La Bernard Thévenet - 03/05/2008

120 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h BREVET VILLE
1
413 RODRIGUES ANTONIO G 1 SUISSE 03:20:21 35,34   GENEVE
2
405 PROVILLARD JEREMY E 1 FRANCE 03:20:23 35,33   LE BREUIL
3
136 LHENRY THIBAUD E 2 FRANCE 03:20:25 35,32   MESVRES
4
521 BABAD NICOLAS E 3 France 03:20:34 35,30    
5
468 PASCAL PHILIPPE SE 1 FRANCE 03:20:47 35,26    
6
461 VANNIER EMMANUEL SE 2 FRANCE 03:20:50 35,25   FONTAINE
7
344 VERRIEN DAVID SE 3 FRANCE 03:20:50 35,25   SAINT REMY
8
469 DIBETTA FRANçOIS SE 4 France 03:20:52 35,25   MONTCEAU LES MINES
9
483 BLANCO DOMINIQUE G 2 FRANCE 03:20:58 35,23    
10
297 THUSSEAUD DANIEL SE 1 FRANCE 03:21:01 35,22   CHATENOY LE ROYAL
11
485 VALETTE BENJAMIN E 4 France 03:21:18 35,17    
12
401 JOLIVOT SéBASTIEN SE 5 FRANCE 03:21:26 35,15   LE CREUSOT
13
421 EYMA CHRISTOPHE SE 6 FRANCE 03:21:28 35,14   CHALON SUR SAONE
14
424 SANGIORIO MATHIEU E 5 FRANCE 03:21:30 35,14   METZ-TESSY
15
519 DEBARNOT LUCIEN SE 2 France 03:22:22 34,98    
16
427 GEAY PHILIPPE G 3 FRANCE 03:22:22 34,98   LONGVIC
17
281 PREAUD ROBERT SE 3 FRANCE 03:22:23 34,98   PARAY-LE-MONIAL
18
473 LE JEUNE SYLVAIN SE 7 France 03:22:23 34,98    
19
520 DULARY DENIS G 4 France 03:22:23 34,98    
20
482 NUGUES PASCAL G 5 FRANCE 03:22:24 34,98    
21
420 JOLY MICHEL G 6 FRANCE 03:22:24 34,98   PANNESSIERE
22
361 CHEVILLARD BERNARD SE 4 FRANCE 03:22:24 34,98   SAINT MARCEL
23
354 ORSETTI FRANCIS G 7 FRANCE 03:22:24 34,98   AUTUN
24
484 AZAÏS OLIVIER G 8 France 03:22:25 34,98    
25
462 VANNIER CHRISTOPHE SE 8 FRANCE 03:22:25 34,98   SEYSSINS
26
285 GILLES JEAN PIERRE SE 5 FRANCE 03:22:31 34,96   THOREY-EN-PLAINE
27
518 DE WIT NORBERT G 9 France 03:22:34 34,95    
28
327 FAZIO SAVERIO G 10 FRANCE 03:22:35 34,95   MONTCHANIN
29
464 SANJUAN AUGUSTIN G 11 SUISSE 03:22:37 34,94   STE CROIX
30
513 MENAND PHILIPPE G 12 France 03:22:37 34,94    
31
434 PERNOT JEAN PAUL SE 6 FRANCE 03:22:37 34,94   SAINT REMY
32
313 LANORE MATHIEU E 6 FRANCE 03:22:38 34,94   GENELARD
33
300 PILLOT FREDERIC SE 9 FRANCE 03:22:38 34,94   OSLON
34
416 DAUBAS JEAN PIERRE SE 7 FRANCE 03:22:39 34,94   CHALON SUR SAONE
35
489 GIORGIONE FABRICE SE 10 France 03:22:40 34,93    
36
450 POMPANON JEAN FRANCOIS G 13 FRANCE 03:22:41 34,93   GIVRY
37
314 LAPRAY SIMON E 7 FRANCE 03:22:48 34,91   GENELARD
38
445 GAUTHIER MARC SE 11 FRANCE 03:22:50 34,90   BLANZY
39
415 VIRELY WILLIAM E 8 FRANCE 03:23:32 34,78   LA GRANDE VERRIERE
40
458 MOINE PICARD STEPHANE SE 12 FRANCE 03:23:46 34,75   ST ALBAIN DE ROCHE
41
302 SIVIGNON JEAN LUC G 14 FRANCE 03:24:58 34,54   CHANGY
42
494 MARTIN HONORINE A 1 France 03:25:24 34,47    
