Trail du Sud Cournonterral - 27/07/2017

13 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
185 PIMENTA SIMON MSE 1 Endurance Shop 00:52:53 14,7 1
2
46 MERLAUD ROMAIN MSE 2 CA ORSAY / SKECHERS PERFORMANCE 00:53:50 14,5 2
3
168 BOURGUENOLLE PIERRE-ARNAUD MSE 3 Kalenji Team 00:54:18 14,4 3
4
192 DEFEVER ROBIN MSE 4 NL 00:56:05 13,9 4
5
45 IMPARATO DAMIEN MSE 5 Stamina running club 00:57:12 13,6 5
6
52 LEFEVRE HERVE MV2 1 COLISERViCE 00:59:08 13,2 6
7
95 MAUGER VINCENT MV1 1 COLISERViCE 00:59:46 13,0 7
8
146 MOLINIER GUILLAUME MSE 6 Team OCR Bulkpowders 00:59:50 13,0 8
9
62 DORÉ OLIVIER-SAMUEL MSE 7 PBM 00:59:51 13,0 9
10
67 EL BERRAK KARIM MV1 2 PEROLS FOOTING 01:00:02 13,0 10
11
143 MAILLY PATRICE MV3 1 Generation SED 01:00:17 12,9 11
12
114 KERDELLANT ELVEN MSE 8   01:00:28 12,9 12
13
196 MARY GLEZ MSE 9 ENDURANCE SHOP 01:00:41 12,9 13
14
131 LONN ANTO MSE 10 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:00:56 12,8 14
15
266 ABADI DJILALI MV1 3 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:02:04 12,6 15
16
12 DENAMBRIDE NICOLAS MV1 4 STAUBLI SPORT 01:02:07 12,6 16
17
187 RENAUDIN HUGO MSE 11 NL 01:02:20 12,5 17
18
280 CREMIEUX JOSSELIN MCA 1 ISSY TRIATHLON 01:02:28 12,5 18
19
173 CHOUVY ERIC MV2 2 FREE RUNNER LE CLUB 01:02:32 12,5 19
20
134 ROMERO FRÉDÉRIC MV1 5 AQUALOVE sauvetage 01:02:57 12,4 20
21
182 MARTIN EMMANUEL MSE 12 JOGA FC 01:02:59 12,4 21
22
193 CHARISSOU JULIEN MSE 13 START RUNNING MONTPELLIER 01:03:20 12,3 22
23
34 LE JOLY FRANCK MV2 3   01:03:36 12,3 23
24
83 LAVENTURE SYLVIO MSE 14   01:03:58 12,2 24
25
123 MIRABAUD BENOIT MV1 6 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:04:11 12,1 25
26
3 BRUNET PHILIPPE MV2 4 Les Cavaleurs - BREST 01:04:23 12,1 26
27
167 JOUVET SYLVAIN MSE 15 AQUALOVE sauvetage 01:04:28 12,1 27
28
136 MERCIER BORIS MSE 16 Ecg 01:04:44 12,0 28
29
53 GRANELL THIBAULT MSE 17   01:04:50 12,0 29
30
198 BOUNSSESSA RACHID MSE 18 LES LOUPS OCCITANS 01:05:07 12,0 30
31
110 LLOPIS VINCENT MV1 7   01:05:11 12,0 31
32
133 FROGE DIDIER MV2 5 V2MAX 01:05:30 11,9 32
33
170 COQUARD CHRISTOPHE MV1 8 Kite Windsurf Maguelone 01:05:39 11,9 33
34
118 ORGAER EMMANUEL MV2 6   01:06:00 11,8 34
35
25 BORG JULIEN MSE 19 MAT 01:06:20 11,8 35
36
164 MARCHAL THOMAS MSE 20   01:06:35 11,7 36
37
310 FOREST SEBASTIEN MV1 9 ECG PIGNAN 01:06:47 11,7 37
38
284 MALZAC FABIEN MSE 21   01:06:49 11,7 38
39
252 BONZOMS CLEMENT MSE 22 ECG PIGNAN 01:06:58 11,6 39
