La Drômoise - 23/09/2017

147 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
2 ARNAUD Vincent MD 1 Bourg Ain cyclisme 04:13:38 34,77 1
2
3 LATOUR Pierre MD 2 AG2R La Mondiale 04:13:38 34,77 2
3
60 MARTIN Hugo MD 3 AIX EN PROVENCE 04:15:09 34,57 3
4
21 BRUNELLO Jeremy ME 1 VC FROGES VILLARD BONNOT 04:15:09 34,57 4
5
1 CHANCRIN Camille MD 4 Bourg en Bresse Ain Cyclisme 04:15:10 34,56 5
6
4 GENTHON Lionnel MF 1 Bourg Ain cyclisme 04:17:54 34,20 6
7
785 REYNAUD NICOLAS MF 2 SJVC MONTELIMAR 04:17:55 34,20 7
8
240 SALETTO Alain MF 3 ASD VELO VALSESIA VARALLO 04:17:56 34,19 8
9
122 MARY MICHAEL MD 5 V S Romanais Peagois 04:19:05 34,04 9
10
102 PONCET DAMIEN ME 2 uc cran gevrier 04:23:08 33,52 10
11
598 BRISSEAUD XAVIER MF 4 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 04:26:15 33,13 11
12
64 MONNERIE Jean-baptiste MG 1 USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 04:30:29 32,61 12
13
131 DELLOYE GREGOIRE ME 3 OCA 04:30:31 32,60 13
14
73 RICO Hugues MF 5 Rhone Alpes Cyclisme 04:30:35 32,60 14
15
590 CHRISTIN Nicolas ME 4 AL Echirolles Triathlon 04:31:19 32,51 15
16
603 DE BEER MICHIEL ME 5 Zwaluwen Deventer 04:31:29 32,49 16
17
778 PHANON JEROME ME 6 Alain Wheel 04:32:53 32,32 17
18
652 TURC BLAISE MD 6   04:33:12 32,28 18
19
150 PERROUX DAVID MF 6 VCA 04:35:16 32,04 19
20
631 MICHONNEAU EMMANUEL ME 7   04:35:16 32,04 20
21
88 DAUMAS OLIVIER ME 8 VC les angles 04:35:18 32,04 21
22
135 MIRA DE ORDUNA RAMON MF 7 RV Pfeil Tübingen 04:39:45 31,53 22
23
46 JEAN RODOLPHE ME 9 Union St Sat Vedéne 04:39:50 31,52 23
24
615 GAUTHIER SEBASTIEN MF 8 Vélo Club Lagnieu 04:39:51 31,52 24
25
596 BOSC OLIVIER MF 9 Uc Aubenas 04:45:50 30,86 25
26
525 ROCHEDY Léo MD 7 ARDRIDERS 04:48:42 30,55 26
27
39 FILIOL Richard MF 10 CR ST Chamon 04:48:43 30,55 27
28
620 HOERTH LUC MD 8 Guidon d'or la lechere 04:48:43 30,55 28
29
42 GONNON Bruno MG 2   04:48:43 30,55 29
30
697 THEOPOLD NICOLAS ME 10 Semper babotas 04:50:08 30,40 30
31
149 GERRA BRUNO MF 11 U C AUBENAS 04:51:38 30,24 31
32
541 TOLLET Hans MG 3   04:51:40 30,24 32
33
624 LEBRAT DAVID ME 11 ROUGEOT BEAUNE TRIATHLON 04:51:40 30,24 33
34
52 LASSABLIERE Michel MH 1   04:51:40 30,24 34
35
19 BOUVIER Franck MG 4   04:51:41 30,24 35
36
655 VONARX FABRICE MF 12 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 04:51:41 30,24 36
37
36 DUPUY Laurent MF 13 AC Beaumes de Venise 04:51:41 30,24 37
38
95 FRAISE OLIVIER MF 14   04:51:41 30,24 38
39
630 MERCIER JULIEN MD 9   04:51:42 30,24 39
40
626 LEVRARD QUENTIN MD 10 EC SARTROUVILLE 04:51:43 30,23 40
41
610 DESROIS JEAN-CLAUDE MG 5 CCORANGE 04:51:43 30,23 41
42
641 RABIER RAPHAEL MF 15   04:51:43 30,23 42
43
134 MARCONNET PATRICE MF 16 LYON VAISE 04:51:51 30,22 43
44
536 CHATELAIS Georges MF 17 UC Tullins Fures 04:52:54 30,11 44
45
31 DIB Walid MF 18 C Pro Sport 04:52:55 30,11 45
46
569 NEVEU Guilhem ME 12 TO BE SPORT 04:56:34 29,74 46
47
