URBAN RACE NARBONNE - 29/07/2017

8 km solo (3 boucles)


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx 1° Tour 2° Tour
1
183 BOUKEBAL AZIZI MES 1 CA BALMA 00:24:57 19,2 1 00:07:50 00:16:28
2
75 EL YAKHLIFI TARIK MES 2 ACNM NARBONNE 00:25:15 19,0 2 00:07:54 00:16:28
3
154 ADAM BACHIR OMAR MSE 1 NARBONNE 00:25:38 18,7 3 00:08:02 00:16:34
4
35 LAFORME GABRIEL MES 3 TEMP COURSE 00:26:17 18,3 4 00:08:09 00:17:11
5
36 BASTIDE DIEGO MSE 2 ATHLETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER 00:26:51 17,9 5 00:08:21 00:17:32
6
48 FRECHET CLEMENT MSE 3 AC-MONTPELLIER 00:27:04 17,7 6 00:08:34 00:17:50
7
137 POUMEROL FABRICE MSE 4 BEZIERS CHEMINOTS ATHLETISME M 00:27:15 17,6 7 00:08:28 00:17:46
8
85 NOGUES-SZALKOWSKI VICTOR MJU 1 ATHLÉ 66 00:27:43 17,3 8 00:08:11 00:17:47
9
47 BELLAILA ARNAUD MSE 5 RIEUX-MINERVOIS 00:28:04 17,1 9 00:08:36 00:18:10
10
96 DO RIO GOMES DELIO MV1 1 LIMOUX TRIATHLON 00:28:14 17,0 10 00:08:42 00:18:28
11
176 BERTI REMI MSE 6 BEZIERS CHEMINOTS ATHLETISME M 00:28:15 17,0 11 00:09:19 00:18:55
12
28 BONDIS MICKAËL MSE 7 BOND BREIZH BREST 00:28:17 17,0 12 00:09:25 00:18:57
13
29 WASIK ANNA FSE 1 BOUJAN-SUR-LIBRON 00:28:38 16,8 1 00:09:08 00:18:48
14
88 GERMAIN JEAN DAVID MSE 8 BCAM 00:28:51 16,6 13 00:08:57 00:18:37
15
162 LEFEVRE HERVE MV2 1 COLISERVICE 00:28:54 16,6 14 00:09:18 00:19:07
16
23 ARIAS STEPHANE MSE 9 SQUAD AL 00:28:56 16,6 15 00:08:42 00:18:34
17
139 BIZEUL JEROME MV1 2 SAINT GEREON 00:29:13 16,4 16 00:09:07 00:19:11
18
228 FERRIEZ MARIUS MCA 1 ASAR CM 00:29:15 16,4 17 00:09:01 00:18:54
19
236 DUBOIS JULIEN MSE 10 NEVIAN 00:29:19 16,4 18 00:08:59 00:19:19
20
234 HERRAN REMI MJU 2 ENDURANCE 65 00:29:19 16,4 19 00:09:23 00:19:05
21
175 VAILHE VICTORIEN MES 4 BEZIERS CHEMINOTS ATHLETISME M 00:29:19 16,4 20 00:09:25 00:19:19
22
161 PRIVAT SYLVAIN MV1 3 CASTRIES 00:29:20 16,4 21 00:09:09 00:19:03
23
14 MAURIAC FERDINAND MSE 11 CAPESTANG 00:29:29 16,3 22 00:09:17 00:19:19
24
224 MIR MAXIME MV1 4 NARBONNE 00:29:34 16,2 23 00:09:12 00:19:14
25
8 DELARBRE MATTHIEU MSE 12 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 00:29:54 16,1 24 00:09:14 00:19:27
26
238 CORON NICOLAS MJU 3 ST LAGAURE MONTAGNE 00:30:00 16,0 25 00:09:27 00:19:39
27
49 FARNOS OLIVIER MV1 5 CUXAC-D'AUDE 00:30:01 16,0 26 00:09:43 00:19:59
28
