La Marinade - 14/08/2017

10 km La Marinade


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
466 ZERRIFI ABDELHAMID MSE 1 MONTPELLIER AGGLO ATHLETIC MED 00:32:26 18,5 1
2
399 CARBOU JEAN VINCENT MV1 1 HVA 00:33:26 17,9 2
3
834 RAZAT LAURENT MES 1 AS MURET TRIATHLON 00:33:35 17,9 3
4
391 ENRIC ROURA MSE 2 NL 00:34:04 17,6 4
5
280 POUSSON CYRIL MSE 3 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 00:34:13 17,5 5
6
239 LORRIAUX JEAN PIERRE MV1 2 MAUBEUGE MARATHON 00:34:40 17,3 6
7
322 GHIRARD FLORENT MSE 4 NL 00:34:49 17,2 7
8
771 GLAUDA JULES MCA 1 ATHLETIQUE SPORT SANTÉ DES ALBÈRES 00:35:21 17 8
9
469 CUCDRES DAILAC MSE 5 NL 00:35:48 16,8 9
10
433 COLLET FREDERIC MSE 6 CMA 00:36:02 16,6 10
11
510 BLÉSÈS JEAN-PAUL MV2 1 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:36:10 16,6 11
12
668 CABANIER NICOLAS MES 2 Running66 00:36:18 16,5 12
13
289 CONCEICAO CARLOS MV1 3 CASA PORTUGESA 00:36:58 16,2 13
14
242 LEGRIS ERIC MV1 4 MAUBEUGE MARATHON 00:37:01 16,2 14
15
597 LESMAYOUX REGIS MSE 7 Lesmayoux 00:37:20 16,1 15
16
555 SABIOLS FRANCK MSE 8 RIBERAL AC 00:37:25 16 16
17
185 DUMONT KILIAN MJU 1   00:37:28 16 17
18
138 JACQUET MATHIS MCA 2 CAMPING LE SAINTE MARIE 00:37:33 16 18
19
848 HERNANDEZ ALAN MSE 9 NL 00:37:34 16 19
20
423 BOULIN VINCENT MV1 5 BABAU 00:37:48 15,9 20
21
226 BEASSE WILLIAM MES 3 AC ROCHE SUR YON 00:37:50 15,9 21
22
448 FLEURU LAURENT MSE 10 RUN IN MAROILLES 00:37:55 15,8 22
23
819 VAGNANI CHRISTOPHE MSE 11 endurance shop echirolles 00:38:16 15,7 23
24
389 MOYSE LAURENT MV1 6 TOBE SPORT 00:38:30 15,6 24
25
801 DELQUIE CHRISTOPHE MSE 12 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 00:38:40 15,5 25
26
419 NAVARRO JOACHIM MV2 2 RUNNING66 00:38:47 15,5 26
27
808 PAILLARD JACKY MV1 7   00:38:53 15,4 27
28
844 DEMARET CEDRIC MSE 13 CA AULNAY AYMERIES 00:38:55 15,4 28
29
766 DAVID MARTIAL MV1 8   00:38:56 15,4 29
30
731 COUTIF LUDOVIC MV1 9 ESPRIT DES ELFES 00:39:02 15,4 30
31
727 SEBBAN CHARLES MV1 10 ES MONTGERON 00:39:12 15,3 31
32
602 PAVOINE RONAN MES 4 Bruz Athlétisme 00:39:17 15,3 32
33
247 SOL LAURENT MSE 14 SEMELLE DE PLOMB 00:39:43 15,1 33
34
160 NOBLESSE GAUTHIER MSE 15   00:39:49 15,1 34
35
820 OHLMANN STEPHANE MV1 11 BLAIN TRIATHLON 00:40:11 14,9 35
36
527 VICTORION BENJAMIN MSE 16 CAMPING LE SAINTE MARIE 00:40:14 14,9 36
37
789 SAVELLI THIBAULT MSE 17   00:40:15 14,9 37
38
361 ISABAL PHILIPPE MV2 3 BT 00:40:23 14,9 38
39
734 BRIVET JULIEN MSE 18   00:40:25 14,8 39
40
685 VANDEKERKHOVE AURELIEN MSE 19   00:40:28 14,8 40
41
609 FOUSSET YOANN MSE 20   00:40:38 14,8 41
42
783 STEPHAN JULIE FSE 1 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 00:40:41 14,7 1
43
672 HAMEL EMMANUEL MV1 12 CAP CONDÉ 00:40:41 14,7 42
44
216 CHAILLOT STEPHANE MSE 21 DIMRUNNER 00:40:58 14,6 43
45
235 MAIRE LAURENT MV1 13 ESL BRON 00:41:01 14,6 44
46
236 MAIRE THOMAS MCA 3 NL 00:41:07 14,6 45
47
268 PAOPIRES EDOUARDO MV1 14 CAQC 76 00:41:09 14,6 46
48
833 TARABBIA CELINE FES 1 SARDINES TRIATHLON 00:41:11 14,6 2
49
330 MORICEAU MATHIEU MSE 22 NL 00:41:12 14,6 47
50
802 GARCIA RICHARD MV1 15   00:41:15 14,5 48
51
302 GERARDOT CHRISTOPHE MV2 4 NL 00:41:15 14,5 49
52
318 DOUHERET ARNAUD MV1 16 KM19 BRANCEILLES 00:41:18 14,5 50
53
172 FEUTRIER FLORENCE FSE 2 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:41:21 14,5 3
54
456 LINAIS NICOLAS MSE 23 ERNENNE TRIATHLON 00:41:27 14,5 51
55
458 SOULET JEAN BAPTISTE MV1 17 ACUC 00:41:34 14,4 52
56
824 VIOLLEAU SYLVAIN MV2 5   00:41:38 14,4 53
57
593 MARTINEZ CRISTÓBAL MV2 6   00:41:52 14,3 54
58
623 COSNARD JEAN-MICHEL MV2 7 Pass j'aime courir 00:41:54 14,3 55
59
406 CEREZO JEAN PAUL MV3 1 EACPA 00:41:55 14,3 56
60
39 MAUBOUSSIN OLIVIER MV1 18 NL 00:41:56 14,3 57
61
631 GOUJON XAVIER MV2 8 SPORTS LOISIRS TREMERY 00:42:04 14,3 58
62
582 ALLAITON SEBASTIEN MV1 19 RUNNING 66 00:42:05 14,3 59
63
700 SOULERE FREDERIC MV1 20 SEMELLES DE BLOMB 00:42:14 14,2 60
64
462 LOPEZ ARNAUD MSE 24 NL 00:42:18 14,2 61
65
823 PRUD'HOMME THOMAS MSE 25   00:42:27 14,1 62
66
80 DELOENE CHRISTOPHE MV2 9 NL 00:42:31 14,1 63
67
767 DELBREILH GAUTIER MJU 2 Sapeur Pompier Vourles 00:42:33 14,1 64
68
314 LANGLOIS DENIS MV1 21 RCF ISSY AVIA 00:42:34 14,1 65
69
207 CANAL ROMAIN MSE 26 NL 00:42:36 14,1 66
70
646 CHASSOT PRUNELLE FSE 3 SAINT CYPRIEN 00:42:37 14,1 4
71
768 JOLY MAXIME MSE 27 CROSSFIT VOLICIO 00:42:42 14,1 67
72
830 SAMSON TONY MSE 28   00:42:42 14 68
73
762 RAGUET BAUDOUIN MJU 3   00:42:48 14 69
74
444 VALLIER JEROME MV1 22 S/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 00:42:50 14 70
75
316 DELTOUR YANNICK MSE 29 RAC ST ESTEVEZ 00:42:56 14 71
76
665 LIVOLSI STEPHANE MV1 23 ATHLÉ 66 00:42:57 14 72
77
446 CORNU JACKY MV3 2 ASSA 00:42:59 14 73
78
203 DEVEAUX NICOLAS MSE 30 NL 00:43:03 13,9 74
79
25 CUBIAS CHRISTOPHE MV1 24 RIBERAL AC 00:43:05 13,9 75
80
321 GERARD ALEXIS MV1 25 NL 00:43:09 13,9 76
81
252 FERNANDES SEBASTIEN MSE 31 SPORT NATURE MONTGAILLARD 00:43:10 13,9 77
82
779 NAVARRO NAVARRO MV2 10 CSC THUIR 00:43:13 13,9 78
83
327 TAILLOLE JEAN LUC MV2 11 BT 00:43:15 13,9 79
84
397 HEDOUIN ROMUALD MV1 26 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:43:17 13,9 80
85
675 DELSAUT SANCHEZ OLIVIER MSE 32 S'unir pour mieux vous soutenir 00:43:20 13,8 81
86
328 GODART JULIEN MSE 33 NL 00:43:21 13,8 82
87
192 FERRER BRUNO MSE 34   00:43:22 13,8 83
88
799 ARCHAMBAULT CHRISTOPHE MSE 35   00:43:22 13,8 84
89
547 TAVERNESE AURELIO MSE 36 Humanis 00:43:23 13,8 85
90
