORRES Philippe G 7 FRANCE 04:52:17 34,90   AUFFERVILLE
24 153 HONORE Jean-Baptiste E 6 FRANCE 04:52:18 34,90   LE CREUSOT
25 186 GENTET Pascal G 8 France 04:52:18 34,90    
26 32 VOUILLON Bernard G 9 FRANCE 04:52:18 34,90   TRAMBY
27 100 MAILLOT Pierre G 10 FRANCE 04:52:27 34,88   CHALON SUR SAONE
28 31 MOTTET Raphaël SE 8 FRANCE 04:52:29 34,87   BOURG LA REINE
29 97 CHAVET BELOT Patrick G 11 FRANCE 04:52:30 34,87   ROYER
30 138 VOYEMANT Jean michel G 12 FRANCE 04:52:50 34,83   THOREY EN PLAINE
31 183 MOREL Jean-claude G 13 France 04:52:59 34,81    
32 68 PIANON Gérard SE 5 FRANCE 04:53:18 34,78   AUXERRE
33 190 CHAUY Henri I 1 France 04:53:30 34,75    
34 57 ROUSSON Jean SE 6 FRANCE 04:53:32 34,75   MONTCHANIN
35 172 PREZIOSI Dimitri G 14 France 04:53:36 34,74    
36 139 MORIEUX Bruno G 15 FRANCE 04:53:51 34,71   MONT SAINT VINCENT
37 174 FALLET David SE 9 France 04:53:51 34,71    
38 30 POMMIER David SE 10 FRANCE 04:53:52 34,71   LA SELLE EN HERMOY
39 23 NICOLLE François SE 7 FRANCE 04:53:53 34,71   YERRES
40 26 DEMORTIERE Rémi SE 11 FRANCE 04:53:53 34,71   MARY
41 40 BOLUSSET Frédéric G 16 FRANCE 04:53:54 34,71   CURTIL-SOUS-BURNAND
42 22 COUTELEAU Jean-Pierre I 2 FRANCE 04:53:54 34,70   IVRY
43 170 MACLACHIAN Craig SE 12 France 04:53:55 34,70    
44 171 MARILLER Bernard SE 8 France 04:53:55 34,70    
45 94 CROZIER Daniel G 17 FRANCE 04:53:55 34,70   BEAUJEU
46 63 DURAND Michel SE 9 FRANCE 04:53:55 34,70   MENNECY
47 193 PEREZ Andre SE 10 France 04:53:56 34,70    
48 103 BIZARD Sebastien SE 13 FRANCE 04:53:59 34,70   MERCEUIL
49 53 BACONNIER Marc SE 11 FRANCE 04:53:59 34,69   Saint GENIS LES OLLIERES
50 152 GEOFFROY Patrick SE 12 FRANCE 04:54:00 34,69   OUROUX SUR SAONE
51 70 MANAS Miguel G 18 SUISSE 04:54:10 34,67   NEUCHATEL
52 132 BOST Fabrice E 7 FRANCE 04:56:22 34,42   MONTCEAU LES MINES
53 106 LAHOUSSINE Gérard SE 13 FRANCE 04:57:25 34,29   AISEREY
54 54 PESCHETEAU Remi G 19 FRANCE 05:00:22 33,96   GIEN
55 116 TRIMAILLE Pascal SE 14 FRANCE 05:00:23 33,96   RULLY
56 65 BARDIN Philippe SE 15 FRANCE 05:00:26 33,95   EGRISELLES LE BOCAGE
57 115 LAROCHE Sebastien SE 14 FRANCE 05:04:01 33,55   PARAY-LE-MONIAL
58 39 WOHL Jean-Claude I 3 FRANCE 05:04:54 33,45   MONTLOUIS/LOIRE
59 81 DESCHAMPS Cédric E 8 FRANCE 05:05:18 33,41   SAINT VINCENT DE BRAGNY
60 159 VALLET Guillaume SE 15 France 05:05:39 33,37    
61 188 BOUTON Aurelien E 9 France 05:09:53 32,91    
62 144 DECLOIS Jean claude I 4 FRANCE 05:11:03 32,79   MACHY
63 59 STIEVENARD Philippe G 20 FRANCE 05:11:45 32,72   BOURGES
64 121 BESNARD Alain SE 16 FRANCE 05:11:45 32,72   COURTERANGE