220 MESTRE JULES MJU 4 NARBONNE 00:30:05 15,9 27 00:09:12 00:19:35
29
215 DANU IAN MV2 2 COURSAN 00:30:07 15,9 28 00:09:30 00:19:47
30
66 OUILLON VALENTIN MES 5 ARMISSAN 00:30:08 15,9 29 00:09:24 00:19:49
31
70 RAMIREZ ADRIEN MSE 13 NARBONNE 00:30:13 15,9 30 00:10:05 00:20:13
32
209 SANCHEZ GAETAN MV1 6   00:30:21 15,8 31 00:09:24 00:19:50
33
150 GIRARD NICOLAS MJU 5 NARBONNE 00:30:21 15,8 32 00:09:15 00:19:48
34
233 DARE SEBASTIEN MES 6 NL 00:30:29 15,7 33 00:09:40 00:20:00
35
83 GIARDINA VINCENZO MV1 7 NARBONNE 00:30:36 15,7 34 00:09:36 00:20:12
36
145 GIMENEZ NICOLAS MSE 14 LEZIGNAN 00:30:58 15,5 35 00:09:39 00:20:15
37
69 RAYSSIGUIER THOMAS MJU 6 FOOTBALL UNION NARBONNE 00:31:09 15,4 36 00:09:22 00:20:17
38
26 RIGALLAUD ANTHONY MSE 15 CARCASSONNE 00:31:13 15,4 37 00:09:16 00:20:12
39
158 PRIVAT QUENTIN MCA 2 CASTRIES 00:31:24 15,3 38 00:09:35 00:20:36
40
235 CARON MATTHIEU MJU 7 NL 00:31:25 15,3 39 00:09:27 00:20:01
41
124 PONS CLEMENT MCA 3 ACNM NARBONNE 00:31:38 15,2 40 00:09:35 00:20:39
42
18 RICARD JULIEN MSE 16 CARCASSONNE 00:31:41 15,1 41 00:09:38 00:20:38
43
178 RENVOISE ERIC MV2 3 RUNNING A SALLELES 00:31:41 15,1 42 00:10:02 00:20:53
44
127 GANGLOFF ROSARIO FV2 1 BEZIERS CHEMINOTS ATHLETISME M 00:31:53 15,0 2 00:10:10 00:20:58
45
136 QUILLIOT MANUEL MSE 17 LA VIDA POTO 00:31:55 15,0 43 00:10:34 00:21:14
46
90 HABOUZIT FRÉDÉRIC MV1 8 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 00:32:05 15,0 44 00:10:19 00:21:16
47
157 PAIRO JACQUES MV3 1 ACNM NARBONNE 00:32:12 14,9 45 00:09:38 00:21:05
48
108 SANCHEZ JEREMY MJU 8 NARBONNE 00:32:16 14,9 46 00:09:53 00:21:06
49
72 DESNOS ALEXANDRE MSE 18 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 00:32:19 14,8 47 00:10:25 00:21:27
50
52 CAILLABA AURÉLIEN MSE 19 MONTREDON-DES-CORBIÈRES 00:32:21 14,8 48 00:10:06 00:21:09
51
164 FERRER PHILIPPE MV1 9 MONTREDON DES C. 00:32:25 14,8 49 00:09:41 00:20:55
52
156 BARBERA FABRICE MSE 20 RUN ACAD 00:32:29 14,8 50 00:09:46 00:21:13
53
186 BONNEL HP MV1 10 RAS - RUNNING À SALLELES 00:32:33 14,7 51 00:10:07 00:21:15
54
92 BUSQUET PHILIPPE MSE 21 COURSAN 00:32:39 14,7 52 00:09:41 00:21:13
55
193 GRIAMUD CORINNE FV1 1 FONTANIL TRIATHLON 00:32:40 14,7 3 00:10:18 00:21:26
56
111 VENOUX NICOLAS MV1 11 NARBONNE 00:32:40 14,7 53 00:10:32 00:21:33
57
12 BIGOT VINCENT MV1 12 GINESTAS X TRAIL 00:32:55 14,6 54 00:10:24 00:21:31