572 GODAU ANDREAS MV2 12   00:43:23 13,8 86
91
821 CARRERAS VINCENT MSE 37   00:43:26 13,8 87
92
688 RUIZ CLEMENT MSE 38 APTAVITA 00:43:26 13,8 88
93
425 COLL CLAUDE MV3 3 RUNNING66 00:43:26 13,8 89
94
417 GIELEN MATHIEU MSE 39 NL 00:43:28 13,8 90
95
732 PARES THIERRY MV2 13   00:43:31 13,8 91
96
317 CIAVALDINI JEROME MV1 27 SLV 00:43:35 13,8 92
97
68 DUPRAT PATRICK MV1 28 NL 00:43:40 13,7 93
98
502 RAYNAUD ANDRE MV2 14 TEAM GORILLA ELAN DE CANOHES 00:43:45 13,7 94
99
676 HONTCHARENKO GRÉGORY MV1 29   00:43:45 13,7 95
100
656 LABBE JEAN MICHEL MV1 30 la joie de courir Plabennec 00:43:47 13,7 96
101
514 POCHON GUILLAUME MV1 31   00:43:54 13,7 97
102
332 REBOLLO JULIE FSE 4 MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC RUNNING C 00:43:55 13,7 5
103
269 JASMAIN TONY MV1 32 NL 00:43:57 13,7 98
104
612 PELLETIER FREDERIC MV1 33   00:44:00 13,6 99
105
206 MOITY PATRICK MV3 4 ASS ARGELES ATHLE 66 00:44:07 13,6 100
106
638 SAMOUR RICHARD MSE 40 AS BOLOGNE 00:44:07 13,6 101
107
63 SARDA ANTHONY MES 5 NL 00:44:11 13,6 102
108
147 BOUSBOA SYLVAIN MV1 34 Europa Gym 00:44:18 13,5 103
109
315 FEROBET MICHEL MV1 35 RAC ST ESTEVEZ 00:44:18 13,5 104
110
278 BLEICH RETIVAT PATRICE MV2 15 GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME 00:44:19 13,5 105
111
430 FRAMIT FRANCOIS MSE 41 NL 00:44:21 13,5 106
112
297 FRANCOIS CHRISTOPHE MV1 36 NL 00:44:22 13,5 107
113
542 BARRERE ADRIEN MCA 4 ASAV 00:44:27 13,5 108
114
8 GONZALEZ ERIC MV1 37   00:44:29 13,5 109
115
3 BRUNET MICHEL MV2 16   00:44:30 13,5 110
116
621 BENITSA CAROLINE FSE 5 RUNNING66 00:44:32 13,5 6
117
758 DUPUY ALEXANDRE MV1 38   00:44:32 13,5 111
118
724 TARDIVON FABIEN MSE 42   00:44:32 13,5 112
119
538 MOURET PIERRE MSE 43   00:44:40 13,4 113
120
467 DARRAGON JEROME MV1 39 TRI CATALAN 00:44:44 13,4 114
121
615 DUMONT MATHIEU MV1 40 KM19BRANCEILLES 00:44:47 13,4 115
122
643 FABRE THIBAULT MCA 5 PENTATHLON MODERNE Font-Romeu 00:44:50 13,4 116
123
845 OBLET STEPHANE MSE 44 NL 00:44:51 13,4 117
124
449 BONNIEUX GAETAN MSE 45 NL 00:44:53 13,4 118
125
208 FOURNIER LAURENT MV1 41 NL 00:44:55 13,4 119
126
402 PEREZ ROBERT MSE 46 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:44:57 13,3 120
127
599 BAUER DOMINIQUE MSE 47 CAMPING LE SAINTE MARIE 00:44:57 13,3 121
128
716 PELAYO FLORENCE FV1 1   00:44:58 13,3 7
129
272 CABIROL SERGE MV2 17 NL 00:44:59 13,3 122
130
736 DOUARD FREDERIC MV1 42 Altena Distripro 00:45:00 13,3 123
131
661 PLOSS HENDRIK MSE 48   00:45:01 13,3 124
132
67 CHAPUZET NICOLAS MSE 49 NL 00:45:02 13,3 125
133
71 MOUANE BRICE MSE 50 NL 00:45:02 13,3 126
134
40 MONOT THOMAS MJU 4 NL 00:45:03 13,3 127
135
190 BOULOGNE GUILLAUME MV1 43   00:45:07 13,3 128
136
774 MENCHON PASCAL MSE 51   00:45:09 13,3 129
137
744 FARGEAS OLIVIER MV1 44 CANIPAT'87 00:45:10 13,3 130
138
550 CHAPPAL CHRISTOPHE MV1 45 UPA 66 00:45:10 13,3 131
139
139 NAMOUNE OLIVIER MV1 46   00:45:18 13,2 132
140
339 PAVSLEX NAILEY JOSE MCA 6 LA GAULOISE 00:45:23 13,2 133
141
37 SARAGONI FLORIAN MSE 52 NL 00:45:24 13,2 134
142
552 PEYRADE HERVE MV2 18 MORLAAPIEDS 00:45:26 13,2 135
143
22 GIRAUD LAURENT MV1 47   00:45:26 13,2 136
144
839 TRAUCHESSEC KEVIN MSE 53 NL 00:45:28 13,2 137
145
250 BARRAILLE LAURENT MSE 54 NL 00:45:37 13,2 138
146
174 COUILLOUX FRANCK MSE 55 S/L RUNNING66 00:45:38 13,1 139
147
134 JUSTAFRE MARC MV1 48   00:45:40 13,1 140
148
625 LECLAIRE MICKAEL MV1 49 dinard jogging 00:45:41 13,1 141
149
772 LEON BRICE MSE 56   00:45:44 13,1 142
150
644 GUYON JULIEN MV1 50   00:45:44 13,1 143
151
183 SEINE CÉDRIC MV1 51   00:45:46 13,1 144
152
592 RIOL RENÉ LA TAUPE MV2 19 CAB Brioude 00:45:47 13,1 145
153
182 LACROIX JEROME MV1 52   00:45:48 13,1 146
154
591 LEVÉ LUDOVIC MSE 57 CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE 00:45:48 13,1 147
155
323 RECH VINCENT MSE 58 ERGY SPORT 00:45:52 13,1 148
156
782 DANCOISNE GRÉGORY MSE 59   00:45:57 13,1 149
157
259 GARCIA JIMMY MES 6 NL 00:45:58 13 150
158
253 PACULL VALENTIN MES 7 NL 00:46:01 13 151
159
796 JURADO TONY MSE 60   00:46:02 13 152
160
613 VEYSSIERE SOPHIE FSE 6 KM19BRANCEILLES 00:46:05 13 8
161
309 DANQUECHIN DORVAL ARNAUD MSE 61 NL 00:46:06 13 153
162
125 AUVITY YANNICK MV1 53 USSP 00:46:09 13 154
163
362 BARRE MATTHIEU MSE 62 NL 00:46:11 13 155
164
765 CLAVERIA ROBERT MV3 5 ASSA Argeles-sur-mer 00:46:16 13 156
165
148 VANDAMME PIERRE MSE 63   00:46:18 13 157
166
829 BERNAD BRYCE MSE 64   00:46:20 12,9 158
167
356 DOMINGUEZ MATHIEU MES 8 APTAVITA 00:46:20 12,9 159
168
614 LEFEBVRE CAROLINE FV1 2 KM19BRANCEILLES 00:46:21 12,9 9
169
436 LOPEZ CHRISTOPHE MV1 54 NL 00:46:23 12,9 160
170
359 MAGNY JULES MES 9 NL 00:46:28 12,9 161
171
273 LECLERCQ SEBASTIEN MES 10 TEAM TRAIL EVOISSONS 00:46:28 12,9 162
172
159 NOBLESSE HERVÉ MV2 20   00:46:32 12,9 163
173
258 GREGOIRE SEBASTIEN MV1 55 NL 00:46:32 12,9 164
174
390 BAIXAS GILBERT MV2 21 NL 00:46:33 12,9 165
175
709 LANTUEJOUL PIERRE MSE 65   00:46:34 12,9 166
176
175 COCARD GILLES MV2 22 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:46:35 12,9 167
177
326 ROUSSEL YOANN MV1 56 NL 00:46:36 12,9 168
178
195 FLERS SÉBASTIEN MSE 66 Flersteam 00:46:46 12,8 169
179
554 RENNER YANN MSE 67   00:46:49 12,8 170
180
598 BOUSQUET GEORGES MV2 23 RUNNING66 00:46:50 12,8 171
181
398 PARIS JEROME MSE 68 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 00:46:51 12,8 172
182
13 JORDA EDMOND MV1 57 Mairie de Sainte Marie 00:46:52 12,8 173
183
442 MARMORET DAVID MSE 69 COURIR MOROGES 00:46:53 12,8 174
