La Noémienne - 24/09/2017

6 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 327 PAINCHAUD THOMAS MSE 1   00:26:12 14,9 1
2 273 LEGER HUGO MCA 1   00:27:32 14,2 2
3 251 ARNOULD SAMUEL MV1 1   00:30:22 12,8 3
4 315 CROS JEAN MARC MV2 1   00:30:40 12,7 4
5 313 RUBINI QUENTIN MSE 2   00:30:52 12,6 5
6 307 MUZAS JEAN BAPTISTE MV1 2   00:31:07 12,5 6
7 283 JACOB CHRISTOPHE MV1 3   00:31:56 12,2 7
8 311 MULLERBROUCK JEAN MV3 1   00:32:54 11,8 8
9 254 PÉROIS CHARLES MSE 3   00:32:59 11,8 9
10 269 CAZAUX MATTIAS MV1 4   00:33:06 11,8 10
11 266 COURNIOL LAETITIA FSE 1   00:33:11 11,8 1
12 262 FARRE SEBASTIEN MSE 4   00:33:43 11,6 11
13 304 FORIO SANDRINE FSE 2   00:34:12 11,4 2
14 305 FORIO STEPHANE MV1 5   00:34:13 11,4 12
15 325 RIVIERE MARJORIE FSE 3 ATHLETISME EN COMPETITION 00:34:34 11,3 3
16 279 MONFRAIX JEAN MV2 2 TOAC Athletisme 00:35:15 11,1 13
17 284 MUZAS FRANCOIS MV3 2   00:35:23 11,0 14
18 329 BARTINAUDNDRE ROLAND MSE 5   00:35:24 11,0 15
19 302 CARLIEZ MICHEL MSE 6 Varihles 00:35:48 10,9 16
20 312 CAZORLA FREDERIC MSE 7   00:36:24 10,7 17
21 318 BARRERE VALENTIN MSE 8   00:36:25 10,7 18
22 276 ALBERT MALLORIE FSE 4   00:36:31 10,7 4
23 265 CAMPOURCY YOLANDE FV1 1   00:36:39 10,6 5
24 308 DELPON JÉRÔME MV1 6   00:37:05 10,5 19
25 299 OURY NOEMIE FCA 1 A.S MURET TRIATHLON 00:37:31 10,4 6
26 263 PALACIN - GERVAIS SYLVIE FV2 1   00:37:37 10,4 7
27 322 MONGRAND JOFFREX MSE 9   00:37:41 10,3 20
28 317 BARRERE MARIE MSE 10   00:37:46 10,3 21
29 252 VONG KAWALINROSE FV1 2   00:37:46 10,3 8
30 296 GOMBERT ROBERT MV3 3   00:38:00 10,3 22
31 281 ROUANET YOHANN MSE 11   00:38:04 10,2 23
32 258 HUOT -MARCHAND ALEXIS MV1 7   00:38:18 10,2 24
33 314 CLEMENTE GINES MV2 3   00:38:38 10,1 25
34 323 FERRER CHRISTOPHE MV1 8   00:38:38 10,1 26
35 257 PEREIRA ELISE FSE 5   00:38:44 10,1 9
36 260 FERREIRA OLIVIER MSE 12 Aves Runners 00:38:52 10,0 27
37 331 ALEXANDRE SANDY FSE 6   00:39:28 9,9 10
38 330 LEFEVRE JOHAN MSE 13   00:39:29 9,9 28
39 316 BERTONCELLO KEVIN MSE 14   00:39:51 9,8 29
40 306 DALSENO LAETITIA FSE 7   00:40:28 9,6 11
41 292 EPERT THOMAS MSE 15   00:41:08 9,5 30
42 286 SOUCASSE EMILIE FSE 8   00:41:27 9,4 12
43 290 SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ ALBERTO MSE 16   00:41:33 9,4 31
44 268 CAMPOURCY EVELYNE FV2 2   00:41:59 9,3 13
45 291 GIRO BAU ROSA FSE 9   00:42:10 9,2 14
46 326 CLEMENTE SANCHEZ EVA FV1 3   00:42:24 9,2 15
47 324 RIETHMUILER MICHEL MV1 9   00:42:37 9,2 32
48 298 BARDET MÉLANIE FSE 10   00:42:39 9,1 16
49 320 BANCK ANTOINE MSE 17   00:42:43 9,1 33
50 319 BANCK ALAIN MV2 4   00:42:44 9,1 34
51 287 MARTIN LYDIE FV1 4   00:42:49 9,1 17
52 267 QUAGLIATO SANDRINE FV1 5   00:43:05 9,1 18
53 278 CALIZ JEANINE FV2 3   00:43:10 9,0 19
54 300 MARCILLY SOPHIE FSE 11   00:43:16 9,0 20
55 259 PENENT SOPHIE FV2 4   00:43:45 8,9 21
56 277 DOYHAMBOURE ISABELLE FSE 12   00:43:46 8,9 22
57 289 GILLET MARIE FSE 13   00:44:38 8,7 23
58 288 CHANTTE HOUSSEINE MV1 10   00:44:38 8,7 35
59 285 MIREPOIX ELODIE FSE 14   00:44:41 8,7 24
60 301 CARSALADE MARTINE FV2 5   00:44:57 8,7 25
61 270 SUBRA NADEGE FSE 15   00:45:09 8,6 26
62 275 SCHIRO CAMILLE FSE 16   00:45:16 8,6 27
63 297 CAZARRE AUDE FSE 17   00:45:16 8,6 28
64 274 CROS HERVÉ MV1 11   00:45:21 8,6 36
65 295 MARCEL MÉLANIE FSE 18 SAFTI 00:45:25 8,6 29
66 272 PERIS PATRICK MV3 4   00:46:06 8,5 37
67 271 SUBRA EMILIE FSE 19   00:46:59 8,3 30
68 328 DALL ACQUA LUCAS MSE 18   00:47:00 8,3 38
69 303 MOLINA KARINE FSE 20   00:49:22 7,9 31
70 253 DA SILVA CORINNE FV1 6   00:49:25 7,9 32
71 256 THOMAS MÉLANIE FSE 21   00:49:36 7,9 33
72 321 NOGUES VIRGINE FV1 7   00:49:36 7,9 34
73 310 LAFFONT CLAUDE MV2 5   00:51:43 7,5 39
74 309 SANCHEZ SONIA FSE 22   00:52:28 7,4 35
75 280 MONCHATRE CORINNE FV1 8   00:59:03 6,6 36
76 294 BREART EMA FJU 1   00:59:41 6,5 37
77 293 BREART FLORENCE FV1 9   00:59:41 6,5 38