58
71 REILLA HENRI MV3 2 ACNM NARBONNE 00:33:05 14,5 55 00:10:26 00:21:41
59
195 CHENAL JEAN MARC MV1 13 DIEVE SS 00:33:06 14,5 56 00:10:27 00:21:41
60
107 ESTEVE ERIC MV1 14 NARBONNE 00:33:09 14,5 57 00:10:54 00:21:57
61
166 MAROTTI ERIC MV2 4 JOGGING NARBONNE MONTPLAISIR 00:33:13 14,4 58 00:10:58 00:22:16
62
230 FRAISSE ROMAIN MSE 22 NARBONNE 00:33:16 14,4 59 00:10:41 00:21:55
63
46 LARTIG ROMAIN MSE 23 POMAS 00:33:18 14,4 60 00:10:05 00:21:44
64
160 PRIVAT NATHALIE FV1 2 CASTRIES 00:33:27 14,3 4 00:10:39 00:21:54
65
239 SERGENT ERIC MSE 24 COURSAN 00:33:28 14,3 61 00:10:26 00:21:52
66
63 CALVET CYRILLE MV1 15 TEAM ABRACADABROC 00:33:28 14,3 62 00:10:35 00:22:05
67
182 HOUGARDY AMAURY MSE 25 FURIOS CATALA 00:33:39 14,3 63 00:11:04 00:22:33
68
134 REYNE JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 16 STE VALIERE 00:33:46 14,2 64 00:10:17 00:21:43
69
213 RIAUSSEL SIMON MSE 26 PORTEL CORBIERES 00:33:55 14,2 65 00:10:48 00:22:17
70
68 RAYSSIGUIER STEPHANE MV2 5 FOOTBALL UNION NARBONNE 00:34:00 14,1 66 00:10:29 00:22:09
71
128 GUIBAL GERARD MV3 3 JOGGING NARBONNE MONTPLAISIR 00:34:03 14,1 67 00:10:41 00:22:15
72
144 BIGOURET JEAN PHILIPPE MSE 27 LA VIDA POTO 00:34:04 14,1 68 00:10:48 00:22:17
73
41 LEMARCHAND GUILLAUME MSE 28 BÉZIERS 00:34:09 14,1 69 00:10:24 00:22:18
74
97 MARTINHO DORIAN MCA 4 MONTAUT 00:34:14 14,0 70 00:10:02 00:21:52
75
25 BOHRER JEROME MV2 6 ACNM NARBONNE 00:34:24 13,9 71 00:10:45 00:22:35
76
34 ILLAN AMANDINE FSE 2 ACNM NARBONNE 00:34:28 13,9 5 00:11:04 00:22:34
77
217 CALCEDO ANDRES MSE 29 MAAM 00:34:36 13,9 72 00:10:59 00:22:35
78
17 DURRIEU XAVIER MV1 17 VINASSAN 00:34:43 13,8 73 00:11:02 00:22:56
79
16 BROCHET MARC MV1 18 SALLES-D'AUDE 00:34:53 13,8 74 00:11:04 00:22:56
80
42 ARTAUD JEAN-PIERRE MV2 7 BPBO ESCALQUENS 00:35:00 13,7 75 00:10:58 00:23:00
81
129 DENOY JOEL MV3 4 NARBONNE 00:35:02 13,7 76 00:10:52 00:22:49
82
237 BENCATRECHE BENBAIBE MV1 19 MONTREDON 00:35:15 13,6 77 00:11:18 00:23:15
83
227 MARCORELLE JULIEN MSE 30 NL 00:35:17 13,6 78 00:11:03 00:23:17
84
226 NUNEZ ANGELIQUE FV1 3 NARBONNE 00:35:19 13,6 6 00:11:05 00:23:06
85
51 MELIZ NATHALIE FV1 4 SALLES-D'AUDE 00:35:19 13,6 7 00:11:05 00:23:23
86
199 CHAMBAUD STEPHANE MV1 20 RUN ACAD 00:35:26 13,5 79 00:11:40 00:23:47
87