184
70 MATRIBUS DAVID MSE 70 NL 00:46:55 12,8 175
185
86 PRADA YVES MV2 24 CS TERNES 00:46:55 12,8 176
186
543 TISON ALAIN MV2 25   00:46:55 12,8 177
187
345 BOURREL BENJAMIN MSE 71 NL 00:46:55 12,8 178
188
95 MERCANTE PIERRE MSE 72 NL 00:46:59 12,8 179
189
307 REAL ROQUE MV2 26 PATA NEGRA 00:47:00 12,8 180
190
578 BOQUET QUENTIN MSE 73 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 00:47:02 12,8 181
191
455 TABARLY MARTIN MSE 74 NL 00:47:02 12,8 182
192
629 RIBEIRO THEO MCA 7   00:47:03 12,8 183
193
641 SARRAILLON ERWANN MSE 75   00:47:03 12,7 184
194
333 CHAVAS SÉBASTIEN MV1 58   00:47:04 12,7 185
195
170 ROBIN CHRISTOPHE MSE 76 CAMPING LE SAINTE MARIE 00:47:04 12,7 186
196
249 MARTINEZ EMMANUEL MSE 77 NL 00:47:05 12,7 187
197
288 LABALME STEPHANE MV1 59 NL 00:47:07 12,7 188
198
714 JOVENAUX REMY MSE 78 CARABINIERS DE BILLY MONTIGNY 00:47:07 12,7 189
199
730 MARTY THOMAS MJU 5   00:47:08 12,7 190
200
633 RIOU SÉBASTIEN MSE 79   00:47:12 12,7 191
201
719 VIDAL VINCENT MSE 80   00:47:13 12,7 192
202
237 MAIRE CARINE FV1 3 ESL BRON 00:47:14 12,7 10
203
437 SANTESMEJES GUILLAUME MSE 81 NL 00:47:17 12,7 193
204
282 GALLOIS THIERRY MV2 27 NL 00:47:20 12,7 194
205
541 BARRERE PATRICE MV1 60 ASAV 00:47:20 12,7 195
206
81 GIL EMMANUELLE FSE 7 NL 00:47:21 12,7 11
207
75 FERARY CHRISTOPHE MSE 82 NL 00:47:25 12,7 196
208
624 LECLAIRE LÉO MCA 8   00:47:28 12,6 197
209
1 MOSBAH HABIB MSE 83 UPA66 00:47:28 12,6 198
210
828 DELMAU FABIEN MSE 84   00:47:28 12,6 199
211
164 POURIAU JÉRÔME MV1 61 Gasc 00:47:30 12,6 200
212
649 CHASSOT MAXIME MSE 85 SAINT CYPRIEN 00:47:43 12,6 201
213
739 ROBLES MATHIAS MSE 86   00:47:44 12,6 202
214
735 CERVIA PHILIPPE MV2 28   00:47:51 12,5 203
215
706 MOREAU JEREMIE MV1 62 rue des moineaux 00:47:51 12,5 204
216
403 DESCHAMPS YVES MV2 29 NL 00:47:56 12,5 205
217
729 RAKOTOZAFY TOKY LAFATRA MSE 87   00:48:02 12,5 206
218
275 CABIROL JEAN CHRISTIAN MSE 88 CS COURTY 00:48:02 12,5 207
219
79 GERARD FABIEN MSE 89 MAUBEUGE MARATHON 00:48:02 12,5 208
220
31 LEDOUX JOËL MV2 30   00:48:04 12,5 209
221
775 AFFRE JULIEN MSE 90 APTAVITA 00:48:04 12,5 210
222
213 BOUAITA ALI MV2 31 RUNNING66 00:48:06 12,5 211
223
420 ATTAOUI ABDEL MV1 63 NL 00:48:06 12,5 212
224
695 LAMY ALAIN MV3 6 E2A SL ENA Athlétisme Tiercé 00:48:06 12,5 213
225
109 NOURIGEON GUILLAUME MSE 91   00:48:11 12,5 214
226
435 SANCHO COMES GABRIEL MSE 92 ASPH 00:48:11 12,4 215
227
686 LEROY CYRIL MV1 64 PANALOISIRS 00:48:13 12,4 216
228
553 DROUGARD MAGALI FV1 4   00:48:14 12,4 12
229
568 ZANINI MARIE_PAULE FV2 1 PALAIS DE LA MER 00:48:16 12,4 13
230
298 ALONSO JEAN MARC MV1 65 NL 00:48:19 12,4 217
231
745 SCHUPP JEAN MV2 32   00:48:19 12,4 218
232
110 ESTECAHANDY DAVID MSE 93   00:48:22 12,4 219
233
451 NELIS DANIEL MV4 1 RUNNING66 00:48:23 12,4 220
234
443 JOBLOT FRANCOIS MV2 33 COURIR MOROGES 00:48:24 12,4 221
235
201 MARRET AXEL MJU 6 FRATERNELLE CHATEAU GAILLARD 00:48:27 12,4 222
236
712 SOBIERAJSKI GREGORY MV1 66 carabiniers billy montigny 00:48:28 12,4 223
237
105 DELRVE OLIVIER MSE 94   00:48:29 12,4 224
238
137 LERINOU NICOLAS MV1 67   00:48:29 12,4 225
239
728 DUCHESNE DAVID MSE 95   00:48:30 12,4 226
240
780 MESEGUER PATRICE MV2 34 GBC 00:48:32 12,4 227
241
241 VASSEUR GUILLAUME MV1 68 NL 00:48:33 12,4 228
242
512 DELCROIX MICHEL MV3 7 JOGGING CLUB HARNESIEN 00:48:36 12,3 229
243
387 GAUTIER RICHARD MV2 35 NL 00:48:36 12,3 230
244
388 TOURNE BERENGER MV1 69 NL 00:48:36 12,3 231
245
636 FEUTELAIS BENJAMIN MSE 96   00:48:37 12,3 232
246
635 JACOB ARNAUD MSE 97   00:48:38 12,3 233
247
114 LAMASSE-ROCA ALEXANDRE MV1 70 ASSP VERGEZE 00:48:43 12,3 234
248
421 FICHET BRUNO MV3 8 NL 00:48:44 12,3 235
249
576 POIRSON TANIA FV2 2 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:48:46 12,3 14
250
407 BOMME GUILLAUME MSE 98 NL 00:48:51 12,3 236
251
348 LE CAM ALBAN MV1 71 NL 00:48:53 12,3 237
252
263 DAPHY FLORIAN MSE 99 NL 00:48:54 12,3 238
253
209 CRISET ERWAN MSE 100 NL 00:48:55 12,3 239
254
184 LAINE RICHARD MV1 72   00:48:57 12,3 240
255
257 LUKASIK AURELIEN MJU 7 NL 00:49:00 12,2 241
256
600 PAU DAVID MV1 73   00:49:04 12,2 242
257
287 ROUSSEL YANNICK MSE 101 NL 00:49:10 12,2 243
258
248 PRE SYLVAIN MV1 74 NL 00:49:12 12,2 244
259
7 BALARD BERNARD MV2 36   00:49:16 12,2 245
260
503 PAPIGNIES CHRISTOPHE MV1 75   00:49:16 12,2 246
261
276 MALPAS CHRISTOPHE MV1 76 NL 00:49:17 12,2 247
262
528 BRYCKAERT YANNICK MV1 77   00:49:17 12,2 248
263
529 MARTRETTE LYDIE FV2 3   00:49:18 12,2 15
264
281 GORCE BRUNO MSE 102 NL 00:49:19 12,2 249
265
681 MENUT THIERRY MV2 37   00:49:21 12,2 250
266
111 PONS MICHEL MV2 38   00:49:23 12,1 251
267
20 GILLOT VALERIE FV1 5 S/L RUNNING66 00:49:24 12,1 16
268
344 HEUZE BENJAMIN MSE 103 NL 00:49:26 12,1 252
269
431 ROCA ANTONI MV2 39 RUNNING 66 00:49:29 12,1 253
270
822 CASTEILTORT MARC MV2 40 AMICALE SPORTIVE TRIATHLON CATALAN 00:49:30 12,1 254
271
127 BOUCHER CAMILLE MCA 9   00:49:37 12,1 255
272
627 LOUINEAU STEPHANE MSE 104 NORD VENDÉE ATHLÉTISME 00:49:37 12,1 256
273
129 BOUCHER JEAN MICHEL MV2 41   00:49:38 12,1 257
274
409 MAHU JEAN MARC MV2 42 NL 00:49:39 12,1 258
275
329 ROULLEAU YOHANN MSE 105 NL 00:49:39 12,1 259
276
549 AMIEL JEAN-LOUIS MV1 78 ASC VENERQUE 00:49:41 12,1 260
277
605 THUROT CHRISTOPHE MV2 43   00:49:43 12,1 261
278
365 BOURRAT CYRIL MV1 79 ELS AMIES LLUPANENIC 00:49:46 12,1 262
279
211 BRIAUT MARC MV1 80 NL 00:49:48 12 263
280
795 ACHARD LAURENT MV1 81   00:49:49 12 264
281
