Championnat de France Jeune de Duathlon - 20/04/2008

Départ Minimes F


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2T Tps2T Vit2T P3T Tps3T Vit3T
1 27 GUERARD JUSTINE FMI TRISTARS DE CANNES 0:31:03.80 1 1 3 0:05:28.9 16,4 3 0:20:10.8 29,7 1 0:05:23.9 16,7
2 51 DURIER LUCILE FMI SAINT MARCEL TRIATHLON 0:31:25.50 2 2 1 0:05:28.8 16,4 4 0:20:13.4 29,7 2 0:05:43.1 15,7
3 16 BAILLY ALEXIA FMI ECAC TRIATHLON DUATHLON 0:31:35.76 3 3 2 0:05:28.9 16,4 2 0:20:10.7 29,7 4 0:05:56.1 15,2
4 67 FROMENT MARIE FMI TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 0:31:55.71 4 4 4 0:05:29.8 16,4 1 0:20:08.5 29,8 13 0:06:17.2 14,3
5 15 BLONDEL HERMANT LOLA FMI ECAC TRIATHLON DUATHLON 0:32:02.55 5 5 5 0:05:35.5 16,1 12 0:20:34.1 29,2 3 0:05:52.8 15,3
6 38 PERIAULT LEONIE FMI VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 0:32:15.80 6 6 7 0:05:42.7 15,8 13 0:20:36.5 29,1 5 0:05:56.5 15,1
7 33 BLANC ESTELLE FMI TRI CLUB ISSY LES MOULINEAUX 0:32:19.44 7 7 6 0:05:40.1 15,9 14 0:20:40.2 29,0 6 0:05:59.0 15,0
8 7 PANNIER ANAIS FMI ASAV TRIATHLON 0:32:23.23 8 8 12 0:05:55.2 15,2 9 0:20:24.9 29,4 9 0:06:02.9 14,9
9 1 STAUB PAULINE FMI ASPTT STRASBOURG 0:32:25.34 9 9 21 0:06:03.6 14,8 6 0:20:16.9 29,6 10 0:06:04.7 14,8
10 8 RIBON PASCALINE FMI AUTUN TRIATHLON 0:32:26.06 10 10 13 0:05:55.5 15,2 11 0:20:28.2 29,3 8 0:06:02.2 14,9
11 12 PEAUDECERF AURIANE FMI TRI SUD 18 0:32:39.97 11 11 19 0:06:00.0 15,0 8 0:20:21.9 29,5 14 0:06:17.9 14,3
12 31 LAMBOLEY VICTORIA FMI CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 0:32:49.58 12 12 23 0:06:08.9 14,6 5 0:20:13.5 29,7 18 0:06:27.0 14,0
13 41 FRAYSSE EMELINE FMI BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 0:33:05.89 13 13 18 0:05:59.2 15,0 7 0:20:19.6 29,5 34 0:06:47.0 13,3
14 13 CATTELOIN PAULINE FMI TRI SUD 18 0:33:17.61 14 14 16 0:05:58.7 15,1 10 0:20:27.5 29,3 36 0:06:51.3 13,1
15 68 ROCHEDY EMILIE FMI TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 0:33:46.15 15 15 17 0:05:58.9 15,0 19 0:21:32.7 27,8 11 0:06:14.5 14,4
16 66 DIDIER CHLOE FMI TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 0:33:56.48 16 16 8 0:05:53.0 15,3 20 0:21:37.5 27,7 16 0:06:25.8 14,0
17 9 VANDESCHRICK CAROLINE FMI CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB 0:34:07.41 17 17 26 0:06:11.0 14,6 16 0:21:21.9 28,1 25 0:06:34.3 13,7
18 55 BOUSSARD-TURBET VICTORIA FMI ENDURANCE 72 TRIATHLON 0:34:14.91 18 18 20 0:06:02.9 14,9 22 0:21:43.1 27,6 20 0:06:28.8 13,9
19 61 LANDAIS JUSTINE FMI LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 0:34:22.33 19 19 30 0:06:14.3 14,4 18 0:21:31.5 27,9 29 0:06:36.3 13,6