223 MIR VERONIQUE FV1 5 ACNM NARBONNE 00:35:30 13,5 8 00:11:05 00:23:05
88
76 CABROL NINO MCA 5 CARENTAN 00:35:33 13,5 80 00:10:09 00:22:45
89
94 TEBIZ HASSEN MV1 21 CLICHY 00:35:35 13,5 81 00:11:23 00:23:20
90
135 DUTRY ALBERT MV3 5 BZIERS 00:35:44 13,4 82 00:11:26 00:23:39
91
91 PAGNAN BRUNO MSE 31 NARBONNE 00:35:47 13,4 83 00:10:55 00:23:09
92
146 ABRIAL FRANCIS MV4 1 ST PIERRE LA MER 00:35:51 13,4 84 00:11:41 00:23:46
93
121 ALEXANDRE GUILLAUME MV1 22 NARBONNE 00:35:56 13,4 85 00:11:19 00:23:39
94
43 LAIRE CHRISTIAN MV4 2 AC PAMIERS 00:35:58 13,3 86 00:11:39 00:23:45
95
188 RODELUS JOACHIM MV1 23 ST PONS 00:35:59 13,3 87 00:11:15 00:23:37
96
53 GASPAR DIDIER MV2 8 ACNM NARBONNE 00:36:03 13,3 88 00:10:37 00:23:21
97
163 PAIRO GEORGETTE FV4 1 ACNM NARBONNE 00:36:15 13,2 9 00:11:44 00:24:01
98
67 LECOQ CYRILLE MV2 9 ROCHEFORT-DU-GARD 00:36:16 13,2 89 00:11:37 00:23:53
99
196 MARMOL MOISE AURELIE FSE 3 RUN ACAD 00:36:21 13,2 10 00:11:35 00:23:49
100
4 TAUZIET FREDERIC MV2 10 CAMPET-ET-LAMOLÈRE 00:36:23 13,2 90 00:11:02 00:23:36
101
2 COMMES CYRILLE MSE 32 NARBONNE 00:36:28 13,2 91 00:11:33 00:23:47
102
55 CLEMENCE FRANCK MSE 33 VINASSAN 00:36:28 13,2 92 00:12:00 00:23:59
103
102 EICH CHRISTIAN MV3 6 NL 00:36:31 13,1 93 00:11:32 00:23:58
104
192 MARC LUC MV1 24 NL 00:36:35 13,1 94 00:11:28 00:24:01
105
40 GRIMAL SANDY FV1 6 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:36:37 13,1 11 00:11:34 00:23:56
106
114 DELCOUDERC HERVE MV1 25 GROLES TROTTEURS 00:36:44 13,1 95 00:12:01 00:24:16
107
99 CAYRAT ARNAUD MV1 26 NARBONNE 00:36:45 13,1 96 00:11:42 00:24:13
108
165 GUARDIA PHILIPPE MV2 11 BEZIERS 00:36:49 13,0 97 00:11:53 00:24:07
109
79 PETIT NORMAN MSE 34 RAS - RUNNING À SALLELES 00:37:03 13,0 98 00:12:37 00:25:01
110
212 BALLESTEROS HUGO MSE 35 NARBONNE 00:37:14 12,9 99 00:12:22 00:24:37
111
201 CAROL GUY MV4 3 FONTEOUVERTE 00:37:16 12,9 100 00:11:53 00:24:27
112
110 BOUSQUET MARYLINE FSE 4 JOGGING NARBONNE MONTPLAISIR 00:37:21 12,8 12 00:12:11 00:24:46
113
181 GONZALEZ BERNARD MV3 7 NARBONNE 00:37:27 12,8 101 00:12:08 00:24:43
114
177 BOURDON CANDICE MSE 36 NL 00:37:42 12,7 102 00:11:48 00:24:36
115
61 BELHOCINE NORA FV2 2 MARSEILLE 00:37:46 12,7 13 00:11:41 00:24:33
116
210 MADANI KESSY FCA 1 NL 00:37:50 12,7 14 00:11:36 00:24:32
117
9 PALET PASCAL MV1 27 MILLE PATTES DE BUXEROLLES 00:37:56 12,7 103 00:12:20 00:24:57
