Foulées de l'OMS - 20/04/2008

10Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1
300 Hapard WALTER MSE   00:33:46 1 1 17,8
2
304 Sambarin FéFé MV1   00:35:27 2 1 16,9
3
298 Bosco PHILIPPE MV1   00:35:56 3 2 16,7
4
281 Dulouard THIERRY MV1 EMSAM 00:36:59 4 3 16,2
5
295 Bourrel ALAIN MV3   00:37:00 5 1 16,2
6
307 Puig HERVé MV1   00:37:36 6 4 16,0
7
292 Heintz J MARC MSE   00:37:46 7 2 15,9
8
303 Guerre PIERRE MV1   00:37:51 8 5 15,8
9
302 Egron DAVID MSE   00:37:54 9 3 15,8
10
290 Mico FRéDéRIC MSE   00:37:57 10 4 15,8
11
294 Moine DOMINIQUE MV1   00:38:14 11 6 15,7
12
296 Long FRANK MV1   00:39:03 12 7 15,4
13
287 Gil FABIENNE FSE ACVS 00:39:36 1 1 15,1
14
308 Boudet JEAN PHILIPPE MSE   00:40:46 13 5 14,7
15
271 Suarez CéLIA FES   00:42:18 2 1 14,2
16
270 Berthelot YANN MSE   00:42:48 14 6 14,0
17
268 Cerdan ERIC MSE FFA Pass running 00:43:05 15 7 13,9
18
266 Aoudia PHILIPPE MV2   00:43:15 16 1 13,9
19
299 Cremades J YVES MV1   00:43:36 17 8 13,8
20
261 Bacher MURIELE FSE   00:44:10 3 2 13,6
21
301 Andrieu PHILIPPE MSE   00:44:40 18 8 13,4
22
285 Bemeteau CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:44:46 19 9 13,4
23
259 Serres CéDRIC MSE   00:44:54 20 10 13,4
24
254 Lashini JEAN PAUL MV1 Ganges court 00:45:37 21 9 13,2
25
306 Volta MARC MV1   00:45:48 22 10 13,1
26
297 Garde BRUNO MSE   00:46:21 23 11 12,9
27
267 Tepin JEAN PIERRE MV3   00:46:28 24 2 12,9
28
305 Barbiero LOUIS MV3   00:48:11 25 3 12,5
29
274 Granero PIERRE MSE   00:48:12 26 12 12,4
30
280 Coumaillaud PASCALE FSE EMSAM 00:48:35 4 3 12,3
31
284 Crucq DOMINIQUE MV1   00:48:35 27 11 12,3
32
283 Paran BERNARD MV3 ASFM 00:48:46 28 4 12,3
33
264 Martins LAURENT MSE   00:48:58 29 13 12,3
34
277 Dagneaux YVES MV1   00:50:20 30 12 11,9
35
256 Gautier ANNE FV1 Mpt Athlétisme 00:50:35 5 1 11,9
36
293 Autexier PATRICK MV2   00:50:59 31 2 11,8
37
273 Aussilloux CHARLES MV3   00:52:48 32 5 11,4
38
272 Coste BERNARD MV3   00:52:49 33 6 11,4
39
255 Fantone LUDIVINE FSE Mpt Athlétisme 00:54:04 6 4 11,1
40
275 Itier JOëL MV2   00:58:40 34 3 10,2
41
291 Julien RENé MV3   00:58:55 35 7 10,2
42
282 Fesquet FRéDéRIC MV2   01:02:07 36 4 9,7
43
286 Fleveaux HERVé MSE   01:02:08 37 14 9,7
44
289 Le Priol MICHELE FV2   01:02:39 7 1 9,6
45
288 Di Ruzza MICHEL MV3   01:02:40 38 8 9,6
46
309 Contesti PATRICK MV2   01:05:10 39 5 9,2