Trail du Sud Cournonterral - 27/07/2017

5 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
523 FRECHET CLEMENT MSE 1 AC-Montpellier 00:19:12 15,6 1
2
601 CARAMEL MAXIME MSE 2 TEAM IBEX 00:20:00 15,0 2
3
503 MAHIEUX ANTOINE MSE 3 RUNNING VALLOUREC 00:20:22 14,7 3
4
606 SOUIS BRUNO MV1 1 NL 00:20:44 14,5 4
5
580 LAYÉ FLORIAN MSE 4 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:21:33 13,9 5
6
527 ESPOIRSLA ESPOIRSLA MSE 5 ESPOIRSLA 00:21:42 13,8 6
7
592 SOKOL STEVE MES 1 NL 00:21:51 13,7 7
8
594 KERVIEL HUGO MES 2 NL 00:22:01 13,6 8
9
565 DAHON JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 2 GANGES COURT 00:22:01 13,6 9
10
583 JEAN VICTOR MCA 1 NL 00:22:02 13,6 10
11
555 AUGER VICTOR MSE 6 ACN ANDUZE 00:22:04 13,6 11
12
574 PORTERO KEVIN MCA 2   00:22:06 13,6 12
13
604 RAPY JEAN PAUL MV2 1 MONTPELLIER POMPIGNANE 00:22:24 13,4 13
14
549 LEFEVRE SYLVAIN MSE 7 LES LOUPS OCCITAN / GENERATION SED 00:23:39 12,7 14
15
571 PUCHE THÉO MMI 1 AQUASPORT SAINT CYPRIEN 00:23:47 12,6 15
16
581 CREMIEUX ADRIEN MMI 2 ISSY TRIATHLON 00:23:55 12,5 16
17
587 TARROUX ARNAUD MSE 8 JOGOBONITO 00:24:03 12,5 17
18
598 BENAFICE THIBAUT MSE 9 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 00:24:11 12,4 18
19
568 LEMARCHAND GUILLAUME MSE 10   00:24:24 12,3 19
20
588 CAMILLERI GREGORY MV1 3   00:24:44 12,1 20
21
584 MERTES KÉVIN MES 3   00:25:01 12,0 21
22
597 GENCE JEAN MV2 2 AMICALE HERAULT ATHLE 00:25:08 11,9 22
23
564 MURILLO ERIC MV1 4 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:25:09 11,9 23
24
550 BOCHATON THIERRY MV2 3 US ROISSY EN BRIE 00:26:09 11,5 24
25
535 HERZER GUILLAUME MV1 5 Principauté de pont de cerviere 00:26:56 11,1 25
26
599 GROU RENE MV3 1 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 00:27:02 11,1 26
27
552 FABRIGOULE PATRICK MV3 2 LUNEL 00:27:03 11,1 27
28
603 RATABOUIL ANAE ANAE FMI 1 NL 00:27:07 11,1 1
29
507 KAUFMANN JASON MSE 11 TEYRAN BIKE 34 00:27:30 10,9 28
30
531 ST-PIERRE ROSANNE FSE 1 Intersport Davis 00:27:45 10,8 2
31
85 DRAY REMY MSE 12   00:27:45 10,8 29
32
567 MESTRE JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 4   00:27:51 10,8 30
33
582 CREMIEUX-TRIVES MARIE-ISABELLE FV1 1 ISSY TRIATHLON 00:28:16 10,6 3
34
590 DE FREITAS ANAIS FSE 2 NL 00:28:45 10,4 4
35
514 GROGNOT ROGER MV3 3 ALBERT MAAC 00:29:21 10,2 31
36
577 BARRAU CANDICE FJU 1   00:29:22 10,2 5
37
576 PICHON LAURIE FSE 3   00:29:41 10,1 6
38
554 GLERANT JUSTINE FSE 4 ACNA Anduze 00:29:47 10,1 7
39
593 PETIT ELISA FSE 5 NL 00:29:58 10,0 8
40
605 PONS ROSE FV3 1 COURIR A FABREGUES 00:30:10 9,9 9
41
515 ISNARD STEPHANE MV1 6 ST JUST DO IT 00:30:36 9,8 32
42
524 SABATIER AUDREY FSE 6   00:30:45 9,8 10
43
525 CHEF REMI MV1 7   00:30:54 9,7 33
44
510 THEETEN LUDOVIC MSE 13   00:30:57 9,7 34
45
563 BIBOLLET-JUSTE TANGUY MMI 3   00:31:24 9,6 35
46
520 DEVEZ MARINE FSE 7   00:32:05 9,4 11
47
521 DEVEZ PASCAL MV2 5   00:32:06 9,3 36
48
578 CHAMBON EMELINE FES 1   00:32:10 9,3 12
49
516 VOISIN CHRISTOPHE MSE 14   00:32:17 9,3 37