20 35 TEPLIK CID-JEE FMI STE GENEVIEVE DES BOIS 0:34:22.99 20 20 28 0:06:12.4 14,5 21 0:21:42.9 27,6 19 0:06:27.6 13,9
21 56 ROY LUCILLE FMI LUCON MAREUIL VENDEE TRIATHLON 0:34:27.14 21 21 46 0:06:30.7 13,8 15 0:21:01.2 28,5 38 0:06:55.1 13,0
22 39 BORREIL CECILE FMI LES ANGLES TRIATHLON 0:34:34.20 22 22 10 0:05:54.5 15,2 27 0:22:04.3 27,2 27 0:06:35.3 13,7
23 42 AJUSTE LUCIE FMI BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 0:34:34.93 23 23 25 0:06:10.0 14,6 29 0:22:08.3 27,1 12 0:06:16.5 14,3
24 34 THIBERGE JULIETTE FMI STADE FRANÇAIS 0:34:35.44 24 24 22 0:06:07.3 14,7 38 0:22:27.7 26,7 7 0:06:00.3 15,0
25 11 DAIGNEAU LESLIE FMI ECUREUILS DE PLOUAY TRIATHLON 0:34:42.06 25 25 15 0:05:57.6 15,1 35 0:22:18.5 26,9 17 0:06:25.8 14,0
26 26 LAUGIER JARREAU CAMILLA FMI TOULON MUTUELLE VERTE 0:34:43.52 26 26 32 0:06:16.2 14,4 17 0:21:28.0 27,9 40 0:06:59.2 12,9
27 23 KLEIN MARION FMI TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 0:34:47.38 27 27 24 0:06:09.4 14,6 28 0:22:07.2 27,1 22 0:06:30.5 13,8
28 46 BOUILLARD LOLA FMI NEUVES MAISONS TRIATHLON 54 0:34:53.35 28 28 37 0:06:20.4 14,2 24 0:21:55.3 27,4 31 0:06:37.5 13,6
29 4 DUTHEL MARIE FMI TRYSSINGEAUX 0:34:54.73 29 29 36 0:06:20.2 14,2 25 0:21:55.8 27,4 32 0:06:38.6 13,5
30 52 CHANUSSOT JULIE FMI SAINT MARCEL TRIATHLON 0:34:58.73 30 30 27 0:06:12.1 14,5 23 0:21:43.9 27,6 41 0:07:02.5 12,8
31 25 BALIAN LYDIE FMI ST RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 0:35:00.41 31 31 29 0:06:13.4 14,5 37 0:22:23.3 26,8 15 0:06:23.6 14,1
32 3 OUVRY MYLENE FMI BILLOM TRIATHLON 0:35:01.28 32 32 14 0:05:56.6 15,1 39 0:22:35.3 26,6 21 0:06:29.2 13,9
33 53 MORIN CAMILLE FMI ENDURANCE 72 TRIATHLON 0:35:10.89 33 33 43 0:06:24.7 14,0 31 0:22:13.3 27,0 23 0:06:32.7 13,8
34 47 CAPENDU PAULINE FMI LYS AA TRI CLUB 0:35:13.80 34 34 34 0:06:19.7 14,2 36 0:22:19.2 26,9 26 0:06:34.8 13,7
35 30 MOMMAIRE MARIE FMI GTVHS 0:35:20.20 35 35 47 0:06:31.3 13,8 26 0:22:01.7 27,2 35 0:06:47.1 13,3
36 48 DERCKEL LUCIE FMI SKWAL ATHLON 0:35:23.85 36 36 49 0:06:33.7 13,7 32 0:22:14.2 27,0 28 0:06:35.8 13,6
37 21 GAILLARD FIONA FMI TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 0:35:27.93 37 37 39 0:06:21.2 14,2 34 0:22:15.1 27,0 37 0:06:51.4 13,1
38 45 HELLUY LISA FMI NEUVES MAISONS TRIATHLON 54 0:35:34.99 38 38 40 0:06:21.9 14,1 33 0:22:14.7 27,0 39 0:06:58.2 12,9
39 24 NEUMANN LAURIANNE FMI TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 0:35:42.78 39 39 41 0:06:22.3 14,1 30 0:22:12.9 27,0 43 0:07:07.5 12,6
40 69 BOURRON CAMILLE FMI VALENCE TRIATHLON 0:36:17.57 40 40 31 0:06:14.8 14,4 43 0:23:25.1 25,6 30 0:06:37.4 13,6
