La Roger Pingeon - 06/04/2008

Sportive de 87 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time TEMPS Ref Vit. Brevet
1
1411 ZAMORA BENJAMIN MD 1   02:22:51 02:22:51 36,54 D'OR
2
1508 ALBOUY DORIAN MD 2 VC MILLAU 02:24:00 02:24:00 36,25 D'OR
3
1201 LAGASSE GUILLAUME MD 3 St Juery olympique 02:24:00 02:24:00 36,25 D'OR
4
1212 PIVAIN CLAUDE ME 1 ASPH 02:24:01 02:24:01 36,25 D'OR
5
1447 FABRE CAMILLE ME 2 Sudvelo/ ne jetez plus 02:24:01 02:24:01 36,24 D'OR
6
1507 ARTIERES CéDRIC ME 3 Velocité Millau 02:24:02 02:24:02 36,24 D'OR
7
1512 JEFFERIES JOSEPH ME 4 VCLL PEZENAS 02:24:03 02:24:03 36,24 D'OR
8
1481 RANDON PHILIPPE MG 1   02:24:03 02:24:03 36,23 D'OR
9
1248 LAVAILL XAVIER ME 5 Roue Libre Gignacoise 02:25:02 02:25:02 35,99 D'OR
10
1422 PINOL DANNY MD 4 Mousquetaires Pradeens 02:28:01 02:28:01 35,26 D'OR
11
1523 BRONSTEIN JULIEN ME 6 lunel egobike 02:28:02 02:28:02 35,26 D'OR
12
1517 PORT PHILIPPE MSE 1 VTT PYRENEES CATALANES 02:28:02 02:28:02 35,26 D'OR
13
503 MILANE LOUIS FSE 1 La Flèche du Midi 02:28:02 02:28:02 35,26 D'OR
14
1435 FULCRAND GREGORY ME 7 VELOCITE MILLAU 02:28:03 02:28:03 35,26 D'OR
15
1293 AUDRIN CHRISTIAN FSE 2 Roue Libre Gignacoise 02:28:03 02:28:03 35,26 D'OR
16
1361 GIANNOLI PASCAL FSE 3 Lunel Egobike 02:28:03 02:28:03 35,26 D'OR
17
1318 BEVILACQUA SERGE MG 2 MOUSQUETAIRES PRADEENS 02:28:03 02:28:03 35,26 D'OR
18
1401 CANTONI VINCENT ME 8 TEYRAN BIKE 34 02:28:04 02:28:04 35,25 D'OR
19
1546 L'HOTE JEREMY MD 5 V.C.Lunellois 02:28:04 02:28:04 35,25 D'OR
20
1544 SUCH ADRIEN MD 6 VC Védasien 02:28:04 02:28:04 35,25 D'OR
21
1564 Dossard 1564     1   02:28:06 02:28:06 35,25  
22
1346 GOMEZ MANUEL FSE 4 VTT Thuir 02:28:06 02:28:06 35,24 D'OR
23
1309 PIERRE DOMINIQUE MSE 2   02:29:06 02:29:06 35,01 D'OR
24
1304 DONNADIEU JEAN YVES ME 9 Roue Libre Gignacoise 02:29:07 02:29:07 35,00 D'OR
25
1478 ROUX PHILIPPE FSE 5 TMB St Aunes 02:29:07 02:29:07 35,00 D'OR
26
1540 ROUX DIDIER FSE 6   02:29:08 02:29:08 35,00 D'OR
27
1511 CARAMEL MAXIME MD 7 MONTAGNAC AC 02:29:09 02:29:09 35,00 D'OR
28
1445 PARAS ALEXANDRE MD 8 Sudvelo/ ne jetez plus 02:29:11 02:29:11 34,99 D'OR
29
1213 PIVAIN PATRICK MG 3   02:30:21 02:30:21 34,72 D'OR
30
1453 DELPORTE PIERRE MI 1 ESSM ST MARTIN 02:30:22 02:30:22 34,71 D'OR
31
1343 GIMBERNAT JEAN MG 4 U.C.perpignan catalogne 02:30:23 02:30:23 34,71 D'OR
32
1518 COYDE MARK ME 10 VVT PYRENEES CATALANES 02:30:23 02:30:23 34,71 D'OR
33
1265 ESTABAN GEOFFREY ME 11   02:30:23 02:30:23 34,71 D'OR
34
1470 ROSADO PHILIPPE FSE 7 BIKE AVENTURE 02:30:23 02:30:23 34,71 D'OR
35
1324 CARRERE MICHEL MG 5 TAM CYCLO 02:30:24 02:30:24 34,71 D'OR
36
1337 GISBERT CHRISTOPHE MG 6 Sprinter Velo Club Nimois 02:30:26 02:30:26 34,70 D'OR
37
1211 LEJEUNE ELOïC ME 12   02:30:31 02:30:31 34,68 D'OR
38
1376 TAUPENAS PHILIPPE MI 2   02:30:35 02:30:35 34,66 D'OR
39
1271 GONZALES GUILLAUME MD 9 Mousquetaire Pradeens 02:30:36 02:30:36 34,66 D'OR
40
