La Roger Pingeon - 06/04/2008

Cyclosportive de 146 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time TEMPS REF Vit. Brevet
1 555 MICHAUT Stephane FSE 1 VS NARBONNAIS 04:14:01 04:06:01 35,61 D'OR
2 625 AZAM Dominique MG 1   04:14:02 04:06:01 35,61 D'OR
3 596 ROUX Jean Pascal FSE 2 Team Scott Velo 101 04:14:04 04:06:04 35,60 D'OR
4 526 ANDOUARD Philippe MG 2 ST Juery olympique 04:16:41 04:08:41 35,22 D'OR
5 756 DEBAENE Laurent MD 1 TEAM LEW RACING 04:16:41 04:04:42 35,80 D'OR
6 100 CORREAS Liberto MI 1 Montagnac avenir cycliste 04:16:42 04:16:42 34,12 D'OR
7 784 BERLIER Sebastien ME 1   04:16:43 04:04:43 35,80 D'OR
8 83 DUFRASNE Gerard MI 2   04:16:43 04:16:43 34,12 D'OR
9 815 AMBLARD Nicolas MD 2 UV MAZAMET 04:16:43 04:04:43 35,80 D'OR
10 297 BRIAND Dominique MSE 1   04:16:44 04:12:44 34,66 D'OR
11 627 VERDIER Marcel MG 3 ASC T2C 04:16:47 04:08:46 35,21 D'OR
12 136 ARNAUD Gérard MJ 1   04:17:59 04:17:59 33,96 D'OR
13 809 TAISSE Frederic ME 2   04:18:00 04:06:00 35,61 D'OR
14 592 CHABERT Dominique FSE 3   04:20:40 04:12:40 34,67 D'OR
15 758 DURAND Nicolas ME 3 ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE 04:21:55 04:09:55 35,05 D'OR
16 824 GRIMAL Jeremy MD 3 VC CEVENOL 04:22:36 04:10:36 34,96 D'OR
17 779 OLIVE Aurélien MD 4 Montagnac AC 04:22:36 04:10:36 34,95 D'OR
18 591 TAYSSE Franck MG 4 Sudvelo/ ne jetez plus 04:22:37 04:14:36 34,41 D'OR
19 785 COUDERT Julien MD 5   04:22:37 04:10:37 34,95 D'OR
20 629 ROUSSET Jean Francois FSE 4 VC Mauguio 04:22:38 04:14:38 34,40 D'OR
21 533 CRAPEZ Luc MG 5 CAHORS C7CLISME 04:22:39 04:14:39 34,40 D'OR
22 154 SAYSSET Karine FB 1 VC MILLAU 04:23:32 04:23:32 33,24 D'OR
23 590 SANFILIPPO David FSE 5 Sudvelo/ ne jetez plus 04:23:33 04:15:32 34,28 D'OR
24 251 FOURNIER Eric MSE 2 A.S.Testerine 04:23:33 04:19:33 33,75 D'OR
25 578 ROUQUETTE Pascal MG 6   04:23:38 04:15:38 34,27 D'OR
26 825 TALBI Mohamed MD 6 VC CEVENOL 04:24:27 04:12:27 34,70 D'OR
27 566 PONS Bernard FSE 6 AVC Aix 04:24:28 04:16:28 34,16 D'OR
28 577 HIDALGO Jean Philippe MG 7 SC BAHO 04:24:30 04:16:30 34,15 D'OR
29 584 VOEGELE Patrick MG 8 GAZELEC SPORTIF GARDOIS 04:24:43 04:16:43 34,12 D'OR
30 155 FULCRAND Guy MI 3 VC MILLAU 04:24:44 04:24:44 33,09 D'OR
31 789 GALLI Jerôme ME 4   04:25:01 04:13:01 34,62 D'OR
32 631 MARQUES José FSE 7   04:25:05 04:17:05 34,07 D'OR
33 541 GODELLE Franck FSE 8 Montagnac AC 04:25:05 04:17:05 34,07 D'OR
34 816 MARTINEZ Franck MD 7   04:25:05 04:13:06 34,61 D'OR
35 828 VAN DER VELDEN Francis ME 5   04:25:06 04:13:06 34,61 D'OR
36 810 REVERBEL Simon ME 6 RS CYCLES ALLES 04:25:06 04:13:06 34,61 D'OR
37 593 STADLER Eric MG 9 Montagnac AC 04:25:06 04:17:06 34,07 D'OR
38 594 MEHEUST Ludovic FSE 9 AMICALE TRI CARACASSONNE 04:25:06 04:17:06 34,07 D'OR
39 757 BERNAD Yannick MD 8 SPRINTER CLUB BAHO 04:25:07 04:13:07 34,61 D'OR
40 256 DELESSERT Guy MSE 3 Velo Club Vitrolles 04:25:07 04:21:06 33,55 D'OR
41 589 RAVIERE Olivier FSE 10 Sudvelo/ ne jetez plus 04:25:07 04:17:06 34,07 D'OR
42 278 BOUSQUET Marc MSE 4 VELO CITE MILLAU 04:25:07 04:21:06 33,55 D'OR
43 622 SALLE Jean Regis FSE 11 MILHAUD 04:25:08 04:17:08 34,07 D'OR