118
206 MATHIEU CEDRIC MV1 28 LEZIGNAN 00:38:08 12,6 104 00:11:35 00:24:33
119
81 LASKOWSKI PATRICK MV2 12 ACPI SAINT-QUENTIN 00:38:13 12,6 105 00:12:21 00:25:16
120
130 MARIETTE LOPEZ PIERRE MSE 37 MONTPELLIER AGGLO ATHLETIC MED 00:38:13 12,6 106 00:12:05 00:25:13
121
155 MORANQE SEBASTIEN MSE 38 RUN ACAD 00:38:14 12,6 107 00:12:17 00:25:26
122
167 BARSALOU KARINE FSE 5 RAS - RUNNING À SALLELES 00:38:29 12,5 15 00:12:14 00:25:13
123
100 BONNIN MICHEL MV4 4 VINASSAN 00:38:33 12,4 108 00:12:10 00:25:13
124
87 MOULIN ANTOINE MSE 39 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 00:38:37 12,4 109 00:12:23 00:25:17
125
77 ESCANDE ANTHONY MSE 40 NARBONNE 00:38:38 12,4 110 00:10:57 00:24:24
126
58 FERNANDEZ ARNAUD MSE 41 BEZIERS 00:38:38 12,4 111 00:10:48 00:24:50
127
33 LEISER THÉO MES 7 NISSAN-LEZ-ENSERUNE 00:38:39 12,4 112 00:12:06 00:25:04
128
141 VAN DER ZIJDEN MARK   1 NL 00:38:41 12,4 113 00:12:10 00:25:22
129
152 SARRAIL JEROME MV1 29 NARBONNE 00:38:43 12,4 114 00:13:30 00:26:24
130
153 HERAIL FREDERIC MV1 30 LES MOUSSANOTS 00:38:43 12,4 115 00:13:30 00:26:24
131
10 LIEGEOIS LAURENT MV1 31 ARGELIERS 00:39:03 12,3 116 00:12:28 00:25:48
132
80 FAURÉ ARNAUD MSE 42 LESPIGNAN 00:39:08 12,3 117 00:12:49 00:26:04
133
198 CHENAL BENAJAMIN MCA 6 JSP VERDUN 00:39:11 12,2 118 00:11:59 00:24:58
134
225 DUGUET LAURENT MV1 32 NARBONNE 00:39:16 12,2 119 00:12:24 00:25:29
135
173 HUC SYLVAIN MSE 43 NARBONNE 00:39:20 12,2 120 00:12:19 00:25:52
136
203 BOYER SEBASTIEN MV1 33 NARBONNE 00:39:20 12,2 121 00:12:23 00:25:56
137
191 RAYSSAC CYRIL MSE 44 RUN ACAD 00:39:24 12,2 122 00:13:02 00:26:13
138
112 ROUSSEL PATRICK MV3 8 S/L ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:39:30 12,1 123 00:12:57 00:26:17
139
214 DARRE QUENTIN MSE 45 NARBONNE 00:39:35 12,1 124 00:13:33 00:26:41
140
84 NOGUES-SZALKOWSKI EMMA FCA 2 ATHLÉ 66 00:39:42 12,1 16 00:12:00 00:25:54
141
180 PINOR PHILIPPE MV3 9 TCN 00:39:45 12,1 125 00:13:43 00:26:42
142
148 MIQUEL LUDOVIC MSE 46 NARBONNE 00:39:47 12,1 126 00:13:47 00:27:19
143
62 DEVINS PASCAL MV3 10 SAINT-NAZAIRE-D'AUDE 00:39:49 12,1 127 00:12:55 00:26:21
144
207 FRASSON GAILLARD THIERRY MV2 13 JOGGING NARBONNE MONTPLAISIR 00:39:51 12,0 128 00:12:40 00:26:10
145
44 LAIRE JACKIE FV3 1 AC PAMIERS 00:39:52 12,0 17 00:13:02 00:26:28