40
106 CONTREPOIS ROBIN MV1 10 XTTR63 01:07:02 11,6 40
41
184 AKEVA AGNES FSE 1   01:07:05 11,6 1
42
129 SENECHAL GILLES MSE 23   01:07:06 11,6 41
43
130 PROKOP THIBAULT MSE 24   01:07:07 11,6 42
44
125 MARTIN LUDOVIC MV1 11 sourire d'elfes34 01:07:12 11,6 43
45
29 MANCHE DAVID MV1 12 Templeuve 01:07:20 11,6 44
46
116 DOUX GREGORY MSE 25   01:07:38 11,5 45
47
9 CANDELIER KÉVIN MSE 26   01:07:43 11,5 46
48
99 PIGELET NICOLAS MSE 27 PARIS SPORT CLUB 01:07:43 11,5 47
49
100 ABBAS JONATHAN MSE 28   01:07:49 11,5 48
50
179 MARY YVAN MV2 7 bonellien 01:07:50 11,5 49
51
174 BAUDE SÉBASTIEN MV1 13 ECG PIGNAN 01:08:36 11,4 50
52
59 GRIMAUD FREDERIC MV1 14 AQUATIC CLUB COURNON 01:08:46 11,3 51
53
92 PENNECCHI GERARD MV2 8   01:08:47 11,3 52
54
117 HERVE SEBASTIEN MSE 29 AQUALOVE sauvetage 01:08:47 11,3 53
55
70 ATTANASIO EMILIE FSE 2 Waimea Triathlon Lunel 01:08:48 11,3 2
56
226 TERREAUX LAETITIA FSE 3 DECATHLON ODYSSEUM 01:09:11 11,3 3
57
315 CUEILLE PIERRE MSE 30 NL 01:09:30 11,2 54
58
154 PICHON FRANCK MV1 15   01:10:02 11,1 55
59
305 MORIN ROMAIN MSE 31 NL 01:10:09 11,1 56
60
111 DAMETTE PASCAL MV1 16 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:10:11 11,1 57
61
36 ROY TIMOTHÉE MSE 32   01:10:17 11,1 58
62
19 AVIZOU PHILIPPE MV1 17 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:10:18 11,1 59
63
82 DUPUY STEPHANE MV1 18 FRANCE CHOROIDEREMIE 01:10:21 11,1 60
64
144 FAIVRE PIERRE-YVES MSE 33   01:10:38 11,0 61
65
63 CAMBRIEL LUCAS MSE 34   01:11:04 11,0 62
66
2 LE VEZIEL EMMANUELLE FSE 4 CSA course à pied libreville 01:11:14 10,9 4
67
17 VETU ROMAIN MV1 19   01:11:16 10,9 63
68
200 TROUSSELET YANN MV1 20 NL 01:11:19 10,9 64
69
172 CRUCCIOLI THIERRY MV2 9 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:11:24 10,9 65
70
153 LAFFONT JACQUES MV1 21 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:11:25 10,9 66
71
26 NOUGALLIAT JULIEN MSE 35   01:11:40 10,9 67
72
253 FANARA KEVIN MSE 36 Nightrunmontpellier 01:11:54 10,8 68
73
251 COUTANT MICHEL MV4 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:11:54 10,8 69
74
311 COURTES CLAIRE FV1 1 ECG PIGNAN 01:11:57 10,8 5
75
246 CADET FABRICE MV1 22   01:12:13 10,8 70
76
213 ORTIGOSA ANTONIO MV1 23   01:12:14 10,8 71
77
35 EL HADI SOUFIANE MSE 37   01:12:24 10,8 72
78
96 AVIGNON GUILLAUME MSE 38   01:12:47 10,7 73
79
124 ROCCA CHRISTOPHE MV1 24   01:12:51 10,7 74
80