43
349 PERCHERON CHRISTOPHE SE 13 FRANCE 03:25:24 34,47   LE CREUSOT
44
333 GENTEUR THIERRY G 15 FRANCE 03:25:27 34,46   CHAUMONT
45
447 TRANCHANT REGIS G 16 FRANCE 03:25:39 34,43   LANS
46
477 SERTHELON DAMIEN SE 14 FRANCE 03:25:40 34,42    
47
495 LANGLOID CHRISTIAN G 17 France 03:25:41 34,42    
48
315 PERRET FLORIAN SE 15 FRANCE 03:25:41 34,42   OSLON
49
392 BARBERY DANIEL SE 8 FRANCE 03:25:41 34,42   LE CREUSOT
50
428 DEVICQUE EMMANUEL SE 16 FRANCE 03:25:42 34,42   FRAGNES
51
412 HEBERT BENJAMIN E 9 FRANCE 03:25:42 34,42   ECUISSES
52
382 LIORZOU ERWAN SE 17 FRANCE 03:25:43 34,42   CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINE
53
411 MARTIN GILLES G 18 FRANCE 03:25:43 34,41   CHALON SUR SAONE
54
414 DAMAS JOAO SE 9 SUISSE 03:25:44 34,41   GENEVE
55
293 FOUILLOUX THIERRY G 19 FRANCE 03:25:48 34,40   CORPEAU
56
348 DEBORDE LAURENT G 20 FRANCE 03:25:49 34,40   VAUDEBARRIER
57
457 FERNANDES DAVID G 21 FRANCE 03:27:12 34,17   LE CREUSOT
58
282 MAURICE MICHEL SE 10 FRANCE 03:29:04 33,86   POLLIAT
59
325 DELEY FREDERIC SE 18 FRANCE 03:29:26 33,81   GENELARD
60
291 TERVILLE DANIEL SE 11 FRANCE 03:31:34 33,46   CHAROLLES
61
404 MERE EMMANUEL G 22 FRANCE 03:36:38 32,68   SAINT MARD DE VAUX
62
516     3   03:36:39 32,68    
63
80 PEIFFER THIERRY G 23 FRANCE 03:36:39 32,68   VILLENEUVE LE COMTE
64
295 LORRE DANIEL I 1 FRANCE 03:36:40 32,68   VIELMANAY
65
356 GUYON JOEL SE 12 FRANCE 03:36:40 32,67   ESCAMPS
66
466 RITZ MARTIAL ARNO SE 13 SUISSE 03:36:42 32,67   PESEUX
67
488 PITOUX CHRISTIAN G 24 France 03:36:43 32,67    
68
475 COLLIN PATRICK SE 14 France 03:36:44 32,66    
69
431 BERNARD GRANGER NOEL SE 15 FRANCE 03:36:45 32,66   ANNECY
70
386 BERGERON YVES G 25 FRANCE 03:36:46 32,66   GIVRY
71
474 BLANC SANDRINE B 1 France 03:36:50 32,65    
72
378 PEGON GERALD SE 19 FRANCE 03:37:02 32,62   CHARNAY LES MACON
73
307 TALMARD GERALD SE 20 FRANCE 03:38:07 32,46   UCHIZY
74
298 VITTORINI JULIEN E 10 FRANCE 03:38:16 32,44   MONTCHANIN
75
317 PICARD BERNARD SE 16 FRANCE 03:38:20 32,43   JUGY
76
320 BONHOMME PATRICE G 26 FRANCE 03:41:04 32,03   TRAMAYES
77
443 JOURAVLENKO FREDERIK SE 21 FRANCE 03:42:55 31,76   MARMAGNE
78
402 LAPLANTE GUILLAUME SE 22 FRANCE 03:43:05 31,73   LE CREUSOT
79
305 THEBAULT BERTRAND G 27 FRANCE 03:43:20 31,70   GUICHEN
80
310 ROUSSOT MICHEL I 2 FRANCE 03:43:24 31,69   DOMBLANS
81
319 DUPONT DOMINIQUE G 28 FRANCE 03:43:26 31,69   BROCHON
82
496 MICHAUD YVES G 29 France 03:43:29 31,68    
83
452 CANNET JEAN LUC G 30 FRANCE 03:43:31 31,67   TAVERNY
84
355 FIERRO MICHEL G 31 FRANCE 03:43:33 31,67   BLANZY
85
440 BOYER JEAN PIERRE I 3 FRANCE 03:43:34 31,67   BLANZY