1363 CASTAGNE THIERRY FSE 8 V.C.C.L. Pézénas 02:30:39 02:30:39 34,65 D'OR
41
1250 NESPOULOUS NICOLAS ME 13 ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE 02:30:42 02:30:42 34,64 D'OR
42
1241 DELON ERIC MG 7   02:30:56 02:30:56 34,58 D'OR
43
1515 BRUN ERIC MSE 3   02:32:18 02:32:18 34,27 D'OR
44
1410 GONZALES CLAUDE MSE 4 FLECHE DU MIDI 02:33:22 02:33:22 34,03 D'OR
45
1491 FABIE LAURENT ME 14   02:33:23 02:33:23 34,03 D'OR
46
1266 CUESTA HILARIO ME 15 Montagnac AC 02:33:23 02:33:23 34,03 D'OR
47
1279 BOURDEL PIERRE FSE 9 MONTAGNAC AC 02:33:23 02:33:23 34,03 D'OR
48
1374 COLAS OLIVIER FSE 10 FLECHE DU MIDI 02:33:23 02:33:23 34,03 D'OR
49
1234 DURBIANO ROMAIN MD 10 A.S.Formica 02:33:23 02:33:23 34,03 D'ARGENT
50
1405 DELTEIL BRUNO ME 16 CSO MILLAU 02:33:24 02:33:24 34,03 D'OR
51
1457 LOUBET PATRICK FSE 11 VCLL Pézenas 02:33:24 02:33:24 34,03 D'OR
52
1310 COURRIEU JEAN MICHEL FSE 12 CC BEDARIEUX 02:33:25 02:33:25 34,02 D'OR
53
1509 BOUVIER BERNARD MSE 5   02:33:25 02:33:25 34,02 D'OR
54
1372 VENUTO GéRARD MSE 6 VC Servies 02:33:25 02:33:25 34,02 D'OR
55
1450 PEGON GéRARD MG 8 C.R.4 C. Roanne 02:33:25 02:33:25 34,02 D'OR
56
1510 FABRE THIERRY FSE 13   02:33:26 02:33:26 34,02 D'OR
57
1221 GAUBERT GILLES ME 17 MONTAGNAC AC 02:33:26 02:33:26 34,02 D'OR
58
1257 BLANC YVON MI 3 ALBI VÉLO SPORT 02:33:29 02:33:29 34,01 D'OR
59
1387 AT FRéDéRIC ME 18 CS Coursan Narbonne 02:34:26 02:34:26 33,80 D'OR
60
1288 CAMPOS XAVIER ME 19   02:35:55 02:35:55 33,48 D'OR
61
1438 TRENZA JOSé MI 4 VC MELGORIEN 02:36:22 02:36:22 33,38 D'OR
62
1460 VERNET PATRICK MG 9 APC Rodez 02:36:22 02:36:22 33,38 D'OR
63
1348 GIALDINI ALEXANDRE ME 20 SALINDRES 02:36:22 02:36:22 33,38 D'OR
64
1530 BOUHET OLIVIER MD 11   02:36:23 02:36:23 33,38 D'ARGENT
65
1357 DUCHMANN JEAN MARC ME 21   02:36:24 02:36:24 33,38 D'OR
66
1249 CHAUMARAT LUCIEN MSE 7   02:36:24 02:36:24 33,37 D'OR
67
1283 CARAYON PATRICK ME 22   02:36:24 02:36:24 33,37 D'OR
68
1440 LUCCINI THOMAS MD 12 CSA Rathelot 80 02:36:25 02:36:25 33,37 D'ARGENT
69
1503 GOURON MICHEL FSE 14   02:36:25 02:36:25 33,37 D'OR
70
1274 CABLLES MICHEL ME 23 VCLL PEZEZNAS 02:36:26 02:36:26 33,37 D'OR
71
1412 BOUSQUET JOSIAN ME 24   02:36:26 02:36:26 33,37 D'OR
72
1214 BOUNIOL JEAN LUC ME 25 Roue Libre Gignacoise 02:36:30 02:36:30 33,35 D'OR
73
1501 PUESA ROMAIN MD 13 VSLL CASTRES 02:36:46 02:36:46 33,30 D'ARGENT
74
1302 BONICEL ANDRE MI 5 VCLL PEZENAS 02:36:49 02:36:49 33,28 D'OR
75
1477 GONIER CHRISTIAN ME 26 CC Rivesaltes 02:37:06 02:37:06 33,23 D'OR
76
1251 BRUN PAUL MSE 8   02:37:06 02:37:06 33,22 D'OR
77
1306 BUONO DAVID ME 27   02:37:07 02:37:07 33,22 D'OR
78
1502 DUCANCHEZ ARNAUD MD 14   02:37:23 02:37:23 33,17 D'ARGENT
79
1498 BORDES DENIS MSE 9 VTT CLUB MAZAMET 02:37:33 02:37:33 33,13 D'OR
80
1227 FERRE BRUNO MG 10   02:37:34 02:37:34 33,13 D'OR
81
1276 BARRAL BRUNO MG 11 VC Mt Aigoual 02:37:39 02:37:39 33,11 D'OR
82
1467 MAS FABRICE FSE 15 Roue Libre Gignacoise 02:39:11 02:39:11 32,79 D'OR
