Trail des Ruffes - 10/09/2017

Trail du désert des Circaetes (17.5km - 650m D+)


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 239 INIGUEZ CÉDRIC MSE 1   01:29:54 11,7 1
2 225 TOURSEL DAVID MSE 2   01:31:42 11,5 2
3 272 CALI VIVIEN MSE 3   01:34:21 11,1 3
4 249 BONNET LUDOVIC MSE 4 TEAM GRAMMONT 01:35:07 11,0 4
5 238 DJEBLI NASSIM MSE 5 SANOFI 01:35:28 11,0 5
6 315 NEL CEDRIC MV1 1 BEDARIEUX SPORT NATURE 01:35:51 11,0 6
7 356 AUCOURT SEBASTIEN MSE 6 NL 01:35:59 10,9 7
8 208 SAMPIETRO WILLIAM MV1 2   01:36:43 10,9 8
9 314 BASTIE MICHEL MV1 3 NL 01:38:45 10,6 9
10 371 DELPLANQUE DAVID MV1 4 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:38:59 10,6 10
11 400 BLOT SYLVAIN MSE 7 TAILL'AVENTURE 01:41:57 10,3 11
12 321 POLICE VALENTIN MJU 1 NL 01:42:19 10,3 12
13 333 FRANCESKIN NICOLAS MSE 8 NL 01:42:42 10,2 13
14 331 VON KANEL MATHIEU MSE 9 NL 01:43:23 10,2 14
15 361 TOSELLO FLORENT MSE 10 TEAM MOUFLON 01:43:44 10,1 15
16 362 ALLINERI ANTOINE MSE 11 NL 01:44:01 10,1 16
17 346 BAUTOU BRICE MV1 5 VINOTRAIL 01:44:05 10,1 17
18 296 MOINS SYLVAIN MSE 12 Fast' n Loud Cagouilles Team 01:44:12 10,1 18
19 310 CHIANTA ERIC MSE 13 NL 01:44:17 10,1 19
20 288 SIKIRDJI MATHIEU MSE 14   01:44:25 10,1 20
21 275 VINCENTI PATRICK MSE 15 TEAM GRAMMONT 01:45:43 9,9 21
22 326 CALS ROGER MV3 1 CAROUX X TRAIL 01:45:46 9,9 22
23 230 DORE YANN MSE 16   01:46:43 9,8 23
24 318 GINGAND DAMIEN MSE 17 NL 01:47:09 9,8 24
25 332 GUILLEN PIERRE LOUIS MV2 1 NL 01:47:34 9,8 25
26 250 GOUDARD OLIVIER MV2 2 TEAM CAMELEON SPORT 01:47:39 9,8 26
27 270 FABREGAT ALAIN MV1 6   01:48:46 9,7 27
28 322 GUSEDON CHRISTOPHE MSE 18 BISONS 01:48:55 9,6 28
29 325 PLANO LYDIE FSE 1 NL 01:49:02 9,6 1
30 218 LABINAL ROMAIN MSE 19   01:49:12 9,6 29
31 376 COUDERC BORIS MSE 20 NL 01:49:18 9,6 30
32 343 TAJDET JULIEN MSE 21 NL 01:49:45 9,6 31
33 357 DESLOIR ALEXANDRE MSE 22 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:50:10 9,5 32
34 374 CLEMENT DOMINIQUE MV2 3 TEAM CAMELEON 01:50:44 9,5 33
35 291 ROUTIER PHILIPPE MV2 4   01:51:21 9,4 34
36 367 MARTINEZ SERGE MV2 5 VTR VIAS 01:51:27 9,4 35
37 280 CROS JULIEN MSE 23   01:51:38 9,4 36
38 252 VINCENTI MARIE FSE 2 MARATHON SÉTOIS 01:51:42 9,4 2
39 377 TURQUAY JEREMY MSE 24 NL 01:52:14 9,4 37
40 253 HENRION RÉMI MSE 25   01:52:37 9,3 38
41 373 RAUSCHER REMY MSE 26 NL 01:52:49 9,3 39
42 19 VERON APFFEL DOMINIQUE FV2 1 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:53:19 9,3 3
43 237 ESSEUL ELODIE FSE 3   01:53:33 9,2 4
44 266 DU PELOUX AYMERIC MV1 7 route des 20 01:53:38 9,2 40
45 243 RAYNAL MICHAEL MSE 27 PIGNAN VTT 01:54:25 9,2 41
46 319 ROURE JOHAN MSE 28 AMICALE HERAULT 01:54:38 9,2 42
47 350 TREBOSC JULIEN MSE 29 PHYSIK PERF 01:54:55 9,1 43
48 279 WOLF LAURENT MSE 30   01:54:56 9,1 44