241 FILA Roberto MH 2 ASD VELO VALSESIA VARALLO 04:56:59 29,70 47
48
730 REY PATRICE MG 6   05:03:21 29,07 48
49
611 DIJON SYLVAIN MD 11 BELGIQUE 05:03:29 29,06 49
50
124 MAYOUSSE ANNIELLE FB 1 TEAM VERCORS CONTESSA 05:03:29 29,06 1
51
684 VIDELIER PHILIPPE MG 7 ALL 05:03:30 29,06 50
52
779 ABEL JEAN PHILIPPE MF 19 Cyclo club Romans 05:03:30 29,06 51
53
677 PARODI DENIS MG 8 USC Vaison la Romaine 05:05:13 28,90 52
54
535 CAPELLE Luc MG 9 Pass cyclosport FFC individuel 05:05:14 28,90 53
55
742 NAVEAU JEAN YVES MG 10 C'TEAM CHARTRES 05:05:15 28,89 54
56
96 COLLARDEY MICKAEL ME 13 VCPA 05:05:15 28,89 55
57
586 AUVRAY Ludovic MG 11   05:05:15 28,89 56
58
735 MORIN ALAIN MG 12 U C correzienne 05:05:17 28,89 57
59
18 BOUTOUX Alain MH 3 TAC Tour de Salvagny 05:05:18 28,89 58
60
534 VINCENT Hervé MG 13 CC Monistrol 05:05:18 28,89 59
61
412 COLLET YVES MG 14 TUVB Triathlon 05:06:19 28,79 60
62
581 BRUNEL Morgan MF 20 VELO CLUB LES 3C 05:06:58 28,73 61
63
628 MARION FRANCK MG 15 Esf St Leger les mélèzes 05:07:02 28,73 62
64
81 UDNY Camille FA 1 Chambery cyclisme compétion 05:07:02 28,73 2
65
653 VERNE CHRISTOPHE MF 21   05:07:03 28,72 63
66
744 PAILLET FRANCK MG 16   05:07:03 28,72 64
67
648 SCHAKENBOS MAAIKE FA 2 Zwaluwen Deventer 05:08:06 28,63 3
68
589 PETIT Pascal MG 17 Vélo Club Max Barel 05:08:50 28,56 65
69
605 DEHAUDT JULIEN ME 14   05:09:19 28,51 66
70
582 GATTI David MF 22   05:09:20 28,51 67
71
98 CORREGGIO PASCAL MG 18 TCDV Oraison 05:09:20 28,51 68
72
743 GAVORET DANIEL MH 4   05:09:21 28,51 69
73
101 LAFLEUR MARIE FA 3   05:09:25 28,50 4
74
780 BOSCHER SEBASTIEN ME 15   05:12:23 28,23 70
75
832 ROUAN LIONEL ME 16   05:12:23 28,23 71
76
72 RAIMBEAUX Claude MH 5 FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON 05:12:23 28,23 72
77
694 BUYVOETS RICHARD MG 19 C T W 05:12:24 28,23 73
78
588 DEPEISSES Fabrice MF 23   05:12:26 28,23 74
79
557 PERRIN David MF 24   05:12:26 28,23 75
80
128 NOM PRENOM MD 12   05:12:30 28,22 76
81
85 VIZIER JEAN MICHEL MG 20 CPRO SPORT 05:12:32 28,22 77
82
544 COSTE Pierre MG 21   05:12:32 28,22 78
83
523 DUGALEIX Lionel MG 22 Vendée U 05:12:35 28,22 79
84
727 DEJONGHE LUDOVIC MF 25   05:15:19 27,97 80
85
595 BORDET BERNARD MH 6 CYCLO CLUB DE GIERES 05:16:30 27,87 81
86
583 MOISAND Aurélien ME 17 Atousports st jean bonnefond 05:18:16 27,71 82
87
750 CHILLET YVES MH 7   05:19:32 27,60 83
88
627 LEVRARD ALEXANDRE ME 18 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 05:21:21 27,45 84
89
519 BOTTINI Yves MH 8 Pedale Semuroise 05:21:24 27,44 85
90
683 CHAMPAIN OLIVIER MF 26   05:21:25 27,44 86
91
139 CLEMENT PASCAL MG 23 E S CAVAILLON 05:21:59 27,39 87
92
572 CHAUX Patrick MG 24 AC TARARE POPEY 05:22:06 27,38 88
93
552 RAULT Emmanuel MF 27 TOULONTRIATHLON 05:22:06 27,38 89
94
545 DEUMIER Xavier MH 9 cyclo club Saint Peray 05:23:12 27,29 90
95
559 PACKMAN Dan MG 25 Audi Cycling Team 05:25:03 27,13 91
96
543 DONZE Andre MG 26 USC Vaison la Romaine 05:25:05 27,13 92