83
1222 MASSART NICOLAS ME 28 Roue Lbre Gignacoise 02:40:01 02:40:01 32,62 D'OR
84
1499 AUDINOS LAURENT ME 29   02:40:01 02:40:01 32,62 D'OR
85
1492 BRULETOURTE JACKY MJ 1 A.S.E.G 02:40:43 02:40:43 32,48 D'OR
86
1319 CENTELLES JEAN MARC MG 12   02:41:51 02:41:51 32,25 D'OR
87
1526 PENDERY ANDREW MG 13   02:41:53 02:41:53 32,24 D'OR
88
1323 LEQUEUX JEAN CLAUDE FSE 16 TAM CYCLO 02:42:00 02:42:00 32,22 D'OR
89
1232 ANDREU DAVID MD 15   02:42:00 02:42:00 32,22 DE BRONZE
90
1469 RUIZ RENé MJ 2 Montagnac AC 02:42:01 02:42:01 32,22 D'OR
91
1406 OULLIE LAURENT FSE 17 Roue Libre Gignacoise 02:42:01 02:42:01 32,22 D'OR
92
1539 RAYNAUD YVES MSE 10   02:42:01 02:42:01 32,22 D'OR
93
1342 GONZALES PATRICE FSE 19   02:42:02 02:42:02 32,22 D'OR
94
1394 BOISSIER LUDOVIC FSE 18 VC TCN 02:42:02 02:42:02 32,22 D'OR
95
1462 DESNOS MICHEL MSE 12   02:42:02 02:42:02 32,21 D'OR
96
1533 CHABBERT HENRI NOEL MSE 11   02:42:02 02:42:02 32,21 D'OR
97
1360 ROUJON JACQUES MSE 13   02:42:02 02:42:02 32,21 D'OR
98
1259 FAYOLLE LUCIEN MJ 3 VC Firminy 02:42:03 02:42:03 32,21 D'OR
99
1226 BOUNIOL ALAIN FSE 20 LUNEL EGOBIKE 02:42:04 02:42:04 32,21 D'OR
100
1402 LE CAM SYLVAIN FSE 21   02:42:04 02:42:04 32,21 D'OR
101
1416 LEMATTRE THIBAUT ME 30 EC Anduze 02:42:04 02:42:04 32,21 D'ARGENT
102
1371 PONDAVEN ERIC FSE 22   02:42:04 02:42:04 32,21 D'OR
103
1413 CHAUVIN LOIC ME 31 AC CLAPIERS 02:42:04 02:42:04 32,21 D'ARGENT
104
1407 HERNANDEZ DENIS MG 14 VTT Thuir 02:42:04 02:42:04 32,21 D'OR
105
1225 DAUGAS JOEL ME 32 CC CORNEILHAN 02:42:05 02:42:05 32,20 D'ARGENT
106
1317 DENEL FRANCK MSE 14 Flèche du Midi 02:42:05 02:42:05 32,20 D'OR
107
85 MAUVIEUX JEAN PIERRE MI 6 CC Bramais 02:42:06 02:42:06 32,20 D'OR
108
1520 COURTES CHARLES FSE 23 PEZENAS VCLL 02:42:06 02:42:06 32,20 D'OR
109
1397 BELOSSAT JEAN FRANCOIS FSE 24 VC TCN 02:42:07 02:42:07 32,20 D'OR
110
1395 MAURICE JOEL MSE 15 TCN 02:42:07 02:42:07 32,20 D'OR
111
1233 NUCCIO OLIVIER ME 33   02:42:10 02:42:10 32,19 D'ARGENT
112
1240 ROQUES FABRICE ME 34 T.C. Narbonnais 02:43:19 02:43:19 31,96 D'ARGENT
113
1532 LEGOFF DAVID ME 35   02:43:25 02:43:25 31,94 D'ARGENT
114
1218 REQUENA DANIEL MI 7 MOTAGNAC AV 02:43:26 02:43:26 31,94 D'OR
115
1554 COPPOLA GéRALD MD 16 La fleche du midi 02:43:39 02:43:39 31,90 DE BRONZE
116
1487 BALME WILLIAM MG 15   02:44:42 02:44:42 31,69 D'OR
117
1351 MAZERIES LAURENT FSE 25   02:45:12 02:45:12 31,60 D'OR
118
1527 PERRET MONIQUE FC 1 La Fleche du Midi 02:45:20 02:45:20 31,57 D'OR
119
1547 GERAUD ALAIN MSE 16 La fleche du midi 02:45:20 02:45:20 31,57 D'OR
120
1500 ROQUES YVES ME 36 V.C.L.L. Pezenas 02:45:24 02:45:24 31,56 D'ARGENT
121
1209 PARES RéGIS MD 17 ACI 02:45:34 02:45:34 31,53 DE BRONZE
122
1531 BOSCH CYRIL FSE 26   02:45:56 02:45:56 31,46 D'OR
123
1223 NOYER JEAN MJ 4 V.C.Bitterois 02:46:09 02:46:09 31,42 D'OR
124
1541 CIRCHIRILLO JULIEN ME 37   02:46:12 02:46:12 31,41 D'ARGENT
125
1408 GIRARD JEAN PAUL MI 8 ROUE D'OR MARIGNANE 02:46:26 02:46:26 31,36 D'OR
