BOUJ-AN COURANT - 21/05/2017

10 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
4 ALPHONSINE MICKAEL MSE 1   00:39:19 15,3 1
2
67 WASIK ANNA FSE 1 CHAUMONT VEXIN THELLE ATHLETIQUE 00:40:37 14,8 1
3
145 MAILLY PATRICE MV3 1 GENERATION SED 00:40:37 14,8 2
4
101 MORICHELLI THOMAS MSE 2   00:40:43 14,7 3
5
66 HANSEN OLIVIER MSE 3   00:40:51 14,7 4
6
130 BARDOUX SEBASTIEN MV1 1 TAM 00:41:54 14,3 5
7
64 MOROZAN ROBERT MV1 2 TAM MONTADY 00:42:17 14,2 6
8
125 CORNEILLE LUC MV2 1 TAM MONTADY 00:42:21 14,2 7
9
144 DAHON JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 3 GANGES COURT 00:43:01 13,9 8
10
77 CLAIR STÉPHANE MV1 4   00:44:18 13,5 9
11
63 MOROZAN FLAVIE FV1 1 TAM MONTADY 00:45:23 13,2 2
12
50 FABRE LAURENT MV1 5   00:45:39 13,1 10
13
27 CLEMENTE STÉPHANE MV1 6 BCAM 00:45:58 13,1 11
14
62 VIALON DIDIER MV1 7   00:46:04 13,0 12
15
163 BONNARIC THIERRY MV2 2 CAP MELGUEIL 00:46:20 12,9 13
16
166 LAPIERRE STEPHANE MSE 4 TAM MONTADY 00:46:26 12,9 14
17
103 QUINONERO DAVID MV1 8   00:46:28 12,9 15
18
2 BARIAS EMMANUEL MSE 5   00:47:15 12,7 16
19
12 VIZCAINO ERIC MV1 9   00:47:34 12,6 17
20
129 MARTINEZ HENRI MV1 10 NL 00:47:44 12,6 18
21
158 REYNE JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 11 NL 00:47:47 12,6 19
22
156 BERNADAC FABIEN MSE 6 NL 00:47:52 12,5 20
23
16 MOINE DOMINIQUE MV2 3 TAM MONTADY 00:48:03 12,5 21
24
84 COMBES CHRISTIAN MV2 4 TAM MONTADY 00:48:06 12,5 22
25
26 ALENGRIN PIERRE MV1 12   00:48:29 12,4 23
26
137 JIMENEZ JEAN MV2 5 TAM MONTADY 00:48:34 12,4 24
27
65 ROUANET ELODIE FSE 2   00:48:35 12,3 3
28
33 PONTELLO SOPHIE FV1 2 TAM MONTADY 00:48:39 12,3 4
29
6 BOYER CHRISTOPHE MV1 13   00:48:47 12,3 25
30
1 COROIR GIL MV2 6 FFA 00:48:53 12,3 26
31
86 PIQUE PHILIPPE MV2 7 TAM MONTADY 00:49:01 12,2 27
32
180 GRIMAL LIONEL MV2 8 NL 00:49:02 12,2 28
33
99 TRAMOLEDE ROMAIN MSE 7   00:49:07 12,2 29
34
150 DUIRELHI ALEXANDRE MV1 14 NL 00:49:10 12,2 30
35
121 SEGUIN SEBASTIEN MV1 15   00:49:39 12,1 31
36
173 CAUSSE CHRISTIAN MV2 9 NL 00:50:22 11,9 32
37
38 ROMERO DIDIER MV2 10 TAM MONTADY 00:50:22 11,9 33
38
109 ALEXANDRE XAVIER MV1 16   00:50:40 11,8 34
39
140 AUBOUY FREDERIC MV1 17 NL 00:51:08 11,7 35
40
143 GARCIA PEDRO MV2 11 NL 00:51:15 11,7 36
41
60 BLOISE QUENTIN MSE 8   00:51:19 11,7 37
