BOUJ-AN COURANT - 21/05/2017

5 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 335 ROUSSET JONATHAN MSE 1 BCAM BEZIERS 00:20:18 14,8 1
2 367 LAVAL MAXIME MSE 2   00:20:36 14,6 2
3 391 DACHEVILLE DIMITRI MV1 1 BCAM 00:20:41 14,5 3
4 425 VAILHE VICTORIEN MSE 3 BCAM 00:21:17 14,1 4
5 436 FARINAU CHRISTOPHE MSE 4 ASPH 00:21:53 13,7 5
6 325 DIDIER ROMAIN MSE 5 31140 PECHBONNIEU 00:22:23 13,4 6
7 337 PRADOS ANTHONY MSE 6   00:22:32 13,3 7
8 328 CATALOGNA JEROME MV1 2   00:23:06 13,0 8
9 418 BISCAYE PHILIPPE MV2 1 TAM MONTADY 00:23:13 12,9 9
10 375 BENETEAU LUBIN MMI 1   00:23:15 12,9 10
11 383 KARMANN MAXIME MSE 7   00:23:51 12,6 11
12 382 CARDIN ZOÉ FCA 1   00:24:01 12,5 1
13 396 SEGUIN GAUTHIER MCA 1   00:24:03 12,5 12
14 361 GUERRIER FRÉDÉRIC MSE 8   00:24:32 12,2 13
15 416 SUDRE SERGE MV2 2 AUSSILLON 00:24:51 12,1 14
16 430 GIBBINS PERCY FMI 1 NL 00:25:00 12,0 2
17 374 BENETEAU PHILIPPE MV2 3   00:25:27 11,8 15
18 323 CLEMENTE TATIANA FV1 1 BCAM 00:25:42 11,7 3
19 365 BOUSCARAS GUILLAUME MBE 1   00:26:00 11,5 16
20 318 DELBOS RÉMY MMI 2   00:26:28 11,3 17
21 424 GUARDIA PHILIPPE MV2 4 NL 00:26:43 11,2 18
22 321 ALENGRIN MATHIEU MMI 3   00:26:53 11,2 19
23 419 GODIN SOPHIE FV1 2 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:26:59 11,1 4
24 403 CORTES LUCAS MCA 2 NL 00:27:08 11,1 20
25 429 CASSAR EMILIE FSE 1 NL 00:27:14 11,0 5
26 322 CLEMENTE ILONA FMI 2 SAINT GENIES DE FONTEDIT 00:27:27 10,9 6
27 329 DUTHOIT SAMUEL MV2 5 Pas de club. 00:28:02 10,7 21
28 324 DIDIER AUDREY FSE 2 31140 PECHBONNIEU 00:28:04 10,7 7
29 406 ARNAUD SIHAME FMI 3 NL 00:28:37 10,5 8
30 394 BRULFERT LOUIS MMI 4   00:28:41 10,5 22
31 395 BRULFERT EMMA FCA 2   00:28:46 10,4 9
32 390 SANCHEZ JOSÉ MV2 6   00:29:54 10,0 23
33 358 GUERRIER LAURA FSE 3   00:29:55 10,0 10
34 388 GALINIER LAURENCE FV1 3   00:30:14 9,9 11
35 339 HAMEL JEAN-PIERRE MV4 1   00:30:25 9,9 24
36 384 MOORE TARYN FV1 4   00:30:42 9,8 12
37 306 LIDIER NOAM MV1 3   00:31:00 9,7 25
38 313 JULLIEN DOMINIQUE MV2 7   00:31:01 9,7 26
39 432 BESSON CHRISTIAN MV2 8 NL 00:31:08 9,6 27
40 310 GARCIA VIOLENE FV1 5 TAM MONTADY 00:31:13 9,6 13
41 417 CHAVERNAC CAROLE FV1 6 NL 00:31:15 9,6 14
42 426 NEBOUT FANNI FMI 4 NL 00:31:21 9,6 15
43 326 BOUSCARAS JULIE FCA 3   00:31:25 9,5 16