41 32 MALOT AGATHE FMI COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 0:36:49.81 41 41 33 0:06:19.4 14,2 47 0:23:57.0 25,1 24 0:06:33.3 13,7
42 54 BERGE CAMILLE FMI ENDURANCE 72 TRIATHLON 0:36:57.89 42 42 35 0:06:19.9 14,2 42 0:23:22.4 25,7 47 0:07:15.5 12,4
43 2 DEL CORRAL JULIE FMI SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 0:37:22.07 43 43 45 0:06:28.2 13,9 41 0:23:14.5 25,8 51 0:07:39.2 11,8
44 58 LEVEQUE MANON FMI VSF TRIATHLON 0:37:24.83 44 44 51 0:06:39.4 13,5 50 0:24:06.2 24,9 33 0:06:39.1 13,5
45 37 ESSERMEANT MAGALIE FMI STE GENEVIEVE DES BOIS 0:37:31.74 45 45 44 0:06:27.6 13,9 40 0:23:00.7 26,1 55 0:08:03.3 11,2
46 65 MICHEL MARINE FMI VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0:37:34.88 46 46 38 0:06:20.7 14,2 49 0:24:04.1 24,9 44 0:07:09.9 12,6
47 10 BRIEN LEA FMI ECUREUILS DE PLOUAY TRIATHLON 0:38:09.45 47 47 55 0:06:53.5 13,1 44 0:23:27.8 25,6 52 0:07:48.0 11,5
48 14 TREMBLAIS FLORINE FMI TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 0:38:25.03 48 48 50 0:06:37.7 13,6 45 0:23:53.4 25,1 53 0:07:53.8 11,4
49 19 MAYEUX JEANNE FMI ESPERANCE TEAM NOGENT TRIATHLON 0:38:25.97 49 49 54 0:06:51.9 13,1 54 0:24:27.2 24,5 42 0:07:06.7 12,7
50 64 BERNARD MARIE FMI SARDINES TRIATHLON 0:38:29.25 50 50 56 0:06:55.3 13,0 53 0:24:22.5 24,6 46 0:07:11.3 12,5
51 6 GEFFROY ANAIS FMI ASAV TRIATHLON 0:38:41.76 51 51 53 0:06:48.5 13,2 55 0:24:29.1 24,5 48 0:07:24.0 12,2
52 17 BANRY SOLENNE FMI ESPERANCE TEAM NOGENT TRIATHLON 0:38:44.68 52 52 61 0:07:06.4 12,7 52 0:24:14.0 24,8 49 0:07:24.1 12,2
53 43 LACROIX ANAIS FMI BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 0:38:45.04 53 53 52 0:06:44.1 13,4 56 0:24:34.5 24,4 50 0:07:26.3 12,1
54 28 LIHOREAU MATHILDE FMI BESANCON TRIATHLON 0:38:52.03 54 54 57 0:06:57.1 12,9 46 0:23:54.1 25,1 54 0:08:00.7 11,2
55 20 RAPOSO CLAIRE FMI POISSONS TRIATHLON 0:39:09.50 55 55 48 0:06:32.4 13,8 57 0:25:27.0 23,6 45 0:07:09.9 12,6
56 62 MAUDUIT MANON FMI TRIATHLON CLUB CHATELLERAULT 0:39:40.58 56 56 59 0:07:05.0 12,7 51 0:24:13.7 24,8 56 0:08:21.8 10,8
57 22 HERARD ZOE FMI TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 0:39:53.75 57 57 62 0:07:11.7 12,5 48 0:24:03.3 24,9 57 0:08:38.7 10,4
58 59 HERTOUT ALICE FMI BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 0:43:26.70 58 58 60 0:07:06.0 12,7 59 0:26:45.8 22,4 58 0:09:34.8 9,4
59 60 CIMETIERE AURIANE FMI LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 0:44:31.40 59 59 63 0:08:26.5 10,7 58 0:26:09.5 22,9 60 0:09:55.2 9,1
60 18 BROUILLET MELANIE FMI ESPERANCE TEAM NOGENT TRIATHLON 0:44:55.85 60 60 58 0:07:03.8 12,7 60 0:28:00.2 21,4 59 0:09:51.7 9,1