Les 23èmes Foulées Castelnauviennes - 08/10/2017

5 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
351 DELALONDE THIERRY MSE 1 INTERSPORT SC 00:15:15 19,7 1
2
349 PRIKHODKO DIMITRI MSE 2 ACM 00:15:38 19,2 2
3
340 MANÉ AUDRIC MSE 3 RUN IN CRES 00:15:55 18,8 3
4
388 PAUVERT DORIAN MES 1 Athletic Club Montpellier 00:15:56 18,8 4
5
422 ROSENBAUM BEN MMI 1 SV Braunsbedra 00:17:09 17,5 5
6
360 DOLATOWSKI ANTOINE MES 2   00:17:41 17,0 6
7
316 RAPY JEAN PAUL MV2 1 MONTPELLIER POMPIGNANE 00:17:44 16,9 7
8
405 CODOU GUILLAUME MSE 4 The Running Stones 00:18:07 16,6 8
9
442 BEDU ANTOINE MJU 1   00:18:13 16,5 9
10
320 MECHICHE ABDEL MV2 2 JOGGING CASTELNAU 34 00:18:23 16,3 10
11
374 GUIRAO ROSE FMI 1 MAAM MONTPELLIER 00:18:34 16,2 1
12
382 CAMARDELLE XAVIER MV2 3   00:18:38 16,1 11
13
348 GEORGEAULT NICOLAS MJU 2 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:18:50 15,9 12
14
330 RIBERA GILLES MV1 1 RUN IN CRES 00:18:55 15,9 13
15
465 RAMIREZ RÉMI MJU 3 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:18:59 15,8 14
16
464 RAMIREZ DAMIEN MMI 2 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:19:00 15,8 15
17
331 NOUVEL FABIEN MV2 4 RUN IN CRES 00:19:07 15,7 16
18
366 OUAKED NATHALIE FV1 1 MARATHON SÉTOIS 00:19:08 15,7 2
19
321 COMBE CHRISTOPHE MV3 1 CAP MELGUEIL 00:19:41 15,2 17
20
419 GILBERT GRÉGORY MSE 5   00:19:53 15,1 18
21
424 ROSENBAUM JOHN MMI 3 SV Braunsbedra 00:19:57 15,0 19
22
329 ROUQUETTE ANAÏS FJU 1 AC VALLÉE DU SALAISON 00:19:57 15,0 3
23
314 CHOTKAN MARC MSE 6 The Running Stones 00:20:06 14,9 20
24
324 BOURREL ALAIN MV3 2 ST MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 00:20:12 14,8 21
25
327 ROUQUETTE PHILIPPE MV2 5   00:20:15 14,8 22
26
343 KACHOU HIND FMI 2   00:20:22 14,7 4
27
423 ROSENBAUM MAX MMI 4 SV Braunsbedra 00:20:35 14,6 23
28
350 TISSIER FLORA FMI 3 MAUGUIO CARNON ATHLETISME 00:20:36 14,6 5
29
367 CEYTE PHILIPPE MV1 2   00:20:49 14,4 24
30
403 ALEXANDRE GERMINAL MV2 6 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:20:56 14,3 25
31
328 ROUQUETTE ANNICK FV2 1 AC VALLÉE DU SALAISON 00:20:58 14,3 6
32
345 GARNERO FLORIAN MSE 7   00:20:59 14,3 26
33
318 DARIDON AUGUSTIN MJU 4   00:21:07 14,2 27
34
402 RANSAY ANTHONY MES 3   00:21:08 14,2 28
35
389 ALCOUFFE GABRIEL MCA 1   00:21:23 14,0 29
36
445 DUPUY DOMINIQUE MV3 3 3 00:21:27 14,0 30
37
368 CANET MATTHIEU MMI 5 Tennis Club Le CRES 00:21:27 14,0 31
38
372 RENOU ELOIS MMI 6   00:21:28 14,0 32
39
312 BONNET NADINE FV2 2 MAMM Montpellier 00:21:33 13,9 7
40
322 SPAETH LIONEL MSE 8 le bol d'air gignacois 00:22:00 13,6 33
41
332 AUSSARESSES SEBASTIEN MV1 3   00:22:05 13,6 34
42
347 PERROT SHANEN FES 1   00:22:09 13,5 8
43
375 BONNET RICHARD MV2 7   00:22:15 13,5 35
44
447 RIOUALL JOËL MV3 4   00:22:30 13,3 36
45
452 AMOUROUX LUC MV2 8 Les petits Poussan 00:22:34 13,3 37
46
346 PERROT SYLVIE FV1 2   00:22:37 13,3 9
47
358 BONNET CHRISTINE FV2 3 Ma2m 00:22:47 13,2 10
48
333 CASTILLO RUBEN MSE 9   00:22:59 13,1 38