49 248 CHAUVIN-BUTHAUD TALIT FES 1 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:55:01 9,1 5
50 397 PAYRAU FABRICE MV1 8 NL 01:55:38 9,1 45
51 342 DOSSANTOS THEO MJU 2 TAILL'AVENTURE 01:56:54 9,0 46
52 264 LATAILLADE PHILIPPE MV1 9   01:57:02 9,0 47
53 320 PEROL JEAN BRUNO MSE 31 NL 01:58:15 8,9 48
54 349 JACQUET BAPTISTE MSE 32 NL 01:58:28 8,9 49
55 348 HUYNH CATHY FV1 1 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 01:58:35 8,9 6
56 344 JACQUET MATHIEU MSE 33 NL 01:58:36 8,9 50
57 339 PORTES AUDREY FSE 4 NL 01:58:49 8,8 7
58 271 MIGUEL PATRICK MV1 10 BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:58:52 8,8 51
59 340 DANTARD SANDRA FSE 5 VTR VIAS 01:58:57 8,8 8
60 337 DANTARD JB MSE 34   01:58:57 8,8 52
61 330 ALBAGNAC THIERRY MV2 6 TAILL'AVENTURE 01:59:02 8,8 53
62 281 VANDEL TIMOTHEE MSE 35 Teheness 01:59:23 8,8 54
63 300 HAMON RICHARD MSE 36   02:00:42 8,7 55
64 299 KULA OLIMPIA FSE 6 POUSSAN 02:01:01 8,7 9
65 399 AZZOPARDI WDOVIV MSE 37 NL 02:01:24 8,6 56
66 359 CONTE SEBASTIEN MSE 38 RUN IN MAGALAS 02:01:27 8,6 57
67 261 PANIS BENOIT MV1 11   02:01:29 8,6 58
68 347 DI CRISTOFARO ROSAIRE MV2 7 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 02:01:53 8,6 59
69 338 PEROLAT THEO MSE 39 NL 02:01:53 8,6 60
70 380 MARTINEZ LIONEL MSE 40 NL 02:02:20 8,6 61
71 251 DECHEL ALEXANDRE MSE 41 Les Coureurs De l'Éolienne 02:02:21 8,6 62
72 260 NEGUADI AURELIEN MSE 42   02:02:24 8,6 63
73 396 BRESSON REGIS MV1 12 NL 02:02:35 8,6 64
74 395 BRESSON LAURA FES 2 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 02:02:36 8,6 10
75 334 BAILA SERGE MV3 2 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:02:48 8,6 65
76 285 REBOUL LUCAS MV1 13 CAP MELGUEIL 02:02:52 8,5 66
77 244 DAUMONT THOMAS MSE 43 TEAM MOUFLON 02:03:36 8,5 67
78 292 ANDRE JEAN PAUL MV2 8 CAMELEONS 02:03:46 8,5 68
79 307 TURIES ARNAUD MSE 44 The Running Stones 02:04:03 8,5 69
80 313 SOUCHE LIONEL MV1 14 NL 02:04:39 8,4 70
81 256 PIERREL ERIC MV2 9   02:04:45 8,4 71
82 302 ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE-BAUGE ANDREA MJU 3   02:04:54 8,4 72
83 303 ALBRIZIO GIOACCHINO MV1 15   02:04:55 8,4 73
84 228 PATRONE GEORGES MV2 10   02:05:10 8,4 74
85 381 DICOSTANZO MICKAEL MSE 45 NL 02:05:30 8,4 75
86 33 HORVILLE STEVE MV1 16 Jecourstoujours 02:05:43 8,4 76
87 358 CAUX RAPHAEL MSE 46 RUN IN MAGALAS 02:05:46 8,3 77
88 258 ASBA JABRANE MSE 47   02:06:42 8,3 78
89 375 LIANA CHRISTOPHE MV1 17 NL 02:07:10 8,3 79
90 301 DARDIER PHILIPPE MV2 11 languedoc mutualite 02:07:11 8,3 80
91 268 BONELLI PIERRE MV1 18   02:07:14 8,3 81
92 284 SOMLETTE MARIE PASCALE FV2 2 CAP MELGUEIL 02:07:29 8,2 11
93 267 MARCOT GUY MV3 3 BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS 02:07:52 8,2 82
94 283 DE CORNELISSEN PHILIPPE MV2 12   02:07:56 8,2 83