574 RAYNAUD LAURENT MV1 82   00:49:49 12 265
282
290 FEIGENBAUM SEBASTIEN MV1 83 NL 00:49:49 12 266
283
92 LANDRI JOEL MV1 84 NL 00:49:50 12 267
284
445 VALLIER AXEL MJU 8 NL 00:49:51 12 268
285
384 MOLI YANNICK MV1 85 NL 00:49:52 12 269
286
763 LABORIE BRIGITTE FV2 4   00:49:53 12 17
287
803 DE GANAY ANNE LAURE FSE 8   00:49:55 12 18
288
191 COUDOUENT ARNAUD MSE 106   00:49:59 12 270
289
119 LASSELIN VINCENT MV1 86 SAINTE-MARIE 00:50:01 12 271
290
366 BORDIER JEROME MSE 107 NL 00:50:01 12 272
291
42 HARDY COXON THEA FSE 9 NL 00:50:03 12 19
292
691 NAVARRO STEPHANE MV1 87 ASCA PEUGEOT POISSY 00:50:04 12 273
293
74 JARDY VINCENT MV1 88 NL 00:50:07 12 274
294
231 DURET REMY MES 11 NL 00:50:10 12 275
295
158 NOBLESSE ALBAN MJU 9   00:50:15 11,9 276
296
792 DUCOURTIOUX MICHAEL MV1 89   00:50:17 11,9 277
297
128 BOUCHER NELLY FV2 5   00:50:25 11,9 20
298
227 GARNIER DIMITRI MSE 108 NL 00:50:30 11,9 278
299
113 PHELEP ANDRÉ MV3 9   00:50:34 11,9 279
300
678 VILAMANYA VINCENT MV1 90   00:50:38 11,8 280
301
120 MUGA MATHIEU MSE 109   00:50:39 11,8 281
302
264 GRAU LAETITIA FV1 6 S/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 00:50:40 11,8 21
303
755 COMMARMOND MICHAEL MV1 91 ATHLE SAINT JULIEN 74 00:50:41 11,8 282
304
682 BORIE CHRISTIAN MV2 44 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:50:42 11,8 283
305
715 PELAYO JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 92   00:50:43 11,8 284
306
622 GERBI AXEL MV1 93 CAP CONDÉ 00:50:45 11,8 285
307
548 NEVEU LAURENT MV1 94 CAC 37 00:50:46 11,8 286
308
526 LECOEUR LIONEL MV3 10   00:50:48 11,8 287
309
232 KERIEC CHRISTIAN MV2 45 NL 00:50:50 11,8 288
310
394 RUPERT ROLAND MV3 11 NL 00:50:51 11,8 289
311
754 RICORDEAU BERNARD MV1 95 sapeur pompiers Allier 00:50:52 11,8 290
312
450 GANNAC ADELINE FSE 10 AGDE 00:50:53 11,8 22
313
335 RIGAILL GILLES MV1 96 AQUASPORT SAINT CYPRIEN 00:50:54 11,8 291
314
634 NEVEU MATHIEU MSE 110   00:50:55 11,8 292
315
378 BOURGOIN JEAN MICHEL MV2 46 NL 00:50:55 11,8 293
316
812 ROIG JEAN-LOUIS MV2 47 SPORTS ET LOISIRS VILLELONGUETS 00:50:57 11,8 294
317
781 ARTOZOUL OLIVIER MV1 97 AS CARCASSONNE 00:50:58 11,8 295
318
756 MARCH ROBERT MV2 48   00:50:59 11,8 296
319
65 PORLAU FABIEN MSE 111 NL 00:51:01 11,8 297
320
630 HUGOT JOHANN MSE 112   00:51:02 11,8 298
321
586 DELCOURT NATHAN MCA 10 RCA TRIATHLON ARRAS 00:51:04 11,7 299
322
463 CAP ANDY MSE 113 NL 00:51:05 11,7 300
323
28 TAMEZE THOMAS MSE 114   00:51:05 11,7 301
324
254 MONNIER FREDERIC MV1 98 NL 00:51:05 11,7 302
325
753 CARMIER JEAN MV3 12   00:51:07 11,7 303
326
722 MOENS CYPRIEN MCA 11   00:51:10 11,7 304
327
305 MOSCHETTI ELSA FCA 1 NL 00:51:13 11,7 23
328
567 ZANINI PATRICK MV3 13 PALAIS DE LA MER 00:51:13 11,7 305
329
363 PECH JEAN PIERRE MV2 49 NL 00:51:15 11,7 306
330
741 CASSAN DAVID MV1 99 S/L RUNNING66 00:51:16 11,7 307
331
655 QUEMENEUR SERGE MV2 50 la joie de courir Plabennec 00:51:17 11,7 308
332
632 PILLARD PHILIPPE MV1 100 SAS BOMPAS 00:51:20 11,7 309
333
566 NATIVEL STÉPHANE MV2 51 Pinet la Roquette 00:51:24 11,7 310
334
810 COLLEU NICOLAS MSE 115   00:51:25 11,7 311
335
193 GRAS ROLAND MV1 101   00:51:29 11,7 312
336
116 FAITG BORIS MV1 102 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:51:30 11,7 313
337
826 ROITG VINCENT MSE 116   00:51:31 11,6 314
338
504 FOREST RUN RUN MV1 103   00:51:36 11,6 315
339
292 BAUDOUX JEAN YVES MV3 14 NL 00:51:39 11,6 316
340
337 MUSQUET HIBRAIRA MCA 12 BMSA 00:51:40 11,6 317
341
215 BERTRAND OLIVIER MV1 104 NL 00:51:40 11,6 318
342
69 GONCALVES JULIEN MSE 117 NL 00:51:47 11,6 319
343
671 PECH CEDRIC MSE 118 TOULOUSE OAC 00:51:47 11,6 320
344
516 COUMES JULIEN MSE 119   00:51:49 11,6 321
345
44 DENNIEL PASCAL MV2 52 PLUGUFFAN FOOTING 00:51:50 11,6 322
346
757 RICART SYLVAIN MV1 105   00:51:51 11,6 323
347
454 SOUBRANNE MATHIEU MSE 120 NL 00:51:51 11,6 324
348
690 NOUVIALE SAMUEL MV1 106   00:51:51 11,6 325
349
41 LE COUEDIC FRANCK MV1 107 NL 00:51:52 11,6 326
350
416 DONNEZAN DIANE FSE 11 NL 00:51:53 11,6 24
351
648 LIGNÉ ALAIN MV1 108   00:51:53 11,6 327
352
154 GIBIER VIRGINIE FSE 12 alliance form 00:51:54 11,6 25
353
347 MAUZAT GUILLAUME MES 12 TRIATHLON ACADEMIE MONTLUCON 00:51:54 11,6 328
354
843 LAIR GEORGE MV3 15 NL 00:51:55 11,6 329
355
112 GENEBRIER THOMAS MSE 121   00:51:55 11,6 330
356
218 HENRY EDDIE MSE 122 NL 00:51:56 11,6 331
357
581 CLERE CHRISTIAN MV2 53   00:51:57 11,5 332
358
650 LIEGEOIS LAURENT MV1 109   00:52:00 11,5 333
359
687 DIXMIER CEDRIC MSE 123   00:52:00 11,5 334
360
373 QUINCHON JEAN DENIS MV2 54 NL 00:52:00 11,5 335
361
104 TARRIEUX MARION FSE 13   00:52:01 11,5 26
362
790 CAESAR LIONEL MSE 124 sports loisirs villelonguets 00:52:02 11,5 336
363
121 DURAND CHRISTOPHE MV1 110   00:52:03 11,5 337
364
426 LOLL FLORIAN MSE 125 NL 00:52:09 11,5 338
365
647 PITTET GÉRALD MV2 55   00:52:13 11,5 339
366
698 BHANG LAURENCE FV1 7 FOULEE SALONAISE 00:52:14 11,5 27
367
805 LEPAUVRE XAVIER MSE 126   00:52:20 11,5 340
368
658 VIÉ JULES MCA 13   00:52:20 11,5 341
369
11 BLONDON ALEXANDRE MSE 127   00:52:22 11,5 342
370
310 DANQUECHIN DORVAL GERARD MV3 16 NL 00:52:23 11,5 343
371
798 HIEBEL SEBASTIEN MV1 111   00:52:24 11,4 344
372
141 RIEHL FRÉDÉRIC MV1 112   00:52:29 11,4 345
373
271 REGADE JEAN JACK MV4 2 NL 00:52:29 11,4 346
374
85 BURILLO SAMUEL MSE 128 NL 00:52:34 11,4 347
375
107 BONICEL PIERRE MV3 17 RAC ST ESTEVE 00:52:39 11,4 348
376
571 CAUQUIL MARC MV1 113 Action 12 00:52:39 11,4 349
377