97
612 DUGUA PATRICK MF 28   05:25:14 27,12 93
98
692 MULLER GASTON MG 27 Chamonix 05:25:48 27,07 94
99
524 SOUBEYRAT Emilien MD 13   05:28:08 26,88 95
100
532 VIDALIE Michel MH 10 Team Vélo Bourges 05:28:09 26,88 96
101
99 PAYAN JEAN LUC MG 28 TCDV 05:28:11 26,87 97
102
587 ESPINOSA Alphonse MG 29   05:28:12 26,87 98
103
729 BONHOMME ERIC MG 30 VCPRECIEUX 05:28:12 26,87 99
104
642 RAYDON DAVID MF 29   05:28:13 26,87 100
105
731 VIFQUAIN BRUNO MH 11   05:28:13 26,87 101
106
522 DESRENTES Damien ME 19 UC Cognin 05:28:18 26,87 102
107
777 SORET MICHEL MH 12 VALENCE TRIATHLON 05:28:24 26,86 103
108
649 SILLARD LAURENT MG 31 EC Saint Clairoise 05:29:11 26,79 104
109
643 RENAUD LIONEL MF 30 csc 05:29:11 26,79 105
110
621 KLENKLEN STÉPHANE MF 31 PETIT BRAQUET BEAUREPAIROIS 05:33:42 26,43 106
111
566 WINTZ Timothée MD 14   05:34:48 26,34 107
112
575 BOUILLOUX Christophe ME 20 Union Cycliste Montmeyran Valence 05:35:38 26,28 108
113
530 TOSI Christian MH 13 Le Beau Vélo Marseille 05:36:32 26,21 109
114
567 JUNET Eric MG 32 DYNAMIC VELO RIORGEOIS 05:37:15 26,15 110
115
41 GIORGI Sylvain MH 14 Beau Vélo Marseille 05:37:15 26,15 111
116
32 DIDIER LAURENT René MH 15 Besancon RC 05:37:16 26,15 112
117
614 FULLER NARCISSE ALAIN MG 33 Cyclo club st Peray 05:38:32 26,05 113
118
542 RICHAUD Jean MG 34   05:38:36 26,05 114
119
556 NOUVET Nicolas ME 21 TRYSSINGEAUX 05:38:39 26,04 115
120
625 LEGRENZI GUILLAUME MD 15   05:40:04 25,93 116
121
783 BECHERAS ANTOINE ME 22   05:40:05 25,93 117
122
609 DESPESSE JEAN-MARIE MG 35 JC PORTOIS 05:40:10 25,93 118
123
687 PEYRACHON JEAN LUC MG 36   05:40:10 25,93 119
124
568 RIPOCHE Yannick MG 37 CC PRINGY 05:40:10 25,93 120
125
829 DEL CASTILLO JOSE MI 1 U C M 05:40:11 25,93 121
126
585 SIMONCELLI Philippe MG 38 vélo club de Noves 05:41:31 25,82 122
127
562 RIAL René MI 2 TAC cyclo 05:42:56 25,72 123
128
548 PRALY Patrick MF 32   05:43:01 25,71 124
129
665 POISSARD ALAIN ROBERT MH 16   05:45:37 25,52 125
130
540 LADAVIERE Hervé ME 23   05:45:43 25,51 126
131
728 CAMPAGNOLA GABRIEL MI 3 SERRE CHEVALIER 05:45:44 25,51 127
132
639 PEYRE PASCAL MG 39 CRSC Saint Chamond 05:50:36 25,16 128
133
62 METAIS Philippe MG 40 Perseverante Pont sur Yonne 05:51:20 25,10 129
134
558 REINAUDO Christian MH 17 UC TULLINS FURES 05:51:46 25,07 130
135
633 MONTAROU ERIC MG 41 CC GIERES 05:52:07 25,05 131
136
696 HANSSENS PATRICK MH 18   05:52:08 25,05 132
137
371 ALLEGRE MICHEL MH 19 CYCLO CLUB DE CASTRIES 05:52:09 25,05 133
138
640 PITERS CHRISTIAN MH 20 Nîmes Cyclisme 05:52:09 25,05 134
139
781 DERAIN DOMINIQUE MH 21 A W TEAM 05:52:51 25,00 135
140
533 FAIVRE D ARCIER Nicolas MG 42 CC Die 05:54:34 24,87 136
141
594 BLANC CLAUDE MF 33 csc cyclo la Biolle 05:56:04 24,77 137
142
579 LE GOFF Yann MF 34   05:57:41 24,66 138
143
529 DECHAVANNE Yves MH 22 Entente cycliste Charlieu 05:58:08 24,63 139
144
786 HAMON MARC MF 35   05:58:10 24,62 140
145
