Trail des Ruffes - 10/09/2017

Trail des Ruffes (26km - 1050m D+)


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
127 CARAMEL MAXIME MSE 1 TEAM IBEY 02:18:51 11,2 1
2
116 PERRIN SYLVAIN MSE 2 TEAM HOKA 02:19:58 11,1 2
3
5 LAUGIER ELVIN MSE 3 Vésubie Trail Club 02:23:29 10,9 3
4
34 IDRISSA OUILDANE MSE 4 TEAM IBEY 02:23:58 10,8 4
5
195 AVRILLON RAPHAEL MSE 5 MARATHON SETOIS 02:33:00 10,2 5
6
98 MARTIN YOANN MSE 6   02:33:11 10,2 6
7
99 SAGNET CHRISTIAN MV1 1 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 02:34:00 10,1 7
8
120 THIBAUD ERWAN MSE 7 GRUISSAN SPORT EVENEMENTS 02:34:52 10,1 8
9
199 MICHEL PIERRE MSE 8 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC 02:35:28 10,0 9
10
143 BALSAN LIONEL MSE 9 NL 02:36:16 10,0 10
11
66 NINOT GAËL MSE 10   02:36:45 10,0 11
12
75 SOLER QUENTIN MSE 11 Peace&Run 02:36:57 9,9 12
13
147 LANGLOIS BENJAMIN MSE 12 MAZM 02:39:05 9,8 13
14
59 LE GRIX FRANÇOIS MV1 2 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 02:39:37 9,8 14
15
10 CAMBON GUILLAUME MSE 13 TEAM CAMBON 02:43:08 9,6 15
16
73 BEURVILLE WILLY MV1 3 LÉZITRAIL 34 02:43:27 9,5 16
17
119 DUBRAY DIMITRI MSE 14 TEAM POLI GRUISSAN 02:44:45 9,5 17
18
50 TOSELLO NICOLAS MSE 15 TEAM MOUFLON 02:50:33 9,1 18
19
138 RAYNAUD PHILIPPE MV2 1 TAILL'AVENTURE 02:51:33 9,1 19
20
103 LORIDAN BORIS MSE 16 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 02:52:08 9,1 20
21
107 LONN ANTHONY MSE 17 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 02:52:09 9,1 21
22
191 LEVEQUE DENIS MV2 2 NL 02:53:10 9,0 22
23
197 POLICE ADRIEN MES 1 NL 02:54:21 8,9 23
24
188 CHASSARY CELINA MSE 18 NL 02:54:31 8,9 24
25
189 DOSSARD 189 MSE 19   02:54:32 8,9 25
26
24 ZEKRI KARIM MSE 20 TEAM IBEY 02:55:27 8,9 26
27
135 ZAJAC GUILLAUME MSE 21 LA OUAIIIS TEAM 02:55:32 8,9 27
28
53 LAGORCE SIMON MSE 22 AMICALE HERAULT 02:55:54 8,9 28
29
56 SANNAC SACHA MV1 4 TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL COLOMBIERS 02:56:02 8,9 29
30
41 BOU THIERRY MV2 3 Team Cryopole Mauguio - SMA 02:56:04 8,9 30
31
133 VAUTHIER NICOLAS MSE 23 NL 02:56:08 8,9 31
32
132 CANCE EVELYNE FSE 1 TEMPS COURSE 02:57:16 8,8 1
33
52 POURTIER RENÉ MV1 5 LA OUAIIIS TEAM 02:57:17 8,8 32
34
21 OLIVE JEAN PHILIPPE MSE 24 LÉZITRAIL 34 02:59:11 8,7 33
35
58 LEPLUS DIMITRI MSE 25 Traileur de montagnac 02:59:11 8,7 34
36
125 FERNANDEZ BERNARD MV2 4 LICENCE 4 03:00:25 8,6 35
37
109 AYGON BERTRAND MV1 6 LA OUAIIIS TEAM 03:00:42 8,6 36
38
44 GAGEAN NICOLAS MV1 7 TEAM MOUFLON 03:00:49 8,6 37
39
48 BIROCHEAU JULIEN MSE 26   03:01:29 8,6 38
40
51 ALLAIN MATHIEU MSE 27   03:02:42 8,5 39
41
111 SOULIER HELIAN MV2 5   03:02:42 8,5 40
42
130 BARANIAK JEROME MSE 28 SATLARECS DES RUFFES 03:03:14 8,5 41
43
36 MOINEREAU GRÉGOIRE MV1 8 LÉZITRAIL 34 03:03:48 8,5 42
44
114 LE CORRE FRANÇOIS MSE 29 LÉZITRAIL 34 03:04:28 8,5 43
45
97 BONNET STEPHANE MV1 9   03:04:34 8,5 44
46
69 HUBER SYLVAIN MSE 30 TRITYC 03:04:46 8,4 45
47
140 DUBOIS JULIEN MSE 31 NL 03:04:56 8,4 46
48
193 ARBAUD LUDOVIC MV1 10 NL 03:04:57 8,4 47
49
78 MORETTO MATTHIEU MSE 32   03:05:08 8,4 48
50
115 JACQUES CAROLINE FSE 2   03:05:26 8,4 2