65 77 BARBIER Philippe SE 16 FRANCE 05:11:46 32,72   SANTILLY
66 161 PICHET Jean-Marc I 5 France 05:11:46 32,72    
67 89 LARIEPE Bruno SE 17 FRANCE 05:11:46 32,72   MARMAGNE
68 86 BERTHELOT Jacky SE 18 FRANCE 05:11:46 32,72   LE BREUIL
69 137 NUGUES Florian E 10 FRANCE 05:11:50 32,71   SANVIGNES
70 43 DUCREUX Robert I 6 FRANCE 05:11:52 32,71   SERREY
71 191 SEVE Max SE 19 France 05:11:54 32,70    
72 44 DERANGERE Christian SE 20 FRANCE 05:12:12 32,67   TORCY
73 168 MONTERNOT Didier G 21 France 05:12:18 32,66    
74 167 BOURRIQUAND Patrick G 22 France 05:12:33 32,63    
75 66 DELACROIX Raphael G 23 FRANCE 05:12:54 32,60   MOIRANS EN MONTAGNE
76 84 LEMOND Philippe G 24 FRANCE 05:13:31 32,53   LE CREUSOT
77 107 BEYSSEN Denis E 11 FRANCE 05:14:53 32,39   LE CREUSOT
78 74 CAPUANO Angelo I 7 FRANCE 05:20:41 31,81   LE CREUSOT
79 150 TOURNIER Jean Claude G 25 FRANCE 05:21:49 31,69   THOIRY
80 29 METAIS Philippe G 26 FRANCE 05:22:36 31,62   VILLENEUVE La GUYARD
81 62 MAZIERE Hervé SE 17 FRANCE 05:22:40 31,61   SEYNOD
82 180 FARRUCIO Jean-Pierre SE 21 France 05:26:05 31,28    
83 41 HERMAND Pierre I 8 FRANCE 05:27:10 31,18   ANTIBES
84 182 DELPHIN Patrick G 27 France 05:27:12 31,17    
85 49 GROEN Bob SE 22 PAYS-BAS 05:27:12 31,17   GOUDA
86 126 LAMALLE André I 9 FRANCE 05:27:13 31,17   LE CREUSOT
87 181 LAVAILLOTTE Frederic E 12 France 05:28:12 31,08    
88 37 GONZALES Gérard SE 23 FRANCE 05:28:20 31,07   BETTANT
89 110 SIMOND Lionel SE 18 FRANCE 05:28:21 31,06   TANCON
90 38 AROLES Dominique SE 24 FRANCE 05:28:22 31,06   PARAY-LE-MONIAL
91 184 LECUELLE PATRICK G 28 France 05:28:41 31,03    
92 117 MICHEL Georges I 10 FRANCE 05:30:09 30,89   PARAY-LE-MONIAL
93 34 DE ROSSI Armando I 11 FRANCE 05:30:32 30,86   LA MAISON DIEU
94 75 PACQUEAU Pascal G 29 FRANCE 05:30:38 30,85   TORCY
95 151 BOISSARD Pascal SE 25 FRANCE 05:30:43 30,84   LE BREUIL
96 67 THEBAUD Patrice SE 26 FRANCE 05:30:53 30,83   SAINT GEORGES DE RENEINS
97 120 LAGRANGE Eric SE 19 FRANCE 05:30:59 30,82   NOGENT SUR MARNE
98 46 PLISSON Daniel SE 27 FRANCE 05:31:05 30,81   CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
99 156 BARAULT Matthias SE 20 France 05:32:04 30,72   MACON
100 175 BILON Claude G 30 France 05:32:07 30,71    
101 163 CHATELIN Fabrice G 31 France 05:32:31 30,67    
102 124 BUFFENOIR Gilles SE 28 FRANCE 05:32:53 30,64   LE CREUSOT
103 128 CHARLES Lionel G 32 FRANCE 05:32:54 30,64   MARMAGNE
104 76 BOSC Richard SE 21 FRANCE 05:33:21 30,60   OUROUX SUR SAONE
105 42 RIZET Philippe G 33 FRANCE 05:33:33 30,58   LE BREUIL