60 ROUGAGNOU NICOLAS MSE 39 ECG PIGNAN 01:12:53 10,7 75
81
150 PACTOLE JEAN-PIERRE MV3 2   01:12:56 10,7 76
82
77 ARDISSON CHRISTOPHE MSE 40   01:12:58 10,7 77
83
54 MERIC PHILIPPE MV2 10 Montbéliard Marathon 01:12:59 10,7 78
84
132 CRAMAIL CHRISTINE FV1 2   01:13:02 10,7 6
85
91 REBOUL RACHEL FV2 1   01:13:09 10,7 7
86
115 RAYNAL MICHAEL MSE 41 PIGNAN VTT 01:13:24 10,6 79
87
197 FONTAINE VINCENT MV1 25 ECG PIGNAN 01:13:38 10,6 80
88
97 MOREIRA ISABELLE FV1 3   01:13:46 10,6 8
89
216 GAYRAUD CORINNE FV1 4 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:13:53 10,6 9
90
18 REVERT NICOLAS MSE 42 Revert 01:14:04 10,5 81
91
178 SALIERES ERIC MV2 11   01:14:07 10,5 82
92
88 BEVOT GUILLAUME MV1 26   01:14:13 10,5 83
93
78 WEUSTEN CÉDRIC MSE 43 Jogging Chaineux 01:14:25 10,5 84
94
155 BEAUDOT VINCENT MSE 44 ECG PIGNAN 01:14:37 10,5 85
95
50 MOINS SYLVAIN MSE 45 Fast' n Loud Cagouilles Team 01:14:38 10,5 86
96
28 DUBOIS ERIC MV2 12 Graine de Champions 01:14:49 10,4 87
97
194 PIROUX THIBAUD MSE 46 NL 01:14:59 10,4 88
98
73 AUNAVE JULIEN MSE 47   01:15:03 10,4 89
99
64 HAMANN MARIE FSE 5 MAT 01:15:03 10,4 10
100
87 HAMRAOUI JULIEN MSE 48 Physik Perf 01:15:09 10,4 90
101
171 BURTIN SEBASTIEN MV1 27   01:15:13 10,4 91
102
47 MELET OLIVIER MSE 49   01:15:13 10,4 92
103
109 POUJOL LE GREG MSE 50 Vive les leggings 01:15:14 10,4 93
104
8 DERRIEN FRANCK MSE 51   01:15:37 10,3 94
105
307 GOURON MICHEL MV2 13 TEAM AC 01:15:50 10,3 95
106
65 PINEAU SARAH FSE 6 Physik Perf 01:16:03 10,3 11
107
195 JACQUET ERIC MSE 52 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:16:22 10,2 96
108
58 PICHON LAURENT MV1 28 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 01:16:34 10,2 97
109
44 COMANDINI PHILIPPE MV1 29 PEROLS FOOTING 01:16:38 10,2 98
110
71 DARLET MAXIME MSE 53   01:16:54 10,1 99
111
84 ASTIER FREDERIC MV1 30 Le coureur solitaire pignanais 01:17:01 10,1 100
112
135 PATIN ALEXIS MSE 54 AQUALOVE 01:17:08 10,1 101
113
139 DE NAYS CANDAU BERTRAND MSE 55 Physik Perf 01:17:14 10,1 102
114
72 JACQUIN LÉA FES 1   01:17:32 10,1 12
115
163 CABEL OLIVIER MV1 31 MARATHON SÉTOIS 01:18:09 10,0 103
116
7 FAROUN CELINE FSE 7 VTR VIAS 01:18:15 10,0 13
117
137 SEJALON PATRICK MV1 32   01:18:34 9,9 104
118
262 GIRONDEAU CEDRIC MV1 33   01:18:39 9,9 105
119
162 GARRIGUES ARNAUD MSE 56 Beerunner 01:18:44 9,9 106
120
161 MARTEL CHRISTOPHE MV1 34   01:18:44 9,9 107
121
158 MULET CELINE FV1 5 Trail Entre Elles 01:18:45 9,9 14