50
589 ROUX JEAN-PHILIPPE MV2 6   00:32:22 9,3 38
51
572 BOUSQUET BENJAMIN MSE 15 CLOS D'ELLE 00:32:51 9,1 39
52
596 FABRE DAVID MSE 16 NL 00:32:53 9,1 40
53
526 SABATIER FLORENCE FV2 1   00:32:54 9,1 13
54
591 CAUCOUES MELISSA FSE 8 NL 00:33:03 9,1 14
55
573 MORAN JUSTINE FSE 9   00:33:21 9,0 15
56
522 EL YAHKLIFI SINTYA FSE 10   00:33:26 9,0 16
57
602 DUTHEIC EMMANUELLE FSE 11 NL 00:33:34 8,9 17
58
506 MORA NATHALIE FSE 12   00:33:53 8,9 18
59
607 MONTAGNON HELENE FV2 2 BIDELEAGE 00:33:58 8,8 19
60
501 POMMIER MARION FSE 13 AS étoile montjolienne 00:34:11 8,8 20
61
504 MALGOIRE FANCHON FV1 2   00:34:49 8,6 21
62
556 ESTIVILL STEPHANIE FSE 14   00:34:54 8,6 22
63
558 BERNAUEROVA JANA FV1 3   00:34:57 8,6 23
64
608 HENRY ELISABETH FV2 3 COUPS OCCITANS 00:35:31 8,4 24
65
517 APARICI VIRGINIE FV1 4   00:35:40 8,4 25
66
551 PEREZ CARINE FV1 5 MGA MIREVAL 00:35:45 8,4 26
67
502 ANDRE DELPHINE FV1 6   00:36:09 8,3 27
68
585 PIVAIN GALOU FSE 15   00:36:10 8,3 28
69
562 HENNIN CLAIRE FSE 16   00:36:14 8,3 29
70
547 DENIZOT ROLAND MV4 1 TEMPS COURSE 00:36:19 8,3 41
71
566 MISTRETTA EMMA FSE 17   00:36:22 8,2 30
72
519 CARDOT ALEXANDRA FSE 18   00:36:27 8,2 31
73
532 MAURY LUDIVINE FSE 19   00:36:40 8,2 32
74
534 LATTUCA AURÉLIE FSE 20   00:36:40 8,2 33
75
509 GALINIE BLANDINE FSE 21   00:36:45 8,2 34
76
508 DEZORD AMANDINE FSE 22   00:36:47 8,2 35
77
533 HATCHY LIONEL MSE 17   00:36:52 8,1 42
78
560 BAUMES REGIS MV1 8 sourire d'elfes34 00:37:38 8,0 43
79
600 HAREL JOHANNA FSE 23 AQUALOVE sauvetage 00:37:41 8,0 36
80
586 JACQUEL CAMILLE FSE 24   00:37:41 8,0 37
81
541 CORNILLE MAGALI FSE 25   00:37:42 8,0 38
82
536 HERZER CHARLOTTE FV1 7 Principauté de pont de cerviere 00:37:44 7,9 39
83
529 LEMATTRE DOMINIQUE MV1 9 La jeunesse cappelloise 00:38:18 7,8 44
84
530 LEMATTRE CATHY FV1 8   00:38:18 7,8 40
85
518 APARICI SEBASTIEN MV1 10   00:39:33 7,6 45
86
557 KAUFMANN SELENA FJU 2   00:40:41 7,4 41
87
609 BONAHON STEPHANIE FV1 9 NL 00:41:14 7,3 42
88
610 FARRAH NADYA FSE 26 NL 00:41:16 7,3 43
89
569 AUSTRUY MÉLANIE FSE 27   00:41:27 7,2 44
90
570 AUSTRUY CÉDRIC MSE 18   00:41:30 7,2 46
91
561 ELAMRI MELANIE FSE 28   00:41:46 7,2 45
92
505 MALGOIRE JEAN DOMINIQUE MV1 11   00:42:10 7,1 47
93
544 ANTONICELLI JEROME MV1 12   00:43:08 7,0 48
94
543 ANTONICELLI SARAH FV1 10   00:43:08 7,0 46
95
546 LLOPIS CLAUDINE FV2 4   00:43:40 6,9 47
96
538 CRAMBADE SABINE FV1 11   00:44:12 6,8 48
97
537 SANCHEZ FREDEDRIC MV1 13   00:44:13 6,8 49
98
579 GERACI NADIA FV1 12   00:44:54 6,7 49
99
540 PEREIRA GABRIELLE FSE 29   00:45:13 6,6 50
100
559 PLAGNES CÉLINE FSE 30   00:45:13 6,6 51
101
513 CASTANET PASCAL MV1 14   00:45:14 6,6 50
102
545 BOSC CHARLOTTE FSE 31 Bosc 00:45:52 6,5 52
103
542 CHABERT THOMAS MSE 19 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:45:53 6,5 51
104
595 GERMAIN BONNE JEAN MV4 2 NL 00:48:12 6,2 52
105
512 DESMARES MARTINE FV2 5 MAT Aquagym 00:49:18 6,1 53
106
511 DESMARES CHRISTOPHE MV2 7 MAT 00:49:18 6,1 53