44 516 FERRY Jean François FSE 12 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 04:25:14 04:17:14 34,05 D'OR
45 557 BEAUMOND Philippe MG 10 VTT GARLABAN 04:26:28 04:18:27 33,89 D'OR
46 506 BOIVIN Christophe FSE 13 COMMENTRY CYCLISTE 04:26:45 04:18:44 33,86 D'OR
47 568 GRAS Eric MG 11 CVML 04:27:09 04:19:09 33,80 D'OR
48 514 NENZI Jacques FSE 14 VTT GARLABAN 04:30:45 04:22:45 33,34 D'OR
49 68 ROUANET Christian MJ 2 Béziers Med Cyclisme 04:32:19 04:32:19 32,17 D'OR
50 70 LISOWSKI Gerard MJ 3   04:32:19 04:32:19 32,17 D'OR
51 104 BASSOT Patrick MI 4 AC Clapiers 04:32:21 04:32:21 32,16 D'OR
52 35 DREGAS Victor Henri MI 5 C.C.RIVESALTES 04:32:22 04:32:22 32,16 D'OR
53 531 SOLER Esénio MG 12 VCA ARGELES 04:32:59 04:24:59 33,06 D'OR
54 74 BONNY Robert MI 6 VC APTÉSIEN 04:33:00 04:33:00 32,09 D'OR
55 288 BRDERIE Daniel MSE 5 ASPTT 04:33:02 04:29:01 32,56 D'OR
56 276 VIGIER Lionel MSE 6 US BREDOISE 04:33:02 04:29:02 32,56 D'OR
57 61 BALDEYROU Georges MJ 4 Vélo Cité millau 04:33:03 04:33:03 32,08 D'OR
58 114 DEPLAT Dominique MI 7 AC CLAPIERS 04:33:05 04:33:05 32,08 D'OR
59 4 RILLOT Florence FC 1 VC Mende Lozère 04:33:17 04:33:17 32,05 D'OR
60 799 RICO Hugues ME 7 Sudvelo/ ne jetez plus 04:35:29 04:23:30 33,24 D'OR
61 296 HURTER Jean Michel MSE 7 Team Scott Velo 101 04:37:25 04:33:24 32,04 D'OR
62 501 DIAZ Pierre FSE 15 Montpellier Languedoc Cyclisme 04:37:35 04:29:35 32,49 D'OR
63 751 DIAZ Claude ME 8 VC VEDASIEN 04:37:36 04:25:36 32,98 D'OR
64 117 GABRIEL Jean MJ 5   04:37:37 04:37:37 31,55 D'OR
65 129 DEGUERNEL Michel MJ 6   04:37:38 04:37:38 31,55 D'OR
66 75 RUSSIAS Jacques MJ 7 cc les Copains 04:37:38 04:37:38 31,55 D'OR
67 532 POITOU Serge FSE 16 Lunel Egobike 04:37:38 04:29:38 32,49 D'OR
68 152 JANNIN Jean Louis MI 8   04:37:39 04:37:39 31,55 D'OR
69 144 FERRER Alain MI 9 VS NARBOPNNAIS 04:37:39 04:37:39 31,55 D'OR
70 115 FRANCES Guy MJ 8 Audax Narbonnais 04:37:39 04:37:39 31,55 D'OR
71 770 LE GOC Yves ME 9 CC RIVESALTES 04:37:39 04:25:40 32,97 D'OR
72 105 BONDOUX Gabriel MI 10 AC Clapiers 04:37:42 04:37:42 31,54 D'OR
73 272 PALLARES André MSE 8 Montagnac AC 04:37:43 04:33:43 32,00 D'OR
74 794 BRUN Laurent ME 10 Sudvelo/ ne jetez plus 04:38:09 04:26:09 32,91 D'OR
75 771 BOUCHET Alexandre ME 11 Avenir Cycliste Corconne 04:38:27 04:26:27 32,88 D'OR
76 618 BILLUART Dominique FSE 17 V.S.St Africain 04:38:49 04:30:49 32,35 D'OR
77 793 BIANCIOTTO Laurent MD 9 Sudvelo/ ne jetez plus 04:38:51 04:26:52 32,83 D'ARGENT
78 807 LE COQ Arnaud ME 12 FLEVHE DU MIDI 04:38:52 04:26:52 32,82 D'OR
79 752 OLLER Pierre ME 13   04:38:52 04:26:52 32,82 D'OR
80 634 GROSPERRIN Frederic FSE 18   04:38:53 04:30:53 32,34 D'OR
81 521 BEAUMONT Jean-Marc MG 13 CSC-EAI 04:38:54 04:30:53 32,34 D'OR
82 572 PIQUEMAL Daniel MG 14   04:38:54 04:30:54 32,34 D'OR
83 559 WALLON Bernard FSE 19 CLUB NEUTRE 04:38:55 04:30:54 32,33 D'OR
84 801 MARCHAND Christophe ME 14   04:38:56 04:26:56 32,82 D'OR
85 540 CHASSARA Francois Pierre MG 15 BAHO 04:39:00 04:31:00 32,32 D'OR
86 582 DEBRU Thierry MG 16 VCC BITERROIS 04:39:00 04:31:00 32,32 D'OR
