Les 23èmes Foulées Castelnauviennes - 08/10/2017

12 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
25 WERY LOÏC MJU 1 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 00:45:26 15,8 1
2
116 HAPARD WALTER MV1 1 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 00:45:59 15,7 2
3
187 HOUOT FRANCK MSE 1   00:46:24 15,5 3
4
99 PASQUETTO DORIAN MES 1   00:46:37 15,4 4
5
110 TISSOT JEAN-CLAUDE MV1 2 MARC 00:46:41 15,4 5
6
158 MARTINEZ DOMINIQUE MV1 3   00:48:41 14,8 6
7
148 GILLMANN FABRICE MSE 2   00:48:47 14,8 7
8
136 BAC-DAVID AURÉLIEN MSE 3 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 00:48:49 14,7 8
9
15 CARLUT GAËL MSE 4 2 00:48:59 14,7 9
10
60 FUZIER OLIVIER MV2 1 LODEVE MARATHON 00:49:09 14,6 10
11
33 DUBUIS ALEXIS MJU 2   00:49:41 14,5 11
12
129 THIENOT STEPHANE MV3 1 MA2M Montpellier 00:49:54 14,4 12
13
128 ROULET ROMAIN MSE 5 La Grande Motte Triathlon 00:49:56 14,4 13
14
171 FAVIER DOMINIQUE MV1 4   00:50:11 14,3 14
15
137 LOUCHE ROBERT MV2 2 Bricomarche jacou 00:50:13 14,3 15
16
182 LAFARGE LIONEL MSE 6 VENDARGUES ATHLÉTISME 00:50:40 14,2 16
17
152 PATE-CAZAL XAVIER MSE 7 La foulée des sorgues 00:50:52 14,2 17
18
108 MAUROY CLÉMENT MES 2 USN MONTPELLIER 00:50:54 14,1 18
19
90 MAUREL CHRISTOPHE MV2 3 ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME 00:50:57 14,1 19
20
192 MORCILLO SAMUEL MV1 5   00:51:50 13,9 20
21
9 GRELLET THIBAUD MV1 6   00:52:03 13,8 21
22
188 BEAURAIN LÉONARD MSE 8   00:52:12 13,8 22
23
5 COULY EMMANUEL MSE 9 VO2 TRIATHLON 00:52:15 13,8 23
24
180 KACHOU ALI MV2 4   00:52:21 13,7 24
25
107 COURTOIS DAVID MV1 7   00:52:28 13,7 25
26
138 BURNOUF HUGO MES 3   00:52:31 13,7 26
27
127 ANDRIEU PHILIPPE MSE 10   00:52:32 13,7 27
28
27 LEFEBVRE BRICE MV1 8   00:52:36 13,7 28
29
190 NGUYEN HUYEN VANESSA FSE 1   00:52:42 13,7 1
30
232 PETORIN JEROME MV1 9   00:53:01 13,6 29
31
122 GAYDA ALEXANDRE MSE 11 Bol d'Air Gignacois 00:53:06 13,6 30
32
50 VIGUIER ANTOINE MV1 10 Marengo 00:53:19 13,5 31
33
62 CISSE BADARA MV2 5   00:53:20 13,5 32
34
126 LOUBET XAVIER MSE 12   00:53:33 13,4 33
35
86 LEGOY THIBAUT MES 4 ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME 00:53:46 13,4 34
36
85 COVES CHATARD CÉLINE FSE 2 ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME 00:53:47 13,4 2
37
215 RABAUD VALÉRIE FV1 1 MARATHON SÉTOIS 00:53:56 13,3 3
38
42 PONT FREDERIC MV2 6 FWP 00:53:57 13,3 35
39
200 CORONES SYLVAIN MV1 11 CASTRIE RUNNING CLUB 00:54:03 13,3 36
40
91 CHEVALIER ALFRED MV2 7 ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME 00:54:07 13,3 37
41
106 VAZQUEZ JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 13   00:54:13 13,3 38
