Contre la Montre la Corima - 17/03/2017

Chrono 10,55 Km - 68m D+


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
105 SERRAILLE TRISTAN MB 1 GMC38 13:58.091 45,3 1
2
101 CANTONI VINCENT MC 1 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 14:03.979 45,0 2
3
108 GENTHON LIONEL MC 2   14:15.949 44,4 3
4
91 BASTIEN NICOLAS MB 2 SORREZE VC 14:22.924 44,0 4
5
104 MAGNIER LAURENT MC 3 VC PONTOIS 14:24.334 43,9 5
6
113 GABISON LUC MC 4 UCPG 14:44.520 42,9 6
7
25 POLIZZI JEREMY MB 3 TEAM JOLLYWEAR 14:46.362 42,8 7
8
103 DE SAINT FUSCIEN OLIVIER MB 4 L.C.CRÉVECOEUR 14:50.674 42,6 8
9
14 DENIS JONATHAN MB 5 MELUN CYCLISME ORGANISATION 14:52.515 42,6 9
10
102 JOSSIC LAURENT MC 5 LA TRONCHE VELO SPORT 14:54.266 42,5 10
11
80 LECAMP CEDRIC MC 6   14:56.940 42,3 11
12
106 GONZALES LAURENT MB 6 TEAM TOP CYCLE 14:57.254 42,3 12
13
90 CULIEZ BENOIT MA 1 TEAM JOLLYWEAR 15:02.190 42,1 13
14
32 ECOFFEY SYLVAIN MB 7   15:10.359 41,7 14
15
111 BOULLE ALEXANDRE MB 8   15:13.152 41,6 15
16
12 DAGORNE FLORIAN MB 9 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 15:18.342 41,4 16
17
84 LAMBART DYLAN MA 2 VELO CLUB MARSEILLE 15:28.707 40,9 17
18
107 CALOINI STEPHANE MC 7 GMC38 15:30.843 40,8 18
19
100 SIBUE-INGARGIOLA PIERRE-YVES MC 8 DIGEST SCIENCE 15:35.493 40,6 19
20
99 SCALES RICHARD MD 1 OCC ANTIBES 15:36.828 40,5 20
21
95 GIBERT JULIEN MB 10 PROTEAMSHOP 15:41.265 40,3 21
22
97 BRES NICOLAS MA 3 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 15:44.156 40,2 22
23
114 MARTZ FABRICE MD 2 SPRINTER TROPEZIEN 15:50.076 40,0 23
24
78 BELLANGER CHRISTOPHE MB 11 VC6F 15:50.282 40,0 24
25
85 PICCO VIRGILE MB 12 UCPONTCHARRA 15:51.234 39,9 25
26
66 CHANGEA NICOLAS MC 9 ASOS ST GALMIER 15:51.477 39,9 26
27
58 GALANTI MAXENCE MA 4 VELO CLUB LE THOR GADAGNE 15:51.939 39,9 27
28
65 BUSATO AMAURY MA 5 VC PONTOIS 15:55.404 39,8 28
29
81 BADRÉ GUILLAUME MB 13 CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION 15:57.124 39,7 29
30
19 LACADEE FREDERIC MC 10 TEAM SPOC NICE 15:57.329 39,7 30
31
88 THORMANN RALPH MD 3 TEAM FORCHHEIM 15:59.298 39,6 31
32
15 DUPONT MATTHIEU MC 11 VELO CLUB SAINT MAIXENTAIS 16:00.328 39,5 32
33
17 GROSS JÉRÔME MC 12 VÉLO CLUB DU MONT BLANC 16:01.208 39,5 33
34
1 ROCHE JEAN FRANÇOIS ME 1 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 16:07.453 39,3 34
35
115 LATINI THIERRY MD 4 SPRINTER TROPEZIEN 16:10.652 39,1 35
36
109 SOULHAT THIBAULT MB 14 ROUE D'OR SANARYENNE 16:13.547 39,0 36
37
18 KINDER FRÉDÉRIC MC 13 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 16:14.035 39,0 37
38
48 CANTE NICOLAS MA 6 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 16:15.567 38,9 38
39
83 KILMARTIN JANE FW2 1 PEV 16:15.783 38,9 1
40
86 PLET DIDIER MD 5 TEAM CVC CARCASSONNE 16:16.822 38,9 39
41
117 LEROY CLEMENT MB 15 SORREZE VC 16:18.922 38,8 40
42
49 CHAUDOYE FABIEN MB 16 B3 BULLE TRIATHLON 16:20.988 38,7 41
43
87 SOLER DIEGO MD 6 GUIDON SPORTIF SÉTOIS 16:22.376 38,7 42
44
60 LIPPI THIERRY MC 14 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 16:22.391 38,7 43
45
26 RENAUD SEBASTIEN MB 17 RCC 16:28.189 38,4 44
46
69 GUY FABRICE MC 15 ALPIN'S WHEEL TEAM 16:32.966 38,2 45
47
50 CAMPOS XAVIER MC 16 CVC CARCASSONNE 16:33.356 38,2 46
48
112 PALOFFIER ROMAIN MC 17 TRIATHLON CLUB ST TROPEZ 16:33.502 38,2 47
49
46 ROCHE FRANCOIS MA 7 CS THIONVILLOIS 16:33.666 38,2 48
50
94 BELIN MAXIME MA 8 UC RIVES 16:34.955 38,2 49
51
73 MORGANDO THIERRY MD 7 ALPIN S WHEEL TEAM 16:36.588 38,1 50
52