44 398 CLARON JEAN MARC MV1 4   00:31:39 9,5 28
45 351 MARY CHRISTOPHE MV2 9   00:31:39 9,5 29
46 345 ALONSO CLEMENT MCA 3   00:31:52 9,4 30
47 428 NEMM ESSAM LAURENCE FSE 4 NL 00:31:53 9,4 17
48 386 FELIU VIRGINIE FV1 7   00:32:16 9,3 18
49 389 PEYRE NATHALIE FV1 8   00:32:16 9,3 19
50 385 JANNIC JULIE FSE 5   00:32:16 9,3 20
51 415 JOUBLAT FRANCOIS MV1 5 NL 00:32:25 9,3 31
52 379 PUECH AGLAE FV1 9   00:32:28 9,2 21
53 378 PUECH ANNE-SOPHIE FV1 10   00:32:28 9,2 22
54 380 PUECH BENOIT MMI 5   00:32:28 9,2 32
55 399 MARTINEZ SONIA FV1 11 NL 00:32:46 9,2 23
56 402 CORTES LAURA FPO 1 NL 00:32:50 9,1 24
57 368 BOULAY SANDRINE FSE 6   00:33:01 9,1 25
58 360 SIALI MEILA FCA 4   00:33:06 9,1 26
59 350 GREAUME LENA FES 1   00:33:12 9,0 27
60 376 GAUJAL LISA FJU 1   00:33:22 9,0 28
61 431 MARRUCHO DANIEL MV1 6 MSE 00:33:23 9,0 33
62 355 ASTRUC MARC MV2 10 TAM MONTADY 00:33:28 9,0 34
63 414 BEKRA ANDRE MV3 1 TAM MONTADY 00:33:28 9,0 35
64 377 GAUJAL LISA FCA 5   00:33:33 8,9 29
65 373 LAURET ROMANE FCA 6   00:33:34 8,9 30
66 327 CATALOGNA CHRYSTEL FV1 12   00:33:50 8,9 31
67 341 BEDRINES LOLA FPO 2   00:34:01 8,8 32
68 316 MARIN JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 2   00:34:15 8,8 36
69 13 EWAN DAVID MV4 2 TAM MONTADY 00:34:15 8,8 37
70 421 BANON RENAUD MSE 9 NL 00:34:15 8,8 38
71 308 DIDOT DOMINIQUE MV3 3   00:34:15 8,8 39
72 413 PORTAL HENRI MV2 11 NL 00:34:16 8,8 40
73 338 HAMEL MARGARET FV3 1   00:34:23 8,7 33
74 346 FABRE SANDRINE FV1 13   00:34:39 8,7 34
75 392 DENIZOT ROLAND MV4 3 TEMPS COURSE 00:34:41 8,6 41
76 347 GELLIS CHLOE FES 2   00:34:50 8,6 35
77 363 PAPAZIAN DEBORAH FSE 7   00:34:53 8,6 36
78 362 LAVENE MAGALI FSE 8   00:34:54 8,6 37
79 354 SABI LEA FCA 7   00:35:04 8,6 38
80 331 DELGADO DIDIER MV3 4   00:35:20 8,5 42
81 333 CRÉBASSA MONIQUE FV2 1   00:35:20 8,5 39
82 420 EWAN SHAUN MSE 10 NL 00:35:24 8,5 43
83 330 BIANCO CHRISTEL FV1 14   00:36:14 8,3 40
84 387 GALINIER RACHEL FMI 5   00:36:22 8,2 41
85 393 MORLIERE KATIA FSE 9   00:36:22 8,2 42
86 422 GAYRAUD MICHEL MV3 5 NL 00:36:33 8,2 44
87 370 CLEMENT MAEVA FMI 6   00:36:42 8,2 43
88 427 GAUTRAND ELODIE FSE 10 TAM MONTADY 00:36:47 8,2 44
89 407 DE SOUZA FORTUNATO CANDIDA FSE 11 NL 00:36:47 8,2 45
90 320 BANC LUCAS MCA 4   00:37:13 8,1 45
