La Bernard Thévenet - 03/05/2008

120 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h BREVET VILLE
1 413 RODRIGUES Antonio G 1 SUISSE 03:20:21 35,34   GENEVE
2 405 PROVILLARD Jeremy E 1 FRANCE 03:20:23 35,33   LE BREUIL
3 136 LHENRY Thibaud E 2 FRANCE 03:20:25 35,32   MESVRES
4 521 BABAD Nicolas E 3 France 03:20:34 35,30    
5 468 PASCAL Philippe SE 1 FRANCE 03:20:47 35,26    
6 461 VANNIER Emmanuel SE 2 FRANCE 03:20:50 35,25   FONTAINE
7 344 VERRIEN David SE 3 FRANCE 03:20:50 35,25   SAINT REMY
8 469 DIBETTA François SE 4 France 03:20:52 35,25   MONTCEAU LES MINES
9 483 BLANCO Dominique G 2 FRANCE 03:20:58 35,23    
10 297 THUSSEAUD Daniel SE 1 FRANCE 03:21:01 35,22   CHATENOY LE ROYAL
11 485 VALETTE Benjamin E 4 France 03:21:18 35,17    
12 401 JOLIVOT Sébastien SE 5 FRANCE 03:21:26 35,15   LE CREUSOT
13 421 EYMA Christophe SE 6 FRANCE 03:21:28 35,14   CHALON SUR SAONE
14 424 SANGIORIO Mathieu E 5 FRANCE 03:21:30 35,14   METZ-TESSY
15 519 DEBARNOT Lucien SE 2 France 03:22:22 34,98    
16 427 GEAY Philippe G 3 FRANCE 03:22:22 34,98   LONGVIC
17 281 PREAUD Robert SE 3 FRANCE 03:22:23 34,98   PARAY-LE-MONIAL
18 473 LE JEUNE Sylvain SE 7 France 03:22:23 34,98    
19 520 DULARY Denis G 4 France 03:22:23 34,98    
20 482 NUGUES Pascal G 5 FRANCE 03:22:24 34,98    
21 420 JOLY Michel G 6 FRANCE 03:22:24 34,98   PANNESSIERE
22 361 CHEVILLARD Bernard SE 4 FRANCE 03:22:24 34,98   SAINT MARCEL
23 354 ORSETTI Francis G 7 FRANCE 03:22:24 34,98   AUTUN
24 484 AZAÏS Olivier G 8 France 03:22:25 34,98    
25 462 VANNIER Christophe SE 8 FRANCE 03:22:25 34,98   SEYSSINS
26 285 GILLES Jean-Pierre SE 5 FRANCE 03:22:31 34,96   THOREY-EN-PLAINE
27 518 DE WIT Norbert G 9 France 03:22:34 34,95    
28 327 FAZIO SAVERIO G 10 FRANCE 03:22:35 34,95   MONTCHANIN
29 464 SANJUAN Augustin G 11 SUISSE 03:22:37 34,94   STE CROIX
30 513 MENAND Philippe G 12 France 03:22:37 34,94    
31 434 PERNOT Jean-Paul SE 6 FRANCE 03:22:37 34,94   SAINT REMY
32 313 LANORE Mathieu E 6 FRANCE 03:22:38 34,94   GENELARD
33 300 PILLOT Frederic SE 9 FRANCE 03:22:38 34,94   OSLON
34 416 DAUBAS Jean pierre SE 7 FRANCE 03:22:39 34,94   CHALON SUR SAONE
35 489 GIORGIONE Fabrice SE 10 France 03:22:40 34,93    
36 450 POMPANON Jean-François G 13 FRANCE 03:22:41 34,93   GIVRY
37 314 LAPRAY Simon E 7 FRANCE 03:22:48 34,91   GENELARD
38 445 GAUTHIER Marc SE 11 FRANCE 03:22:50 34,90   BLANZY
39 415 VIRELY William E 8 FRANCE 03:23:32 34,78   LA GRANDE VERRIERE
40 458 MOINE PICARD Stephane SE 12 FRANCE 03:23:46 34,75   ST ALBAIN DE ROCHE
41 302 SIVIGNON Jean Luc G 14 FRANCE 03:24:58 34,54   CHANGY
42 494 MARTIN Honorine A 1 France 03:25:24 34,47    