42
76 PHILIPPE LIONEL MV1 12 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:54:31 13,2 39
43
205 DOUFILS LIONEL MV3 2   00:54:41 13,2 40
44
156 DENIS RENAUD MV1 13 My Love Team 00:54:52 13,1 41
45
163 JAMET JEAN-MARIE MV3 3 Lansargues 00:55:10 13,0 42
46
20 GALINDO ANDRÉ MV2 8   00:55:14 13,0 43
47
34 DUBUIS MARJORIE FV1 2   00:55:18 13,0 4
48
226 MASSONE ERIC MV2 9   00:55:30 13,0 44
49
174 VALLEE MIKAEL MSE 14   00:55:38 12,9 45
50
143 PETIOT EMMANUEL MV1 14   00:55:45 12,9 46
51
78 THEROND JÉRÔME MV1 15   00:56:07 12,8 47
52
10 FELIX PERRINE FSE 3   00:56:11 12,8 5
53
118 MALLE KARINE FV1 3 SL MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:56:18 12,8 6
54
77 RUBIO BRUNO MV1 16 Foulée pradéen 00:56:20 12,8 48
55
79 ROUBAUD BERNARD MV2 10   00:56:31 12,7 49
56
104 VEZIES MONIQUE FV2 1 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:56:35 12,7 7
57
176 MALIE JULIE FES 1   00:56:39 12,7 8
58
161 PARIZE JOEL MV2 11 HORIBA MEDICAL 00:56:45 12,7 50
59
28 CAPRON MATHIEU MSE 15   00:56:54 12,7 51
60
216 MONTIEL DIDIER MV1 17 MARATHON SÉTOIS 00:57:03 12,6 52
61
81 VILACEQUE JULIEN MSE 16   00:57:29 12,5 53
62
231 CONTRERAS JEAN MAX MV2 12   00:57:36 12,5 54
63
69 MERIEUX ALAIN MV2 13   00:57:45 12,5 55
64
189 CLAPAREDE LUDOVIC MSE 17   00:57:51 12,4 56
65
211 COVÈS REMY MV1 18 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 00:58:05 12,4 57
66
53 PERROT MATTHIEU MV1 19   00:58:07 12,4 58
67
131 LEGRAND CEDRIC MV1 20   00:58:10 12,4 59
68
32 DUBUIS DENIS MV1 21   00:58:12 12,4 60
69
2 BOUISSON BENJAMIN MSE 18   00:58:28 12,3 61
70
75 PEREZ LUCAS MSE 19   00:58:29 12,3 62
71
217 HERRARD JULIEN MSE 20 Herrard 00:58:34 12,3 63
72
193 CALBRIX RAPHAEL MV1 22 DEINOVE BOYS 00:58:43 12,3 64
73
169 ROBLOT JULIEN MSE 21   00:58:49 12,2 65
74
194 LHERIAU GEORDIE MV1 23   00:58:50 12,2 66
75
160 GIRARD JEAN-PAUL MV2 14 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 00:59:14 12,2 67
76
130 DOULAUD XAVIER MV1 24   00:59:27 12,1 68
77
214 CLEMENT CHRISTOPHE MV2 15   00:59:27 12,1 69
78
233 KLEPANDY JULIEN MV1 25 ASPM 00:59:38 12,1 70
79
175 DAVID NICOLAS MSE 22   00:59:40 12,1 71
80
209 COURTOIS PASCAL MV1 26 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 00:59:56 12,0 72
81
46 ROQUES WILLIAM MV1 27   01:00:00 12,0 73
82
98 VINCENT PATRICK MSE 23   01:00:02 12,0 74
83
145 LACOUR OLIVIER MV1 28 ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME 01:00:05 12,0 75
84
150 RENOU LILIAN MCA 1   01:00:15 11,9 76
85
95 ROSART MATHIAS MV1 29   01:00:17 11,9 77
86
112 CASSAR EMILIE FSE 4   01:00:50 11,8 9
87
111 CASSAR JEAN-CLAUDE MSE 24   01:00:52 11,8 78