91 397 CALVO JEAN ROBERT MSE 11   00:37:19 8,0 46
92 344 ZAMORA CAROLE FV1 15   00:37:25 8,0 46
93 353 SABI CHRISTIAN MV2 12   00:37:28 8,0 47
94 336 KOVACS MELINDA FSE 12   00:37:59 7,9 47
95 381 DEMANGEON GERALDINE FV1 16 TAM MONTADY 00:38:20 7,8 48
96 317 LEVEQUE YANNICK MSE 12   00:40:39 7,4 48
97 371 ESPADA JOSÉ MV2 13   00:40:39 7,4 49
98 405 ORLHAC ANNE ALEXANDRE FV1 17 NL 00:40:43 7,4 49
99 437 GOURAGNE JEFF MSE 13 NL 00:40:49 7,3 50
100 311 JULLIEN MARGAUX FSE 13   00:41:06 7,3 50
101 302 TAURINES MARION FSE 14   00:41:17 7,3 51
102 408 LANCELOT GWENAELLE FSE 15 NL 00:41:28 7,2 52
103 409 DAUMAS PATRICIA FV1 18 NL 00:41:28 7,2 53
104 412 BENETEAU SANDRINE FV1 19 NL 00:41:51 7,2 54
105 305 VIALA LUCIE FV1 20   00:41:57 7,1 55
106 304 ESPURZ SEVERINE FSE 16   00:41:58 7,1 56
107 342 VERGELY MARTIN MMI 6   00:42:09 7,1 51
108 340 VERGELY PIERRE MV1 7   00:42:09 7,1 52
109 307 LIDIER MARION FSE 17   00:42:59 7,0 57
110 356 SIALI ENZO MJU 1   00:43:04 7,0 53
111 359 BOISMOREAU SOPHIE FV2 2   00:43:04 7,0 58
112 411 KRUSZIK JEAN LUC MSE 14 NL 00:43:09 7,0 54
113 410 KRUSZIK CHRISTINE FV2 3 NL 00:43:10 6,9 59
114 400 SINARD EMMANUELLE FSE 18 NL 00:43:14 6,9 60
115 352 LEFEVRE MAGALI FSE 19   00:43:14 6,9 61
116 343 GARCIA CECILE FSE 20   00:43:36 6,9 62
117 301 FICHES AURELIE FSE 21   00:43:52 6,8 63
118 349 LE BRICQUER JUSTINE FES 3   00:43:55 6,8 64
119 348 GODARD JULIETTE FSE 22   00:44:00 6,8 65
120 312 JULLIEN SABINE FV2 4   00:44:31 6,7 66
121 315 COLLON GISELE FV2 5   00:44:31 6,7 67
122 366 ROUX ANAIS FSE 23   00:44:35 6,7 68
123 314 COLLON GERARD MV2 14   00:44:36 6,7 55
124 438 PERRET MICHELE FV4 1 NL 00:44:43 6,7 69
125 309 DIDOT EVELYNE FV2 6   00:45:14 6,6 70
126 369 ARAGON ELEA FMI 7   00:48:01 6,2 71
127 303 DURIEZ GÉRARD MV2 15   00:48:25 6,2 56
128 439 MATHON VERONIQUE FV2 7 NL 00:48:26 6,2 72
129 433 MARTINEZ SARITA MV2 16 NL 00:50:00 6,0 57
130 434 CURTAN BERNADETTE FV2 8 NL 00:50:00 6,0 73
131 423 JZARD FRANCOIS MV5 1 NL 00:51:57 5,8 58
132 435 ROJAS JACQUELINE FV2 9 NL 00:53:09 5,6 74
133 401 DEL SOCORRO CHRISTINE FV3 2 NL 00:53:35 5,6 75
134 404 DUVAL GREGORY MSE 15 NL 00:53:35 5,6 59
135 372 LEMARCHAND GUILLAUME MSE 0   00:03:27 ABD Abd
136 357 GUERRIER JEAN-MARIE MV2 0   00:50:16 ABD Abd