42
45 MAS CHRISTINE FV2 1 LES LOUPS OCCITAN / GENERATION SED 00:51:20 11,7 5
43
23 FERNANDEZ CHRISTELE FV1 3   00:51:22 11,7 6
44
147 VIVANCOS JEAN CLAUDE MV3 2 TAM MONTADY 00:51:54 11,6 38
45
107 MERI HENDRICK MSE 9   00:51:54 11,6 39
46
131 FONTAINE FREDERIC MV3 3 NL 00:52:05 11,5 40
47
113 ROMEU PAUL MV1 18 TRI07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 00:52:10 11,5 41
48
136 MESSADOR GREGORY MSE 10 NL 00:52:12 11,5 42
49
117 FERNANDEZ ARNAUD MSE 11   00:52:23 11,5 43
50
8 LE FALHER GEORGES MV1 19   00:52:27 11,4 44
51
146 CROZATIER FABRICE MV1 20 TAM MONTADY 00:52:28 11,4 45
52
83 BEDRINES LAURENT MV1 21   00:52:30 11,4 46
53
170 DESRUELLES FREDERIC MV1 22 NL 00:52:38 11,4 47
54
10 JULLIEN THEO MCA 1   00:52:53 11,3 48
55
159 CASSAR JEAN CLAUDE MSE 12 NL 00:53:06 11,3 49
56
36 LAVIALLE CINDY FSE 3   00:53:08 11,3 7
57
25 ALENGRIN DAMIEN MJU 1   00:53:39 11,2 50
58
59 VAISSADE FRANCK MV2 12   00:53:47 11,2 51
59
76 VALERA LIONEL MV1 23 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB 00:54:06 11,1 52
60
155 KLEIN DIDIER MV2 13 NL 00:54:07 11,1 53
61
153 JIMENEZ JEREMY MSE 13 TAM MONTADY 00:54:08 11,1 54
62
87 DUGUET LAURENT MV1 24   00:54:23 11,0 55
63
139 PIQUEMAL JACQUES MV3 4 NL 00:54:29 11,0 56
64
15 CAPT YVES MV2 14 TAM MONTADY 00:54:29 11,0 57
65
172 RAFFAELLI GABRIELLA FSE 4 TAM MONTADY 00:54:35 11,0 8
66
5 THORAVAL AUDREY FSE 5   00:54:39 11,0 9
67
169 VIDAL SYLVIE FV1 4 TAILL'AVENTURE 00:54:42 11,0 10
68
18 LASSERRE NATHALIE FV1 5 TAM MONTADY 00:54:52 10,9 11
69
74 VALERO AGNES FSE 6   00:55:03 10,9 12
70
124 CORNEILLE NATHALIE FV2 2 TAM MONTADY 00:55:07 10,9 13
71
168 BLASQUEZ ANTOINE MV1 25 MAUREILHAN SPORT EVASION 00:55:07 10,9 58
72
89 VEILLEUX JEAN-MARC MV1 26   00:55:08 10,9 59
73
39 GAURENNE VALENTIN MJU 2   00:55:24 10,8 60
74
85 VIDAL LAURENT MSE 14   00:55:35 10,8 61
75
82 GUILLE RAYMOND MV3 5   00:55:51 10,7 62
76
118 MANGINI JENNIFER FV1 6   00:56:06 10,7 14
77
157 BERNADAC LAURIE FSE 7 NL 00:56:15 10,7 15
78
7 BONNET VALÉRIE FV1 7   00:56:20 10,6 16
79
171 DAVRE MATHIEU MV1 27 NL 00:56:22 10,6 63
80
142 DECORDE ARNAUD MJU 3 NL 00:56:27 10,6 64
81
119 MARCHAND GWENAELLE FSE 8 BCAM BEZIERS 00:56:36 10,6 17
82
24 DELHAY ELSA FSE 9   00:56:41 10,6 18