51
20 GALLAND GRÉGORY MSE 33 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC 03:05:44 8,4 49
52
142 LLAGONE PASCAL MV2 6 RUNNING CONSEIL 03:07:39 8,3 50
53
68 VARENARD OLIVIER MV1 11   03:07:42 8,3 51
54
113 ROCHER SÉBASTIEN MSE 34 MAGUELONE JOGGING 03:07:42 8,3 52
55
37 BOTHOREL YANN MV1 12 LÉZITRAIL 34 03:07:51 8,3 53
56
123 RELIAUD YANNICK MSE 35 GRIMTEAN 03:08:07 8,3 54
57
117 LABALME LIONEL MV1 13 NL 03:08:14 8,3 55
58
100 BO CEDRIC MV1 14   03:08:29 8,3 56
59
82 BOGACZYK OLIVIER MV1 15 Bogaczyk 03:08:30 8,3 57
60
194 LOSSAN MATHIAS MSE 36 SPIRIDON CLUB LODEVOIS 03:09:09 8,2 58
61
17 BELFIORE BRICE MSE 37 TEAM MOUFLON 03:11:36 8,1 59
62
184 DOMINIQUE GERARD MV3 1 JOGGING LAVERUNE 03:12:37 8,1 60
63
39 GUILLOU OLIVIER MV2 7 marathon du pic 03:13:25 8,1 61
64
124 IGOUNET ADRIEN MSE 38 TEAM CAMPESC TRAIL 03:13:26 8,1 62
65
146 FERRAND FRANCK MV2 8 PEROLS FOOTING 03:14:27 8,0 63
66
145 VANMARCKE MAXIME MSE 39 NL 03:16:28 7,9 64
67
54 COFFARO ALAIN MV2 9   03:16:47 7,9 65
68
86 KHOLKHAL SAMIR MSE 40 team 300 03:17:08 7,9 66
69
18 ZINAI MOURAD MSE 41   03:17:27 7,9 67
70
104 BONIOL TIMOTHÉ MSE 42   03:17:28 7,9 68
71
88 TOURNADRE NATHALIE FV1 1   03:17:31 7,9 3
72
25 CASTAGNE PHILIPPE MV1 16   03:17:33 7,9 69
73
144 LOPEZ STEPHAN MV1 17 BESSAN RUNNING 03:17:33 7,9 70
74
141 DIAZ GUILLAUME MSE 43 NL 03:18:21 7,9 71
75
149 FERRAND CARMELITA FV2 1 PEROLS FOOTING 03:18:34 7,9 4
76
95 LANIER QUENTIN MSE 44 SPIRIDON CLUB LODEVOIS 03:18:41 7,9 72
77
63 BERTRAND GRÉGORY MV1 18   03:18:45 7,8 73
78
23 SAVIO GILLES MV2 10   03:18:49 7,8 74
79
89 GUTHARDT RÉGIS MV1 19   03:19:09 7,8 75
80
102 CLARE DAVE MV1 20 Neverland Squad 03:19:27 7,8 76
81
192 LEGER M FV2 2 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 03:20:24 7,8 5
82
60 HILDEBRANDT HOLGER MV1 21 JOGGING LAVERUNE 03:20:34 7,8 77
83
67 SOURICE OLIVIER MSE 45   03:20:38 7,8 78
84
65 PLAZANET DAVID MV1 22 Plaza-Tours 03:21:08 7,8 79
85
134 RUIZ OLIVIER MSE 46 APTARITA 03:24:00 7,6 80
86
105 BREDA GUILLAUME MSE 47 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 03:25:13 7,6 81
87
182 NUTTEN ANTHONY MV1 23 NL 03:26:44 7,5 82
88
121 SEGUIN XAVIER MSE 48 CAROUX X TRAIL 03:26:50 7,5 83
89
87 RUIZ XAVIER MV1 24 chicha team 03:27:46 7,5 84
90
108 PIAU JULIEN MSE 49   03:28:26 7,5 85
91
101 LEGRAND CEDRIC MV1 25   03:29:11 7,5 86
92
64 COULOMBIER STEPHANE MV2 11 Chess & Trails Agones 03:29:57 7,4 87
93
187 PUCHE PIERRE MV1 26 NL 03:30:45 7,4 88
94
136 BOSCH MARCEL MV1 27 NL 03:30:45 7,4 89
95
118 BLACHAS BERNARD MV3 2 NL 03:31:05 7,4 90
96
190 LABRO PHILIPPE MV1 28 DREAM TEAM 03:32:25 7,3 91
97
183 PAILHAS THIERRY MV1 29 NL 03:32:25 7,3 92
98
186 ARIAS MEDERIC MV1 30 JOGGING LAVERUNE 03:32:57 7,3 93
99
22 BERTHU SYLVAIN MV1 31   03:33:23 7,3 94
100
131 LLINARES FABRICE MV1 32 NL 03:33:56 7,3 95
101
45 REGAZZI CAROLINE FSE 3 EAC chambery 03:34:03 7,3 6
102
30 PONSART MICHEL MV2 12   03:34:18 7,3 96
103
139 CAYEUX GUILLAUME MV1 33 NL 03:34:50 7,3 97
104
16 BEDES SEVERINE FSE 4   03:35:11 7,2 7
105
137 FAROUN CELINE MSE 50 NL 03:35:11 7,2 98
106
27 MOURIER DOMINIQUE MV2 13 DREAM TEAM 03:37:53 7,2 99
