La Barousse Balès - 06/08/2017

La Baroussaise 120 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
232 PILLON SEBASTIEN MB 1 NL 04:16:00 28,6 1
2
214 DELORT MICKAEL MB 2 SAINT-GAUDENS 04:22:51 27,8 2
3
199 CHATELET NICOLAS MA 1 La Bande/Toulouse Bikes 04:35:16 26,6 3
4
221 VASSAL THIBAUT MB 3 U.V MAZARET 04:35:16 26,6 4
5
226 ROSSINI QUENTIN MA 2 GSC BLAGNAC VS31 04:36:47 26,4 5
6
228 SAVE JEROME MB 4 L'UNION TRIATHLON 31 04:36:52 26,4 6
7
88 DROUET FREDDY MB 5 VC Lucéen (28) 04:41:17 26,0 7
8
209 QUINIO ADIEN MA 3 NL 04:42:22 25,9 8
9
195 ROUSSE FABRICE MB 6   04:46:20 25,6 9
10
231 CASTERAN DAMIEN MA 4 NL 04:47:32 25,5 10
11
217 BIBET LAURENT MC 1 NL 04:53:26 24,9 11
12
114 PETROLINI STEPHANE MC 2 GPCC 04:53:40 24,9 12
13
77 JAVI REDIN MB 7   04:54:46 24,8 13
14
213 CANSOT ARTHUR MA 5 AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 04:57:12 24,6 14
15
116 BOUCHOT JÉRÔME MC 3 GPCC 04:59:13 24,5 15
16
24 JIMENEZ CASTAN AITOR MB 8 LAREQUI BIKE TEAM 04:59:14 24,5 16
17
141 BOYRIE JEAN PIERRE MC 4 PAU RACING ISARDS 04:59:14 24,5 17
18
70 CHAPELET SEBASTIEN MC 5 VCRO vélo Club Roquettois Omnisport 04:59:15 24,5 18
19
233 GAURAN VALENTIN MA 6   04:59:16 24,5 19
20
23 IRIGARAY ASIN JUAN JESUS MB 9 TRANSPORTES BIDASOA 04:59:17 24,5 20
21
210 QUINIO VINCENT MA 7 NL 04:59:44 24,4 21
22
104 GAUDRIE DAVID MA 8 TSA UNIBALLER 05:03:06 24,1 22
23
168 PENDERY ANDREW MD 1   05:04:43 24,0 23
24
83 KLEINSCHROD ANDREAS MB 10   05:04:43 24,0 24
25
205 HOLECEK YOAN MC 6 NL 05:04:44 24,0 25
26
73 BAROUDEL FREDERIC MD 2 Pau Racing Isards 05:04:45 24,0 26
27
29 BARROSO MICHEL MC 7 VELO CLUB LARRASSIEN 05:08:00 23,8 27
28
61 GROSJEAN JEROME MC 8   05:08:00 23,8 28
29
63 KLERX REMCO MB 11 ZTIKZ 05:08:31 23,7 29
30
27 BAGET HERVÉ MD 3 Avenir de Bizanos Cyclo 05:08:31 23,7 30
31
22 ALEGRIA ITURRI ANGEL ME 1 INDEPENDIENTE 05:08:31 23,7 31
32
40 WRIGHT ROBERT MC 9 CYCLO CLUB MAZERES 05:08:32 23,7 32
33
229 ARGANS PHILIPPE MB 12 REVEL 05:09:03 23,7 33
34
188 RAMON CLÉMENT MA 9 CS Casseneuil 05:10:02 23,6 34
35
102 DANJOU STEPHANE MD 4 TEAM CVC CARCASSONNE 05:11:24 23,5 35
36
129 CHARPENTIER LOIC MB 13 SO6 de Toulouse 05:11:25 23,5 36
37
26 ANTONIOU BENOIT MC 10 ACBB 05:11:30 23,5 37
38
175 JOVE SYLVAIN ME 2   05:14:20 23,3 38
39
21 RICHARD MICHEL MF 1 V.C. ARTIGUES DE LUSSAC 05:14:39 23,3 39
40
227 LAILMEUGE JEAN BAPTISTE MB 14 NL 05:17:32 23,1 40
41
71 MANSAS JEAN LUC MD 5 CC PYRENEEN 05:18:49 23,0 41
42