86
350 BURDILLAT PASCAL G 32 FRANCE 03:43:39 31,66   MONTCHANIN
87
318 VINCENT CLAUDE G 33 FRANCE 03:44:42 31,51   TALANT
88
503 MARTIN VINCENT SE 23 France 03:44:42 31,51    
89
367 CHALOIN GILLES SE 17 FRANCE 03:45:52 31,35   SAINT BONNET DE CRAY
90
446 FRANZ BRIGITTE C 1 FRANCE 03:46:13 31,30   LE CREUSOT
91
448 FRANZ GILBERT SE 18 FRANCE 03:46:15 31,29   LE CREUSOT
92
455 BESSON JEAN CLAUDE SE 19 FRANCE 03:46:16 31,29   LE BREUIL
93
442 BOLATRE STEPHANE SE 24 FRANCE 03:46:37 31,24   ST Eusebe
94
373 DUFOUR GUILLAUME E 11 FRANCE 03:47:33 31,11   MESSIMY SUR SAONE
95
328 NIGAUD JOSEPH SE 20 FRANCE 03:47:37 31,10   COUCHES
96
422 GIRARD JEAN LUC SE 21 FRANCE 03:47:39 31,10   ARNAY LE DUC
97
353 DESSERTENNE FABIEN SE 25 FRANCE 03:47:48 31,08   AUTUN
98
419 RUER STéPHANE SE 26 FRANCE 03:47:52 31,07   SAINT MARD DE VAUX
99
418 ARREDI EDOUARD I 4 FRANCE 03:49:43 30,82   CHARNAY LES MACON
100
265 ROUGEMONT GILBERT I 5 FRANCE 03:49:48 30,81   MONTCEAU LES MINES
101
338 COMEAU FABRICE SE 27 FRANCE 03:49:49 30,81   LE CREUSOT
102
264 PERREN RENé I 6 SUISSE 03:49:51 30,80   LE BOUVERET
103
352 CARRIERE CHRISTOPHE SE 28 FRANCE 03:49:54 30,79   BEAUNE
104
266 LARCHER STéPHANE G 34 FRANCE 03:49:56 30,79   CHATENOIS
105
432 LOREAU ROGER I 7 FRANCE 03:50:04 30,77   LE CREUSOT
106
398 LOPEZ FRANçOIS SE 22 FRANCE 03:50:04 30,77   LE CREUSOT
107
359 BERNILLON ROGER G 35 FRANCE 03:50:41 30,69   LE PONT DE BEAUVOIS
108
368 DURANTET MICHEL I 8 FRANCE 03:50:46 30,68   vougy
109
472 CHERVIN MARC G 36 France 03:50:49 30,67    
110
417 RATEAU JEAN LUC G 37 FRANCE 03:50:52 30,67   LE CREUSOT
111
273 GILLET JOëL SE 23 FRANCE 03:50:59 30,65   BLOIS
112
123 JAMBON GILLES SE 24 FRANCE 03:51:00 30,65   SAINT SYMPHORIEN DE MARMAGNE
113
517 BERNARD FRANCK SE 29 France 03:51:05 30,64    
114
351 THEVENEAU PIERRE I 9 FRANCE 03:51:07 30,63   GUEUGNON
115
375 DESBUISSON STéPHANE SE 30 FRANCE 03:51:08 30,63   AUTUN
116
271 BRETIGNY JEAN PAUL G 38 FRANCE 03:51:13 30,62   SAINT-AUBIN
117
487 VERNATON RENE I 10 France 03:51:16 30,61    
118
501 VENITUCCI LUIGI G 39 France 03:51:18 30,61    
119
481 VERNATON ANDRE   4 FRANCE 03:51:19 30,61    
120
493 PATTERSON CATHERINE B 2 France 03:51:21 30,60    
121
294 ONGARO JACQUES I 11 FRANCE 03:51:23 30,60   POUGUES LES EAUX
122
384 CUISSETTE ERIC G 40 FRANCE 03:51:25 30,59   MONTCEAU LES MINES
123
347 BARRAUD CHRISTOPHE SE 31 FRANCE 03:51:34 30,57   SAINT JEAN DE TREZY
124
299 MAZOYER PASCAL G 41 FRANCE 03:51:43 30,55   FONTAINES
125
509 CHATENAY CHRISTOPHE G 42 France 03:51:43 30,55    
126
506 BLONDEAU PATRICK SE 25 France 03:51:43 30,55    
127