107
196 ALMEIDA ARTUR MV1 34 MARATHON SETOIS 03:38:17 7,1 100
108
90 CAMBON PIERRE MV2 14 CAROUX X TRAIL 03:38:51 7,1 101
109
71 BARBOTTI LUDOVIC MSE 51   03:38:58 7,1 102
110
128 PEGURIER RENAUD MV1 35 BEDARIEUX SPORT NATURE 03:39:26 7,1 103
111
26 SEILNACH PATRICK MV2 15 CHIMIREC 03:40:10 7,1 104
112
148 RAMBEAU JP MV2 16 PEROLS FOOTING 03:40:29 7,1 105
113
122 BRAHIC BENJAMIN MSE 52 GANGES COURT 03:40:56 7,1 106
114
7 BARET JIMMY MV1 36   03:41:29 7,0 107
115
40 D'ANTONIO MAURIZIO MV1 37   03:41:31 7,0 108
116
72 LAPOIRIE CHRISTOPHE MV1 38 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC 03:41:39 7,0 109
117
96 PLANES LAURENT MV1 39 SPIRIDON CLUB LODEVOIS 03:41:43 7,0 110
118
47 BERNABEU BENOIT MV1 40   03:42:36 7,0 111
119
31 SALASC JULIEN MV1 41 Grilladins de Clapiers 03:42:37 7,0 112
120
185 BRETON DAMINE MSE 53 NL 03:43:00 7,0 113
121
74 DÉSAMORÉ ALBAN MSE 54   03:43:45 7,0 114
122
76 REBOUL LAURENT MV1 42   03:45:07 6,9 115
123
79 BONNAFOUS EVA FSE 5   03:46:18 6,9 8
124
70 BERGER ALEXIS MSE 55   03:47:55 6,8 116
125
129 BUIVO PATRICE MV1 43 NL 03:48:31 6,8 117
126
61 CAMUS CAROL FV1 2 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 03:49:09 6,8 9
127
62 CAMUS CHRISTOPHE MV1 44 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 03:49:10 6,8 118
128
57 DAU JEAN-FRANCOIS MV3 3   03:51:30 6,7 119
129
85 BATISSE VINCENT MSE 56   03:53:06 6,7 120
130
198 DIDRY JACQUES MV3 4 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 03:53:48 6,7 121
131
32 REFFE NICOLAS MV1 45   03:54:16 6,7 122
132
4 SALABERT DAVID MV1 46 PPCP 03:54:28 6,7 123
133
35 BILLY LAURENT MV2 17 MARATHON DU PIC 03:56:03 6,6 124
134
29 ALVAREZ FRANÇOIS MSE 57 chicha team 03:56:26 6,6 125
135
94 MALEYRAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 47   03:56:51 6,6 126
136
80 BALTZ BENJAMIN MSE 58   03:57:10 6,6 127
137
77 AMGHAR GILLES MSE 59   03:57:11 6,6 128
138
14 RAUJOL JULIEN MJU 1   03:57:49 6,6 129
139
9 RANSON NINON FV1 3   03:58:59 6,5 10
140
112 KELLER HÉLOÏSE FSE 6 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 04:06:55 6,3 11
141
110 RÉVON FABIEN MSE 60 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 04:06:55 6,3 130
142
150 BAUGIE WILLIAM MSE 61 NL 04:08:47 6,3 131
143
15 RAUJOL DOMINIQUE MV2 18   04:12:12 6,2 132
144
13 RAUJOL CLEMENT MSE 62   04:15:34 6,1 133
145
28 RIBOULOT SYLVAIN MSE 63 chicha team 04:16:21 6,1 134
146
106 FINART AURÉLIA FSE 7 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 04:16:22 6,1 12
147
126 LOPEZ CERDIC MV1 48 CAROUX X TRAIL 04:19:12 6,0 135
148
83 LOPEZ PIERRE MV3 5   04:21:45 6,0 136
149
3 TRZAN PHILIPPE MV2 19   04:24:57 5,9 137
150
42 DESMAS MATHIEU MSE 64   04:27:44 5,8 138
151
91 CAUQUIL MARC MV1 49 ACTION 12 04:27:44 5,8 139
152
92 MEMBRADO MARC MV2 20 ACTION 12 04:27:44 5,8 140
153
55 COFFARO ELISABELLE FV2 3   04:36:20 5,6 13
154
1 NICOLAS DIMITRY MSE 65   04:39:01 5,6 141
155
81 SEVESTRE JOCELYN MSE 66   04:58:05 5,2 142
156
49 MARTINEZ LAURE FV1 4 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 05:03:13 5,1 14
157
2 ETIENNE CEDRIC MSE 67   05:04:41 5,1 143