570 MICOUREAU JEROME MV1 114   00:52:43 11,4 350
378
244 LE MUNSEC SEBASTIEN MV1 115 NL 00:52:44 11,4 351
379
43 GODARD FABIEN MV1 116 NL 00:52:45 11,4 352
380
522 GABRIEL PATRICK MV2 56   00:52:45 11,4 353
381
438 SANTESMASES MARC MV2 57 NL 00:52:47 11,4 354
382
760 ROLET-LABORDE CHARLOTTE FSE 14   00:52:47 11,4 28
383
738 HUMEAU LAURENT MV1 117   00:52:56 11,3 355
384
149 BAMBIER MAXIME MSE 129   00:53:04 11,3 356
385
274 CAPDEVIELLE JEROME MV1 118 NL 00:53:07 11,3 357
386
246 GOMEZ SEBASTIEN MSE 130 NL 00:53:07 11,3 358
387
393 SCACHE BENEDICTE FV1 8 NL 00:53:08 11,3 29
388
817 MICHALSKI SONIA FSE 15   00:53:10 11,3 30
389
233 BENKAJOUR JOSE MV2 58 NL 00:53:11 11,3 359
390
338 MUSQUET JEAN MARIE MV1 119 FREC RUNNERS 93 00:53:15 11,3 360
391
142 PINEL PATRICE MV3 18   00:53:16 11,3 361
392
534 AUTIN STEPHANE MV1 120   00:53:17 11,3 362
393
124 DREUX SANDRINE FV2 6   00:53:18 11,3 31
394
704 DE SIMONE JEAN CLAUDE MV4 3   00:53:21 11,2 363
395
680 GOAS MYRIAM FV1 9   00:53:23 11,2 32
396
785 PAQUIGNON GAEL MV1 121   00:53:23 11,2 364
397
375 YAKOUB JEAN MSE 131 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* 00:53:26 11,2 365
398
577 FLAJOLET FABIEN MSE 132   00:53:30 11,2 366
399
827 GERVOIS GREGORY MSE 133   00:53:32 11,2 367
400
815 CHEN PASCAL MV1 122 AMC CMC 00:53:32 11,2 368
401
179 OVA YANNICK MV1 123   00:53:32 11,2 369
402
340 DABIO DELPHINE FSE 16 NL 00:53:36 11,2 33
403
418 SANTOS DANIELA FES 2 CASA ROSA E VIRGILIO 00:53:37 11,2 34
404
440 ARRONIZ JEAN PIERRE MV4 4 NL 00:53:39 11,2 370
405
379 QUIQUANT THIERRY MV3 19 NL 00:53:43 11,2 371
406
266 FOUCHE ALAIN MV1 124 NL 00:53:45 11,2 372
407
441 NEGRE LIONEL MSE 134 PM PERPIGNAN 00:53:46 11,2 373
408
19 MARTINEZ PHILIPPE MV2 59 UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE 00:53:47 11,2 374
409
94 GUERIN VINCENT MSE 135 NL 00:53:52 11,1 375
410
265 MASSART JEAN MARC MV2 60 NL 00:53:53 11,1 376
411
400 ANDRES JEFF MV2 61 NL 00:53:56 11,1 377
412
380 MAISONNEUVE FLAVIE FSE 17 NL 00:54:01 11,1 35
413
168 TISON UGO MCA 14   00:54:01 11,1 378
414
350 HALLIER BENOIT MV2 62 SLAM ORLEANS 00:54:02 11,1 379
415
372 FAYEL REMI MV3 20 NL 00:54:03 11,1 380
416
91 BONNET CYRILLE MSE 136 VIGATENS DEL VOLO 00:54:06 11,1 381
417
277 BILLERACH LUCA MES 13 JOE GILLES RACING 00:54:08 11,1 382
418
180 TENEDOR PATRICK MV2 63   00:54:10 11,1 383
419
705 ROSSIGNOL SERGE MV2 64 BRIGADIER SPORTIF 00:54:10 11,1 384
420
311 GUILHEM VINCENT MCA 15 RUN IN CAUX 00:54:15 11,1 385
421
408 MONSERAT LAURENT MSE 137 NL 00:54:17 11,1 386
422
831 CROS PHILIPPE MV3 21   00:54:20 11 387
423
368 DOLLET LAURENT MV1 125 NL 00:54:21 11 388
424
564 CHANAUX OLIVIER MV1 126   00:54:21 11 389
425
169 PARROT CLAIRE FSE 18 g b c 00:54:24 11 36
426
809 LANOY PIERRICK MSE 138   00:54:24 11 390
427
465 GUARDIA JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 127 NL 00:54:26 11 391
428
131 MARTEN CLOÉ FJU 1 CAMPING LES GALETS ARGELES 00:54:27 11 37
429
295 CABRE PHILIPPE MV1 128 NL 00:54:27 11 392
430
761 BACCILLERI LAURENT MSE 139   00:54:31 11 393
431
64 MICHEL ANDRE MV2 65 NL 00:54:31 11 394
432
234 DELECOURIT GILLES MV2 66 NL 00:54:33 11 395
433
205 RODRIGUEZ LUCAS MES 14 NL 00:54:36 11 396
434
163 ROHEE MAURICE MV3 22   00:54:36 11 397
435
157 ESCUR JEAN JACQUES MV2 67   00:54:45 11 398
436
364 ALMAR NICOLAS MSE 140 NL 00:54:47 11 399
437
279 RIBAUT NICOLAS MV1 129 APTAVITA 00:54:47 11 400
438
27 LEDOUC-XATARD LOUIS MCA 16   00:54:47 11 401
439
132 ROTH CHARLES MV3 23   00:54:48 10,9 402
440
405 MARTINEZ JEAN FRANCOIS MV3 24 NL 00:54:54 10,9 403
441
759 GUESMIA ALI MV2 68 RAC ST ESTEVE 00:54:59 10,9 404
442
102 COMBRONDE DAPHNÉ FCA 2 VICHY TRIATHLON 00:55:01 10,9 38
443
710 NOEL ORIANE FJU 2 CAMPING LE SAINTE MARIE 00:55:05 10,9 39
444
711 NOEL CHRISTOPHE MV2 69 CAMPING LE SAINTE MARIE 00:55:06 10,9 405
445
750 JALERAN JULIEN MSE 141 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:55:18 10,8 406
446
544 ROBIN JUSTINE FCA 3 BOUC ATHLÉTISME 00:55:25 10,8 40
447
255 BLANC EMILIE FSE 19 NL 00:55:25 10,8 41
448
202 VOLMER HELOISE FSE 20 NL 00:55:26 10,8 42
449
835 PHILIPPON DOROTHEE FSE 21 NL 00:55:29 10,8 43
450
832 MERITEL VERONIQUE FV2 7 NL 00:55:29 10,8 44
451
161 CALVEZ SYLVIE FSE 22 SPORTS ET LOISIRS VILLELONGUETS 00:55:32 10,8 45
452
432 ROS ERENTSERRAT MV2 70 RUNNING 66 00:55:33 10,8 407
453
667 MERCIER MAGALI FV1 10 ADC LOCHES 00:55:37 10,8 46
454
336 MONICA DELPHINE FSE 23 NL 00:55:42 10,8 47
455
126 BOUTEAU JEAN PIERRE MV3 25 pompier val d'oise 00:55:44 10,8 408
456
742 DUPLESSI JUSTINE FSE 24 RUNNING66 00:55:44 10,8 48
457
814 ROIG ISABELLE FV2 8 SPORTS ET LOISIRS VILLELONGUETS 00:55:46 10,8 49
458
188 MARIE BENOIT MV1 130   00:55:49 10,7 409
459
778 SARDA ROBERT MV2 71 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:55:49 10,7 410
460
143 SURROCA YANNICK MV1 131 NIA 00:56:01 10,7 411
461
427 EZQUERRA JEROME MV1 132 NL 00:56:03 10,7 412
462
773 BERGAENTZLE PAULINE FSE 25   00:56:05 10,7 50
463
370 L ANTON ELODIE FSE 26 NL 00:56:05 10,7 51
464
286 CARRY GUY MV3 26 NL 00:56:07 10,7 413
465
304 MOSCHETTI FABRICE MV1 133 NL 00:56:10 10,7 414
466
93 DUMAS MARIELLE FSE 27 NL 00:56:11 10,7 52
467
825 GUILLOU PHILIPPE MV1 134   00:56:11 10,7 415
468
146 MERCHE PASCAL MSE 142   00:56:13 10,7 416
469
520 FONT GREGORY MV1 135   00:56:14 10,7 417
470
324 FLESO YANN MCA 17 NL 00:56:17 10,7 418
471
669 LEMOIGNE PIERRE MV4 5 ARSM STE MARIE 00:56:18 10,7 419
472
725 NGUYEN BAO MV1 136   00:56:18 10,7 420
473