49
400 PAUPY JULIA FCA 1   00:22:59 13,0 11
50
317 MARCHAND ALIZÉE FMI 4   00:23:04 13,0 12
51
408 GLERANT JUSTINE FSE 1 ACNA Anduze 00:23:04 13,0 13
52
392 GENDREAU SYLVIE FSE 2 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:23:43 12,6 14
53
315 CAUX MARIE-BÉNÉDICTE FSE 3 The Running Stones 00:23:45 12,6 15
54
369 CANET MICHEL MV2 9 Tennis Club Le CRES 00:23:49 12,6 39
55
441 VEHILS MATHIS MCA 2   00:23:53 12,6 40
56
411 DRAJKOWSKI DELPHINE FV1 3   00:23:55 12,5 16
57
310 MARCHAND JEAN LUC MV2 10   00:24:01 12,5 41
58
394 DORISON VALÉRIE FV2 4 RUN IN CRES 00:24:17 12,4 17
59
371 THOMAS JEREMY MV1 4   00:24:18 12,3 42
60
404 GARCIA JEAN-MARIE MV3 5 Bol d'Air Gignacois 00:24:25 12,3 43
61
323 GARCIA CHRISSY FSE 4 le bol d'air 00:24:25 12,3 18
62
446 RIOS MAELLE FSE 5 Csama 00:24:30 12,2 19
63
325 NOOTENS JIRIEN FV1 4   00:24:31 12,2 20
64
426 BLANCHET PIERRE MV4 1   00:24:47 12,1 44
65
385 GAISSLER SOPHIE FSE 6   00:24:55 12,0 21
66
451 LAUVERGNE SOPHIE FSE 7   00:25:04 12,0 22
67
433 ZANELLA CHRISTELLE FV1 5   00:25:14 11,9 23
68
430 ORENES JEAN-JOSEPH MV1 5 Courir Tranquille Restinclières 00:25:23 11,8 45
69
435 RUBIO KÉVIN MES 4   00:25:23 11,8 46
70
421 ROSENBAUM DIANE FV2 5 SV Braunsbedra 00:25:24 11,8 24
71
420 ROSENBAUM SVEN MV2 11 SV Braunsbedra 00:25:27 11,8 47
72
428 BAUDET CELIAN MMI 7   00:25:40 11,7 48
73
406 GUEDA LAETITIA FSE 8   00:25:49 11,6 25
74
363 LEBON NICOLAS MSE 10 MASTER EAU 00:25:55 11,6 49
75
326 SEMAKIN MAKSIM MV1 6   00:26:02 11,5 50
76
427 BRIVET MAËLYS FES 2   00:26:04 11,5 26
77
425 MONTET MARTIN MES 5   00:26:05 11,5 51
78
393 LAMARQUE MURIEL FV1 6   00:26:06 11,5 27
79
401 PAUPY FRANCOISE FV2 6   00:26:08 11,5 28
80
370 CHAMBON STÉPHANIE FV1 7 Tennis Club Le CRES 00:26:10 11,5 29
81
386 ALCOUFFE JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 7   00:26:15 11,4 52
82
395 PAPIN ALAIN MV3 6 ACL LATTES 00:26:16 11,4 53
83
341 BUTHIAU DELPHINE FSE 9   00:26:47 11,2 30
84
459 CUINGNET MARIE FSE 10   00:26:48 11,2 31
85
339 SARTORI ANGELINA FCA 2   00:26:50 11,2 32
86
397 ODOUL-LAPEINE ROBERT MV5 1   00:27:06 11,1 54
87
440 BLANCHET MATHILDE FSE 11 ACNA Anduze 00:27:18 11,0 33
88
373 RIGAUD SOPHIE FV1 8   00:27:28 10,9 34
89
469 CAMERON DOHA FV1 9   00:27:31 10,9 35
90
361 BATISSE CAMILLE FSE 12 MARC 00:27:33 10,9 36
91
381 BERTRAND DELPHINE FV1 10 CLUB MARATHON SÉTOIS 00:27:41 10,8 37
92
354 ROUSSEL HENRI MV4 2   00:27:52 10,8 55
93
387 BURNOUF LILAS FCA 3   00:27:52 10,8 38
94
453 AVICE VANESSA FSE 13   00:28:00 10,7 39
95
383 FARGUES CLAUDIE FV2 7 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:28:06 10,7 40
96
384 DA MOTA THERESA FV1 11 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:28:07 10,7 41
97
362 JOUAK NOURIMANE FES 3 MASTER EAU 00:28:21 10,6 42
98
429 PASCAL JEAN MV2 12   00:28:21 10,6 56
99
438 VIGUIER PEGGY FV1 12   00:28:27 10,5 43
100
431 MECHETA ZORHA FV2 8 ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME 00:28:40 10,5 44
101