87 814 MORENO Anthony MD 10 Rivesaltes 04:39:00 04:27:01 32,81 D'ARGENT
88 613 AZAM Serge MG 17 VS ST AFFRIQUE 04:39:01 04:31:01 32,32 D'OR
89 829 SARTORE Sebastien ME 15 VARILHES FJEP 04:39:04 04:27:04 32,80 D'OR
90 285 CHASSAGNE Philippe MSE 9   04:39:13 04:35:13 31,83 D'OR
91 569 LALLEMAND Gilles MG 18 A.C.Clapiers 04:40:17 04:32:17 32,17 D'OR
92 513 BLANCHARD Patrick MG 19   04:40:18 04:32:17 32,17 D'OR
93 607 BOUSQUET Jérome FSE 20   04:40:18 04:32:18 32,17 D'OR
94 561 LAURENS Franck FSE 21 EC POUSSAN 04:40:18 04:32:18 32,17 D'OR
95 42 FOURNIER Francois MI 11 ECCO 04:40:19 04:40:19 31,25 D'OR
96 537 GATOUILLAT Damien MG 20 NEUTRE CRUZY 04:40:19 04:32:18 32,17 D'OR
97 49 DELETTRE Pierre MI 12 TC NARBONNAIS 04:40:20 04:40:20 31,25 D'OR
98 822 CAUJOLLE Martin ME 16 NEUTRE 04:40:24 04:28:24 32,64 D'OR
99 811 SOARES Jean Paul ME 17 VC Mende Lozère 04:40:24 04:28:24 32,64 D'OR
100 539 FORES Patrick MG 21 Guidon Sportif Sétois 04:42:00 04:33:59 31,97 D'OR
101 563 THOMAS Bruno FSE 22   04:42:16 04:34:16 31,94 D'OR
102 621 JUDLIN Patrick MG 22   04:42:45 04:34:45 31,88 D'OR
103 512 SONZOGNI Bruno FSE 23   04:43:06 04:35:06 31,84 D'OR
104 797 GIRAUD HERAUD Manuel MD 11 Sudvelo/ ne jetez plus 04:43:21 04:31:21 32,28 D'ARGENT
105 806 CLEMENS Olivier ME 18   04:43:21 04:31:21 32,28 D'OR
106 623 SOLER Xavier MG 23 Teyran Bike 34 04:43:23 04:35:23 31,81 D'OR
107 808 BOUCHERON Eric ME 19 Le Velo d'Olt 04:43:23 04:31:24 32,28 D'OR
108 45 CANONGE Raymond MJ 9 Gazelec Gardois 04:43:25 04:43:25 30,91 D'OR
109 106 CROUZET Yves MI 13 VC MENDE LOZERE 04:43:27 04:43:27 30,90 D'OR
110 597 SLUSARCZYK Pierre FSE 24   04:43:31 04:35:31 31,79 D'OR
111 32 ARRAGON Daniel MI 14 FSGT 30 04:43:39 04:43:39 30,88 D'OR
112 62 DELLACHERIE Daniel MK 1 Lunel EgoBike 04:43:42 04:43:42 30,88 D'OR
113 63 HENRY Richard MK 2 Lunel EgoBike 04:43:44 04:43:44 30,87 D'OR
114 138 BROUSSET Francis MI 15   04:44:22 04:44:22 30,80 D'OR
115 39 FORT Daniel MJ 10   04:45:59 04:45:59 30,63 D'OR
116 142 EUILLET Claude MJ 11 Béziers Med Cyclisme 04:46:01 04:46:01 30,63 D'OR
117 82 PEYREROL Gérard MJ 12 Velocio Pernois 04:46:02 04:46:02 30,63 D'OR
118 98 SELLES Richard MJ 13 CC RIVESALTES 04:46:38 04:46:38 30,56 D'OR
119 522 MOUILLARD Régis MG 24 CSC-EAI 04:46:39 04:38:38 31,44 D'OR
120 820 BONNIOL Bruno ME 20 VC Melgorien 04:46:45 04:34:45 31,88 D'OR
121 606 PORTAL Jacques FSE 25   04:46:46 04:38:45 31,42 D'OR
122 753 CAZOTTES Jeromes MD 12 Velo d'Olt 04:47:11 04:35:12 31,83 D'ARGENT
123 778 LOUKANI David ME 21   04:47:26 04:35:26 31,80 D'OR
124 94 VALIENTE Michel MI 16 ECVD 04:47:26 04:47:26 30,48 D'OR
125 53 BONNIOL Jacques MJ 14 Roue Libre Gignacoise 04:47:26 04:47:26 30,48 D'OR
126 780 BOUSQUET Sebastien ME 22   04:47:27 04:35:27 31,80 D'OR
127 580 BORIE Christophe FSE 26   04:47:27 04:39:27 31,35 D'OR
128 294 DURAND Alain MSE 10 UC Vaisonnaise 04:47:28 04:43:28 30,90 D'OR
129 258 POIROU Sylveres MSE 11 VRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS 04:47:31 04:43:30 30,90 D'OR
130 535 NAVARRO Serge FSE 27 VC DE Port de Bou 04:47:31 04:39:31 31,34 D'OR
