Course des Neutrons - 01/04/2017

7 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 828 CLAVIER GEOFFREY MV1 1 NR 00:22:08 19,0 1
2 839 PALMIER RAPHAEL MSE 1 NR 00:23:52 17,6 2
3 813 CAZORLA CHRISTIAN MV2 1 NR 00:24:08 17,4 3
4 842 RETAILLEAU SIMON MSE 2 NL 00:24:47 16,9 4
5 840 EL QUADI MAJID MSE 3 NR 00:24:57 16,8 5
6 816 BROCHET NOE MSE 4 NR 00:25:27 16,5 6
7 872 ASTRUC OLIVIER MSE 5 NL 00:25:58 16,2 7
8 854 ESPERANCA HENRIQUE MV1 2 NL 00:26:03 16,1 8
9 829 CHARRE JULIEN MSE 6 NR 00:26:43 15,7 9
10 836 JEPKOECHMUTAI NELLY FSE 1 NR 00:27:15 15,4 1
11 846 ILTIS LAURENT MV2 2 NL 00:27:46 15,1 10
12 876 PANICO MATHIEU MSE 7 NL 00:28:04 15,0 11
13 871 DUFAUD LIONEL MV1 3 NL 00:28:07 14,9 12
14 834 CAVROT STEPHANE MSE 8 NR 00:28:29 14,7 13
15 864 LARGEAUD JEAN FRANCOIS MSE 9 NL 00:28:36 14,7 14
16 850 NUNEZ ROMERO SEBASTIAN MSE 10 NL 00:28:43 14,6 15
17 830 GIMENEZ NICOLAS MSE 11 NR 00:28:56 14,5 16
18 824 RAILLON CORENTIN MCA 1 NR 00:30:08 13,9 17
19 827 WILSIUS ALAIN MV2 3 NR 00:30:24 13,8 18
20 844 LAURIER PIERRE MSE 12 NL 00:30:40 13,7 19
21 825 BEFFA HEIDI FV2 1 NR 00:31:13 13,5 2
22 809 OURRI JULIEN MSE 13 NR 00:31:38 13,3 20
23 814 DIDIER LISE FSE 2 NR 00:31:50 13,2 3
24 838 DESGRAND PHILIPPE MV1 4 NR 00:31:52 13,2 21
25 832 RAILLON SEVERINE FV1 1 NR 00:32:12 13,0 4
26 852 LEON RENE MV3 1 NL 00:32:18 13,0 22
27 821 JOURDAIN LEO MCA 2 NR 00:32:47 12,8 23
28 831 GERIN PASCAL MV2 4 NR 00:32:49 12,8 24
29 853 LEON COLETTE FV3 1 NL 00:33:02 12,7 5
30 869 TOUCHEBOEUF JOEL MV2 5 NL 00:33:19 12,6 25
31 851 TAALBA EMERIC MSE 14 NL 00:33:36 12,5 26
32 857 ROCHE MELANIE FSE 3 NL 00:33:39 12,5 6
33 837 DENOLLY BERNARD MV3 2 NR 00:34:04 12,3 27
34 835 STELLA JEAN CHRISTOPHE MSE 15 NR 00:34:14 12,3 28
35 822 ANDREANI ERIC MV2 6 NR 00:34:27 12,2 29
36 841 PEILLON GUY MV3 3 NL 00:34:28 12,2 30
37 843 DEA'K CSABA MV1 5 NL 00:34:45 12,1 31
38 848 COMBE CECILE FSE 4 NL 00:35:03 12,0 7
39 845 CORDONNIER ANDREI MJU 1 NL 00:35:07 12,0 32
40 862 BOURLION NELLY FSE 5 NL 00:35:26 11,8 8
41 811 BRUYAS Bernard MV2 7 NR 00:35:30 11,8 33
42 807 RUAUDEL Clémence FSE 6 NR 00:35:34 11,8 9
43 901 MEILACH Marjorie FSE 7 NR 00:36:00 11,7 10
44 819 BUY ROMAIN MSE 16 NR 00:36:00 11,7 34
45 873 DOUSSON JACQUELINE FV2 2 NL 00:36:15 11,6 11
46 801 VITRY ERIC MV2 8 NR 00:36:29 11,5 35
47 860 GOBERT LUCILLE FSE 8 NL 00:36:35 11,5 12
48 812 GAINI DAVID MSE 17 NR 00:36:40 11,5 36
49 803 ROLLAND JOCELIN MV1 6 NR 00:36:54 11,4 37
50 867 VEILLIE HUBERT MV1 7 NL 00:37:03 11,3 38
51 820 PARPETTE BERNADETTE FV1 2 NR 00:37:14 11,3 13
52 847 VALLA ANNE SOPHIE FV1 3 NL 00:37:15 11,3 14
53 879 VALLIN AMANDINE FSE 9 NL 00:37:35 11,2 15
54 810 GRIMAUD PATRICIA FV1 4 NR 00:38:02 11,0 16
55 849 AMANIERA SIMON MSE 18 NL 00:38:05 11,0 39
56 823 WACHTEL BENJAMIN MCA 3 NR 00:38:11 11,0 40
57 865 DIDIER ROGER MV3 4 NL 00:38:43 10,8 41
58 808 PENARD LAURE FSE 10 NR 00:39:58 10,5 17
59 863 BRUYAS BENJAMIN MSE 19 NL 00:40:06 10,5 42
60 868 PEZZOTTA LAETITIA FV1 5 NL 00:40:11 10,5 18
61 875 OLLAGNIER NATHALIE FV2 3 NL 00:40:22 10,4 19
62 833 SANCHEZ DOMINIQUE FV3 2 NR 00:40:35 10,3 20
63 870 GENTIL PERRET SANDRA FSE 11 NL 00:40:35 10,3 21
64 818 PEYROUSE Coralie FSE 12 NR 00:40:36 10,3 22
65 878 DUMOULIN ALICE FSE 13 NL 00:40:37 10,3 23
66 817 CHABAUD Sylvaine FV1 6 NR 00:40:53 10,3 24
67 856 MILLION CELINE FV1 7 NL 00:42:14 9,9 25
68 859 CHADUIRON SOPHIE FSE 14 NL 00:42:34 9,9 26
69 866 THIRIOT EMMANUELLE FSE 15 NL 00:43:39 9,6 27
70 877 TES CHRISTINE FSE 16 NL 00:43:47 9,6 28
71 855 FAURE SYLVIE FV1 8 NL 00:43:50 9,6 29
72 874 OLLAGNIER STEPHANE MV1 8 NL 00:44:00 9,5 43
73 826 VENOT PATRICIA FV1 9 NR 00:44:21 9,5 30
74 858 LOURO KAREN FSE 17 NL 00:44:31 9,4 31
75 802 LOCATELLI-CHAPOT STEPHANIE MV1 9 NR 00:46:15 9,1 44
76 575 LEGAILLARD LORIS MV1 10 NL 00:46:21 9,1 45
77 881 GILLET BEATRICE FV1 10 NL 00:49:14 8,5 32
78 880 GERY ANAIS FSE 18 NL 00:49:15 8,5 33
79 815 HELL MANDON LAETITIA FV1 11 NR 00:51:03 8,2 34