EKOI TOUR - 20/05/2017

EKOI TOUR 151 km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
134 HERBRETEAU LOÏC ME 1 CC MARMANDE 03:53:28 38,81 1
2
1 TOURTELOT ALEXIS MD 1 CC PERIGUEUX 03:53:51 38,74 2
3
4 MULLON GEOFFREY MC 1 APOGE 03:53:51 38,74 3
4
135 HERBRETEAU EMMANUEL MD 2 AC JARNAC 03:55:35 38,46 4
5
127 BARRET JEREMY MC 2 EC TRELISSAC 03:55:36 38,45 5
6
16 DARTHOUX SYLVAIN MD 3 CC BOSMIE L'AIGUILLE 03:55:46 38,43 6
7
18 BRUN BENJAMIN MC 3 AC SAINT MICHEL 03:56:00 38,39 7
8
138 BELY JULIEN MC 4 VC HERBRETAIS 03:56:00 38,39 8
9
100 DELOMME DAMIEN MC 5 TEAMCYCLISTE CHATEAUBERNARD 04:00:13 37,71 9
10
50 GAUTRON SEBASTIEN MD 4 ESBC 04:00:14 37,71 10
11
86 VEILLON CHRISTOPHE MD 5 CC ST AGNANT 04:00:14 37,71 11
12
112 JOYET LAURENT MD 6 UC GRADIGNAN 04:00:14 37,71 12
13
146 FINET LUDOVIC ME 2 APOGE 04:00:14 37,71 13
14
15 BREGEAT ALEXIS MC 6 CC BOSMIE L'AIGUILLE 04:00:14 37,71 14
15
94 MOREL STEPHANE MF 1 FS POLICE NATIONALE 04:00:18 37,70 15
16
145 CHEVRAY PIERRE MH 1 TEAM LIGUE OUEST 04:00:23 37,69 16
17
128 DOUCET LAURENT MG 1 POLE CYCLISTE SAUMUROIS 04:05:09 36,96 17
18
52 DAVID THOMAS MG 2   04:05:27 36,91 18
19
39 BENOIT DENIS MG 3 VC ROCHEFORTAIS 04:05:28 36,91 19
20
24 CHAZETTE NICOLAS MD 7 VC ROCHEFORTAIS 04:05:28 36,91 20
21
35 DAVID LAURENT MF 2 AGSE CYCLO 04:05:29 36,91 21
22
98 MERCIER BERTRAND MF 3 UC GRADIGNAN 04:05:30 36,90 22
23
56 MEUNIER JEREMY MD 8 TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR 04:05:30 36,90 23
24
45 SENSIQUE JACQUES MI 1 TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR 04:05:30 36,90 24
25
143 LE GALL PIERRE MI 2   04:05:30 36,90 25
26
105 BIRONNEAU ERIC MF 4 CC LA LÉGERE 04:05:30 36,90 26
27
142 BEGUIER PIERRE MH 2 VELO SPORT DE BEAUVOIR 04:05:30 36,90 27
28
101 DAUBIGNÉ PASCAL MG 4 CYCLOSPORT VAL DE CLAISE 04:05:31 36,90 28
29
156 DELANDE XAVIER MF 5 CS FLECHOIS 04:05:31 36,90 29
30
37 MARCHADOUR MAXIME MD 9 AGSE CYCLO 04:05:31 36,90 30
31
91 DEVOUGE MAXIME MC 7   04:05:32 36,90 31
32
117 BOUCHERIE VINCENT ME 3 AS MEUDON CYCLISTE 04:05:32 36,90 32
33
153 CHARPENTIER OLIVIER MF 6 VELO SPORT DE BEAUVOIR 04:05:32 36,90 33
34
68 LUREAU ALAIN MH 3 PANA LOISIR 04:05:32 36,90 34
35
74 BOLNOT COLIN MD 10 TEAM CYCLISTE CHATEAUBERNARD 04:05:32 36,90 35
36
137 WANGERMEZ MATHIEU MG 5 ROUE CADAUJACAISE 04:05:32 36,90 36
37
95 BERBUDEAU MICHEL MH 4 VCC MARENNES 04:05:32 36,90 37
38
70 LANDRY VINCENT MC 8 TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR 04:05:32 36,90 38
39
17 PINZELLI STEPHANE MF 7 CC BOSMIE L'AIGUILLE 04:05:32 36,90 39
40
57 RAMPAL CLAUDE MI 3 AC CAYENOY 04:05:32 36,90 40
41
106 BROCHON CYRIL ME 4 CC MORNAC 04:05:32 36,90 41
42
99 ROBRETEAU ROMAIN MF 8 BELLEVILLE S/VIE 04:05:32 36,90 42