88
213 CHESSA CHRISTIAN MV1 30   01:00:58 11,8 79
89
146 NAGY CLEMENT MES 5   01:01:03 11,8 80
90
155 BADÉ AUDREY FSE 5 My Love Team 01:01:06 11,8 10
91
166 PUECH WILLIAM MV2 16 JACOU 01:01:10 11,8 81
92
162 FABBRIZIO CARMEN FV2 2 ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME 01:01:13 11,8 11
93
172 ALEXANDRE FRANÇOIS-RENÉ MV1 31   01:01:16 11,8 82
94
13 MARTYN EMMANUEL MV1 32   01:01:18 11,7 83
95
65 AYON BRUNO MV1 33   01:01:20 11,7 84
96
24 FELIX LAURENE FSE 6   01:01:21 11,7 12
97
185 AUDINOT VINCENT MV1 34 ACL Lattes 01:01:27 11,7 85
98
191 VILLEMON FREDERIC MV2 17   01:01:35 11,7 86
99
44 HEMON YANNICK MV1 35 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:01:45 11,7 87
100
140 PHUNG THE HOANG MV1 36   01:01:47 11,7 88
101
157 MARTINEZ CHRISTELLE FV1 4   01:01:48 11,7 13
102
80 FOURNEL PHILIPPE MV2 18   01:02:20 11,5 89
103
179 SILVESTRE CÉDRIC MV1 37 ASPM 01:02:26 11,5 90
104
64 PENCHINAT QUENTIN MSE 25   01:02:36 11,5 91
105
59 MELO JULIO MSE 26   01:02:39 11,5 92
106
43 PETIT PIERRE MV2 19   01:02:41 11,5 93
107
173 BEAUTE FRANCOIS MV2 20   01:02:48 11,5 94
108
51 BERTRY FABIEN MV1 38   01:03:02 11,4 95
109
41 DONNARUMMA DARIO MSE 27   01:03:12 11,4 96
110
113 VOLTA MARC MV2 21   01:03:13 11,4 97
111
74 KACZOROWSKI MICHAEL MSE 28   01:03:16 11,4 98
112
165 LE STUM ROBERT MV2 22   01:03:17 11,4 99
113
151 RENOU STÉPHANE MV1 39   01:03:21 11,4 100
114
134 OLIVIER MAXIME MV1 40   01:03:24 11,4 101
115
117 VELASCO WILFRIED MSE 29   01:03:30 11,3 102
116
147 MILLERET PHILIPPE MV1 41 LES FUYARDS 01:03:30 11,3 103
117
144 ROGATI LAURENT MV1 42   01:03:31 11,3 104
118
105 MENGUAL MATHIEU MSE 30   01:03:36 11,3 105
119
40 HEINRICH RENAUD MV1 43   01:03:39 11,3 106
120
135 DELEUZE SEBASTIEN MV1 44   01:03:50 11,3 107
121
61 ZAIM BARTHA FV3 1 CAP MELGUEIL 01:03:58 11,3 14
122
218 FLAUTO VINCENT MV1 45   01:04:03 11,2 108
123
56 VAUTHIER BERTRAND MV1 46   01:04:04 11,2 109
124
167 FRAISSINET SANDRINE FV1 5   01:04:16 11,2 15
125
22 DORES LIONEL MV3 4   01:04:17 11,2 110
126
45 ROQUES SAMANTHA FV1 6   01:04:20 11,2 16
127
55 COMBE OLIVIER MV1 47   01:04:22 11,2 111
128
178 AMPHOUX MATTHIEU MSE 31   01:04:42 11,1 112
129
3 CARABASSE GIL MSE 32   01:04:43 11,1 113
130
204 THOMASO CHLOE FSE 7   01:04:48 11,1 17
131
195 AUMONT AURÉLIEN MSE 33   01:04:49 11,1 114
132
196 BUFFE BENJAMIN MSE 34   01:04:52 11,1 115
133
197 RODRIGUEZ ROMAIN MSE 35   01:04:56 11,1 116
134
19 LABOUP CATHERINE FV1 7   01:05:23 11,0 18
135
89 ZURITA STEPHAN MV1 48 ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME 01:05:33 11,0 117
136
66 PIEKARSKI PATRICK MV2 23   01:05:51 10,9 118
