La Cettoise - 04/06/2017

5 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
443 LAPOUYADE LUCAS MCA 1 le bol d'air gignacois 00:17:37 17,0 1
2
463 MOREAU MAGALI FV1 1   00:18:07 16,5 1
3
411 HAINES JULIEN MV2 1 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB 00:18:26 16,3 2
4
419 RAPY JEAN-PAUL MV2 2 Montpellier pompignane millénaire 00:18:44 16,0 3
5
418 FUZIER OLIVIER MV2 3 LODEVE MARATHON 00:18:49 15,9 4
6
456 CHIARILLO DIDIER MV1 1   00:18:55 15,8 5
7
425 GUIDEAU MAËL MMI 1 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:19:17 15,6 6
8
416 GOTRA JEAN-CHARLES MV1 2 MARATHON SÉTOIS 00:20:10 14,9 7
9
452 TERRAL JACK MV3 1 VÉLO EVASION VILLEVEYRAC 00:20:27 14,7 8
10
458 AMADIEU PATRICE MV2 4 way lunel 00:20:53 14,4 9
11
412 ALMEIDA ARTUR MV1 3 MARATHON SÉTOIS 00:21:03 14,2 10
12
446 MARTINEZ CHRISTINE FV1 2 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:21:16 14,1 2
13
448 COLNET AUDREY FSE 1 ALLBIKES7 00:21:22 14,0 3
14
461 BLANDINEAU DAMIEN MSE 1 MARATHON SÉTOIS 00:21:22 14,0 11
15
468 JOURDAN STÉPHANE MV1 4 ECLR MARATHON 00:22:06 13,6 12
16
428 PAULIN CYRIL MSE 2   00:22:26 13,4 13
17
433 CLEMENTE ILONA FMI 1 JSP MAGALAS 00:23:10 12,9 4
18
454 VARENNE DOMINIQUE-YVES MV2 5 Saint Boulchard Running 00:23:30 12,8 14
19
441 POLYCARPE CHRISTOPHE MSE 3   00:23:39 12,7 15
20
453 ROBERJOT AMELIE FV1 3   00:24:04 12,5 5
21
424 METIER CLAUDINE FV2 1 FABREGUES ATHLETISME 00:24:05 12,5 6
22
432 CLEMENTE MANUEL MV3 2 ENTENTE BRIVE TULLE ATHLETISME 00:24:08 12,4 16
23
455 VARENNE MARTINE FV2 2 Saint Boulchard Running 00:24:10 12,4 7
24
402 GENDREAU SYLVIE FSE 2 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:24:21 12,3 8
25
421 JEAN ARTHUR MCA 2   00:25:29 11,8 17
26
401 GRANGEMARD MAUREEN FCA 1   00:25:44 11,7 9
27
413 PARA PHILIPPE MV2 6   00:25:49 11,6 18
28
409 HERRERO ALAIN MV2 7 ECLR MARATHON 00:26:00 11,5 19
29
404 LASMARTRES SEBASTIEN MV1 5   00:26:10 11,5 20
30
467 JOURDAN SYLVIE FV1 4 ECLR MARATHON 00:26:12 11,4 10
31
442 MARQUION LEA FMI 2   00:26:16 11,4 11
32
415 D'AUTRICHE ANAEL MJU 1 ACC (Clermont Hérault - FFA) 00:26:29 11,3 21
33
469 PINCHON BERENGERE FV1 5   00:26:35 11,3 12
34
408 LASSALVY SANDRINE FSE 3 ECLR MARATHON 00:26:51 11,2 13
35
445 NOIRCLERC MICHAEL MSE 4   00:27:24 10,9 22
36
444 TALAGRAND HERVE MV2 8   00:27:35 10,9 23
37
437 FLORES FUENTES GAELLE FSE 4   00:28:03 10,7 14
38
439 DAVID MARION FSE 5 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:28:07 10,7 15
39
460 VANDEWOORT JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 3   00:28:25 10,6 24
40
414 MARCO ORIANE FJU 1 ACC (Clermont Hérault - FFA) 00:28:31 10,5 16
41
447 LAZAAR SAID MV1 6   00:29:05 10,3 25
42
417 DEMAILLY GOTRA CATHERINE FV1 6 MARATHON SÉTOIS 00:29:30 10,2 17
43
407 BERTRAND DELPHINE FV1 7 marathon club setois 00:29:31 10,2 18
44
465 SANTORO CAMILLE FSE 6   00:30:10 9,9 19
45
431 DENIZOT ROLAND MV4 1 TEMPS COURSE 00:31:02 9,7 26
46
470 TROIS CYRILLE MV1 7   00:31:41 9,5 27
47
471 CANTERO ISABELLE FSE 7   00:31:44 9,5 20
48
426 BELLAGAMBA LAURE FSE 8   00:31:45 9,4 21
49
440 LLERES CELINE FSE 9 le gant d'or 00:32:37 9,2 22
50
430 TEISSEIRE MAGUELONNE FV2 3   00:32:37 9,2 23
51
429 PONCELET JOCELYN MSE 5   00:32:43 9,2 28
52
434 CUNZI CATH FV2 4 LES LOUPS OCCITAN / GENERATION SED 00:32:50 9,1 24
53
435 ASENSIO CLARA FES 1 Gant d or séte 00:32:50 9,1 25
54
423 PYOT GLADYS FSE 10   00:32:56 9,1 26
55
420 JEAN NATHALIE FV1 8   00:33:17 9,0 27
56
462 GENIEZ PIERRE MV5 1 SETE 00:33:22 9,0 29
57
464 TURC NADINE FV2 5   00:33:30 9,0 28
58
427 COSTES ANDRINE FSE 11   00:33:42 8,9 29
59
450 DENIMAL STÉPHANIE FV1 9 Les Fouladous 00:34:10 8,8 30
60
422 LISSORGUE HAKIMA FSE 12   00:34:14 8,8 31
61
88 GIOVANELLI VANESSA FV1 10 LE GANT DOR 00:34:14 8,8 32
62
457 GRANGEMARD FANNY FV1 11   00:35:14 8,5 33
63
251 LAURENT CHRISTOPHE MV2 9   00:35:23 8,5 30
64
405 CASCALES RICO CHANTAL FV1 12   00:35:59 8,3 34
65
436 BALTZ BENJAMIN MSE 6   00:45:06 6,7 31
66
459 AMGHAR GILLES MSE 7   00:45:07 6,6 32
67
466 BAILHOT RÉMI MSE 8   00:45:10 6,6 33
68
410 DELL'OVA OLIVIER MSE 9   00:45:10 6,6 34