106 69 LAZZARINI Roland G 34 SUISSE 05:33:33 30,58   NEUCHATEL
107 20 MOUTON Jean Luc SE 29 FRANCE 05:33:34 30,58   VILLEURBANNE
108 33 LE GOAS René SE 30 FRANCE 05:34:10 30,52   SAVIGNY-LE-SEC
109 113 LEGRAND Fabien SE 22 FRANCE 05:34:47 30,47   GIEN
110 185 GONNET Thierry G 35 France 05:38:07 30,17    
111 90 VANETTI François G 36 FRANCE 05:38:22 30,14   NOISEAU
112 145 THEVIOT Stéphane E 13 FRANCE 05:38:24 30,14   BRUNOY
113 82 DUMONT Eric G 37 FRANCE 05:40:32 29,95   GUEUGNON
114 118 DUFOURD Denis G 38 FRANCE 05:42:32 29,78   EPERNAY SOUS GEVREY
115 48 GALLERINI Richard SE 31 FRANCE 05:44:00 29,65   VENOY
116 135 VALETTE Gérard SE 32 FRANCE 05:49:11 29,21   DIJON
117 155 LANGAIN Denis G 39 France 05:49:11 29,21   TRESSERVE
118 104 BENOIT Patrick G 40 FRANCE 05:50:33 29,10   CORCELLES EN BEAUJOLAIS
119 173 VIGOT Serge SE 33 France 05:50:34 29,09    
120 166 EUILLET Claude I 12 France 05:55:55 28,66    
121 87 BERTHELOT Guy I 13 FRANCE 05:56:27 28,61   LE CREUSOT
122 88 DUCRET Yves SE 34 FRANCE 05:56:28 28,61   MARMAGNE
123 119 MITENNE Dominique SE 35 FRANCE 05:56:29 28,61   EPINEUIL
124 122 DARIN Benoit SE 36 FRANCE 05:56:30 28,61   BESANCON
125 45 CARRE Michel G 41 FRANCE 05:56:37 28,60   EPINAC
126 83 BLONDEAU Armand SE 37 FRANCE 06:02:52 28,11   LE CREUSOT
127 162 DUPERE Serge G 42 France 06:03:27 28,06    
128 141 LABROSSE Raymond G 43 FRANCE 06:06:16 27,85   ETANG SUR ARROUX
129 165 BREDILLET Philippe SE 38 France 06:12:18 27,40    
130 149 COULON Luc G 44 FRANCE 06:13:44 27,29   LE CREUSOT
131 130 BICHET Henri pierre SE 39 FRANCE 06:17:27 27,02   CORDESSE
132 177 ANGELINIADIS CATHERINE B 1   06:17:44 27,00    
133 64 LARDY Antoinette B 2 FRANCE 06:17:45 27,00   CHALETTE/LOING
134 96 MANGEMATIN Jean louis SE 40 FRANCE 06:17:47 27,00   ETANG SUR ARROUX
135 50 GUILLAUME Olivier SE 23 FRANCE 06:17:51 26,99   AUTUN
136 79 COLEAUX Michel G 45 FRANCE 06:17:56 26,99   ESCAUDAIN
137 125 BONNIAU Philippe G 46 FRANCE 06:23:07 26,62   LE BREUIL
138 58 GILLES Sébastien SE 24 FRANCE 06:23:07 26,62   THOREY EN PLAINE
139 143 GIRY Philippe SE 41 FRANCE 06:27:55 26,29   LE BREUIL
140 108 RAVE Pascal G 47 FRANCE 06:27:55 26,29   AUTUN
141 105 BENOIT Roger SE 42 FRANCE 06:28:03 26,29   SAINT JEAN D'ARDIERES
142 157 PERRAND Jacques SE 43 France 06:33:52 25,90   LENTILLY
143 85 GIRAUD Jean claude SE 44 FRANCE 06:38:37 25,59   CRISSEY
144 21 DELPIERRE Christian SE 45 FRANCE 06:49:55 24,88   BOUQUEHAULT
145 148 COLIN Bruno SE 46 FRANCE 06:51:33 24,78   SEMUR EN AUXOIS
146 147 LUCOTTE Philippe SE 47 FRANCE 06:51:33 24,78   SENAILLY
147 164 BACOU Yves I 14 France 06:54:15 24,62