La Bernard Thévenet - 03/05/2008

70 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h BREVET VILLE
1 615 LOURENCO Jérémy E 1 FRANCE 02:05:12 35,46   LE CREUSOT
2 577 GRUNER David SE 1 FRANCE 02:05:14 35,45   CASSIFAO
3 595 REGNIER Vivien E 2 FRANCE 02:05:19 35,43   MACON
4 628 BRUNET Emmanuel SE 1 FRANCE 02:05:34 35,36    
5 552 DESPREZ Rodolphe E 3 FRANCE 02:05:35 35,35   PARIS
6 627 JORDAN David SE 2 FRANCE 02:05:48 35,29    
7 566 MALOT Alain G 1 FRANCE 02:10:22 34,06   AVALLON
8 601 CHABOT Gilles SE 1 FRANCE 02:10:22 34,06   REMOLLON
9 575 PUJOL Jean-Christophe SE 3 FRANCE 02:10:30 34,02   DONNERY
10 515 ROCHET Gerard I 1 France 02:10:42 33,97    
11 624 FARJAS Jonathan E 4 FRANCE 02:14:22 33,04    
12 618 SANGIORGIO Jean marc I 2 FRANCE 02:17:50 32,21   METZ-TESSY
13 586 BOCCARD Serge SE 2 FRANCE 02:17:51 32,21   LE CREUSOT
14 573 CEGLINSKI Philippe G 2 FRANCE 02:17:54 32,20   MEYLAN
15 594 BARNET Geneviève A 1 FRANCE 02:17:57 32,18   MARSANNAY LA COTE
16 622 LAMALLE Nathalie A 2 FRANCE 02:18:03 32,16   MONTCENIS
17 578 GHELMA Philippe G 3 FRANCE 02:18:07 32,14   POISSY
18 631 GIRARDIN Jacques G 4 FRANCE 02:18:25 32,08    
19 607 LAKOMY Tadeusz I 3 FRANCE 02:18:29 32,06   LE BREUIL
20 616 MAIKHAF Ahmed G 5 FRANCE 02:18:41 32,01   SAINT SERNIN DU BOIS
21 585 PICARD Odette C 1 FRANCE 02:21:01 31,48   JUGY
22 582 REBILLARD Jean Yves I 4 FRANCE 02:22:47 31,09   OUROUX SUR SAONE
23 579 REBILLARD Stéphane G 6 FRANCE 02:22:48 31,09   SAINT-REMY
24 574 GUIBOUX Pascal G 7 FRANCE 02:22:57 31,06   PARIS
25 626 BERNARDIN Laurie A 3 FRANCE 02:29:08 29,77    
26 583 FILLION Sandrine B 1 FRANCE 02:30:35 29,48   EGRISELLES LE BOCAGE
27 465 HAARPAINTNER Sabine B 2 SUISSE 02:31:43 29,26   STE CROIX
28 613 FLANDRIN Patrick SE 3 FRANCE 02:32:02 29,20   SAINT SERNIN DU BOIS
29 623 BONNEFONT François SE 4 FRANCE 02:35:52 28,48    
30 553 PRADIER Alain I 5 FRANCE 02:39:02 27,92   TOURNUS
31 309 DESCOMBES Pierre I 6 FRANCE 02:39:02 27,92   JULLY LES BUXY
32 609 LONJARET Christine B 3 FRANCE 02:39:03 27,91   POUILLY SUR SAONE
33 600 LECLERC Sébastien SE 5 FRANCE 02:39:04 27,91   CHALON SUR SAONE
34 617 ROUSSEL fred SE 6 FRANCE 02:39:25 27,85   MOREY SAINT DENIS
35 580 BIDAUT Eric SE 4 FRANCE 02:39:37 27,82   DEZIZE-LES-MARANGES
36 612 CHALMANDRIER Christian   1 FRANCE 02:39:40 27,81   SANVIGNES
37 611 BORJA Jacqueline   2 FRANCE 02:39:40 27,81   SANVIGNES
38 597 BEHRA Colette C 2 FRANCE 02:39:48 27,78   RANSPACH