626 MOURIEC VINCENT MV1 137   00:56:19 10,7 421
474
101 FARAILL NADEGE FV1 11 Mairie de Sainte Marie 00:56:19 10,7 53
475
240 CAMPOMIZZI LUDOVIC MSE 143   00:56:20 10,6 422
476
459 RAMOND MATTEO MCA 18 NL 00:56:21 10,6 423
477
108 MACHON VALÉRIE FV1 12 Club Athlétique du Roannais 00:56:23 10,6 54
478
334 RIGAILL CHRISTILLE FV1 13 AQUASPORT SAINT CYPRIEN 00:56:23 10,6 55
479
413 GALARAN PIERRE JEAN MES 15 NL 00:56:35 10,6 424
480
251 FALAISE REMI MES 16 NL 00:56:35 10,6 425
481
818 LABROSSE GERALDINE FSE 28 Labrosse 00:56:35 10,6 56
482
838 VAUDRON BRUNO MSE 144 NL 00:56:36 10,6 426
483
663 LAPLANE ANDRE MV3 27   00:56:38 10,6 427
484
196 ANCEAUX CHRISTELLE FV1 14 S/L FECHAIN ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:56:40 10,6 57
485
524 BARLEMONT VERONIQUE FV2 9   00:56:40 10,6 58
486
261 GRIMOIN MEHDI MES 17 NL 00:56:44 10,6 428
487
784 BATAILLE JEAN-JOËL MV3 28   00:56:45 10,6 429
488
657 JULIA LIONEL MV1 138   00:56:47 10,6 430
489
283 VUYLSTEKE RAPHAEL MSE 145 NL 00:56:48 10,6 431
490
519 LECLERCQ ANNE FV1 15   00:56:49 10,6 59
491
115 ROGÉ YVON MV3 29 RIBERAL A.C 00:56:49 10,6 432
492
659 KRUPKA MARINE FSE 29   00:56:50 10,6 60
493
135 DUCASSY MICHEL MV2 72   00:56:50 10,6 433
494
424 DUBE CAROLE FSE 30 TOCATS DEL CIN 00:56:51 10,6 61
495
100 PIOT JOCELYN MSE 146   00:56:53 10,5 434
496
694 AUBERT JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 139   00:56:54 10,5 435
497
692 HALMA ALAIN MV2 73   00:56:55 10,5 436
498
117 ZGUIBNIEFF GERARD MV3 30   00:56:56 10,5 437
499
666 MARLIN DOMINIQUE MV3 31   00:56:59 10,5 438
500
194 JUAREZ VANESSA FSE 31   00:56:59 10,5 62
501
152 DOUIN JOEL MV2 74   00:57:00 10,5 439
502
532 HIJAZI JULIEN MV1 140   00:57:04 10,5 440
503
15 MARTINEZ JÉRÔME MSE 147 Mairie de Sainte Marie 00:57:06 10,5 441
504
539 LOUPIA PATRICK MV2 75 BTJ 92 00:57:06 10,5 442
505
816 TORCATIS MAXIME MSE 148 APTAVITA 00:57:06 10,5 443
506
583 BATLLE ADRIEN MCA 19   00:57:06 10,5 444
507
617 GEORGET CORINNE FV2 10   00:57:06 10,5 63
508
776 AUSSEIL PHILIPPE MV2 76   00:57:07 10,5 445
509
457 MIRAVETTE JOSEPH MV3 32 NL 00:57:11 10,5 446
510
410 LAGUERRE NICOLAS MSE 149 NL 00:57:12 10,5 447
511
411 RAMON JEAN CLAUDE MV2 77 NL 00:57:12 10,5 448
512
718 FRANCOIS ANNE-CHARLOTTE FSE 32   00:57:13 10,5 64
513
341 SARDA PATRICK MV2 78 NL 00:57:17 10,5 449
514
29 MESTRES RAMOS ANTONI MSE 150   00:57:21 10,5 450
515
429 ANTONIO CORINE FSE 33 NL 00:57:24 10,5 65
516
642 FABRE DIDIER MV2 79 Pentathlon moderne Font-Romeu 00:57:25 10,4 451
517
197 ANCEAUX STEPHANE MV1 141 S/L FECHAIN ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:57:25 10,4 452
518
9 MALONGA NKOUNKOU DIDIER MV2 80 ATHLETIQUE CLUB DU PAYS DE MEAUX 00:57:26 10,4 453
519
428 MATEUX STEPHANIE FV1 16 NL 00:57:27 10,4 66
520
89 RAULT MARIE FLORENCE FV2 11 NL 00:57:30 10,4 67
521
588 BURGOS VINCENT MSE 151   00:57:30 10,4 454
522
221 LUTZ DAVID MSE 152 NL 00:57:32 10,4 455
523
396 BANET JEAN PIERRE MV3 33 NL 00:57:37 10,4 456
524
517 VEILLE JEAN-LUC MV2 81   00:57:41 10,4 457
525
358 HUMEAU FRANCIS MV4 6 NL 00:57:43 10,4 458
526
210 TESSON ISABELLE FV1 17 NL 00:57:43 10,4 68
527
228 TERRASSON FREDERIC MV1 142 NL 00:57:43 10,4 459
528
371 SERRAT LAURENT MSE 153 NL 00:57:47 10,4 460
529
243 LEGRIS CELINE FSE 34 MAUBEUGE MARATHON 00:57:47 10,4 69
530
238 ATROUS SAMIRA FSE 35 MAUBEUGE MARATHON 00:57:47 10,4 70
531
587 AGUIRRE CHRIS66 MV2 82   00:57:53 10,4 461
532
523 GABRIEL SYLVIE FV2 12 RUNNING66 00:57:54 10,4 71
533
733 WOJCIECKOWSKI LAUREEN FSE 36   00:57:54 10,4 72
534
521 GABRIEL ARNAUD MSE 154 RUNNING66 00:57:54 10,4 462
535
752 BELDA JENNIFER FSE 37 RAC SAINT - ESTEVE 00:57:56 10,4 73
536
794 VIAMONTE ISABELLE FV1 18   00:57:58 10,3 74
537
245 DEGUERVILLE ROMAIN MSE 155 NL 00:58:03 10,3 463
538
751 CHAMBEU CLAUDINE FSE 38   00:58:03 10,3 75
539
296 CABRE COLINE FJU 3 NL 00:58:05 10,3 76
540
737 FABRE OLIVIER MV2 83   00:58:09 10,3 464
541
383 CAPRIOT NADEGE FV1 19 NL 00:58:14 10,3 77
542
72 KAMMER LUDIVINE FV1 20 NL 00:58:18 10,3 78
543
123 DUTEIL ERIC MV2 84   00:58:27 10,3 465
544
619 RUOSS BIRGIT FSE 39   00:58:32 10,2 79
545
841 CAZEAUX XAVIER MSE 156 NL 00:58:34 10,2 466
546
377 ROUCH ISABELLE FV1 21 NL 00:58:34 10,2 80
547
842 VIALLET ANNE CECILE FSE 40 NL 00:58:34 10,2 81
548
308 DUPICHOT THIERRY MV1 143 ASFC 00:58:35 10,2 467
549
267 PIQUET ROBERT MV4 7 RUNNING66 00:58:38 10,2 468
550
461 CAILLENS GILLES MV4 8 SPIRIDON CATALAN 00:58:38 10,2 469
551
88 RAULT ALEXANDRA FCA 4 NL 00:58:39 10,2 82
552
162 HUGARD DANIEL MV3 34   00:58:42 10,2 470
553
562 LIDON BRUNO MV2 85   00:58:43 10,2 471
554
651 EUSTACHE CORINNE FV2 13   00:58:43 10,2 83
555
748 PAJOT FLORENT MSE 157 APTAVITA 00:58:46 10,2 472
556
749 LUCE CÉCILIA FSE 41 APTAVITA 00:58:47 10,2 84
557
653 CROCHEMORE MARIO MSE 158   00:58:47 10,2 473
558
645 CHASSOT THIERRY MV2 86 SAINT CYPRIEN 00:58:47 10,2 474
559
628 RIBEIRO JOAQUIM MSE 159   00:58:48 10,2 475
560
229 LUTZ SYBILLE FV1 22 NL 00:58:49 10,2 85
561
662 FEUILLEBOIS LUCILE FSE 42   00:58:50 10,2 86
562
230 PENNETIER JEAN SERGE MV2 87 NL 00:58:51 10,2 476
563
590 LEVÉ ELODIE SIMONE FSE 43 CAB Brioude 00:58:58 10,2 87
564
36 ADAM MAGALI FV1 23 NL 00:59:02 10,2 88
565
301 DE ROO MAURICE MV3 35 NL 00:59:02 10,2 477
566
38 LECHAT CHLOE FCA 5 NL 00:59:03 10,2 89
567
559 LIRZIN GUY MV1 144   00:59:03 10,2 478
568
533 LIRZIN CHLOE FSE 44   00:59:03 10,2 90
569
331 TAVERNER LUCIE FSE 45 NL 00:59:05 10,2 91
570
746 LAFFONT CHARLOTTE FCA 6 rue des moineaux 00:59:05 10,2 92