194 DUBOURDIEU FRANÇOIS MD 6 VELO SPORT CASTELNAUDARY 05:19:20 22,9 42
43
155 GOIENETXE JABIER MC 11 URTXINTXA 05:19:21 22,9 43
44
143 CARLIER ALEXANDRE MB 15 PLAISANCE AMICALE CYCLISME 05:23:06 22,7 44
45
159 DUMON PIERRE-OLIVIER MB 16 SAM TRIATHLON 05:23:08 22,7 45
46
112 LESCATREYRES MICHEL MF 2 GPCC 05:23:10 22,7 46
47
39 CASSAGNEAU JEROME MC 12 TEAM EXPERT CYCLE 05:24:19 22,6 47
48
35 LINAS CORENTIN MA 10 ASPO Tours Cyclisme 05:24:20 22,6 48
49
128 SCHOENENBERGER CYRIL MC 13 UV MAZAMET 05:24:21 22,6 49
50
75 SACHOT FREDDY MC 14 CRP POUZAUGES 05:24:22 22,6 50
51
193 BUZENET MARC MD 7 INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN 05:24:24 22,6 51
52
216 BOSVIEUX SEBASTIEN MB 17 NL 05:24:24 22,6 52
53
220 LE GALLIC FLORENCE FW1 1 CC LE BOULOU 05:24:25 22,6 1
54
211 QUINIO MICHEL MD 8 NL 05:26:29 22,4 53
55
157 COMBES MAXENCE MA 11 Thales Inter Sport 05:26:30 22,4 54
56
145 RAYNAUD NICOLAS MB 18 AS VILLEMUR 05:26:30 22,4 55
57
117 SLUSARCZYK PIERRE MD 9 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 05:26:30 22,4 56
58
186 FERIOLO PATRICK MC 15 CCL 05:26:31 22,4 57
59
113 PETROLINI MARTINE FW2 1 GPCC 05:26:31 22,4 2
60
174 CABROL YANNICK MA 12 USEE Cyclisme 05:26:32 22,4 58
61
69 CASSOU-CALARI PHILIPPE MD 10 CYCLO ROUE LIBRE bernac 05:28:59 22,3 59
62
51 LAURENT LIONEL MD 11 REVEL SPRINTER CLUB 05:29:38 22,2 60
63
120 DEMOLOMBE MARC MC 16 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 05:29:42 22,2 61
64
133 DESRIAC THOMAS MA 13 DESRIAC 05:30:51 22,1 62
65
156 ROUSSIN JEAN MC 17 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 05:32:49 22,0 63
66
173 PERISSE WILLIAM MC 18 Comminges Triathlon 05:32:49 22,0 64
67
94 CAILLET SEBASTIEN MC 19 OC CYCLO CESSONNAIS 05:32:52 22,0 65
68
125 AUBERT JACK ME 3 VC PONTELIEUE 05:32:52 22,0 66
69
179 CLEMENT PHILIPPE MD 12 INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN 05:32:54 22,0 67
70
81 LASTISNERES FREDERIC MC 20 C.C. DES ENCLAVES 05:32:54 22,0 68
71
10 NONY NORBERT MB 19   05:32:57 22,0 69
72
52 MOLIERE ERIC MB 20   05:33:08 22,0 70
73
49 BARBAZA CHRISTIAN MC 21 cyclo club limoux 05:36:50 21,7 71
74
130 DEUBEL NICOLAS MC 22 SO6 Toulouse 05:36:51 21,7 72
75
138 POUSSE MARTIN MB 21   05:36:51 21,7 73
76
87 HAMELIN AURELIEN MC 23 ECB 05:36:51 21,7 74
77
64 GROENEVELDT JOANNE FW1 2 ARC Ulysses 05:36:52 21,7 3
78
59 BOUYER SEBASTIEN MC 24 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 05:36:57 21,7 75
79