122
160 ROUQUAYROL MELANIE FSE 8   01:18:52 9,9 15
123
101 DURAND MAXIME MSE 57 Ricard 01:18:55 9,9 108
124
21 GARNERO FLORIAN MSE 58   01:19:05 9,9 109
125
27 JAKUBCZYK STEVEN MSE 59 VO2 TRIATHLON 01:19:05 9,9 110
126
203 GERVASONI RICHARD MV1 35 CORO 01:19:05 9,9 111
127
190 EHRHARD JULIAN MSE 60 NL 01:19:05 9,9 112
128
121 BIZZINI GERARD MV3 3 vic-la-gardiole 01:19:08 9,9 113
129
188 BISSELBACH ERIC MV1 36 OH MORSBRONN 01:19:42 9,8 114
130
10 KULAKOWSKI GUILLAUME MSE 61 CGI Sports & Loisirs Montpellier 01:19:51 9,8 115
131
128 BIBOLLET-JUSTE YVES MV2 14   01:19:56 9,8 116
132
43 CERUTTI OLIVIER MSE 62 Cerutti 01:19:57 9,8 117
133
141 CHARBONNIER NICOLAS MSE 63   01:20:08 9,7 118
134
75 SEYRÈS HÉLÈNE FSE 9   01:20:08 9,7 16
135
94 SANCHEZ RAPHAEL MJU 1   01:20:18 9,7 119
136
20 PACROT CLEMENT MSE 64   01:20:51 9,6 120
137
107 SANCHEZ THIERRY MV1 37   01:21:05 9,6 121
138
145 BARBE FLORIAN MSE 65   01:21:15 9,6 122
139
186 MIRANDA JOHAQUIM MV1 38 NL 01:21:30 9,6 123
140
151 PICARD GAUTHIER MV1 39   01:21:39 9,6 124
141
104 LACOUR BENJAMIN MSE 66   01:21:57 9,5 125
142
293 ENJALBERT GAETANE FSE 10   01:22:33 9,4 17
143
66 HORNBERGER CÉDRIC MV1 40 AC SAINT-AVOLD 01:22:34 9,4 126
144
112 VIGNAU LAURENCE FV2 2   01:22:41 9,4 18
145
15 VALLEE YANNICK MSE 67 LE MEE SP. ATHLETISME 01:23:06 9,4 127
146
248 BUISSON LAMBERT MSE 68   01:23:10 9,4 128
147
224 BOURDIOL DAVID MV1 41   01:23:10 9,4 129
148
55 BRIU ELODIE FSE 11 Mat Cournonterral 01:23:18 9,4 19
149
1 HOUSEZ CECILE FSE 12 CSA course à pied 01:23:19 9,4 20
150
93 HAMON MADELEINE FV3 1 TREGUEUX ATHLETISME 01:23:22 9,4 21
151
152 GUESNIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 42   01:23:32 9,3 130
152
86 JOUANNO PASCAL MV2 15 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:23:35 9,3 131
153
177 SALIERES JOHANNA FSE 13   01:24:27 9,2 22
154
119 NADAL CHRISTELLE FSE 14   01:24:35 9,2 23
155
90 PUECH CÉLINE FV1 6   01:24:40 9,2 24
156
5 MAURIZIO D'ANTONIO MV1 43   01:24:58 9,2 132
157
51 PINASSEAU LYDIA FSE 15 Fast' n Loud Cagouilles Team 01:25:21 9,1 25
158
49 DORTHE CECILE FSE 16   01:25:29 9,1 26
159
42 CECCALDI GABRIELLE FSE 17   01:25:31 9,1 27
160
76 JEANCEL DENIS MV2 16 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:25:33 9,1 133
161
81 FERNANDEZ CHRISTOPHE MV1 44   01:25:33 9,1 134
162
169 DARNAULT LUCIE FSE 18   01:25:44 9,1 28
163
37 MOGNO SYLVAIN MSE 69   01:25:51 9,1 135
164