571
584 BATLLE FREDERIC MV2 88   00:59:11 10,1 479
572
355 PAGES FLORINE FSE 46 APTAVITA 00:59:14 10,1 93
573
34 BROUTIN XAVIER MV1 145 VYTAJOG 00:59:16 10,1 480
574
153 SEGUI GENEVIEVE FSE 47 RUNNING 66 00:59:17 10,1 94
575
73 SALAMANCA TANIA FSE 48 NL 00:59:17 10,1 95
576
382 DELPRAT THIERRY MV2 89 NL 00:59:18 10,1 481
577
2 VANHOORDE THÉO MJU 10 PALAIS DE LA MER 00:59:19 10,1 482
578
693 BOBE MARCEL MV3 36 RAC ST ESTEVE 00:59:31 10,1 483
579
204 LUISSIER LUDOVIC MV1 146 NL 00:59:32 10,1 484
580
270 GENAUZEAU CARINE FV1 24 ATHETIC CLUB ANGERIEN 00:59:34 10,1 96
581
513 DEVOUCOUX SÉBASTIEN MV1 147   00:59:36 10,1 485
582
106 BONICEL PASCALE FV2 14 RAC ST ESTEVE 00:59:36 10,1 97
583
515 DEVOUCOUX SANDRINE FSE 49   00:59:36 10,1 98
584
395 BONICEL THOMAS MJU 11 S/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 00:59:36 10,1 486
585
200 MARRET FRANCK MV1 148 FRATERNELLE CHATEAU GAILLARD 00:59:38 10,1 487
586
447 CORNU LALIANE FV3 1 NL 00:59:44 10 99
587
18 GONDOUIN MANON FCA 7 CAMPING LE SAINTE MARIE 00:59:49 10 100
588
17 GONDOUIN PASCAL MV1 149 CAMPING LE SAINTE MARIE 00:59:49 10 488
589
707 MAIRAND FRÉDÉRIC MSE 160   00:59:53 10 489
590
608 MARTIN FREDERIC MV2 90   01:00:02 10 490
591
531 LE TENO JENNIFER FSE 50   01:00:07 10 101
592
155 GOYER RENÉ MV2 91   01:00:08 10 491
593
156 DUTOIT CATHERINE FV1 25   01:00:08 10 102
594
414 PIQUE ELODIE FSE 51 NL 01:00:13 10 103
595
144 RAKOZY FRANCK MV1 150 CAMPING LE SAINTE MARIE 01:00:14 10 492
596
77 FUMAREDE MAEVA FES 3 NL 01:00:25 9,9 104
597
187 MARIE SYLVIE FV1 26   01:00:28 9,9 105
598
136 ROOSE JACQUES MV3 37   01:00:33 9,9 493
599
551 MEDJANI MARC MV2 92   01:00:34 9,9 494
600
357 GONZALEZ JOHANNA FSE 52 APTAVITA 01:00:36 9,9 106
601
422 JOGUET FLORE FSE 53 NL 01:00:36 9,9 107
602
4 JOYEUX ARNAUD MSE 161   01:00:52 9,9 495
603
813 MAYRAND DÉBORAH FSE 54   01:00:56 9,8 108
604
376 ROUCH CLAUDE MV4 9 NL 01:01:04 9,8 496
605
349 VIGNEAU GILBERT MV2 93 NL 01:01:09 9,8 497
606
720 TAMBURRINI NATHALIE FV1 27 S L V 01:01:10 9,8 109
607
561 POURRET JACQUES MV3 38   01:01:15 9,8 498
608
342 TAMISIER CEDRIC MSE 162 NL 01:01:15 9,8 499
609
740 PELLETIER JEROME MV1 151 RIBERAL AC 01:01:17 9,8 500
610
294 BEYRIA CHRISTOPHE MSE 163 NL 01:01:21 9,8 501
611
90 EUGENE BRUNO MV2 94 SLV 01:01:24 9,8 502
612
689 EISELE JEAN-MARC MV2 95 Football Club Laurentin 01:01:32 9,7 503
613
726 NGUYEN EMILIE FSE 55   01:01:34 9,7 110
614
32 RIBET AGATHE FES 4   01:01:44 9,7 111
615
806 MISSON LUCIE FSE 56   01:01:46 9,7 112
616
575 PEREBOSCH MARIE FSE 57   01:01:47 9,7 113
617
674 BAROZZI-GAUZE CHLOÉ FSE 58   01:01:48 9,7 114
618
791 LEROY EMMANUEL MV1 152   01:01:48 9,7 504
619
702 ARGUSA SÉBASTIEN MES 18   01:01:49 9,7 505
620
701 ARGUSA JÉRÉMY MSE 164   01:01:49 9,7 506
621
199 CASAS JOSEPH MV3 39   01:01:49 9,7 507
622
703 COURTOIS OCÉANE FSE 59   01:01:49 9,7 115
623
415 VALLOT BERNARD MV3 40 NL 01:01:50 9,7 508
624
24 EKOMAN ESTELLE ALICE FSE 60 cre ratp 01:01:51 9,7 116
625
23 HADISLAS XAVIER MV1 153 cre ratp 01:01:51 9,7 509
626
452 REY FRANSISCO MV1 154 NL 01:01:52 9,7 510
627
312 LABBE SYLVIE FV1 28 LA JOIE DE COURIR PLABENNEC 01:01:55 9,7 117
628
319 NAUDEAU CHRISTIAN MV3 41 NL 01:02:03 9,7 511
629
346 PEREZ JULIE FSE 61   01:02:03 9,7 118
630
679 VILAMANYA BERNARD MV3 42   01:02:07 9,7 512
631
537 TARRISSE CHRISTOPHE MSE 165   01:02:13 9,6 513
632
130 BOUCHER ELISE FJU 4   01:02:34 9,6 119
633
697 NOGUERA ISABELLE FV2 15 RUNNING 66 01:02:37 9,6 120
634
118 HAMON JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 43 PAAC PONTAULT COMBAULT 01:02:39 9,6 514
635
26 SABLÉ PIERRE MV5 1 RUNING 66 01:02:39 9,6 515
636
836 PHILIPPON BRIGITTE FV3 2 CANET 66 NATATION 01:02:45 9,6 121
637
670 HACEN SONIA FSE 62 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 01:02:54 9,5 122
638
220 BURILLO MARIE NOELLE MV2 96 NL 01:02:56 9,5 516
639
78 PONCELET VIRGINIE FSE 63 NL 01:02:58 9,5 123
640
639 CEJCHAN NATHALIE FSE 64   01:03:02 9,5 124
641
640 CEJCHAN CELINE FSE 65 ECAC CHAUMONT 01:03:02 9,5 125
642
637 CEJCHAN FRANÇOIS MV3 44   01:03:02 9,5 517
643
352 TRIBOULET ROGER MV4 10 NL 01:03:05 9,5 518
644
173 LELIEVRE PASCAL MV2 97   01:03:10 9,5 519
645
596 BAHUCHET CHRISTOPHE MV1 155 CAMPING LE SAINTE MARIE 01:03:30 9,4 520
646
611 RUPERT STEEVE MSE 166   01:03:32 9,4 521
647
595 BAHUCHET VIRGINIE FV1 29 CAMPING LE SAINTE MARIE 01:03:32 9,4 126
648
804 DOLOREA JUSTINE FSE 66   01:03:34 9,4 127
649
16 GONDOUIN SERGE MV1 156 CAMPING LE SAINTE MARIE 01:03:42 9,4 522
650
673 ARMANGAU PAULINE FSE 67   01:03:46 9,4 128
651
167 TISON OLIVIER MV1 157   01:03:54 9,4 523
652
82 TAMEZE NICOLAS MSE 167   01:04:02 9,4 524
653
6 RIU CORINNE FV3 3   01:04:02 9,4 129
654
511 BRUNET JÉRÔME MV1 158 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 01:04:04 9,4 525
655
573 KOVACEVIC MURIEL FV1 30 Running 66 01:04:05 9,4 130
656
434 DEBIASI GERAU MV3 45 NL 01:04:06 9,4 526
657
306 CITERNE DIDIER MV2 98 US MERY AC 01:04:11 9,3 527
658
713 RIEU CHARLISE FCA 8 Aulus Avenir 01:04:15 9,3 131
659
353 GAZAILLE CLAIRE FES 5 NL 01:04:18 9,3 132
660
797 NIVET LUCIE FSE 68   01:04:18 9,3 133
661
224 PLANA BAPTISTE MJU 12 NL 01:04:21 9,3 528
662
223 SOL GAELLE FJU 5 NL 01:04:21 9,3 134
663
800 MARCHIS ELODIE FSE 69   01:04:26 9,3 135
664
770 BROTTIER ANNE FV1 31   01:04:28 9,3 136
665
262 FLAJOLET NICOLAS MSE 168 NL 01:04:37 9,3 529
666
76 FERARY CAROLINE FSE 70 NL 01:04:39 9,3 137
667