43 349 PERCHERON Christophe SE 13 FRANCE 03:25:24 34,47   LE CREUSOT
44 333 GENTEUR Thierry G 15 FRANCE 03:25:27 34,46   CHAUMONT
45 447 TRANCHANT Regis G 16 FRANCE 03:25:39 34,43   LANS
46 477 SERTHELON Damien SE 14 FRANCE 03:25:40 34,42    
47 495 LANGLOID Christian G 17 France 03:25:41 34,42    
48 315 PERRET Florian SE 15 FRANCE 03:25:41 34,42   OSLON
49 392 BARBERY Daniel SE 8 FRANCE 03:25:41 34,42   LE CREUSOT
50 428 DEVICQUE Emmanuel SE 16 FRANCE 03:25:42 34,42   FRAGNES
51 412 HEBERT Benjamin E 9 FRANCE 03:25:42 34,42   ECUISSES
52 382 LIORZOU Erwan SE 17 FRANCE 03:25:43 34,42   CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINE
53 411 MARTIN Gilles G 18 FRANCE 03:25:43 34,41   CHALON SUR SAONE
54 414 DAMAS Joao SE 9 SUISSE 03:25:44 34,41   GENEVE
55 293 FOUILLOUX Thierry G 19 FRANCE 03:25:48 34,40   CORPEAU
56 348 DEBORDE Laurent G 20 FRANCE 03:25:49 34,40   VAUDEBARRIER
57 457 FERNANDES David G 21 FRANCE 03:27:12 34,17   LE CREUSOT
58 282 MAURICE Michel SE 10 FRANCE 03:29:04 33,86   POLLIAT
59 325 DELEY Frederic SE 18 FRANCE 03:29:26 33,81   GENELARD
60 291 TERVILLE Daniel SE 11 FRANCE 03:31:34 33,46   CHAROLLES
61 404 MERE Emmanuel G 22 FRANCE 03:36:38 32,68   SAINT MARD DE VAUX
62 516     3   03:36:39 32,68    
63 80 PEIFFER Thierry G 23 FRANCE 03:36:39 32,68   VILLENEUVE LE COMTE
64 295 LORRE Daniel I 1 FRANCE 03:36:40 32,68   VIELMANAY
65 356 GUYON Joel SE 12 FRANCE 03:36:40 32,67   ESCAMPS
66 466 RITZ Martial Arno SE 13 SUISSE 03:36:42 32,67   PESEUX
67 488 PITOUX Christian G 24 France 03:36:43 32,67    
68 475 COLLIN Patrick SE 14 France 03:36:44 32,66    
69 431 BERNARD GRANGER Noel SE 15 FRANCE 03:36:45 32,66   ANNECY
70 386 BERGERON Yves G 25 FRANCE 03:36:46 32,66   GIVRY
71 474 BLANC Sandrine B 1 France 03:36:50 32,65    
72 378 PEGON Gerald SE 19 FRANCE 03:37:02 32,62   CHARNAY LES MACON
73 307 TALMARD Gerald SE 20 FRANCE 03:38:07 32,46   UCHIZY
74 298 VITTORINI Julien E 10 FRANCE 03:38:16 32,44   MONTCHANIN
75 317 PICARD Bernard SE 16 FRANCE 03:38:20 32,43   JUGY
76 320 BONHOMME Patrice G 26 FRANCE 03:41:04 32,03   TRAMAYES
77 443 JOURAVLENKO Frederik SE 21 FRANCE 03:42:55 31,76   MARMAGNE
78 402 LAPLANTE Guillaume SE 22 FRANCE 03:43:05 31,73   LE CREUSOT
79 305 THEBAULT Bertrand G 27 FRANCE 03:43:20 31,70   GUICHEN
80 310 ROUSSOT Michel I 2 FRANCE 03:43:24 31,69   DOMBLANS
81 319 DUPONT Dominique G 28 FRANCE 03:43:26 31,69   BROCHON
82 496 MICHAUD Yves G 29 France 03:43:29 31,68    
83 452 CANNET Jean-Luc G 30 FRANCE 03:43:31 31,67   TAVERNY
84 355 FIERRO Michel G 31 FRANCE 03:43:33 31,67   BLANZY
85 440 BOYER Jean-Pierre I 3 FRANCE 03:43:34 31,67   BLANZY