131 765 ROMAIN Arnold ME 23   04:47:32 04:35:32 31,79 D'OR
132 604 DE GRAVE Jean MG 25 Pezenas V.C.L.L. 04:47:34 04:39:33 31,33 D'OR
133 507 VINET Stéphane FSE 28 VCA Les Alberts 04:47:34 04:39:34 31,33 D'OR
134 279 BLAYAC Claude MSE 12 VS ST AFFRIQUE 04:47:34 04:43:34 30,89 D'OR
135 796 EUGENE Emmanuel MD 13 Sudvelo/ ne jetez plus 04:47:35 04:35:35 31,79 D'ARGENT
136 821 MAURY Francis MD 14 VC Saint Affricain 04:47:35 04:35:36 31,78 D'ARGENT
137 573 RAULT Patrick MG 26   04:47:36 04:39:36 31,33 D'OR
138 583 MAILLY Frédéric MG 27   04:47:37 04:39:37 31,33 D'OR
139 54 DALICHOUX Jean Claude MJ 15 MONTAGNAC A.C 04:47:38 04:47:38 30,45 D'OR
140 257 STEFFANINI Serge MSE 13 TC NARBONNAIS 04:47:41 04:43:41 30,88 D'OR
141 802 DUPUY Sylvain ME 24 FLECHE DU MIDI 04:47:48 04:35:49 31,76 D'OR
142 585 DESCHEMAKEN Franck FSE 29   04:49:21 04:41:21 31,13 D'OR
143 97 BARTES Genis MJ 16   04:51:49 04:51:49 30,02 D'OR
144 788 VIDAL Serge ME 25 MAUGUIO VC 04:53:12 04:41:12 31,15 D'OR
145 298 BAYWIRE Pierre MSE 14   04:53:12 04:49:12 30,29 D'OR
146 556 GERBAL Bruno FSE 30 VC MELGORIEN 04:53:13 04:45:13 30,71 D'OR
147 548 BARTHEZ Jean François FSE 31 Cyclo Club Mezois 04:53:14 04:45:13 30,71 D'OR
148 289 DELORME Yves Marie MSE 15 VC Védasien 04:53:14 04:49:14 30,29 D'OR
149 570 BOUNIOL Eric MG 28 Montagnac AC 04:53:15 04:45:14 30,71 D'OR
150 36 MAIRESSE Robert MJ 17   04:53:15 04:53:15 29,87 D'OR
151 274 LAYRIS Charles MSE 16   04:53:54 04:49:54 30,22 D'OR
152 562 BALITRAND Francis MG 29 VS MOTALBANAIS 04:54:00 04:46:00 30,63 D'OR
153 773 SALGUES Aurélien MD 15 EC Poussan 04:54:36 04:42:36 31,00 D'ARGENT
154 615 ROCA Jean Marc MG 30 NEUTRE 04:54:36 04:46:36 30,56 D'OR
155 762 PLANCQUE Jérémy ME 26 Aquasport St Cyprien 04:54:38 04:42:39 30,99 D'OR
156 57 BOETE Michel MJ 18 CC RIVESALTES 04:54:42 04:54:42 29,72 D'OR
157 567 SERVANT Didier FSE 32 ES CAVAILLON 04:54:48 04:46:48 30,54 D'OR
158 812 ESTUPINA Eric ME 27 MTP AGGLO TRI 04:54:48 04:42:49 30,97 D'OR
159 266 PECCHIOLI Pierre MSE 17 V.C.C.Biterrois 04:54:49 04:50:48 30,12 D'OR
160 827 JUILLARD Franck ME 28   04:55:46 04:43:46 30,87 D'OR
161 515 HERCOT Michel MG 31 Fleche du Midi 04:55:50 04:47:49 30,43 D'OR
162 139 CHABERT Michel MI 17   04:55:50 04:55:50 29,61 D'OR
163 605 MORIN Stephane MG 32 Roue Libre Gignacoise 04:55:56 04:47:55 30,42 D'OR
164 41 SANCHEZ Emmanuel MI 18 ESSOR CYCLISTE ANDUZIEN 04:56:08 04:56:08 29,58 D'OR
165 86 MARQUIS Jean MJ 19 Cyclo Grésy sur Aix 04:56:08 04:56:08 29,58 D'OR
166 33 ANDRIEU Jean Pierre MI 19   04:56:12 04:56:12 29,57 D'OR
167 767 BILLES Laurent ME 29   04:56:21 04:44:21 30,81 D'OR
168 761 SOBOUL Laurent ME 30 UC ALBENASSIENNE 04:56:21 04:44:21 30,81 D'OR
169 524 MANEZ Philippe FSE 33   04:56:21 04:48:20 30,38 D'OR
170 508 CAZANAVE Claude FSE 34 TEAM CATHARE MINERVOIS 04:56:21 04:48:21 30,38 D'OR
171 581 LAVILLE Philippe MG 33   04:56:22 04:48:21 30,38 D'OR
172 766 GIBOUT Stephane ME 31   04:56:22 04:44:23 30,80 D'OR
173 110 LAVIGNE Jean MJ 20 Vélo d'Olt 04:56:22 04:56:22 29,56 D'OR
174 595 HOURCADE Eric FSE 35 AMICALE TRI CARCASSONNE 04:56:24 04:48:24 30,37 D'OR