335 GANDREY DOMINIQUE SE 26 FRANCE 03:51:44 30,55   LUX
128
449 BOUDOT JEAN CLAUDE I 12 FRANCE 03:51:44 30,55   GIVRY
129
377 VIGO GILLES SE 27 FRANCE 03:51:44 30,55   RUPT SUR MOSELLE
130
491 BERNE OLIVIER G 43 France 03:51:45 30,55    
131
429 BIJARD GEORGES SE 28 FRANCE 03:51:48 30,54   MONTCHANIN
132
306 BOURGEOIS GABRIEL I 13 FRANCE 03:53:09 30,36   UCHIZY
133
321 TETU REGIS G 44 FRANCE 03:53:14 30,36   FONTAINES
134
426 TRINQUESSE VéRONIQUE A 2 FRANCE 03:54:05 30,25   CHOREY LES BEAUNE
135
505 FLAJOLLET JEAN FRANCOIS SE 29 France 03:54:05 30,24    
136
486 PILLOT MICHEL I 14 France 03:54:19 30,21    
137
374 BALLIGAND HERVé SE 32 FRANCE 03:55:16 30,09   SAINT MARD DE VAUX
138
439 JOB DANIEL SE 30 FRANCE 03:55:20 30,08   LE CREUSOT
139
316 BORTOT GERARD SE 31 FRANCE 03:55:38 30,05   SAINT ALBAN LEYSSE
140
334 LANGINIEUX PASCAL G 45 FRANCE 03:55:38 30,05   TALANT
141
492 PENOT GILLES G 46 France 03:55:41 30,04    
142
397 AUFFREY ALAIN SE 32 FRANCE 03:55:45 30,03   LE BREUIL
143
444 POCHERON JOëL SE 33 FRANCE 03:55:47 30,03   BLANZY
144
490 ASDRUBAL FRANçOIS SE 34 France 03:56:33 29,93    
145
433 DRAIN ANDRé SE 35 FRANCE 03:57:51 29,77   AUTUN
146
460 DUFOULON YVON SE 36 FRANCE 03:58:11 29,72   LE CREUSOT
147
438 VARRLOT JEAN PIERRE I 15 FRANCE 03:58:52 29,64   SAINT SERNIN DU BOIS
148
407 FUSINA ROBERT I 16 FRANCE 03:58:59 29,62   MONTCENIS
149
453 MILLAUD ALAIN G 47 FRANCE 03:59:40 29,54   ANSE
150
369 DUFOUR ROGER SE 37 FRANCE 03:59:54 29,51   LAMURE SUR AZERGUES
151
275 HAUDEBINE PATRICE G 48 FRANCE 04:00:03 29,49   SAINT-EUSEBE
152
326 BOULET JACKY SE 38 FRANCE 04:01:41 29,29   SAINT LAURENT D'ANDENAY
153
272 PERCEAU JéRôME G 49 FRANCE 04:03:16 29,10   BLIGNY-LES-BEAUNE
154
454 PONCET JEAN PIERRE SE 39 FRANCE 04:03:19 29,10   LE CREUSOT
155
342 DEMORTIERE MARC I 17 FRANCE 04:03:55 29,02   SAINT MARTIN LA PATROUILLE
156
403 CHEVALIER LAURENT SE 33 FRANCE 04:03:56 29,02   LE CREUSOT
157
278 MAITROT SERGE SE 40 FRANCE 04:04:00 29,01   SAINT-CYR
158
279 BERNARD RéGIS SE 41 FRANCE 04:04:14 28,99   SAINT-CYR
159
346 ROUSSOT PIERRE SE 42 FRANCE 04:04:28 28,96   EPERVANS
160
389 LOUDENOT ALAIN SE 43 FRANCE 04:06:59 28,67   BRION
161
511 THEVENIN PATRICK SE 44 France 04:07:07 28,65    
162
385 MARTIN PHILIPPE G 50 FRANCE 04:08:51 28,45   VERZE
163
476 BERNARDIN JEAN CLAUDE I 18 FRANCE 04:09:08 28,42    
164
372 AULARD DIDIER SE 45 FRANCE 04:09:18 28,40   LINDRY
165
463 MARIN LAMELLET FLORENT E 12 FRANCE 04:09:20 28,40   ARGONAX
166
330 LIODENOT FREDERIC G 51 FRANCE 04:09:21 28,39   LE BREUIL
167
512 MERE JEAN JACQUES SE 46 France 04:10:24 28,27    
168