807 JULLIEN VALENTINE FSE 71   01:04:48 9,3 138
668
453 BRET PIERRE MSE 169 NL 01:04:48 9,3 530
669
21 KERNEC BEATRICE FSE 72 CAMPING LE SAINTE MARIE 01:04:51 9,3 139
670
212 UGUEN MARTINE FV3 4 FOULEE RENANAISE 01:04:53 9,2 140
671
837 PAIRE MAILIS MV1 159 NL 01:04:57 9,2 531
672
545 LUTZ CLAUDE MV4 11   01:04:58 9,2 532
673
743 COSTE SOPHIE FV1 32 CANIPAT'87 01:05:02 9,2 141
674
150 DROMER CATHERINE FV2 16   01:05:06 9,2 142
675
460 PONSA VIDAL VERONIQUE FV3 5 NL 01:05:12 9,2 143
676
5 MALAVIOLLE ANNICK FV1 33   01:05:16 9,2 144
677
133 LONNEVILLE LOIC MV1 160   01:05:16 9,2 533
678
530 DUC ANDRE MV2 99   01:05:18 9,2 534
679
87 RAULT DAVID MV1 161 NL 01:05:23 9,2 535
680
291 PESSONNIER ANNE FV2 17 NL 01:05:26 9,2 145
681
343 GOMEZ CLAIRE FSE 73 NL 01:05:32 9,2 146
682
392 CSILO KRISTINA MV1 162 NL 01:05:34 9,2 536
683
285 PEVERELLI FLORIAN MES 19 NL 01:05:43 9,1 537
684
606 ADOLPHE CAROLE-LINE FV1 34   01:05:43 9,1 147
685
618 BERTRAND JOEL (GUY, JOËL) MV3 46   01:05:44 9,1 538
686
186 SAVIDAN CONCEPTION FV4 1   01:05:44 9,1 148
687
412 GALLERAU CECILE FSE 74 NL 01:05:48 9,1 149
688
284 PEVERELLI JEAN LOUIS MV2 100 NL 01:05:49 9,1 539
689
84 VILLELA SANDRA FV1 35 NL 01:06:00 9,1 150
690
99 MARRET SOPHIE FV1 36 FRATERNELLE CHATEAU GAILLARD 01:06:04 9,1 151
691
846 BENSAADI JOAN FSE 75 NL 01:06:05 9,1 152
692
374 BUYENS JOHAN MV3 47 BAV 01:06:15 9,1 540
693
708 CAPALLERA ELODIE FSE 76 rue des moineaux 01:06:16 9,1 153
694
260 GRIMOIN MARJOLAINE FES 6 NL 01:06:25 9 154
695
10 MODAT ANNE FSE 77 S/L RUNNING66 01:06:27 9 155
696
677 GIMALAC MAGALI FSE 78   01:06:27 9 156
697
793 TESTE ANNE-LISE FSE 79   01:06:27 9 157
698
145 BADIE FANNY FSE 80   01:06:44 9 158
699
769 RASCLARD ARNAUD MV1 163   01:06:44 9 541
700
381 FLAMAND BRUNO MV2 101 NL 01:06:47 9 542
701
849 MARIGO JULIEN MSE 170 NL 01:06:54 9 543
702
683 MONCIATTI AUDREY FSE 81   01:07:00 9 159
703
404 COMBE NATHALIE FSE 82 APTAVITA 01:07:06 8,9 160
704
166 HAMIDECHE MARC MV3 48   01:07:42 8,9 544
705
589 RAYNAUD SOPHIE FJU 6 TEAM GORILLA ELAN DE CANOHES 01:07:42 8,9 161
706
507 ALAMY BRUNO MV3 49   01:07:54 8,8 545
707
225 AZAMA CLAUDINE FV1 37 NL 01:08:00 8,8 162
708
178 GIROUARD INGRID FV1 38   01:08:01 8,8 163
709
177 DOUSSET ERIC MV2 102   01:08:01 8,8 546
710
313 FRANCON SYLVIE FV2 18 EAN MAYENNE 01:08:02 8,8 164
711
12 APELT LUDIVINE FSE 83   01:08:15 8,8 165
712
97 CLEMENTEL CHRISTOPHE MV2 103 NL 01:08:28 8,8 547
713
721 MOENS STÉPHANE MV1 164   01:08:41 8,7 548
714
198 MOHEDANO PAQUITA FV4 2   01:09:03 8,7 166
715
256 LUKASIK JEAN PIERRE MV1 165 NL 01:09:05 8,7 549
716
464 PUCHEU NICOLAS MV1 166 NL 01:09:20 8,7 550
717
33 RIBET JEAN LUC MV2 104   01:09:23 8,6 551
718
293 BEYRIA JEAN CLAUDE MV3 50 NL 01:09:42 8,6 552
719
604 FAVRESSE DAVID MSE 171   01:09:45 8,6 553
720
140 RIEHL STEPHANE MV1 167   01:10:06 8,6 554
721
165 RIEHL CHRISTOPHE MV1 168   01:10:07 8,6 555
722
181 MASSA CHARLES MV4 12   01:10:19 8,5 556
723
535 BARATE MARYLINE FV1 39   01:10:24 8,5 167
724
385 PARES OPHELIE FSE 84 NL 01:10:26 8,5 168
725
386 DEBAR LAURENT MSE 172 NL 01:10:27 8,5 557
726
66 SOURRIBES JEAN MV3 51   01:10:45 8,5 558
727
654 RAVELOSON OPHÉLIE FSE 85   01:11:11 8,4 169
728
501 BENTCHIKOU SONIA FV1 40   01:11:46 8,4 170
729
652 RAVELOSON TANTELY MV2 105   01:11:53 8,3 559
730
684 EL FAIZI YASMINA FV1 41 ELAN DE CANOHES 01:12:19 8,3 171
731
222 FORESTIER MANON FJU 7 NL 01:12:38 8,3 172
732
217 NAUSE EVA FSE 86 NL 01:12:48 8,2 173
733
585 TARTROU RAYMOND MV5 2 JOGGING PLOEMEUR 01:12:56 8,2 560
734
840 TRAUCHESSEC JEROME MV1 169 NL 01:13:07 8,2 561
735
468 SOULIE JEAN HENRI MSE 173 NL 01:13:09 8,2 562
736
83 CONGIU DANNY MV1 170 NL 01:13:11 8,2 563
737
189 BOULOGNE BEATRICE FV1 42   01:13:11 8,2 174
738
14 GONDOUIN FLORIAN MJU 13 CAMPING LE SAINTE MARIE 01:14:31 8,1 564
739
303 JARLIER SERGE MV3 52 NL 01:14:46 8 565
740
96 CLEMENTEL MACHA MJU 14 NL 01:14:53 8 566
741
320 ALBA ELODIE FSE 87 NL 01:15:12 8 175
742
546 PAREDES VERONIQUE FV2 19 SOCOMEC 01:15:38 7,9 176
743
565 FARINELLA MARTINE FV3 6   01:15:45 7,9 177
744
525 DUC STEPHANIE FV1 43   01:16:02 7,9 178
745
764 RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL MV2 106   01:16:52 7,8 567
746
360 BLONDIN JEAN PIERRE MV2 107 ASCA PEUGEOT POISSY 01:17:22 7,8 568
747
299 BARBERIO PASCAL MV1 171 NL 01:19:50 7,5 569
748
62 LAZO ADRIEN MSE 174 NL 01:19:53 7,5 570
749
50 RABEUX EMILIE FSE 88 NL 01:19:53 7,5 179
750
45 ARQUER SANDRA FV1 44 NL 01:19:53 7,5 180
751
59 DOLLENT LAURENT MV1 172 NL 01:19:53 7,5 571
752
49 PAUL CLAIRE FSE 89 NL 01:19:54 7,5 181
753
51 PASTOR PIERRE MV2 108 NL 01:19:54 7,5 572
754
57 COUDRONNIERE LUC MV2 109 NL 01:19:54 7,5 573
755
52 AUREL DAMIEN MSE 175 NL 01:19:54 7,5 574
756
58 DAFRI ADJIRIOU FAIROUZ MSE 176 NL 01:19:54 7,5 575
757
48 PARMENTIER ROMAIN MV1 173 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* 01:19:54 7,5 576
758
60 GANET ALBAN MV2 110 NL 01:19:54 7,5 577
759
55 BERTIN PIERRE MV2 111 NL 01:19:54 7,5 578
760
300 CAVIN SYLVIE FV1 45 NL 01:19:54 7,5 182
761
53 LE BOZEC FANY FSE 90 NL 01:19:54 7,5 183
762
46 COUDRONNIERE EVELYNE FV2 20 NL 01:19:55 7,5 184
763
61 DENHEZ AGNES FV1 46 NL 01:19:55 7,5 185
764
122 DUTEIL MARIE-HELENE FV1 47   01:19:57 7,5 186
765
401 VOLALAS CHRISTOPHE MV1 174 NL 01:19:57 7,5 579
766
811 BLASCO PASCAL MV1 175   01:21:01 7,4 580
767
723 BAYLE JEAN-LUC MV3 53 Sainte-Marie Photographie 01:22:38 7,3 581
768
717 ORSELLI MICHELLE FV3 7 Sainte Marie Photographie 01:22:38 7,3 187