175 575 COURSIERE Stéphane FSE 36 LR NEUTRE 04:56:24 04:48:24 30,37 D'OR
176 817 RIBERA Michael ME 32 Les 3 C 04:56:24 04:44:25 30,80 D'OR
177 800 RIOUALL Jerome ME 33 Sudvelo/ ne jetez plus 04:56:25 04:44:26 30,80 D'OR
178 755 VIEILLESCAZES Thierry ME 34 Vélo d'Olt 04:56:27 04:44:27 30,79 D'OR
179 776 GUIZARD Jean François ME 35 C.C.Rivesaltes 04:56:27 04:44:27 30,79 D'OR
180 783 LAGARDE Bruno ME 36 TC NARBONNE 04:56:28 04:44:28 30,79 D'OR
181 265 COURTOIS Christian MSE 18 UFOLEP 04:56:30 04:52:29 29,95 D'OR
182 120 ULLERN Patrick MI 20 VC MONT AIGOUAL 04:57:16 04:57:16 29,47 D'OR
183 759 FOUCHOU LAPEYRADE Christophe ME 37 AC CORCONNE 04:57:23 04:45:24 30,69 D'OR
184 137 BAILLE Philippe MI 21   04:57:24 04:57:24 29,45 D'OR
185 558 ROCH Bruno MG 34 Teyran Bike 34 04:58:10 04:50:10 30,19 D'OR
186 93 COFFOLE Michel MI 22   04:58:11 04:58:11 29,38 D'OR
187 150 VAIR-PIOVA Sixte MJ 21   04:58:12 04:58:12 29,38 D'OR
188 588 FAYET Francis MG 35 Sudvelo/ ne jetez plus 04:58:13 04:50:13 30,18 D'OR
189 122 HERNANDEZ Jean MJ 22 CC PIERREFEU 04:58:56 04:58:56 29,30 D'OR
190 509 LACHAVE Bruno FSE 37 CC COURNON 04:59:00 04:51:00 30,10 D'OR
191 254 CALABRESE Eric MSE 19 VELO TONIC VAUVERDOIS 04:59:11 04:55:10 29,68 D'OR
192 511 MARTINEZ Thierry FSE 38   04:59:52 04:51:51 30,01 D'OR
193 544 COCQ Christophe MG 36 TC NARBONNAIS 05:00:06 04:52:05 29,99 D'OR
194 80 NICOLLE Jean-Mary MJ 23 MONTAGNAC A.C 05:00:23 05:00:23 29,16 D'OR
195 121 RICHARTE Jean Antoine MI 23   05:00:24 05:00:24 29,16 D'OR
196 126 RODRIGUEZ Daniel MI 24   05:01:43 05:01:43 29,03 D'OR
197 804 VILLECHANOUX Antoine MD 16 CA CATELSARRSIN 05:01:44 04:49:44 30,23 D'ARGENT
198 620 GERONIMO André MG 37 VTT4X COMBES 05:01:45 04:53:45 29,82 D'OR
199 775 LEDUC Arnaud ME 38 Horiba abx 05:02:56 04:50:56 30,11 D'ARGENT
200 113 MICHEL Christian MI 25 VCLL PEZENAS 05:03:11 05:03:11 28,89 D'OR
201 149 DUCROS Pierre MI 26 La Fleche du Midi 05:03:11 05:03:11 28,89 D'OR
202 281 VAREA Jean Pierre MSE 20 V.C.L.L. Pezenas 05:03:11 04:59:11 29,28 D'OR
203 295 GOMEZ Marcel MSE 21   05:03:11 04:59:11 29,28 D'OR
204 88 MAINGUT Philippe MI 27   05:03:12 05:03:12 28,89 D'OR
205 791 ALLIAUD Nicolas ME 39 Roue Libre Gignacoise 05:04:26 04:52:26 29,95 D'ARGENT
206 153 GONZALEZ Leo MJ 24   05:04:41 05:04:41 28,75 D'OR
207 67 LUNET Yves MJ 25 BIKE AVENTURE 05:06:05 05:06:05 28,62 D'OR
208 764 FIGEAC Eric ME 40 ASCH MONTPELLIER 05:06:07 04:54:07 29,78 D'ARGENT
209 261 LORMER Pascal MSE 22   05:06:14 05:02:14 28,98 D'OR
210 547 GRAVEJAT Bruno MG 38 VC VAILHAUQUOIS 05:06:47 04:58:47 29,32 D'OR
211 51 BIRAUD Jean Bernard MI 28 ESCLAQUENS 05:06:47 05:06:47 28,55 D'OR
212 543 DA COSTA Antonio FSE 39   05:07:13 04:59:13 29,28 D'OR
213 37 JAOUL Michel MJ 26 Team Velo Bourges 05:07:13 05:07:13 28,51 D'OR
214 632 GELEDAN Eric FSE 40 CC Mezois 05:07:51 04:59:51 29,21 D'OR
215 813 BEGUIN Jean Philippe ME 41 NEUTRE 05:08:59 04:56:59 29,50 D'ARGENT
216 269 BALTZ Jacques MSE 23 Amicale Balarucoise 05:09:28 05:05:27 28,68 D'OR
217 87 CARRIER Robert MJ 27 Gazelec Gardois 05:09:37 05:09:37 28,29 D'OR