146
98 LLORCA SEBASTIEN MSE 47 ACVD 00:40:13 11,9 129 00:12:03 00:25:36
147
132 GORGONI JEAN CLAUDE MV4 5 NARBONNE 00:40:15 11,9 130 00:12:48 00:26:30
148
170 MARTI ROGER MV3 11 CLAPE 00:40:17 11,9 131 00:13:14 00:26:50
149
216 JARDIN CHARLES MSE 48 VINASSAN 00:40:21 11,9 132 00:12:00 00:25:52
150
32 SERVANTON ÉMILIE FSE 6 RUN ACAD NARBONNE 00:40:24 11,9 18 00:12:45 00:26:27
151
200 MARTINEZ MIKAEL MSE 49 CASTELNAUDARY 00:40:37 11,8 133 00:12:48 00:26:14
152
109 CUTILLAS JULIEN MSE 50 DRANCY 00:40:53 11,7 134 00:12:39 00:26:22
153
50 FARNOS LISA FJU 1 CUXAC-D'AUDE 00:40:56 11,7 19 00:12:37 00:26:55
154
59 CHAPPERT LIONEL MSE 51 SAUVIAN 00:40:58 11,7 135 00:13:20 00:27:18
155
211 COMBES CHRISTIAN MV3 12 NL 00:41:05 11,7 136 00:12:53 00:26:55
156
202 BOYER CATHY FSE 7 NARBONNE 00:41:07 11,7 20 00:12:56 00:27:08
157
101 FOURCAULT MELANIE FV1 7 ST ANDRE DE R 00:41:07 11,7 21 00:13:32 00:27:23
158
64 MORENO VERONIQUE FV2 3 JOGGING NARBONNE MONTPLAISIR 00:41:16 11,6 22 00:13:03 00:27:07
159
65 PELLISSA GÉRARD MV2 14 CRUSCADES 00:41:16 11,6 137 00:13:34 00:27:05
160
147 TROMPETTE NADINE FV2 4 JOGGING NARBONNE MONTPLAISIR 00:41:18 11,6 23 00:13:01 00:27:05
161
30 SUELVES VINCENT MV3 13 NARBONNE 00:41:30 11,6 138 00:12:47 00:27:20
162
21 PEREZ MARIE PIERRE FV1 8 MARAUSSAN 00:41:33 11,5 24 00:13:35 00:27:22
163
149 HUC NATHALIE FV2 5 JOGGING NARBONNE MONTPLAISIR 00:41:48 11,5 25 00:13:08 00:27:15
164
105 PERUS GERARD MV3 14 NARBONNE 00:41:58 11,4 139 00:13:18 00:27:21
165
104 MILLE ANGELE FCA 3 GRAC RENWEZ 00:42:03 11,4 26 00:13:25 00:27:46
166
103 MILLE OLIVIER MV1 34 GRAC RENWEZ 00:42:05 11,4 140 00:13:25 00:27:47
167
5 TAUZIET CATHERINE FV2 6 CAMPET-ET-LAMOLÈRE 00:42:19 11,3 27 00:13:12 00:27:44
168
168 BARSALOU CONSTANT MSE 52 RAS - RUNNING À SALLELES 00:42:20 11,3 141 00:13:57 00:28:02
169
151 RIGAUD JOEL MSE 53 CASTELNAU D'AUDE 00:42:20 11,3 142 00:13:36 00:27:55
170
57 ALLÈGRE OLIVIER MV2 15 RAS - RUNNING À SALLELES 00:42:21 11,3 143 00:13:22 00:27:49
171
185 BONNEL MAUD FSE 8 RAS - RUNNING À SALLELES 00:42:21 11,3 28 00:13:34 00:28:15
172
106 CASTEX FRANCINE FV3 2 JOGGING NARBONNE MONTPLAISIR 00:42:29 11,3 29 00:13:41 00:28:07
173
131 PONS CLAUDE MV4 6 NARBONNE 00:42:31 11,3 144 00:13:44 00:28:10
174
142 CHAVERGNAC CAROLE FV1 9 ELNE 00:42:44 11,2 30 00:14:07 00:28:26
175