126
1427 ORTS WILLIAM MSE 17   02:46:26 02:46:26 31,36 D'OR
127
1311 GARCIA NARDO MJ 5   02:46:28 02:46:28 31,36 D'OR
128
1326 MARTINEZ JEAN FSE 27 TAM CYCLO 02:46:28 02:46:28 31,36 D'ARGENT
129
1216 HALLEY FRANCIS MSE 18   02:46:29 02:46:29 31,35 D'OR
130
1385 SEPULCRE LAURENT FSE 28 E.C.Olemps 02:46:29 02:46:29 31,35 D'ARGENT
131
1334 AUDIBERT FREDERIC MD 18   02:46:29 02:46:29 31,35 DE BRONZE
132
1566 ROUSSELET MELANIE FA 1   02:46:29 02:46:29 31,35 D'OR
133
1262 CANALS MICHEL MG 16 Teyran bike 34 02:46:30 02:46:30 31,35 D'OR
134
1429 NOAILLES LAURENT FSE 29 ECLP 02:46:30 02:46:30 31,35 D'ARGENT
135
1292 SANTOS PATRICE MG 17 Roue libre Gignacoise 02:46:30 02:46:30 31,35 D'OR
136
1242 SIFFRE JEAN MARIE ME 38 CC Sigeannais 02:46:31 02:46:31 31,35 D'ARGENT
137
1522 AILLAUD THIERRY MG 18 ASCEF 02:46:35 02:46:35 31,33 D'OR
138
1392 SAGNARD NAURI MG 19 TCN 02:46:37 02:46:37 31,33 D'OR
139
1452 MOLINE CHRISTIAN MG 20 VTT CLUB THUIR 02:46:37 02:46:37 31,33 D'OR
140
1567 MARECHAL ERIC MG 21 C.C. Rivesaltes 02:46:39 02:46:39 31,32 D'OR
141
1513 GAUSACH ALEXIS MG 22   02:46:40 02:46:40 31,32 D'OR
142
1204 POL GEORGES MSE 19 VC les 3 C 02:46:40 02:46:40 31,32 D'OR
143
1369 PECH FRANCIS MI 9   02:47:14 02:47:14 31,21 D'OR
144
1506 TURK ALBERT MI 10   02:47:15 02:47:15 31,21 D'OR
145
1386 DORIOL CLEMENT MD 19   02:47:17 02:47:17 31,20 DE BRONZE
146
1426 DAURIAT BRUNO FSE 30   02:48:40 02:48:40 30,95 D'ARGENT
147
1377 BALLEYDIER JEAN FRANCOIS MSE 20   02:49:44 02:49:44 30,75 D'OR
148
1275 CAUSSEL LOUIS MJ 6 Flèche du Midi 02:49:44 02:49:44 30,75 D'OR
149
1403 DAPY MARC MI 11 VS MONTALBANAIS 02:49:46 02:49:46 30,75 D'OR
150
1329 RICAUD JACQUES MG 23 OCP 02:49:48 02:49:48 30,74 D'OR
151
1312 MAURICE ROBERT MI 12 Gazelec Gardois 02:49:50 02:49:50 30,74 D'OR
152
1336 MUSSET BERNARD MI 13 O.C.P. Provence 02:49:51 02:49:51 30,73 D'OR
153
1425 PATIN JEAN MSE 21 Ventoux VS 02:49:52 02:49:52 30,73 D'OR
154
1420 PONS CHRISTOPHE MG 24   02:49:52 02:49:52 30,73 D'OR
155
1287 VITOU ALAIN MG 25 FLÈCHE DU MIDI 02:49:53 02:49:53 30,72 D'OR
156
1244 SENECHAL DAVID ME 39 EC POUSSAN 02:49:55 02:49:55 30,72 D'ARGENT
157
1534 DURAUD PHILIPPE MSE 22   02:50:00 02:50:00 30,70 D'OR
158
1559 MANSELL JONES CHARLES MSE 23   02:50:03 02:50:03 30,70 D'OR
159
1335 FABRE OLIVIER ME 40 Lunel Egobike 02:50:25 02:50:25 30,63 D'ARGENT
160
1338 CAZCARRA FLORENCE FB 1 TC NARBONNAIS 02:50:49 02:50:49 30,56 D'OR
161
1269 ENJALRIC YVES MG 26 ROC Evasion 02:50:56 02:50:56 30,54 D'OR
162
1563 BRUEL JEAN LOUIS MSE 24   02:50:56 02:50:56 30,54 D'OR
163
1301 VEZINHET JOëL MI 14 Roue Libre Gignacoise 02:50:58 02:50:58 30,53 D'OR
164
1253 SOLER PHILIPPE FSE 31 Velo 2000 Onet 02:51:01 02:51:01 30,52 D'ARGENT
165
1414 CUINET ROLAND MJ 7 VC PONTAIS 02:53:13 02:53:13 30,13 D'OR
166
1475 JANNIN CHRISTOPHE ME 41   02:53:13 02:53:13 30,13 DE BRONZE
167
1552 SOULARD JACKY MG 27   02:53:15 02:53:15 30,13 D'OR