120 FORTHIN HÉLÈNE FSE 19   01:26:04 9,1 29
165
156 VERRIER DOMINIQUE MV2 17 MAT MONTPELLIER 01:26:16 9,0 136
166
4 BALMA YANNICK MSE 70   01:26:24 9,0 137
167
74 SAHUC GABRIEL MSE 71 Physik Perf 01:26:50 9,0 138
168
237 MICHEL MATHILDE FES 2   01:27:01 9,0 30
169
138 FOURNES QUENTIN MSE 72   01:27:01 9,0 139
170
269 GRIMAL SANDY FV1 7 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:27:13 8,9 31
171
57 DHAUSSY LAURENT MV1 45   01:27:28 8,9 140
172
22 CALZA ARNAUD MSE 73   01:28:05 8,9 141
173
56 CASANAS SÉBASTIEN MSE 74   01:28:06 8,9 142
174
16 CANO ISABELLE FV2 3   01:28:27 8,8 32
175
300 HEYER ROBERT MV3 4 COURIR A FABREGNES 01:28:30 8,8 143
176
79 PEREZ DANIEL MV2 18   01:28:42 8,8 144
177
32 MATHIEU JEAN-PAUL MV1 46 Graine de Champions 01:28:46 8,8 145
178
13 DA COSTA ANTHONY MV1 47   01:28:55 8,8 146
179
159 POUZACHE JEAN-YVES MV1 48 JAYWAI Racing Team 01:29:04 8,8 147
180
31 JACQUEMIN LYDIE FV1 8 Graine de Champions 01:29:05 8,8 33
181
142 ADIB JÉRÔME MV1 49   01:30:39 8,6 148
182
149 BONNEAU ALEXANDRA FSE 20   01:31:05 8,6 34
183
175 HERRERA BASTIEN MSE 75   01:31:10 8,6 149
184
108 BOUTIGNY STEPHANE MV1 50   01:31:19 8,5 150
185
282 MARTINEZ CHRYSTELLE FV1 9   01:32:07 8,5 35
186
176 HUGLA JULIEN MSE 76   01:32:51 8,4 151
187
126 HUGOUNNENQ ERIC MV2 19 USN MONTPELLIER 01:32:53 8,4 152
188
39 VINCENT GENEVIÈVE FV3 2   01:33:21 8,4 36
189
11 DENAMBRIDE JULIE FSE 21 STAUBLISPORTS 01:33:36 8,3 37
190
148 LLORENTE LAURY FSE 22   01:34:16 8,3 38
191
140 FILIPIAK ALBAN MSE 77   01:34:46 8,2 153
192
166 LOPES DE LIMA JOACHIM MV2 20 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:35:10 8,2 154
193
165 LOPES DE LIMA LESLIE FES 3 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:35:10 8,2 39
194
48 MELET/CANDELA CAMILLE FSE 23   01:36:05 8,1 40
195
183 MONTI LÉO MJU 2   01:36:07 8,1 155
196
102 BASTIN VERONIQUE FSE 24 PEROLS FOOTING 01:36:56 8,0 41
197
191 ESTRIC JOEL MV2 21 NL 01:37:13 8,0 156
198
113 CANTALAPIEDRA ISABEL FV2 4   01:38:09 7,9 42
199
122 ROUX VICTOR MSE 78   01:38:50 7,9 157
200
127 MALASSAGNE JACKY MV4 2 M.C.NIMES 01:40:30 7,8 158
201
80 GARCETTE AMANDINE FSE 25   01:41:12 7,7 43
202
103 GAEREMYNCK JOFFREY MV1 51 gaeremynck 01:41:13 7,7 159
203
69 MARC FREDERIC MV1 52   01:42:19 7,6 160
204
89 CAZELES LOÏC MSE 79   01:51:15 7,0 161
205
24 CABASSOT ANDRE MV3 5   01:59:26 6,5 162
206
33 AYRAL CAMILLE FSE 26 Club au pied du mur 02:01:25 6,4 44