219 COTTER ROMAIN CHARLES MSE 54 NARBONNE PLAGE 00:42:45 11,2 145 00:13:40 00:28:40
176
123 JULVE FREDERIC MSE 55 NARBONNE 00:43:11 11,1 146 00:12:35 00:27:47
177
122 RISBECQ HELENE FSE 9 NARBONNE 00:43:12 11,1 31 00:12:35 00:27:48
178
115 MARCOU SYLVAIN MSE 56 CASTELGINEST 00:43:14 11,1 147 00:13:36 00:27:53
179
190 ALIBERT JULIE FSE 10 NARBONNE 00:43:27 11,0 32 00:13:40 00:28:40
180
143 JUAN CHARLINE FSE 11 LA VIDA POTO 00:43:36 11,0 33 00:13:26 00:27:53
181
37 CAZALS JEREMY MSE 57 FCLACAUNE 00:43:41 11,0 148 00:13:05 00:28:13
182
189 ALIBERT CLAIRE FSE 12 NARBONNE 00:43:44 11,0 34 00:13:40 00:28:40
183
7 PAIMPARE CÉLINE FSE 13 VARENNES-SUR-LOIRE 00:43:53 10,9 35 00:14:17 00:28:46
184
197 ROURE PHILIPPE MSE 58 NARBONNE 00:43:56 10,9 149 00:12:29 00:27:17
185
11 EUSTACHE CORINNE FV2 7 ARGELIERS 00:44:19 10,8 36 00:14:26 00:29:17
186
13 OTTENHEIM RICHARD MV1 35 TOURCOING 00:44:26 10,8 150 00:13:23 00:28:32
187
174 DUBOIS BEATRICE FSE 14 NARBONNE 00:44:29 10,8 37 00:13:50 00:29:01
188
218 ANDRIEU CLAUDE MV3 15 LEUCATE PLAGE 00:44:30 10,8 151 00:14:14 00:29:09
189
138 PEREZ ESCRIHUELA ANAIS FSE 15 LA VIDA POTO 00:44:33 10,8 38 00:13:47 00:29:09
190
232 SENTENAC NAVARRO SYLVIE FV2 8 NARBONNE 00:44:40 10,7 39 00:14:13 00:29:18
191
140 FAURE CLEMENT MSE 59 LA VIDA POTO 00:44:48 10,7 152 00:13:31 00:29:02
192
22 CHAMAYOU EMMANUELLE FV1 10 SERVIAN 00:44:49 10,7 40 00:14:25 00:29:27
193
95 PUTIGNANI EMMANUELLE FV1 11 BIZE MINERVOIS 00:44:54 10,7 41 00:14:04 00:29:29
194
133 DELBOURG BARNADETTE FV3 3 NARBONNE 00:44:56 10,7 42 00:14:51 00:29:52
195
93 FIAUX JEAN MARIE MV3 16 LE CLOITRE JC 00:45:02 10,7 153 00:14:17 00:29:37
196
171 ROYE JEAN CLAUDE MV2 16 SARAN 00:45:05 10,6 154 00:13:38 00:29:09
197
126 GEISEN ANTHONY MSE 60 COURSSAN 00:45:17 10,6 155 00:13:25 00:28:46
198
15 BESANÇON MIREILLE FV1 12 ARGELIERS 00:45:21 10,6 43 00:14:54 00:30:04
199
208 BREIL VERONIQUE FV1 13 CRUSCADES 00:45:26 10,6 44 00:14:31 00:29:44
200
19 LACAUD DAPHNÉ FSE 16 CARCASSONNE 00:45:44 10,5 45 00:14:27 00:29:35
201
119 CUTILLAS EMMA FJU 2 PANTIN 00:46:01 10,4 46 00:13:46 00:29:33
202
45 MERLIN CAROLINE FSE 17 SCNM 00:46:01 10,4 47 00:13:37 00:29:31
203
179 BOLTZ CLAIRE FV1 14 SCNM 00:46:01 10,4 48 00:13:37 00:29:31
204
187 GARCIA VINCENT MSE 61 NL 00:46:16 10,4 156 00:15:04 00:30:26
205