168
1339 EUGRETEAU FABRICE FSE 32 TC NARBONNAIS 02:53:18 02:53:18 30,12 D'ARGENT
169
1560 GASSELIN THIERRY FSE 33   02:53:19 02:53:19 30,12 D'ARGENT
170
1263 ZERILLI PASCAL FSE 34 VC Melgorien 02:53:22 02:53:22 30,11 D'ARGENT
171
1423 LACOUR LAURENT FSE 35 Flèche du Midi 02:53:26 02:53:26 30,10 D'ARGENT
172
1490 GUIRAUD PIERRE MG 28   02:53:26 02:53:26 30,10 D'OR
173
1281 LAGNEAU CHRISTOPHE MSE 25 Teyran Bike 34 02:53:51 02:53:51 30,03 D'OR
174
1347 VERLEYE THIERRY MG 29 FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON 02:53:59 02:53:59 30,00 D'OR
175
1278 BERARD MARC MG 30 VC Arles 02:54:00 02:54:00 30,00 D'OR
176
1424 BRONGO NICOLAS MG 31 MARTIGUES SC 02:54:00 02:54:00 30,00 D'OR
177
1290 SALUZZO GABRIEL MSE 26 V.C.Colombiers 02:54:31 02:54:31 29,91 D'OR
178
1368 LATOUR FRANCOIS MSE 27 Teyran Bike 34 02:54:31 02:54:31 29,91 D'OR
179
1380 LANET THIERRY MSE 28   02:55:05 02:55:05 29,81 D'OR
180
1383 RIVEMALE GUY MSE 29   02:55:06 02:55:06 29,81 D'OR
181
1553 DUMETZ GEORGES MI 15   02:55:17 02:55:17 29,78 D'OR
182
1505 ROSSELLO STEPHEN ME 42 VC MAZAGUAIS 02:55:37 02:55:37 29,72 DE BRONZE
183
1489 GEENENS PATRICK MSE 30 AC Clapiers 02:55:39 02:55:39 29,72 D'OR
184
1256 COAT BERNARD MJ 8   02:55:40 02:55:40 29,71 D'OR
185
1391 CIALDI FRANCK MG 32 VC TCN 02:55:40 02:55:40 29,71 D'OR
186
1291 HERREROS ANGEL MSE 31 TC GRANDE MOTTE 02:55:42 02:55:42 29,71 D'OR
187
1366 CAZENOVE RICHARD MI 16 CLUB NEUTRRE LR 02:55:43 02:55:43 29,70 D'OR
188
1538 CHICHEPORTICHE MICHEL MJ 9   02:55:46 02:55:46 29,70 D'OR
189
1381 SORIANO RENE MSE 32   02:55:46 02:55:46 29,70 D'OR
190
1537 CORTES MICHEL MG 33   02:55:47 02:55:47 29,69 D'OR
191
1409 COURTOIS HERVé MG 34 ICN 02:55:49 02:55:49 29,69 D'OR
192
1322 ROGER MARC ME 43 TAM CYCLO 02:57:01 02:57:01 29,49 DE BRONZE
193
1246 JULIE GEORGES MJ 10   02:57:45 02:57:45 29,37 D'OR
194
1466 BERTUIT CLAUDE FSE 36   02:58:17 02:58:17 29,28 DE BRONZE
195
1494 CARUSO JEAN MARC ME 44 LUNEL EGOBIKE 02:58:56 02:58:56 29,17 DE BRONZE
196
1277 VALETTE ERIC FSE 37   02:59:10 02:59:10 29,13 DE BRONZE
197
1330 ALIAGA JEAN MARIE MG 35   02:59:18 02:59:18 29,11 D'ARGENT
198
1272 GUIGOU FABIEN FSE 38   02:59:19 02:59:19 29,11 DE BRONZE
199
1516 RAVET CLAUDE MSE 33 VC St Georgien 02:59:22 02:59:22 29,10 D'OR
200
1255 LOMBARD THIERRY MSE 34 ASCC Combaillaux 02:59:22 02:59:22 29,10 D'OR
201
1455 LE MORE JEAN FRANCOIS MG 36 VC LA POMME 02:59:23 02:59:23 29,10 D'ARGENT
202
1504 RAVE ALAIN FSE 39   02:59:23 02:59:23 29,10 DE BRONZE
203
1205 CHAVANT VALéRIE FC 2   02:59:24 02:59:24 29,10 D'OR
204
1320 KAPLANSKI BERNARD MSE 35   02:59:41 02:59:41 29,05 D'OR
205
1398 BEGAUD CLAUDE FSE 40 VC TCN 02:59:59 02:59:59 29,00 DE BRONZE
206
1404 TURC JEAN PIERRE MSE 36 La Fleche du Midi 03:00:01 03:00:01 29,00 D'OR
207
1454 NICOLAS JEAN PIERRE MSE 37   03:00:03 03:00:03 28,99 D'OR
208
1393 TEMPIE MICHEL MSE 38 VC TCN 03:00:04 03:00:04 28,99 D'OR
209