86 350 BURDILLAT Pascal G 32 FRANCE 03:43:39 31,66   MONTCHANIN
87 318 VINCENT Claude G 33 FRANCE 03:44:42 31,51   TALANT
88 503 MARTIN Vincent SE 23 France 03:44:42 31,51    
89 367 CHALOIN Gilles SE 17 FRANCE 03:45:52 31,35   SAINT BONNET DE CRAY
90 446 FRANZ Brigitte C 1 FRANCE 03:46:13 31,30   LE CREUSOT
91 448 FRANZ Gilbert SE 18 FRANCE 03:46:15 31,29   LE CREUSOT
92 455 BESSON Jean-Claude SE 19 FRANCE 03:46:16 31,29   LE BREUIL
93 442 BOLATRE Stephane SE 24 FRANCE 03:46:37 31,24   ST Eusebe
94 373 DUFOUR Guillaume E 11 FRANCE 03:47:33 31,11   MESSIMY SUR SAONE
95 328 NIGAUD Joseph SE 20 FRANCE 03:47:37 31,10   COUCHES
96 422 GIRARD Jean luc SE 21 FRANCE 03:47:39 31,10   ARNAY LE DUC
97 353 DESSERTENNE Fabien SE 25 FRANCE 03:47:48 31,08   AUTUN
98 419 RUER Stéphane SE 26 FRANCE 03:47:52 31,07   SAINT MARD DE VAUX
99 418 ARREDI Edouard I 4 FRANCE 03:49:43 30,82   CHARNAY LES MACON
100 265 ROUGEMONT Gilbert I 5 FRANCE 03:49:48 30,81   MONTCEAU LES MINES
101 338 COMEAU Fabrice SE 27 FRANCE 03:49:49 30,81   LE CREUSOT
102 264 PERREN René I 6 SUISSE 03:49:51 30,80   LE BOUVERET
103 352 CARRIERE Christophe SE 28 FRANCE 03:49:54 30,79   BEAUNE
104 266 LARCHER Stéphane G 34 FRANCE 03:49:56 30,79   CHATENOIS
105 432 LOREAU Roger I 7 FRANCE 03:50:04 30,77   LE CREUSOT
106 398 LOPEZ François SE 22 FRANCE 03:50:04 30,77   LE CREUSOT
107 359 BERNILLON Roger G 35 FRANCE 03:50:41 30,69   LE PONT DE BEAUVOIS
108 368 DURANTET Michel I 8 FRANCE 03:50:46 30,68   vougy
109 472 CHERVIN Marc G 36 France 03:50:49 30,67    
110 417 RATEAU Jean luc G 37 FRANCE 03:50:52 30,67   LE CREUSOT
111 273 GILLET Joël SE 23 FRANCE 03:50:59 30,65   BLOIS
112 123 JAMBON Gilles SE 24 FRANCE 03:51:00 30,65   SAINT SYMPHORIEN DE MARMAGNE
113 517 BERNARD Franck SE 29 France 03:51:05 30,64    
114 351 THEVENEAU Pierre I 9 FRANCE 03:51:07 30,63   GUEUGNON
115 375 DESBUISSON Stéphane SE 30 FRANCE 03:51:08 30,63   AUTUN
116 271 BRETIGNY Jean-Paul G 38 FRANCE 03:51:13 30,62   SAINT-AUBIN
117 487 VERNATON Rene I 10 France 03:51:16 30,61    
118 501 VENITUCCI Luigi G 39 France 03:51:18 30,61    
119 481 VERNATON Andre   4 FRANCE 03:51:19 30,61    
120 493 PATTERSON Catherine B 2 France 03:51:21 30,60    
121 294 ONGARO Jacques I 11 FRANCE 03:51:23 30,60   POUGUES LES EAUX
122 384 CUISSETTE Eric G 40 FRANCE 03:51:25 30,59   MONTCEAU LES MINES
123 347 BARRAUD Christophe SE 31 FRANCE 03:51:34 30,57   SAINT JEAN DE TREZY
124 299 MAZOYER Pascal G 41 FRANCE 03:51:43 30,55   FONTAINES
125 509 CHATENAY Christophe G 42 France 03:51:43 30,55    
126 506 BLONDEAU Patrick SE 25 France 03:51:43 30,55    