218 52 BARIOL Claude MJ 28 Sprinter VC Nimois 05:10:00 05:10:00 28,26 D'OR
219 7 RICO Laure FB 2 Sudvelo/ ne jetez plus 05:10:00 05:10:00 28,26 D'ARGENT
220 141 CORDERO Angel MJ 29   05:10:00 05:10:00 28,26 D'OR
221 574 CHARLES Patrick MG 39   05:10:03 05:02:02 29,00 D'OR
222 598 BOUISSON Patrick MG 40 ECVD 05:10:04 05:02:03 29,00 D'OR
223 769 TOUBAS Sebastien ME 42   05:10:09 04:58:09 29,38 D'ARGENT
224 786 MAZENQ Antony ME 43 ECLP 05:10:27 04:58:28 29,35 D'ARGENT
225 777 CANTET Vincent ME 44 triathlete club narbonne 05:10:33 04:58:34 29,34 D'ARGENT
226 38 LACAN Charles MJ 30 VCLL Pézenas 05:10:39 05:10:39 28,20 D'OR
227 123 CHARLES Francis MI 29 tri bike 34 05:10:46 05:10:46 28,19 D'OR
228 633 SOARES Jean Marc FSE 41   05:11:03 05:03:03 28,91 D'ARGENT
229 291 BAXELLERIE Christian MSE 24   05:11:04 05:07:03 28,53 D'OR
230 78 KEEUX Gerard MI 30   05:11:05 05:11:05 28,16 D'OR
231 255 LIMOUZY Daniel MSE 25 VCLL Pezenas 05:11:05 05:07:05 28,53 D'OR
232 795 DUCROS David ME 45 Sudvelo/ ne jetez plus 05:11:07 04:59:08 29,28 D'ARGENT
233 819 CHAVES Fabien MD 17   05:11:08 04:59:08 29,28 DE BRONZE
234 579 CROZAT Pascal FSE 42 ECLP 05:11:08 05:03:08 28,90 D'ARGENT
235 519 DUPOUX Philippe MG 41 V.C. Val de Ceze 05:11:17 05:03:17 28,88 D'OR
236 571 SERANNE Marc MG 42   05:11:17 05:03:17 28,88 D'OR
237 768 MORI Jean Christophe ME 46 TAM CYCLO 05:12:01 05:00:01 29,20 D'ARGENT
238 774 MERCHEZ Benoit MD 18   05:12:07 05:00:07 29,19 DE BRONZE
239 292 BREILLOUX Alain MSE 26 TEYRAN BIKE 34 05:12:23 05:08:23 28,41 D'OR
240 112 SISTERNES Raymond MJ 31 V.C.L.L.Pezenas 05:12:35 05:12:35 28,02 D'OR
241 612 HUGER Bruno MG 43   05:12:54 05:04:54 28,73 D'OR
242 781 LEGOUPIL Francois ME 47 VC ^MENDE LOZERE 05:13:09 05:01:09 29,09 D'ARGENT
243 46 ROCHARD Jean MJ 32   05:13:09 05:13:09 27,97 D'OR
244 608 FLORENTIN Francois FSE 43 FLECHE DU MIDI 05:13:15 05:05:15 28,70 D'ARGENT
245 502 COPIE Philippe FSE 44 USPI 05:14:10 05:06:09 28,61 D'ARGENT
246 534 RYBAK Jean Louis MG 44 Lunel egobike 05:15:04 05:07:04 28,53 D'OR
247 99 VIGOUROUX Jean MJ 33 CC Rivesaltes 05:15:04 05:15:04 27,80 D'OR
248 624 ROUAUD Laurent MG 45   05:16:18 05:08:17 28,41 D'OR
249 823 MARTY Pascal ME 48 La draisienne 05:16:22 05:04:22 28,78 D'ARGENT
250 56 MUHR Gérard MI 31   05:16:29 05:16:29 27,68 D'OR
251 132 VINCENT Jean Paul MJ 34 E.C. Poussan 05:16:34 05:16:34 27,67 D'OR
252 550 FRAISSE Herve MG 46 TC NARBONNAIS 05:16:53 05:08:53 28,36 D'OR
253 43 ROCATCHER Claude MJ 35 TC NARBONNAIS 05:16:54 05:16:54 27,64 D'OR
254 134 TANNEAU James MK 3 TC NARBONNE 05:16:54 05:16:54 27,64 D'OR
255 76 SAY Dominique MI 32 SVC Nimois 05:19:04 05:19:04 27,46 D'OR
256 790 BAZARD Nicolas ME 49 CC RIVESALTES 05:19:21 05:07:21 28,50 D'ARGENT
257 517 SCANNAPIECO Jean Luc MG 47 Training Sport 3 05:19:59 05:11:59 28,08 D'OR
258 286 MOLINIER Francois MSE 27 VC Mauguio 05:20:20 05:16:19 27,69 D'OR
259 549 FABREGAT Xavier MG 48   05:20:20 05:12:20 28,05 D'OR
260 96 CAMUS Michel MJ 36   05:20:21 05:20:21 27,35 D'OR
261 564 ROUANET Philippe FSE 45 VS NARBONNAIS 05:20:21 05:12:20 28,05 D'ARGENT
262 268 LABRANCHE Jean Claude MSE 28   05:20:21 05:16:20 27,69 D'OR