83
42 FULLANA KARINE FV1 8   00:56:48 10,6 19
84
115 LAUR BENJAMIN MSE 15   00:56:53 10,5 65
85
35 BOUSCARAS CÉCILE FV1 9   00:57:07 10,5 20
86
92 AQUE NATHALIE FV1 10   00:57:08 10,5 21
87
154 BRONCHART PASCAL MV2 15 BCAM 00:57:24 10,5 66
88
126 RAYNAUD PASCAL MSE 16   00:57:28 10,4 67
89
111 PENOT YANNICK MSE 17   00:57:50 10,4 68
90
51 MAUREL LUC MV1 28   00:57:51 10,4 69
91
105 MARCOU ALAIN MV3 6   00:57:54 10,4 70
92
152 LACOTE PIERRE MSE 18 NL 00:57:55 10,4 71
93
43 AUGE VINCENT MSE 19   00:58:11 10,3 72
94
127 VINCENT YOHANN MSE 20   00:58:13 10,3 73
95
68 CANET ANTOINE MV2 16   00:58:17 10,3 74
96
138 CABROL GERLADINE FV1 11 NL 00:58:17 10,3 22
97
9 GAU PATRICE MV2 17   00:58:25 10,3 75
98
132 FERRER FREDERIC MV1 29 NL 00:58:33 10,2 76
99
149 CORDIER ROBERT MV2 18 TAM MONTADY 00:58:35 10,2 77
100
100 FERRARA PATRICK MV2 19 T A MONTADY 00:58:35 10,2 78
101
40 GAURENNE THIERRY MV2 20   00:58:48 10,2 79
102
21 FAURE MICHEL MV4 1   00:58:57 10,2 80
103
3 TOFFOLI PASCALE FV2 3   00:59:05 10,2 23
104
112 GUIDI JEAN-MARC MV2 21   00:59:09 10,1 81
105
123 REVERSAT GUILLAUME MV1 30 SAINT JUST DO IT 00:59:16 10,1 82
106
122 REVERSAT LAURE FV1 12 SAINT JUST DO IT 00:59:16 10,1 24
107
41 AMAR ANGELE FSE 10 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 00:59:24 10,1 25
108
19 LAURET PHILIPPE MV2 22 Poulpes de Boujan 00:59:28 10,1 83
109
90 VEILLEUX ISABELLE FV1 13   00:59:47 10,0 26
110
37 PUELLES FELIX MV2 23   01:00:31 9,9 84
111
73 VUILLEMEY CELINE FSE 11   01:00:36 9,9 27
112
141 DECORDE OLIVIER MV1 31   01:00:47 9,9 85
113
164 RIVIERCCIO JEAN PIERRE MV4 2 TAM MONTADY 01:00:52 9,9 86
114
34 BOUSCARAS JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV1 32   01:00:57 9,8 87
115
44 BONAFOS JULIE FSE 12   01:00:59 9,8 28
116
48 SCHULLER SYLVIE FV1 14   01:01:01 9,8 29
117
69 ANGELOTTI ROCH MSE 21   01:01:36 9,7 88
118
78 FERRER MARIE-PAULE FV2 4   01:01:57 9,7 30
119
55 PUIGMAL JEROME MV1 33   01:01:57 9,7 89
120
165 SIDOBRE FREDERIC MV1 34 NL 01:02:01 9,7 90
121
133 SOULETTE NICOLAS MSE 22 NL 01:02:32 9,6 91
122
52 PARDESSUS FRANCK MV2 24   01:02:32 9,6 92
123
80 RIQUELME CELIA FSE 13   01:02:35 9,6 31
124
14 EWAN ANNE FV3 1 TAM MONTADY 01:02:47 9,6 32
125
162 RASCOL MICKAEL MSE 23 NL 01:03:33 9,4 93