183 GAUX THIERRY ME 4   05:39:29 21,6 76
80
207 MONTELIMAD CHRISTOPHE MC 25 VCHL 05:39:32 21,6 77
81
224 AZEMAR CLAUDE MD 13 UNION CYCLISTE DU REQUISTANAIS 05:39:33 21,6 78
82
110 JOYEUX MANOEL MB 22 TEAM SPORT AMATEUR UNIBALLER 05:42:58 21,3 79
83
103 COURBIAN FRANCIS MF 3 CACBO Carbon blanc 05:43:10 21,3 80
84
196 BOITEUX JULIEN MB 23   05:44:28 21,3 81
85
181 WHITEHEAD JASON MC 26 cyclo 4 haut agenais 05:44:32 21,2 82
86
12 VIAND LAURENT MC 27 Cyclorouelibre bernac dessus 65 05:44:33 21,2 83
87
57 CEPRE CÉDRIC MC 28 CC PYRÉNÉES 05:44:33 21,2 84
88
202 SAGANSAN CEDRIC MC 29 VELO CLUB OCCITAN 05:44:42 21,2 85
89
166 CABROL CLEMENT MA 14   05:44:43 21,2 86
90
150 SAMAIN CEDRIC MB 24 REVEL SPRINTER CLUB 05:44:53 21,2 87
91
122 MOYA PATRICK MD 14 VTT CORNEBARRIEU 05:44:53 21,2 88
92
108 LE MERDY GWENVAEL MA 15 team u anjou 05:46:26 21,1 89
93
135 BATAILLE BRUNO MD 15 ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 05:46:27 21,1 90
94
163 PAYRAU LAURENT MC 30 COMMINGES TRIATHLON 05:47:45 21,0 91
95
223 BAILLY YVES ME 5 NL 05:47:47 21,0 92
96
162 VICTOR CHRISTELLE FW2 2 T.O.A.C. 05:48:13 21,0 4
97
15 BREL PATRICK MD 16 PLAISANCE AMICALE CYCLISME 05:48:49 21,0 93
98
66 TABES GUILLAUME MC 31 RSC REVEL 05:49:46 20,9 94
99
76 IZARBE JIMENEZ FW1 3   05:49:46 20,9 5
100
3 PALLAS ROMEO MA 16   05:54:34 20,6 95
101
34 BISQUEY LAURENT MD 17   05:54:39 20,6 96
102
33 GALMARD CLAUDE MD 18   05:54:53 20,6 97
103
106 BALSE CHRISTIAN MD 19 cyclo 4 haut agenais 05:56:43 20,5 98
104
45 BOREL AURELIEN MB 25 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 05:57:39 20,5 99
105
225 TRENOLIERES MARC MC 32 UNION CYCLISTE DU REQUISTANAIS 05:58:24 20,4 100
106
42 BERLAND DOMINIQUE MD 20 CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 05:58:24 20,4 101
107
158 CULLET ALAIN MD 21 PAC 05:59:01 20,4 102
108
212 SCHAGEN ANJO MB 26 NL 05:59:12 20,4 103
109
206 FLINN ROBERT MD 22 CRAWLEY WHEELERS 05:59:18 20,4 104
110
46 CHATELUT ETIENNE MD 23   05:59:24 20,4 105
111
91 ROUDGÉ MATHIEU MB 27 SAM TRIATHLON RAID MERIGNAC 05:59:27 20,4 106
112
218 CASANOVA DANIEL ME 6 CYCLO CLUB TRIAIS 06:01:40 20,2 107
113
74 BOUCHER LAURENT MC 33 CABE 47 06:01:40 20,2 108
114
37 DUMAS ROGER MF 4 CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 06:03:02 20,2 109
115
189 BOURDET JEAN-FRANÇOIS MD 24   06:03:20 20,1 110
116
151 MARIONNEAU NICOLAS MC 34 VC CHALLANDAIS 06:03:33 20,1 111
117
9 TEZEL DENIS MB 28 LIMOUX TRIATHLON CLUB 06:03:34 20,1 112