95 277 AUSSENAC LAURENT MV1 19 PortiRun - Trail 02:08:10 8,2 84
96 360 PAYA JEAN PHILIPPE MSE 48 NL 02:08:12 8,2 85
97 229 MALMARTEL FANNY FSE 7   02:08:16 8,2 12
98 241 LEFRANÇOIS JEAN MICHEL MV3 4 OXYGENE SESG 02:08:17 8,2 86
99 200 SAINT DENIS FRANCOIS MV2 13 JOGGING CASTELNAU 34 02:08:35 8,2 87
100 351 PRINCE CHRISTOPHE MSE 49 PHYSIK PERF 02:08:58 8,1 88
101 352 ARLOT FRANCK MV1 20 NL 02:09:33 8,1 89
102 304 GAVARRY SOPHIE FV1 2 team ossiform 02:09:45 8,1 13
103 309 LECARD STÉPHANE MV1 21   02:09:56 8,1 90
104 398 DIE KEVIN MSE 50 SPIRIDON CLUB LODEVOIS 02:10:11 8,1 91
105 223 BERTRAND ARNAUD MV1 22   02:10:36 8,0 92
106 323 TAILHADES CATHY FV2 3 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:11:27 8,0 14
107 287 DENYS HERVÉ MV1 23 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 02:11:33 8,0 93
108 328 KRZYZAWSKI THIERRY MV2 14 MAMAN 02:11:45 8,0 94
109 324 SCRAUBEN RYM MSE 51 RUN'ACAD 02:12:08 7,9 95
110 257 PERROUSE STÉPHANIE FSE 8 GRIMTEAM 02:12:13 7,9 15
111 297 PINASSEAU LYDIA FSE 9 Fast' n Loud Cagouilles Team 02:12:21 7,9 16
112 293 BONNAFOUS OLIVIER MSE 52 TEAM DE L'ÎLE 02:12:22 7,9 96
113 341 DOS SANTOS PATRICK MV1 24 TAILL'AVENTURE 02:12:28 7,9 97
114 265 CARRAZÉ JEAN-NICOLAS MSE 53   02:12:42 7,9 98
115 365 MONOD STEPHAN MV1 25 NL 02:12:59 7,9 99
116 269 BARATTE LAURENT MV2 15   02:13:20 7,9 100
117 245 ANGOT GILLES MV2 16   02:13:57 7,8 101
118 246 FOURNIER JEROME MSE 54   02:14:25 7,8 102
119 254 LEBRUN BENOIT MV1 26   02:14:25 7,8 103
120 389 LUSVARDI JEREMY MSE 55 NL 02:14:39 7,8 104
121 370 PEACE FLORENCE FV1 3 VTR VIAS 02:15:00 7,8 17
122 311 HUGUELET BILL MV2 17 MUSCAT ROAD RUNNER 02:15:38 7,7 105
123 345 DELZESCAUX GERALD MV3 5 NL 02:15:39 7,7 106
124 316 HOULES NICOLAS MSE 56 NL 02:16:58 7,7 107
125 278 BONNET CHRISTEL FV1 4 BEDARIEUX SPORT NATURE 02:17:02 7,7 18
126 286 MORANGE SÉBASTIEN MSE 57 Run Acad Narbonne 02:17:46 7,6 108
127 240 LARCHER JEROME MSE 58 RUNACAD 02:17:47 7,6 109
128 214 GOMEZ AURELIEN MSE 59   02:17:47 7,6 110
129 379 RIVIERE NICOLAS MSE 60 NL 02:17:49 7,6 111
130 290 BELLUS MARIE FV2 4 ACSA 02:17:56 7,6 19
131 289 ALTHAUS MÉLANIE FV1 5   02:18:06 7,6 20
132 353 ZEMOUR PIERRE SIMON MSE 61 NL 02:18:37 7,6 112
133 295 HAMRAOUI JULIEN MSE 62   02:18:47 7,6 113
134 294 SAHUC GABRIEL MSE 63 PHYSIK PERF 02:18:47 7,6 114
135 232 DELPECH HELENE FSE 10   02:19:21 7,5 21
136 235 CALVAT AMANDINE FSE 11   02:19:31 7,5 22
137 212 MORIN ADRIEN MSE 64 Les mi amors 02:20:05 7,5 115
138 386 BESSIEUX FRANCOIS MV1 27 NL 02:20:18 7,5 116
139 274 MOURETTE CHRISTOPHE MV1 28   02:21:07 7,4 117
140 355 CALZA ARNAUD MSE 65 NL 02:21:07 7,4 118
141 336 CASANAS SEBASTIEN MSE 66 NL 02:21:08 7,4 119
142 354 BARBE FLORIAN MV1 29 NL 02:21:08 7,4 120