127 335 GANDREY Dominique SE 26 FRANCE 03:51:44 30,55   LUX
128 449 BOUDOT Jean-Claude I 12 FRANCE 03:51:44 30,55   GIVRY
129 377 VIGO Gilles SE 27 FRANCE 03:51:44 30,55   RUPT SUR MOSELLE
130 491 BERNE Olivier G 43 France 03:51:45 30,55    
131 429 BIJARD Georges SE 28 FRANCE 03:51:48 30,54   MONTCHANIN
132 306 BOURGEOIS Gabriel I 13 FRANCE 03:53:09 30,36   UCHIZY
133 321 TETU Regis G 44 FRANCE 03:53:14 30,36   FONTAINES
134 426 TRINQUESSE Véronique A 2 FRANCE 03:54:05 30,25   CHOREY LES BEAUNE
135 505 FLAJOLLET Jean-francois SE 29 France 03:54:05 30,24    
136 486 PILLOT Michel I 14 France 03:54:19 30,21    
137 374 BALLIGAND Hervé SE 32 FRANCE 03:55:16 30,09   SAINT MARD DE VAUX
138 439 JOB Daniel SE 30 FRANCE 03:55:20 30,08   LE CREUSOT
139 316 BORTOT Gerard SE 31 FRANCE 03:55:38 30,05   SAINT ALBAN LEYSSE
140 334 LANGINIEUX Pascal G 45 FRANCE 03:55:38 30,05   TALANT
141 492 PENOT Gilles G 46 France 03:55:41 30,04    
142 397 AUFFREY Alain SE 32 FRANCE 03:55:45 30,03   LE BREUIL
143 444 POCHERON Joël SE 33 FRANCE 03:55:47 30,03   BLANZY
144 490 ASDRUBAL François SE 34 France 03:56:33 29,93    
145 433 DRAIN André SE 35 FRANCE 03:57:51 29,77   AUTUN
146 460 DUFOULON Yvon SE 36 FRANCE 03:58:11 29,72   LE CREUSOT
147 438 VARRLOT Jean Pierre I 15 FRANCE 03:58:52 29,64   SAINT SERNIN DU BOIS
148 407 FUSINA Robert I 16 FRANCE 03:58:59 29,62   MONTCENIS
149 453 MILLAUD Alain G 47 FRANCE 03:59:40 29,54   ANSE
150 369 DUFOUR Roger SE 37 FRANCE 03:59:54 29,51   LAMURE SUR AZERGUES
151 275 HAUDEBINE Patrice G 48 FRANCE 04:00:03 29,49   SAINT-EUSEBE
152 326 BOULET Jacky SE 38 FRANCE 04:01:41 29,29   SAINT LAURENT D'ANDENAY
153 272 PERCEAU Jérôme G 49 FRANCE 04:03:16 29,10   BLIGNY-LES-BEAUNE
154 454 PONCET Jean-Pierre SE 39 FRANCE 04:03:19 29,10   LE CREUSOT
155 342 DEMORTIERE Marc I 17 FRANCE 04:03:55 29,02   SAINT MARTIN LA PATROUILLE
156 403 CHEVALIER Laurent SE 33 FRANCE 04:03:56 29,02   LE CREUSOT
157 278 MAITROT Serge SE 40 FRANCE 04:04:00 29,01   SAINT-CYR
158 279 BERNARD Régis SE 41 FRANCE 04:04:14 28,99   SAINT-CYR
159 346 ROUSSOT Pierre SE 42 FRANCE 04:04:28 28,96   EPERVANS
160 389 LOUDENOT Alain SE 43 FRANCE 04:06:59 28,67   BRION
161 511 THEVENIN Patrick SE 44 France 04:07:07 28,65    
162 385 MARTIN Philippe G 50 FRANCE 04:08:51 28,45   VERZE
163 476 BERNARDIN Jean-Claude I 18 FRANCE 04:09:08 28,42    
164 372 AULARD Didier SE 45 FRANCE 04:09:18 28,40   LINDRY
165 463 MARIN LAMELLET Florent E 12 FRANCE 04:09:20 28,40   ARGONAX
166 330 LIODENOT Frederic G 51 FRANCE 04:09:21 28,39   LE BREUIL
167 512 MERE Jean-Jacques SE 46 France 04:10:24 28,27    
168 456 TREMEAU Christophe G 52 FRANCE 04:10:27 28,27   ST CLAUDE