118
184 MORA FABIEN MC 35 LIMOUX TRIATHLON CLUB 06:03:34 20,1 113
119
36 SOUCHET BRUNO MD 25 VCCO LA ROCHELLE 06:03:34 20,1 114
120
16 PEACOCK OLIVER MB 29 CYCLO CLUB LEGUEVIN 06:03:34 20,1 115
121
25 BEYRIES PATRICK MC 36 CYCLO CLUB TRIAIS 06:03:35 20,1 116
122
48 DE MONREDON STANISLAS MC 37   06:04:17 20,1 117
123
78 SOULÉ PHILIPPE MC 38 FINESTRET 06:07:15 19,9 118
124
119 SOULEROT PHILIPPE ME 7 Union Vélocipédique Lourdaise 06:07:20 19,9 119
125
19 DEBUS ARMAND MF 5 A.C. HORTE et TARDISE 06:07:20 19,9 120
126
148 POIROU SYLVÈRES ME 8 VELO CLUB SAINTAIS 06:07:21 19,9 121
127
111 BOUSQUET FABRICE MC 39   06:07:52 19,9 122
128
142 BIRMES PHILIPPE MD 26 AS VILLEMUR CYCLISME 06:08:10 19,9 123
129
47 DUBREUCQ JACQUES MD 27 CYCLO CLUB LEGUEVIN 06:08:27 19,9 124
130
98 BOYER ALAIN MF 6 CACC CHERVEIX-CUBAS 06:08:30 19,9 125
131
92 MITERNIQUE LAURENT MC 40 SCP CYCLISME PLAISANCE DU TOUCH 06:08:54 19,8 126
132
67 SOURGEN CARINE FW1 4 LA TESTE TRIATHLON 06:08:58 19,8 6
133
215 CADMUS MICKEL MF 7 GUIDON JUILLAMAIS 06:08:59 19,8 127
134
5 MORLIER DENIS MD 28 AS VTT CISSAC 06:09:00 19,8 128
135
107 SOURGEN DAVID MB 30 La teste triathlon 06:09:01 19,8 129
136
172 JULIEN CHRISTEL FW2 3 REVEL SPRINTER CLUB 06:09:41 19,8 7
137
171 THOMAS FLORENT MC 41   06:09:42 19,8 130
138
32 FOURCADE HERVÉ MB 31   06:09:54 19,8 131
139
154 MAKIN MIRAJ MA 17   06:10:33 19,8 132
140
28 JALLAIS VALÉRY MD 29   06:10:37 19,8 133
141
136 CONDOURET LAETITIA FW1 5 VELO SPORT CASTELNAUDARY 06:13:03 19,6 8
142
99 TOURNIER MICHEL MC 42   06:14:19 19,6 134
143
50 VANDECAVAYE AURORE FW1 6 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 06:15:35 19,5 9
144
161 RIESCO XAVIER MD 30 TOAC CYCLOTOURISME 06:19:34 19,3 135
145
147 DAVID FRANCO MB 32   06:19:35 19,3 136
146
31 PICHEL LOÏS MA 18   06:21:36 19,2 137
147
169 GUILLEMOT PHILIPPE MC 43   06:21:37 19,2 138
148
149 BARRES CHRISTIAN MF 8 CYCLO CLUB FACTURE BIGANOS 06:21:40 19,2 139
149
72 LESNIER JACQUES ME 9 CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 06:21:42 19,2 140
150
144 THOMAS SANDRA FW2 4 COMMINGES TRIATHLON 06:34:05 18,6 10
151
176 REQUIER CHRISTIAN MF 9 VELO CLUB LARDINOIS 06:37:20 18,4 141
152
30 STONE TREVOR MC 44 LEGUEVIN 06:37:31 18,4 142
153
58 THIERY VINCENT MA 19   06:42:45 18,2 143
154
198 SOUCHON BERNARD MD 31 mondonville vc 06:44:40 18,1 144
155
132 PALOMBA MARC MB 33   06:44:43 18,1 145
156
177 BERGALET CHRISTOPHE MC 45 VELO CLUB MAZEROIS 06:44:44 18,1 146