263 504 TAHOR Mohamed MG 49 CC Rivesaltes 05:21:05 05:13:05 27,98 D'OR
264 527 ARMAND Christophe FSE 46   05:21:06 05:13:05 27,98 D'ARGENT
265 611 MARQUIS Thierry FSE 47 ACI 05:21:06 05:13:06 27,98 D'ARGENT
266 560 DUHAMEL Frantz FSE 48 Les Copains d'Abord 05:21:06 05:13:06 27,98 D'ARGENT
267 610 BEA Albert MG 50 ACI 05:21:07 05:13:07 27,98 D'OR
268 260 HUC Francois MSE 29   05:21:08 05:17:08 27,62 D'OR
269 1 MARTY Karine FB 3 TCN 05:21:11 05:21:11 27,27 D'ARGENT
270 525 LAFRAISE Laurent FSE 49 Lunel Egobike 05:21:12 05:13:12 27,97 D'ARGENT
271 65 FOUREL Roland MJ 37   05:21:33 05:21:33 27,24 D'OR
272 119 ARGUEL Bernard MJ 38 Velo Club du Velay 05:21:42 05:21:42 27,23 D'OR
273 95 EGEA Jean Luc MI 33 CC MEZOIS 05:21:42 05:21:42 27,23 D'OR
274 290 MARTIN Didier MSE 30 FLECHE DU MIDI 05:23:25 05:19:24 27,43 D'OR
275 147 GAYRAUD Jean-Pierre MI 34   05:23:29 05:23:29 27,08 D'OR
276 6 SAQUET Sandrine FB 4 VC MENDE LOZERE 05:24:34 05:24:34 26,99 D'ARGENT
277 538 HUESCAR Antoine MG 51 C.C. Rivesaltes 05:24:35 05:16:35 27,67 D'OR
278 275 DUPI Jean Claude MSE 31 AC CLAPIERS 05:24:35 05:20:35 27,32 D'OR
279 81 KWASNY Stanislas MJ 39 VC PIERRELATTE 05:24:35 05:24:35 26,99 D'OR
280 628 ROLLAND Régis FSE 50   05:24:35 05:16:35 27,67 D'ARGENT
281 55 MARTIN Joel MI 35   05:28:11 05:28:11 26,69 D'OR
282 760 GOMANNE Patrick ME 50 LUNEL EGOBIKE 05:29:28 05:17:28 27,59 DE BRONZE
283 8 TAUPIAC Elisabeth FC 2 MFC 82 05:29:52 05:29:52 26,56 D'ARGENT
284 44 ALBINET Claude MI 36 VC Salindres St Privas 05:29:54 05:29:54 26,55 D'OR
285 109 LLINARES Salvador MJ 40 A.Gazelec Cyclo 05:29:54 05:29:54 26,55 D'OR
286 130 JOULIA Claude MJ 41   05:29:55 05:29:55 26,55 D'OR
287 630 FENOUILLET Jean-Luc MG 52   05:29:55 05:21:55 27,21 D'OR
288 135 BRIE Jean Claude MI 37 AC Clapiers 05:29:56 05:29:56 26,55 D'OR
289 262 MARCAILLE Freddy MSE 32 AC Clapiers 05:30:15 05:26:14 26,85 D'OR
290 59 ALVANITAKIS Michel MJ 42 V.C.L.L. Pézénas 05:30:16 05:30:16 26,52 D'OR
291 131 JOFRE Fernand MJ 43 CC PYRENEEN 05:30:16 05:30:16 26,52 D'OR
292 287 CAUXTE Guy MSE 33 UC CAMPUAC 05:30:34 05:26:34 26,82 D'OR
293 542 MAURY Alain MG 53 BCC BEZIERS 05:32:03 05:24:03 27,03 D'ARGENT
294 283 MORAND Fabrice MSE 34   05:32:03 05:28:03 26,70 D'OR
295 553 AVALLONE Patrice FSE 51 Teyran Bike 34 05:32:31 05:24:31 26,99 DE BRONZE
296 546 RICHARTE Francis FSE 52 TEYRAN BIKE 34 05:32:31 05:24:31 26,99 DE BRONZE
297 601 DUSSART Thierry FSE 53 Teyran 05:32:31 05:24:31 26,99 DE BRONZE
298 609 PLATET Jean MG 54 VC ST GELY 05:32:37 05:24:37 26,99 D'ARGENT
299 111 GUILLOBEZ Serge MJ 44 Sudvelo/ ne jetez plus 05:32:53 05:32:53 26,32 D'OR
300 263 OUALI Philippe MSE 35   05:34:34 05:30:34 26,50 D'OR
301 84 COUCHARIERE Albert MJ 45 Sport Cyclo Thiernois 05:35:47 05:35:47 26,09 D'OR
302 47 GIBOUT Robert MJ 46   05:35:48 05:35:48 26,09 D'OR
303 614 VALAT Jean Charles FSE 54 FLECHE DU MIDI 05:35:57 05:27:57 26,71 DE BRONZE
304 108 CHAUSSE Bernard MI 38   05:35:58 05:35:58 26,07 D'OR
305 523 LABOREL Pierre FSE 55   05:35:59 05:27:59 26,71 DE BRONZE
306 151 SALACROUP André MJ 47   05:40:29 05:40:29 25,73 D'OR
