Contre la Montre la Corima - 17/03/2017

Chrono 10,55 Km - 68m D+


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 105 SERRAILLE TRISTAN MB 1 GMC38 13:58.091 45,3 1
2 101 CANTONI VINCENT MC 1 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 14:03.979 45,0 2
3 108 GENTHON LIONEL MC 2   14:15.949 44,4 3
4 91 BASTIEN NICOLAS MB 2 SORREZE VC 14:22.924 44,0 4
5 104 MAGNIER LAURENT MC 3 VC PONTOIS 14:24.334 43,9 5
6 113 GABISON LUC MC 4 UCPG 14:44.520 42,9 6
7 25 POLIZZI JEREMY MB 3 TEAM JOLLYWEAR 14:46.362 42,8 7
8 103 DE SAINT FUSCIEN OLIVIER MB 4 L.C.CRÉVECOEUR 14:50.674 42,6 8
9 14 DENIS JONATHAN MB 5 MELUN CYCLISME ORGANISATION 14:52.515 42,6 9
10 102 JOSSIC LAURENT MC 5 LA TRONCHE VELO SPORT 14:54.266 42,5 10
11 80 LECAMP CEDRIC MC 6   14:56.940 42,3 11
12 106 GONZALES LAURENT MB 6 TEAM TOP CYCLE 14:57.254 42,3 12
13 90 CULIEZ BENOIT MA 1 TEAM JOLLYWEAR 15:02.190 42,1 13
14 32 ECOFFEY SYLVAIN MB 7   15:10.359 41,7 14
15 111 BOULLE ALEXANDRE MB 8   15:13.152 41,6 15
16 12 DAGORNE FLORIAN MB 9 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 15:18.342 41,4 16
17 84 LAMBART DYLAN MA 2 VELO CLUB MARSEILLE 15:28.707 40,9 17
18 107 CALOINI STEPHANE MC 7 GMC38 15:30.843 40,8 18
19 100 SIBUE-INGARGIOLA PIERRE-YVES MC 8 DIGEST SCIENCE 15:35.493 40,6 19
20 99 SCALES RICHARD MD 1 OCC ANTIBES 15:36.828 40,5 20
21 95 GIBERT JULIEN MB 10 PROTEAMSHOP 15:41.265 40,3 21
22 97 BRES NICOLAS MA 3 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 15:44.156 40,2 22
23 114 MARTZ FABRICE MD 2 SPRINTER TROPEZIEN 15:50.076 40,0 23
24 78 BELLANGER CHRISTOPHE MB 11 VC6F 15:50.282 40,0 24
25 85 PICCO VIRGILE MB 12 UCPONTCHARRA 15:51.234 39,9 25
26 66 CHANGEA NICOLAS MC 9 ASOS ST GALMIER 15:51.477 39,9 26
27 58 GALANTI MAXENCE MA 4 VELO CLUB LE THOR GADAGNE 15:51.939 39,9 27
28 65 BUSATO AMAURY MA 5 VC PONTOIS 15:55.404 39,8 28
29 81 BADRÉ GUILLAUME MB 13 CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION 15:57.124 39,7 29
30 19 LACADEE FREDERIC MC 10 TEAM SPOC NICE 15:57.329 39,7 30
31 88 THORMANN RALPH MD 3 TEAM FORCHHEIM 15:59.298 39,6 31
32 15 DUPONT MATTHIEU MC 11 VELO CLUB SAINT MAIXENTAIS 16:00.328 39,5 32
33 17 GROSS JÉRÔME MC 12 VÉLO CLUB DU MONT BLANC 16:01.208 39,5 33
34 1 ROCHE JEAN FRANÇOIS ME 1 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 16:07.453 39,3 34
35 115 LATINI THIERRY MD 4 SPRINTER TROPEZIEN 16:10.652 39,1 35
36 109 SOULHAT THIBAULT MB 14 ROUE D'OR SANARYENNE 16:13.547 39,0 36
37 18 KINDER FRÉDÉRIC MC 13 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 16:14.035 39,0 37
38 48 CANTE NICOLAS MA 6 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 16:15.567 38,9 38
39 83 KILMARTIN JANE FW2 1 PEV 16:15.783 38,9 1
40 86 PLET DIDIER MD 5 TEAM CVC CARCASSONNE 16:16.822 38,9 39
41 117 LEROY CLEMENT MB 15 SORREZE VC 16:18.922 38,8 40
42 49 CHAUDOYE FABIEN MB 16 B3 BULLE TRIATHLON 16:20.988 38,7 41
43 87 SOLER DIEGO MD 6 GUIDON SPORTIF SÉTOIS 16:22.376 38,7 42
44 60 LIPPI THIERRY MC 14 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 16:22.391 38,7 43
45 26 RENAUD SEBASTIEN MB 17 RCC 16:28.189 38,4 44
46 69 GUY FABRICE MC 15 ALPIN'S WHEEL TEAM 16:32.966 38,2 45
47 50 CAMPOS XAVIER MC 16 CVC CARCASSONNE 16:33.356 38,2 46
48 112 PALOFFIER ROMAIN MC 17 TRIATHLON CLUB ST TROPEZ 16:33.502 38,2 47
49 46 ROCHE FRANCOIS MA 7 CS THIONVILLOIS 16:33.666 38,2 48
50 94 BELIN MAXIME MA 8 UC RIVES 16:34.955 38,2 49
51 73 MORGANDO THIERRY MD 7 ALPIN S WHEEL TEAM 16:36.588 38,1 50
