La Noémienne - 24/09/2017

12 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
141 LAROCHE DAVID MSE 1 AIRE SUR ADOUR 00:49:45 15,8 1
2
135 GRANGE-LESTAGE GREGORY MSE 2   00:53:52 14,6 2
3
160 CAMMAS NICOLAS MSE 3 TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB 00:56:15 14,0 3
4
122 LEFEVRE LAURENT MV1 1   00:57:39 13,6 4
5
108 TRIPIER-MONDANCIN FRANCOIS MV2 1   01:01:25 12,8 5
6
118 CARMARAN DAVID MSE 4   01:01:47 12,7 6
7
181 ISONZO FRANCIS MV1 2   01:02:11 12,6 7
8
101 BEY MAXIME MSE 5   01:03:10 12,4 8
9
137 MARTIN PHILIPPE GERARD MV1 3   01:03:51 12,3 9
10
161 PONCIN STÉPHANE MV1 4 Team Maurtisone 01:03:51 12,3 10
11
158 ABADIE MAXIME MJU 1   01:08:05 11,5 11
12
138 JANICOT EMMANUEL MV1 5   01:08:05 11,5 12
13
150 ABISSET PATRICK MV3 1 CA-BALMA 01:08:36 11,5 13
14
121 MARCILLY ROMAIN MSE 6   01:09:38 11,3 14
15
105 FAURESSE DANIEL MV2 2   01:09:58 11,2 15
16
123 LALANNE CYRIL MV1 6   01:10:03 11,2 16
17
124 LAFFAURE CEDRIC MSE 7   01:10:34 11,1 17
18
170 BOUCHER NATHALIE FV2 1 FFTRI 01:10:50 11,1 1
19
169 BUREAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 7 FFTRI 01:10:51 11,1 18
20
143 AMIELET LAURENT MV1 8   01:10:58 11,1 19
21
153 ORFILA LAURENT MV1 9   01:11:07 11,1 20
22
140 PERE FRANCIS MV2 3   01:11:25 11,0 21
23
136 CASTERAS CEDRIC MSE 8   01:11:25 11,0 22
24
156 MANDEMENT ROMAIN MSE 9   01:11:41 11,0 23
25
117 TEYSSIER JEAN-MANUEL MV1 10   01:12:22 10,9 24
26
168 LECOURBE SANDY MV1 1   01:12:27 10,8 1
27
139 DONNET FRANÇOIS MSE 10   01:12:56 10,8 25
28
179 HERNANDEZ JEREMY MSE 11   01:14:01 10,6 26
29
171 FERAT PHILIPPE MV1 11   01:14:28 10,6 27
30
147 SILVERTAND CAROLE FV1 1 AS MURET TRIATHLON 01:14:28 10,6 2
31
115 LOISEL BENJAMIN MV1 12   01:15:05 10,5 28
32
144 DE VILLEPOIX CHARLES MV2 4   01:15:31 10,4 29
33
102 BEY-CREUX CÉLINE FSE 1   01:16:10 10,3 3
34
149 KEMOUN PHILIPPE MV1 13   01:16:36 10,3 30
35
132 PONCIN NICOLAS MSE 12 Bloody Mary 01:17:17 10,2 31
36
131 NUNES DYLAN MJU 2   01:17:24 10,2 32
37
114 DUTHU ELODIE FSE 2   01:17:38 10,1 4
38
127 MICOLO RAPHAEL MSE 13   01:18:01 10,1 33
39
113 GEFFRELOT EMMANUELLE FSE 3   01:18:11 10,1 5
40
142 HUGHES PAIL MSE 14   01:18:25 10,0 34
41
109 BRAY FABIEN MV1 14   01:18:34 10,0 35
42
128 GERARD MATHIEU MSE 15   01:18:57 10,0 36
43
159 WAKS ALEXIS MV1 15   01:19:34 9,9 37
44
157 ABADIE ARNAUD MV1 16 TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB 01:19:52 9,8 38
45
164 MIQUEL VINCENT MV1 17 Les poilus de la ramée 01:20:43 9,7 39
46
133 LAGARDE XAVIER MV1 18   01:21:08 9,7 40
47
154 COMMINGES GAELLE FSE 4   01:21:18 9,7 6
48
165 CAMBON MICHEL MV3 2   01:21:20 9,7 41
49
176 SERVANT NATHALIE FV1 2   01:21:26 9,7 7
50
167 BENAYOUN BERNARD MV2 5   01:21:44 9,6 42
51
180 RAYNAUD BERNARD MV2 6   01:22:07 9,6 43
52
112 BARIVIERA MICHAEL MSE 16   01:22:32 9,5 44
53
110 POSSETTO MICKAËL MSE 17   01:22:33 9,5 45
54
172 LAPORTE CHRISTOPHE MV2 7   01:22:36 9,5 46
55
173 LAPORTE NATACHA FV1 3   01:22:37 9,5 8
56
134 BOUÉ JEAN PIERRE MV3 3   01:23:12 9,4 47
57
106 SCHIRO PATRICK MV2 8   01:23:50 9,4 48
58
162 MOUSSIE ALAIN MV3 4   01:24:04 9,3 49
59
166 COULOMBEIX LYSE FSE 5   01:24:29 9,3 9
60
155 DELMOND MAGALI FV1 4   01:24:41 9,3 10
61
148 SILVERTAND DAVID MV1 19 AS MURET TRIATHLON 01:24:55 9,3 50
62
146 RAMOS-MARTIN ARNAUD MSE 18 AS MURET TRIATHLON 01:24:55 9,3 51
63
119 BERTAUDON LOÏC MSE 19   01:25:14 9,2 52
64
107 ROBIN LAURE FSE 6   01:25:28 9,2 11
65
174 KUBIEC FLORENCE FV1 5   01:26:07 9,1 12
66
111 CIONI YANSY FSE 7   01:26:27 9,1 13
67
163 DUTHU JÉRÔME MV1 20 Les Poilus de la Ramée 01:26:59 9,0 53
68
145 BREART CHRISTIAN MV2 9   01:27:18 9,0 54
69
152 TOUSTOU JEROME MV1 21   01:27:43 9,0 55
70
151 TOUSTOU CEDRINE FV1 6   01:28:44 8,9 14
71
185 CASTELLAZZI SAMUEL MSE 20   01:29:01 8,8 56
72
184 RODRIGUES PRISCILLA FSE 8   01:29:01 8,8 15
73
175 MARTIN NOELLE FV2 2   01:29:14 8,8 16
74
183 PECH DIDIER MV2 10   01:29:41 8,8 57
75
126 RENAUD OLIVIER MV1 22   01:29:41 8,8 58
76
178 LEFEVRE BRUNO MV2 11   01:29:59 8,7 59
77
177 LEFEVRE MARTINE FV2 3   01:30:00 8,7 17
78
116 TEYSSIER EMILIE FSE 9   01:31:23 8,6 18
79
120 BERTAUDON OLEKSANDRA FSE 10   01:31:23 8,6 19
80
125 DELRUE FLORENT MSE 21   01:31:36 8,6 60
81
129 GARCIA MARINA FSE 11   01:31:37 8,6 20
82
182 FANTEAUX MYRIAM FV4 1   01:33:15 8,4 21