43
31 ROTUREAU LAURENT MF 9 CHOLET TRIATHLON 04:05:32 36,90 43
44
149 FOUSSARD PHILIPPE MG 6 UV POITIERS 04:05:33 36,90 44
45
119 LEMONNIER DAMIEN MG 7 US QUINSAC 04:05:33 36,90 45
46
47 CAMACHO MANUEL MG 8 BIZIKLETA TALDEA PAYS BASQUE 04:05:33 36,90 46
47
79 VINCENT CEDRIC MD 11 AC ST JUNIEN 04:05:33 36,90 47
48
132 DARANLOT ROMAIN MD 12 BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS 04:05:33 36,90 48
49
65 DUPOND BRUNO MG 9 VIENNE BIATHLON 04:05:33 36,90 49
50
78 LIOTARD THIERRY MH 5 AC ST JUNIEN 04:05:33 36,90 50
51
71 D'AGOSTIN FREDERIC ME 5 MARTIZAY 04:05:34 36,89 51
52
2 SEUWIN REGIS MG 10 ASCHR 04:05:34 36,89 52
53
124 ROTURIER JACQUES MH 6 VELO SPORT PLOERMEL 04:05:34 36,89 53
54
118 MICHAUD CHRISTIAN MI 4 VELO SPORT DE BEAUVOIR 04:05:34 36,89 54
55
103 GRANGER YANN MI 5 CC MORNAC 04:05:35 36,89 55
56
85 ROYER SYLVAIN MD 13 AC ST JUNIEN 04:05:35 36,89 56
57
20 VENDE FRANCK ME 6 CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES 04:05:35 36,89 57
58
155 FAURE BENJAMIN MD 14 BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS 04:05:35 36,89 58
59
111 CORMIER TANGUY ME 7 ESBC BELLEVILLE S/VIE 04:05:37 36,89 59
60
8 NOIRAUD JEAN MARIE MJ 1 C LOISIR DU MONCOUTANTAIS 04:05:37 36,88 60
61
23 CHATAIGNIER JEREMY MD 15   04:05:38 36,88 61
62
43 FOURNIER SYLVAIN ME 8 TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR 04:05:39 36,88 62
63
7 PLISSONNEAU SILVERE MG 11 LES RANDONNEURS ROCHELAIS 04:05:39 36,88 63
64
34 CIRON LAURENT ME 9 POC COTE DE LUMIERE 04:05:39 36,88 64
65
158 DIVET OLIVIER MF 10   04:05:39 36,88 65
66
66 PICARD RICHARD MG 12 VIENNE BIATHLON 04:05:39 36,88 66
67
49 MORIN GERVAIS MF 11 BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 04:05:39 36,88 67
68
131 LALLIER FRANCIS MJ 2 CSA RUELLE 04:05:40 36,88 68
69
147 DE JESUS MARTINS ALVARO MANUEL MH 7 CRCL 04:05:40 36,88 69
70
25 BERTRAND REMI MD 16 CRCL 04:05:40 36,88 70
71
3 BARIL RICHARD MD 17 ASCHR 04:05:40 36,88 71
72
107 CHARRIER JEAN YVES MF 12   04:05:41 36,87 72
73
104 MANET NICOLAS ME 10 VELO CLUB MERIGNAC 04:05:44 36,87 73
74
22 CHATAIGNIER MATHIEU MC 9   04:05:44 36,87 74
75
157 BARILLOU THIBAULT MC 10 UST LA TREMBLADE 04:05:44 36,87 75
76
40 BRUNET TONY MD 18 CYCLO LOISIR MONCOUTANT 04:06:50 36,70 76
77
113 JOYET JOËL MI 6 UC GRADIGNAN 04:13:26 35,75 77
78
55 BEROST ARNAUD MD 19 ST PALAIS S/MER 04:25:12 34,16 78
79
133 MERIEAU HERVE MF 13   04:25:13 34,16 79
80
108 HEUZE JEAN FRANÇOIS MH 8 VELO SPORT DE BEAUVOIR 04:25:15 34,16 80
81
33 SAUDRAIS NICOLAS MH 9   04:25:15 34,16 81
82
140 NIORD CHRISTOPHE MF 14 FLEAC AMICALE CYCLO 04:25:15 34,16 82
83
53 CHALMETTE CHARLEY MC 11 VC ROCHEFORTAIS 04:26:50 33,95 83
84