52 74 PAILLOT ARNAUD MC 18 CYCLISME EN TERRES VIVES 16:36.993 38,1 51
53 16 FLANAGAN WILLIAM MC 19 VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS 16:39.415 38,0 52
54 20 MARLETAZ JULIEN MB 18 TEAM ALPIN'S WHEEL 16:40.108 38,0 53
55 59 GUILLOU ALAIN MD 8 OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISME 16:41.392 37,9 54
56 54 DESSEAUVE SYLVAIN MA 9 DESSEAUVE 16:47.995 37,7 55
57 77 WILS REMI ME 2 WTC ANTWERPEN 16:51.263 37,6 56
58 61 ROCHE FRANCK MB 19 NÎMES CYCLISME 16:55.390 37,4 57
59 89 BERNARD STÉPHANE MC 20 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 16:55.476 37,4 58
60 62 SANZ LUDOVIC MA 10 VELO CLUB LE THOR GADAGNE 16:58.589 37,3 59
61 56 FERRENT LAURE ANNE FW1 1 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 17:02.917 37,1 2
62 96 GONZALES PHILIPPE MD 9 TEAM TOP CYCLES ANTIBES 17:09.838 36,9 60
63 82 FRANCOIS ANDRE MD 10 VELO SPORT GEROMOIS 17:13.418 36,8 61
64 70 LECOMTE MICKAEL MC 21   17:14.590 36,7 62
65 68 GOMIS JULES MB 20 CSA 1REG LAUDUN 17:16.896 36,6 63
66 79 BUMAT VINCENT MB 21   17:21.022 36,5 64
67 34 MERCIER JEAN CLAUDE MF 1 VC MIRAMAS 17:21.023 36,5 65
68 38 DESPLANCHES FRÉDÉRIC MC 22 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 17:29.933 36,2 66
69 63 TUPIN MARJOLAINE FW1 2 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 17:30.523 36,2 3
70 6 RUDELLE PHILIPPE ME 3 VCBS CHILLY MAZARIN 17:32.803 36,1 67
71 110 ALLIER JEAN LUC MD 11 GUIDON SPORTIF SETOIS 17:34.973 36,0 68
72 53 COLLIARD LAURA FW1 3 B3 BULLE TRIATHLON 17:40.185 35,8 4
73 116 SALINESI PHILIPPE MD 12 SPRINTER TROPEZIEN 17:46.766 35,6 69
74 31 GENIN VALENTIN MA 11 CCGIERES 17:47.969 35,6 70
75 21 MARQUEZ PHILIPPE MC 23 LES RECYCLÉS 17:52.462 35,4 71
76 40 REFFET LUDOVIC MB 22 OC ALBERTVILLOISE 17:58.018 35,2 72
77 76 LAPIERRE Christophe MC 24   17:58.037 35,2 73
78 52 BRUGNACCHI MARC MD 13 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 18:05.906 35,0 74
79 35 MONTEILLER VADIM MC 25   18:15.758 34,7 75
80 75 TONDEREAU MARIE FW1 4 TEAM SPOC NICE 18:22.057 34,5 5
81 43 FRANÇAIS JEAN CHARLES MC 26 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 18:33.601 34,1 76
82 44 MAURINO LIONEL MC 27   18:36.002 34,0 77
83 4 CAUBERE OLIVIER MD 14 AC13E 18:36.458 34,0 78
84 55 DUSSERRE JEAN SERGE MB 23 BICROSS CLUB MONTILIEN 18:37.864 34,0 79
85 47 BOUJARD CHRISTIAN MC 28 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 18:49.701 33,6 80
86 2 ASSIER THIERRY MC 29 SC ARLES 18:49.763 33,6 81
87 64 BUATOIS JEAN-FRANCOIS MB 24   19:05.246 33,2 82
88 41 CLEMENT PATRICK MC 30 INDIVIDUEL 19:18.778 32,8 83
89 37 OUMEDDOUR KARIM MC 31   19:29.858 32,5 84
90 5 BERTRAND ANNE MARIE FW3 1 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 19:34.992 32,3 6
91 39 RAMILISON CHRISTOPHE MC 32 NOVARC 19:40.296 32,2 85
92 24 NACCARATO MARIO MC 33   19:57.158 31,7 86
93 33 JEANJEAN GERARD MF 2 RO DE BRIGNOLS 20:01.424 31,6 87
94 30 CEREZO FITTIPALDI CATHERINE FW1 5 LÉMAN CLUB TRIATHLON 20:22.989 31,1 7
95 29 MENAGER JACKY MD 15 FITBIKE TEAM 20:24.156 31,0 88
96 13 DANO ALEXANDRE MC 34 GEOAZUR-UCA 20:30.158 30,9 89
97 28 KINDER SANDRINE FW2 2 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 21:04.428 30,0 8
98 42 FAYSSE OLIVIER MC 35 C'PRO SPORT 21:11.750 29,9 90
99 27 HERMITTE JEAN CHRISTOPHE MC 36   21:12.484 29,8 91
100 7 DUBOIS LIONEL MD 16   21:22.428 29,6 92
101 36 MAZZA JEAN-PIERRE MF 3 MONACO 21:51.718 29,0 93
102 8 CARLOS ANDRÉ MD 17 AC13E 23:15.621 27,2 94
103 3 CATTANEO MARC ME 4 CHATEAURENARD 32:01.784 19,8 95