39 619 DAVID Didier SE 5 FRANCE 02:39:48 27,78   ST REMY
40 588 LOYER Bernard SE 6 FRANCE 02:39:50 27,78   SAINT VINCENT DE BRAGNY
41 598 BEHRA Xavier SE 7 FRANCE 02:39:52 27,77   RANSPACH
42 551 MARIN LAMELLET Gilles SE 8 FRANCE 02:40:24 27,68   CRAN GEVRIER
43 599 BRIVET Daniel I 7 FRANCE 02:45:49 26,78   BOURG EN BRESSE
44 567 DEMORTIERE Aude A 4 FRANCE 02:47:53 26,45   MARY
45 608 BLIGNY Patrick SE 9 FRANCE 02:48:00 26,43   ARNAY LE DUC
46 614 CHISU Antonio J 1 FRANCE 02:48:01 26,43   LE CREUSOT
47 610 ROSATI Jeannine D 1 FRANCE 02:48:16 26,38   Saint FIRMIN
48 581 VERNIZEAU Christian G 8 FRANCE 02:48:27 26,36   LE BREUIL
49 303 POMPILIO Christian SE 7 FRANCE 02:51:35 25,87   MONTCHANIN
50 629 GIRARDIN Valerie B 4 FRANCE 02:52:43 25,71    
51 630 GIRARDIN Lucie A 5 FRANCE 02:52:43 25,71    
52 292 FOURIER Richard G 9 FRANCE 02:53:25 25,60   LE CREUSOT
53 596 BUGAUT Stéphane SE 8 FRANCE 02:54:31 25,44   DIJON
54 370 GRANGER Alain G 10 FRANCE 02:56:30 25,15   LAIZE
55 621 DESMURS Bernard SE 10 FRANCE 02:56:31 25,15   MONT SAINT VINCENT
56 437 REGNIER Gilles G 11 FRANCE 02:57:30 25,01   LE BREUIL
57 625 BRUCCI Vincent SE 11 FRANCE 03:02:13 24,36    
58 478 SERTHELON Bernard SE 12 FRANCE 03:03:08 24,24    
59 591 VAISON Christophe G 12 FRANCE 03:03:09 24,24   LE CREUSOT
60 592 VARRIOT Jean paul SE 13 FRANCE 03:05:07 23,98   LE CREUSOT
61 593 DUCAROUGE Guy SE 14 FRANCE 03:05:07 23,98   LE BREUIL
62 568 LARCHER Maurice I 8 FRANCE 03:08:36 23,54   CHATENOIS
63 605 JANDOT Jean paul SE 15 FRANCE 03:08:36 23,54   SAINT MARTIN DE LIXY
64 572 CLAUDE Gérard SE 16 FRANCE 03:12:18 23,09   MONTCHANIN
65 604 VAUTREIN André I 9 FRANCE 03:14:25 22,84   LE CREUSOT
66 576 LEICHNER Jack I 10 FRANCE 03:14:26 22,83   LE CREUSOT
67 602 BICHON Josette D 2 FRANCE 03:14:29 22,83   LE CREUSOT
68 606 TACHER Joseph I 11 FRANCE 03:15:35 22,70   SAINT MARTIN DE LIXY
69 603 BULLIOT Jeannine D 3 FRANCE 03:15:46 22,68   LE CREUSOT
70 584 PASSE Louis I 12 FRANCE 03:16:44 22,57   CHAROLLES
71 590 PELLENARD Françoise C 3 FRANCE 03:19:36 22,24   SAINT VINCENT DE BRAGNY
72 589 PELLENARD Jacky SE 17 FRANCE 03:19:41 22,23   SAINT VINCENT DE BRAGNY
73 587 BIDAUT Daniel SE 18 FRANCE 03:21:01 22,09   SAINT LEGER SUR DHEUNE
74 570 DUSSABLY Jocelyne C 4 FRANCE 03:30:02 21,14   ST BONNET DE JOUX
75 569 RIOLLOT Jacqueline C 5 FRANCE 03:31:27 21,00   CHAROLLES
76 571 CHAVANNE Marie-Claude C 6 FRANCE 03:32:13 20,92   LA GUICHE
77 459 MOINE PICARD Claire A 6 FRANCE 04:11:13 17,67   ST ALBAIN DE ROCHE