169 381 BOUJAT Jean luc SE 34 FRANCE 04:10:40 28,24   CHEVANNES
170 425 GARNIER Joel SE 47 FRANCE 04:10:41 28,24   CHEVANNES
171 380 PELLETIER Jean pierre I 19 FRANCE 04:11:02 28,20   LAIZE
172 341 MOMMESSIN Gilbert G 53 FRANCE 04:11:02 28,20   VENDENESSE LES CHAROLLES
173 395 DEVELAY Eric G 54 FRANCE 04:11:10 28,19   MONTCHANIN
174 111 VERCHERE Pascal G 55 FRANCE 04:12:00 28,09   SAINT IGNY DE ROCHE
175 109 SOUTRENON Michel I 20 FRANCE 04:12:20 28,06   SAINT HILAIRE SOUS CHARLIEU
176 324 BERENGUER Fernand SE 35 FRANCE 04:12:33 28,03   GUEUGNON
177 498 ANGLADE Laurent SE 36 France 04:12:39 28,02    
178 470 JANDOT Eugene I 21 France 04:13:02 27,98    
179 390 BOUDIGNON Sylvain I 22 FRANCE 04:13:10 27,96   LE BREUIL
180 451 VILLEDIEU Pascal SE 37 FRANCE 04:13:12 27,96   NOIRON GEVREY
181 286 DEFLANDRE Jacques SE 48 FRANCE 04:14:46 27,79   CHAMPAGNE/OISE
182 394 COULEZ Jean Pierre SE 49 FRANCE 04:15:09 27,75   LE CREUSOT
183 329 REICHMART Thierry G 56 FRANCE 04:15:14 27,74   LE BREUIL
184 497 LAUGERETTE Georges I 23 France 04:18:39 27,37    
185 510 PARDON Victorien E 13 France 04:19:14 27,31    
186 406 VERJAT Yves I 24 FRANCE 04:19:18 27,30   LE CREUSOT
187 388 LARODAS Gérard SE 50 FRANCE 04:19:36 27,27   MONTCENIS
188 393 DOUA Daniel SE 51 FRANCE 04:19:50 27,25   LE CREUSOT
189 268 FERRUCCI Jean-Pierre SE 52 FRANCE 04:20:27 27,18   DIGES
190 304 POMPILIO David SE 38 FRANCE 04:20:29 27,18   MONTCHANIN
191 396 LEMAITRE Jacky SE 53 FRANCE 04:20:41 27,16   ESSERTENNE
192 339 POULAIN Dominique SE 54 FRANCE 04:21:21 27,09   CHALON SUR SAONE
193 371 BERLAND Roger I 25 FRANCE 04:22:03 27,02   CHAROLLES
194 36 CAPDEVILLE Robert I 26 FRANCE 04:22:04 27,02   LE CREUSOT
195 35 CAPDEVILLE Jacques I 27 FRANCE 04:22:05 27,01   LE CREUSOT
196 522 LERMAIN Philippe SE 55 France 04:22:14 27,00    
197 322 VEDELE Casimir SE 56 FRANCE 04:22:47 26,94   MONTCHANIN
198 441 LAQUEILLE Jean-Claude I 28 FRANCE 04:22:57 26,92   HERICOUT
199 288 QUILLERE Jean SE 57 FRANCE 04:24:47 26,74   LE CREUSOT
200 391 MAILLIOT Marc SE 58 FRANCE 04:26:29 26,57   ESSERTENNE
201 290 QUILLERE David SE 39 FRANCE 04:27:08 26,50   LE CREUSOT
202 471 DURY Emmanuel SE 59 France 04:28:13 26,40    
203 358 LALLOUETTE Marc SE 60 FRANCE 04:28:31 26,37   GUEUGNON
204 435 DEBOOS Patrick G 57 FRANCE 04:28:33 26,36   SAINT PIERRE LES ELBOEIF
205 467 BERGER Christian SE 61 FRANCE 04:28:44 26,35   FONDETTES
206 514 MARTIN Pierre E 14 France 04:28:57 26,32    
207 274 LEMAITRE Richard SE 62 FRANCE 04:29:34 26,26   MONTIGNY / CANNE
208 362 RICHARD Philippe   5 FRANCE 04:29:40 26,25   LE CREUSOT