456 TREMEAU CHRISTOPHE G 52 FRANCE 04:10:27 28,27   ST CLAUDE
169
381 BOUJAT JEAN LUC SE 34 FRANCE 04:10:40 28,24   CHEVANNES
170
425 GARNIER JOEL SE 47 FRANCE 04:10:41 28,24   CHEVANNES
171
380 PELLETIER JEAN PIERRE I 19 FRANCE 04:11:02 28,20   LAIZE
172
341 MOMMESSIN GILBERT G 53 FRANCE 04:11:02 28,20   VENDENESSE LES CHAROLLES
173
395 DEVELAY ERIC G 54 FRANCE 04:11:10 28,19   MONTCHANIN
174
111 VERCHERE PASCAL G 55 FRANCE 04:12:00 28,09   SAINT IGNY DE ROCHE
175
109 SOUTRENON MICHEL I 20 FRANCE 04:12:20 28,06   SAINT HILAIRE SOUS CHARLIEU
176
324 BERENGUER FERNAND SE 35 FRANCE 04:12:33 28,03   GUEUGNON
177
498 ANGLADE LAURENT SE 36 France 04:12:39 28,02    
178
470 JANDOT EUGENE I 21 France 04:13:02 27,98    
179
390 BOUDIGNON SYLVAIN I 22 FRANCE 04:13:10 27,96   LE BREUIL
180
451 VILLEDIEU PASCAL SE 37 FRANCE 04:13:12 27,96   NOIRON GEVREY
181
286 DEFLANDRE JACQUES SE 48 FRANCE 04:14:46 27,79   CHAMPAGNE/OISE
182
394 COULEZ JEAN PIERRE SE 49 FRANCE 04:15:09 27,75   LE CREUSOT
183
329 REICHMART THIERRY G 56 FRANCE 04:15:14 27,74   LE BREUIL
184
497 LAUGERETTE GEORGES I 23 France 04:18:39 27,37    
185
510 PARDON VICTORIEN E 13 France 04:19:14 27,31    
186
406 VERJAT YVES I 24 FRANCE 04:19:18 27,30   LE CREUSOT
187
388 LARODAS GéRARD SE 50 FRANCE 04:19:36 27,27   MONTCENIS
188
393 DOUA DANIEL SE 51 FRANCE 04:19:50 27,25   LE CREUSOT
189
268 FERRUCCI JEAN PIERRE SE 52 FRANCE 04:20:27 27,18   DIGES
190
304 POMPILIO DAVID SE 38 FRANCE 04:20:29 27,18   MONTCHANIN
191
396 LEMAITRE JACKY SE 53 FRANCE 04:20:41 27,16   ESSERTENNE
192
339 POULAIN DOMINIQUE SE 54 FRANCE 04:21:21 27,09   CHALON SUR SAONE
193
371 BERLAND ROGER I 25 FRANCE 04:22:03 27,02   CHAROLLES
194
36 CAPDEVILLE ROBERT I 26 FRANCE 04:22:04 27,02   LE CREUSOT
195
35 CAPDEVILLE JACQUES I 27 FRANCE 04:22:05 27,01   LE CREUSOT
196
522 LERMAIN PHILIPPE SE 55 France 04:22:14 27,00    
197
322 VEDELE CASIMIR SE 56 FRANCE 04:22:47 26,94   MONTCHANIN
198
441 LAQUEILLE JEAN CLAUDE I 28 FRANCE 04:22:57 26,92   HERICOUT
199
288 QUILLERE JEAN SE 57 FRANCE 04:24:47 26,74   LE CREUSOT
200
391 MAILLIOT MARC SE 58 FRANCE 04:26:29 26,57   ESSERTENNE
201
290 QUILLERE DAVID SE 39 FRANCE 04:27:08 26,50   LE CREUSOT
202
471 DURY EMMANUEL SE 59 France 04:28:13 26,40    
203
358 LALLOUETTE MARC SE 60 FRANCE 04:28:31 26,37   GUEUGNON
204
435 DEBOOS PATRICK G 57 FRANCE 04:28:33 26,36   SAINT PIERRE LES ELBOEIF
205
467 BERGER CHRISTIAN SE 61 FRANCE 04:28:44 26,35   FONDETTES
206
514 MARTIN PIERRE E 14 France 04:28:57 26,32    
207
274 LEMAITRE RICHARD SE 62 FRANCE 04:29:34 26,26   MONTIGNY / CANNE
208
362 RICHARD PHILIPPE   5 FRANCE 04:29:40 26,25   LE CREUSOT
209