1285 SULLIVAN TERRY MJ 11   03:00:05 03:00:05 28,99 D'OR
210
1468 RESCHKE JEAN GREGOIRE FSE 41 Montpellier Agglo Triathlon 03:00:16 03:00:16 28,96 DE BRONZE
211
1325 BROS THIERRY MG 37 TAM CYCLO 03:01:14 03:01:14 28,80 D'ARGENT
212
1375 QUEFELEC JEAN MJ 12 VC St Mathieu 03:01:16 03:01:16 28,79 D'OR
213
1555 CATARSI CHRISTIAN MI 17 VC Arlésien 03:01:38 03:01:38 28,74 D'OR
214
1333 BROSSET ANNA FB 2 SSMC MIRAMAS 03:01:40 03:01:40 28,73 D'OR
215
1332 BROSSET BRUNO FSE 42 SSMC 03:01:43 03:01:43 28,73 DE BRONZE
216
1419 CAPUANO BRUNO ME 45   03:01:43 03:01:43 28,72 DE BRONZE
217
1353 DIENNE JEAN PAUL MSE 39   03:02:02 03:02:02 28,68 D'OR
218
1365 HENRY GERARD MG 38 GAZELEC GARDOIS 03:02:02 03:02:02 28,68 D'ARGENT
219
1202 GUERIN LAURENT ME 46   03:02:21 03:02:21 28,62 DE BRONZE
220
1367 MATHONNET PHILIPPE MG 39 St Georges d'Orques 03:02:23 03:02:23 28,62 D'ARGENT
221
1459 MULLOR DOMINIQUE ME 47 CC RIVESALTES 03:02:26 03:02:26 28,61 DE BRONZE
222
1294 PIROLA HERVé MG 40   03:02:26 03:02:26 28,61 D'ARGENT
223
1247 MAS CHRISTIAN MJ 13   03:02:27 03:02:27 28,61 D'OR
224
1461 MASSE ADRIEN ME 48 CC Rivesaltes 03:02:27 03:02:27 28,61 DE BRONZE
225
1230 LANDIER ANDRé MJ 14 VC Clermont l'Hérault 03:02:28 03:02:28 28,61 D'OR
226
1243 GALLEZ JEAN PAUL MI 18 Amicale Balaruc 03:02:29 03:02:29 28,60 D'OR
227
1415 GIMENEZ CHARLES FSE 43 VC St Georgien 03:02:30 03:02:30 28,60 DE BRONZE
228
1316 AJMONE JEAN PAUL MG 41   03:02:31 03:02:31 28,60 D'ARGENT
229
1258 IMGUIMBERTY DAVID ME 49 TC NARBONNAIS 03:02:34 03:02:34 28,59 DE BRONZE
230
1268 CALMES EMMANUEL ME 50 TC NARBONNAIS 03:02:34 03:02:34 28,59 DE BRONZE
231
1203 BLANC PATRICE MG 42 VC PEZENAS 03:02:38 03:02:38 28,58 D'ARGENT
232
1436 ALBIBERT BRUNO MG 43 RAC MIREVAL 03:02:46 03:02:46 28,56 D'ARGENT
233
1382 RODRIGUEZ FRANCIS FSE 44   03:03:12 03:03:12 28,49 DE BRONZE
234
1345 GILLI GERARD MI 19   03:03:51 03:03:51 28,39 D'OR
235
1206 EPPINGER CHRISTOPHE MG 44   03:03:51 03:03:51 28,39 D'ARGENT
236
1482 PENALVER EMMANUEL MG 45   03:03:56 03:03:56 28,38 D'ARGENT
237
1245 ROBELET JEAN CLAUDE MI 20 Calvisson Egobike 03:04:16 03:04:16 28,33 D'OR
238
1562 NITARD MARC MJ 15   03:04:17 03:04:17 28,32 D'OR
239
1282 MALGOUYRES THIERRY MG 46 CALVISSON EGOBIKE 03:05:09 03:05:09 28,19 D'ARGENT
240
1396 DESCOUBES BRUNO FSE 45 VC TCN 03:05:53 03:05:53 28,08 DE BRONZE
241
1217 DUMON PATRICA FC 3   03:05:54 03:05:54 28,08 D'OR
242
1210 JONQUET JEAN LUC MSE 40   03:05:57 03:05:57 28,07 D'ARGENT
243
1428 LAFFI BERNARD MI 21   03:05:58 03:05:58 28,07 D'OR
244
1286 CHEVET PATRICK MI 22   03:07:07 03:07:07 27,90 D'OR
245
1493 SAVIGNAC PATRICK MG 47   03:07:40 03:07:40 27,81 D'ARGENT
246
1464 CAZALS FRANCIS MI 23 FLECHE DU MIDI 03:07:40 03:07:40 27,81 D'OR
247
1446 TACHE MURIEL FB 3 Sudvelo/ ne jetez plus 03:07:41 03:07:41 27,81 D'ARGENT
248
1434 ALLIES MICHEL MG 48   03:07:41 03:07:41 27,81 D'ARGENT
249
1463 MILLAN LAURENCE FC 4   03:07:43 03:07:43 27,81 D'OR
250