126
47 THOLLET CELINE FV1 15   01:03:55 9,4 33
127
134 DACOSTE BRUNO MSE 24 NL 01:04:19 9,3 94
128
53 BOULARD MARIE-CLAUDE FV2 5   01:04:23 9,3 34
129
176 DELTOUR VERONIQUE FV2 6 TAM MONTADY 01:04:23 9,3 35
130
17 BLONS PATRICIA FV2 7 TAM MONTADY 01:04:24 9,3 36
131
110 GRIMAL LAURA FSE 14   01:04:25 9,3 37
132
22 JULIEN JENNIFER FSE 15   01:04:51 9,3 38
133
30 MOLLON FRANKY MSE 25   01:05:07 9,2 95
134
160 CROZES NATHALIE FSE 16 NL 01:05:34 9,1 39
135
58 LAVAL MARIN MV2 25   01:05:48 9,1 96
136
93 MORESO EMMANUELLE FSE 17   01:05:55 9,1 40
137
174 CRIADO SERGE MV1 35 NL 01:06:07 9,1 97
138
88 DOSDAT CHRISTINE FV2 8   01:06:39 9,0 41
139
81 GAUJAL RACHEL FV1 16   01:06:39 9,0 42
140
177 VILLEMONTEIX JEAN MARIE MV1 36 NL 01:06:46 9,0 98
141
128 SEVESTRE JOCELYN MSE 26 NL 01:08:14 8,8 99
142
91 VEILLEUX ARTHUR MV1 37   01:08:19 8,8 100
143
108 PLANES GUYLAINE FSE 18   01:08:20 8,8 43
144
106 TREGRET EMILIE FSE 19   01:08:44 8,7 44
145
46 CABANÉ MARIANNE FSE 20 tcv 01:09:12 8,7 45
146
151 DAVY FABIEN MV1 38 NL 01:09:12 8,7 101
147
135 MOUYEME AURELIE FSE 21 NL 01:09:33 8,6 46
148
116 MATHERON LAURE FSE 22   01:10:42 8,5 47
149
114 DELBROUX CELINE FSE 23   01:10:42 8,5 48
150
79 DENAT SERGE MV3 7   01:10:56 8,5 102
151
178 DORDOIGNE MORGANE FSE 24 NL 01:10:57 8,5 49
152
54 GOMEZ CHRISTELLE FV1 17   01:11:31 8,4 50
153
75 BOYER STEPHAN MV3 8   01:11:37 8,4 103
154
148 CORDIER HELENE FV2 9 TAM MONTADY 01:12:06 8,3 51
155
49 BEZIAT YOANN MSE 27   01:12:15 8,3 104
156
102 DELPLANQUE REMI MSE 28   01:12:15 8,3 105
157
20 ZOUHAIR AURELIE FSE 25   01:12:42 8,3 52
158
29 RENIA NADIA FV1 18   01:12:46 8,2 53
159
96 CLEMENT NELLY FSE 26   01:13:43 8,1 54
160
94 DONNADIEU CAROLINE FSE 27   01:13:43 8,1 55
161
70 MALACAMP JEAN - MICHEL MV3 9   01:14:03 8,1 106
162
161 RASOOL MELANIE FSE 28 NL 01:14:50 8,0 56
163
97 DELON AMELIE FSE 29   01:16:18 7,9 57
164
120 BOUTY FABRICE MSE 29   01:16:19 7,9 107
165
31 MAISONNAT JADE FJU 1   01:17:53 7,7 58
166
32 BIRON MARJORIE FES 1   01:18:23 7,7 59
167
95 ESPADA MARIE-ANGE FV2 10   01:19:17 7,6 60
168
11 MARIN MARYSE FV3 2   01:19:17 7,6 61
169
179 FONTANET CORALIE FSE 30 NL 01:20:09 7,5 62
170
104 SESSA SARAH FSE 31   01:20:09 7,5 63
171
28 DELON CLAUDE MV3 10   01:21:30 7,4 108