277 MAITROT JEAN CLAUDE SE 63 FRANCE 04:29:46 26,24   TOURNUS
210
284 ESPERET PHILIPPE SE 64 FRANCE 04:31:45 26,05   MONTROUGE
211
345 BASSET JEAN I 29 FRANCE 04:31:46 26,05   LA GUICHE
212
312 VILCOQ JOCELYN G 58 FRANCE 04:32:44 25,96   NEUILLY PLAISANCE
213
364 DELMER LOIC SE 40 FRANCE 04:32:49 25,95   CROTTES EN PITHIVERAIS
214
366 OLLIVIER MICHAEL E 15 FRANCE 04:36:21 25,62   FLEURY LES AUBRAIS
215
336 PERNET CHRISTIAN SE 65 FRANCE 04:36:22 25,62   ROUVRES EN PLAINE
216
480 MONTALESCOT PHILIPPE G 59 FRANCE 04:36:22 25,62    
217
280 DEFRUIT PATRICK SE 66 FRANCE 04:36:23 25,62   CHARBONNIERES
218
343 RICHARD JEAN JACQUES SE 67 FRANCE 04:37:53 25,48   SAINT MARCEL
219
283 DERANGERE ANNE MARIE C 2 FRANCE 04:38:05 25,46   TORCY
220
379 PERRUSSET GUY I 30 FRANCE 04:40:41 25,22   ST SYMPHORIEN D'OZON
221
479 HUGONNOT CLAUDE I 31 FRANCE 04:42:07 25,10    
222
360 BALUSSEAU JACKY I 32 FRANCE 04:42:21 25,07   MONTCENIS
223
399 VIRDIS MARIO J 1 FRANCE 04:42:36 25,05   LE CREUSOT
224
340 BOVE HERVé G 60 FRANCE 04:43:24 24,98   MONTCHANIN
225
436 RIGOLLET MICHEL I 33 FRANCE 04:43:24 24,98   LE CREUSOT
226
365 DEGRE JORDAN E 16 FRANCE 04:43:24 24,98   CHECY
227
270 MICHAUD THIERRY G 61 FRANCE 04:44:42 24,87   LES DEUX ALPES
228
430 MALE EVELYNE B 3 FRANCE 04:45:38 24,79   LE CREUSOT
229
507 PAYA ARNAUD SE 41 France 04:45:41 24,78    
230
620 REGNIER BRIGITTE B 4 FRANCE 04:48:15 24,56   LE BREUIL
231
331 BEAUSSET MARCEL SE 68 FRANCE 04:48:16 24,56   LE BREUIL
232
409 LYONNAIS JACQUES SE 42 FRANCE 04:48:37 24,53   SAINT EDMOND
233
296 SAULNIER PATRICK SE 69 FRANCE 04:48:38 24,53   SAINT VALLIER
234
363 TONNEL JULIEN SE 43 FRANCE 04:49:32 24,45   ASCHERES LE MARCHE
235
311 FLAMIER NORBERT SE 70 FRANCE 04:49:45 24,43   CHALON SUR SAONE
236
400 JOLIVET GEORGES SE 71 FRANCE 04:49:47 24,43   LE CREUSOT
237
383 VOUILLON NOEL I 34 FRANCE 04:49:56 24,42   SANCE
238
387 CHEVALIER ALAIN SE 72 FRANCE 04:54:19 24,06   SAINT GEORGES SUR BAULCHE
239
337 THUBET MARC SE 73 FRANCE 04:54:20 24,05   GY L'EVEQUE
240
508 LYONNAIS FRANCOIS SE 44 France 04:59:11 23,66    
241
308 DUCHENE BERTRAND SE 45 FRANCE 05:01:56 23,45   DEMIGNY
242
301 SACCHI ANDRE SE 74 FRANCE 05:01:59 23,44   LUX
243
323 LEDAIN JEAN FRANçOIS SE 75 FRANCE 05:07:06 23,05   SAINT VINCENT DE BRAGNY
244
55 DEMEZ ANDRE I 35 FRANCE 05:08:11 22,97   THUSY
245
504 ANGLADE FRANCOIS SE 76 France 05:10:53 22,77    
246
410 CHETAIL FABIEN E 17 FRANCE 05:11:55 22,70   TANCON
247
502 CHASSIENEUX JEAN NOEL I 36 France 05:11:56 22,70    
248
289 FLEURY CHRISTIAN SE 77 FRANCE 05:27:59 21,59   LE CREUSOT
249
267 LEFORT PIERRE SE 78 FRANCE 05:41:32 20,73   LA GUICHE