76 RIPOCHE YANNICK MG 13 PAS RENSEIGNER 04:34:31 33,00 84
85
54 GARNIER DOMINIQUE MI 7 TEAM CHARTRES CYCLO 04:34:31 33,00 85
86
12 JAMET BRUNO MF 15 CYCLO LOISIR MONCOUTANT 04:34:31 33,00 86
87
154 PESQUEREL PAULERIC MD 20 BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS 04:36:44 32,74 87
88
96 JEANNEAU JEAN MJ 3 VCC MARENNES 04:36:44 32,74 88
89
6 NOURY DOMINIQUE MI 8 CC SERIGNE 04:36:44 32,74 89
90
13 THOREAU MICKAËL MD 21 C LOISIR DU MONCOUTANTAIS 04:36:44 32,74 90
91
9 TEILLAUMAS JEAN LUC MH 10 UC LUBERSAC 04:36:45 32,74 91
92
129 LAROCHE GERARD MI 9 AS MEUDON CYCLISTE 04:36:46 32,73 92
93
21 METAIS PHILIPPE MH 11 PERSEVERANTEPONT YONNE 04:36:46 32,73 93
94
141 FOURNIER DOMINIQUE MI 10 BIZIKLETA TALDEA PAYS BASQUE 04:36:46 32,73 94
95
19 POIROU SYLVERES MI 11 VC SAINTAIS 04:36:47 32,73 95
96
120 MEILLARD LAURENT ME 11 CC BEAUVALLET 04:36:47 32,73 96
97
92 LAGARDE MAXIME MH 12 EXIDEUIL VIENNE 04:36:48 32,73 97
98
102 RENAUDIN GERARD MI 12 CC 04:36:49 32,73 98
99
109 ROBIN SERGE MH 13 VELO CLUB GUATAIS 04:36:49 32,73 99
100
88 MONTEAUD FABRICE MH 14 CC MORNAC 04:36:49 32,73 100
101
80 DESCUBES PATRICK MG 14 AC ST JUNIEN 04:36:50 32,73 101
102
87 FORT DANIEL MJ 4 CC MORNAC 04:36:50 32,73 102
103
26 SALLAUD JEAN MICHEL MJ 5 BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS 04:36:52 32,72 103
104
69 LECOMTE JEAN YVES MI 13 PANA LOISIR 04:36:58 32,71 104
105
93 PLAIRE GUY MJ 6 VC MARENNES 04:37:00 32,71 105
106
125 CARNEIRO EMMANUEL ME 12 APOGE CYCLISTE 04:37:12 32,68 106
107
97 GRAFFIN JACKY MJ 7 VCC MARENNES 04:37:47 32,61 107
108
41 PERILLAUD XAVIER ME 13 UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULT 04:38:13 32,56 108
109
148 CAVELL LOÏC MD 22 FONTENAY LE CONTE TRIATHLON 04:39:21 32,43 109
110
122 EMIER DOMINIQUE MJ 8 FLEAC AMICALE CYCLO 04:46:47 31,59 110
111
38 VALLÉE FRANÇOIS MF 16 CYCLO LOISIR MONCOUTANT 04:48:32 31,40 111
112
28 SOULARD JEAN MARIE MH 15 CYCLO LOISIR MONCOUTANT 04:58:13 30,38 112
113
58 LE GOFF FREDERIC MF 17 CC GEMOZAC 05:02:53 29,91 113
114
136 LAHORE FERNAND MI 14 CYCLO ROUE LIBRE 05:04:57 29,71 114
115
123 MALHERBE CHRISTIAN MI 15 TURENNECYCLO CLUB 05:04:58 29,71 115
116
29 AUBOUIN BERNARD MJ 9 CC COUZEIXOIS 87 05:04:59 29,71 116
117
121 HUBERT PAUL MC 12   05:05:00 29,70 117
118
11 BORG MARC MF 18 UC ST JUSTIN 05:05:00 29,70 118
119
126 DUCHIRON JEROME ME 14 VC MONTMORILLON 05:06:45 29,53 119
120
42 VERMEULEN CHRISTOPHE MG 15 AC VOVES 05:25:24 27,84 120
121
64 AUGEREAU ERIC MH 17 VIENNE BIATHLON 00:00:00 6,29 121
122
67 PORCHERON PATRICE MH 16 VIENNE BIATHLON 00:00:00 6,29 122
123
83 DUCHIRON JEAN PAUL MI 16 AC ST JUNIEN 00:00:00 6,29 123
124
152 GOMBE RENO MF 19 AC ST MICHEL 05:12:05 5,17 124