143 390 FAVE AURELIE MSE 67 NL 02:21:32 7,4 121
144 204 GIMEL HENRI MV2 18 GLT 02:21:38 7,4 122
145 203 DUGAS LAURENT MV2 19 glt 02:21:38 7,4 123
146 247 FELIX CHRISTINE FV1 6   02:22:19 7,4 23
147 222 GLEIZES STÉPHANE MSE 68 PortiRun - Trail 02:22:37 7,4 124
148 227 MICHEL CHRISTOPHE MV1 30 AMICALE HERAULT 02:22:41 7,4 125
149 329 ALBAGNAC NATHALIE FV1 7 TAILL'AVENTURE 02:23:09 7,3 24
150 231 CALVET MARINE FSE 12   02:24:27 7,3 25
151 224 MOURILLOT FLORENT MSE 69   02:24:32 7,3 126
152 368 GOMBAULT CORINNE MV1 31 VTR VIAS 02:24:34 7,3 127
153 276 REBOUL BRUNO MV1 32   02:24:40 7,3 128
154 216 COLLET FRANCIS MV2 20   02:25:41 7,2 129
155 369 GAUBERT LAURENT MV2 21 VTR VIAS 02:26:30 7,2 130
156 207 SAMPIETRO CHRISTINE FV1 8   02:28:18 7,1 26
157 211 CANO ISABELLE FV2 5   02:30:07 7,0 27
158 327 GENYK NICOLAS MV1 33 NL 02:30:47 7,0 131
159 215 BONNAFOUS CORINE FV1 9   02:30:47 7,0 28
160 388 VIGNERON JONATHAN MSE 70 NL 02:32:40 6,9 132
161 387 DIDIER MARIE FSE 13 NL 02:32:41 6,9 29
162 382 GAPARINI ROMAIN MSE 71 NL 02:33:05 6,9 133
163 242 FALCON ISABELLE FV1 10   02:33:19 6,8 30
164 335 GILLI DELPHINE FSE 14 TEMPS COURSE 02:33:22 6,8 31
165 308 GILLI MICHÈLE FV3 1 CAP MELGUEIL 02:33:22 6,8 32
166 306 MACAIRE CORINNE FV2 6   02:33:30 6,8 33
167 378 SOUCHE LAETITIA FSE 15 NL 02:33:57 6,8 34
168 236 CLARES SANDRINE FV1 11   02:34:07 6,8 35
169 262 ARNAUD CAROLINE FSE 16 SPIRIDON CLUB LODEVOIS 02:34:23 6,8 36
170 363 PANIS ARNAUD MV1 34 NL 02:34:28 6,8 134
171 312 LHERITIER BERNARD MV4 1 NL 02:34:59 6,8 135
172 366 MATHIEU MORTYMER MV1 35 NL 02:37:38 6,7 136
173 298 CAMPS PHILIPPE MV1 36   02:38:22 6,6 137
174 205 RIGAUX CAROLINE FV1 12   02:38:46 6,6 37
175 202 FAGET MARYLINE FV1 13 glt 02:38:47 6,6 38
176 206 RIGAUX STÉPHANE MV1 37   02:38:50 6,6 138
177 233 PALIX LAURENT MV1 38   02:40:15 6,6 139
178 372 ADIB JEROME MV1 39 NL 02:40:42 6,5 140
179 282 COLOMBIER SEBASTIEN MV1 40 COLOMBIER 02:41:11 6,5 141
180 219 GIRARD BARBARA FV1 14 MAGUELONE JOGGING 02:42:17 6,5 39
181 220 VALETTE PIERRE MV1 41   02:42:18 6,5 142
182 221 AUBERTIN JENNIFER FSE 17   02:46:45 6,3 40
183 201 RIOS ANDREA FSE 18   02:49:32 6,2 41
184 317 ELFATHI JULIEN MSE 72 NL 02:50:47 6,1 143
185 217 LAVAURE ADELINE FSE 19   02:56:44 5,9 42
186 213 DUZELIER AMANDINE FSE 20   02:56:46 5,9 43
187 263 LLOP PERRINE FSE 21 SPIRIDON CLUB LODEVOIS 03:01:29 5,8 44
188 384 ARNAUD DANIEL MV1 42 NL 03:17:26 5,3 144
189 383 HERMES AZIZ MV2 22 NL 03:17:27 5,3 145
190 385 BONGRAIN CLAIRE FSE 22 NL 03:17:28 5,3 45
191 209 VARLET CATHERINE FV2 7   03:42:38 4,7 46
192 364 HULOT IVAN MV3 6 NL 03:42:38 4,7 146
193 259 MARTINHO RACHEL FV1 15 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 03:45:29 4,7 47
194 273 TRICHET NICOLAS MV1 0 ABV POUZAUGES 00:00:00 ABD Abd