Course des Neutrons - 01/04/2017

14 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team /sx2 /cat2 TEMPS2 Vit2.
1
570 MAGAND PIERRE MSE NL 1 1 00:46:41 18,0
2
547 BIWOTT STEPHEN MSE NR 2 2 00:47:51 17,6
3
569 MERCIER ERIC MV1 NL 3 1 00:48:52 17,2
4
517 RUBELLIN Pierre MSE NR 4 3 00:51:19 16,4
5
548 MICHEL DIT LABOELLE HUBERT MV1 NR 5 2 00:51:39 16,3
6
562 LERAT MATHIEU MSE NL 6 4 00:52:01 16,1
7
507 CARISSAN JASON MCA NR 7 1 00:53:02 15,8
8
577 TRANCHAND GUILLAUME MSE NL 8 5 00:53:42 15,6
9
509 CARISSAN BRYAN MCA NR 9 2 00:53:52 15,6
10
557 DELCROIX DAMIEN MSE NL 10 6 00:54:08 15,5
11
552 DUTOUR NICOLAS MSE NR 11 7 00:54:09 15,5
12
554 BARGE ARNAUD MSE NR 12 8 00:57:10 14,7
13
538 VENOT FLORIAN MCA NR 13 3 00:57:49 14,5
14
558 SORDET AMANDINE FSE NL 1 1 00:58:12 14,4
15
516 MUTIN Florian MES NR 14 1 00:58:23 14,4
16
546 CAILLET CINDY FES NR 2 1 00:58:28 14,4
17
519 MENTION PATRICK MV2 NR 15 1 00:58:32 14,3
18
528 FONDACCI Laurent MV1 NR 16 3 00:58:39 14,3
19
545 BOUGUESSA SAID MV2 NR 17 2 00:58:59 14,2
20
515 MUTIN François MV2 NR 18 3 00:59:10 14,2
21
571 ROBIN RAPHAEL MV1 NL 19 4 00:59:31 14,1
22
551 ROUX ANDRE FRANCOIS MSE NR 20 9 01:00:18 13,9
23
556 LIMONE PHILIPPE MV2 NL 21 4 01:00:39 13,8
24
550 DEFAIT CHRISTOPHE MV1 NR 22 5 01:01:19 13,7
25
574 NOM PRENOM MSE NL 23 10 01:01:24 13,7
26
549 PETIT LYDIA FV2 NR 3 1 01:01:48 13,6
27
567 PETIT MAXIME MV1 NL 24 6 01:01:58 13,6
28
531 PALLARA PIERRE MSE NR 25 11 01:02:18 13,5
29
510 DELORME MICHEL MV2 NR 26 5 01:03:04 13,3
30
566 FAURE ALAIN MV2 NL 27 6 01:03:28 13,2
31
561 COLORRAY FREDERIC MV2 NL 28 7 01:03:35 13,2
32
580 GENEVE BERTRAND MV1 NL 29 7 01:03:56 13,1
33
542 FAURE PATRICE MV3 NR 30 1 01:04:27 13,0
34
524 EL HAMAMI RACHID MV1 NR 31 8 01:04:52 12,9
35
532 LASAYGUES OLIVIER MV2 NR 32 8 01:05:14 12,9
36
543 ROULEAU SERGE MV3 NR 33 2 01:05:18 12,9
37
579 CARNYPENNINCK BRUNO MV3 NL 34 3 01:05:27 12,8
38
523 CODA NICOLAS MV1 NR 35 9 01:05:31 12,8
39
568 ESNAULT LYDIE FSE NL 4 2 01:05:39 12,8
40
527 CAVALIE LAURENCE FV1 NR 5 1 01:05:58 12,7
41
534 GUILLON CORALIE FSE NR 6 3 01:06:33 12,6
42
506 ROUSSET Laurent MV1 NR 36 10 01:07:04 12,5
43
530 BEN SAID KARIM MSE NR 37 12 01:07:50 12,4
44
505 COMMARMOND Franck MV2 NR 38 9 01:08:01 12,3
45
540 VALLIN STEPHANE MV1 NR 39 11 01:08:28 12,3
46
512 BESSON CHRISTIAN MV1 NR 40 12 01:08:48 12,2
47
539 BOHAER FREDERIC MV2 NR 41 10 01:09:13 12,1
48
522 PENARD FABRICE MSE NR 42 13 01:09:14 12,1
49
503 LOIR GUILLAUME MSE NR 43 14 01:10:11 12,0
50
508 CARISSAN LAURENT MV1 NR 44 13 01:10:29 11,9
51
553 BEUZIT ERIC MV2 NR 45 11 01:11:50 11,7
52
559 GAROT YVELISE FV2 NL 7 2 01:12:09 11,6
53
535 FLACHER GREGORY MSE NR 46 15 01:12:57 11,5
54
578 MARTINEZ DENIS MV2 NL 47 12 01:13:27 11,4
55
537 MARLOT LOIC MSE NR 48 16 01:13:31 11,4
56
521 GAILLARD FRANCOIS MSE NR 49 17 01:15:18 11,2
57
564 PASCAL YVAN MV1 NL 50 14 01:17:14 10,9
58
518 HEURTAULT DENIS MV3 NR 51 4 01:18:41 10,7
59
504 ROCHER LAURENT MV1 NR 52 15 01:19:12 10,6
60
572 PERCHET HERVE MV3 NL 53 5 01:19:29 10,6
61
520 FAURE S2BASTIEN MV1 NR 54 16 01:19:30 10,6
62
533 MICHALON LUDOVIC MV1 NR 55 17 01:19:36 10,6
63
525 FAVIER JEAN CLAUDE MV1 NR 56 18 01:19:37 10,5
64
526 MORFOISE SARAH FV1 NR 8 2 01:19:52 10,5
65
514 REVOLON Anthony MSE NR 57 18 01:20:53 10,4
66
544 ROYER ERIK MSE NR 58 19 01:22:08 10,2
67
555 RETAILLEAU VALERIE FSE NL 9 4 01:22:21 10,2
68
576 BRUNEL LUCIE FSE NL 10 5 01:22:50 10,1
69
541 BRUNELET PAULINE FSE NR 11 6 01:24:16 10,0
70
560 ETHGEN NADEGE FSE NL 12 7 01:25:55 9,8
71
563 ESCOMEL CHRISTELLE FV1 NL 13 3 01:25:56 9,8
72
536 TES BOPHA FSE NR 14 8 01:26:52 9,7
73
573 ESCRIBANO JEAN LOUIS MV3 NL 59 6 01:40:21 8,4