307 518 VIGNOLES Pascal MG 55 ALVA Valence d'Agen 05:40:30 05:32:29 26,35 D'ARGENT
308 600 JIMENEZ Manuel MG 56 NEUTRE 05:40:30 05:32:30 26,35 D'ARGENT
309 554 BENAIGES Jean Michel FSE 56 VCA des Albères 05:41:07 05:33:07 26,30 DE BRONZE
310 101 ANDREU Christian MI 39 AMICAL BALARUC 05:41:19 05:41:19 25,66 D'OR
311 565 HOSTYN Bruno MG 57   05:41:19 05:33:19 26,28 D'ARGENT
312 505 BENOIT Patrick FSE 57 O.C.P 05:41:19 05:33:19 26,28 DE BRONZE
313 264 RECORDIER Alain MSE 36   05:44:05 05:40:05 25,76 D'ARGENT
314 91 ROULLIAUX Jean Claude MJ 48 CC AZILLE 05:44:06 05:44:06 25,46 D'OR
315 787 ALBINET Arnaud ME 51 ECLP 05:47:11 05:35:11 26,13 DE BRONZE
316 31 BRINGUIER Charles MI 40   05:47:12 05:47:12 25,23 D'OR
317 124 LOYER Florian MK 4 VC RUMILLIEN 05:48:15 05:48:15 25,15 D'OR
318 125 LOYER Guy MK 5   05:48:16 05:48:16 25,15 D'OR
319 270 COSTES Michel MSE 37 CC AZILLE 05:49:02 05:45:01 25,39 D'ARGENT
320 145 LONGO Roger MI 41   05:49:02 05:49:02 25,10 D'OR
321 140 RICHARD Albert MJ 49 Roue Libre Gignacoise 05:49:03 05:49:03 25,10 D'OR
322 510 ROCAMORA Serge MG 58   05:49:25 05:41:25 25,66 D'ARGENT
323 60 DUBOIS Jean Noël MI 42 EC BASTIAISE 05:49:36 05:49:36 25,06 D'OR
324 5 MARCO Christine FC 3 TC NARBONNE 05:51:41 05:51:41 24,91 DE BRONZE
325 2 RAMDANI Malika FB 5 Albi Velo Club 05:51:41 05:51:41 24,91 DE BRONZE
326 3 ETCHART Marie José FC 4 CSA Ruelle 05:51:41 05:51:41 24,91 DE BRONZE
327 50 GALTIMEL Jean Pierre MJ 50 ALBI VELO SPORT 05:51:42 05:51:42 24,91 D'OR
328 72 ETCHART Michel MJ 51 CSA Ruelle 05:51:42 05:51:42 24,91 D'OR
329 267 CHAUVET Yvan MSE 38 VC CEVENOL 05:51:43 05:47:42 25,19 D'ARGENT
330 58 BRINGUIER Georges MI 43 ESCALQUENS AMICALE HERAULT 05:56:01 05:56:01 24,61 D'OR
331 763 DELAGE Frédéric ME 52 POURRIERE ROUE D'OR 05:56:20 05:44:20 25,44 DE BRONZE
332 617 ENJOLRAS Franck FSE 58   05:56:53 05:48:52 25,11 DE BRONZE
333 92 LEROUX Andre MJ 52   05:58:57 05:58:57 24,40 D'OR
334 772 GUIBERT Pascal ME 53 CC RUTHENOIS 05:59:00 05:47:01 25,24 DE BRONZE
335 128 HOLMES John MJ 53 VCC Pezenas 05:59:45 05:59:45 24,35 D'OR
336 586 BOUZANQUET Patrick FSE 59 VC Milhaudois 06:00:30 05:52:30 24,85 DE BRONZE
337 551 LEBOURGEOIS Jean FSE 60 CC AZILLE 06:01:56 05:53:56 24,75 DE BRONZE
338 552 RAMIREZ Denis FSE 61 CC AZILLE 06:01:56 05:53:56 24,75 DE BRONZE
339 277 DUVAL Jean Marc MSE 39 PEZENAS VCLL 06:03:47 05:59:47 24,35 D'ARGENT
340 71 MOREAU Patrick MJ 54 BEZIERS MED 06:03:48 06:03:48 24,08 D'OR
341 529 FRAISSE Francis MG 59 Amicale Balaruc 06:10:49 06:02:49 24,14 DE BRONZE
342 259 MAIMONE Jean Pierre MSE 40   06:10:49 06:06:49 23,88 DE BRONZE
343 253 DE SOUSA Fernand MSE 41 ASS FOS CYCLISME 06:10:55 06:06:54 23,87 DE BRONZE
344 48 DELLONG Claude MI 44   06:12:46 06:12:46 23,50 D'ARGENT
345 619 DEFEZ Auguste MG 60   06:18:21 06:10:20 23,65 DE BRONZE
346 782 FRIES Fabrice ME 54   06:18:21 06:06:21 23,91 DE BRONZE
347 64 TARRALO Michel MJ 55   06:20:35 06:20:35 23,02 D'OR
348 252 TEROL Michel MSE 42   06:21:46 06:17:46 23,19 DE BRONZE
349 284 CAMPIGNA Charles MSE 43   06:27:50 06:23:49 22,82 DE BRONZE