1359 FOUILHOUX JéRôME ME 51   03:07:43 03:07:43 27,81 DE BRONZE
251
1441 BERGER JEAN YVES MSE 41 Sudvelo/ ne jetez plus 03:07:44 03:07:44 27,80 D'ARGENT
252
1328 ALBERT JEAN MI 24   03:07:45 03:07:45 27,80 D'OR
253
1231 DAUMOND JEAN CLAUDE MJ 16 VC Mauguio 03:07:45 03:07:45 27,80 D'OR
254
1267 BALESTER PASCAL FSE 46 VC Cevenol 03:07:47 03:07:47 27,80 DE BRONZE
255
1358 FOUILHOUX NICOLAS ME 52   03:08:17 03:08:17 27,72 DE BRONZE
256
1296 MORALES JEAN LOUIS MJ 17 St Georges d'Orques 03:08:52 03:08:52 27,64 D'OR
257
1341 FERRAND DOMINIQUE FC 5   03:09:14 03:09:14 27,58 D'OR
258
1354 WIDEHEM JACQUES MSE 42   03:09:44 03:09:44 27,51 D'ARGENT
259
1474 SALEIL BENOIT ME 53 VELO D'OLT 03:09:45 03:09:45 27,51 DE BRONZE
260
1355 PACHECO THIERRY FSE 47   03:09:46 03:09:46 27,51 DE BRONZE
261
1373 GRENIER MAURICE MI 25 Cyclo Bourcain 03:10:04 03:10:04 27,46 D'OR
262
1314 GERMINAL ALAIN MJ 18 USP CYCLISME PLAISANCE 03:10:29 03:10:29 27,40 D'OR
263
1321 MERIC SEBASTIEN ME 54   03:10:30 03:10:30 27,40 DE BRONZE
264
1331 CARRIERE CLAUDE MSE 43 CLUB NEUTRE LR 03:11:00 03:11:00 27,33 D'ARGENT
265
1514 PIERI FABRICE ME 55 VELO CLUB SAINT GEORGIEN 03:11:03 03:11:03 27,32 DE BRONZE
266
1536 FERRANDO JEAN MARIE MG 49   03:11:36 03:11:36 27,24 DE BRONZE
267
1280 BEAUMONT LAURENCE FC 6 Teyran Bike 34 03:11:36 03:11:36 27,24 D'ARGENT
268
1549 L'HOSTIS GILBERT FSE 48   03:11:57 03:11:57 27,19 DE BRONZE
269
1431 TREBUCHON JEAN CLAUDE MSE 44   03:12:33 03:12:33 27,11 D'ARGENT
270
1300 VIDAMO PATRICK MSE 45 Roue Libre Gignacoise 03:13:05 03:13:05 27,03 D'ARGENT
271
1356 SOLA PATRICK MI 26 Roue Libre Gignacoise 03:13:10 03:13:10 27,02 D'OR
272
1542 CIRCHIRILLO PIERRE MI 27   03:13:17 03:13:17 27,01 D'OR
273
1543 COURNUT RENé MG 50   03:13:20 03:13:20 27,00 DE BRONZE
274
1430 MARTINEZ OLIVIER ME 56 ASS.Teyran bike 34 03:13:20 03:13:20 27,00 DE BRONZE
275
1349 NEBODON MICHEL MJ 19 SALINDRES 03:13:52 03:13:52 26,92 D'OR
276
1239 PINQUIE PHILIPPE MG 51   03:13:59 03:13:59 26,91 DE BRONZE
277
1384 VIDAL BERNARD MI 28 VC ABEILHAN 03:14:08 03:14:08 26,89 D'OR
278
1488 CAMAPGNARO PHILIPPE ME 57 AS CARCASSONNE 03:14:29 03:14:29 26,84 DE BRONZE
279
1497 FAURE FLORIAN MG 52 CYCLO CLUB ST DREZERY 03:14:49 03:14:49 26,79 DE BRONZE
280
1432 LAPLANCHE JEAN FSE 49   03:16:15 03:16:15 26,60 DE BRONZE
281
1556 EHRHARD GILLES MG 53 WINBIKE 03:16:35 03:16:35 26,55 DE BRONZE
282
1557 MERY JEAN MARC MG 54 WINBIKE 03:16:37 03:16:37 26,55 DE BRONZE
283
1298 AMPHOUX SERGE MSE 46   03:16:47 03:16:47 26,53 D'ARGENT
284
1327 COLOMBET DANIEL MG 55 SPRINTER D'AIRAN TRI 03:17:02 03:17:02 26,49 DE BRONZE
285
1284 TURQUAY FREDERIC MSE 47   03:17:05 03:17:05 26,49 D'ARGENT
286
1340 JAUFFRET SERGE MG 56 VC ARLESIEN 03:17:13 03:17:13 26,47 DE BRONZE
287
1437 LAVERY FRéDéRIC MSE 48   03:20:47 03:20:47 26,00 DE BRONZE
288
1535 ROBERT ALAIN MJ 20 V.C.L.L. Pezenas 03:21:49 03:21:49 25,86 D'OR
289
1295 BESSORA ERIC MSE 49 VCLL Pézenas 03:21:49 03:21:49 25,86 DE BRONZE
290