184 GRAVERE AGNES FSE 18 NL 00:46:16 10,4 49 00:15:06 00:30:30
206
56 ALLEGRE SABINE FV1 15 RAS - RUNNING À SALLELES 00:46:24 10,3 50 00:14:52 00:31:20
207
231 NAVARRO ANDRE MV3 17 NARBONNE 00:46:35 10,3 157 00:14:33 00:30:27
208
39 POUSSET CHRISTELLE FV1 16 COURSAN 00:47:00 10,2 51 00:14:37 00:30:34
209
6 ROQUES MARC-ANDRÉ MV3 18 PORT LEUCATE 00:47:35 10,1 158 00:15:16 00:31:31
210
74 BOUDOU MARIE FV2 9 VIVA LA VIDA 00:47:51 10,0 52 00:14:45 00:31:25
211
60 KHADIR RANIA FV1 17 NARBONNE 00:47:52 10,0 53 00:15:40 00:31:45
212
116 SOBOUL VIRGINIE FSE 19 CASTELGINEST 00:48:02 10,0 54 00:14:20 00:30:51
213
204 MARTI ELSA FES 1 CUXAC D'AUDE 00:48:06 10,0 55 00:15:12 00:31:18
214
205 MARTI SABINE FV2 10 TRI CLUB NARBONNAIS 00:48:06 10,0 56 00:15:11 00:31:18
215
172 AUDIRAC BRIGITTE FV2 11 GRUISSAN 00:48:15 9,9 57 00:14:39 00:31:33
216
169 THIBAULT STEPHANIE FV1 18 NARBONNE 00:48:34 9,9 58 00:15:33 00:32:15
217
89 SERRANO ISABELLE FV1 19 JOGGING NARBONNE MONTPLAISIR 00:48:50 9,8 59 00:15:11 00:32:06
218
222 HUMBLET JEAN MICHEL MV1 36 RUN ACAD 00:48:59 9,8 159 00:15:26 00:31:56
219
125 RAYSSEGUIER ANNE MARIE FV2 12 NARBONNE 00:48:59 9,8 60 00:14:56 00:31:04
220
221 PAGANO EDITH FV1 20 BEZIERS 00:49:00 9,8 61 00:15:27 00:31:55
221
78 PETIT EMILIE FSE 20 RAS - RUNNING À SALLELES 00:49:08 9,8 62 00:15:44 00:32:08
222
118 VALLERA STEPHANIE FSE 21 NL 00:49:35 9,7 63 00:15:14 00:32:18
223
117 SOBOUL ZAVERIC MV1 37 NARBONNE 00:49:42 9,7 160 00:15:38 00:32:26
224
27 DENIZOT ROLAND MV4 7 TEMPS COURSE 00:50:32 9,5 161 00:15:12 00:32:45
225
86 NIMAL HANAÏS FCA 4 LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES 00:50:38 9,5 64 00:13:35 00:31:57
226
159 COUCHOURON CHLOE FCA 5 ASAR CM 00:50:57 9,4 65 00:14:34 00:32:10
227
120 AYRAL SEVERINE FSE 22 SALLELE D'AUDE 00:51:21 9,3 66 00:15:44 00:33:01
228
3 RECH ELODIE FSE 23 BASKET CLUB MONTADY 00:53:32 9,0 67 00:16:18 00:34:24
229
229 FATHI KARIMA FSE 24 NL 00:55:17 8,7 68 00:16:09 00:35:07
230
20 DESNOS ODILE FV3 4 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 00:57:13 8,4 69 00:17:55 00:37:40
231
73 MONTIEL SYLVIE FV1 21 VIVA LA VIDA 00:58:01 8,3 70 00:17:25 00:37:09
232
31 POINAS JUJU MV4 8 MÉDAILLÉS JEUNESSES ET DES SPORTS 01:00:21 8,0 162 00:18:53 00:39:32
233
113 BERTELLI JOSETTE FV4 2 JOGGING NARBONNE MONTPLAISIR 01:00:22 8,0 71 00:18:53 00:39:31