209 277 MAITROT Jean-Claude SE 63 FRANCE 04:29:46 26,24   TOURNUS
210 284 ESPERET Philippe SE 64 FRANCE 04:31:45 26,05   MONTROUGE
211 345 BASSET Jean I 29 FRANCE 04:31:46 26,05   LA GUICHE
212 312 VILCOQ Jocelyn G 58 FRANCE 04:32:44 25,96   NEUILLY PLAISANCE
213 364 DELMER Loic SE 40 FRANCE 04:32:49 25,95   CROTTES EN PITHIVERAIS
214 366 OLLIVIER Michael E 15 FRANCE 04:36:21 25,62   FLEURY LES AUBRAIS
215 336 PERNET Christian SE 65 FRANCE 04:36:22 25,62   ROUVRES EN PLAINE
216 480 MONTALESCOT Philippe G 59 FRANCE 04:36:22 25,62    
217 280 DEFRUIT Patrick SE 66 FRANCE 04:36:23 25,62   CHARBONNIERES
218 343 RICHARD Jean jacques SE 67 FRANCE 04:37:53 25,48   SAINT MARCEL
219 283 DERANGERE Anne-Marie C 2 FRANCE 04:38:05 25,46   TORCY
220 379 PERRUSSET Guy I 30 FRANCE 04:40:41 25,22   ST SYMPHORIEN D'OZON
221 479 HUGONNOT Claude I 31 FRANCE 04:42:07 25,10    
222 360 BALUSSEAU Jacky I 32 FRANCE 04:42:21 25,07   MONTCENIS
223 399 VIRDIS Mario J 1 FRANCE 04:42:36 25,05   LE CREUSOT
224 340 BOVE Hervé G 60 FRANCE 04:43:24 24,98   MONTCHANIN
225 436 RIGOLLET Michel I 33 FRANCE 04:43:24 24,98   LE CREUSOT
226 365 DEGRE Jordan E 16 FRANCE 04:43:24 24,98   CHECY
227 270 MICHAUD Thierry G 61 FRANCE 04:44:42 24,87   LES DEUX ALPES
228 430 MALE Evelyne B 3 FRANCE 04:45:38 24,79   LE CREUSOT
229 507 PAYA Arnaud SE 41 France 04:45:41 24,78    
230 620 REGNIER Brigitte B 4 FRANCE 04:48:15 24,56   LE BREUIL
231 331 BEAUSSET Marcel SE 68 FRANCE 04:48:16 24,56   LE BREUIL
232 409 LYONNAIS Jacques SE 42 FRANCE 04:48:37 24,53   SAINT EDMOND
233 296 SAULNIER Patrick SE 69 FRANCE 04:48:38 24,53   SAINT VALLIER
234 363 TONNEL Julien SE 43 FRANCE 04:49:32 24,45   ASCHERES LE MARCHE
235 311 FLAMIER Norbert SE 70 FRANCE 04:49:45 24,43   CHALON SUR SAONE
236 400 JOLIVET Georges SE 71 FRANCE 04:49:47 24,43   LE CREUSOT
237 383 VOUILLON Noel I 34 FRANCE 04:49:56 24,42   SANCE
238 387 CHEVALIER Alain SE 72 FRANCE 04:54:19 24,06   SAINT GEORGES SUR BAULCHE
239 337 THUBET Marc SE 73 FRANCE 04:54:20 24,05   GY L'EVEQUE
240 508 LYONNAIS Francois SE 44 France 04:59:11 23,66    
241 308 DUCHENE Bertrand SE 45 FRANCE 05:01:56 23,45   DEMIGNY
242 301 SACCHI Andre SE 74 FRANCE 05:01:59 23,44   LUX
243 323 LEDAIN Jean François SE 75 FRANCE 05:07:06 23,05   SAINT VINCENT DE BRAGNY
244 55 DEMEZ Andre I 35 FRANCE 05:08:11 22,97   THUSY
245 504 ANGLADE Francois SE 76 France 05:10:53 22,77    
246 410 CHETAIL Fabien E 17 FRANCE 05:11:55 22,70   TANCON
247 502 CHASSIENEUX Jean-noel I 36 France 05:11:56 22,70    
248 289 FLEURY Christian SE 77 FRANCE 05:27:59 21,59   LE CREUSOT
249 267 LEFORT Pierre SE 78 FRANCE 05:41:32 20,73   LA GUICHE