137
92 GIRARD MIMOUNA FV2 3 ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME 01:05:53 10,9 19
138
63 TREMOLIERE STEPHAN MSE 36 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:05:55 10,9 119
139
71 VERRIÈS EGLANTYNE FSE 8   01:06:03 10,9 20
140
181 KACHOU MHAMED MV1 49   01:06:14 10,9 120
141
68 LOUCHET PASCAL MV2 24   01:06:23 10,8 121
142
221 MOREL-SALMI CECILE FV1 8 VENDARGUES ATHLÉTISME 01:06:26 10,8 21
143
84 ZURITA CHRISTINE FV1 9 ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME 01:06:29 10,8 22
144
101 ROCHER ROMAIN MV1 50   01:06:33 10,8 122
145
17 POCHET PATRICIA FV2 4 LE CRES 01:06:41 10,8 23
146
26 GUILBAULT PIERRE MSE 37   01:06:57 10,8 123
147
170 LOURDOU GRÉGORY MSE 38   01:06:58 10,8 124
148
114 WACHEUX ERIC MV2 25 2 01:07:05 10,7 125
149
183 VERRIER DOMINIQUE MV2 26 montpellier triathlon 01:07:07 10,7 126
150
52 LOPEZ PRISCILLA FSE 9   01:07:09 10,7 24
151
142 COMBES JEAN-LUC MV3 5   01:07:15 10,7 127
152
229 DARIDON LOIC MV2 27   01:07:20 10,7 128
153
37 BIANCAMARIA SYLVAIN MV1 51   01:07:31 10,7 129
154
11 MURAT CARINE FSE 10   01:07:38 10,6 25
155
58 HAMEL JEAN-PIERRE MV4 1   01:07:42 10,6 130
156
54 ARQUIZAN JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV2 28   01:07:46 10,6 131
157
94 PARRA JEROME MV1 52   01:07:53 10,6 132
158
210 GUIRAUDON MICHEL MV2 29   01:07:56 10,6 133
159
198 DECHAUX LAURENT MV1 53   01:08:07 10,6 134
160
38 JOSEPH MICKAËL MSE 39   01:08:09 10,6 135
161
220 MALLET PATRICIA FV1 10 PRADES 01:08:09 10,6 26
162
222 THOLOZAN GAEL MV1 54   01:08:10 10,6 136
163
121 GROSS CHRISTINE FV1 11 CAP MELGUEIL 01:08:10 10,6 27
164
23 GUIHENEUF ANDRE MV4 2 Acm Montpellier 01:08:18 10,5 137
165
199 FITTANTE EMILIE FSE 11   01:08:25 10,5 28
166
30 MENIGOZ WILLIAM MV2 30   01:08:35 10,5 138
167
149 RENOU CECILE FV1 12   01:09:18 10,4 29
168
70 BOUCHET LIONEL MV1 55   01:09:46 10,3 139
169
206 CLAPIE PIERRE MV2 31 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:10:12 10,3 140
170
207 CREBASSA NICOLE FV2 5 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:10:12 10,3 30
171
82 MANOLIOS DANIEL MSE 40   01:10:23 10,2 141
172
83 TIBAUT JULIEN MSE 41   01:10:23 10,2 142
173
164 PLA GÉRARD MV3 6   01:10:23 10,2 143
174
177 LAUVERGNE NICOLAS MSE 42   01:10:35 10,2 144
175
36 BREMOND JULIE FV1 13   01:10:47 10,2 31
176
139 BURNOUF JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 32   01:10:47 10,2 145
177
219 TRICHARD MARYSE FV2 6 Athletic Club Montpellier 01:11:01 10,1 32
178
102 BROUILLET JEAN-PAUL MV2 33 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 01:11:12 10,1 146
179