365 RANSOU STEPHANE MV1 8   00:28:47 10,4 57
102
364 RANSOU STEPHANIE FV1 13   00:28:47 10,4 45
103
432 CHENOT ANGELES FV1 14 ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME 00:28:51 10,4 46
104
377 CHAPUIS GÉRALDINE FV1 15 marathon club setois 00:28:59 10,3 47
105
338 CORONES VALERIE FV1 16   00:29:03 10,3 48
106
48 LARROQUE LAURENT MV1 9   00:29:03 10,3 58
107
414 DUMON EMMA FSE 14   00:29:08 10,3 49
108
415 MARTIN SOLANGE FV1 17   00:29:11 10,3 50
109
416 VERNHET AURELIE FSE 15   00:29:11 10,3 51
110
413 AZAÏS PIERRE MV3 7 ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME 00:29:13 10,3 59
111
449 POPOVA LARISSA FV1 18 Castelnau musculation 00:29:14 10,3 52
112
380 PERES NADINE FV2 9   00:29:15 10,3 53
113
450 CHAKOR NEJEMA FV2 10   00:29:28 10,2 54
114
409 BAUR FANNY FSE 16   00:29:32 10,2 55
115
410 OBERT AURELIE FSE 17 Les K'Garoulettes 00:29:32 10,2 56
116
412 ROUGET STEPHANIE FSE 18 Les K'Garoulettes 00:29:32 10,2 57
117
418 JEANJEAN ANNICK FV3 1   00:29:43 10,1 58
118
399 LAGARRIGUE MÉLODIE FSE 19   00:29:53 10,0 59
119
466 GRAMMONT MAURICE MV2 13   00:29:53 10,0 60
120
319 EDITH FESQUET FV1 19   00:30:11 9,9 60
121
434 PICHAUT LOIC MSE 11   00:30:12 9,9 61
122
467 GRAMMONT DOMINIQUE FV2 11   00:30:19 9,9 61
123
396 LHOTE MURIEL FV2 12   00:30:22 9,9 62
124
468 LUSZKA VERONIQUE FV2 13 courir tranquille restinclieres 00:30:31 9,8 63
125
353 RIPOLL PASCALE FV1 20   00:30:39 9,8 64
126
436 PALUMBO LORENZO MSE 12   00:30:44 9,8 62
127
443 LEVASSEUR ANNE FV1 21   00:30:47 9,7 65
128
463 CARON ANGELIQUE FSE 20 3 00:30:53 9,7 66
129
457 PASQUER ROSELYNE FV1 22 LES TRAILERS DU PIC SAINT LOUP 00:30:59 9,7 67
130
456 GRASSET AUDREY FV1 23 LES TRAILERS DU PIC SAINT LOUP 00:30:59 9,7 68
131
359 NAUDY MURIEL FV1 24 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:31:02 9,7 69
132
458 RIVIERE KATE FSE 21   00:31:38 9,5 70
133
313 ROQUES MATHILDE FCA 4   00:32:01 9,4 71
134
455 GENIEZ PIERRE MV5 2   00:32:08 9,3 63
135
344 MATHIEU-DAUDE DOMINIQUE MV2 14   00:32:08 9,3 64
136
417 BATIER CÉCILE FSE 22   00:32:14 9,3 72
137
407 GUILLET CELINE FV1 25   00:32:16 9,3 73
138
461 ESTEVE CHRISTOPHE MSE 13   00:32:17 9,3 65
139
334 MARTINS JULIE FSE 23   00:32:18 9,3 74
140
335 BELLOI AURELIE FSE 24   00:32:18 9,3 75
141
390 LERICHE ALEXANDRE MV1 10   00:32:43 9,2 66
142
391 LERICHE ESTELLE FSE 25   00:32:43 9,2 76
143
352 BAEUMLER CAROLINE FV1 26   00:32:49 9,1 77
144
378 TUNEZ VIRGINIE FV1 27   00:32:50 9,1 78
145
376 VAN-EXTER SANDRA FV1 28 MASTER EAU 00:32:57 9,1 79
146
379 BARDIN SANDRA FV1 29 MASTER EAU 00:32:58 9,1 80
147
337 CLUYOU JESSICA FSE 26   00:33:08 9,1 81
148
448 BERTHELOT ELISABETH FV1 30   00:33:21 9,0 82
149
437 BERTHELOT FRÉDÉRIC MV1 11   00:33:21 9,0 67
150
454 GINESTY FRANCOISE FV3 2   00:35:16 8,5 83
151
309 DE MICHEAUX NADINE FV2 14   00:36:51 8,1 84
152
398 VALLENET LOUISE FSE 27   00:38:55 7,7 85
153
336 PAU JEAN PIERRE MV4 3   00:49:41 6,0 68
154
342 KACHOU SAMY MCA 3   00:52:13 5,7 69