92 DELARBRE JEAN MG 43 Velo club de Salindres 05:58:13 24,62 141
146
645 ROUGER DAMIEN MF 36   05:58:31 24,60 142
147
693 PITOT ANTHONY MI 4 C Club st Peray 06:00:45 24,45 143
148
565 MARGUET Aline FA 4   06:00:48 24,44 5
149
726 BOYER CHRISTIAN MG 44 PSPC 06:00:48 24,44 144
150
560 VANSTRAELEN Eric MG 45 pedales Falisolloise 06:04:37 24,19 145
151
591 LÉGER Martin ME 24   06:05:42 24,12 146
152
636 OZIMEK PIERRE MG 46 VELO CLUB NOVAIS 06:05:42 24,12 147
153
584 PEYRALADE Hervé MG 47 Vélo club de Noves 06:05:42 24,12 148
154
537 POIROU Sylveres MH 23 Vélo Club Saintais 06:05:43 24,12 149
155
539 ROUFLEAU Jean Claude MH 24 SVP 06:07:42 23,99 150
156
634 MOURIN CAMILLE MH 25 UC CONDOM 06:07:42 23,99 151
157
547 COMBES Patrick MH 26 CC Jarezien 06:07:42 23,99 152
158
657 YVERNAULT NICOLAS MF 37 RL SARDENTAISE 06:09:59 23,84 153
159
689 GARDES JEAN PAUL MH 27 Caverac bike club 06:10:50 23,78 154
160
520 BASSETTO Pierre MF 38   06:10:52 23,78 155
161
577 BAUMGARTNER Alain MH 28   06:11:18 23,75 156
162
650 TENDIL JEAN-CLAUDE MI 5 CYCLOS BOURCAINS 06:11:19 23,75 157
163
554 THIBON Jean marc MG 48   06:11:21 23,75 158
164
619 GUTH VINCENT ME 25   06:12:23 23,68 159
165
597 BOUCHER DOMINIQUE MH 29 ST PERAY 06:12:25 23,68 160
166
76 SASSOLAS Karole FB 2 VCVTT VALRHONA 06:12:25 23,68 6
167
623 LE BIEZ VINCENT ME 26 Le Biez 06:12:26 23,68 161
168
576 PARIS Jean-philippe MF 39 Bourgoin Jallieu 06:12:26 23,68 162
169
679 MURE PATRICK MH 30   06:12:27 23,68 163
170
137 CHAUSSINAND YVAN MG 49 ARDECHOISE 06:17:10 23,38 164
171
528 LAGIER Bernard MH 31 FRIOL TAIN TOURNON 06:17:14 23,38 165
172
130 CHAUSSINAND FERNAND MI 6   06:17:14 23,38 166
173
644 ROBERT LUC MG 50 CYCLO ROYANS CROSS 06:17:15 23,38 167
174
601 COSTA EMMANUEL MF 40 GGTRI 06:17:42 23,35 168
175
518 PAUTOT Christophe MF 41 Pedale Semuroise 06:18:33 23,30 169
176
561 BEDOUET Olivier ME 27   06:18:51 23,28 170
177
521 DUQUESNE Philippe MH 32 St James Montelimar 06:25:27 22,88 171
178
606 DELNESTE MARC ME 28   06:28:40 22,69 172
179
732 GALLINGANI PASCAL MG 51 CGT MONTREUIL 06:29:26 22,65 173
180
91 DELARBRE PATRICIA FC 1 Velo club de Salindres 06:29:27 22,65 7
181
622 LANGEL MATTI ME 29   06:31:42 22,52 174
182
527 BRISTOW Chris MH 33   06:32:18 22,48 175
183
580 REVILLOD Denis MG 52   06:32:21 22,48 176
184
638 PETITPIERRE MICHEL MH 34   06:36:10 22,26 177
185
63 MISLTER Gérard MH 35 Ardéchoise 06:37:17 22,20 178
186
784 BARAILLER GILBERT MH 36 ARDECHOISE 06:37:18 22,20 179
187
28 CRETON Brigitte FC 2   06:37:22 22,20 8
188
604 DEBARNOT FLORENT ME 30   06:37:28 22,19 180
189
680 GRANGE OLIVIER MH 37 ACT Alberville 06:40:03 22,05 181
190
549 PARISOT Henri MH 38 EC St Etienne 06:42:21 21,92 182
191
740 SIOHAN FRANCOIS MI 7   06:48:26 21,59 183
192
646 ROUSSET JOËL MH 39 VTRP 06:52:47 21,37 184
193
550 ROUX Martial MH 40   06:52:49 21,37 185
194
563 ANDRONIKOS Estelle FA 5 Athletic c½ur de fonds' 06:52:53 21,36 9