1379 CAMUZAT PASCAL MG 57   03:23:14 03:23:14 25,68 DE BRONZE
291
1378 FIS JEAN GABRIEL MSE 50   03:23:14 03:23:14 25,68 DE BRONZE
292
1465 PREVOT JEAN CHRISTOPHE FSE 50   03:23:32 03:23:32 25,65 DE BRONZE
293
1519 DOULAT AISSA ME 58 CC MEZOIS 03:24:36 03:24:36 25,51 DE BRONZE
294
1236 HOET CHANTAL FB 4   03:24:38 03:24:38 25,51 DE BRONZE
295
1237 LEMAIRE HUE FRéDéRIC FSE 51   03:24:38 03:24:38 25,51 DE BRONZE
296
1270 CAQUELARD GILLES MSE 51 SPRINTER NIMES 03:24:40 03:24:40 25,50 DE BRONZE
297
1273 THOUY SERGE MG 58   03:26:40 03:26:40 25,26 DE BRONZE
298
1299 PINOL CHRISTOPHE MG 59 ccs colomiers 03:26:44 03:26:44 25,25 DE BRONZE
299
1471 CAUJOLLE THIERRY MJ 21   03:29:43 03:29:43 24,89 D'ARGENT
300
1315 L'HOTE HUBERT MJ 22 V.C.Lunellois 03:30:08 03:30:08 24,84 D'ARGENT
301
1228 PROUHEZE PIERRE OLIVIER ME 59   03:31:35 03:31:35 24,67 DE BRONZE
302
1254 BRESSON GILLES MG 60   03:31:42 03:31:42 24,66 DE BRONZE
303
1308 PIERRE ALINE FC 7   03:31:51 03:31:51 24,64 DE BRONZE
304
1313 COURALOU CHRISTINE FC 8 VC ARLESIEN 03:31:51 03:31:51 24,64 DE BRONZE
305
1561 DURAND CLAUDINE FC 9 UC Vaisonnaise 03:34:09 03:34:09 24,37 DE BRONZE
306
1448 MADART RAYMOND MG 61 ATAC EN ARAGON 03:34:09 03:34:09 24,37 DE BRONZE
307
1238 SANCHEZ FRANCIS MJ 23   03:35:36 03:35:36 24,21 DE BRONZE
308
1350 RODRIGUEZ MICHEL MG 62   03:39:03 03:39:03 23,83 DE BRONZE
309
1388 GOMEZ CHRISTIAN MG 63   03:39:03 03:39:03 23,83 DE BRONZE
310
1529 TOMBERLI JACK MJ 24   03:39:04 03:39:04 23,83 DE BRONZE
311
1215 JOULIE HENRI MG 64 VC Cheminots Biterrois 03:39:04 03:39:04 23,83 DE BRONZE
312
1389 GOT JEAN MICHEL MG 65   03:39:04 03:39:04 23,83 DE BRONZE
313
1303 SEGUY MICHEL MI 29   03:42:49 03:42:49 23,43 DE BRONZE
314
1208 CASOLIVA JACQUELINE FC 10 CC Tuchan 03:43:36 03:43:36 23,34 DE BRONZE
315
1558 BARTHELEMY DIDIER FSE 52 Roue Libre Gignacoise 03:44:03 03:44:03 23,30 DE BRONZE
316
1229 GALVEZ FRANCK ME 60   03:45:15 03:45:15 23,17 DE BRONZE
317
1456 ROBERT MICHEL MJ 25 ECUD MARCILLAC 03:46:37 03:46:37 23,03 DE BRONZE
318
1458 SOULIE ANNEMARIE FC 11 ECVD 03:46:40 03:46:40 23,03 DE BRONZE
319
1545 JALABERT MELANIE FA 2 FLECHE DU MIDI 03:54:39 03:54:39 22,25 DE BRONZE
320
1421 PLAUT GEORGES MJ 26 SVCNIMES 03:54:39 03:54:39 22,24 DE BRONZE
321
1495 DUONG VAN DOMINIQUE FSE 53   03:55:20 03:55:20 22,18 DE BRONZE
322
1443 CHAPEL CLAUDINE FC 12 Sudvelo/ ne jetez plus 03:55:35 03:55:35 22,16 DE BRONZE
323
1444 GUILLOBEZ BERNADETTE FC 13 Sudvelo/ ne jetez plus 03:55:36 03:55:36 22,16 DE BRONZE
324
1207 CASOLIVA JEAN FRANCOIS MJ 27   03:55:54 03:55:54 22,13 DE BRONZE
325
1289 CASANOVA JOSYANE FC 14 EC BASTIAISE 03:56:53 03:56:53 22,04 DE BRONZE
326
1483 MUNOZ PHILIPPE MG 66   03:59:48 03:59:48 21,77 DE BRONZE
327
1235 BEAUDOIN MADELEINE MSE 52   04:00:17 04:00:17 21,72 DE BRONZE
328
1451 BAILLY YANN ME 61   04:07:56 04:07:56 21,05 DE BRONZE
329
1565 VUILLOD ROBERT MJ 28 Cyclo Royan Cross 06:40:52 06:40:52 13,02 DE BRONZE