202 THOMASO PIERRE MV2 34   01:11:31 10,1 147
180
168 THOMAS ANAIS FSE 12   01:11:36 10,1 33
181
203 THOMASO MURIEL FV1 14   01:11:42 10,0 34
182
18 QUET MARTINE FV1 15 LE CRES 01:11:55 10,0 35
183
8 LAUNAY GUY MV3 7 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:12:04 10,0 148
184
35 BLACHON FRANK MV2 35 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:12:15 10,0 149
185
21 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MSE 43   01:12:39 9,9 150
186
159 ORTIGOSA JEAN LUC MV3 8   01:12:48 9,9 151
187
225 BONNET ROBERT MV1 56   01:13:06 9,8 152
188
47 LARROQUE FRANÇOISE FV1 16   01:13:21 9,8 36
189
87 BONICEL JOELLE FV2 7 ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME 01:13:31 9,8 37
190
223 PERRUDIN PAULINE FSE 13   01:13:35 9,8 38
191
154 BOIRAL ERIC MV1 57   01:13:42 9,8 153
192
29 BONAFOS EVELYNE FV3 2   01:14:12 9,7 39
193
201 CROUZET YVES MV3 9   01:14:53 9,6 154
194
186 BRU CELINE FSE 14   01:14:54 9,6 40
195
208 PATTE FREDERIC MV2 36   01:15:27 9,5 155
196
12 PONCHEL CÉDRINE FV1 17   01:15:59 9,5 41
197
93 ISIDORI LAURENT MV1 58 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 01:15:59 9,5 156
198
184 PIERREDON SANDRA FSE 15   01:16:12 9,4 42
199
212 VAN OVERSTRAETEN JEAN PAUL MV2 37   01:16:18 9,4 157
200
125 LESPINASSE CLOTILDE FJU 1   01:16:39 9,4 43
201
103 COQUILLAT DOMINIQUE FV3 3 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 01:16:44 9,4 44
202
124 LESPINASSE FRANCK MV2 38   01:16:59 9,4 158
203
133 BARE SANDRA FSE 16 Les Sonneurs Courir à Juvignac 01:17:03 9,3 45
204
88 GILBERT BARRAT SOPHIE FV2 8 ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME 01:17:04 9,3 46
205
6 PRUNET LAURENT MSE 44   01:17:31 9,3 159
206
153 MAHIEU BENJAMIN MSE 45   01:17:31 9,3 160
207
224 PILLOT DEBORAH FSE 17   01:17:35 9,3 47
208
57 HAMEL MARGARET FV3 4   01:18:06 9,2 48
209
132 GERKENS ROBERT MV3 10   01:18:50 9,1 161
210
39 ANGUIGNAC ISABELLE FV1 18   01:19:09 9,1 49
211
100 LE FLOC'H VIOLAINE FV1 19 FOULÉES PRADÉENNES 01:24:22 8,5 50
212
227 GAVINI LAETITIA FV2 9   01:24:46 8,5 51
213
228 ALIBERT VÉRONIQUE FV2 10   01:24:46 8,5 52
214
73 RIEFFEL ELEONORE FSE 18   01:25:09 8,5 53
215
31 LANG PHILIPPE MV1 59   01:25:44 8,4 162
216
119 GERSPACHER YVES MV2 39   01:26:11 8,4 163
217
1 LHOMME ELSA FJU 2   01:26:11 8,4 54
218
120 PRABONNEAU DOMINIQUE MV4 3 FOULÉES PRADÉENNES 01:26:34 8,3 164
219
72 REYNARD VINCENT MSE 46   01:27:13 8,3 165
220
67 GOMEZ GUILHEM MSE 47 Night Run Montpellier 01:29:27 8,0 166
221
109 MEYER SARAH FSE 19   01:29:28 8,0 55
222
96 DEL RIO MAGUY FV2 11 FOULÉES PRADÉENNES 01:30:27 8,0 56
223
123 CRESPIN CÉLINE FSE 20   01:31:18 7,9 57