157
118 JAMET PATRICK MD 32 Cyclo-Club BALDIVIEN 06:44:44 18,1 147
158
190 PAMPOULIE CÉDRIC MB 34 Cyclosport Casteljajoux 06:45:08 18,1 148
159
20 CAZAENTRE JOEL ME 10 FFC MIDI PYRENEES 06:45:18 18,1 149
160
2 MONTIGNY ALAIN MHY 1 US VILLENAVE CYCLISME 06:49:44 17,9 150
161
123 CASTILLON REMI MA 20 LUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE 06:50:14 17,8 151
162
200 BEAUGE PIERRE MD 33   06:50:22 17,8 152
163
68 BOYER PASCAL MD 34 LA TESTE TRIATHLON 06:54:22 17,7 153
164
178 LARIE JOSEPH MD 35 LEGUEVIN 06:54:22 17,7 154
165
170 BETEILLE FREDERIC MC 46 la teste triathlon 06:54:23 17,7 155
166
44 LARRIEU SYLVAIN MC 47 USMBM VTT 06:58:36 17,5 156
167
43 PEREZ BERNARD MF 10 INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN 06:58:37 17,5 157
168
164 LABRUNÉE GÉRARD MF 11 ACBB BAGNERES 06:58:37 17,5 158
169
13 SABATHÉ DENIS MD 36   06:58:38 17,5 159
170
131 BLAAUW HENK-JAN MA 21 FTC Musselkanaal 07:02:45 17,3 160
171
126 OUD ARJAN MD 37 W.V. Amsterdam 07:02:47 17,3 161
172
127 BORDE ALAIN MF 12 CYCLO CLUB PONTACQUAIS 07:02:47 17,3 162
173
14 PIQUEMAL FLORENT MA 22   07:02:47 17,3 163
174
109 ALLENE FREDDY MB 35 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 07:02:48 17,3 164
175
55 SALANOUBAT JEAN-PIERRE MD 38 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 07:10:13 17,0 165
176
187 MENET WALTER MC 48   07:12:59 16,9 166
177
180 SOUTRIC CHRISTIAN MD 39   07:14:30 16,8 167
178
234 MENGELLE CHRISTOPHE MC 49   07:14:30 16,8 168
179
1 MANET NICOLAS MC 0 MÉRIGNAC VÉLO CLUB 00:00:00 Abd Abd
180
6 BERAUD PASCAL MD 0 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 00:00:00 Abd Abd
181
54 MONTEILS PATRICE MF 0 ASSM CYCLOTOURISM 00:00:00 Abd Abd
182
60 ROGER STÉPHANE MC 0   00:00:00 Abd Abd
183
84 ORRAY PATRICK ME 0 LES CYCLOS DE LA CELLULOSE DE SAINT-GAUDENS 00:00:00 Abd Abd
184
90 TRONC JEAN-LUC MD 0 CORNEBARRIEU 00:00:00 Abd Abd
185
101 CAMPOS XAVIER MC 0 TEAM CVC CARCASSONNE 00:00:00 Abd Abd
186
105 SOULA CLEMENT MA 0 ASC GAGNAC CYCLISME 00:00:00 Abd Abd
187
137 COURRIAN BRUNO MD 0 VC RAUZAN 00:00:00 Abd Abd
188
139 HOLSTEIN DAVID MB 0 VC NAY 00:00:00 Abd Abd
189
146 RAYNAUD EMMANUEL MB 0 AS VILLEMUR 00:00:00 Abd Abd
190
160 CRABETTE JEROME MC 0 US COLOMIERS CYCLISME 00:00:00 Abd Abd
191
182 TORRES PHILIPPE MD 0 Castelginest 00:00:00 Abd Abd
192
192 TARRIEU PHILIPPE MD 0 SAPAUDIA 00:00:00 Abd Abd
193
222 ROUANET XAVIER MC 0 ALBI VELO SPORT 00:00:00 Abd Abd