74 PAILLOT ARNAUD MC 18 CYCLISME EN TERRES VIVES 16:36.993 38,1 51
53
16 FLANAGAN WILLIAM MC 19 VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS 16:39.415 38,0 52
54
20 MARLETAZ JULIEN MB 18 TEAM ALPIN'S WHEEL 16:40.108 38,0 53
55
59 GUILLOU ALAIN MD 8 OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISME 16:41.392 37,9 54
56
54 DESSEAUVE SYLVAIN MA 9 DESSEAUVE 16:47.995 37,7 55
57
77 WILS REMI ME 2 WTC ANTWERPEN 16:51.263 37,6 56
58
61 ROCHE FRANCK MB 19 NÎMES CYCLISME 16:55.390 37,4 57
59
89 BERNARD STÉPHANE MC 20 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 16:55.476 37,4 58
60
62 SANZ LUDOVIC MA 10 VELO CLUB LE THOR GADAGNE 16:58.589 37,3 59
61
56 FERRENT LAURE ANNE FW1 1 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 17:02.917 37,1 2
62
96 GONZALES PHILIPPE MD 9 TEAM TOP CYCLES ANTIBES 17:09.838 36,9 60
63
82 FRANCOIS ANDRE MD 10 VELO SPORT GEROMOIS 17:13.418 36,8 61
64
70 LECOMTE MICKAEL MC 21   17:14.590 36,7 62
65
68 GOMIS JULES MB 20 CSA 1REG LAUDUN 17:16.896 36,6 63
66
79 BUMAT VINCENT MB 21   17:21.022 36,5 64
67
34 MERCIER JEAN CLAUDE MF 1 VC MIRAMAS 17:21.023 36,5 65
68
38 DESPLANCHES FRÉDÉRIC MC 22 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 17:29.933 36,2 66
69
63 TUPIN MARJOLAINE FW1 2 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 17:30.523 36,2 3
70
6 RUDELLE PHILIPPE ME 3 VCBS CHILLY MAZARIN 17:32.803 36,1 67
71
110 ALLIER JEAN LUC MD 11 GUIDON SPORTIF SETOIS 17:34.973 36,0 68
72
53 COLLIARD LAURA FW1 3 B3 BULLE TRIATHLON 17:40.185 35,8 4
73
116 SALINESI PHILIPPE MD 12 SPRINTER TROPEZIEN 17:46.766 35,6 69
74
31 GENIN VALENTIN MA 11 CCGIERES 17:47.969 35,6 70
75
21 MARQUEZ PHILIPPE MC 23 LES RECYCLÉS 17:52.462 35,4 71
76
40 REFFET LUDOVIC MB 22 OC ALBERTVILLOISE 17:58.018 35,2 72
77
76 LAPIERRE Christophe MC 24   17:58.037 35,2 73
78
52 BRUGNACCHI MARC MD 13 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 18:05.906 35,0 74
79
35 MONTEILLER VADIM MC 25   18:15.758 34,7 75
80
75 TONDEREAU MARIE FW1 4 TEAM SPOC NICE 18:22.057 34,5 5
81
43 FRANÇAIS JEAN CHARLES MC 26 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 18:33.601 34,1 76
82
44 MAURINO LIONEL MC 27   18:36.002 34,0 77
83
4 CAUBERE OLIVIER MD 14 AC13E 18:36.458 34,0 78
84
55 DUSSERRE JEAN SERGE MB 23 BICROSS CLUB MONTILIEN 18:37.864 34,0 79
85
47 BOUJARD CHRISTIAN MC 28 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 18:49.701 33,6 80
86
2 ASSIER THIERRY MC 29 SC ARLES 18:49.763 33,6 81
87
64 BUATOIS JEAN-FRANCOIS MB 24   19:05.246 33,2 82
88
41 CLEMENT PATRICK MC 30 INDIVIDUEL 19:18.778 32,8 83
89
37 OUMEDDOUR KARIM MC 31   19:29.858 32,5 84
90
5 BERTRAND ANNE MARIE FW3 1 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 19:34.992 32,3 6
91
39 RAMILISON CHRISTOPHE MC 32 NOVARC 19:40.296 32,2 85
92
24 NACCARATO MARIO MC 33   19:57.158 31,7 86
93
33 JEANJEAN GERARD MF 2 RO DE BRIGNOLS 20:01.424 31,6 87
94
30 CEREZO FITTIPALDI CATHERINE FW1 5 LÉMAN CLUB TRIATHLON 20:22.989 31,1 7
95
29 MENAGER JACKY MD 15 FITBIKE TEAM 20:24.156 31,0 88
96
13 DANO ALEXANDRE MC 34 GEOAZUR-UCA 20:30.158 30,9 89
97
28 KINDER SANDRINE FW2 2 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 21:04.428 30,0 8
98
42 FAYSSE OLIVIER MC 35 C'PRO SPORT 21:11.750 29,9 90
99
27 HERMITTE JEAN CHRISTOPHE MC 36   21:12.484 29,8 91
100
7 DUBOIS LIONEL MD 16   21:22.428 29,6 92
101
36 MAZZA JEAN-PIERRE MF 3 MONACO 21:51.718 29,0 93
102
8 CARLOS ANDRÉ MD 17 AC13E 23:15.621 27,2 94
103
3 CATTANEO MARC ME 4 CHATEAURENARD 32:01.784 19,8 95