Foulées de l'OMS - 20/04/2008

10Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1 300 Hapard Walter MSE   00:33:46 1 1 17,8
2 304 Sambarin Féfé MV1   00:35:27 2 1 16,9
3 298 Bosco Philippe MV1   00:35:56 3 2 16,7
4 281 Dulouard Thierry MV1 EMSAM 00:36:59 4 3 16,2
5 295 Bourrel Alain MV3   00:37:00 5 1 16,2
6 307 Puig Hervé MV1   00:37:36 6 4 16,0
7 292 Heintz J-Marc MSE   00:37:46 7 2 15,9
8 303 Guerre Pierre MV1   00:37:51 8 5 15,8
9 302 Egron David MSE   00:37:54 9 3 15,8
10 290 Mico Frédéric MSE   00:37:57 10 4 15,8
11 294 Moine Dominique MV1   00:38:14 11 6 15,7
12 296 Long Frank MV1   00:39:03 12 7 15,4
13 287 Gil Fabienne FSE ACVS 00:39:36 1 1 15,1
14 308 Boudet Jean Philippe MSE   00:40:46 13 5 14,7
15 271 Suarez Célia FES   00:42:18 2 1 14,2
16 270 Berthelot Yann MSE   00:42:48 14 6 14,0
17 268 Cerdan Eric MSE FFA Pass running 00:43:05 15 7 13,9
18 266 Aoudia Philippe MV2   00:43:15 16 1 13,9
19 299 Cremades J-Yves MV1   00:43:36 17 8 13,8
20 261 Bacher Muriele FSE   00:44:10 3 2 13,6
21 301 Andrieu Philippe MSE   00:44:40 18 8 13,4
22 285 Bemeteau Christophe MSE   00:44:46 19 9 13,4
23 259 Serres Cédric MSE   00:44:54 20 10 13,4
24 254 Lashini Jean-Paul MV1 Ganges court 00:45:37 21 9 13,2
25 306 Volta Marc MV1   00:45:48 22 10 13,1
26 297 Garde Bruno MSE   00:46:21 23 11 12,9
27 267 Tepin Jean-Pierre MV3   00:46:28 24 2 12,9
28 305 Barbiero Louis MV3   00:48:11 25 3 12,5
29 274 Granero Pierre MSE   00:48:12 26 12 12,4
30 280 Coumaillaud Pascale FSE EMSAM 00:48:35 4 3 12,3
31 284 Crucq Dominique MV1   00:48:35 27 11 12,3
32 283 Paran Bernard MV3 ASFM 00:48:46 28 4 12,3
33 264 Martins Laurent MSE   00:48:58 29 13 12,3
34 277 Dagneaux Yves MV1   00:50:20 30 12 11,9
35 256 Gautier Anne FV1 Mpt Athlétisme 00:50:35 5 1 11,9
36 293 Autexier Patrick MV2   00:50:59 31 2 11,8
37 273 Aussilloux Charles MV3   00:52:48 32 5 11,4
38 272 Coste Bernard MV3   00:52:49 33 6 11,4
39 255 Fantone Ludivine FSE Mpt Athlétisme 00:54:04 6 4 11,1
40 275 Itier Joël MV2   00:58:40 34 3 10,2
41 291 Julien René MV3   00:58:55 35 7 10,2
42 282 Fesquet Frédéric MV2   01:02:07 36 4 9,7
43 286 Fleveaux Hervé MSE   01:02:08 37 14 9,7
44 289 Le Priol Michele FV2   01:02:39 7 1 9,6
45 288 Di Ruzza Michel MV3   01:02:40 38 8 9,6
46 309 Contesti Patrick MV2   01:05:10 39 5 9,2